POTOMAC VALLEY
NOVEMBER OPEN MEET
NOVEMBER 8-10, 2002
PRINCE GEORGE SPORTS AND LEARNING COMPLEX
Course #1
LANDOVER, MD
Sanction #PVS-03--05




Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kayagil, Turan A    17 Curl-PV                23.39      23.44        
  2 Conrad, Nick G      15 Rmsc-PV                23.71      23.56        
  3 Niedermair, Kai A   15 Rmsc-PV                23.62      24.09        
  4 Carroll, Colin J    17 H2oyas-PV              25.45      24.45        
  5 Detzner, Patrick J  16 Rmsc-PV                25.35      24.73        
  6 Eskow, Jon T        16 Rmsc-PV                24.56      24.77        
  7 Yackee, Robert A    16 Rmsc-PV                24.35      24.79        
  8 Paster, Brandon D   16 PM-PV                  25.18      24.86        
  9 Celedonia, Steven   16 Rmsc-PV                27.44      24.92        
  9 Vu, Stephen H       15 PM-PV                  26.14      24.92        
 11 Moreland, Christop  16 Curl-PV                24.89      24.98        
 12 Kulczycki, Brendan  17 Rmsc-PV                26.10      25.36        
 13 Russell, Evan M     15 Rmsc-PV                25.32      25.43        
 14 Bernstein, Eric R   14 TIBU-PV                25.76      25.45        
 14 Kisunko, Vasiliy G  15 H2oyas-PV                 NT      25.45        
 16 Richardson, Mark A  16 Rmsc-PV                27.03      25.47        
 17 Hessami, Walead A   17 Rmsc-PV                26.07      25.84        
 18 Mako, Frederick M   14 PM-PV                  25.68      25.86        
 19 Kreitler, Robert M  14 PM-PV                  28.45      26.04        
 20 Cravedi, Kevin D    14 H2oyas-PV              25.99      26.16        
 21 Leach, Ben L        15 TIBU-PV                28.16      26.39        
 22 Keune, Nick A       15 TIBU-PV                27.17      26.54        
 23 Sapre, Ajay A       15 PM-PV                  28.91      26.65        
 24 Moreland, Stephen   13 Curl-PV                26.89      26.82        
 25 Sikirica, Slaven    15 Rmsc-PV                26.72      26.89        
 26 Cooper, Mitch R     17 H2oyas-PV              25.56      26.95        
 27 Storm, Stewart L    16 TIBU-PV                28.39      26.97        
 28 Witten, Joel        15 Rmsc-PV                27.03      27.00        
 29 Carroll, Patrick R  14 Rmsc-PV                   NT      27.28        
 30 Bulmer, Ian D       13 PM-PV                  29.06      27.34        
 31 Zalusky, Josh       16 TIBU-PV                27.38      27.39        
 32 Siren, Patrick P    14 PM-PV                  28.04      27.84        
 33 Kidwell, Chris W    13 Rmsc-PV                27.62      27.91        
 34 Anderson, Tyler L   13 Curl-PV                27.04      27.96        
 35 Cresham, John T     14 H2oyas-PV                 NT      28.07        
 36 Reed, Matthew C     13 Rmsc-PV                28.10      28.13        
 37 Siragusa, Matt G    17 PM-PV                  27.70      28.19        
 38 Essink, Adam R      13 Curl-PV                28.38      28.22        
 39 Cooper, Chris M     13 Curl-PV                28.44      28.25        
 40 Uesugi, Shusaku     14 Rmsc-PV                28.83      28.43        
 41 Ludington, Matt D   13 Rmsc-PV                30.00      28.97        
 42 Long, Jason D       13 PM-PV                  33.13      29.09        
 43 Lyman, Nathan J     14 Rmsc-PV                   NT      29.55        
 44 Abernethy, Mat C    14 Rmsc-PV                38.89      29.67        
 45 Conway, Jon C       13 PM-PV                  32.39      29.96        
 46 Cordero, Jason R    14 Rmsc-PV                30.42      29.97        
 47 Aziakou, Jeffrey O  14 Rmsc-PV                30.91      30.12        
 48 Hart, Travis C      13 FAST-PV                31.00      30.28        
 49 Rosso, Tommy F      37 Rmsc-PV                29.00      31.29        
 50 Culleen, Barry B    17 Rmsc-PV                   NT      31.31        
 51 Owen, Jack W        13 PM-PV                     NT      31.97        
 52 Johnson, Robert W   13 H2oyas-PV              48.51      34.02        
 -- Feldt, Andrew W     13 Curl-PV                28.24         NS        
 -- Miller, Haywood H   13 Curl-PV                29.28         NS        
 -- Mulroy, Sam W       13 Curl-PV                28.26         NS        
 -- Shanley, Andrew T   14 PM-PV                  26.29         NS        
 -- Park, Brock         13 Curl-PV                24.40         NS        
 -- Donahue, Peter S    13 Rmsc-PV                28.71         NS        
 -- Tourish, Jeremy A   13 H2oyas-PV              30.46         NS        
 -- Emilio, Luis B      23 Rmsc-PV                22.76         NS        
 -- Gazel, Nick H       15 Rmsc-PV                25.39         NS        
 -- Whatley, Mike M     14 H2oyas-PV                 NT         NS        
 -- Ali, Ahmed A        13 FAST-PV                28.91         NS        
 -- Sidgmore, Michael   14 H2oyas-PV                 NT         NS        
 -- Haibel, Chris G     14 Rmsc-PV                26.58         NS        
 -- Le, Kim             15 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Kane, Nathan        17 Curl-PV                26.20         NS        
 -- Morel, Orlando M    14 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Molodtsov, Alex     14 Rmsc-PV                33.51         NS        
 -- Chen, Mark I        14 Rmsc-PV                32.82         NS        
 -- Harris, Patrick E   14 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kayagil, Turan A    17 Curl-PV                49.98      50.00        
       24.11    50.00                                                      
  2 Swendiman, Rob A    16 Rmsc-PV                50.63      50.11        
       23.98    50.11                                                      
  3 Conrad, Nick G      15 Rmsc-PV                53.38      52.16        
       25.07    52.16                                                      
  4 Eskow, Jon T        16 Rmsc-PV                53.98      53.48        
       25.35    53.48                                                      
  5 McDonald, Adam C    14 Curl-PV                52.63      53.56        
       25.57    53.56                                                      
  6 Niedermair, Kai A   15 Rmsc-PV                53.12      53.74        
       25.25    53.74                                                      
  7 Yackee, Robert A    16 Rmsc-PV                55.09      54.67        
  8 Celedonia, Steven   16 Rmsc-PV              1:01.88      55.43        
       26.83    55.43                                                      
  9 Park, Brock         13 Curl-PV                54.16      55.62        
       27.19    55.62                                                      
 10 Richardson, Mark A  16 Rmsc-PV              1:00.65      56.19        
       26.68    56.19                                                      
 11 Bernstein, Eric R   14 TIBU-PV                57.02      56.23        
       26.67    56.23                                                      
 12 Detzner, Patrick J  16 Rmsc-PV              1:02.70      56.43        
       26.82    56.43                                                      
 13 Kisunko, Vasiliy G  15 H2oyas-PV                 NT      57.31        
       28.00    57.31                                                      
 14 Kreitler, Robert M  14 PM-PV                  59.14      57.59        
       27.71    57.59                                                      
 15 Spindel, Tyler B    15 Rmsc-PV                56.93      58.33        
 16 O'Reilly, Liam B    14 H2oyas-PV              58.18      58.57        
       29.03    58.57                                                      
 17 Storm, Stewart L    16 TIBU-PV                58.95      58.71        
       28.54    58.71                                                      
 18 Zalusky, Josh       16 TIBU-PV                59.42      58.94        
       28.77    58.94                                                      
 19 Sessums, Jon T      16 Rmsc-PV              1:00.14      58.95        
       29.06    58.95                                                      
 20 Siragusa, Matt G    17 PM-PV                1:00.03      59.02        
       28.06    59.02                                                      
 21 Haibel, Chris G     14 Rmsc-PV                58.85      59.08        
       29.20    59.08                                                      
 22 Carroll, Patrick R  14 Rmsc-PV              1:01.84      59.14        
       28.29    59.14                                                      
 23 Feldt, Andrew W     13 Curl-PV                59.57      59.85        
       28.72    59.85                                                      
 24 Donahue, Peter S    13 Rmsc-PV              1:01.15    1:00.30        
       29.57  1:00.30                                                      
 25 Reed, Matthew C     13 Rmsc-PV              1:05.55    1:01.15        
       29.38  1:01.15                                                      
 26 Cooper, Chris M     13 Curl-PV              1:00.89    1:01.23        
       29.52  1:01.23                                                      
 27 Paup, Jeff E        15 Rmsc-PV              1:06.13    1:01.42        
       29.57  1:01.42                                                      
 28 Essink, Adam R      13 Curl-PV              1:03.19    1:01.78        
       29.21  1:01.78                                                      
 29 Tourish, Jeremy A   13 H2oyas-PV            1:06.59    1:02.01        
       29.58  1:02.01                                                      
 30 Witten, Joel        15 Rmsc-PV              1:01.34    1:02.06        
       28.97  1:02.06                                                      
 31 Kidwell, Chris W    13 Rmsc-PV              1:03.35    1:02.78        
       29.83  1:02.78                                                      
 32 Mulroy, Sam W       13 Curl-PV              1:01.96    1:03.15        
       29.60  1:03.15                                                      
 33 Frampus, Joey W     13 H2oyas-PV            1:04.04    1:03.66        
       30.38  1:03.66                                                      
 34 Roche, Tommy M      13 Rmsc-PV              1:05.01    1:04.78        
       30.98  1:04.78                                                      
 35 Ludington, Matt D   13 Rmsc-PV              1:07.93    1:04.93        
       30.78  1:04.93                                                      
 36 Conway, Jon C       13 PM-PV                     NT    1:04.99        
       31.02  1:04.99                                                      
 37 Parshall, Jerry H   14 Rmsc-PV              1:08.30    1:05.10        
       30.98  1:05.10                                                      
 38 Mindes, Ben S       13 Rmsc-PV              1:09.57    1:05.70        
       30.93  1:05.70                                                      
 39 McAleer, Owen C     13 PM-PV                1:13.94    1:08.01        
       32.67  1:08.01                                                      
 40 Lyman, Nathan J     14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:08.94        
       32.09  1:08.94                                                      
 41 Hart, Travis C      13 FAST-PV              1:09.34    1:09.11        
 42 Culleen, Barry B    17 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:11.47        
       33.40  1:11.47                                                      
 43 Johnson, Robert W   13 H2oyas-PV            1:20.30    1:14.94        
       35.58  1:14.94                                                      
 44 Portnoy, Dimitry    14 Curl-PV                   NT    1:15.37        
       34.91  1:15.37                                                      
 45 Poon, Pardee        13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:38.24        
       44.23  1:38.24                                                      
 -- Chase, Danny S      14 Rmsc-PV                56.23         DQ        
 -- Curl, Pat S         14 Curl-PV                57.87         NS        
 -- Fong, Kelvin C      15 Curl-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Rosso, Tommy F      37 Rmsc-PV              1:00.00         NS        
 -- Anderson, Tyler L   13 Curl-PV              1:00.95         NS        
 -- Mohoni, Arjun R     16 PM-PV                  57.59         NS        
 -- Shanley, Andrew T   14 PM-PV                  57.17         NS        
 -- Todenhoft, Karl N   13 PM-PV                  58.96         NS        
 -- Garg, Udit X        15 H2oyas-PV              55.92         NS        
 -- Gazel, Nick H       15 Rmsc-PV                58.85         NS        
 -- Miller, Haywood H   13 Curl-PV              1:01.80         NS        
 -- Le, Kim             15 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Morel, Orlando M    14 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Mako, Frederick M   14 PM-PV                  57.52         NS        
 -- Cordero, Jason R    14 Rmsc-PV              1:10.72         NS        
 -- Genovese, Nick D    16 Rmsc-PV              1:01.03         NS        
 -- Sapre, Ajay A       15 PM-PV                1:02.17         NS        
 -- Conlon, Patrick C   13 Rmsc-PV              1:03.50         NS        
 -- Hessami, Walead A   17 Rmsc-PV                55.95         NS        
 -- Rosenberry, Jonath  14 Rmsc-PV                59.91         NS        
 -- Emilio, Luis B      23 Rmsc-PV                50.88         NS        
 -- Chen, Mark I        14 Rmsc-PV              1:25.74         NS        
 -- Sikirica, Slaven    15 Rmsc-PV                59.82         NS        
 -- Harris, Patrick E   14 Rmsc-PV              1:00.86         NS        
 -- Jolly, Matthew B    15 Rmsc-PV              1:05.11         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moreland, Christop  16 Curl-PV              2:05.25    1:57.83        
       27.74    57.29  1:27.51  1:57.83                                    
  2 Conrad, Nick G      15 Rmsc-PV              2:10.66    1:57.85        
       26.25    55.22  1:26.38  1:57.85                                    
  3 Carroll, Colin J    17 H2oyas-PV            1:54.67    1:59.53        
       27.36    58.03  1:28.80  1:59.53                                    
  4 Niedermair, Kai A   15 Rmsc-PV              1:57.24    1:59.58        
       27.63    58.18  1:29.02  1:59.58                                    
  5 Yackee, Robert A    16 Rmsc-PV              2:00.05    1:59.72        
       27.40    57.45  1:29.17  1:59.72                                    
  6 Keune, Nick A       15 TIBU-PV              2:03.14    2:03.60        
       28.92  1:00.22  1:32.41  2:03.60                                    
  7 Siren, Patrick P    14 PM-PV                2:02.02    2:03.68        
       28.70    59.90  1:32.11  2:03.68                                    
  8 Mohoni, Arjun R     16 PM-PV                2:03.43    2:04.91        
       29.57  1:01.30  1:33.05  2:04.91                                    
  9 Moreland, Stephen   13 Curl-PV              2:07.51    2:05.37        
       29.08  1:01.68  1:34.21  2:05.37                                    
 10 Park, Brock         13 Curl-PV                   NT    2:07.18        
       29.13  1:02.56  1:35.91  2:07.18                                    
 10 Celedonia, Steven   16 Rmsc-PV              2:16.88    2:07.18        
       27.18    58.18  1:32.58  2:07.18                                    
 12 Sessums, Jon T      16 Rmsc-PV              2:15.15    2:09.16        
       30.76  1:03.13  1:36.50  2:09.16                                    
 13 Chase, Danny S      14 Rmsc-PV              2:03.38    2:09.29        
       28.92  1:01.43  1:35.34  2:09.29                                    
 14 Zalusky, Josh       16 TIBU-PV              2:11.14    2:09.85        
       29.93  1:02.83  1:37.16  2:09.85                                    
 15 Kane, Nathan        17 Curl-PV              2:11.55    2:10.47        
       30.73  1:03.07  1:37.43  2:10.47                                    
 16 Kreitler, Robert M  14 PM-PV                2:11.05    2:11.33        
       31.03  1:04.85  1:39.97  2:11.33                                    
 17 Feldt, Andrew W     13 Curl-PV              2:10.30    2:12.17        
       30.20  1:04.47  1:38.55  2:12.17                                    
 18 Donahue, Peter S    13 Rmsc-PV              2:10.23    2:12.38        
       29.83  1:02.84  1:37.38  2:12.38                                    
 19 Carroll, Patrick R  14 Rmsc-PV              2:16.55    2:14.34        
       32.29  1:04.88  1:39.81  2:14.34                                    
 20 Reed, Matthew C     13 Rmsc-PV              2:15.45    2:14.68        
       30.80  1:05.93  1:41.17  2:14.68                                    
 21 Cooper, Chris M     13 Curl-PV              2:18.11    2:15.21        
       30.41  1:05.19  1:41.14  2:15.21                                    
 22 Paup, Jeff E        15 Rmsc-PV              2:22.49    2:15.31        
       30.70  1:04.62  1:40.49  2:15.31                                    
 23 Jolly, Matthew B    15 Rmsc-PV              2:14.15    2:16.36        
       31.21  1:05.63  1:41.81  2:16.36                                    
 24 Essink, Adam R      13 Curl-PV              2:23.47    2:17.10        
       30.87  1:06.27  1:42.30  2:17.10                                    
 25 Roche, Tommy M      13 Rmsc-PV              2:20.12    2:20.65        
       32.42  1:06.87  1:43.77  2:20.65                                    
 26 Conlon, Patrick C   13 Rmsc-PV              2:19.96    2:21.48        
       33.97  1:10.91  1:46.58  2:21.48                                    
 27 Mulroy, Sam W       13 Curl-PV              2:17.81    2:22.01        
       33.65  1:10.54  1:47.29  2:22.01                                    
 28 Kidwell, Chris W    13 Rmsc-PV              2:24.47    2:22.56        
       31.39  1:07.16  1:45.00  2:22.56                                    
 29 Bulmer, Ian D       13 PM-PV                     NT    2:25.19        
       32.08  1:08.97  1:47.93  2:25.19                                    
 30 Parshall, Jerry H   14 Rmsc-PV              2:24.20    2:26.46        
       34.03  1:10.97  1:48.49  2:26.46                                    
 31 McAleer, Owen C     13 PM-PV                2:55.35    2:27.51        
       33.70  1:11.59  1:50.68  2:27.51                                    
 32 Hart, Travis C      13 FAST-PV              2:39.08    2:28.20        
       32.59  2:28.20                                                      
 33 Ludington, Matt D   13 Rmsc-PV              2:25.05    2:32.09        
       33.76  1:12.15  1:52.88  2:32.09                                    
 34 Culleen, Barry B    17 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:41.67        
       34.11  1:13.15  1:57.10  2:41.67                                    
 35 Johnson, Robert W   13 H2oyas-PV            2:53.56    2:44.53        
       36.29  1:18.95  2:03.04  2:44.53                                    
 36 Portnoy, Dimitry    14 Curl-PV                   NT    2:52.56        
       35.69  1:20.34  2:07.89  2:52.56                                    
 -- Cravedi, Kevin D    14 H2oyas-PV                 NT         NS        
 -- Haibel, Chris G     14 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR        
 -- Sapre, Ajay A       15 PM-PV                2:25.01        SCR        
 -- Rosso, Tommy F      37 Rmsc-PV              2:10.82        SCR        
 -- Hessami, Walead A   17 Rmsc-PV              2:00.55        SCR        
 -- Genovese, Nick D    16 Rmsc-PV              2:12.08        SCR        
 -- Shanley, Andrew T   14 PM-PV                2:10.36        SCR        
 -- Anderson, Tyler L   13 Curl-PV              2:21.57        SCR        
 -- Chen, Mark I        14 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR        
 -- Harris, Patrick E   14 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR        
 -- Fong, Kelvin C      15 Curl-PV                   NT        SCR        
 -- Garg, Udit X        15 H2oyas-PV            2:03.45        SCR        
 -- Gazel, Nick H       15 Rmsc-PV              2:05.89        SCR        
 -- Curl, Pat S         14 Curl-PV              2:02.47        SCR        
 -- Le, Kim             15 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR        
 -- Sikirica, Slaven    15 Rmsc-PV              2:11.74        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Ted W     17 Curl-PV              4:47.54    4:47.40        
       26.26    54.86  1:23.76  1:52.92  2:22.20  2:51.17  3:20.32  3:49.50
     4:18.85  4:47.40                                                      
  2 Scheren, Steve A    15 PM-PV                     NT    5:07.01        
       25.82    55.93  1:27.28  1:58.85  2:30.96  3:02.67  3:34.57  4:06.34
     4:37.52  5:07.01                                                      
  3 Paster, Brandon D   16 PM-PV                5:36.66    5:28.65        
       29.63  1:02.96  1:36.00  2:09.14  2:42.05  3:15.41  3:49.48  4:23.07
     4:56.73  5:28.65                                                      
  4 Hessami, Walead A   17 Rmsc-PV              5:26.55    5:32.47        
       29.06  1:01.24  1:34.49  2:08.44  2:42.45  3:16.23  3:50.44  4:25.11
     4:59.11  5:32.47                                                      
  5 Moreland, Stephen   13 Curl-PV              5:35.89    5:36.31        
       29.97  1:03.74  1:38.17  2:12.77  2:46.82  3:20.95  3:55.42  4:30.11
     5:03.95  5:36.31                                                      
  6 Yackee, Robert A    16 Rmsc-PV              5:58.88    5:36.95        
       28.85  1:00.70  1:33.76  2:09.31  2:45.39  3:19.82  3:55.57  4:30.25
     5:04.80  5:36.95                                                      
  7 Mohoni, Arjun R     16 PM-PV                5:33.47    5:37.49        
       30.01  1:03.34  1:37.22  2:10.78  2:44.17  3:17.97  3:52.20  4:27.36
     5:02.67  5:37.49                                                      
  8 Nichols, Dan C      13 PM-PV                5:58.32    5:37.74        
       29.96  1:03.90  1:38.59  2:12.90  2:47.54  3:22.46  3:57.05  4:31.29
     5:05.25  5:37.74                                                      
  9 Kreitler, Robert M  14 PM-PV                5:49.33    5:41.08        
       30.71  1:06.43  1:41.60  2:16.79  2:51.79  3:26.84  4:01.88  4:36.59
     5:10.15  5:41.08                                                      
 10 Siragusa, Matt G    17 PM-PV                5:53.87    5:44.20        
       30.38  1:04.23  1:38.60  2:13.64  2:48.54  3:23.81  3:59.00  4:34.50
     5:09.61  5:44.20                                                      
 11 Zalusky, Josh       16 TIBU-PV              5:53.23    5:46.36        
       31.03  1:04.77  1:39.14  2:14.15  2:48.84  3:24.45  4:00.08  4:36.20
     5:12.08  5:46.36                                                      
 12 Cooper, Chris M     13 Curl-PV              6:43.25    5:49.94        
       31.87  1:07.49  1:43.67  2:20.01  2:56.12  3:32.48  4:08.07  4:43.17
     5:18.25  5:49.94                                                      
 13 Richardson, Mark A  16 Rmsc-PV              6:20.88    5:50.20        
       29.88  1:03.39  1:36.89  2:11.22  2:46.88  3:23.56  3:59.98  4:37.62
     5:15.27  5:50.20                                                      
 14 Spindel, Tyler B    15 Rmsc-PV              5:40.20    5:53.40        
       29.66  1:03.52  1:39.05  2:15.19  2:51.91  3:28.04  4:05.23  4:42.29
     5:18.99  5:53.40                                                      
 15 Duffin, Avery M     13 Rmsc-PV              7:21.35    5:54.12        
       32.08  1:07.08  1:42.45  2:18.99  2:55.59  3:31.49  4:08.47  4:44.45
     5:19.96  5:54.12                                                      
 16 Sikirica, Slaven    15 Rmsc-PV              5:53.67    5:57.11        
       31.93  1:07.70  1:45.26  2:21.51  2:58.63  3:36.33  4:12.74  4:49.61
     5:25.15  5:57.11                                                      
 17 Kolb, Alex L        14 Rmsc-PV              5:56.92    5:57.20        
       33.43  1:09.66  1:46.16  2:22.61  2:59.25  3:35.38           4:47.88
     5:24.03  5:57.20                                                      
 18 Reed, Matthew C     13 Rmsc-PV              6:07.37    5:57.78        
       30.94  1:05.74  1:42.85  2:20.27  2:58.44  3:33.60  4:10.72  4:47.03
     5:23.52  5:57.78                                                      
 19 Rosso, Tommy F      37 Rmsc-PV              5:51.70    5:57.98        
       32.02  1:07.50  1:43.78  2:20.32  2:57.25  3:33.53  4:10.50  4:46.87
     5:23.57  5:57.98                                                      
 20 Leach, Ben L        15 TIBU-PV                   NT    6:00.04        
       32.50  1:08.60  1:45.49  2:21.71  2:56.62  3:31.74  4:08.84  4:46.98
     5:25.37  6:00.04                                                      
 21 Carroll, Patrick R  14 Rmsc-PV              6:12.90    6:05.79        
       33.07  1:09.61  1:46.72  2:23.17  3:00.34  3:37.31  4:16.75  4:54.45
     5:31.43  6:05.79                                                      
 22 Roche, Tommy M      13 Rmsc-PV              6:51.23    6:21.99        
       32.96  1:10.21  1:48.83  2:27.99  3:07.78  3:47.08  4:26.32  5:06.45
     5:44.66  6:21.99                                                      
 23 Conlon, Patrick C   13 Rmsc-PV              6:33.14    6:28.27        
       34.25  1:11.34  1:51.58  2:31.62  3:11.82  3:51.62  4:31.87  5:11.09
     5:50.33  6:28.27                                                      
 24 Paup, Jeff E        15 Rmsc-PV                   NT    6:29.29        
       34.49  1:14.99  1:56.38  2:36.38  3:15.91  3:56.34           5:15.24
     5:53.41  6:29.29                                                      
 25 Culleen, Barry B    17 Rmsc-PV                   NT    7:18.90        
       40.44  1:28.26  2:20.84  3:13.04  4:05.66  4:57.60  5:48.28  6:36.00
     7:19.04  7:18.90                                                      
 -- Moreland, Christop  16 Curl-PV              5:25.89         NS        
 -- Curl, Pat S         14 Curl-PV              5:46.33         NS        
 -- Siren, Patrick P    14 PM-PV                5:30.75         NS        
 -- Gazel, Nick H       15 Rmsc-PV              5:50.59        SCR        
 -- Miller, Haywood H   13 Curl-PV              5:48.04        SCR        
 -- Kreitler, John T    16 PM-PV                5:10.68        SCR        
 -- Park, Brock         13 Curl-PV                   NT        SCR        
 -- Genovese, Nick D    16 Rmsc-PV              6:35.88        SCR        
 -- Le, Kim             15 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR        
 -- Anderson, Matt R    16 Rmsc-PV              5:40.56        SCR        
 -- Feldt, Andrew W     13 Curl-PV              6:11.50        SCR        
 -- Mulroy, Sam W       13 Curl-PV              6:29.01        SCR        
 -- Kane, Nathan        17 Curl-PV                   NT        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niedermair, Kai A   15 Rmsc-PV                29.05      29.59        
  2 Celedonia, Steven   16 Rmsc-PV                32.88      30.19        
  3 Bosco, Chris A      15 PM-PV                  32.20      31.20        
  4 Zalusky, Josh       16 TIBU-PV                   NT      32.68        
  5 Ludington, Matt D   13 Rmsc-PV                38.05      32.98        
  6 Tourish, Jeremy A   13 H2oyas-PV              34.46      33.04        
  7 Kisunko, Vasiliy G  15 H2oyas-PV                 NT      33.51        
  8 Hart, Travis C      13 FAST-PV                33.91      33.58        
  9 Siren, Patrick P    14 PM-PV                  35.84      33.95        
 10 Bulmer, Ian D       13 PM-PV                     NT      34.09        
 11 Kidwell, Chris W    13 Rmsc-PV                33.05      34.37        
 12 McAleer, Owen C     13 PM-PV                  38.15      35.83        
 13 Parshall, Jerry H   14 Rmsc-PV                38.42      35.86        
 14 Conway, Jon C       13 PM-PV                  35.82      36.02        
 15 Lyman, Nathan J     14 Rmsc-PV                   NT      36.62        
 16 Mindes, Ben S       13 Rmsc-PV                40.82      36.88        
 17 Portnoy, Dimitry    14 Curl-PV                   NT      43.97        
 -- Johnson, Robert W   13 H2oyas-PV              39.52         DQ        
 -- Morel, Orlando M    14 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Cravedi, Kevin D    14 H2oyas-PV                 NT         NS        
 -- Sapre, Ajay A       15 PM-PV                     NT         NS        
 -- Fong, Kelvin C      15 Curl-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Poon, Pardee        13 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Gazel, Nick H       15 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Hessami, Walead A   17 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Le, Kim             15 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Sikirica, Slaven    15 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Ted W     17 Curl-PV                57.50      56.92        
       27.85    56.92                                                      
  2 Swendiman, Rob A    16 Rmsc-PV                58.72      56.94        
       27.64    56.94                                                      
  3 Scheren, Steve A    15 PM-PV                     NT      58.63        
       28.37    58.63                                                      
  4 Mako, Frederick M   14 PM-PV                1:00.77    1:03.11        
       30.42  1:03.11                                                      
  5 Moreland, Christop  16 Curl-PV                59.89    1:03.88        
       31.49  1:03.88                                                      
  6 Moreland, Stephen   13 Curl-PV              1:05.89    1:04.27        
       31.43  1:04.27                                                      
  7 Kulczycki, Brendan  17 Rmsc-PV              1:09.14    1:04.73        
       31.62  1:04.73                                                      
  8 Conrad, Nick G      15 Rmsc-PV              1:06.05    1:04.90        
       31.53  1:04.90                                                      
  9 Keune, Nick A       15 TIBU-PV              1:06.42    1:04.93        
       31.99  1:04.93                                                      
 10 Paster, Brandon D   16 PM-PV                1:08.19    1:05.30        
       31.36  1:05.30                                                      
 11 Russell, Evan M     15 Rmsc-PV              1:06.69    1:06.81        
       32.33  1:06.81                                                      
 12 Cravedi, Kevin D    14 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:07.35        
       32.77  1:07.35                                                      
 13 Richardson, Mark A  16 Rmsc-PV              1:13.83    1:07.42        
       32.21  1:07.42                                                      
 14 Celedonia, Steven   16 Rmsc-PV              1:18.23    1:07.44        
       31.69  1:07.44                                                      
 15 Mohoni, Arjun R     16 PM-PV                1:06.79    1:07.64        
       33.17  1:07.64                                                      
 16 Conlon, Patrick C   13 Rmsc-PV              1:10.56    1:08.27        
       33.11  1:08.27                                                      
 17 Spindel, Tyler B    15 Rmsc-PV              1:06.56    1:08.43        
       33.19  1:08.43                                                      
 18 Sikirica, Slaven    15 Rmsc-PV              1:07.37    1:09.21        
       34.64  1:09.21                                                      
 19 Jones, Scott B      15 PM-PV                1:07.75    1:09.57        
       33.40  1:09.57                                                      
 20 Kisunko, Vasiliy G  15 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:09.90        
       35.04  1:09.90                                                      
 21 Cooper, Chris M     13 Curl-PV              1:12.60    1:10.15        
       34.49  1:10.15                                                      
 22 Siren, Patrick P    14 PM-PV                1:10.12    1:10.71        
       35.08  1:10.71                                                      
 23 Anderson, Tyler L   13 Curl-PV              1:11.91    1:10.84        
       35.86  1:10.84                                                      
 24 Hessami, Walead A   17 Rmsc-PV              1:11.04    1:11.33        
       35.33  1:11.33                                                      
 25 Tourish, Jeremy A   13 H2oyas-PV            1:15.19    1:12.36        
       35.44  1:12.36                                                      
 26 Sapre, Ajay A       15 PM-PV                     NT    1:13.36        
 27 Kolb, Alex L        14 Rmsc-PV              1:12.52    1:13.54        
       35.54  1:13.54                                                      
 28 Essink, Adam R      13 Curl-PV              1:17.06    1:14.16        
       36.62  1:14.16                                                      
 29 Owen, Jack W        13 PM-PV                1:17.60    1:14.22        
       36.21  1:14.22                                                      
 30 Jolly, Matthew B    15 Rmsc-PV              1:11.12    1:14.38        
       36.11  1:14.38                                                      
 31 Whatley, Mike M     14 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:14.41        
       36.53  1:14.41                                                      
 32 Paup, Jeff E        15 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:15.72        
       35.87  1:15.72                                                      
 33 Siragusa, Matt G    17 PM-PV                1:15.69    1:15.76        
       36.96  1:15.76                                                      
 34 Ludington, Matt D   13 Rmsc-PV              1:17.86    1:16.26        
       37.35  1:16.26                                                      
 35 Reed, Matthew C     13 Rmsc-PV              1:17.23    1:17.09        
       37.94  1:17.09                                                      
 36 Schumacher, John W  14 PM-PV                1:31.45    1:20.76        
       39.11  1:20.76                                                      
 37 Cresham, John T     14 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:20.88        
 38 Lyman, Nathan J     14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:22.60        
 39 Culleen, Barry B    17 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:23.30        
       39.63  1:23.30                                                      
 -- Park, Brock         13 Curl-PV              1:05.01         NS        
 -- Chen, Mark I        14 Rmsc-PV              1:18.33         NS        
 -- Long, Jason D       13 PM-PV                     NT         NS        
 -- Le, Kim             15 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Morel, Orlando M    14 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Anderson, Matt R    16 Rmsc-PV              1:05.83         NS        
 -- Gazel, Nick H       15 Rmsc-PV              1:04.53         NS        
 -- Rosenberry, Jonath  14 Rmsc-PV              1:11.84         NS        
 -- Niedermair, Kai A   15 Rmsc-PV              1:03.84         NS        
 -- Feldt, Andrew W     13 Curl-PV              1:09.57         NS        
 -- Mulroy, Sam W       13 Curl-PV              1:20.00         NS        
 -- Curl, Pat S         14 Curl-PV              1:08.50         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeff H      33 UNAT-PV              2:04.00    2:05.74        
       29.56  1:01.61  1:33.80  2:05.74                                    
  2 Pelenberg, Andy S   17 PM-PV                2:14.35    2:17.32        
       32.89  1:07.75  1:42.85  2:17.32                                    
  3 Moreland, Stephen   13 Curl-PV              2:24.29    2:19.58        
       34.36  1:09.79  1:45.39  2:19.58                                    
  4 Nichols, Dan C      13 PM-PV                2:23.72    2:19.70        
       33.48  1:09.57  1:45.35  2:19.70                                    
  5 Moreland, Christop  16 Curl-PV              2:15.89    2:19.97        
       33.63  1:08.39  1:44.25  2:19.97                                    
  6 Feldt, Andrew W     13 Curl-PV              2:45.17    2:33.60        
       37.23  1:16.20  1:55.43  2:33.60                                    
  7 Cooper, Chris M     13 Curl-PV              2:27.85    2:34.11        
       36.65  1:15.41  1:55.66  2:34.11                                    
  8 Bernstein, Eric R   14 TIBU-PV                   NT    2:36.31        
       35.98  1:14.81  1:55.69  2:36.31                                    
  9 Siragusa, Matt G    17 PM-PV                2:43.87    2:39.68        
       37.66  1:17.70  1:59.13  2:39.68                                    
 10 Essink, Adam R      13 Curl-PV                   NT    2:46.18        
       39.17  1:21.97  2:05.88  2:46.18                                    
 -- Chen, Mark I        14 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ        
       38.54  1:21.87  2:06.43       DQ                                    
 -- Mako, Frederick M   14 PM-PV                2:19.41         NS        
 -- Shanley, Andrew T   14 PM-PV                2:22.53         NS        
 -- Vu, Stephen H       15 PM-PV                     NT         NS        
 -- Sikirica, Slaven    15 Rmsc-PV              2:33.71         NS        
 -- Hessami, Walead A   17 Rmsc-PV              2:27.58         NS        
 -- Le, Kim             15 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Gazel, Nick H       15 Rmsc-PV              2:18.84         NS        
 -- Anderson, Matt R    16 Rmsc-PV              2:20.54         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Mitch R     17 H2oyas-PV              30.01      31.36        
  2 Spindel, Tyler B    15 Rmsc-PV                   NT      31.91        
  3 Carroll, Colin J    17 H2oyas-PV              32.17      31.98        
  4 Storm, Stewart L    16 TIBU-PV                32.71      32.51        
  5 Detzner, Patrick J  16 Rmsc-PV                35.05      33.59        
  6 Bernstein, Eric R   14 TIBU-PV                   NT      33.86        
  7 Yackee, Robert A    16 Rmsc-PV                32.88      34.04        
  8 Schumacher, John W  14 PM-PV                  34.62      34.88        
  9 Nichols, Dan C      13 PM-PV                  37.44      35.05        
 10 Kidwell, Chris W    13 Rmsc-PV                38.05      35.39        
 11 Sapre, Ajay A       15 PM-PV                  37.70      35.53        
 12 Frampus, Joey W     13 H2oyas-PV              35.20      35.56        
 13 Bulmer, Ian D       13 PM-PV                  38.49      36.71        
 14 Tourish, Jeremy A   13 H2oyas-PV              40.85      37.67        
 15 Cresham, John T     14 H2oyas-PV                 NT      38.23        
 16 Aziakou, Jeffrey O  14 Rmsc-PV                   NT      38.42        
 17 Conway, Jon C       13 PM-PV                  46.06      38.81        
 18 Cordero, Jason R    14 Rmsc-PV                43.23      39.32        
 19 Uesugi, Shusaku     14 Rmsc-PV                   NT      39.42        
 20 Lyman, Nathan J     14 Rmsc-PV                   NT      40.81        
 21 Ludington, Matt D   13 Rmsc-PV                40.05      41.29        
 -- Abernethy, Mat C    14 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Carroll, Kieran C   17 H2oyas-PV              33.45         NS        
 -- Witten, Joel        15 Rmsc-PV                35.88         NS        
 -- Long, Jason D       13 PM-PV                  43.37         NS        
 -- Ali, Ahmed A        13 FAST-PV                39.00         NS        
 -- Molodtsov, Alex     14 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Emilio, Luis B      23 Rmsc-PV                26.00         NS        
 -- Morel, Orlando M    14 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swendiman, Rob A    16 Rmsc-PV              1:04.27    1:03.30        
       30.11  1:03.30                                                      
  2 Kayagil, Turan A    17 Curl-PV              1:06.89    1:04.75        
       30.49  1:04.75                                                      
  3 Carroll, Colin J    17 H2oyas-PV            1:09.78    1:08.00        
       32.67  1:08.00                                                      
  4 Cooper, Mitch R     17 H2oyas-PV            1:06.34    1:08.38        
       32.35  1:08.38                                                      
  5 Spindel, Tyler B    15 Rmsc-PV              1:09.67    1:10.38        
       32.61  1:10.38                                                      
  6 Scheren, Steve A    15 PM-PV                     NT    1:10.79        
       33.16  1:10.79                                                      
  7 Storm, Stewart L    16 TIBU-PV              1:13.56    1:11.82        
       34.26  1:11.82                                                      
  8 Leach, Ben L        15 TIBU-PV              1:14.47    1:12.45        
       35.04  1:12.45                                                      
  9 Russell, Evan M     15 Rmsc-PV              1:18.05    1:13.63        
       33.42  1:13.63                                                      
 10 Bernstein, Eric R   14 TIBU-PV                   NT    1:14.26        
       35.32  1:14.26                                                      
 11 Eskow, Jon T        16 Rmsc-PV              1:15.48    1:14.61        
       35.32  1:14.61                                                      
 12 Witten, Joel        15 Rmsc-PV              1:19.03    1:15.39        
       35.38  1:15.39                                                      
 13 Frampus, Joey W     13 H2oyas-PV            1:15.53    1:15.88        
       36.04  1:15.88                                                      
 14 Yackee, Robert A    16 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:16.11        
       35.73  1:16.11                                                      
 15 Carroll, Patrick R  14 Rmsc-PV              1:18.86    1:17.13        
       35.48  1:17.13                                                      
 16 Kidwell, Chris W    13 Rmsc-PV              1:20.82    1:18.11        
       35.82  1:18.11                                                      
 17 Long, Jason D       13 PM-PV                     NT    1:19.43        
       37.35  1:19.43                                                      
 18 Jones, Scott B      15 PM-PV                1:24.80    1:19.89        
       37.88  1:19.89                                                      
 19 Jolly, Matthew B    15 Rmsc-PV              1:20.26    1:21.41        
       38.28  1:21.41                                                      
 20 Hart, Travis C      13 FAST-PV              1:26.13    1:21.72        
       37.97  1:21.72                                                      
 21 Aziakou, Jeffrey O  14 Rmsc-PV              1:31.66    1:26.85        
       39.19  1:26.85                                                      
 22 Owen, Jack W        13 PM-PV                1:30.81    1:26.96        
       40.49  1:26.96                                                      
 23 Cordero, Jason R    14 Rmsc-PV              1:28.61    1:29.48        
       42.21  1:29.48                                                      
 24 Johnson, Robert W   13 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:37.91        
       44.22  1:37.91                                                      
 -- Sapre, Ajay A       15 PM-PV                     NT         DQ        
       37.04       DQ                                                      
 -- Miller, Haywood H   13 Curl-PV              1:07.34         NS        
 -- Abernethy, Mat C    14 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Rosenberry, Jonath  14 Rmsc-PV              1:16.39         NS        
 -- Emilio, Luis B      23 Rmsc-PV                59.77         NS        
 -- Donahue, Peter S    13 Rmsc-PV              1:17.94         NS        
 -- Chen, Mark I        14 Rmsc-PV              1:30.45         NS        
 -- Kreitler, John T    16 PM-PV                1:10.79         NS        
 -- Carroll, Kieran C   17 H2oyas-PV            1:13.42         NS        
 -- Haibel, Chris G     14 Rmsc-PV              1:17.07         NS        
 -- Anderson, Matt R    16 Rmsc-PV              1:15.83         NS        
 -- Molodtsov, Alex     14 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Harris, Patrick E   14 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swendiman, Rob A    16 Rmsc-PV              2:26.37    2:21.81        
       31.95  1:07.85  1:44.50  2:21.81                                    
  2 McDonald, Adam C    14 Curl-PV              2:20.79    2:26.87        
       33.71  1:11.20  1:49.23  2:26.87                                    
  3 Eskow, Jon T        16 Rmsc-PV              2:54.88    2:37.94        
       36.50  1:16.65  1:57.16  2:37.94                                    
  4 Bosco, Chris A      15 PM-PV                2:36.16    2:39.37        
       36.89  1:16.74  1:57.52  2:39.37                                    
  5 Richardson, Mark A  16 Rmsc-PV              2:52.08    2:39.49        
       37.02  1:16.76  1:57.60  2:39.49                                    
  6 Nichols, Dan C      13 PM-PV                2:49.40    2:39.61        
       37.33  1:18.63  2:00.30  2:39.61                                    
  7 Storm, Stewart L    16 TIBU-PV              2:48.45    2:40.09        
       35.52  1:16.22  1:57.98  2:40.09                                    
  8 Carroll, Kieran C   17 H2oyas-PV                 NT    2:44.12        
       36.32  1:17.61  2:00.81  2:44.12                                    
  9 Yackee, Robert A    16 Rmsc-PV              2:41.72    2:46.88        
       37.00  1:18.46  2:02.70  2:46.88                                    
 10 Donahue, Peter S    13 Rmsc-PV              2:54.31    2:48.74        
       38.69  1:21.76  2:05.70  2:48.74                                    
 11 Jones, Scott B      15 PM-PV                2:51.21    2:49.73        
       38.35  1:21.46  2:05.81  2:49.73                                    
 12 Jolly, Matthew B    15 Rmsc-PV              2:57.96    2:52.69        
       39.21  1:22.68  2:07.57  2:52.69                                    
 13 Detzner, Patrick J  16 Rmsc-PV              2:41.05    2:53.05        
       37.51  1:21.30  2:07.96  2:53.05                                    
 14 Mindes, Ben S       13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:56.56        
       39.25  1:24.63  2:11.41  2:56.56                                    
 -- Poon, Pardee        13 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ        
     1:06.58  2:22.91  3:40.88       DQ                                    
 -- Todenhoft, Karl N   13 PM-PV                3:16.70         NS        
 -- Miller, Haywood H   13 Curl-PV              2:30.79         NS        
 -- Anderson, Matt R    16 Rmsc-PV              2:54.11         NS        
 -- Scheren, Steve A    15 PM-PV                     NT         NS        
 -- Rosenberry, Jonath  14 Rmsc-PV              2:45.59         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheren, Steve A    15 PM-PV                     NT      26.26        
  2 Eskow, Jon T        16 Rmsc-PV                31.85      27.28        
  3 Mako, Frederick M   14 PM-PV                  30.06      28.28        
  4 Cravedi, Kevin D    14 H2oyas-PV                 NT      30.03        
  5 Nichols, Dan C      13 PM-PV                  32.73      30.11        
  6 Rosso, Tommy F      37 Rmsc-PV                   NT      31.32        
 -- Niedermair, Kai A   15 Rmsc-PV                27.05         NS        
 -- Gazel, Nick H       15 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Siragusa, Matt G    17 PM-PV                  30.38         NS        
 -- Reed, Matthew C     13 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Emilio, Luis B      23 Rmsc-PV                24.00         NS        
 -- Le, Kim             15 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeff H      33 UNAT-PV                53.50      53.80        
       25.60    53.80                                                      
  2 Kayagil, Turan A    17 Curl-PV                56.19      55.38        
       25.80    55.38                                                      
  3 Swendiman, Rob A    16 Rmsc-PV                59.46      58.23        
       26.83    58.23                                                      
  4 Pelenberg, Andy S   17 PM-PV                1:01.16      58.74        
       27.44    58.74                                                      
  5 Eskow, Jon T        16 Rmsc-PV                58.32      59.02        
       26.96    59.02                                                      
  6 Vu, Stephen H       15 PM-PV                  59.26    1:00.31        
       28.21  1:00.31                                                      
  7 McDonald, Adam C    14 Curl-PV              1:00.51    1:00.40        
       28.49  1:00.40                                                      
  8 Mohoni, Arjun R     16 PM-PV                1:01.04    1:01.15        
       28.90  1:01.15                                                      
  9 Kreitler, Robert M  14 PM-PV                1:03.32    1:01.89        
       28.55  1:01.89                                                      
 10 Richardson, Mark A  16 Rmsc-PV              1:08.65    1:02.17        
       28.75  1:02.17                                                      
 11 Park, Brock         13 Curl-PV                   NT    1:02.18        
       29.39  1:02.18                                                      
 12 Moreland, Stephen   13 Curl-PV              1:04.89    1:04.28        
       30.61  1:04.28                                                      
 13 Chase, Danny S      14 Rmsc-PV              1:04.54    1:04.92        
       29.82  1:04.92                                                      
 14 Witten, Joel        15 Rmsc-PV              1:05.33    1:04.93        
       29.69  1:04.93                                                      
 15 Sessums, Jon T      16 Rmsc-PV              1:08.61    1:06.09        
       30.34  1:06.09                                                      
 16 Detzner, Patrick J  16 Rmsc-PV              1:20.30    1:06.17        
       29.24  1:06.17                                                      
 17 O'Reilly, Liam B    14 H2oyas-PV            1:07.85    1:06.61        
       30.35  1:06.61                                                      
 18 Kane, Nathan        17 Curl-PV              1:08.76    1:06.83        
       30.43  1:06.83                                                      
 19 Bernstein, Eric R   14 TIBU-PV                   NT    1:07.37        
       31.29  1:07.37                                                      
 20 Carroll, Patrick R  14 Rmsc-PV              1:09.66    1:07.46        
       32.84  1:07.46                                                      
 21 Siragusa, Matt G    17 PM-PV                1:14.43    1:09.11        
       31.60  1:09.11                                                      
 22 Conlon, Patrick C   13 Rmsc-PV              1:10.81    1:09.66        
       31.82  1:09.66                                                      
 23 Spindel, Tyler B    15 Rmsc-PV              1:16.55    1:09.80        
       32.08  1:09.80                                                      
 24 Storm, Stewart L    16 TIBU-PV              1:17.76    1:09.98        
       32.18  1:09.98                                                      
 25 Mulroy, Sam W       13 Curl-PV              1:13.23    1:11.54        
       33.28  1:11.54                                                      
 26 Tourish, Jeremy A   13 H2oyas-PV            1:17.08    1:11.65        
       33.51  1:11.65                                                      
 27 Frampus, Joey W     13 H2oyas-PV            1:08.34    1:14.46        
       33.68  1:14.46                                                      
 28 Roche, Tommy M      13 Rmsc-PV              1:16.45    1:14.66        
       34.71  1:14.66                                                      
 29 Jones, Scott B      15 PM-PV                1:20.29    1:15.02        
       33.94  1:15.02                                                      
 30 Reed, Matthew C     13 Rmsc-PV              1:10.10    1:16.67        
       34.80  1:16.67                                                      
 31 Cordero, Jason R    14 Rmsc-PV              1:29.60    1:28.26        
       39.84  1:28.26                                                      
 -- Poon, Pardee        13 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ        
     1:04.14       DQ                                                      
 -- Todenhoft, Karl N   13 PM-PV                1:06.55         NS        
 -- Mako, Frederick M   14 PM-PV                1:02.27         NS        
 -- Garg, Udit X        15 H2oyas-PV            1:04.44         NS        
 -- Anderson, Tyler L   13 Curl-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Scheren, Steve A    15 PM-PV                     NT         NS        
 -- Harris, Patrick E   14 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Le, Kim             15 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Genovese, Nick D    16 Rmsc-PV              1:06.75         NS        
 -- Haibel, Chris G     14 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Morel, Orlando M    14 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Rosenberry, Jonath  14 Rmsc-PV              1:09.28         NS        
 -- Rosso, Tommy F      37 Rmsc-PV              1:07.43         NS        
 -- Gazel, Nick H       15 Rmsc-PV              1:08.78         NS        
 -- Anderson, Matt R    16 Rmsc-PV              1:13.88         NS        
 -- Emilio, Luis B      23 Rmsc-PV                53.44         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keune, Nick A       15 TIBU-PV              2:15.72    2:13.91        
       29.71  1:03.70  1:38.23  2:13.91                                    
  2 Vu, Stephen H       15 PM-PV                     NT    2:14.29        
       29.64  1:03.30  1:37.38  2:14.29                                    
  3 Eskow, Jon T        16 Rmsc-PV              2:21.95    2:17.33        
       28.50  1:02.04  1:38.09  2:17.33                                    
  4 Mohoni, Arjun R     16 PM-PV                2:18.63    2:19.81        
       33.02  1:07.84  1:42.97  2:19.81                                    
  5 Kreitler, Robert M  14 PM-PV                2:25.56    2:23.51        
       32.76  1:09.09  1:47.21  2:23.51                                    
  6 Mako, Frederick M   14 PM-PV                2:28.31    2:23.64        
       32.53  1:08.86  1:47.39  2:23.64                                    
  7 Nichols, Dan C      13 PM-PV                2:41.68    2:28.11        
       35.69  1:13.44  1:51.25  2:28.11                                    
  8 Carroll, Patrick R  14 Rmsc-PV              2:44.86    2:42.24        
       35.75  1:19.62  2:00.16  2:42.24                                    
  9 Rosso, Tommy F      37 Rmsc-PV              2:33.07    2:43.04        
       33.47  1:12.85  1:57.24  2:43.04                                    
 10 Jones, Scott B      15 PM-PV                2:51.44    2:45.44        
       36.29  1:19.23  2:02.49  2:45.44                                    
 11 Roche, Tommy M      13 Rmsc-PV              2:51.98    2:49.82        
       36.56  1:19.17  2:04.95  2:49.82                                    
 12 Kolb, Alex L        14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:51.66        
       36.84  1:20.21  2:06.38  2:51.66                                    
 -- Curl, Pat S         14 Curl-PV              2:33.88         NS        
 -- Genovese, Nick D    16 Rmsc-PV              2:38.39         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kayagil, Turan A    17 Curl-PV              2:06.86    2:05.88        
       25.82    59.23  1:37.39  2:05.88                                    
  2 Swendiman, Rob A    16 Rmsc-PV              2:14.29    2:06.40        
       26.81  1:00.46  1:37.25  2:06.40                                    
  3 Moreland, Christop  16 Curl-PV              2:10.89    2:14.99        
       28.24  1:03.31  1:43.30  2:14.99                                    
  4 Moreland, Stephen   13 Curl-PV              2:20.89    2:20.77        
       31.55  1:07.30  1:49.57  2:20.77                                    
  5 Leach, Ben L        15 TIBU-PV              2:35.30    2:24.88        
       31.97  1:09.33  1:52.12  2:24.88                                    
  6 Cravedi, Kevin D    14 H2oyas-PV                 NT    2:25.82        
       30.45  1:08.38  1:52.57  2:25.82                                    
  7 Duffin, Avery M     13 Rmsc-PV              2:29.49    2:26.41        
       31.28  1:11.17  1:51.92  2:26.41                                    
  8 Hessami, Walead A   17 Rmsc-PV              2:25.94    2:28.23        
       34.67  1:12.49  1:55.14  2:28.23                                    
  9 Celedonia, Steven   16 Rmsc-PV              2:41.54    2:28.87        
       31.10  1:07.17  1:53.56  2:28.87                                    
 10 Zalusky, Josh       16 TIBU-PV                   NT    2:29.61        
       31.95  1:11.80  1:56.94  2:29.61                                    
 11 Cooper, Chris M     13 Curl-PV              2:55.71    2:30.03        
       33.64  1:12.34  1:56.24  2:30.03                                    
 12 Detzner, Patrick J  16 Rmsc-PV              2:33.43    2:31.17        
       29.87  1:13.51  1:57.29  2:31.17                                    
 13 Sikirica, Slaven    15 Rmsc-PV              2:52.50    2:32.25        
       34.47  1:13.16  1:58.62  2:32.25                                    
 14 Rosso, Tommy F      37 Rmsc-PV              2:33.07    2:33.23        
       31.85  1:10.16  1:58.83  2:33.23                                    
 15 Conlon, Patrick C   13 Rmsc-PV              2:36.23    2:36.70        
       33.40  1:13.04  2:01.27  2:36.70                                    
 16 Jolly, Matthew B    15 Rmsc-PV              2:38.50    2:36.98        
       37.11  1:16.80  2:01.43  2:36.98                                    
 17 Schumacher, John W  14 PM-PV                2:47.92    2:38.39        
       37.79  1:20.89  2:03.46  2:38.39                                    
 18 Roche, Tommy M      13 Rmsc-PV              2:36.74    2:40.18        
       33.48  1:15.61  2:03.26  2:40.18                                    
 19 Hart, Travis C      13 FAST-PV              2:50.72    2:42.07        
       35.67  1:17.68  2:03.77  2:42.07                                    
 20 Essink, Adam R      13 Curl-PV              2:58.14    2:45.25        
       36.42  1:18.60  2:10.04  2:45.25                                    
 21 Reed, Matthew C     13 Rmsc-PV              2:33.33    2:45.64        
       35.21  1:18.51  2:12.83  2:45.64                                    
 22 Anderson, Tyler L   13 Curl-PV                   NT    2:46.06        
       35.57  1:19.44  2:10.78  2:46.06                                    
 23 Uesugi, Shusaku     14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:51.30        
       35.42  1:21.11  2:10.77  2:51.30                                    
 -- Shanley, Andrew T   14 PM-PV                2:19.43        SCR        
 -- Park, Brock         13 Curl-PV              2:25.11        SCR        
 -- Feldt, Andrew W     13 Curl-PV              2:46.21        SCR        
 -- Mulroy, Sam W       13 Curl-PV              2:40.93        SCR        
 -- Miller, Haywood H   13 Curl-PV              2:40.11        SCR        
 -- Read, Samuel E      15 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR        
 -- Gazel, Nick H       15 Rmsc-PV              2:35.58        SCR        
 -- Harris, Patrick E   14 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR        
 -- Whatley, Mike M     14 H2oyas-PV                 NT        SCR        
 -- Paster, Brandon D   16 PM-PV                2:25.44        SCR        
 -- Donahue, Peter S    13 Rmsc-PV              2:33.89        SCR        
 -- Rosenberry, Jonath  14 Rmsc-PV              2:27.00        SCR        
 -- Genovese, Nick D    16 Rmsc-PV              2:54.19        SCR        
 -- Kane, Nathan        17 Curl-PV                   NT        SCR        
 -- Le, Kim             15 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR        
 -- Haibel, Chris G     14 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR