POTOMAC VALLEY
NOVEMBER OPEN MEET
NOVEMBER 8-10, 2002
LEE DISTRICT POOL
FRANCONIA, VA
Sanction #PVS-03--05




Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keedy, Alex M             12 Machine-PV                NT      28.64        
  2 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV                30.03      28.92        
  3 McCRONE, Colette          12 HACC-PV                29.23      28.96        
  4 Taylor, Catherine A       12 Snowbirds-PV           28.93      29.26        
  5 Zabowski, Chelsea E       12 FBST-PV                31.12      29.30        
  6 Fox, Brittany L           12 OCCS-PV                29.57      29.34        
  7 Schlatter, Stasia A       11 Machine-PV             30.73      29.57        
  8 Markiewicz, Danielle M    12 OCCS-PV                29.70      29.74        
  9 Hom, Tiffany L            12 OCCS-PV                30.24      29.93        
 10 Rhoden, Abi P             11 VSC-PV                 30.47      30.17        
 11 Rodgers, Ariel E          12 OCCS-PV                30.39      30.20        
 12 Schomp, Taylor K          11 OCCS-PV                29.92      30.22        
 13 Brown, Jill L             11 Machine-PV             30.51      30.32        
 14 McCreary, Erin K          12 OCCS-PV                30.06      30.35        
 15 Smith, Elizabeth R        12 HACC-PV                30.26      30.73        
 16 Moores, Aimee E           11 TNT-PV                 32.42      31.23        
 17 Crowley, Julia H          11 Snowbirds-PV           31.94      31.45        
 18 Guevremont, Michelle M    12 Fish-PV                32.43      31.91        
 19 Mulvehill, Molly E        11 OCCS-PV                32.48      32.04        
 20 Innis, Ellen              12 TNT-PV                 32.90      32.10        
 21 Saar, Katie S             11 OCCS-PV                33.41      32.23        
 22 Zeile, Amanda C           11 Fish-PV                32.72      32.29        
 23 Soniak, Mackenzie L       11 OCCS-PV                34.09      32.33        
 24 Miagkov, Katharina        11 Fish-PV                34.18      32.41        
 25 Gregg, Lindsey N          11 VSC-PV                 32.05      32.42        
 26 Rice, Rebecca M           11 HACC-PV                33.62      32.59        
 27 Dill, Lauren M            11 OCCS-PV                33.37      32.61        
 28 Henry, Caitlin E          11 OCCS-PV                33.94      32.91        
 29 Haley, Jayne-Marie M      12 FBST-PV                32.95      32.99        
 30 Horne, Danielle N         11 FBST-PV                   NT      33.31        
 31 Fauber, Kaitlyn M         11 Snowbirds-PV           32.97      33.49        
 32 Casey, Madeline           11 TNT-PV                    NT      33.54        
 33 Youngblood, Devon N       11 Machine-PV             34.89      33.58        
 34 Carlyle, Lily L           12 Snowbirds-PV           34.57      34.30        
 35 Sovereign, Jessica L      12 Snowbirds-PV           34.81      34.44        
 36 Fernandez, Elena V        12 Fish-PV                34.07      34.48        
 37 Portare, Erin A           11 VSC-PV                 34.02      34.71        
 38 Jekel, Rebecca            11 Fish-PV                33.79      34.79        
 39 Fielding, Rebecca         11 HACC-PV                38.59      35.26        
 40 Bunten, Alix R            11 HACC-PV                35.53      35.49        
 41 Florence, Sophie L        12 FBST-PV                35.48      35.64        
 42 Hatch, Marina A           11 HACC-PV                   NT      35.68        
 43 Sim, Jae                  11 HACC-PV                   NT      35.84        
 44 Hwang, Jessica Y          12 VSC-PV                 34.20      35.89        
 45 Wargo, Katie A            11 Fish-PV                42.14      35.98        
 46 Bosch, Allison D          11 Fish-PV                36.71      36.05        
 47 Costello-Mays, Devan      11 OCCS-PV                37.82      36.48        
 48 Young, Tiana M            11 HACC-PV                43.19      36.86        
 49 Young, Kim                12 OCCS-PV                35.31      36.97        
 50 Wilds, Jessica K          12 HACC-PV                36.93      37.24        
 51 Kubota, Madoka            11 Fish-PV                43.71      37.45        
 52 Kraft, Erin M             11 VSC-PV                 34.57      37.53        
 53 Bradley, Amanda S         11 Machine-PV                NT      39.42        
 54 Drevets, Madeline         11 TNT-PV                 37.94      39.57        
 55 Hobbs, Taiysha A          11 DCPR-PV                37.24      40.78        
 56 McCorry, Katie R          11 Snowbirds-PV           42.56      43.40        
 -- Hagen, Elli S             11 OCCS-PV                30.79         NS        
 -- Kenis, Elizabeth F        11 HACC-PV                40.33         NS        
 -- Patlen, Megan E           11 Snowbirds-PV              NT         NS        
 -- Matthews, Anya M          11 Fish-PV                34.71         NS        
 -- Gordon, Kelley M          12 OCCS-PV                31.09         NS        
 -- Olechnowicz, Cheryl A     11 FBST-PV                31.48         NS        
 -- Valcourt, Sara            12 HACC-PV                35.83         NS        
 -- Gallagher, Austin A       11 Machine-PV             33.78         NS        
 -- Murrin, Taylor M          11 FBST-PV                34.24         NS        
 -- Hoag, Kirby A             12 Unat-Mach-PV              NT         NS        
 -- Watson, Heidi C           11 OCCS-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Gettler, Christa E        11 HACC-PV                35.36         NS        
 -- Watson, Heather J         11 OCCS-PV                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ashley K    12 VSC-PV                 55.19      55.78        
       26.50    55.78                                                      
  2 O'Malley, Kayla E   11 Snowbirds-PV         1:01.80    1:00.17        
       29.53  1:00.17                                                      
  3 Bushmire, Kasey L   12 OCCS-PV              1:01.64    1:01.65        
       29.50  1:01.65                                                      
  4 Beckenstein, Allie  12 Cyac-VA              1:03.27    1:02.24        
       29.96  1:02.24                                                      
  5 McCRONE, Colette    12 HACC-PV              1:02.51    1:02.27        
       29.58  1:02.27                                                      
  6 Wright, Nicole A    12 Snowbirds-PV         1:04.37    1:03.49        
       30.10  1:03.49                                                      
  7 Nelson, Suzanne M   12 Snowbirds-PV         1:05.14    1:03.68        
       29.97  1:03.68                                                      
  8 Zabowski, Chelsea   12 FBST-PV              1:06.10    1:04.04        
       31.17  1:04.04                                                      
  9 Garcia, Leda G      12 Unattached-PV        1:04.50    1:04.66        
       30.96  1:04.66                                                      
 10 Thompson, Bianca R  12 DCPR-PV              1:07.65    1:05.15        
       32.24  1:05.15                                                      
 11 McCreary, Erin K    12 OCCS-PV              1:05.04    1:05.60        
       31.62  1:05.60                                                      
 12 Taylor, Catherine   12 Snowbirds-PV         1:03.19    1:05.75        
       31.15  1:05.75                                                      
 13 Hom, Tiffany L      12 OCCS-PV              1:07.50    1:05.85        
       31.28  1:05.85                                                      
 14 Markiewicz, Daniel  12 OCCS-PV              1:06.71    1:06.38        
       32.18  1:06.38                                                      
 15 Schlatter, Stasia   11 Machine-PV           1:06.35    1:06.40        
       31.11  1:06.40                                                      
 16 Rodgers, Ariel E    12 OCCS-PV              1:07.31    1:06.92        
       32.01  1:06.92                                                      
 17 Schomp, Taylor K    11 OCCS-PV              1:05.08    1:07.32        
       32.59  1:07.32                                                      
 18 Fox, Brittany L     12 OCCS-PV              1:06.89    1:07.61        
       31.36  1:07.61                                                      
 19 Psaris, Alex H      11 Snowbirds-PV         1:09.18    1:07.97        
       32.92  1:07.97                                                      
 20 Crowley, Julia H    11 Snowbirds-PV         1:09.40    1:08.28        
       32.89  1:08.28                                                      
 21 Scott, Sarah E      12 Machine-PV           1:13.10    1:08.52        
       33.52  1:08.52                                                      
 22 Rhoden, Abi P       11 VSC-PV               1:07.76    1:09.27        
       32.47  1:09.27                                                      
 23 Olechnowicz, Chery  11 FBST-PV              1:11.29    1:10.13        
 24 Lee, Clarice        11 Fish-PV              1:14.69    1:11.12        
       33.85  1:11.12                                                      
 25 Thomas, Lynn        11 HACC-PV                   NT    1:11.75        
       33.25  1:11.75                                                      
 26 Rice, Rebecca M     11 HACC-PV              1:13.06    1:11.77        
       34.55  1:11.77                                                      
 27 Kim, Jennie J       12 Fish-PV              1:14.14    1:12.79        
       34.42  1:12.79                                                      
 28 Olin, Brittany N    12 OCCS-PV              1:12.95    1:13.05        
       35.15  1:13.05                                                      
 29 Miagkov, Katharina  11 Fish-PV              1:11.40    1:13.60        
       34.18  1:13.60                                                      
 29 Moriarty, Maggie    11 Machine-PV           1:09.50    1:13.60        
       34.71  1:13.60                                                      
 31 Richards, Maddie J  11 Fish-PV              1:09.91    1:14.35        
       34.07  1:14.35                                                      
 32 Hwang, Sara M       12 VSC-PV               1:24.19    1:14.50        
       35.95  1:14.50                                                      
 33 Dill, Lauren M      11 OCCS-PV              1:12.80    1:14.71        
       35.21  1:14.71                                                      
 34 Simon, Amanda Z     11 TNT-PV               1:18.24    1:15.01        
       36.20  1:15.01                                                      
 35 Zeile, Amanda C     11 Fish-PV              1:16.34    1:15.19        
       35.04  1:15.19                                                      
 36 Saar, Katie S       11 OCCS-PV              1:18.55    1:15.22        
       35.69  1:15.22                                                      
 37 Tanner, Carly R     11 OCCS-PV              1:14.59    1:15.28        
       36.15  1:15.28                                                      
 37 Fauber, Kaitlyn M   11 Snowbirds-PV         1:14.81    1:15.28        
     1:16.79  1:15.28                                                      
 39 Horne, Danielle N   11 FBST-PV              1:13.78    1:15.40        
       35.21  1:15.40                                                      
 40 Portare, Erin A     11 VSC-PV               1:15.32    1:15.50        
       35.45  1:15.50                                                      
 41 Bracaglia, Laurie   12 HACC-PV              1:21.15    1:15.89        
       36.51  1:15.89                                                      
 42 Murrin, Taylor M    11 FBST-PV              1:18.51    1:17.25        
     1:17.38  1:17.25                                                      
 42 Edelen, Alyssa M    12 Fish-PV              1:16.68    1:17.25        
       36.16  1:17.25                                                      
 44 Hale-Kupiec, Jenny  12 OCCS-PV              1:19.95    1:17.89        
       37.51  1:17.89                                                      
 45 Youngblood, Devon   11 Machine-PV           1:16.36    1:17.95        
     1:26.21  1:17.95                                                      
 46 Grohoski, Mary K    12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:18.68        
       37.25  1:18.68                                                      
 47 Sweet, Elisabeth O  11 FBST-PV                   NT    1:18.79        
       36.73  1:18.79                                                      
 48 Bosley, Lauren A    12 VSC-PV                    NT    1:20.52        
       38.27  1:20.52                                                      
 49 Wargo, Katie A      11 Fish-PV              1:26.56    1:21.63        
       38.25  1:21.63                                                      
 50 Fielding, Rebecca   11 HACC-PV              1:25.94    1:21.90        
       40.02  1:21.90                                                      
 51 Florence, Sophie L  12 FBST-PV                   NT    1:22.89        
       39.00  1:22.89                                                      
 52 Watson, Heather J   11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:23.28        
       40.04  1:23.28                                                      
 53 Kussmann, Lee       11 HACC-PV                   NT    1:23.65        
       38.12  1:23.65                                                      
 54 Gettler, Christa E  11 HACC-PV              1:20.20    1:24.13        
       39.54  1:24.13                                                      
 55 Hatch, Marina A     11 HACC-PV                   NT    1:24.28        
       38.90  1:24.28                                                      
 56 Blackstone, Ruby R  12 DCPR-PV              1:26.12    1:24.40        
       38.79  1:24.40                                                      
 57 Hwang, Jessica Y    12 VSC-PV               1:24.77    1:24.83        
       40.57  1:24.83                                                      
 58 Young, Kim          12 OCCS-PV              1:29.50    1:25.18        
       41.31  1:25.18                                                      
 59 Sergio, Chelsea E   12 VSC-PV                    NT    1:26.83        
       41.43  1:26.83                                                      
 60 Bradley, Amanda S   11 Machine-PV           1:26.58    1:27.41        
       41.28  1:27.41                                                      
 61 Rapp, Lauren D      12 OCCS-PV              1:35.32    1:27.65        
       39.95  1:27.65                                                      
 62 Madsen, Kim R       11 VSC-PV                    NT    1:29.51        
       45.38  1:29.51                                                      
 63 Hobbs, Taiysha A    11 DCPR-PV              1:29.10    1:36.63        
       44.47  1:36.63                                                      
 64 Skardon, Elizabeth  11 FBST-PV                   NT    1:53.91        
       49.78  1:53.91                                                      
 -- Watson, Heidi C     11 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
       38.54       DQ                                                      
 -- Patlen, Megan E     11 Snowbirds-PV              NT         DQ        
       41.08       DQ                                                      
 -- Jekel, Rebecca      11 Fish-PV              1:16.93         NS        
 -- Hagen, Elli S       11 OCCS-PV              1:14.05         NS        
 -- Gallagher, Austin   11 Machine-PV           1:12.67         NS        
 -- Mulhern-Randolph,   11 TNT-PV               1:25.36         NS        
 -- McCorry, Katie R    11 Snowbirds-PV         1:56.34        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV               2:10.44    2:04.59        
       27.93    59.53  1:32.65  2:04.59                                    
  2 O'Malley, Kayla E         11 Snowbirds-PV         2:12.09    2:12.54        
       31.07  1:05.51  1:40.15  2:12.54                                    
  3 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV              2:17.71    2:14.69        
       29.47  1:03.16  1:39.03  2:14.69                                    
  4 McCRONE, Colette          12 HACC-PV              2:19.46    2:17.25        
       31.55  1:06.71  1:42.00  2:17.25                                    
  5 Garcia, Leda G            12 Unattached-PV        2:15.80    2:17.56        
       32.16  1:06.88  1:42.88  2:17.56                                    
  6 Keedy, Alex M             12 Machine-PV                NT    2:20.71        
       32.07  1:07.85  1:44.74  2:20.71                                    
  7 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV         2:22.48    2:21.12        
       31.67  1:06.80  1:44.99  2:21.12                                    
  8 Thompson, Bianca R        12 DCPR-PV              2:29.10    2:25.10        
       32.50  1:08.41  1:47.22  2:25.10                                    
  9 Schomp, Taylor K          11 OCCS-PV              2:26.52    2:25.26        
       33.00  1:10.01  1:47.75  2:25.26                                    
 10 Psaris, Alex H            11 Snowbirds-PV         2:29.80    2:26.53        
       32.91  1:10.54  1:49.47  2:26.53                                    
 11 Schlatter, Stasia A       11 Machine-PV           2:25.68    2:26.80        
       33.69  1:11.17  1:49.63  2:26.80                                    
 12 Crowley, Julia H          11 Snowbirds-PV         2:32.72    2:30.31        
       34.47  1:12.80  1:52.35  2:30.31                                    
 13 Rodgers, Ariel E          12 OCCS-PV              2:29.08    2:30.75        
       35.74  1:14.77  1:53.69  2:30.75                                    
 14 Moores, Aimee E           11 TNT-PV               2:41.61    2:32.78        
       35.98  1:15.82  1:54.60  2:32.78                                    
 15 Miagkov, Katharina        11 Fish-PV              2:35.64    2:35.08        
       34.83  1:14.38  1:55.31  2:35.08                                    
 16 Henry, Caitlin E          11 OCCS-PV              2:35.83    2:35.42        
       35.47  1:16.40  1:57.86  2:35.42                                    
 17 Guevremont, Michelle M    12 Fish-PV                   NT    2:35.56        
       34.57  1:14.51  1:55.76  2:35.56                                    
 18 Fernandez, Elena V        12 Fish-PV              2:38.70    2:38.46        
       37.09  1:18.30  2:00.25  2:38.46                                    
 19 Rice, Rebecca M           11 HACC-PV              2:40.80    2:38.95        
       36.25  1:17.32  1:59.13  2:38.95                                    
 20 Lee, Clarice              11 Fish-PV              2:43.28    2:39.29        
       34.81  1:15.33  1:58.71  2:39.29                                    
 21 Kim, Jennie J             12 Fish-PV              2:51.21    2:39.72        
       36.34  1:17.94  2:00.20  2:39.72                                    
 22 Innis, Ellen              12 TNT-PV                    NT    2:40.26        
       36.16  1:18.07  1:59.53  2:40.26                                    
 23 Mulvehill, Molly E        11 OCCS-PV              2:45.55    2:40.47        
       36.04  1:18.39  2:00.66  2:40.47                                    
 24 Richards, Maddie J        11 Fish-PV              2:44.86    2:43.52        
       35.91  1:18.37  2:03.01  2:43.52                                    
 25 Fauber, Kaitlyn M         11 Snowbirds-PV         2:41.66    2:46.15        
 26 Franklin, Katie T         12 TNT-PV               2:52.99    2:48.10        
       37.25  1:21.52  2:05.77  2:48.10                                    
 27 Shrestha, June            11 Machine-PV           2:44.40    2:48.26        
       37.95  1:23.16  2:06.60  2:48.26                                    
 28 Edelen, Alyssa M          12 Fish-PV              3:10.01    2:51.56        
       39.89  1:25.19  2:10.84  2:51.56                                    
 29 Mulhern-Randolph, Collee  11 TNT-PV               3:05.84    2:51.86        
       37.87  1:22.21  2:07.99  2:51.86                                    
 30 Bunten, Alix R            11 HACC-PV              2:40.69    2:52.18        
       38.27  1:23.62  2:08.91  2:52.18                                    
 31 Kraft, Erin M             11 VSC-PV                    NT    2:52.89        
       37.13  1:22.25  2:07.84  2:52.89                                    
 32 Alton, Alexandra          11 TNT-PV               2:47.98    2:53.81        
       38.44  1:24.07  2:08.81  2:53.81                                    
 33 Bosch, Allison D          11 Fish-PV                   NT    2:54.07        
       38.04  1:22.33  2:08.29  2:54.07                                    
 34 Wargo, Katie A            11 Fish-PV                   NT    2:56.09        
       38.88  1:25.25  2:12.07  2:56.09                                    
 35 Sovereign, Jessica L      12 Snowbirds-PV         3:07.50    2:58.35        
       39.39  1:24.87  2:12.95  2:58.35                                    
 36 Jekel, Rebecca            11 Fish-PV                   NT    3:07.53        
       42.60  1:33.66  2:20.48  3:07.53                                    
 37 Fielding, Rebecca         11 HACC-PV                   NT    3:09.33        
       43.76  1:32.52  2:23.10  3:09.33                                    
 38 Hobbs, Taiysha A          11 DCPR-PV              3:13.96    3:23.75        
       43.60  1:40.04  2:35.06  3:23.75                                    
 39 McCorry, Katie R          11 Snowbirds-PV         4:06.44    3:30.73        
       47.01  1:44.24  2:39.13  3:30.73                                    
 -- Patlen, Megan E           11 Snowbirds-PV              NT         NS        
 -- Matthews, Anya M          11 Fish-PV              2:41.57         NS        
 -- Bracaglia, Laurie G       12 HACC-PV              2:40.39        SCR        
 -- Hagen, Elli S             11 OCCS-PV              2:55.35        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fritz, Hillary A    12 Fish-PV                32.86      31.94        
  2 Beckenstein, Allie  12 Cyac-VA                31.90      32.11        
  3 Bushmire, Kasey L   12 OCCS-PV                33.25      33.03        
  4 Soniak, Mackenzie   11 OCCS-PV                33.93      33.40        
  5 Markiewicz, Daniel  12 OCCS-PV                34.33      34.17        
  6 Rhoden, Abi P       11 VSC-PV                 36.28      34.21        
  7 Rodgers, Ariel E    12 OCCS-PV                35.08      35.23        
  8 Kenis, Elizabeth F  11 HACC-PV                36.46      35.32        
  8 Schomp, Taylor K    11 OCCS-PV                36.02      35.32        
 10 Hom, Tiffany L      12 OCCS-PV                35.87      35.41        
 11 Zabowski, Chelsea   12 FBST-PV                36.32      35.43        
 12 Schlatter, Stasia   11 Machine-PV             36.50      35.77        
 13 McCreary, Erin K    12 OCCS-PV                35.65      36.00        
 14 Thompson, Bianca R  12 DCPR-PV                37.83      36.01        
 15 Crowley, Julia H    11 Snowbirds-PV           37.82      36.45        
 16 Guevremont, Michel  12 Fish-PV                37.29      36.56        
 17 Moriarty, Maggie    11 Machine-PV             36.00      36.63        
 18 Zeile, Amanda C     11 Fish-PV                37.50      36.83        
 19 Fox, Brittany L     12 OCCS-PV                38.08      37.11        
 20 Horne, Danielle N   11 FBST-PV                38.13      37.30        
 21 Fauber, Kaitlyn M   11 Snowbirds-PV           36.52      37.32        
 22 Taylor, Catherine   12 Snowbirds-PV           37.03      37.38        
 23 Hatch, Marina A     11 HACC-PV                   NT      37.74        
 24 Mulvehill, Molly E  11 OCCS-PV                38.03      38.10        
 24 Olechnowicz, Chery  11 FBST-PV                37.72      38.10        
 26 Gregg, Lindsey N    11 VSC-PV                 38.20      38.40        
 27 Young, Kim          12 OCCS-PV                40.43      38.46        
 28 Halfacre, Laura E   12 OCCS-PV                38.79      38.95        
 28 Murrin, Taylor M    11 FBST-PV                   NT      38.95        
 30 Dill, Lauren M      11 OCCS-PV                39.45      38.98        
 31 Moores, Aimee E     11 TNT-PV                 41.02      39.13        
 32 Miagkov, Katharina  11 Fish-PV                37.40      39.32        
 33 Rice, Rebecca M     11 HACC-PV                41.74      39.87        
 34 Watson, Heather J   11 OCCS-PV                   NT      39.98        
 35 Olin, Brittany N    12 OCCS-PV                40.78      40.04        
 36 Hale-Kupiec, Jenny  12 OCCS-PV                40.90      40.22        
 37 Portare, Erin A     11 VSC-PV                 40.92      40.69        
 38 Blackstone, Ruby R  12 DCPR-PV                43.54      40.83        
 39 Watson, Heidi C     11 OCCS-PV                   NT      41.91        
 40 Edelen, Alyssa M    12 Fish-PV                41.72      42.21        
 40 Wargo, Katie A      11 Fish-PV                45.19      42.21        
 42 Youngblood, Devon   11 Machine-PV             41.94      42.31        
 43 Kussmann, Lee       11 HACC-PV                   NT      42.57        
 44 Bosley, Lauren A    12 VSC-PV                    NT      44.19        
 45 Gettler, Christa E  11 HACC-PV                46.55      44.30        
 46 Bunten, Alix R      11 HACC-PV                43.66      44.31        
 47 Young, Tiana M      11 HACC-PV                48.82      45.20        
 48 Fielding, Rebecca   11 HACC-PV                45.22      45.53        
 49 Sergio, Chelsea E   12 VSC-PV                    NT      47.10        
 50 White, Heather      11 HACC-PV                   NT      47.24        
 51 Rapp, Lauren D      12 OCCS-PV                45.32      47.29        
 52 Bradley, Amanda S   11 Machine-PV             49.96      49.09        
 53 Hobbs, Taiysha A    11 DCPR-PV                50.19      49.61        
 54 Skardon, Elizabeth  11 FBST-PV                   NT    1:02.18        
 55 Gallagher, Austin   11 Machine-PV             37.93    1:38.55        
 -- Madsen, Kim R       11 VSC-PV                    NT         DQ        
 -- Thomas, Lynn        11 HACC-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Jekel, Rebecca      11 Fish-PV                44.04         NS        
 -- Mulhern-Randolph,   11 TNT-PV                 38.40         NS        
 -- McCorry, Katie R    11 Snowbirds-PV           49.25         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Kayla E         11 Snowbirds-PV         1:09.55    1:08.14        
       33.34  1:08.14                                                      
  2 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV              1:09.86    1:09.09        
       33.62  1:09.09                                                      
  3 Schomp, Taylor K          11 OCCS-PV              1:16.81    1:13.99        
       36.11  1:13.99                                                      
  4 Garcia, Leda G            12 Unattached-PV        1:14.10    1:14.63        
       36.01  1:14.63                                                      
  5 Psaris, Alex H            11 Snowbirds-PV         1:16.97    1:15.28        
       36.71  1:15.28                                                      
  6 Smith, Elizabeth R        12 HACC-PV              1:15.49    1:16.30        
       36.38  1:16.30                                                      
  7 McCRONE, Colette          12 HACC-PV              1:16.09    1:16.75        
       37.01  1:16.75                                                      
  8 Rhoden, Abi P             11 VSC-PV               1:15.16    1:16.80        
       35.93  1:16.80                                                      
  9 Thompson, Bianca R        12 DCPR-PV              1:24.44    1:17.42        
       37.30  1:17.42                                                      
 10 Zabowski, Chelsea E       12 FBST-PV              1:24.66    1:17.75        
       37.67  1:17.75                                                      
 11 Rodgers, Ariel E          12 OCCS-PV              1:18.24    1:17.81        
       37.49  1:17.81                                                      
 12 Guevremont, Michelle M    12 Fish-PV              1:22.06    1:19.00        
       39.22  1:19.00                                                      
 13 Lee, Clarice              11 Fish-PV              1:21.52    1:19.81        
       38.46  1:19.81                                                      
 14 Bracaglia, Laurie G       12 HACC-PV              1:22.11    1:20.22        
       39.40  1:20.22                                                      
 15 Haley, Jayne-Marie M      12 FBST-PV              1:19.37    1:20.71        
       39.15  1:20.71                                                      
 16 Shrestha, June            11 Machine-PV           1:19.53    1:21.74        
       39.67  1:21.74                                                      
 17 Mulvehill, Molly E        11 OCCS-PV              1:23.59    1:22.20        
       39.20  1:22.20                                                      
 18 Horne, Danielle N         11 FBST-PV              1:25.05    1:23.52        
 19 Hwang, Jessica Y          12 VSC-PV               1:30.10    1:24.07        
       40.36  1:24.07                                                      
 20 Dill, Lauren M            11 OCCS-PV              1:24.41    1:25.15        
       41.68  1:25.15                                                      
 21 Kim, Jennie J             12 Fish-PV              1:29.16    1:26.60        
       41.43  1:26.60                                                      
 22 Richards, Maddie J        11 Fish-PV              1:22.94    1:27.24        
       41.21  1:27.24                                                      
 23 Zeile, Amanda C           11 Fish-PV              1:30.21    1:27.92        
       41.46  1:27.92                                                      
 24 Portare, Erin A           11 VSC-PV               1:36.25    1:28.25        
       42.61  1:28.25                                                      
 25 Rice, Rebecca M           11 HACC-PV              1:29.03    1:29.84        
       41.56  1:29.84                                                      
 26 Casey, Madeline           11 TNT-PV                    NT    1:30.34        
 27 Hwang, Sara M             12 VSC-PV               1:40.34    1:30.68        
       44.89  1:30.68                                                      
 28 Franklin, Katie T         12 TNT-PV               1:32.63    1:31.03        
       43.34  1:31.03                                                      
 29 Hatch, Marina A           11 HACC-PV                   NT    1:31.18        
       42.94  1:31.18                                                      
 30 Sim, Jae                  11 HACC-PV                   NT    1:31.66        
       44.09  1:31.66                                                      
 31 Wargo, Katie A            11 Fish-PV              1:39.59    1:32.32        
       44.20  1:32.32                                                      
 32 Bosch, Allison D          11 Fish-PV                   NT    1:33.07        
 33 Kraft, Erin M             11 VSC-PV                    NT    1:33.28        
 34 Edelen, Alyssa M          12 Fish-PV              1:47.72    1:33.32        
       45.97  1:33.32                                                      
 35 Fielding, Rebecca         11 HACC-PV                   NT    1:36.08        
       47.99  1:36.08                                                      
 36 Jekel, Rebecca            11 Fish-PV                   NT    1:41.61        
       49.52  1:41.61                                                      
 37 Wilds, Jessica K          12 HACC-PV                   NT    1:43.92        
       48.77  1:43.92                                                      
 -- Kubota, Madoka            11 Fish-PV                   NT         DQ        
       44.70       DQ                                                      
 -- Watson, Heidi C           11 OCCS-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Kenis, Elizabeth F        11 HACC-PV              1:19.81         NS        
 -- Beres, Christine M        12 HACC-PV              1:30.27         NS        
 -- Watson, Heather J         11 OCCS-PV                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ashley K    12 VSC-PV                 31.28      32.22        
  2 Nelson, Suzanne M   12 Snowbirds-PV           36.95      36.49        
  3 Fritz, Hillary A    12 Fish-PV                38.02      37.00        
  4 Wright, Nicole A    12 Snowbirds-PV           36.85      37.26        
  5 Fox, Brittany L     12 OCCS-PV                38.88      37.61        
  6 Stiles, Madeline L  12 Machine-PV             38.01      37.88        
  7 Zabowski, Chelsea   12 FBST-PV                39.53      37.94        
  8 Bushmire, Kasey L   12 OCCS-PV                39.15      38.02        
  9 Moores, Aimee E     11 TNT-PV                 40.13      39.41        
 10 Taylor, Catherine   12 Snowbirds-PV           40.16      39.72        
 11 Blackstone, Ruby R  12 DCPR-PV                40.59      40.41        
 12 Hwang, Sara M       12 VSC-PV                 42.07      40.42        
 13 Hom, Tiffany L      12 OCCS-PV                39.43      40.44        
 14 Tanner, Carly R     11 OCCS-PV                40.47      40.57        
 15 Dill, Lauren M      11 OCCS-PV                39.85      40.62        
 16 Richards, Maddie J  11 Fish-PV                42.03      40.89        
 17 Saar, Katie S       11 OCCS-PV                40.58      41.33        
 18 Miagkov, Katharina  11 Fish-PV                42.32      41.52        
 19 Portare, Erin A     11 VSC-PV                 42.22      41.60        
 20 Sweet, Elisabeth O  11 FBST-PV                45.65      41.61        
 21 Lee, Clarice        11 Fish-PV                41.35      41.70        
 22 Thomas, Lynn        11 HACC-PV                   NT      41.88        
 23 Olin, Brittany N    12 OCCS-PV                42.50      42.33        
 24 Halfacre, Laura E   12 OCCS-PV                41.02      42.55        
 25 Murrin, Taylor M    11 FBST-PV                46.02      42.66        
 26 Youngblood, Devon   11 Machine-PV             42.73      42.90        
 27 Hwang, Jessica Y    12 VSC-PV                 44.52      43.07        
 28 Hale-Kupiec, Jenny  12 OCCS-PV                43.70      43.62        
 29 Simon, Amanda Z     11 TNT-PV                 45.32      44.31        
 30 Horne, Danielle N   11 FBST-PV                   NT      44.32        
 31 Kim, Jennie J       12 Fish-PV                44.51      44.73        
 32 Patlen, Megan E     11 Snowbirds-PV              NT      44.93        
 33 Florence, Sophie L  12 FBST-PV                46.25      46.01        
 34 Guevremont, Michel  12 Fish-PV                45.83      46.11        
 34 Rice, Rebecca M     11 HACC-PV                49.62      46.11        
 36 Zeile, Amanda C     11 Fish-PV                45.80      46.22        
 37 Edelen, Alyssa M    12 Fish-PV                50.92      47.96        
 38 Soniak, Mackenzie   11 OCCS-PV                47.50      48.07        
 39 Young, Tiana M      11 HACC-PV                47.32      48.97        
 40 Young, Kim          12 OCCS-PV                47.45      49.10        
 41 Fielding, Rebecca   11 HACC-PV                47.75      49.74        
 42 Bosley, Lauren A    12 VSC-PV                    NT      50.05        
 43 Thuman, Jenna M     11 Unat-Mach-PV         1:00.33      50.30        
 44 Kussmann, Lee       11 HACC-PV                   NT      51.14        
 45 Gettler, Christa E  11 HACC-PV                51.07      51.43        
 46 Sergio, Chelsea E   12 VSC-PV                    NT      51.59        
 47 Rapp, Lauren D      12 OCCS-PV                53.59      51.78        
 48 Bradley, Amanda S   11 Machine-PV             53.85      53.19        
 49 White, Heather      11 HACC-PV                53.75      53.37        
 50 Wargo, Katie A      11 Fish-PV                56.04      54.40        
 51 Hobbs, Taiysha A    11 DCPR-PV                53.03      55.76        
 52 Madsen, Kim R       11 VSC-PV                    NT      56.41        
 53 Skardon, Elizabeth  11 FBST-PV                   NT    1:10.89        
 -- Jekel, Rebecca      11 Fish-PV                53.53         NS        
 -- Hatch, Marina A     11 HACC-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Hagen, Elli S       11 OCCS-PV                39.57         NS        
 -- Grohoski, Mary K    12 OCCS-PV                46.81         NS        
 -- Mulhern-Randolph,   11 TNT-PV                 42.57         NS        
 -- McCorry, Katie R    11 Snowbirds-PV           59.34         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV              1:18.57    1:19.99        
       37.86  1:19.99                                                      
  2 Zabowski, Chelsea E       12 FBST-PV              1:25.72    1:20.10        
       37.94  1:20.10                                                      
  3 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              1:25.99    1:21.40        
       38.93  1:21.40                                                      
  4 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV         1:23.44    1:22.89        
       38.78  1:22.89                                                      
  5 Garcia, Leda G            12 Unattached-PV        1:25.40    1:23.00        
       40.50  1:23.00                                                      
  6 Scott, Sarah E            12 Machine-PV           1:24.42    1:23.07        
       39.73  1:23.07                                                      
  7 Carlyle, Lily L           12 Snowbirds-PV         1:30.65    1:24.49        
       41.18  1:24.49                                                      
  8 Dill, Lauren M            11 OCCS-PV              1:34.14    1:27.43        
       42.03  1:27.43                                                      
  9 Saar, Katie S             11 OCCS-PV              1:32.73    1:27.59        
       41.92  1:27.59                                                      
 10 Moores, Aimee E           11 TNT-PV               1:28.03    1:28.04        
       41.76  1:28.04                                                      
 11 Hom, Tiffany L            12 OCCS-PV              1:26.65    1:29.74        
       42.30  1:29.74                                                      
 12 Hwang, Sara M             12 VSC-PV               1:32.21    1:30.06        
       43.00  1:30.06                                                      
 13 Sweet, Elisabeth O        11 FBST-PV              1:27.81    1:30.08        
       42.38  1:30.08                                                      
 14 Lee, Clarice              11 Fish-PV              1:35.33    1:30.56        
       43.39  1:30.56                                                      
 15 Portare, Erin A           11 VSC-PV               1:30.91    1:31.32        
       43.37  1:31.32                                                      
 16 Youngblood, Devon N       11 Machine-PV           1:34.42    1:31.40        
       42.96  1:31.40                                                      
 17 Gregg, Lindsey N          11 VSC-PV               1:38.84    1:31.49        
       43.88  1:31.49                                                      
 18 McCreary, Erin K          12 OCCS-PV              1:32.39    1:33.14        
       44.27  1:33.14                                                      
 19 Simon, Amanda Z           11 TNT-PV               1:43.92    1:36.45        
       47.20  1:36.45                                                      
 20 Mulhern-Randolph, Collee  11 TNT-PV               1:33.53    1:36.91        
       45.12  1:36.91                                                      
 21 Drevets, Madeline         11 TNT-PV               1:38.16    1:39.23        
       48.59  1:39.23                                                      
 22 Hatch, Marina A           11 HACC-PV                   NT    1:39.56        
       46.01  1:39.56                                                      
 23 Fernandez, Elena V        12 Fish-PV              1:39.74    1:39.94        
       45.73  1:39.94                                                      
 24 Alton, Alexandra          11 TNT-PV               1:35.92    1:40.09        
       47.60  1:40.09                                                      
 25 Kubota, Madoka            11 Fish-PV              2:02.92    1:42.04        
       48.73  1:42.04                                                      
 26 Zeile, Amanda C           11 Fish-PV              1:36.25    1:42.17        
       48.79  1:42.17                                                      
 27 Soniak, Mackenzie L       11 OCCS-PV              1:52.17    1:42.20        
       47.57  1:42.20                                                      
 28 Fielding, Rebecca         11 HACC-PV                   NT    1:46.08        
       51.54  1:46.08                                                      
 29 Edelen, Alyssa M          12 Fish-PV                   NT    1:46.43        
       49.56  1:46.43                                                      
 30 Costello-Mays, Devan      11 OCCS-PV              1:47.91    1:46.61        
       47.87  1:46.61                                                      
 31 Sim, Jae                  11 HACC-PV                   NT    1:46.69        
       49.44  1:46.69                                                      
 32 Bradley, Amanda S         11 Machine-PV                NT    1:58.64        
       57.36  1:58.64                                                      
 -- Gordon, Kelley M          12 OCCS-PV              1:38.27         NS        
 -- Tanner, Carly R           11 OCCS-PV              1:31.05         NS        
 -- Murrin, Taylor M          11 FBST-PV              1:35.40         NS        
 -- Hoag, Kirby A             12 Unat-Mach-PV         1:32.51         NS        
 -- Hagen, Elli S             11 OCCS-PV              1:28.01         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Kayla E         11 Snowbirds-PV           30.56      29.47        
  2 Stiles, Madeline L        12 Machine-PV             31.92      31.48        
  3 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV                33.24      32.34        
  4 Thompson, Bianca R        12 DCPR-PV                34.25      33.38        
  5 Haley, Jayne-Marie M      12 FBST-PV                33.49      33.41        
  6 Crowley, Julia H          11 Snowbirds-PV           33.66      33.45        
  7 Fox, Brittany L           12 OCCS-PV                33.53      33.52        
  8 Lee, Clarice              11 Fish-PV                33.03      33.77        
  9 Keedy, Alex M             12 Machine-PV                NT      33.81        
 10 Markiewicz, Danielle M    12 OCCS-PV                35.06      33.91        
 11 Rodgers, Ariel E          12 OCCS-PV                33.65      34.34        
 12 Hom, Tiffany L            12 OCCS-PV                33.98      34.39        
 13 Schomp, Taylor K          11 OCCS-PV                33.89      34.62        
 14 Smith, Elizabeth R        12 HACC-PV                34.21      34.80        
 15 Saar, Katie S             11 OCCS-PV                36.50      35.32        
 16 Friedman, Abigail E       12 OCCS-PV                34.06      35.74        
 17 Brown, Jill L             11 Machine-PV             35.76      36.06        
 18 McCreary, Erin K          12 OCCS-PV                36.58      36.52        
 19 Miagkov, Katharina        11 Fish-PV                40.55      36.53        
 20 Sweet, Elisabeth O        11 FBST-PV                36.16      36.88        
 21 Rhoden, Abi P             11 VSC-PV                 36.99      36.99        
 22 Dill, Lauren M            11 OCCS-PV                36.98      37.17        
 23 Richards, Maddie J        11 Fish-PV                37.71      37.85        
 24 Shrestha, June            11 Machine-PV             36.09      38.08        
 25 Soniak, Mackenzie L       11 OCCS-PV                38.53      38.19        
 26 Gregg, Lindsey N          11 VSC-PV                 37.05      38.41        
 27 Henry, Caitlin E          11 OCCS-PV                39.33      38.51        
 27 Blackstone, Ruby R        12 DCPR-PV                37.87      38.51        
 29 Guevremont, Michelle M    12 Fish-PV                37.71      38.73        
 30 Franklin, Katie T         12 TNT-PV                 40.05      38.93        
 31 Hwang, Jessica Y          12 VSC-PV                 39.92      39.04        
 32 Young, Kim                12 OCCS-PV                41.38      39.26        
 33 Rice, Rebecca M           11 HACC-PV              1:03.47      39.34        
 34 Casey, Madeline           11 TNT-PV                    NT      39.42        
 35 Zeile, Amanda C           11 Fish-PV                   NT      39.48        
 36 Simon, Amanda Z           11 TNT-PV                 41.86      39.56        
 37 Edelen, Alyssa M          12 Fish-PV                38.39      39.72        
 38 Moores, Aimee E           11 TNT-PV                 41.58      39.73        
 39 Sovereign, Jessica L      12 Snowbirds-PV           43.48      40.11        
 40 Drevets, Madeline         11 TNT-PV                 41.65      40.76        
 41 Kim, Jennie J             12 Fish-PV                41.00      41.47        
 42 Young, Tiana M            11 HACC-PV                44.42      41.73        
 43 Fielding, Rebecca         11 HACC-PV                42.43      42.30        
 44 Costello-Mays, Devan      11 OCCS-PV                42.95      42.49        
 45 Bosch, Allison D          11 Fish-PV                42.00      42.85        
 46 Bunten, Alix R            11 HACC-PV                38.60      43.04        
 47 Hobbs, Taiysha A          11 DCPR-PV                42.48      43.72        
 48 Jekel, Rebecca            11 Fish-PV                41.54      43.99        
 49 Kubota, Madoka            11 Fish-PV                   NT      44.84        
 50 Hwang, Sara M             12 VSC-PV                 48.18      45.09        
 51 Wargo, Katie A            11 Fish-PV                47.64      45.42        
 52 Florence, Sophie L        12 FBST-PV                43.54      45.58        
 53 Bradley, Amanda S         11 Machine-PV                NT      52.19        
 -- Taylor, Catherine A       12 Snowbirds-PV           40.90         DQ        
 -- Matthews, Anya M          11 Fish-PV                43.15         NS        
 -- Valcourt, Sara            12 HACC-PV                49.11         NS        
 -- Gordon, Kelley M          12 OCCS-PV                34.88         NS        
 -- Olechnowicz, Cheryl A     11 FBST-PV                34.39         NS        
 -- Hagen, Elli S             11 OCCS-PV                36.12         NS        
 -- Watson, Heidi C           11 OCCS-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Patlen, Megan E           11 Snowbirds-PV              NT         NS        
 -- Kenis, Elizabeth F        11 HACC-PV                38.62         NS        
 -- Beres, Christine M        12 HACC-PV                35.60         NS        
 -- Gettler, Christa E        11 HACC-PV                38.68         NS        
 -- Watson, Heather J         11 OCCS-PV                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Madeline L  12 Machine-PV           1:10.82    1:10.92        
       33.20  1:10.92                                                      
  2 Bushmire, Kasey L   12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:12.50        
       34.35  1:12.50                                                      
  3 Garcia, Leda G      12 Unattached-PV        1:13.70    1:12.60        
       34.15  1:12.60                                                      
  4 Psaris, Alex H      11 Snowbirds-PV         1:15.16    1:15.39        
       34.39  1:15.39                                                      
  5 Keedy, Alex M       12 Machine-PV                NT    1:16.91        
       37.05  1:16.91                                                      
  6 Saar, Katie S       11 OCCS-PV              1:25.06    1:17.57        
       35.52  1:17.57                                                      
  7 McCRONE, Colette    12 HACC-PV              1:15.94    1:18.09        
       36.50  1:18.09                                                      
  8 Crowley, Julia H    11 Snowbirds-PV         1:20.21    1:18.89        
       34.74  1:18.89                                                      
  9 Lee, Clarice        11 Fish-PV              1:18.37    1:18.91        
       36.88  1:18.91                                                      
 10 Hom, Tiffany L      12 OCCS-PV              1:19.14    1:18.99        
       35.88  1:18.99                                                      
 11 Schomp, Taylor K    11 OCCS-PV              1:16.67    1:20.33        
       36.80  1:20.33                                                      
 12 Rodgers, Ariel E    12 OCCS-PV              1:20.22    1:20.74        
       38.20  1:20.74                                                      
 13 Scott, Sarah E      12 Machine-PV           1:20.13    1:21.60        
       38.30  1:21.60                                                      
 14 Olechnowicz, Chery  11 FBST-PV              1:24.88    1:21.73        
       37.86  1:21.73                                                      
 15 Kenis, Elizabeth F  11 HACC-PV              1:24.47    1:21.79        
       37.60  1:21.79                                                      
 16 Halfacre, Laura E   12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:27.73        
       42.51  1:27.73                                                      
 17 Guevremont, Michel  12 Fish-PV                   NT    1:28.59        
       41.28  1:28.59                                                      
 18 Richards, Maddie J  11 Fish-PV              1:34.15    1:29.28        
       40.39  1:29.28                                                      
 19 Olin, Brittany N    12 OCCS-PV              1:41.84    1:34.58        
       45.15  1:34.58                                                      
 20 Thuman, Jenna M     11 Unat-Mach-PV         1:50.37    1:35.71        
       43.36  1:35.71                                                      
 21 Edelen, Alyssa M    12 Fish-PV              1:31.65    1:39.29        
       44.09  1:39.29                                                      
 22 Young, Tiana M      11 HACC-PV                   NT    1:41.57        
       43.87  1:41.57                                                      
 23 Fielding, Rebecca   11 HACC-PV                   NT    1:41.85        
       46.79  1:41.85                                                      
 24 Kim, Jennie J       12 Fish-PV                   NT    1:44.08        
       47.97  1:44.08                                                      
 25 Bunten, Alix R      11 HACC-PV              1:30.17    1:48.53        
       48.87  1:48.53                                                      
 -- Jekel, Rebecca      11 Fish-PV                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV               1:02.77    1:03.86        
       30.50  1:03.86                                                      
  2 Stiles, Madeline L        12 Machine-PV           1:09.63    1:10.24        
       33.20  1:10.24                                                      
  3 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV              1:12.06    1:11.27        
       33.43  1:11.27                                                      
  4 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              1:11.70    1:12.27        
       33.58  1:12.27                                                      
  5 McCRONE, Colette          12 HACC-PV                   NT    1:15.43        
       34.41  1:15.43                                                      
  6 Fox, Brittany L           12 OCCS-PV              1:15.64    1:15.74        
       35.27  1:15.74                                                      
  7 Scott, Sarah E            12 Machine-PV           1:17.31    1:16.20        
       35.88  1:16.20                                                      
  8 Hom, Tiffany L            12 OCCS-PV              1:16.95    1:16.50        
       35.25  1:16.50                                                      
  9 Psaris, Alex H            11 Snowbirds-PV         1:19.51    1:16.85        
       35.85  1:16.85                                                      
 10 Schomp, Taylor K          11 OCCS-PV              1:17.36    1:18.70        
       37.44  1:18.70                                                      
 11 McCreary, Erin K          12 OCCS-PV              1:17.07    1:18.90        
       36.92  1:18.90                                                      
 11 Markiewicz, Danielle M    12 OCCS-PV              1:17.33    1:18.90        
       35.77  1:18.90                                                      
 13 Lee, Clarice              11 Fish-PV              1:18.04    1:19.35        
       36.27  1:19.35                                                      
 13 Saar, Katie S             11 OCCS-PV              1:23.47    1:19.35        
       35.91  1:19.35                                                      
 15 Schlatter, Stasia A       11 Machine-PV           1:20.11    1:19.98        
       36.59  1:19.98                                                      
 16 Rodgers, Ariel E          12 OCCS-PV              1:20.64    1:20.04        
       36.37  1:20.04                                                      
 17 Brown, Jill L             11 Machine-PV           1:19.07    1:20.85        
       38.85  1:20.85                                                      
 18 Sweet, Elisabeth O        11 FBST-PV              1:21.41    1:21.25        
       38.06  1:21.25                                                      
 19 Taylor, Catherine A       12 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:21.26        
       37.56  1:21.26                                                      
 20 Guevremont, Michelle M    12 Fish-PV              1:23.15    1:21.79        
       38.39  1:21.79                                                      
 21 Miagkov, Katharina        11 Fish-PV              1:23.34    1:22.07        
       39.60  1:22.07                                                      
 22 Bracaglia, Laurie G       12 HACC-PV              1:27.83    1:23.47        
       38.20  1:23.47                                                      
 23 Richards, Maddie J        11 Fish-PV              1:19.21    1:23.49        
       38.90  1:23.49                                                      
 24 Soniak, Mackenzie L       11 OCCS-PV              1:22.10    1:24.19        
       37.95  1:24.19                                                      
 25 Fauber, Kaitlyn M         11 Snowbirds-PV         1:27.24    1:24.85        
 26 Rice, Rebecca M           11 HACC-PV              1:32.16    1:25.12        
       40.09  1:25.12                                                      
 27 Henry, Caitlin E          11 OCCS-PV              1:25.83    1:25.78        
       42.41  1:25.78                                                      
 28 Innis, Ellen              12 TNT-PV               1:26.29    1:25.84        
       38.86  1:25.84                                                      
 29 Youngblood, Devon N       11 Machine-PV           1:26.70    1:26.01        
       41.03  1:26.01                                                      
 30 Horne, Danielle N         11 FBST-PV              1:25.00    1:26.20        
       39.60  1:26.20                                                      
 31 Zeile, Amanda C           11 Fish-PV              1:21.82    1:26.22        
       39.67  1:26.22                                                      
 32 Kim, Jennie J             12 Fish-PV              1:24.44    1:26.37        
       41.12  1:26.37                                                      
 33 Simon, Amanda Z           11 TNT-PV               1:29.01    1:26.83        
       40.17  1:26.83                                                      
 34 Alton, Alexandra          11 TNT-PV                    NT    1:29.59        
       44.54  1:29.59                                                      
 35 Young, Kim                12 OCCS-PV              1:31.08    1:29.98        
       41.68  1:29.98                                                      
 36 Casey, Madeline           11 TNT-PV                    NT    1:30.00        
       41.51  1:30.00                                                      
 37 Mulhern-Randolph, Collee  11 TNT-PV               1:25.18    1:30.05        
       41.66  1:30.05                                                      
 38 Fernandez, Elena V        12 Fish-PV              1:27.51    1:30.55        
       44.47  1:30.55                                                      
 39 Young, Tiana M            11 HACC-PV              1:35.05    1:31.00        
       42.46  1:31.00                                                      
 40 Bosch, Allison D          11 Fish-PV              1:28.55    1:31.53        
       44.22  1:31.53                                                      
 41 Edelen, Alyssa M          12 Fish-PV              1:30.34    1:31.56        
       44.44  1:31.56                                                      
 42 Blackstone, Ruby R        12 DCPR-PV              1:29.83    1:31.63        
       42.54  1:31.63                                                      
 43 Florence, Sophie L        12 FBST-PV              1:31.49    1:31.70        
       46.45  1:31.70                                                      
 44 Bunten, Alix R            11 HACC-PV              1:31.80    1:31.86        
       43.22  1:31.86                                                      
 45 Sim, Jae                  11 HACC-PV                   NT    1:32.22        
       40.82  1:32.22                                                      
 46 Kubota, Madoka            11 Fish-PV              1:46.19    1:34.71        
       45.04  1:34.71                                                      
 47 Wargo, Katie A            11 Fish-PV                   NT    1:35.37        
       43.71  1:35.37                                                      
 48 McCorry, Katie R          11 Snowbirds-PV         1:57.76    1:53.90        
 -- Jekel, Rebecca            11 Fish-PV                   NT         DQ        
       45.45       DQ                                                      
 -- Hagen, Elli S             11 OCCS-PV              1:26.12         NS        
 -- Kenis, Elizabeth F        11 HACC-PV              1:25.95         NS        
 -- Matthews, Anya M          11 Fish-PV              1:40.74         NS        
 -- Tanner, Carly R           11 OCCS-PV              1:22.56         NS        
 -- Olechnowicz, Cheryl A     11 FBST-PV              1:21.34         NS        
 -- Gallagher, Austin A       11 Machine-PV                NT         NS        
 -- Watson, Heather J         11 OCCS-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Valcourt, Sara            12 HACC-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Beres, Christine M        12 HACC-PV              1:30.16         NS        
 -- Murrin, Taylor M          11 FBST-PV              1:29.24         NS        
 -- Gettler, Christa E        11 HACC-PV              1:31.71         NS        
 -- Watson, Heidi C           11 OCCS-PV                   NT        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Madeline L  12 Machine-PV           2:24.70    2:28.63        
       32.47  1:10.43  1:53.77  2:28.63                                    
  2 O'Malley, Kayla E   11 Snowbirds-PV         2:30.00    2:33.57        
       30.77  1:07.91  1:57.47  2:33.57                                    
  3 Fritz, Hillary A    12 Fish-PV              2:34.23    2:36.96        
       34.75  1:13.27  2:01.48  2:36.96                                    
  4 Garcia, Leda G      12 Unattached-PV        2:56.60    2:38.12        
       34.10  1:13.48  2:01.55  2:38.12                                    
  5 McCRONE, Colette    12 HACC-PV              2:43.66    2:39.80        
       35.04  1:14.23  2:04.73  2:39.80                                    
  6 Nelson, Suzanne M   12 Snowbirds-PV         2:45.00    2:41.80        
       34.41  1:15.16  2:03.10  2:41.80                                    
  7 Keedy, Alex M       12 Machine-PV                NT    2:43.66        
       34.88  2:05.41  2:43.72  2:43.66                                    
  8 Wright, Nicole A    12 Snowbirds-PV              NT    2:45.17        
  9 Schomp, Taylor K    11 OCCS-PV              2:42.99    2:46.75        
       35.76  1:16.78  2:09.79  2:46.75                                    
 10 Markiewicz, Daniel  12 OCCS-PV              2:47.74    2:49.90        
       36.92  1:16.55  2:11.42  2:49.90                                    
 11 Thompson, Bianca R  12 DCPR-PV              2:56.60    2:51.26        
       34.93  1:14.74  2:10.40  2:51.26                                    
 12 Lee, Clarice        11 Fish-PV              2:47.88    2:52.75        
       37.06           2:10.43  2:52.75                                    
 13 Schlatter, Stasia   11 Machine-PV           2:48.89    2:52.93        
       38.31  1:20.52  2:15.64  2:52.93                                    
 14 Kenis, Elizabeth F  11 HACC-PV              2:58.54    2:54.05        
 15 Sweet, Elisabeth O  11 FBST-PV                   NT    2:54.10        
       38.77  1:22.26  2:11.82  2:54.10                                    
 16 Dill, Lauren M      11 OCCS-PV              3:08.06    2:54.29        
       39.01  1:23.72  2:15.83  2:54.29                                    
 17 Miagkov, Katharina  11 Fish-PV              2:53.90    2:56.26        
       40.22           2:15.88  2:56.26                                    
 18 Olin, Brittany N    12 OCCS-PV              3:14.97    2:57.03        
       42.18  1:27.88  2:19.62  2:57.03                                    
 19 Guevremont, Michel  12 Fish-PV                   NT    2:57.77        
       39.94  1:22.50  2:16.54  2:57.77                                    
 20 Moriarty, Maggie    11 Machine-PV           3:10.00    2:59.94        
       39.32  1:24.80  2:21.18  2:59.94                                    
 21 Richards, Maddie J  11 Fish-PV              2:55.06    3:00.45        
       39.09  1:27.66  2:19.67  3:00.45                                    
 22 Halfacre, Laura E   12 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:01.09        
       41.44  1:25.27  2:16.85  3:01.09                                    
 23 Hwang, Sara M       12 VSC-PV                    NT    3:02.65        
       45.51  1:32.15  2:21.27  3:02.65                                    
 24 Kim, Jennie J       12 Fish-PV                   NT    3:04.18        
       43.20  1:30.36  2:24.25  3:04.18                                    
 25 Tanner, Carly R     11 OCCS-PV              3:08.90    3:06.26        
       44.18           2:23.50  3:06.26                                    
 26 Thuman, Jenna M     11 Unat-Mach-PV              NT    3:10.10        
       43.41  1:30.27  2:28.25  3:10.10                                    
 27 Hwang, Jessica Y    12 VSC-PV                    NT    3:11.28        
 28 Hale-Kupiec, Jenny  12 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:12.81        
       46.81  1:37.15  2:31.35  3:12.81                                    
 29 Bunten, Alix R      11 HACC-PV              3:01.90    3:16.10        
     1:30.85           2:32.74  3:16.10                                    
 30 Zeile, Amanda C     11 Fish-PV              3:03.39    3:16.17        
       43.78  1:31.88  2:33.96  3:16.17                                    
 31 Edelen, Alyssa M    12 Fish-PV                   NT    3:19.77        
       43.60  1:34.72  2:34.44  3:19.77                                    
 32 Wargo, Katie A      11 Fish-PV                   NT    3:25.69        
       46.99  1:37.11  2:39.77  3:25.69                                    
 -- Fielding, Rebecca   11 HACC-PV                   NT         DQ        
       46.20  1:35.72  2:36.82       DQ                                    
 -- Rice, Rebecca M     11 HACC-PV              3:02.79         NS        
 -- Jekel, Rebecca      11 Fish-PV                   NT         NS