POTOMAC VALLEY
NOVEMBER OPEN MEET
NOVEMBER 8-10, 2002
LEE DISTRICT POOL
FRANCONIA, VA
Sanction #PVS-03--05



Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 Machine-PV             30.02      30.91        
  2 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV                33.38      31.31        
  3 Jones, Sarah E            10 Snowbirds-PV           33.67      31.94        
  4 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV                 32.03      32.00        
  5 Fugere, Kelsey L          10 Snowbirds-PV           31.67      32.94        
  6 Chapin, Ellen J           10 Unat-Mach-PV           33.12      33.11        
  7 Firestein, Emalee G       10 Fish-PV                32.40      33.23        
  8 Pensabene, Richele L      10 Snowbirds-PV           35.88      33.26        
  9 Holtzman, Rebecca R       10 VSC-PV                 33.55      34.08        
 10 Katis, Jayme C             9 Unat-Mach-PV           34.11      34.18        
 11 Gold, Jordan E             9 Snowbirds-PV           34.57      34.50        
 12 Fox, Casey M              10 OCCS-PV                36.81      34.54        
 13 Leheny, Emma              10 Machine-PV             35.28      34.67        
 14 McDonough, Christen M     10 OCCS-PV                35.15      34.82        
 15 Hondros, Julie            10 TNT-PV                    NT      35.27        
 16 Bennett, Elaine T          9 Unat-Mach-PV           36.19      35.43        
 17 Guevremont, Elizabeth A   10 Fish-PV                35.63      35.60        
 18 Fernandez, Ana M           9 Fish-PV                36.79      35.71        
 19 Kakalec, Catherine E      10 TNT-PV                 36.16      35.85        
 20 Weil, Rebecca C           10 Machine-PV             34.73      36.10        
 21 Sloan, Olivia D            9 FBST-PV                37.38      36.54        
 22 Baker, Danielle S         10 DCPR-PV                40.90      36.66        
 23 Morris, Maggie            10 HACC-PV                   NT      36.81        
 24 Gully, Kendra L           10 OCCS-PV                39.97      37.00        
 25 Cudahy, Molly              9 HACC-PV                37.21      37.19        
 26 Spinnenweber, Julia I     10 Machine-PV             37.00      37.30        
 27 Horne, Taylor L            9 FBST-PV                   NT      37.31        
 28 Donohoe, Lauren E          9 OCCS-PV                41.35      37.60        
 29 Goncalves, Nicole R       10 Fish-PV                37.36      38.04        
 30 Tolbert, Ariana            9 HACC-PV                40.21      38.48        
 31 Dean, Christine A         10 FBST-PV                   NT      38.67        
 32 Skillman, Mary E           9 HACC-PV                37.76      38.79        
 33 Koussis, Katrina E        10 Machine-PV             41.22      38.84        
 34 Rice, Carolyn A            9 HACC-PV                38.82      38.98        
 35 Wilklow, Tessa R          10 VSC-PV                 37.25      39.52        
 36 Ayers, Taylor             10 Snowbirds-PV           41.53      40.75        
 37 Hink, Sarah D             10 VSC-PV                 38.67      42.09        
 38 Overly, Catherine          9 TNT-PV                    NT      42.75        
 39 Berson, Jody               9 TNT-PV                    NT      43.11        
 40 Sherwood, Emily           10 HACC-PV                45.28      44.58        
 41 Ayuso, Emily               9 HACC-PV                   NT      48.54        
 42 Kelly, Jillian E           9 FBST-PV                45.57      52.39        
 -- Remington, Jordan R        9 OCCS-PV                43.83         NS        
 -- Brown, Kiki E             10 Machine-PV             36.41         NS        
 -- Ledwell, Kimberly P       10 Snowbirds-PV           38.87         NS        
 -- Collins, Elizabeth B       9 FBST-PV                42.44         NS        
 -- Kendall, Natalie          10 HACC-PV                33.22         NS        
 -- Wolla, Kaitlin A          10 Unat-Mach-PV           35.83         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Katarina  10 Machine-PV           1:08.55    1:09.43        
       32.83  1:09.43                                                      
  2 Lund, Rachel A      10 OCCS-PV              1:11.52    1:09.48        
       32.95  1:09.48                                                      
  3 Fugere, Kelsey L    10 Snowbirds-PV         1:12.47    1:12.40        
       33.61  1:12.40                                                      
  4 Vincent, Mandy L    10 OCCS-PV              1:16.19    1:12.89        
       34.60  1:12.89                                                      
  5 Firestein, Emalee   10 Fish-PV              1:12.40    1:13.62        
       34.95  1:13.62                                                      
  6 Jones, Sarah E      10 Snowbirds-PV         1:16.76    1:14.50        
       34.15  1:14.50                                                      
  7 Mottola, Lindsay A   9 Unat-Mach-PV         1:11.08    1:15.20        
       35.25  1:15.20                                                      
  8 Gold, Jordan E       9 Snowbirds-PV         1:25.87    1:16.34        
       36.48  1:16.34                                                      
  9 Johnson, Ali G      10 FBST-PV              1:16.59    1:16.47        
       37.86  1:16.47                                                      
 10 Sloan, Olivia D      9 FBST-PV              1:22.19    1:16.48        
     1:22.08  1:16.48                                                      
 11 Nyberg, Hannah L     9 Unattached-PV        1:17.75    1:16.53        
       35.49  1:16.53                                                      
 12 Chapin, Ellen J     10 Unat-Mach-PV         1:24.77    1:16.90        
       36.40  1:16.90                                                      
 13 Kenis, Sarah        10 HACC-PV              1:16.89    1:16.95        
       35.63  1:16.95                                                      
 14 Nowak, Haley A      10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:17.20        
       36.17  1:17.20                                                      
 15 Ortmayer, Abigail   10 Machine-PV           1:14.13    1:17.57        
       36.79  1:17.57                                                      
 16 Skyler, Jordan L    10 Snowbirds-PV         1:30.38    1:18.78        
       34.85  1:18.78                                                      
 17 Pensabene, Richele  10 Snowbirds-PV         1:24.85    1:18.88        
       37.95  1:18.88                                                      
 18 Wolla, Kaitlin A    10 Unat-Mach-PV         1:19.31    1:19.03        
       35.83  1:19.03                                                      
 19 Leheny, Emma        10 Machine-PV           1:24.73    1:19.24        
       37.95  1:19.24                                                      
 20 Katis, Jayme C       9 Unat-Mach-PV         1:20.24    1:20.49        
       37.32  1:20.49                                                      
 21 Guevremont, Elizab  10 Fish-PV              1:18.87    1:20.93        
       37.66  1:20.93                                                      
 22 Werner, Bridget L   10 Snowbirds-PV         1:17.84    1:21.19        
       39.99  1:21.19                                                      
 23 Horne, Taylor L      9 FBST-PV              1:22.36    1:22.15        
       39.92  1:22.15                                                      
 24 Jennings, Anne      10 HACC-PV              1:23.74    1:22.24        
       37.44  1:22.24                                                      
 25 Cudahy, Molly        9 HACC-PV              1:22.13    1:22.62        
       39.58  1:22.62                                                      
 26 Bennett, Elaine T    9 Unat-Mach-PV         1:19.78    1:22.69        
       39.57  1:22.69                                                      
 27 Murphy, Briana       9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:23.00        
       41.07  1:23.00                                                      
 28 Fernandez, Ana M     9 Fish-PV              1:21.67    1:24.51        
       39.35  1:24.51                                                      
 29 Bolger, Julia M      9 FBST-PV              1:38.59    1:25.45        
       42.99  1:25.45                                                      
 30 Stonerock, Lauren    9 Machine-PV           1:20.12    1:25.61        
       40.47  1:25.61                                                      
 31 Weil, Rebecca C     10 Machine-PV           1:22.36    1:26.41        
       38.59  1:26.41                                                      
 32 Gully, Kendra L     10 OCCS-PV              1:26.45    1:27.30        
       40.94  1:27.30                                                      
 33 Wilklow, Tessa R    10 VSC-PV                    NT    1:28.59        
       42.51  1:28.59                                                      
 34 Koussis, Katrina E  10 Machine-PV           1:29.89    1:28.65        
       42.42  1:28.65                                                      
 35 Bracaglia, Katie F  10 HACC-PV              1:27.85    1:28.99        
       40.94  1:28.99                                                      
 36 Yohe, Nikki L        9 FBST-PV              1:28.25    1:29.15        
       41.55  1:29.15                                                      
 37 Rice, Carolyn A      9 HACC-PV              1:24.24    1:30.13        
       42.98  1:30.13                                                      
 38 Godlewski, Katrina  10 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:30.40        
       42.58  1:30.40                                                      
 39 Swenson, Michelle   10 FBST-PV                   NT    1:30.69        
       43.58  1:30.69                                                      
 40 Menendez, Christin  10 Machine-PV           1:33.43    1:30.89        
       40.97  1:30.89                                                      
 41 Hink, Sarah D       10 VSC-PV               1:28.71    1:31.02        
       43.41  1:31.02                                                      
 42 Baker, Danielle S   10 DCPR-PV              1:33.11    1:31.30        
       41.59  1:31.30                                                      
 43 Anderson, Maggie E  10 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:31.32        
       42.98  1:31.32                                                      
 44 Connolly, Shannon   10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:31.76        
       42.91  1:31.76                                                      
 45 Becht, Laura M      10 VSC-PV               1:30.08    1:33.31        
       43.65  1:33.31                                                      
 46 Fricke, Abigal J     9 Snowbirds-PV         1:44.73    1:34.74        
       45.78  1:34.74                                                      
 47 Ledwell, Kimberly   10 Snowbirds-PV         1:45.20    1:34.93        
       45.76  1:34.93                                                      
 48 Collins, Elizabeth   9 FBST-PV              1:37.70    1:36.28        
       45.99  1:36.28                                                      
 49 Overly, Catherine    9 TNT-PV                    NT    1:37.33        
       44.52  1:37.33                                                      
 50 Hardman, Tabby R    10 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:41.15        
       46.79  1:41.15                                                      
 51 Hobbs, Tamara B      9 DCPR-PV              1:48.76    1:42.46        
       46.84  1:42.46                                                      
 52 Skardon, Frances P  10 FBST-PV                   NT    1:44.40        
       49.29  1:44.40                                                      
 53 Pendergraft, Kelse  10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:45.48        
       48.66  1:45.48                                                      
 54 Stempley, Catherin   9 HACC-PV                   NT    2:06.56        
       58.85  2:06.56                                                      
 55 Franklin, Jeanel L   9 VSC-PV               2:19.57    2:17.86        
     1:03.67  2:17.86                                                      
 -- Ayers, Taylor       10 Snowbirds-PV         1:37.59         NS        
 -- Kelly, Jillian E     9 FBST-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Remington, Jordan    9 OCCS-PV              1:37.07         NS        
 -- Brown, Kiki E       10 Machine-PV           1:21.15         NS        
 -- Fox, Casey M        10 OCCS-PV              1:23.44         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Firestein, Emalee G       10 Fish-PV              2:35.63    2:34.09        
       34.64  1:13.92  1:55.16  2:34.09                                    
  2 Jones, Sarah E            10 Snowbirds-PV         2:48.50    2:44.78        
       34.80  1:15.71  2:01.04  2:44.78                                    
  3 Nowak, Haley A            10 OCCS-PV              2:49.23    2:47.96        
       37.68  1:20.18  2:05.58  2:47.96                                    
  4 Liang, Wendy X             9 VSC-PV               2:58.56    2:48.15        
       38.40  1:21.77  2:05.81  2:48.15                                    
  5 Anastasio, Christine      10 OCCS-PV              2:54.07    2:55.03        
       37.87  1:23.07  2:09.83  2:55.03                                    
  6 Pensabene, Richele L      10 Snowbirds-PV         3:04.84    2:55.64        
       39.68  1:25.66  2:12.93  2:55.64                                    
  7 Cudahy, Molly              9 HACC-PV                   NT    2:57.11        
       42.27  1:29.82  2:16.90  2:57.11                                    
  8 Gold, Jordan E             9 Snowbirds-PV              NT    2:58.41        
       38.21  1:24.30  2:13.63  2:58.41                                    
  9 Fernandez, Ana M           9 Fish-PV                   NT    2:58.69        
       40.11  1:28.05  2:17.22  2:58.69                                    
 10 Goncalves, Nicole R       10 Fish-PV                   NT    3:01.05        
       39.17  1:26.68  2:16.05  3:01.05                                    
 11 Haley, Megan A            10 FBST-PV                   NT    3:02.74        
       40.38  1:27.72  2:16.29  3:02.74                                    
 12 Hink, Sarah D             10 VSC-PV               3:06.83    3:07.54        
       41.61  1:28.31  2:18.23  3:07.54                                    
 13 Gully, Kendra L           10 OCCS-PV              3:19.09    3:07.96        
       40.67  1:28.85  2:16.57  3:07.96                                    
 14 Rice, Carolyn A            9 HACC-PV                   NT    3:10.24        
       43.49  1:33.30  2:24.78  3:10.24                                    
 15 Robinson, Chelsea         10 HACC-PV              3:10.20    3:11.13        
       46.16  1:36.78  2:25.33  3:11.13                                    
 16 Fricke, Abigal J           9 Snowbirds-PV              NT    3:18.76        
       44.28  3:18.76                                                      
 17 Warack, Sarah E            9 VSC-PV                    NT    3:29.51        
       46.30  1:39.74  2:38.89  3:29.51                                    
 -- Hobbs, Tamara B            9 DCPR-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Ledwell, Kimberly P       10 Snowbirds-PV         4:03.71        SCR        
 -- Kenis, Sarah              10 HACC-PV              3:04.66        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makarsky, Ashley M  10 VSC-PV                 36.33      36.21        
  2 Mottola, Lindsay A   9 Unat-Mach-PV           36.59      37.25        
  3 Wolla, Kaitlin A    10 Unat-Mach-PV           37.79      37.29        
  4 Fugere, Kelsey L    10 Snowbirds-PV           37.83      38.82        
  5 Vincent, Mandy L    10 OCCS-PV                39.34      38.88        
  6 Kenis, Sarah        10 HACC-PV                39.78      39.43        
  7 Skyler, Jordan L    10 Snowbirds-PV           40.65      39.62        
  8 Jones, Sarah E      10 Snowbirds-PV           43.34      39.63        
  9 O'Reilly, Katarina  10 Machine-PV             37.88      39.64        
 10 Guevremont, Elizab  10 Fish-PV                41.59      39.84        
 11 Nyberg, Hannah L     9 Unattached-PV          42.26      40.07        
 12 Bennett, Elaine T    9 Unat-Mach-PV           40.25      40.22        
 13 Nowak, Haley A      10 OCCS-PV                40.71      40.27        
 14 Murphy, Briana       9 OCCS-PV                43.39      40.46        
 15 Johnson, Ali G      10 FBST-PV                39.75      40.69        
 16 Bolger, Julia M      9 FBST-PV                42.62      41.07        
 17 Werner, Bridget L   10 Snowbirds-PV           41.05      41.17        
 18 McDonough, Christe  10 OCCS-PV                40.63      41.18        
 19 Gold, Jordan E       9 Snowbirds-PV           41.77      41.19        
 20 Firestein, Emalee   10 Fish-PV                42.39      41.26        
 21 Fox, Casey M        10 OCCS-PV                43.10      41.27        
 22 Katis, Jayme C       9 Unat-Mach-PV           40.41      41.45        
 23 Bracaglia, Katie F  10 HACC-PV                44.16      42.07        
 24 Weil, Rebecca C     10 Machine-PV             42.05      42.32        
 25 Fernandez, Ana M     9 Fish-PV                45.50      42.37        
 26 Chapin, Ellen J     10 Unat-Mach-PV           42.47      42.41        
 27 Rice, Carolyn A      9 HACC-PV                46.19      42.87        
 28 Stonerock, Lauren    9 Machine-PV             44.06      43.37        
 29 Pensabene, Richele  10 Snowbirds-PV           45.43      43.51        
 30 Jennings, Anne      10 HACC-PV                44.29      43.62        
 30 Leheny, Emma        10 Machine-PV             46.92      43.62        
 32 Gully, Kendra L     10 OCCS-PV                44.85      44.41        
 33 Horne, Taylor L      9 FBST-PV                   NT      44.56        
 34 Sloan, Olivia D      9 FBST-PV                41.92      44.94        
 35 Hink, Sarah D       10 VSC-PV                 44.82      45.27        
 36 Menendez, Christin  10 Machine-PV             47.87      45.33        
 37 Anderson, Maggie E  10 Snowbirds-PV           50.52      45.52        
 38 Wilklow, Tessa R    10 VSC-PV                 50.32      46.70        
 39 Cudahy, Molly        9 HACC-PV                46.74      47.33        
 39 Yohe, Nikki L        9 FBST-PV                45.60      47.33        
 41 Becht, Laura M      10 VSC-PV                 46.65      47.58        
 42 Connolly, Shannon   10 OCCS-PV                51.80      48.05        
 43 Godlewski, Katrina  10 Snowbirds-PV              NT      48.31        
 44 Hardman, Tabby R    10 Snowbirds-PV           50.02      48.32        
 45 Ayers, Taylor       10 Snowbirds-PV           51.08      48.62        
 46 Ledwell, Kimberly   10 Snowbirds-PV           50.61      48.63        
 47 Swenson, Michelle   10 FBST-PV                   NT      48.79        
 48 Dean, Christine A   10 FBST-PV                   NT      48.94        
 49 Fricke, Abigal J     9 Snowbirds-PV           48.07      49.14        
 50 Koussis, Katrina E  10 Machine-PV             47.01      49.52        
 51 Collins, Elizabeth   9 FBST-PV                   NT      50.09        
 52 Pendergraft, Kelse  10 OCCS-PV                50.62      50.31        
 53 Overly, Catherine    9 TNT-PV                    NT      51.53        
 54 Hobbs, Tamara B      9 DCPR-PV                54.51      52.08        
 55 Skardon, Frances P  10 FBST-PV                   NT      52.62        
 56 Ayuso, Emily         9 HACC-PV                   NT      53.35        
 57 Stempley, Catherin   9 HACC-PV                   NT      56.65        
 58 Franklin, Jeanel L   9 VSC-PV               1:08.38    1:10.16        
 -- Scanlon, Julia       9 TNT-PV                 53.89         DQ        
 -- Kelly, Jillian E     9 FBST-PV              1:03.61         NS        
 -- Kendall, Natalie    10 HACC-PV                41.98         NS        
 -- Remington, Jordan    9 OCCS-PV                52.87         NS        
 -- Lerche, Susan       10 TNT-PV                 52.06         NS        
 -- Brown, Kiki E       10 Machine-PV             42.05         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mottola, Lindsay A         9 Unat-Mach-PV         1:19.51    1:17.97        
       38.48  1:17.97                                                      
  2 O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 Machine-PV           1:26.16    1:26.76        
       42.12  1:26.76                                                      
  3 Guevremont, Elizabeth A   10 Fish-PV              1:26.93    1:27.94        
       42.91  1:27.94                                                      
  4 Johnson, Ali G            10 FBST-PV                   NT    1:28.16        
       42.91  1:28.16                                                      
  5 Spinnenweber, Julia I     10 Machine-PV           1:30.14    1:29.63        
       43.68  1:29.63                                                      
  6 Chapin, Ellen J           10 Unat-Mach-PV         1:29.77    1:30.35        
       43.78  1:30.35                                                      
  7 Anastasio, Christine      10 OCCS-PV              1:32.69    1:30.82        
  8 Jones, Sarah E            10 Snowbirds-PV         1:39.17    1:31.09        
       44.47  1:31.09                                                      
  9 Bennett, Elaine T          9 Unat-Mach-PV         1:29.67    1:31.54        
 10 Goncalves, Nicole R       10 Fish-PV                   NT    1:31.64        
       45.90  1:31.64                                                      
 11 Fernandez, Ana M           9 Fish-PV                   NT    1:33.59        
       45.78  1:33.59                                                      
 12 Sloan, Olivia D            9 FBST-PV              1:33.79    1:33.80        
 13 Kakalec, Catherine E      10 TNT-PV                    NT    1:34.00        
       45.32  1:34.00                                                      
 14 McDonough, Christen M     10 OCCS-PV              1:31.16    1:34.29        
       45.14  1:34.29                                                      
 15 Weil, Rebecca C           10 Machine-PV           1:35.28    1:34.37        
       44.82  1:34.37                                                      
 16 Stonerock, Lauren E        9 Machine-PV           1:34.95    1:34.70        
       46.45  1:34.70                                                      
 17 Hink, Sarah D             10 VSC-PV               1:35.68    1:34.98        
       46.79  1:34.98                                                      
 18 Gully, Kendra L           10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:36.40        
       46.64  1:36.40                                                      
 19 Baker, Danielle S         10 DCPR-PV              1:49.02    1:38.45        
       45.91  1:38.45                                                      
 20 Horne, Taylor L            9 FBST-PV              1:36.33    1:39.07        
       47.67  1:39.07                                                      
 21 Lerche, Susan             10 TNT-PV               1:43.62    1:39.29        
       47.72  1:39.29                                                      
 22 Yohe, Nikki L              9 FBST-PV                   NT    1:40.48        
       48.56  1:40.48                                                      
 23 Wilklow, Tessa R          10 VSC-PV                    NT    1:45.89        
       49.37  1:45.89                                                      
 -- Wolla, Kaitlin A          10 Unat-Mach-PV         1:34.10         NS        
 -- Kenis, Sarah              10 HACC-PV              1:23.19         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Katarina  10 Machine-PV             41.27      41.51        
  2 Fugere, Kelsey L    10 Snowbirds-PV           41.85      41.80        
  3 Ortmayer, Abigail   10 Machine-PV             41.38      42.45        
  4 Vincent, Mandy L    10 OCCS-PV                44.12      43.10        
  5 Nyberg, Hannah L     9 Unattached-PV          46.19      43.73        
  6 Firestein, Emalee   10 Fish-PV                47.74      43.89        
  7 Nowak, Haley A      10 OCCS-PV                45.30      44.01        
  8 Johnson, Ali G      10 FBST-PV                45.64      44.86        
  9 McDonough, Christe  10 OCCS-PV                44.75      44.89        
 10 Guevremont, Elizab  10 Fish-PV                   NT      45.53        
 11 Mottola, Lindsay A   9 Unat-Mach-PV           46.48      46.44        
 12 Stonerock, Lauren    9 Machine-PV             46.44      47.14        
 13 Godlewski, Katrina  10 Snowbirds-PV              NT      47.16        
 14 Smyre, Lexie        10 HACC-PV                48.23      47.37        
 15 Bennett, Elaine T    9 Unat-Mach-PV           48.45      47.81        
 16 Koussis, Katrina E  10 Machine-PV             52.95      48.03        
 17 Ledwell, Kimberly   10 Snowbirds-PV           51.06      48.47        
 18 Holtzman, Rebecca   10 VSC-PV                 48.24      48.86        
 19 Hardman, Tabby R    10 Snowbirds-PV              NT      49.00        
 20 Horne, Taylor L      9 FBST-PV                49.85      49.12        
 21 Collins, Elizabeth   9 FBST-PV                48.63      49.32        
 22 Fernandez, Ana M     9 Fish-PV                49.20      49.72        
 23 Sloan, Olivia D      9 FBST-PV                48.64      49.85        
 24 Leheny, Emma        10 Machine-PV             57.71      50.05        
 25 Murphy, Briana       9 OCCS-PV                54.55      50.06        
 25 Jennings, Anne      10 HACC-PV                   NT      50.06        
 27 Bolger, Julia M      9 FBST-PV                50.15      50.13        
 28 Weil, Rebecca C     10 Machine-PV             51.19      50.18        
 29 Fricke, Abigal J     9 Snowbirds-PV           54.35      50.58        
 30 Skyler, Jordan L    10 Snowbirds-PV              NT      51.36        
 31 Baker, Danielle S   10 DCPR-PV                58.27      51.37        
 32 Katis, Jayme C       9 Unat-Mach-PV           51.65      51.56        
 33 Wilklow, Tessa R    10 VSC-PV                 52.08      51.76        
 34 Hink, Sarah D       10 VSC-PV                 54.49      52.70        
 35 Menendez, Christin  10 Machine-PV             56.01      53.18        
 36 Rice, Carolyn A      9 HACC-PV                52.60      53.31        
 37 Connolly, Shannon   10 OCCS-PV                57.16      53.44        
 38 Swenson, Michelle   10 FBST-PV                   NT      53.60        
 39 Gully, Kendra L     10 OCCS-PV                54.71      55.11        
 40 Cudahy, Molly        9 HACC-PV                58.42      55.45        
 41 Dean, Christine A   10 FBST-PV                   NT      59.82        
 42 Berson, Jody         9 TNT-PV                    NT    1:00.27        
 43 Hobbs, Tamara B      9 DCPR-PV              1:03.87    1:00.30        
 44 Skardon, Frances P  10 FBST-PV                   NT    1:00.42        
 45 Scanlon, Julia       9 TNT-PV                    NT    1:10.16        
 -- Anderson, Maggie E  10 Snowbirds-PV              NT         DQ        
 -- Stempley, Catherin   9 HACC-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ayuso, Emily         9 HACC-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Pendergraft, Kelse  10 OCCS-PV              1:08.83         DQ        
 -- Franklin, Jeanel L   9 VSC-PV                    NT         DQ        
 -- Kelly, Jillian E     9 FBST-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Ayers, Taylor       10 Snowbirds-PV           48.17         NS        
 -- Lerche, Susan       10 TNT-PV                    NT         NS        
 -- Remington, Jordan    9 OCCS-PV              1:06.95         NS        
 -- Kendall, Natalie    10 HACC-PV                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fugere, Kelsey L          10 Snowbirds-PV         1:29.38    1:29.22        
       41.80  1:29.22                                                      
  2 Ortmayer, Abigail R       10 Machine-PV           1:34.62    1:32.23        
       43.47  1:32.23                                                      
  3 Firestein, Emalee G       10 Fish-PV              1:36.62    1:33.67        
       44.33  1:33.67                                                      
  4 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV               1:40.09    1:34.58        
       45.69  1:34.58                                                      
  5 Guevremont, Elizabeth A   10 Fish-PV                   NT    1:35.13        
       45.42  1:35.13                                                      
  6 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV              1:37.91    1:36.19        
       44.89  1:36.19                                                      
  7 Hondros, Julie            10 TNT-PV                    NT    1:39.30        
       47.37  1:39.30                                                      
  8 Smyre, Lexie              10 HACC-PV              1:42.85    1:41.37        
       47.75  1:41.37                                                      
  9 Holtzman, Rebecca R       10 VSC-PV               1:50.70    1:41.72        
       49.33  1:41.72                                                      
 10 McDonough, Christen M     10 OCCS-PV              1:47.13    1:41.81        
       48.65  1:41.81                                                      
 11 Stonerock, Lauren E        9 Machine-PV           1:41.55    1:41.91        
       49.93  1:41.91                                                      
 12 Horne, Taylor L            9 FBST-PV                   NT    1:45.58        
       50.09  1:45.58                                                      
 13 Ayers, Taylor             10 Snowbirds-PV         1:47.01    1:45.99        
 14 Wilklow, Tessa R          10 VSC-PV                    NT    1:47.20        
       52.64  1:47.20                                                      
 15 Koussis, Katrina E        10 Machine-PV           2:10.54    1:49.23        
       52.16  1:49.23                                                      
 16 Goncalves, Nicole R       10 Fish-PV                   NT    1:50.69        
       55.04  1:50.69                                                      
 17 Donohoe, Lauren E          9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:50.70        
       52.81  1:50.70                                                      
 18 Rice, Carolyn A            9 HACC-PV                   NT    1:51.84        
       52.72  1:51.84                                                      
 19 Tolbert, Ariana            9 HACC-PV                   NT    1:54.07        
       52.22  1:54.07                                                      
 20 Fricke, Abigal J           9 Snowbirds-PV         2:05.53    1:56.31        
       54.00  1:56.31                                                      
 21 Sherwood, Emily           10 HACC-PV              2:02.16    1:57.38        
       55.78  1:57.38                                                      
 -- Ayuso, Emily               9 HACC-PV                   NT         DQ        
       57.50       DQ                                                      
 -- Ledwell, Kimberly P       10 Snowbirds-PV              NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 Machine-PV             33.45      34.05        
  2 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV                 35.84      35.26        
  3 Chapin, Ellen J           10 Unat-Mach-PV           38.54      37.39        
  4 Spinnenweber, Julia I     10 Machine-PV             37.58      37.53        
  5 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV                37.49      38.24        
  6 Duesterhaus, Emily R      10 MAKO-PV                38.16      38.30        
  7 Mottola, Lindsay A         9 Unat-Mach-PV           37.53      38.40        
  8 Fox, Casey M              10 OCCS-PV                39.66      38.50        
  9 Johnson, Ali G            10 FBST-PV                38.13      39.12        
 10 Leheny, Emma              10 Machine-PV             39.44      39.17        
 11 Nowak, Haley A            10 OCCS-PV                39.95      39.42        
 12 Fernandez, Ana M           9 Fish-PV                40.08      39.73        
 13 Gold, Jordan E             9 Snowbirds-PV           41.01      39.78        
 14 Firestein, Emalee G       10 Fish-PV                39.47      40.24        
 15 Ortmayer, Abigail R       10 Machine-PV             39.54      41.05        
 16 Guevremont, Elizabeth A   10 Fish-PV                40.67      41.09        
 17 Kakalec, Catherine E      10 TNT-PV                 40.73      41.15        
 18 Stonerock, Lauren E        9 Machine-PV             40.15      41.97        
 19 Pensabene, Richele L      10 Snowbirds-PV           39.69      42.09        
 20 Katis, Jayme C             9 Unat-Mach-PV           42.36      43.07        
 21 Smyre, Lexie              10 HACC-PV                40.83      43.58        
 22 Robinson, Chelsea         10 HACC-PV                43.01      43.99        
 23 McDonough, Christen M     10 OCCS-PV                41.98      44.06        
 24 Koussis, Katrina E        10 Machine-PV             49.04      44.23        
 25 Gully, Kendra L           10 OCCS-PV                46.27      44.24        
 26 Weil, Rebecca C           10 Machine-PV             48.65      44.52        
 27 Morris, Maggie            10 HACC-PV                   NT      44.72        
 28 Yohe, Nikki L              9 FBST-PV                43.39      45.59        
 29 Anastasio, Christine      10 OCCS-PV                46.40      46.56        
 30 Skillman, Mary E           9 HACC-PV                51.84      46.72        
 31 Bennett, Elaine T          9 Unat-Mach-PV           53.86      47.49        
 32 Rice, Carolyn A            9 HACC-PV                48.69      48.43        
 33 Tolbert, Ariana            9 HACC-PV                   NT      51.89        
 34 Hobbs, Tamara B            9 DCPR-PV              1:06.82      58.09        
 -- Kelly, Jillian E           9 FBST-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Kenis, Sarah              10 HACC-PV                43.34         NS        
 -- Brown, Kiki E             10 Machine-PV             45.32         NS        
 -- Remington, Jordan R        9 OCCS-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Collins, Elizabeth B       9 FBST-PV                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Rachel A      10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:22.21        
       38.03  1:22.21                                                      
  2 Wolla, Kaitlin A    10 Unat-Mach-PV              NT    1:29.18        
       39.54  1:29.18                                                      
  3 Fernandez, Ana M     9 Fish-PV                   NT    1:30.84        
       41.29  1:30.84                                                      
  4 Firestein, Emalee   10 Fish-PV              1:30.92    1:31.17        
       42.44  1:31.17                                                      
  5 Chapin, Ellen J     10 Unat-Mach-PV         1:44.72    1:32.81        
       40.74  1:32.81                                                      
  6 Vincent, Mandy L    10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:34.29        
       41.37  1:34.29                                                      
  7 Guevremont, Elizab  10 Fish-PV              1:36.80    1:35.47        
       44.74  1:35.47                                                      
  8 Werner, Bridget L   10 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:36.52        
       43.61  1:36.52                                                      
  9 Pensabene, Richele  10 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:47.72        
       45.47  1:47.72                                                      
 -- Murphy, Briana       9 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
       50.89       DQ                                                      
 -- Pendergraft, Kelse  10 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
       59.22       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 Machine-PV           1:21.44    1:19.85        
       37.50  1:19.85                                                      
  2 Mottola, Lindsay A         9 Unat-Mach-PV         1:23.27    1:21.14        
       38.81  1:21.14                                                      
  3 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV              1:28.93    1:22.76        
       39.88  1:22.76                                                      
  4 Firestein, Emalee G       10 Fish-PV              1:26.36    1:23.44        
       40.19  1:23.44                                                      
  5 Liang, Wendy X             9 VSC-PV               1:26.14    1:24.36        
       40.44  1:24.36                                                      
  6 Johnson, Ali G            10 FBST-PV              1:27.49    1:24.84        
       40.39  1:24.84                                                      
  7 Fox, Casey M              10 OCCS-PV              1:29.58    1:25.74        
       39.85  1:25.74                                                      
  8 Ortmayer, Abigail R       10 Machine-PV           1:24.86    1:26.00        
       40.67  1:26.00                                                      
  9 Chapin, Ellen J           10 Unat-Mach-PV         1:29.46    1:27.11        
       40.16  1:27.11                                                      
 10 Guevremont, Elizabeth A   10 Fish-PV              1:31.73    1:27.86        
       40.09  1:27.86                                                      
 11 Holtzman, Rebecca R       10 VSC-PV               1:31.45    1:27.98        
       42.28  1:27.98                                                      
 12 Fernandez, Ana M           9 Fish-PV              1:30.63    1:30.47        
       41.99  1:30.47                                                      
 13 Baker, Danielle S         10 DCPR-PV              1:50.41    1:31.37        
       41.51  1:31.37                                                      
 14 Stonerock, Lauren E        9 Machine-PV           1:30.08    1:31.80        
       42.80  1:31.80                                                      
 15 Smyre, Lexie              10 HACC-PV              1:30.43    1:33.08        
       45.38  1:33.08                                                      
 16 Katis, Jayme C             9 Unat-Mach-PV         1:34.27    1:33.83        
       43.94  1:33.83                                                      
 17 Haley, Megan A            10 FBST-PV              1:35.82    1:35.64        
 18 Sloan, Olivia D            9 FBST-PV              1:53.80    1:36.86        
       47.16  1:36.86                                                      
 19 Anastasio, Christine      10 OCCS-PV              1:36.12    1:37.92        
       44.85  1:37.92                                                      
 20 Koussis, Katrina E        10 Machine-PV           1:46.48    1:38.81        
       47.63  1:38.81                                                      
 21 Gully, Kendra L           10 OCCS-PV              1:41.89    1:39.40        
       46.22  1:39.40                                                      
 22 Yohe, Nikki L              9 FBST-PV              1:39.49    1:39.87        
       45.94  1:39.87                                                      
 23 Rice, Carolyn A            9 HACC-PV              1:36.23    1:40.02        
       47.06  1:40.02                                                      
 24 Donohoe, Lauren E          9 OCCS-PV              1:55.05    1:40.64        
       48.99  1:40.64                                                      
 25 Weil, Rebecca C           10 Machine-PV           1:32.97    1:41.07        
       48.35  1:41.07                                                      
 26 Skillman, Mary E           9 HACC-PV              1:46.54    1:44.82        
       47.01  1:44.82                                                      
 27 Lerche, Susan             10 TNT-PV               1:52.58    1:46.09        
       46.28  1:46.09                                                      
 28 Fricke, Abigal J           9 Snowbirds-PV         1:55.22    1:46.89        
       50.76  1:46.89                                                      
 29 Hondros, Julie            10 TNT-PV                    NT    1:50.55        
       51.57  1:50.55                                                      
 30 Overly, Catherine          9 TNT-PV                    NT    1:53.21        
 31 Sherwood, Emily           10 HACC-PV              1:52.25    1:56.67        
 -- Goncalves, Nicole R       10 Fish-PV              1:39.41         DQ        
       44.75       DQ                                                      
 -- Cudahy, Molly              9 HACC-PV              1:40.25         DQ        
       48.36       DQ                                                      
 -- Leheny, Emma              10 Machine-PV           1:33.12         DQ        
       44.11       DQ                                                      
 -- Collins, Elizabeth B       9 FBST-PV              1:42.97         NS        
 -- Brown, Kiki E             10 Machine-PV           1:30.85         NS        
 -- Kenis, Sarah              10 HACC-PV              1:26.71         NS        
 -- Wolla, Kaitlin A          10 Unat-Mach-PV         1:28.78         NS        
 -- Robinson, Chelsea         10 HACC-PV              1:43.15         NS        
 -- Kelly, Jillian E           9 FBST-PV              1:55.81         NS        
 -- Berson, Jody               9 TNT-PV                    NT        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Rachel A      10 OCCS-PV              3:11.02    2:52.11        
       39.32  1:20.58  2:13.01  2:52.11                                    
  2 Firestein, Emalee   10 Fish-PV              2:54.68    2:55.36        
       41.25  1:26.94  2:16.81  2:55.36                                    
  3 Holtzman, Rebecca   10 VSC-PV                    NT    3:12.11        
       44.61  1:33.02  2:27.71  3:12.11                                    
  4 Kenis, Sarah        10 HACC-PV              3:26.30    3:12.34        
  5 Stonerock, Lauren    9 Machine-PV           3:14.85    3:13.65        
       43.88  1:32.48  2:29.65  3:13.65                                    
  6 Fernandez, Ana M     9 Fish-PV                   NT    3:14.69        
       41.97  1:32.93  2:29.29  3:14.69                                    
  7 Smyre, Lexie        10 HACC-PV                   NT    3:20.55        
       44.23  1:37.04  2:31.61  3:20.55                                    
  8 Rice, Carolyn A      9 HACC-PV                   NT    3:33.61        
       51.00  1:42.11  2:43.77  3:33.61                                    
  9 Yohe, Nikki L        9 FBST-PV                   NT    3:42.46        
       49.71           2:54.11  3:42.46                                    
 10 Warack, Sarah E      9 VSC-PV                    NT    3:54.55        
       58.03  1:57.26  3:03.57  3:54.55                                    
 -- Guevremont, Elizab  10 Fish-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- McDonough, Christe  10 OCCS-PV              3:33.90         DQ        
       48.47  1:36.79  2:33.51       DQ                                    
 -- Gold, Jordan E       9 Snowbirds-PV              NT         DQ        
       44.30  1:30.88  2:29.50       DQ                                    
 -- Fox, Casey M        10 OCCS-PV              3:28.51         NS        
 -- Baker, Danielle S   10 DCPR-PV                   NT        SCR        
 -- Ortmayer, Abigail   10 Machine-PV           3:08.40        SCR