POTOMAC VALLEY
NOVEMBER OPEN MEET
NOVEMBER 8-10, 2002
LEE DISTRICT POOL
FRANCONIA, VA
Sanction #PVS-03--05




Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galway, Laura A           16 Machine-PV             25.22      25.83        
  2 Kelly, Emily C            15 Snowbirds-PV           25.68      26.00        
  3 Herrmann, Laura K         14 VSC-PV                 25.56      26.31        
  4 Psaris, Leigh C           14 Snowbirds-PV           25.33      26.37        
  5 Parkhurst, Michelle N     15 Machine-PV             25.29      26.49        
  5 Beier, Genna E            16 Unat-Mach-PV           26.12      26.49        
  7 Ritter, Lauren M          13 Snowbirds-PV           26.35      26.52        
  8 McKenzie, Heather L       14 VSC-PV                 26.07      26.60        
  9 Swiger, Lynn D            13 Snowbirds-PV           26.66      26.63        
 10 Wang, Nina                14 Fish-PV                27.07      26.98        
 11 Case, Kimberly E          14 VSC-PV                 27.15      27.14        
 12 Martin, Andrea E          17 VSC-PV                 28.07      27.26        
 13 Tom, Andrea M             16 OCCS-PV                27.49      27.27        
 14 Hovanesian, Rachel L      15 Unat-Mach-PV              NT      27.39        
 15 Daczkowski, Courtney M    13 Snowbirds-PV           28.01      27.49        
 16 Dinenna, Mairid C         13 TNT-PV                 26.74      27.50        
 17 Richardson, Lisa A        16 TNT-PV                 26.72      27.57        
 17 Hubbard, Alex H           14 Machine-PV             27.02      27.57        
 19 Hauck, Amanda N           14 OCCS-PV                27.26      27.58        
 20 Foster, Tessa             16 TNT-PV                    NT      27.61        
 20 Auger, Caitlin E          17 Machine-PV             25.67      27.61        
 22 Markiewicz, Samantha N    15 OCCS-PV                28.11      27.63        
 23 Phelan, Shannon M         13 TNT-PV                 28.16      27.70        
 24 Bower, Ellen M            14 Snowbirds-PV           26.99      27.84        
 25 Boland, Mary Teresa       14 Snowbirds-PV           27.50      27.89        
 26 Leung, Ka-Po              15 OCCS-PV                28.24      27.93        
 27 McMillian, Jessica L      14 Machine-PV                NT      27.94        
 27 Patterson, Mary Agnes     14 Machine-PV             27.89      27.94        
 29 Moores, Kristen N         13 TNT-PV                 28.64      28.14        
 30 Fitzgerald, Ashley N      13 OCCS-PV                27.90      28.31        
 30 Ham, Caitlin E            15 Machine-PV             27.68      28.31        
 32 Pruden, Maggie A          18 Snowbirds-PV           27.85      28.38        
 33 Connolly, Brianne F       14 OCCS-PV                27.49      28.43        
 34 King, Olivia K            13 Unat-Mach-PV           28.61      28.47        
 35 DI Renzo, Dana M          15 VSC-PV                 27.67      28.73        
 36 Dyer, Lauren E            16 Snowbirds-PV           28.21      28.76        
 37 Toro, Annie G             17 OCCS-PV                28.12      29.03        
 38 Robeson, Tori L           15 Machine-PV             28.73      29.04        
 39 Bryan, Lauren E           14 Machine-PV             28.70      29.12        
 39 Brannon, Alyse M          15 Snowbirds-PV           29.69      29.12        
 41 Jeffers, Christina M      14 Machine-PV             28.57      29.16        
 41 Tanner, Lindsey G         14 OCCS-PV                29.15      29.16        
 43 Bond, Jamie R             14 Snowbirds-PV           28.86      29.18        
 44 Gagen, Alyssa E           17 Fish-PV                27.82      29.48        
 45 Muhs, Alex T              13 Machine-PV             28.62      29.50        
 46 Amundsen, Emily L         15 FBST-PV                28.98      29.58        
 47 Shields, Machi T          14 VSC-PV                 31.37      29.60        
 48 Stratton, Erika M         14 VSC-PV                    NT      29.66        
 49 Bennett, Clare M          13 Machine-PV             29.76      29.74        
 50 Nakamura, Yoriko M        13 Machine-PV             29.40      30.01        
 51 Wells, Allie D            13 VSC-PV                 30.26      30.15        
 52 Stiles, Michelle N        14 Machine-PV             30.53      30.20        
 53 Reed, Tessa V             13 Machine-PV             27.90      30.27        
 54 Leake, Lindsey M          14 YORK-PV                29.25      30.40        
 55 Kakalec, Meghan J         13 TNT-PV                 31.39      30.82        
 56 Haustein, Ashley S        13 VSC-PV                    NT      31.58        
 57 Lamphear, Christina R     15 OCCS-PV                   NT      31.77        
 58 Fisher, Haley M           13 TNT-PV                 32.45      31.88        
 59 Kojm, Samantha A          13 VSC-PV                 35.21      32.02        
 60 Verducci, Meghan M        14 OCCS-PV                30.40      32.03        
 61 Daoulas, Elaina N         13 FBST-PV                32.93      32.65        
 62 Mullins, Chloe T          13 OCCS-PV                32.74      33.67        
 63 Florence, Sam K           17 FBST-PV                34.35      34.66        
 64 Bilkert, Sarah A          14 OCCS-PV                33.05      34.88        
 65 MacLure, Jennifer L       14 OCCS-PV                   NT      35.73        
 66 Ehsani, Negar             13 Fish-PV                36.86      41.51        
 -- Warack, Kristie A         13 VSC-PV                 32.06         NS        
 -- Nelson, Hannah M          13 Snowbirds-PV           30.16         NS        
 -- Knight, Meagan C          16 Snowbirds-PV           28.00         NS        
 -- Hauser, Elizabeth V       13 Unat-Mach-PV              NT         NS        
 -- Edgemon, Kelsey K         13 OCCS-PV                35.82         NS        
 -- Ragghianti, Meghan A      14 OCCS-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- O'Brien, Kelley A         15 VSC-PV                 27.62         NS        
 -- Beagle, Alyssa M          13 VSC-PV                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkhurst, Michell  15 Machine-PV             54.08      56.42        
       27.29    56.42                                                      
  2 Herrmann, Laura K   14 VSC-PV                 55.25      56.80        
       27.40    56.80                                                      
  3 Galway, Laura A     16 Machine-PV             55.25      56.90        
       26.94    56.90                                                      
  4 Wang, Nina          14 Fish-PV                58.62      57.96        
       27.98    57.96                                                      
  5 Beier, Genna E      16 Unat-Mach-PV           57.54      58.63        
       27.34    58.63                                                      
  6 Flader, Ellen J     16 Machine-PV             57.49      58.70        
       27.92    58.70                                                      
  7 Moores, Kristen N   13 TNT-PV                 58.32      59.50        
       28.44    59.50                                                      
  8 Brofft, Rebecca E   15 Unattached-PV          57.63      59.76        
       28.59    59.76                                                      
  9 Tom, Andrea M       16 OCCS-PV              1:00.51    1:00.24        
       28.78  1:00.24                                                      
 10 Markiewicz, Samant  15 OCCS-PV              1:01.33    1:00.61        
       29.11  1:00.61                                                      
 11 Dutcher, Jessica L  14 Machine-PV           1:01.90    1:00.67        
       29.00  1:00.67                                                      
 12 Hovanesian, Rachel  15 Unat-Mach-PV         1:01.47    1:00.81        
       28.83  1:00.81                                                      
 13 Richardson, Lisa A  16 TNT-PV                 58.46    1:00.83        
       28.15  1:00.83                                                      
 14 Avesian, Carly A    14 Machine-PV             58.36    1:01.17        
       30.04  1:01.17                                                      
 15 Lesnik, Courtney    13 TNT-PV               1:00.41    1:01.50        
       29.63  1:01.50                                                      
 16 Fimian, Kristin     14 Unat-Mach-PV           59.18    1:01.62        
       28.73  1:01.62                                                      
 17 Fitzgerald, Ashley  13 OCCS-PV              1:00.44    1:01.86        
       29.72  1:01.86                                                      
 18 Boelens, Jamie A    17 FBST-PV              1:00.69    1:01.95        
       29.93  1:01.95                                                      
 19 Phelan, Shannon M   13 TNT-PV                 58.94    1:01.96        
       28.95  1:01.96                                                      
 20 Connolly, Brianne   14 OCCS-PV              1:00.78    1:01.99        
       29.40  1:01.99                                                      
 21 Bower, Ellen M      14 Snowbirds-PV           59.68    1:02.14        
       29.67  1:02.14                                                      
 22 Scanlon, Maurya C   14 TNT-PV               1:03.94    1:02.30        
       29.97  1:02.30                                                      
 23 Auger, Caitlin E    17 Machine-PV             56.35    1:02.50        
       29.27  1:02.50                                                      
 24 Toro, Annie G       17 OCCS-PV              1:00.81    1:02.76        
       29.99  1:02.76                                                      
 25 Doyle, Ryann M      14 FBST-PV              1:03.46    1:02.88        
       30.35  1:02.88                                                      
 26 Larson, Sarah E     13 Machine-PV           1:00.44    1:03.05        
       30.15  1:03.05                                                      
 27 Toro, Victoria R    13 OCCS-PV              1:02.57    1:03.54        
       30.44  1:03.54                                                      
 28 Gagen, Alyssa E     17 Fish-PV                   NT    1:04.16        
       30.41  1:04.16                                                      
 29 Pruden, Maggie A    18 Snowbirds-PV         1:04.46    1:04.47        
       30.97  1:04.47                                                      
 30 Bond, Jamie R       14 Snowbirds-PV         1:05.44    1:04.65        
       30.78  1:04.65                                                      
 31 Hill, Chelsea V     13 Unat-Mach-PV         1:03.84    1:04.74        
       31.44  1:04.74                                                      
 32 Nakamura, Yoriko M  13 Machine-PV           1:03.62    1:04.94        
       31.15  1:04.94                                                      
 33 Robeson, Tori L     15 Machine-PV           1:03.33    1:05.10        
       30.82  1:05.10                                                      
 34 Stiles, Michelle N  14 Machine-PV           1:05.54    1:05.12        
       31.53  1:05.12                                                      
 35 Brannon, Alyse M    15 Snowbirds-PV         1:03.70    1:05.58        
       31.80  1:05.58                                                      
 36 Bennett, Clare M    13 Machine-PV           1:07.34    1:05.66        
       31.01  1:05.66                                                      
 36 Muhs, Alex T        13 Machine-PV           1:02.18    1:05.66        
       31.72  1:05.66                                                      
 38 Sovereign, Sarah K  13 Snowbirds-PV         1:07.11    1:05.72        
       32.21  1:05.72                                                      
 39 Wolla, Kristen E    13 Unat-Mach-PV         1:08.81    1:05.75        
       31.63  1:05.75                                                      
 40 Reed, Tessa V       13 Machine-PV           1:02.65    1:06.03        
       31.61  1:06.03                                                      
 41 Jeffers, Christina  14 Machine-PV           1:03.57    1:06.12        
       31.38  1:06.12                                                      
 42 Keedy, Sami E       14 Machine-PV           1:05.29    1:06.30        
       32.07  1:06.30                                                      
 43 Verducci, Meghan M  14 OCCS-PV              1:07.26    1:06.74        
       32.27  1:06.74                                                      
 44 Bristow, Julianna   15 OCCS-PV              1:06.08    1:07.61        
       33.34  1:07.61                                                      
 45 Danner, Danielle K  13 VSC-PV               1:08.05    1:07.73        
       32.50  1:07.73                                                      
 46 Jost, Lauren B      14 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:07.85        
       32.24  1:07.85                                                      
 47 Amundsen, Emily L   15 FBST-PV              1:06.25    1:08.12        
       33.08  1:08.12                                                      
 48 Nelson, Hannah M    13 Snowbirds-PV         1:07.17    1:08.63        
       32.93  1:08.63                                                      
 49 Doyle, Jen L        14 Unat-Mach-PV         1:07.01    1:08.77        
       33.70  1:08.77                                                      
 50 Taylor, Trisha P    14 Snowbirds-PV         1:06.60    1:09.45        
       33.42  1:09.45                                                      
 51 Skop, Hannah E      13 Machine-PV           1:08.76    1:10.04        
       33.36  1:10.04                                                      
 52 Lamphear, Christin  15 OCCS-PV              1:09.15    1:10.19        
       33.02  1:10.19                                                      
 53 Ross, Shee' M       14 DCPR-PV              1:07.80    1:11.10        
 54 Mullins, Chloe T    13 OCCS-PV              1:12.84    1:12.41        
       34.56  1:12.41                                                      
 55 Chambliss, Kyra N   13 Machine-PV           1:09.82    1:15.00        
       35.40  1:15.00                                                      
 56 Bilkert, Sarah A    14 OCCS-PV              1:18.86    1:16.35        
       35.77  1:16.35                                                      
 57 Edgemon, Kelsey K   13 OCCS-PV              1:23.11    1:20.38        
       38.85  1:20.38                                                      
 -- Ehsani, Negar       13 Fish-PV              1:22.87         NS        
 -- Tanner, Lindsey G   14 OCCS-PV              1:06.64         NS        
 -- Warack, Kristie A   13 VSC-PV               1:08.94         NS        
 -- Leake, Lindsey M    14 YORK-PV              1:05.26         NS        
 -- Fisher, Haley M     13 TNT-PV               1:12.41         NS        
 -- Myers, Sarah M      16 Machine-PV                NT         NS        
 -- Dinenna, Mairid C   13 TNT-PV                 57.97         NS        
 -- Hauser, Elizabeth   13 Unat-Mach-PV              NT         NS        
 -- Hubbard, Alex H     14 Machine-PV           1:00.43         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkhurst, Michell  15 Machine-PV           1:57.79    2:03.13        
       28.29    59.22  1:31.46  2:03.13                                    
  2 McKenzie, Heather   14 VSC-PV               2:03.65    2:05.60        
       28.50  1:00.30  1:33.19  2:05.60                                    
  3 Schomp, Kristyn L   15 OCCS-PV              2:07.50    2:06.78        
       29.24  1:01.04  1:33.94  2:06.78                                    
  4 Wang, Nina          14 Fish-PV              2:08.65    2:08.46        
       28.66  1:00.52  1:34.28  2:08.46                                    
  5 Martin, Andrea E    17 VSC-PV               2:20.81    2:10.58        
       29.35  1:03.32  1:37.04  2:10.58                                    
  6 Markiewicz, Samant  15 OCCS-PV              2:14.08    2:13.49        
       30.30  1:04.31  1:39.24  2:13.49                                    
  7 Brookhiser, Laura   16 Machine-PV           2:11.61    2:14.79        
       30.02  1:04.02  1:39.41  2:14.79                                    
  8 Bower, Ellen M      14 Snowbirds-PV         2:13.18    2:15.08        
       31.30  1:06.35  1:41.81  2:15.08                                    
  9 Avesian, Carly A    14 Machine-PV           2:12.81    2:15.41        
       31.38  1:06.87  1:42.75  2:15.41                                    
 10 Fimian, Kristin     14 Unat-Mach-PV         2:13.17    2:15.48        
       30.06  1:04.67  1:40.32  2:15.48                                    
 11 Hovanesian, Rachel  15 Unat-Mach-PV         2:32.34    2:18.01        
       31.97  1:08.33  1:44.07  2:18.01                                    
 12 Connolly, Brianne   14 OCCS-PV              2:13.99    2:18.74        
       30.77  1:06.19  1:42.92  2:18.74                                    
 13 Doyle, Ryann M      14 FBST-PV              2:20.56    2:19.24        
       32.28  1:07.51  1:44.10  2:19.24                                    
 14 Auger, Caitlin E    17 Machine-PV           2:05.55    2:20.64        
       30.74  1:05.77  1:42.84  2:20.64                                    
 15 Gagen, Alyssa E     17 Fish-PV                   NT    2:22.23        
       31.74  1:07.74  1:45.26  2:22.23                                    
 16 Robeson, Tori L     15 Machine-PV           2:21.83    2:22.38        
       32.95  1:09.39  1:45.80  2:22.38                                    
 17 Bristow, Julianna   15 OCCS-PV              2:39.72    2:24.10        
       34.52  1:11.21  2:24.10                                             
 18 Wainman, Laura C    14 OCCS-PV              2:24.26    2:24.58        
       31.15  1:07.46  1:46.91  2:24.58                                    
 19 Kakalec, Meghan J   13 TNT-PV               2:21.96    2:24.94        
       33.23  1:11.03  1:50.06  2:24.94                                    
 20 Verducci, Meghan M  14 OCCS-PV              2:25.20    2:26.77        
       32.76  1:09.64  1:49.33  2:26.77                                    
 21 Danner, Danielle K  13 VSC-PV               2:31.18    2:27.21        
       33.98  1:11.22  1:49.70  2:27.21                                    
 22 Shields, Machi T    14 VSC-PV               2:40.90    2:27.58        
       34.19  1:12.88  1:51.85  2:27.58                                    
 22 Pruden, Maggie A    18 Snowbirds-PV         2:27.46    2:27.58        
       34.88  1:13.55  1:51.11  2:27.58                                    
 24 Sovereign, Sarah K  13 Snowbirds-PV         2:34.41    2:27.69        
       33.94  1:12.07  1:51.03  2:27.69                                    
 25 Stratton, Erika M   14 VSC-PV               2:39.09    2:29.68        
       34.74  1:12.80  1:52.81  2:29.68                                    
 26 Taylor, Trisha P    14 Snowbirds-PV         2:23.45    2:29.93        
       35.69  1:14.39  1:53.17  2:29.93                                    
 27 Brannon, Alyse M    15 Snowbirds-PV         2:24.62    2:29.95        
       36.12  1:14.73  1:53.42  2:29.95                                    
 28 Doyle, Jen L        14 Unat-Mach-PV         2:28.32    2:31.78        
       34.87  1:13.42  1:52.96  2:31.78                                    
 29 Denecke, Julienne   14 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:32.70        
       34.12  1:12.92  1:53.82  2:32.70                                    
 30 Jost, Lauren B      14 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:36.31        
       33.25  1:11.13  1:53.72  2:36.31                                    
 31 Lamphear, Christin  15 OCCS-PV              2:44.14    2:40.53        
       34.99  1:14.47  1:57.03  2:40.53                                    
 32 Wells, Allie D      13 VSC-PV               2:38.85    2:41.68        
       34.38  1:14.05  1:56.99  2:41.68                                    
 -- Foster, Tessa       16 TNT-PV               2:15.21         DQ        
       40.16       DQ                                                      
 -- Ehsani, Negar       13 Fish-PV                   NT        SCR        
 -- Marzen, Sarah E     13 Fish-PV              2:33.18        SCR        
 -- Leake, Lindsey M    14 YORK-PV              2:25.70        SCR        
 -- Hubbard, Alex H     14 Machine-PV           2:11.90        SCR        
 -- Reed, Tessa V       13 Machine-PV           2:15.67        SCR        
 -- Scanlon, Maurya C   14 TNT-PV               2:19.00        SCR        
 -- Flader, Ellen J     16 Machine-PV           2:04.30        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Psaris, Leigh C           14 Snowbirds-PV         5:10.91    5:18.27        
       28.89  1:00.21  1:32.12  2:04.22  2:36.37  3:08.68  3:41.11  4:13.73
     4:46.15  5:18.27                                                      
  2 Swiger, Lynn D            13 Snowbirds-PV         5:24.84    5:22.73        
       30.23  1:02.47  1:34.99  2:08.04  2:40.30  3:13.14  3:45.87  4:18.75
     4:50.96  5:22.73                                                      
  3 Ritter, Lauren M          13 Snowbirds-PV         5:30.33    5:27.10        
       30.57  1:03.14  1:36.50  2:09.24  2:42.56  3:15.97  3:48.85  4:22.60
     4:55.61  5:27.10                                                      
  4 Beier, Genna E            16 Unat-Mach-PV         5:33.05    5:47.79        
       30.76  1:03.76  1:37.44  2:12.06  2:47.32  3:22.91  3:59.11  4:35.46
     5:12.05  5:47.79                                                      
  5 Martin, Andrea E          17 VSC-PV               6:08.40    5:47.86        
       31.27  1:06.19  1:41.47  2:16.96  2:52.01  3:27.32  4:02.69  4:37.82
     5:13.37  5:47.86                                                      
  6 Lesnik, Courtney          13 TNT-PV               6:20.55    5:52.22        
       31.17  1:05.69  1:41.53  2:17.99  2:53.83  3:29.93  4:06.50  4:42.72
     5:18.29  5:52.22                                                      
  7 Schomp, Kristyn L         15 OCCS-PV              5:50.17    5:52.42        
       30.43  1:04.34  1:39.01  2:14.57  2:50.74  3:26.90  4:03.25  4:39.93
     5:16.49  5:52.42                                                      
  8 Boland, Mary Teresa       14 Snowbirds-PV         5:40.00    5:55.97        
       31.29  1:05.36  1:41.95  2:18.79  2:55.53  3:31.93  4:09.34  4:46.58
     5:23.11  5:55.97                                                      
  9 Daczkowski, Courtney M    13 Snowbirds-PV         5:45.00    6:04.43        
       31.83  1:07.58  1:44.28  2:21.80  2:59.45  3:36.65  4:14.08  4:51.58
     5:29.01  6:04.43                                                      
 10 Zint, Alyssa L            13 Snowbirds-PV         6:17.21    6:05.14        
       32.72  1:08.97  1:46.51  2:24.18  3:02.10  3:39.51  4:16.15  4:53.47
     5:30.15  6:05.14                                                      
 11 Avesian, Carly A          14 Machine-PV           5:51.12    6:05.51        
       32.11  1:07.75  1:44.84  2:22.51  3:00.00  3:37.12  4:15.27  4:53.72
     6:05.45  6:05.51                                                      
 12 Mull, Rachael W           13 Snowbirds-PV         6:08.43    6:08.50        
       33.13  1:09.36  1:46.79  2:24.51  3:02.50  3:39.98  4:17.06  4:54.83
     5:32.22  6:08.50                                                      
 13 Markiewicz, Samantha N    15 OCCS-PV              6:18.33    6:09.20        
       32.40  1:08.48  1:45.40  2:22.88  3:00.28  3:37.56  4:15.66  4:53.99
     5:33.06  6:09.20                                                      
 14 Toro, Victoria R          13 OCCS-PV              6:03.15    6:14.03        
       33.30  1:10.87  1:49.34  2:27.79  3:06.65  3:44.77  4:24.00  5:02.73
     5:40.08  6:14.03                                                      
 15 Wolla, Kristen E          13 Unat-Mach-PV              NT    6:19.77        
       34.72  1:12.61  1:51.12  2:30.71  3:10.86  3:50.10  4:29.18  5:07.84
     5:44.95  6:19.77                                                      
 16 Bond, Jamie R             14 Snowbirds-PV              NT    6:24.80        
       34.77  1:12.63                                      4:31.98  5:10.81
     6:24.80                                                               
 17 Watson, Stephanie A       14 OCCS-PV              6:18.89    6:26.06        
       33.49  1:10.35  1:48.73  2:27.52  3:06.89  3:46.31  4:26.22  5:06.37
     5:46.96  6:26.06                                                      
 18 Gagen, Alyssa E           17 Fish-PV                   NT    6:28.87        
       34.21  1:13.42  1:52.63  2:32.61  3:12.43  3:52.41  4:32.29  5:12.04
     5:51.11  6:28.87                                                      
 19 Bristow, Julianna N       15 OCCS-PV              6:20.99    6:32.83        
       35.82  1:14.75  6:32.83                                             
 20 Shields, Machi T          14 VSC-PV               6:43.74    6:39.50        
       35.07  1:14.60  1:55.52  2:36.89  3:17.35  3:58.75  4:40.17  5:21.83
     6:01.81  6:39.50                                                      
 21 Skop, Hannah E            13 Machine-PV           6:38.48    6:40.65        
       34.01  1:12.19  1:52.37  2:33.53  3:14.51  3:56.55  4:38.29  5:20.24
     6:01.27  6:40.65                                                      
 22 Yohe, Ryan M              14 FBST-PV              7:01.65    6:42.13        
       36.26  1:16.11  1:57.35  2:37.96  3:19.30  4:00.97  4:42.32  5:22.90
     6:03.31  6:42.13                                                      
 23 Brannon, Alyse M          15 Snowbirds-PV         7:21.93    6:44.16        
       36.70  1:17.97  1:59.48  2:41.68  3:22.88  4:04.35  4:46.74  5:28.70
     6:07.53  6:44.16                                                      
 24 Leake, Lindsey M          14 YORK-PV              6:35.24    6:45.48        
       36.93  1:17.18  1:58.69  2:40.08  3:21.85  4:03.74  4:46.46  5:28.13
     6:08.15  6:45.48                                                      
 25 Doyle, Jen L              14 Unat-Mach-PV         6:30.41    6:51.17        
       36.11  1:16.23  1:57.43  2:39.57  3:21.38  4:03.18  4:45.66  5:28.48
     6:10.17  6:51.17                                                      
 26 Kojm, Samantha A          13 VSC-PV               7:38.22    6:56.44        
       36.51  1:16.73  1:58.69  2:41.88  3:25.17  4:09.36  4:53.35  5:36.41
     6:18.18  6:56.44                                                      
 27 Pruden, Maggie A          18 Snowbirds-PV              NT    7:00.52        
       34.01  1:12.33  1:53.46  2:37.34  3:21.46  4:06.17  4:50.19  5:35.90
     6:19.38  7:00.52                                                      
 28 Jost, Lauren B            14 OCCS-PV                   NT    7:07.60        
       33.86  1:12.40  1:54.56  2:38.00  3:23.43  4:08.68  4:53.70  5:40.20
     6:26.10  7:07.60                                                      
 29 Cultice, Alyssa K         13 VSC-PV                    NT    7:10.08        
       38.36  1:21.70  2:05.82  2:50.04  3:35.06  4:20.14  5:05.11  5:49.42
     6:32.08  7:10.08                                                      
 30 Stratton, Erika M         14 VSC-PV                    NT    7:17.47        
       39.13  1:21.73  2:06.32  2:51.99  3:37.42  4:22.99  5:09.19  5:55.52
     6:40.45  7:17.47                                                      
 31 Lamphear, Christina R     15 OCCS-PV              7:58.65    7:28.09        
       39.21  1:22.14  2:07.47  2:52.70  3:38.75  4:24.32  5:10.97  5:57.87
     6:43.82  7:28.09                                                      
 -- Haupt, Kelly L            17 VSC-PV                    NT         NS        
 -- Knight, Meagan C          16 Snowbirds-PV         5:35.00        SCR        
 -- Wainman, Laura C          14 OCCS-PV              6:25.57        SCR        
 -- Wang, Nina                14 Fish-PV              5:54.12        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galway, Laura A     16 Machine-PV                NT      30.81        
  2 Wang, Nina          14 Fish-PV                31.48      30.89        
  3 Dutcher, Jessica L  14 Machine-PV             30.55      30.92        
  4 Lesnik, Courtney    13 TNT-PV                 31.89      31.61        
  5 Dinenna, Mairid C   13 TNT-PV                 31.46      31.65        
  6 Auger, Caitlin E    17 Machine-PV                NT      32.28        
  7 Phelan, Shannon M   13 TNT-PV                 33.78      32.71        
  8 Richardson, Lisa A  16 TNT-PV                 34.05      32.76        
  9 Fitzgerald, Ashley  13 OCCS-PV                31.73      33.00        
 10 Gagen, Alyssa E     17 Fish-PV                   NT      33.32        
 11 Sovereign, Sarah K  13 Snowbirds-PV           36.98      33.59        
 12 Hill, Chelsea V     13 Unat-Mach-PV           33.79      33.72        
 13 Jeffers, Christina  14 Machine-PV             33.68      33.76        
 14 Muhs, Alex T        13 Machine-PV             32.77      33.93        
 15 Wainman, Laura C    14 OCCS-PV                34.02      34.40        
 16 Robeson, Tori L     15 Machine-PV             36.24      34.60        
 17 Bennett, Clare M    13 Machine-PV             35.67      35.28        
 18 Kakalec, Meghan J   13 TNT-PV                 34.91      36.25        
 19 Skop, Hannah E      13 Machine-PV             37.61      36.47        
 19 Reed, Tessa V       13 Machine-PV             34.21      36.47        
 21 Yohe, Ryan M        14 FBST-PV                36.05      36.68        
 22 Chambliss, Kyra N   13 Machine-PV                NT      37.28        
 23 Mullins, Chloe T    13 OCCS-PV                38.25      37.89        
 24 Bilkert, Sarah A    14 OCCS-PV                38.90      38.64        
 25 Lamphear, Christin  15 OCCS-PV                   NT      39.41        
 26 Edgemon, Kelsey K   13 OCCS-PV                44.28      42.62        
 -- Marzen, Sarah E     13 Fish-PV                39.18         NS        
 -- Verdin, Emily F     17 FBST-PV                27.71         NS        
 -- Sullivan, Colleen   16 FBST-PV                31.66         NS        
 -- Tanner, Lindsey G   14 OCCS-PV                35.46         NS        
 -- Hauser, Elizabeth   13 Unat-Mach-PV              NT         NS        
 -- Ehsani, Negar       13 Fish-PV                45.89         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Lauren M          13 Snowbirds-PV         1:05.19    1:03.25        
       31.11  1:03.25                                                      
  2 Parkhurst, Michelle N     15 Machine-PV             59.81    1:04.04        
       30.81  1:04.04                                                      
  3 Herrmann, Laura K         14 VSC-PV               1:02.73    1:04.19        
       31.48  1:04.19                                                      
  4 Hauck, Amanda N           14 OCCS-PV              1:03.38    1:04.30        
       30.99  1:04.30                                                      
  5 Wang, Nina                14 Fish-PV              1:05.44    1:04.88        
       31.57  1:04.88                                                      
  6 Verducci, Kara E          16 OCCS-PV              1:03.26    1:05.12        
       31.58  1:05.12                                                      
  7 Beier, Genna E            16 Unat-Mach-PV         1:03.72    1:05.47        
       31.45  1:05.47                                                      
  8 DI Renzo, Dana M          15 VSC-PV               1:04.64    1:05.73        
       31.58  1:05.73                                                      
  9 Bragg, Danielle K         14 Machine-PV           1:05.84    1:05.97        
       31.83  1:05.97                                                      
 10 Hubbard, Alex H           14 Machine-PV           1:03.50    1:06.03        
       32.59  1:06.03                                                      
 11 Moores, Kristen N         13 TNT-PV               1:06.22    1:06.20        
       32.47  1:06.20                                                      
 12 Lesnik, Courtney          13 TNT-PV               1:07.41    1:06.86        
       33.20  1:06.86                                                      
 13 McKenzie, Heather L       14 VSC-PV               1:06.67    1:06.99        
       32.65  1:06.99                                                      
 14 Galway, Laura A           16 Machine-PV           1:05.95    1:07.09        
       31.96  1:07.09                                                      
 15 Case, Kimberly E          14 VSC-PV               1:08.03    1:07.68        
       32.58  1:07.68                                                      
 16 Schomp, Kristyn L         15 OCCS-PV              1:05.51    1:08.05        
       32.92  1:08.05                                                      
 17 Daczkowski, Courtney M    13 Snowbirds-PV         1:06.52    1:08.74        
       33.35  1:08.74                                                      
 18 Leung, Ka-Po              15 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:08.75        
       33.04  1:08.75                                                      
 19 Dinenna, Mairid C         13 TNT-PV               1:08.36    1:08.87        
       33.29  1:08.87                                                      
 20 Auger, Caitlin E          17 Machine-PV           1:03.93    1:09.23        
       33.66  1:09.23                                                      
 21 Fitzgerald, Ashley N      13 OCCS-PV              1:09.41    1:09.66        
       33.95  1:09.66                                                      
 22 Watson, Stephanie A       14 OCCS-PV              1:09.82    1:09.83        
       34.13  1:09.83                                                      
 23 Brookhiser, Laura K       16 Machine-PV           1:09.73    1:10.35        
       33.51  1:10.35                                                      
 24 Trinka, Lauren M          16 FBST-PV              1:06.47    1:10.42        
       33.72  1:10.42                                                      
 25 Martin, Andrea E          17 VSC-PV               1:10.43    1:10.56        
       33.59  1:10.56                                                      
 26 Avesian, Carly A          14 Machine-PV                NT    1:10.58        
       35.03  1:10.58                                                      
 27 Ham, Caitlin E            15 Machine-PV           1:05.91    1:10.74        
       33.46  1:10.74                                                      
 28 Nakamura, Yoriko M        13 Machine-PV           1:10.51    1:10.83        
       34.37  1:10.83                                                      
 29 Tom, Andrea M             16 OCCS-PV              1:12.23    1:11.13        
       34.03  1:11.13                                                      
 30 Toro, Annie G             17 OCCS-PV              1:09.34    1:11.66        
       34.86  1:11.66                                                      
 31 Phelan, Shannon M         13 TNT-PV               1:11.68    1:11.69        
       34.62  1:11.69                                                      
 32 Hovanesian, Rachel L      15 Unat-Mach-PV              NT    1:11.80        
       33.88  1:11.80                                                      
 33 Foster, Tessa             16 TNT-PV               1:12.79    1:12.10        
       35.20  1:12.10                                                      
 34 Gagen, Alyssa E           17 Fish-PV                   NT    1:12.18        
       35.19  1:12.18                                                      
 35 Scanlon, Maurya C         14 TNT-PV               1:13.06    1:12.36        
       35.05  1:12.36                                                      
 36 Patterson, Mary Agnes     14 Machine-PV           1:11.95    1:12.54        
       35.58  1:12.54                                                      
 37 Bryan, Lauren E           14 Machine-PV           1:14.65    1:13.86        
       36.41  1:13.86                                                      
 38 Muhs, Alex T              13 Machine-PV           1:10.87    1:13.94        
       35.81  1:13.94                                                      
 39 O'Brien, Kelley A         15 VSC-PV               1:16.55    1:14.03        
       36.38  1:14.03                                                      
 40 Jeffers, Christina M      14 Machine-PV           1:14.49    1:15.17        
       35.33  1:15.17                                                      
 41 McMillian, Jessica L      14 Machine-PV                NT    1:15.60        
 42 Leake, Lindsey M          14 YORK-PV              1:19.25    1:15.89        
       37.48  1:15.89                                                      
 43 Daoulas, Elaina N         13 FBST-PV              1:41.54    1:16.25        
       36.97  1:16.25                                                      
 44 Bennett, Clare M          13 Machine-PV           1:17.39    1:16.66        
       37.12  1:16.66                                                      
 45 Denecke, Julienne R       14 OCCS-PV              1:20.13    1:17.83        
       38.09  1:17.83                                                      
 46 Danner, Danielle K        13 VSC-PV               1:18.74    1:17.91        
       38.11  1:17.91                                                      
 47 Brannon, Alyse M          15 Snowbirds-PV         1:23.48    1:17.95        
       38.07  1:17.95                                                      
 48 Doyle, Jen L              14 Unat-Mach-PV         1:17.65    1:18.31        
       38.10  1:18.31                                                      
 49 Yohe, Ryan M              14 FBST-PV              1:18.92    1:18.89        
       37.54  1:18.89                                                      
 50 Fisher, Haley M           13 TNT-PV                    NT    1:18.92        
       37.01  1:18.92                                                      
 51 Taylor, Trisha P          14 Snowbirds-PV         1:18.08    1:19.18        
       38.64  1:19.18                                                      
 52 Cultice, Alyssa K         13 VSC-PV                    NT    1:20.53        
       39.20  1:20.53                                                      
 53 Kakalec, Meghan J         13 TNT-PV               1:17.30    1:20.67        
       39.54  1:20.67                                                      
 54 Haustein, Ashley S        13 VSC-PV                    NT    1:20.87        
       39.18  1:20.87                                                      
 55 Ross, Shee' M             14 DCPR-PV              1:24.77    1:23.31        
 56 Mullins, Chloe T          13 OCCS-PV              1:41.11    1:24.14        
       39.87  1:24.14                                                      
 57 Kojm, Samantha A          13 VSC-PV               1:27.74    1:25.56        
       40.86  1:25.56                                                      
 58 Dyer, Lauren E            16 Snowbirds-PV         1:24.78    1:27.04        
       41.48  1:27.04                                                      
 59 Ehsani, Negar             13 Fish-PV                   NT    1:38.96        
       48.33  1:38.96                                                      
 -- Bristow, Julianna N       15 OCCS-PV              1:14.82         DQ        
       37.23       DQ                                                      
 -- Wells, Allie D            13 VSC-PV               1:22.68         DQ        
       38.17                                                               
 -- Warack, Kristie A         13 VSC-PV               1:17.46         NS        
 -- Flader, Ellen J           16 Machine-PV             59.58         NS        
 -- Beagle, Alyssa M          13 VSC-PV                    NT         NS        
 -- Henderson, Lissa B        14 Machine-PV           1:08.91         NS        
 -- Hauser, Elizabeth V       13 Unat-Mach-PV              NT         NS        
     1:41.15                                                               
 -- Nelson, Hannah M          13 Snowbirds-PV         1:14.32         NS        
 -- Knight, Meagan C          16 Snowbirds-PV         1:05.00         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkhurst, Michell  15 Machine-PV           2:07.39    2:14.64        
       31.91  1:05.97  1:40.51  2:14.64                                    
  2 Verducci, Kara E    16 OCCS-PV              2:16.90    2:19.62        
       32.10  1:06.88  1:43.18  2:19.62                                    
  3 Wang, Nina          14 Fish-PV              2:21.87    2:21.32        
       32.96  1:08.42  1:45.35  2:21.32                                    
  4 DI Renzo, Dana M    15 VSC-PV               2:21.77    2:21.96        
       33.89  1:09.79  1:46.31  2:21.96                                    
  5 Lesnik, Courtney    13 TNT-PV               2:22.08    2:23.78        
       33.90  1:10.35  1:47.91  2:23.78                                    
  6 McKenzie, Heather   14 VSC-PV               2:23.01    2:25.24        
       34.14  1:10.85  1:48.55  2:25.24                                    
  7 Dinenna, Mairid C   13 TNT-PV               2:29.28    2:27.16        
       34.60  1:12.03  1:50.13  2:27.16                                    
  8 Taylor, Sarah E     14 OCCS-PV              2:22.40    2:27.76        
       34.63  1:11.72  1:49.54  2:27.76                                    
  9 Moores, Kristen N   13 TNT-PV               2:24.74    2:28.33        
       34.92  1:12.20  1:50.53  2:28.33                                    
 10 Markiewicz, Samant  15 OCCS-PV              2:31.65    2:30.21        
       34.67  1:12.92  1:51.89  2:30.21                                    
 11 Martin, Andrea E    17 VSC-PV               2:31.16    2:31.84        
       34.91  1:13.38  1:53.08  2:31.84                                    
 12 Watson, Stephanie   14 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:32.24        
       35.91  1:14.33  1:53.97  2:32.24                                    
 13 Fitzgerald, Ashley  13 OCCS-PV              2:28.53    2:33.12        
       35.26  1:13.14  1:53.44  2:33.12                                    
 14 Hill, Chelsea V     13 Unat-Mach-PV              NT    2:37.40        
       37.82  1:17.46  1:58.33  2:37.40                                    
 15 Muhs, Alex T        13 Machine-PV           2:37.82    2:38.77        
       37.26  1:18.14  1:59.74  2:38.77                                    
 16 Jeffers, Christina  14 Machine-PV           2:40.76    2:41.11        
       37.52  1:18.55  2:00.55  2:41.11                                    
 17 Verducci, Meghan M  14 OCCS-PV              2:42.21    2:41.14        
       38.41  1:19.41  2:01.18  2:41.14                                    
 18 Nelson, Hannah M    13 Snowbirds-PV         2:46.36    2:41.28        
       38.74  1:19.85  2:01.47  2:41.28                                    
 19 Yohe, Ryan M        14 FBST-PV              2:53.96    2:45.35        
       39.36  1:21.69  2:05.55  2:45.35                                    
 20 Bristow, Julianna   15 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:46.08        
       40.25  1:22.76  2:05.44  2:46.08                                    
 21 Denecke, Julienne   14 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:49.05        
       40.01           2:07.62  2:49.05                                    
 22 Wainman, Laura C    14 OCCS-PV              2:47.01    2:54.34        
       39.77  1:24.17  2:10.11  2:54.34                                    
 23 Wells, Allie D      13 VSC-PV                    NT    2:58.53        
       40.95  1:25.98  2:12.77  2:58.53                                    
 24 Stratton, Erika M   14 VSC-PV                    NT    2:59.55        
       41.55  1:28.39  2:16.09  2:59.55                                    
 -- Shields, Machi T    14 VSC-PV                    NT         DQ        
       42.83  1:29.53  2:17.47       DQ                                    
 -- Warack, Kristie A   13 VSC-PV               2:57.28        SCR        
 -- Hubbard, Alex H     14 Machine-PV           2:20.56        SCR        
 -- Beier, Genna E      16 Unat-Mach-PV         2:15.73        SCR        
 -- Marzen, Sarah E     13 Fish-PV              2:53.40        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wainman, Laura C          14 OCCS-PV                34.28      34.54        
  2 Wolla, Kristen E          13 Unat-Mach-PV           37.37      34.72        
  3 Myers, Sarah M            16 Machine-PV             34.76      34.98        
  4 Connolly, Brianne F       14 OCCS-PV                35.86      35.01        
  5 Amerau, Brittany N        14 FBST-PV                   NT      35.23        
  6 Swiger, Lynn D            13 Snowbirds-PV           35.16      35.28        
  7 Keedy, Sami E             14 Machine-PV             35.00      35.92        
  8 Bower, Ellen M            14 Snowbirds-PV           36.34      36.05        
  9 Mull, Rachael W           13 Snowbirds-PV           40.51      36.39        
 10 Taylor, Trisha P          14 Snowbirds-PV           37.56      37.13        
 11 Ross, Shee' M             14 DCPR-PV                37.03      37.34        
 12 King, Olivia K            13 Unat-Mach-PV           43.00      37.54        
 13 Leung, Ka-Po              15 OCCS-PV                38.17      37.63        
 14 Zint, Alyssa L            13 Snowbirds-PV           38.72      37.79        
 15 Amundsen, Emily L         15 FBST-PV                40.91      37.87        
 16 Auger, Caitlin E          17 Machine-PV                NT      38.00        
 17 Kakalec, Meghan J         13 TNT-PV                 37.75      38.10        
 18 Wang, Nina                14 Fish-PV                   NT      38.55        
 19 Phelan, Shannon M         13 TNT-PV                 37.81      38.59        
 20 Patterson, Mary Agnes     14 Machine-PV             38.22      38.81        
 21 Skop, Hannah E            13 Machine-PV             39.20      38.83        
 22 Gagen, Alyssa E           17 Fish-PV                   NT      39.17        
 23 Dyer, Lauren E            16 Snowbirds-PV           41.34      39.69        
 24 Bennett, Clare M          13 Machine-PV             39.91      39.84        
 25 Muhs, Alex T              13 Machine-PV             40.57      39.88        
 26 Robeson, Tori L           15 Machine-PV             42.70      40.06        
 27 Ham, Caitlin E            15 Machine-PV             40.22      40.40        
 28 Nava, Julianne A          13 Machine-PV             41.71      40.43        
 29 Florence, Sam K           17 FBST-PV                40.91      40.89        
 30 Jeffers, Christina M      14 Machine-PV                NT      41.09        
 31 Reed, Tessa V             13 Machine-PV             39.55      41.85        
 32 Trinka, Lauren M          16 FBST-PV                41.38      42.54        
 33 Bilkert, Sarah A          14 OCCS-PV                44.27      42.96        
 34 Ehsani, Negar             13 Fish-PV                42.99      45.81        
 35 Mullins, Chloe T          13 OCCS-PV                51.06      48.48        
 -- Henderson, Lissa B        14 Machine-PV             38.99         NS        
 -- Doyle, Ryann M            14 FBST-PV                35.76         NS        
 -- Edgemon, Kelsey K         13 OCCS-PV                40.71         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verdin, Emily F           17 FBST-PV              1:09.14    1:09.82        
       33.38  1:09.82                                                      
  2 Case, Kimberly E          14 VSC-PV               1:12.43    1:11.80        
       34.18  1:11.80                                                      
  3 Dankchak, Janel A         17 OCCS-PV              1:10.30    1:13.53        
       34.46  1:13.53                                                      
  4 Boland, Mary Teresa       14 Snowbirds-PV         1:14.42    1:13.57        
       35.48  1:13.57                                                      
  5 Keedy, Sami E             14 Machine-PV           1:15.23    1:16.88        
       36.13  1:16.88                                                      
  6 Bower, Ellen M            14 Snowbirds-PV         1:16.62    1:17.66        
       36.52  1:17.66                                                      
  7 Brookhiser, Laura K       16 Machine-PV           1:14.12    1:17.67        
       36.57  1:17.67                                                      
  8 Bond, Jamie R             14 Snowbirds-PV         1:17.38    1:17.70        
       36.86  1:17.70                                                      
  9 Toro, Victoria R          13 OCCS-PV              1:15.28    1:17.74        
       36.65  1:17.74                                                      
 10 Myers, Sarah M            16 Machine-PV           1:16.90    1:17.95        
       36.79  1:17.95                                                      
 11 Hauck, Amanda N           14 OCCS-PV              1:17.66    1:18.01        
       37.22  1:18.01                                                      
 12 Wolla, Kristen E          13 Unat-Mach-PV         1:18.40    1:18.10        
       36.88  1:18.10                                                      
 13 Haupt, Kelly L            17 VSC-PV               1:18.83    1:18.78        
       37.60  1:18.78                                                      
 14 Sullivan, Colleen I       16 FBST-PV              1:17.43    1:18.98        
       37.20  1:18.98                                                      
 15 Foster, Tessa             16 TNT-PV               1:20.36    1:19.49        
       38.37  1:19.49                                                      
 16 Leake, Lindsey M          14 YORK-PV              1:17.11    1:19.59        
       37.96  1:19.59                                                      
 17 Mull, Rachael W           13 Snowbirds-PV         1:19.94    1:20.07        
       37.60  1:20.07                                                      
 17 Beagle, Alyssa M          13 VSC-PV                    NT    1:21.72        
       37.70  1:21.72                                                      
 18 Connolly, Brianne F       14 OCCS-PV              1:18.99    1:20.13        
       37.37  1:20.13                                                      
 19 Garcia, Angela L          14 Unattached-PV        1:20.40    1:20.27        
       39.70  1:20.27                                                      
 20 Cultice, Alyssa K         13 VSC-PV               1:22.24    1:20.66        
       37.71  1:20.66                                                      
 21 Watson, Stephanie A       14 OCCS-PV              1:21.12    1:20.80        
       38.14  1:20.80                                                      
 22 Tom, Andrea M             16 OCCS-PV              1:24.35    1:21.30        
       37.88  1:21.30                                                      
 23 Amerau, Brittany N        14 FBST-PV                   NT    1:21.38        
       38.02  1:21.38                                                      
 24 Bragg, Danielle K         14 Machine-PV           1:26.82    1:21.47        
       39.23  1:21.47                                                      
 24 Taylor, Trisha P          14 Snowbirds-PV         1:22.47    1:21.47        
       37.76  1:21.47                                                      
 26 Wainman, Laura C          14 OCCS-PV              1:15.97    1:21.51        
       37.72  1:21.51                                                      
 27 Leung, Ka-Po              15 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:21.72        
       37.70  1:21.72                                                      
 28 Tanner, Lindsey G         14 OCCS-PV              1:24.07    1:23.45        
       39.37  1:23.45                                                      
 29 Stiles, Michelle N        14 Machine-PV           1:24.75    1:23.98        
       40.71  1:23.98                                                      
 30 Denecke, Julienne R       14 OCCS-PV              1:24.87    1:24.19        
       39.93  1:24.19                                                      
 31 Moores, Kristen N         13 TNT-PV               1:24.42    1:24.28        
       39.65  1:24.28                                                      
 32 Danner, Danielle K        13 VSC-PV               1:19.76    1:24.30        
       40.60  1:24.30                                                      
 33 Kakalec, Meghan J         13 TNT-PV               1:23.20    1:24.36        
       39.85  1:24.36                                                      
 34 Amundsen, Emily L         15 FBST-PV              1:23.14    1:24.52        
       39.99  1:24.52                                                      
 35 Patterson, Mary Agnes     14 Machine-PV           1:50.36    1:26.70        
       41.74  1:26.70                                                      
 36 Lamphear, Christina R     15 OCCS-PV              1:33.62    1:27.81        
       41.02  1:27.81                                                      
 37 McMillian, Jessica L      14 Machine-PV                NT    1:28.04        
       39.88  1:28.04                                                      
 38 Nava, Julianne A          13 Machine-PV           1:28.57    1:28.34        
       42.34  1:28.34                                                      
 39 Bristow, Julianna N       15 OCCS-PV              1:30.31    1:28.65        
       42.50  1:28.65                                                      
 40 Wells, Allie D            13 VSC-PV               1:28.80    1:28.82        
       41.42  1:28.82                                                      
 41 Scanlon, Maurya C         14 TNT-PV               1:34.45    1:28.83        
       42.39  1:28.83                                                      
 42 Ham, Caitlin E            15 Machine-PV           1:21.96    1:29.63        
       42.34  1:29.63                                                      
 43 Florence, Sam K           17 FBST-PV              1:32.94    1:30.12        
       43.28  1:30.12                                                      
 44 Haustein, Ashley S        13 VSC-PV                    NT    1:36.54        
       44.60  1:36.54                                                      
 45 Ehsani, Negar             13 Fish-PV              1:31.79    1:37.35        
       46.87  1:37.35                                                      
 -- MacLure, Jennifer L       14 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
       47.42       DQ                                                      
 -- Nakamura, Yoriko M        13 Machine-PV           1:20.40         NS        
 -- Warack, Kristie A         13 VSC-PV               1:26.14         NS        
 -- Edgemon, Kelsey K         13 OCCS-PV              1:27.38         NS        
 -- Flader, Ellen J           16 Machine-PV           1:09.38         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brofft, Rebecca E   15 Unattached-PV        2:28.89    2:32.01        
       35.65  1:14.56  1:54.10  2:32.01                                    
  2 Case, Kimberly E    14 VSC-PV               2:33.18    2:33.07        
       35.16  1:13.87  1:53.61  2:33.07                                    
  3 Toro, Victoria R    13 OCCS-PV              2:46.36    2:44.70        
       37.45  1:19.17  2:02.08  2:44.70                                    
  4 Toro, Annie G       17 OCCS-PV              2:39.70    2:45.28        
       37.32  1:18.94  2:02.09  2:45.28                                    
  5 Keedy, Sami E       14 Machine-PV           2:42.10    2:45.52        
       36.71  1:19.65  2:03.39  2:45.52                                    
  6 Boelens, Jamie A    17 FBST-PV              2:48.38    2:47.56        
       38.08  1:20.32  2:04.25  2:47.56                                    
  7 Bond, Jamie R       14 Snowbirds-PV         2:49.76    2:47.62        
       37.90  1:20.25  2:04.18  2:47.62                                    
  8 Nakamura, Yoriko M  13 Machine-PV           2:51.67    2:47.94        
       38.31  1:20.97  2:04.56  2:47.94                                    
  9 Garcia, Angela L    14 Unattached-PV        2:54.20    2:48.13        
       40.09  1:22.12  2:05.47  2:48.13                                    
 10 Doyle, Ryann M      14 FBST-PV              2:49.90    2:51.49        
       39.35  1:22.23  2:06.90  2:51.49                                    
 11 Bower, Ellen M      14 Snowbirds-PV         2:51.10    2:53.62        
       39.34  1:22.91  2:07.96  2:53.62                                    
 12 Watson, Stephanie   14 OCCS-PV              2:54.07    2:54.25        
       39.75  1:23.08  2:08.59  2:54.25                                    
 13 Wolla, Kristen E    13 Unat-Mach-PV              NT    2:57.40        
       40.23  1:26.92  2:11.32  2:57.40                                    
 14 Connolly, Brianne   14 OCCS-PV              3:00.20    2:58.43        
       39.29  1:24.20  2:11.43  2:58.43                                    
 15 Ross, Shee' M       14 DCPR-PV              3:00.09    2:59.62        
       39.46  1:24.68  2:13.97  2:59.62                                    
 16 Amundsen, Emily L   15 FBST-PV              2:55.61    3:00.04        
       41.76  1:28.12  2:14.97  3:00.04                                    
 17 Taylor, Trisha P    14 Snowbirds-PV         2:56.29    3:00.20        
       41.29  1:27.40  2:13.87  3:00.20                                    
 18 Burka, Ashley P     14 Machine-PV                NT    3:00.85        
       41.84  1:28.09  2:15.69  3:00.85                                    
 19 Stiles, Michelle N  14 Machine-PV           3:01.46    3:01.69        
       41.35  1:27.11  2:15.73  3:01.69                                    
 20 Denecke, Julienne   14 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:03.11        
       42.23  1:29.88  2:16.68  3:03.11                                    
 21 Chambliss, Kyra N   13 Machine-PV                NT    3:11.05        
       40.63  1:29.68  2:22.07  3:11.05                                    
 22 Edgemon, Kelsey K   13 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:12.67        
       45.02  1:34.95  2:24.75  3:12.67                                    
 -- Wainman, Laura C    14 OCCS-PV              2:55.65        SCR        
 -- Marzen, Sarah E     13 Fish-PV                   NT        SCR        
 -- Danner, Danielle K  13 VSC-PV               2:56.14        SCR        
 -- Florence, Sam K     17 FBST-PV                   NT        SCR        
 -- Henderson, Lissa B  14 Machine-PV                NT        SCR        
 -- Myers, Sarah M      16 Machine-PV           2:51.70        SCR        
 -- Ehsani, Negar       13 Fish-PV              3:19.29        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verdin, Emily F           17 FBST-PV                27.80      26.83        
  2 Ziegler, Kate M           14 Fish-PV                28.20      27.36        
  3 Patterson, Mary Agnes     14 Machine-PV             31.27      29.26        
  4 Smith, Allie A            15 Fish-PV                30.00      29.64        
  5 Ream, Alanna M            15 Fish-PV                30.15      29.76        
  6 Marsilii, Megan C         17 Fish-PV                29.68      29.89        
  7 Currier, Christine A      14 Fish-PV                31.72      30.19        
  8 Lecos, Maggie A           14 Fish-PV                30.38      30.54        
  9 Fitzgerald, Ashley N      13 OCCS-PV                30.62      30.64        
 10 Wang, Nina                14 Fish-PV                31.24      30.87        
 11 Jones, Caylin L           14 Fish-PV                32.32      31.88        
 12 Jones, Rianna R           16 Fish-PV                32.46      33.36        
 13 Kim, Jessica J            14 Fish-PV                31.62      33.60        
 14 Nelson, Chrissie E        15 Fish-PV                   NT      33.86        
 15 Brooks, Alison G          13 Fish-PV                35.82      34.06        
 16 Yohe, Ryan M              14 FBST-PV                36.68      34.98        
 -- Sullivan, Colleen I       16 FBST-PV                28.13         NS        
 -- Trinka, Lauren M          16 FBST-PV                31.66         NS        
 -- Dinenna, Mairid C         13 TNT-PV                 28.61         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herrmann, Laura K   14 VSC-PV               1:01.44    1:01.30        
       29.00  1:01.30                                                      
  2 Flader, Ellen J     16 Machine-PV           1:06.16    1:02.66        
       29.34  1:02.66                                                      
  3 Brofft, Rebecca E   15 Unattached-PV        1:01.08    1:02.78        
       29.76  1:02.78                                                      
  4 Brookhiser, Laura   16 Machine-PV           1:02.23    1:05.44        
       30.39  1:05.44                                                      
  5 Schomp, Kristyn L   15 OCCS-PV              1:04.74    1:05.58        
       30.45  1:05.58                                                      
  6 Moores, Kristen N   13 TNT-PV               1:05.03    1:06.38        
       31.06  1:06.38                                                      
  7 Richardson, Lisa A  16 TNT-PV               1:06.43    1:07.50        
       31.53  1:07.50                                                      
  8 Avesian, Carly A    14 Machine-PV           1:10.35    1:08.17        
       31.51  1:08.17                                                      
  9 Toro, Annie G       17 OCCS-PV              1:05.78    1:08.39        
       32.16  1:08.39                                                      
 10 Phelan, Shannon M   13 TNT-PV               1:06.57    1:08.58        
       32.32  1:08.58                                                      
 11 Tom, Andrea M       16 OCCS-PV              1:07.78    1:09.08        
       31.37  1:09.08                                                      
 12 Taylor, Sarah E     14 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:09.29        
       31.66  1:09.29                                                      
 13 Dinenna, Mairid C   13 TNT-PV               1:05.14    1:09.50        
       31.61  1:09.50                                                      
 14 Boelens, Jamie A    17 FBST-PV              1:07.56    1:09.93        
       32.34  1:09.93                                                      
 15 DI Renzo, Dana M    15 VSC-PV               1:07.29    1:09.99        
       32.21  1:09.99                                                      
 16 Larson, Sarah E     13 Machine-PV           1:08.97    1:11.09        
       32.79  1:11.09                                                      
 17 Dutcher, Jessica L  14 Machine-PV           1:08.77    1:11.27        
       32.56  1:11.27                                                      
 18 Toro, Victoria R    13 OCCS-PV              1:11.59    1:11.86        
       34.39  1:11.86                                                      
 19 Fimian, Kristin     14 Unat-Mach-PV         1:08.52    1:11.90        
       32.13  1:11.90                                                      
 20 Fitzgerald, Ashley  13 OCCS-PV              1:11.58    1:12.40        
       33.55  1:12.40                                                      
 21 Nakamura, Yoriko M  13 Machine-PV           1:12.62    1:13.21        
       34.33  1:13.21                                                      
 22 Wolla, Kristen E    13 Unat-Mach-PV         1:21.47    1:13.53        
       34.01  1:13.53                                                      
 23 Skop, Hannah E      13 Machine-PV           1:15.40    1:13.91        
       33.01  1:13.91                                                      
 24 Stiles, Michelle N  14 Machine-PV           1:16.17    1:14.72        
       34.40  1:14.72                                                      
 25 Watson, Stephanie   14 OCCS-PV              1:12.53    1:15.02        
       33.40  1:15.02                                                      
 26 Doyle, Jen L        14 Unat-Mach-PV         1:15.92    1:16.48        
       35.85  1:16.48                                                      
 27 Hovanesian, Rachel  15 Unat-Mach-PV         1:15.91    1:16.71        
       34.66  1:16.71                                                      
 28 Hill, Chelsea V     13 Unat-Mach-PV         1:12.92    1:17.16        
       35.05  1:17.16                                                      
 29 Pruden, Maggie A    18 Snowbirds-PV         1:14.58    1:17.72        
       35.80  1:17.72                                                      
 30 Nelson, Hannah M    13 Snowbirds-PV         1:16.56    1:18.40        
       35.70  1:18.40                                                      
 31 Brannon, Alyse M    15 Snowbirds-PV         1:24.45    1:19.85        
       37.10  1:19.85                                                      
 32 Ross, Shee' M       14 DCPR-PV              1:30.44    1:21.91        
       35.19  1:21.91                                                      
 33 Burka, Ashley P     14 Machine-PV                NT    1:23.43        
       35.51  1:23.43                                                      
 34 Gagen, Alyssa E     17 Fish-PV                   NT    1:23.45        
       38.59  1:23.45                                                      
 35 Bilkert, Sarah A    14 OCCS-PV              1:25.16    1:26.46        
       38.78  1:26.46                                                      
 36 Bennett, Clare M    13 Machine-PV           1:37.31    1:29.23        
       38.04  1:29.23                                                      
 -- Ehsani, Negar       13 Fish-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Tanner, Lindsey G   14 OCCS-PV              1:21.02         NS        
 -- Henderson, Lissa B  14 Machine-PV           1:07.50         NS        
 -- Leake, Lindsey M    14 YORK-PV              1:18.82         NS        
 -- Warack, Kristie A   13 VSC-PV               1:26.35         NS        
 -- Hauser, Elizabeth   13 Unat-Mach-PV              NT         NS        
 -- Fisher, Haley M     13 TNT-PV               1:22.00         NS        
 -- Myers, Sarah M      16 Machine-PV                NT         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            15 Snowbirds-PV         2:15.78    2:12.18        
       29.26  1:02.35  1:36.92  2:12.18                                    
  2 Herrmann, Laura K         14 VSC-PV               2:17.73    2:16.79        
       31.32  1:05.80  1:41.98  2:16.79                                    
  3 Psaris, Leigh C           14 Snowbirds-PV         2:20.09    2:18.06        
       29.83  1:03.85  1:40.34  2:18.06                                    
  4 Richardson, Lisa A        16 TNT-PV               2:35.97    2:38.80        
       34.86  1:16.17  1:58.34  2:38.80                                    
  5 Toro, Annie G             17 OCCS-PV              2:29.42    2:38.82        
       35.37  1:15.96  1:57.19  2:38.82                                    
  6 DI Renzo, Dana M          15 VSC-PV                    NT    2:39.77        
       34.55  1:15.97  1:58.56  2:39.77                                    
  7 Zint, Alyssa L            13 Snowbirds-PV         2:42.43    2:44.67        
       35.01  1:15.97  2:00.42  2:44.67                                    
  8 Fitzgerald, Ashley N      13 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:50.75        
       36.02  1:18.70  2:04.77  2:50.75                                    
  9 Doyle, Jen L              14 Unat-Mach-PV         2:53.17    2:54.62        
       37.19  1:20.86  2:07.98  2:54.62                                    
 10 Wainman, Laura C          14 OCCS-PV              3:01.82    3:04.00        
       38.80  1:27.64  2:18.58  3:04.00                                    
 11 Verducci, Meghan M        14 OCCS-PV              3:01.40    3:06.55        
       40.43  1:27.73  2:18.04  3:06.55                                    
 12 Gagen, Alyssa E           17 Fish-PV                   NT    3:09.76        
       37.84  1:24.83  2:15.93  3:09.76                                    
 -- O'Brien, Kelley A         15 VSC-PV                    NT         NS        
 -- Henderson, Lissa B        14 Machine-PV           2:34.98        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verdin, Emily F           17 FBST-PV              2:06.68    2:11.41        
       28.63  1:01.13  1:40.09  2:11.41                                    
  2 Kelly, Emily C            15 Snowbirds-PV         2:12.43    2:13.52        
       28.46  1:04.94  1:43.72  2:13.52                                    
  3 McKenzie, Heather L       14 VSC-PV               2:20.65    2:21.57        
       30.82  1:07.41  1:48.48  2:21.57                                    
  4 Hauck, Amanda N           14 OCCS-PV              2:22.83    2:24.90        
       31.67  1:06.33  1:49.80  2:24.90                                    
  5 Sullivan, Colleen I       16 FBST-PV              2:18.23    2:25.52        
       29.66  1:07.97  1:52.89  2:25.52                                    
  6 Schomp, Kristyn L         15 OCCS-PV              2:23.84    2:26.15        
       31.40  1:08.77  1:52.21  2:26.15                                    
  7 Brookhiser, Laura K       16 Machine-PV           2:25.89    2:29.70        
       31.07  1:09.60  1:53.93  2:29.70                                    
  8 Toro, Victoria R          13 OCCS-PV              2:29.52    2:31.02        
       33.10  1:13.09  1:56.10  2:31.02                                    
  9 Hubbard, Alex H           14 Machine-PV           2:30.92    2:31.12        
       33.10  1:10.19  1:56.66  2:31.12                                    
 10 Bragg, Danielle K         14 Machine-PV           2:32.69    2:31.53        
       34.05  1:11.96  1:57.36  2:31.53                                    
 11 Avesian, Carly A          14 Machine-PV           2:28.41    2:31.67        
       31.43  1:09.49  1:56.73  2:31.67                                    
 12 Wang, Nina                14 Fish-PV              2:30.42    2:32.17        
       32.92  1:09.75  1:58.05  2:32.17                                    
 13 Moores, Kristen N         13 TNT-PV               2:27.51    2:32.70        
       32.73  1:12.01  1:57.77  2:32.70                                    
 14 Myers, Sarah M            16 Machine-PV           2:38.96    2:32.76        
       34.16  1:15.08  1:57.71  2:32.76                                    
 15 Haupt, Kelly L            17 VSC-PV                    NT    2:33.20        
       33.97  1:14.10  1:57.07  2:33.20                                    
 16 Richardson, Lisa A        16 TNT-PV               2:31.83    2:33.46        
       31.52  1:12.88  1:58.08  2:33.46                                    
 17 Markiewicz, Samantha N    15 OCCS-PV              2:33.11    2:33.81        
       30.83  1:09.66  1:57.09  2:33.81                                    
 18 Connolly, Brianne F       14 OCCS-PV              2:27.73    2:34.07        
       34.02  1:12.85  1:58.34  2:34.07                                    
 19 Patterson, Mary Agnes     14 Machine-PV           2:32.93    2:35.35        
       32.66  1:12.27  2:00.86  2:35.35                                    
 20 Stiles, Michelle N        14 Machine-PV           2:38.10    2:36.55        
       33.62  1:14.81  2:01.19  2:36.55                                    
 21 Keedy, Sami E             14 Machine-PV           2:36.59    2:37.09        
       34.86  1:18.36  2:01.39  2:37.09                                    
 22 Bryan, Lauren E           14 Machine-PV           2:55.16    2:37.41        
       33.96  1:14.25  2:01.08  2:37.41                                    
 23 Leake, Lindsey M          14 YORK-PV              2:39.67    2:37.50        
       36.69  1:18.05  2:01.14  2:37.50                                    
 24 Watson, Stephanie A       14 OCCS-PV              2:32.48    2:37.61        
       33.96  1:13.95  1:59.39  2:37.61                                    
 25 Danner, Danielle K        13 VSC-PV               2:37.57    2:39.67        
       38.00  1:17.18  2:01.57  2:39.67                                    
 26 Tanner, Lindsey G         14 OCCS-PV              2:42.92    2:40.25        
       34.00  1:14.12  2:00.48  2:40.25                                    
 27 King, Olivia K            13 Unat-Mach-PV         2:48.84    2:40.80        
       35.37  1:17.30  2:04.72  2:40.80                                    
 28 Scanlon, Maurya C         14 TNT-PV               2:36.80    2:40.81        
       34.87  1:14.87  2:04.40  2:40.81                                    
 29 Hovanesian, Rachel L      15 Unat-Mach-PV              NT    2:41.01        
       35.17  1:13.40  2:03.47  2:41.01                                    
 30 Robeson, Tori L           15 Machine-PV           2:41.11    2:42.64        
       36.47  1:17.49  2:04.84  2:42.64                                    
 31 Skop, Hannah E            13 Machine-PV           2:46.16    2:43.21        
       34.01  1:16.23  2:43.21                                             
 32 Denecke, Julienne R       14 OCCS-PV              2:46.17    2:45.25        
       39.37  1:21.07  2:07.68  2:45.25                                    
 33 Nava, Julianne A          13 Machine-PV           2:49.75    2:47.71        
       35.79  1:17.44  2:06.29  2:47.71                                    
 34 Verducci, Meghan M        14 OCCS-PV              2:41.40    2:47.94        
       39.64  1:20.66  2:08.55  2:47.94                                    
 35 Ross, Shee' M             14 DCPR-PV              2:50.39    2:50.07        
       35.36  1:22.60  2:12.85  2:50.07                                    
 36 Yohe, Ryan M              14 FBST-PV              2:53.08    2:52.68        
       37.67           2:11.73  2:52.68                                    
 37 Shields, Machi T          14 VSC-PV               2:59.61    2:53.21        
       38.99  1:26.61  2:15.73  2:53.21                                    
 38 Stratton, Erika M         14 VSC-PV                    NT    2:53.43        
       37.53  1:20.61  2:11.14  2:53.43                                    
 39 Pruden, Maggie A          18 Snowbirds-PV         2:48.40    2:54.93        
       33.83  1:19.79  2:13.93  2:54.93                                    
 40 Reed, Tessa V             13 Machine-PV           2:45.89    2:55.47        
       38.42  1:24.15  2:16.95  2:55.47                                    
 41 Lamphear, Christina R     15 OCCS-PV              2:54.49    3:00.84        
       35.45  1:22.55  2:14.82  3:00.84                                    
 42 Bilkert, Sarah A          14 OCCS-PV              3:01.65    3:04.40        
       40.05  1:25.12  2:21.20  3:04.40                                    
 43 Daoulas, Elaina N         13 FBST-PV              3:20.03    3:08.43        
       39.24  1:23.23  2:23.66  3:08.43                                    
 44 Ehsani, Negar             13 Fish-PV              3:14.99    3:24.24        
       48.15  1:40.33  2:34.91  3:24.24                                    
 -- Trinka, Lauren M          16 FBST-PV              2:36.55        SCR        
 -- Wainman, Laura C          14 OCCS-PV              2:36.85        SCR        
 -- Flader, Ellen J           16 Machine-PV           2:11.67        SCR        
 -- Nelson, Hannah M          13 Snowbirds-PV         2:49.32        SCR