POTOMAC VALLEY
NOVEMBER OPEN MEET
NOVEMBER 8-10, 2002
LEE DISTRICT POOL
FRANCONIA, VA
Sanction #PVS-03--05




Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dufresne, B. J. F         17 VSC-PV                 22.85      23.05        
  2 Duda, Nick J              17 Machine-PV             22.46      23.34        
  3 Amundsen, Aaron C         18 FBST-PV                23.21      23.44        
  4 Manning, Shea F           18 VSC-PV                 23.54      24.04        
  5 Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV             23.55      24.09        
  6 Bennett, Ray W            15 Snowbirds-PV           23.75      24.26        
  7 Swann, Rafi P             16 Machine-PV             23.97      24.27        
  8 McLean, Matt B            14 Snowbirds-PV           24.50      24.48        
  9 McCorkle, Benjamin J      15 Snowbirds-PV           24.00      24.56        
 10 Chauvin, Michael P        16 Machine-PV             24.40      24.67        
 11 Woodward, Patrick K       17 FBST-PV                24.31      24.93        
 12 Kraft, Logan M            15 VSC-PV                 24.62      25.06        
 13 Koshetar, Paul W          17 OCCS-PV                24.44      25.27        
 13 Graveen, Michael W        13 OCCS-PV                25.44      25.27        
 15 Collier, Matthew C        14 VSC-PV                 25.95      25.35        
 16 MacGregor, Andrew A       14 OCCS-PV                25.28      25.47        
 17 Haley, Brendan A          14 FBST-PV                26.90      25.62        
 18 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet   13 TNT-PV                 25.67      25.64        
 19 Wong, Justin B            15 VSC-PV                 26.14      25.73        
 20 Ahearn, Connor J          14 FBST-PV                25.84      25.77        
 21 Patterson, Bradford H     15 Machine-PV             26.00      25.91        
 22 Drupa, Matthew G          15 OCCS-PV                25.40      25.94        
 23 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV             25.79      25.97        
 24 Koucheravy, Tom M         17 VSC-PV                 26.21      25.98        
 25 Lippincott, Kevin M       14 TNT-PV                 27.08      26.05        
 26 Frantz, Scott S           15 Machine-PV             25.71      26.10        
 27 Jack, Bryan M             16 TNT-PV                 24.43      26.16        
 28 Callahan, Sean P          15 Machine-PV             25.96      26.20        
 29 Orndorff, Jonathan L      16 OCCS-PV                25.86      26.22        
 30 Stuver, Colin J           14 Machine-PV             27.05      26.60        
 30 Mims, Hunter B            14 Machine-PV             26.10      26.60        
 30 Beyer, Christopher A      16 Fish-PV                   NT      26.60        
 33 Williamson, Mark E        14 Machine-PV             33.16      26.78        
 34 Patierno, Joel A          16 FBST-PV                27.37      27.65        
 35 Wong, Brian W             13 VSC-PV                 27.74      27.80        
 36 Wolterding, Eric N        15 OCCS-PV                   NT      27.84        
 37 Olechnowicz, Frank D      13 FBST-PV                28.23      28.03        
 38 Pruden, Dan K             16 Snowbirds-PV           28.07      28.04        
 39 Larson, Andrew P          13 Machine-PV             29.75      28.15        
 40 Tomajczyk, Ryan M         13 Machine-PV             27.71      28.27        
 40 Sunga, Vincent K          13 VSC-PV                 28.83      28.27        
 42 Hard, James W             13 TNT-PV                    NT      28.40        
 43 Hagy, Trey E              14 VSC-PV                 28.73      28.42        
 44 Benson, Greg S            13 Machine-PV             29.76      28.78        
 45 Nava, Ben M               14 Machine-PV             30.62      29.09        
 46 Rushing, Clifford L       15 Fish-PV                   NT      29.28        
 47 Cook, Justin W            13 Machine-PV             30.89      29.33        
 48 Schwarz, Steven D         14 Fish-PV                30.26      29.56        
 49 Duncan, Max W             13 Machine-PV             28.80      29.68        
 50 Skyler, Dusty R           13 Snowbirds-PV           31.88      29.69        
 51 Murphy, Kevin M           13 OCCS-PV                28.65      29.74        
 52 Font, Keefer              12 Snowbirds-PV              NT      29.76        
 53 Jones, Matt L             13 Snowbirds-PV              NT      29.99        
 54 Bruno, Joseph M           13 OCCS-PV                   NT      30.01        
 55 Fochtman, John F          13 Snowbirds-PV           31.66      30.18        
 56 Melisi, Chris J           13 Fish-PV                   NT      30.31        
 57 Dunlap, Tom M             13 Snowbirds-PV           31.69      30.92        
 58 Watson, William A         14 OCCS-PV                   NT      30.96        
 59 Kiselev, Boris M          13 Snowbirds-PV              NT      31.07        
 60 Fisher, Ryan C            15 TNT-PV                 29.57      31.49        
 61 Williams, Garrett A       13 OCCS-PV                32.24      31.78        
 62 Gold, Michael A           13 Fish-PV                37.28      32.43        
 63 Caton, Michael A          13 Snowbirds-PV              NT      34.74        
 64 Jansen, Alexander A       15 OCCS-PV                28.33    1:10.30        
 -- Chauvin, Matthew G        14 Machine-PV                NT         DQ        
 -- Schnittker, John I        13 Machine-PV             28.57         NS        
 -- Inglee, Reed C            18 FBST-PV                23.49         NS        
 -- Tsuchitani, Scott C       16 Machine-PV             23.07         NS        
 -- Ragghianti, Matthew T     16 OCCS-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Merryman, Kevin M         13 OCCS-PV                31.49         NS        
 -- Patterson, Malcolm D      17 Machine-PV             24.55         NS        
 -- Durazo, Bryan B           14 Snowbirds-PV           25.16         NS        
 -- Sweeney, Christopher M    13 OCCS-PV                27.69         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dufresne, B. J. F   17 VSC-PV                 49.00      49.21        
       23.68    49.21                                                      
  2 Duda, Nick J        17 Machine-PV             48.60      51.13        
       24.41    51.13                                                      
  3 Amundsen, Aaron C   18 FBST-PV                50.86      52.14        
       25.00    52.14                                                      
  4 Kraft, Logan M      15 VSC-PV                 53.56      54.18        
       25.92    54.18                                                      
  5 Leach, Alex C       14 Machine-PV             53.40      54.48        
       26.17    54.48                                                      
  6 MacGregor, Andrew   14 OCCS-PV                55.65      55.91        
       26.10    55.91                                                      
  7 Koucheravy, Tom M   17 VSC-PV                 55.42      56.33        
       27.03    56.33                                                      
  8 Graveen, Michael W  13 OCCS-PV                57.07      56.81        
       27.30    56.81                                                      
  9 Wong, Justin B      15 VSC-PV                 56.88      56.95        
       27.33    56.95                                                      
 10 Haley, Brendan A    14 FBST-PV              1:00.88      57.38        
       27.83    57.38                                                      
 11 Jack, Bryan M       16 TNT-PV                 54.67      57.55        
       27.58    57.55                                                      
 12 Callahan, Sean P    15 Machine-PV             57.80      57.68        
       27.50    57.68                                                      
 13 Bragg, Jonathan W   15 Machine-PV             58.93      57.85        
 14 Mims, Hunter B      14 Machine-PV             57.66      58.09        
       27.99    58.09                                                      
 15 Lippincott, Kevin   14 TNT-PV                 57.82      58.20        
       27.48    58.20                                                      
 16 Orndorff, Jonathan  16 OCCS-PV                59.59      58.29        
       27.37    58.29                                                      
 17 Beyer, Christopher  16 Fish-PV                   NT      58.64        
       28.15    58.64                                                      
 18 Stuver, Colin J     14 Machine-PV           1:02.68      58.78        
       27.68    58.78                                                      
 19 Wong, Brian W       13 VSC-PV               1:00.23      59.52        
       28.32    59.52                                                      
 20 Patierno, Joel A    16 FBST-PV              1:01.32    1:00.15        
       28.87  1:00.15                                                      
 21 Larson, Andrew P    13 Machine-PV           1:02.55    1:00.18        
       28.59  1:00.18                                                      
 22 Cobb, Austin R      16 FBST-PV              1:04.84    1:00.48        
       29.23  1:00.48                                                      
 23 Van Pelt-Diller, B  13 TNT-PV                 57.95    1:00.77        
       26.65  1:00.77                                                      
 24 Sunga, Vincent K    13 VSC-PV               1:01.21    1:01.07        
       29.66  1:01.07                                                      
 25 Hastings, Doug A    15 FBST-PV                   NT    1:01.96        
 26 Williamson, Mark E  14 Machine-PV           1:19.30    1:02.22        
       28.69  1:02.22                                                      
 27 Olechnowicz, Frank  13 FBST-PV              1:02.34    1:02.90        
       29.70  1:02.90                                                      
 28 Seligman, John T    14 Snowbirds-PV         1:02.67    1:03.03        
       29.67  1:03.03                                                      
 29 Hagy, Trey E        14 VSC-PV               1:02.65    1:03.63        
       29.60  1:03.63                                                      
 30 Schwarz, Steven D   14 Fish-PV              1:05.31    1:03.91        
       29.95  1:03.91                                                      
 31 Schnittker, John I  13 Machine-PV           1:02.64    1:04.18        
       30.81  1:04.18                                                      
 32 Melisi, Chris J     13 Fish-PV              1:13.27    1:06.31        
       31.38  1:06.31                                                      
 33 Williams, Garrett   13 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:07.83        
       32.29  1:07.83                                                      
 34 Bruno, Joseph M     13 OCCS-PV              1:09.09    1:08.05        
       31.49  1:08.05                                                      
 35 Jones, Matt L       13 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:08.10        
       32.54  1:08.10                                                      
 36 Gagen, Matthew M    14 Fish-PV                   NT    1:08.27        
       32.24  1:08.27                                                      
 37 Murphy, Kevin M     13 OCCS-PV              1:07.74    1:08.48        
       32.22  1:08.48                                                      
 38 Smith, Brendan K    13 Unat-Mach-PV         1:13.49    1:10.34        
       33.22  1:10.34                                                      
 39 Gold, Michael A     13 Fish-PV              1:25.73    1:11.72        
       34.68  1:11.72                                                      
 40 Gold, Brian H       13 Fish-PV              1:21.39    1:19.49        
       37.59  1:19.49                                                      
 41 Cobb, Lane T        13 FBST-PV              1:26.38    1:20.98        
       39.06  1:20.98                                                      
 -- Knoblach, John J    17 TNT-PV               1:22.32         NS        
 -- Giangi, Chris J     15 Snowbirds-PV           51.90         NS        
 -- Garcia, Daniel A    16 Unattached-PV          55.60         NS        
 -- Pruden, Dan K       16 Snowbirds-PV         1:02.42         NS        
 -- Sweeney, Christoph  13 OCCS-PV                58.36         NS        
 -- Lewis, Michael D    15 OCCS-PV              1:01.80         NS        
 -- Tomajczyk, Ryan M   13 Machine-PV           1:02.12         NS        
 -- Tsuchitani, Scott   16 Machine-PV             49.29         NS        
 -- Fisher, Ryan C      15 TNT-PV               1:08.13         NS        
 -- Fochtman, John F    13 Snowbirds-PV         1:10.81         NS        
 -- Manning, Shea F     18 VSC-PV                 51.94         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dufresne, B. J. F   17 VSC-PV               1:46.93    1:48.43        
       24.56    51.82  1:20.01  1:48.43                                    
  2 Duda, Nick J        17 Machine-PV           1:48.69    1:51.57        
       25.31    53.74  1:23.10  1:51.57                                    
  3 Amundsen, Aaron C   18 FBST-PV              1:50.20    1:54.05        
       26.18    54.73  1:24.43  1:54.05                                    
  4 Koucheravy, Tom M   17 VSC-PV               1:57.53    1:56.58        
       26.80    56.11  1:26.31  1:56.58                                    
  5 Manning, Shea F     18 VSC-PV               1:55.29    1:58.44        
       26.75    56.45  1:27.36  1:58.44                                    
  6 Wong, Justin B      15 VSC-PV               2:05.26    2:02.75        
       28.06    59.23  1:31.58  2:02.75                                    
  7 Swann, Rafi P       16 Machine-PV           2:01.89    2:03.04        
       27.00    57.77  1:30.31  2:03.04                                    
  8 Van Pelt-Diller, B  13 TNT-PV               2:20.35    2:05.76        
       28.29  1:00.70  1:33.70  2:05.76                                    
  9 Beyer, Christopher  16 Fish-PV              2:05.32    2:06.68        
       28.86  1:00.92  1:34.08  2:06.68                                    
 10 Tomajczyk, Ryan M   13 Machine-PV           2:08.87    2:07.77        
       29.13  1:01.17  1:34.48  2:07.77                                    
 11 Haley, Brendan A    14 FBST-PV              2:22.46    2:07.92        
       29.86  1:02.43  1:36.83  2:07.92                                    
 12 Mims, Hunter B      14 Machine-PV           2:11.65    2:08.52        
       29.17  1:01.82  1:35.90  2:08.52                                    
 13 Callahan, Sean P    15 Machine-PV           2:11.13    2:08.65        
       29.13  1:01.72  1:35.97  2:08.65                                    
 14 Wong, Brian W       13 VSC-PV               2:13.91    2:09.74        
       29.93  1:03.00  1:36.50  2:09.74                                    
 15 Cobb, Austin R      16 FBST-PV              2:16.03    2:10.86        
       30.45  1:03.50  1:37.84  2:10.86                                    
 16 Jack, Bryan M       16 TNT-PV               2:02.99    2:13.81        
       30.67  1:04.05  1:38.85  2:13.81                                    
 17 Bragg, Jonathan W   15 Machine-PV           2:17.58    2:13.86        
       28.38  1:02.36  1:38.07  2:13.86                                    
 18 Ahearn, Connor J    14 FBST-PV              2:13.64    2:14.93        
       29.98  1:03.40  1:39.67  2:14.93                                    
 19 Larson, Andrew P    13 Machine-PV           2:19.25    2:16.22        
       31.49  1:06.75  1:42.41  2:16.22                                    
 20 Schwarz, Steven D   14 Fish-PV              2:21.64    2:18.81        
       31.46  1:06.51  1:42.91  2:18.81                                    
 21 Olechnowicz, Frank  13 FBST-PV              2:17.01    2:19.17        
       31.10  1:06.68  1:42.92  2:19.17                                    
 22 Seligman, John T    14 Snowbirds-PV              NT    2:24.24        
       31.48  1:07.73  1:46.19  2:24.24                                    
 23 Melisi, Chris J     13 Fish-PV                   NT    2:28.79        
       32.96  2:28.79                                                      
 24 Schnittker, John I  13 Machine-PV                NT    2:31.90        
       33.48  1:13.14  1:54.01  2:31.90                                    
 25 Jones, Matt L       13 Snowbirds-PV              NT    2:32.24        
       34.00  1:14.20  1:55.14  2:32.24                                    
 26 Murphy, Kevin M     13 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:32.36        
       35.15  1:17.16  1:56.78  2:32.36                                    
 27 Gold, Michael A     13 Fish-PV              3:01.30    2:33.63        
       35.93  1:14.82  1:54.40  2:33.63                                    
 28 Fisher, Ryan C      15 TNT-PV               2:31.04    2:35.15        
                       1:55.90  2:35.15                                    
 29 Gold, Brian H       13 Fish-PV              2:40.71    2:47.15        
       38.25  1:21.98  2:04.11  2:47.15                                    
 30 Cobb, Lane T        13 FBST-PV              3:01.25    2:51.93        
              1:24.45  2:09.56  2:51.93                                    
 -- Watson, Chris A     15 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
       26.57    56.36  1:28.33       DQ                                    
 -- Pruden, Dan K       16 Snowbirds-PV         2:20.44         NS        
 -- Fochtman, John F    13 Snowbirds-PV         2:48.71        SCR        
 -- Giangi, Chris J     15 Snowbirds-PV         1:54.54        SCR        
 -- Knoblach, John J    17 TNT-PV               2:45.14        SCR        
 -- Sweeney, Christoph  13 OCCS-PV              2:20.17        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCorkle, Benjamin J      15 Snowbirds-PV         4:59.84    4:52.22        
       27.69    56.72  1:25.96  1:55.37  2:25.31  2:54.69  3:24.67  3:53.94
     4:23.27  4:52.22                                                      
  2 Duda, Nick J              17 Machine-PV           5:30.30    5:07.04        
       27.61    57.93  1:28.70  2:00.34  2:31.97  3:04.08  3:36.19  4:08.06
     4:39.05  5:07.04                                                      
  3 McLean, Matt B            14 Snowbirds-PV         5:09.62    5:07.17        
       26.98    57.04  1:27.59  1:58.98  2:30.57  3:02.71  3:34.53  4:06.20
     4:37.70  5:07.17                                                      
  4 Kraft, Logan M            15 VSC-PV               5:29.73    5:16.68        
       28.21    59.47  1:32.05  2:04.81  2:37.29  3:09.68  3:42.38  4:15.14
     4:46.69  5:16.68                                                      
  5 Giangi, Chris J           15 Snowbirds-PV         5:18.56    5:17.88        
       28.77  1:00.80  1:32.61  2:05.20  2:36.84  3:08.94  3:41.19  4:13.70
     4:46.63  5:17.88                                                      
  6 Watson, Chris A           15 OCCS-PV              5:21.39    5:24.56        
       28.79    59.74  1:32.40  2:05.89  2:38.94  3:12.28  3:45.17  4:19.65
     4:52.80  5:24.56                                                      
  7 Chauvin, Michael P        16 Machine-PV                NT    5:28.62        
       29.69  1:02.75  1:36.37  2:09.85  2:43.21  3:16.25  3:49.50  4:23.05
     4:56.77  5:28.62                                                      
  8 Manning, Shea F           18 VSC-PV                    NT    5:32.39        
       29.67  1:02.44  1:36.17  2:09.67  2:44.60  3:19.35  3:53.81  4:28.56
     5:02.07  5:32.39                                                      
  9 Graveen, Michael W        13 OCCS-PV              5:51.09    5:39.54        
       29.50  1:03.68  1:39.22  2:14.90  2:50.02  3:24.74  3:59.28  4:34.13
     5:08.51  5:39.54                                                      
 10 Bennett, Ray W            15 Snowbirds-PV         5:40.95    5:41.81        
       30.40  1:03.77  1:39.22  2:15.05  2:50.12  3:25.03  3:59.79  4:34.47
     5:09.23  5:41.81                                                      
 11 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet   13 TNT-PV               5:39.34    5:42.85        
       28.41  1:01.59  1:36.40  2:11.40  2:46.97  3:22.92  3:58.56  4:34.17
     5:09.67  5:42.85                                                      
 12 Cobb, Austin R            16 FBST-PV              6:08.91    5:49.28        
       30.54  1:04.64  1:39.55  2:15.03  2:50.65  3:27.00  4:03.22  4:39.31
     5:15.24  5:49.28                                                      
 13 Penning, Matt R           13 OCCS-PV              6:09.95    5:50.15        
       31.99  1:07.55  1:43.86  2:20.05  2:55.71  3:31.79  4:07.28  4:42.88
     5:18.36  5:50.15                                                      
 14 Beyer, Christopher A      16 Fish-PV              5:45.91    5:54.78        
       29.58  1:02.92  1:37.84  2:13.59  2:50.50  3:27.71  4:05.59  4:43.16
     5:20.32  5:54.78                                                      
 15 Jack, Bryan M             16 TNT-PV               5:53.91    6:02.06        
       31.02  1:06.67  1:43.50  2:20.46  2:57.75  3:35.13  4:13.04  4:50.30
     5:26.45  6:02.06                                                      
 16 Schwarz, Steven D         14 Fish-PV              6:20.39    6:13.85        
       32.39  1:09.72  1:47.32  2:24.41  3:02.76  3:41.70  4:20.24  4:58.53
     5:36.69  6:13.85                                                      
 17 Segal, Jonathan T         16 VSC-PV               6:20.96    6:23.05        
       30.49  1:06.56  1:45.00  2:23.70  3:02.80  3:42.51  4:22.74  5:03.66
     5:45.01  6:23.05                                                      
 18 Benson, Greg S            13 Machine-PV           6:30.24    6:30.34        
       34.29  1:12.98  1:52.97  2:33.72  3:14.28                           
     6:30.34  6:30.34                                                      
 19 Pruden, Dan K             16 Snowbirds-PV         6:15.64    6:33.39        
       32.86  1:10.12  1:49.20  2:29.19  3:10.19  3:51.80  4:33.24  5:14.71
     5:54.52  6:33.39                                                      
 20 Gold, Brian H             13 Fish-PV              7:10.78    6:50.64        
       35.65  1:17.90  2:00.31  2:43.17  3:25.86  4:07.31  4:49.03  5:29.79
     6:11.90  6:50.64                                                      
 21 Rushing, Clifford L       15 Fish-PV                   NT    7:01.72        
       33.77  1:14.23  1:56.69  2:41.03  3:24.56  4:10.07  4:54.93  5:39.65
     6:22.47  7:01.72                                                      
 22 Gagen, Matthew M          14 Fish-PV                   NT    7:24.70        
       35.93  1:20.66  2:05.54  2:51.79  3:39.30  4:25.47  5:13.37  5:59.32
     6:44.30  7:24.70                                                      
 23 Cobb, Lane T              13 FBST-PV              8:00.51    7:42.80        
       40.12  1:26.46  2:14.38  3:01.63  3:49.79  4:37.64  5:24.82  6:12.55
     7:42.80                                                               
 -- Melisi, Chris J           13 Fish-PV                   NT         NS        
     3:24.11  4:06.90  4:49.55  6:13.83  6:50.40  7:17.53  7:25.80  7:34.12
 -- Durazo, Bryan B           14 Snowbirds-PV         5:15.59        SCR        
 -- Dixon, Sam C              17 OCCS-PV                   NT        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amundsen, Aaron C   18 FBST-PV                26.86      27.72        
  2 Stuver, Colin J     14 Machine-PV             33.41      30.08        
  3 Van Pelt-Diller, B  13 TNT-PV                 33.31      30.45        
  4 Lippincott, Kevin   14 TNT-PV                 33.83      30.58        
  5 Jack, Bryan M       16 TNT-PV                 33.98      30.64        
  6 Schnittker, John I  13 Machine-PV             33.77      31.80        
  7 Merryman, Kevin M   13 OCCS-PV                33.90      31.90        
  8 Beyer, Christopher  16 Fish-PV                   NT      32.40        
  9 Murphy, Kevin M     13 OCCS-PV                   NT      32.59        
 10 Larson, Andrew P    13 Machine-PV             34.08      33.09        
 11 Seligman, John T    14 Snowbirds-PV              NT      33.33        
 12 Gagen, Matthew M    14 Fish-PV                   NT      33.56        
 13 Schwarz, Steven D   14 Fish-PV                34.47      33.89        
 14 Melisi, Chris J     13 Fish-PV                38.03      34.11        
 15 Olechnowicz, Frank  13 FBST-PV                34.81      35.03        
 16 Smith, Brendan K    13 Unat-Mach-PV           40.37      35.47        
 17 Williams, Garrett   13 OCCS-PV                46.96      35.68        
 18 Fisher, Ryan C      15 TNT-PV                 36.59      36.52        
 19 Gold, Michael A     13 Fish-PV                43.30      37.99        
 20 Gold, Brian H       13 Fish-PV                38.59      38.93        
 21 Jones, Matt L       13 Snowbirds-PV              NT      39.74        
 22 Cobb, Lane T        13 FBST-PV                44.81      41.91        
 -- Jansen, Alexander   15 OCCS-PV                36.35         NS        
 -- Chauvin, Matthew G  14 Machine-PV                NT         NS        
 -- Sweeney, Christoph  13 OCCS-PV                31.28         NS        
 -- Giangi, Chris J     15 Snowbirds-PV           30.76         NS        
 -- Inglee, Reed C      18 FBST-PV                28.96         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duda, Nick J              17 Machine-PV             54.56      55.32        
       26.49    55.32                                                      
  2 Cartwright, Michael E     17 OCCS-PV                   NT      55.46        
       27.27    55.46                                                      
  3 Dufresne, B. J. F         17 VSC-PV                 59.18      58.40        
       28.72    58.40                                                      
  4 Amundsen, Aaron C         18 FBST-PV                56.78      58.69        
       28.67    58.69                                                      
  5 Marquart, Matt R          14 Snowbirds-PV           58.88      59.53        
       28.69    59.53                                                      
  6 Giangi, Chris J           15 Snowbirds-PV         1:00.06    1:00.40        
       29.72  1:00.40                                                      
  6 McCorkle, Benjamin J      15 Snowbirds-PV         1:00.49    1:00.40        
       29.78  1:00.40                                                      
  8 Koshetar, Paul W          17 OCCS-PV              1:01.03    1:01.95        
       30.07  1:01.95                                                      
  9 McLean, Matt B            14 Snowbirds-PV         1:04.51    1:02.01        
       30.00  1:02.01                                                      
 10 Patterson, Bradford H     15 Machine-PV           1:02.91    1:02.66        
       30.19  1:02.66                                                      
 11 Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV           1:01.01    1:02.68        
       30.74  1:02.68                                                      
 12 Mims, Hunter B            14 Machine-PV           1:06.59    1:02.76        
       30.73  1:02.76                                                      
 13 Collier, Matthew C        14 VSC-PV               1:04.00    1:03.26        
       30.81  1:03.26                                                      
 14 Frantz, Scott S           15 Machine-PV           1:03.25    1:03.32        
       30.80  1:03.32                                                      
 15 Woodward, Patrick K       17 FBST-PV              1:05.98    1:04.90        
       31.78  1:04.90                                                      
 16 Bennett, Ray W            15 Snowbirds-PV         1:04.71    1:05.19        
       31.45  1:05.19                                                      
 17 Patterson, Malcolm D      17 Machine-PV           1:03.96    1:05.53        
       31.91  1:05.53                                                      
 18 Ahearn, Connor J          14 FBST-PV              1:08.28    1:05.89        
       31.99  1:05.89                                                      
 19 Stuver, Colin J           14 Machine-PV           1:07.52    1:06.03        
       32.11  1:06.03                                                      
 20 Callahan, Sean P          15 Machine-PV           1:07.25    1:06.40        
       32.49  1:06.40                                                      
 21 Haley, Brendan A          14 FBST-PV                   NT    1:06.87        
       32.67  1:06.87                                                      
 22 Garcia, Daniel A          16 Unattached-PV        1:04.60    1:07.06        
       31.60  1:07.06                                                      
 23 Lippincott, Kevin M       14 TNT-PV               1:07.32    1:07.44        
       32.51  1:07.44                                                      
 24 Tomajczyk, Ryan M         13 Machine-PV           1:11.14    1:08.56        
       33.13  1:08.56                                                      
 25 Jack, Bryan M             16 TNT-PV               1:07.63    1:09.46        
       32.97  1:09.46                                                      
 26 Orndorff, Jonathan L      16 OCCS-PV              1:10.50    1:09.59        
       32.80  1:09.59                                                      
 27 Wong, Brian W             13 VSC-PV               1:15.11    1:10.24        
       34.66  1:10.24                                                      
 28 Cobb, Austin R            16 FBST-PV              1:23.49    1:10.64        
       34.58  1:10.64                                                      
 29 Smith, Colin T            14 Unat-Mach-PV         1:18.00    1:10.83        
 30 Hagy, Trey E              14 VSC-PV               1:14.67    1:11.09        
       34.73  1:11.09                                                      
 31 Schnittker, John I        13 Machine-PV           1:13.48    1:11.14        
       35.05  1:11.14                                                      
 32 Wong, Justin B            15 VSC-PV               1:10.51    1:12.24        
 33 Hastings, Doug A          15 FBST-PV                   NT    1:12.36        
 34 Schwarz, Steven D         14 Fish-PV              1:11.45    1:12.80        
       35.42  1:12.80                                                      
 35 Sunga, Vincent K          13 VSC-PV               1:14.73    1:13.19        
       36.23  1:13.19                                                      
 36 Patierno, Joel A          16 FBST-PV              1:15.74    1:14.67        
       36.21  1:14.67                                                      
 37 Melisi, Chris J           13 Fish-PV                   NT    1:14.92        
       36.14  1:14.92                                                      
 38 Font, Keefer              12 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:14.96        
 39 Benson, Greg S            13 Machine-PV           1:19.81    1:15.03        
       35.82  1:15.03                                                      
 40 Murphy, Kevin M           13 OCCS-PV              1:16.81    1:16.33        
 41 Gagen, Matthew M          14 Fish-PV                   NT    1:16.89        
       36.48  1:16.89                                                      
 42 Duncan, Max W             13 Machine-PV           1:26.23    1:17.49        
       36.93  1:17.49                                                      
 43 Skyler, Dusty R           13 Snowbirds-PV         1:24.65    1:17.86        
       38.54  1:17.86                                                      
 44 Rushing, Clifford L       15 Fish-PV                   NT    1:18.66        
       37.34  1:18.66                                                      
 45 Fisher, Ryan C            15 TNT-PV               1:17.47    1:18.85        
       38.78  1:18.85                                                      
 46 Gold, Brian H             13 Fish-PV              1:23.52    1:18.96        
       38.13  1:18.96                                                      
 47 Gold, Michael A           13 Fish-PV              1:29.86    1:19.51        
       39.54  1:19.51                                                      
 48 Jones, Matt L             13 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:23.06        
       39.18  1:23.06                                                      
 49 Watson, William A         14 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:31.05        
       43.10  1:31.05                                                      
 50 Cobb, Lane T              13 FBST-PV              1:31.62    1:31.43        
       44.82  1:31.43                                                      
 -- Sweeney, Christopher M    13 OCCS-PV              1:07.15         NS        
 -- Merryman, Kevin M         13 OCCS-PV              1:11.65         NS        
 -- Inglee, Reed C            18 FBST-PV              1:00.51         NS        
 -- Lewis, Michael D          15 OCCS-PV              1:07.74         NS        
 -- Tsuchitani, Scott C       16 Machine-PV           1:02.16         NS        
 -- Knoblach, John J          17 TNT-PV               1:36.52         NS        
 -- Ragghianti, Matthew T     16 OCCS-PV                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duda, Nick J        17 Machine-PV           1:59.23    2:06.53        
       29.43  1:01.89  1:35.15  2:06.53                                    
  2 Amundsen, Aaron C   18 FBST-PV              2:04.88    2:12.26        
       31.23  1:05.01  1:38.78  2:12.26                                    
  3 Watson, Chris A     15 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:19.77        
       31.97  1:07.63  1:45.75  2:19.77                                    
  4 Frantz, Scott S     15 Machine-PV           2:25.10    2:27.20        
       32.00  1:08.48  1:47.82  2:27.20                                    
  5 Schwarz, Steven D   14 Fish-PV              2:30.68    2:32.29        
       34.75  1:13.45  1:53.20  2:32.29                                    
  6 Ahearn, Connor J    14 FBST-PV              3:06.37    2:36.54        
       35.78  1:15.68  1:57.41  2:36.54                                    
  7 Merryman, Kevin M   13 OCCS-PV              2:37.01    2:36.80        
       36.60  1:17.06  1:58.94  2:36.80                                    
  8 Lewis, Michael D    15 OCCS-PV              2:27.37    2:37.46        
       36.43  1:15.78  1:56.79  2:37.46                                    
  9 Hastings, Doug A    15 FBST-PV                   NT    2:41.23        
 10 Gagen, Matthew M    14 Fish-PV                   NT    2:45.59        
       38.47  1:21.52  2:04.97  2:45.59                                    
 11 Gold, Brian H       13 Fish-PV              2:46.98    2:54.78        
       41.85  1:26.88  2:12.30  2:54.78                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maddux, Tom P             16 Snowbirds-PV           29.00      28.99        
  2 Woodward, Patrick K       17 FBST-PV                31.37      30.09        
  3 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet   13 TNT-PV                 33.87      31.39        
  4 Chauvin, Matthew G        14 Machine-PV             32.23      32.32        
  5 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV             33.17      32.50        
  6 Chauvin, Michael P        16 Machine-PV             32.28      32.62        
  7 Patterson, Malcolm D      17 Machine-PV             33.53      32.96        
  8 Beyer, Christopher A      16 Fish-PV                   NT      33.30        
  9 Patierno, Joel A          16 FBST-PV                36.13      33.68        
 10 Smith, Colin T            14 Unat-Mach-PV           33.66      34.04        
 11 Hastings, Doug A          15 FBST-PV                   NT      34.13        
 12 Maddux, Andy T            14 Snowbirds-PV           34.92      34.17        
 13 Graveen, Michael W        13 OCCS-PV                   NT      34.23        
 14 Lewis, Michael D          15 OCCS-PV                36.15      35.36        
 15 Larson, Andrew P          13 Machine-PV             37.97      35.40        
 16 Wolterding, Eric N        15 OCCS-PV                   NT      35.76        
 17 Dunlap, Tom M             13 Snowbirds-PV              NT      36.11        
 18 Olechnowicz, Frank D      13 FBST-PV                36.98      37.15        
 19 Fochtman, John F          13 Snowbirds-PV              NT      37.16        
 20 Caton, Michael A          13 Snowbirds-PV              NT      37.40        
 21 Cook, Justin W            13 Machine-PV             42.90      37.63        
 22 Jones, Matt L             13 Snowbirds-PV              NT      38.29        
 23 Hard, James W             13 TNT-PV                    NT      38.56        
 24 Schwarz, Steven D         14 Fish-PV                38.23      38.82        
 25 Murphy, Kevin M           13 OCCS-PV                   NT      40.15        
 26 Gagen, Matthew M          14 Fish-PV                   NT      40.57        
 27 Williams, Garrett A       13 OCCS-PV                47.40      41.69        
 28 Kiselev, Boris M          13 Snowbirds-PV              NT      43.27        
 29 Gold, Michael A           13 Fish-PV                52.72      45.16        
 30 Gold, Brian H             13 Fish-PV                   NT      49.28        
 -- Nava, Ben M               14 Machine-PV             38.85         NS        
 -- Jansen, Alexander A       15 OCCS-PV                40.37         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maddux, Tom P             16 Snowbirds-PV         1:01.27    1:01.42        
       29.21  1:01.42                                                      
  2 Swann, Rafi P             16 Machine-PV           1:03.21    1:05.08        
       30.40  1:05.08                                                      
  3 Woodward, Patrick K       17 FBST-PV              1:05.61    1:05.64        
       30.55  1:05.64                                                      
  4 Connolly, Arlen M         16 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:09.50        
       32.48  1:09.50                                                      
  5 Chauvin, Matthew G        14 Machine-PV           1:12.08    1:10.52        
       32.43  1:10.52                                                      
  6 Maddux, Andy T            14 Snowbirds-PV         1:10.89    1:10.93        
       34.08  1:10.93                                                      
  7 Doud, Christian V         29 Machine-PV           1:10.11    1:11.00        
       32.69  1:11.00                                                      
  8 MacGregor, Andrew A       14 OCCS-PV              1:11.30    1:11.99        
       34.02  1:11.99                                                      
  9 Segal, Jonathan T         16 VSC-PV               1:11.30    1:13.30        
       34.09  1:13.30                                                      
 10 Smith, Colin T            14 Unat-Mach-PV         1:12.15    1:13.71        
       33.66  1:13.71                                                      
 11 Pruden, Dan K             16 Snowbirds-PV         1:16.19    1:14.13        
       35.12  1:14.13                                                      
 12 Beyer, Christopher A      16 Fish-PV                   NT    1:14.48        
       34.74  1:14.48                                                      
 13 Patierno, Joel A          16 FBST-PV              1:16.96    1:14.63        
       34.63  1:14.63                                                      
 14 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet   13 TNT-PV               1:10.77    1:14.91        
       33.71  1:14.91                                                      
 15 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV           1:14.23    1:15.05        
       35.03  1:15.05                                                      
 16 Hastings, Doug A          15 FBST-PV                   NT    1:15.19        
       35.43  1:15.19                                                      
 17 Lewis, Michael D          15 OCCS-PV              1:16.06    1:15.25        
       35.88  1:15.25                                                      
 18 Callahan, Sean P          15 Machine-PV           1:12.79    1:16.30        
       36.49  1:16.30                                                      
 19 Drupa, Matthew G          15 OCCS-PV              1:14.61    1:16.65        
       36.07  1:16.65                                                      
 20 Dunlap, Tom M             13 Snowbirds-PV         1:19.67    1:16.85        
       37.06  1:16.85                                                      
 21 Hagy, Trey E              14 VSC-PV               1:18.56    1:16.92        
       36.82  1:16.92                                                      
 22 Lippincott, Kevin M       14 TNT-PV               1:20.07    1:21.56        
       38.86  1:21.56                                                      
 23 Patterson, Bradford H     15 Machine-PV           1:21.82    1:21.77        
       38.15  1:21.77                                                      
 24 Cook, Justin W            13 Machine-PV           1:22.66    1:21.84        
       39.68  1:21.84                                                      
 25 Caton, Michael A          13 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:22.43        
       38.50  1:22.43                                                      
 26 Wolterding, Eric N        15 OCCS-PV              1:23.26    1:24.00        
       39.56  1:24.00                                                      
 27 Fochtman, John F          13 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:25.49        
       38.67  1:25.49                                                      
 28 Nava, Ben M               14 Machine-PV           1:24.89    1:26.19        
       40.83  1:26.19                                                      
 29 Gagen, Matthew M          14 Fish-PV                   NT    1:29.62        
       42.25  1:29.62                                                      
 30 Murphy, Kevin M           13 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:33.48        
       43.10  1:33.48                                                      
 31 Melisi, Chris J           13 Fish-PV                   NT    1:34.49        
       44.22  1:34.49                                                      
 32 Gold, Michael A           13 Fish-PV                   NT    1:36.37        
       47.28  1:36.37                                                      
 33 Cobb, Lane T              13 FBST-PV              1:42.07    1:38.32        
       46.59  1:38.32                                                      
 -- Williamson, Mark E        14 Machine-PV                NT         DQ        
       36.20       DQ                                                      
 -- Garcia, Daniel A          16 Unattached-PV        1:14.30         DQ        
       34.58       DQ                                                      
 -- Merryman, Kevin M         13 OCCS-PV              1:20.10         NS        
 -- Jansen, Alexander A       15 OCCS-PV              1:27.42         NS        
 -- Knoblach, John J          17 TNT-PV               2:09.03         NS        
 -- Sweeney, Christopher M    13 OCCS-PV              1:18.84         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kraft, Logan M      15 VSC-PV               2:25.01    2:27.23        
       33.91  1:12.18  1:49.68  2:27.23                                    
  2 Koshetar, Paul W    17 OCCS-PV              2:34.76    2:36.13        
       34.30  1:13.75  1:54.81  2:36.13                                    
  3 MacGregor, Andrew   14 OCCS-PV              2:39.31    2:38.88        
       35.00  1:15.62  1:57.11  2:38.88                                    
  4 Watson, Chris A     15 OCCS-PV              3:29.81    2:40.16        
       35.26  1:16.37  1:58.59  2:40.16                                    
  5 Lewis, Michael D    15 OCCS-PV              2:49.15    2:40.68        
       35.75  1:16.51  1:58.86  2:40.68                                    
  6 Patierno, Joel A    16 FBST-PV              2:43.88    2:43.54        
       34.29  1:14.57  1:58.33  2:43.54                                    
  6 Hagy, Trey E        14 VSC-PV               2:55.13    2:43.54        
       36.32  1:17.34  2:00.29  2:43.54                                    
  8 Van Pelt-Diller, B  13 TNT-PV               2:47.50    2:50.65        
       37.15  1:21.47  2:07.46  2:50.65                                    
  9 Merryman, Kevin M   13 OCCS-PV              2:56.59    2:51.48        
       38.11  1:22.73  2:07.38  2:51.48                                    
 10 Penning, Matt R     13 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:52.21        
       39.43  1:23.63  2:07.73  2:52.21                                    
 11 Lippincott, Kevin   14 TNT-PV               2:49.64    2:53.23        
       39.81  1:24.57  2:08.64  2:53.23                                    
 12 Gagen, Matthew M    14 Fish-PV                   NT    3:15.54        
       43.04  1:33.81  2:25.52  3:15.54                                    
 13 Gold, Michael A     13 Fish-PV                   NT    3:27.15        
       49.65  1:41.64  2:34.72  3:27.15                                    
 -- Pruden, Dan K       16 Snowbirds-PV         2:54.26         NS        
 -- Fochtman, John F    13 Snowbirds-PV              NT        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amundsen, Aaron C         18 FBST-PV                26.10      25.53        
  2 Inglee, Reed C            18 FBST-PV                32.93      26.26        
  3 Patterson, Malcolm D      17 Machine-PV             26.65      26.55        
  4 Anderson, Alex A          14 Fish-PV                28.45      26.72        
  5 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV                27.92      26.90        
  6 Woodward, Patrick K       17 FBST-PV                28.34      27.59        
  7 Graveen, Michael W        13 OCCS-PV                26.90      27.71        
  8 Haley, Brendan A          14 FBST-PV                30.66      28.46        
  9 McGurk, Hugh M            17 FBST-PV                   NT      28.50        
 10 Beyer, Christopher A      16 Fish-PV                   NT      30.40        
 11 Schnittker, John I        13 Machine-PV             32.57      31.93        
 12 Bruno, Joseph M           13 OCCS-PV                   NT      34.88        
 13 Cobb, Lane T              13 FBST-PV                   NT      40.26        
 -- Lippincott, Kevin M       14 TNT-PV                 30.13         NS        
 -- Doud, Christian V         29 Machine-PV             27.00         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amundsen, Aaron C   18 FBST-PV                58.08      58.51        
       27.51    58.51                                                      
  2 Bragg, Jonathan W   15 Machine-PV             59.08      59.12        
       27.35    59.12                                                      
  3 Mims, Hunter B      14 Machine-PV           1:01.91    1:00.95        
       28.57  1:00.95                                                      
  4 Leach, Alex C       14 Machine-PV           1:00.02    1:02.36        
       28.36  1:02.36                                                      
  4 Garcia, Daniel A    16 Unattached-PV        1:00.10    1:02.36        
       29.28  1:02.36                                                      
  6 Koshetar, Paul W    17 OCCS-PV              1:04.97    1:02.57        
       29.17  1:02.57                                                      
  7 Callahan, Sean P    15 Machine-PV           1:01.47    1:04.10        
       30.11  1:04.10                                                      
  8 Van Pelt-Diller, B  13 TNT-PV               1:04.73    1:04.20        
       28.95  1:04.20                                                      
  9 Haley, Brendan A    14 FBST-PV              1:08.93    1:04.90        
       29.89  1:04.90                                                      
 10 Frantz, Scott S     15 Machine-PV           1:08.01    1:05.35        
       30.05  1:05.35                                                      
 11 Ahearn, Connor J    14 FBST-PV              1:04.55    1:05.40        
       29.96  1:05.40                                                      
 12 Orndorff, Jonathan  16 OCCS-PV              1:06.94    1:06.12        
       29.63  1:06.12                                                      
 13 Beyer, Christopher  16 Fish-PV                   NT    1:06.80        
       30.94  1:06.80                                                      
 14 Lippincott, Kevin   14 TNT-PV               1:06.63    1:07.14        
       31.37  1:07.14                                                      
 15 Jack, Bryan M       16 TNT-PV               1:06.54    1:08.39        
       31.57  1:08.39                                                      
 16 Tomajczyk, Ryan M   13 Machine-PV           1:08.63    1:08.82        
       31.70  1:08.82                                                      
 17 Merryman, Kevin M   13 OCCS-PV              1:09.90    1:09.83        
       32.40  1:09.83                                                      
 18 Cobb, Austin R      16 FBST-PV                   NT    1:10.12        
       31.76  1:10.12                                                      
 19 Sunga, Vincent K    13 VSC-PV               1:16.01    1:11.63        
       33.07  1:11.63                                                      
 20 Schwarz, Steven D   14 Fish-PV              1:15.08    1:12.51        
       33.30  1:12.51                                                      
 21 Stuver, Colin J     14 Machine-PV                NT    1:15.92        
       34.99  1:15.92                                                      
 22 Schnittker, John I  13 Machine-PV           1:15.70    1:16.53        
       35.18  1:16.53                                                      
 23 Williams, Garrett   13 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:21.10        
       37.93  1:21.10                                                      
 24 Smith, Brendan K    13 Unat-Mach-PV              NT    1:22.29        
       35.52  1:22.29                                                      
 25 Bruno, Joseph M     13 OCCS-PV              1:33.20    1:22.71        
       36.92  1:22.71                                                      
 26 Melisi, Chris J     13 Fish-PV                   NT    1:25.22        
       40.26  1:25.22                                                      
 27 Gold, Michael A     13 Fish-PV                   NT    1:26.02        
       40.75  1:26.02                                                      
 28 Murphy, Kevin M     13 OCCS-PV              1:28.66    1:26.55        
       38.40  1:26.55                                                      
 29 Gagen, Matthew M    14 Fish-PV                   NT    1:33.11        
       42.71  1:33.11                                                      
 -- Gold, Brian H       13 Fish-PV              1:21.45         DQ        
       40.27       DQ                                                      
 -- Tsuchitani, Scott   16 Machine-PV             53.89         NS        
 -- Jansen, Alexander   15 OCCS-PV              1:19.75         NS        
 -- Knoblach, John J    17 TNT-PV               1:40.67         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giangi, Chris J           15 Snowbirds-PV         2:16.25    2:13.54        
       29.73  1:03.19  1:37.83  2:13.54                                    
  2 Marquart, Matt R          14 Snowbirds-PV         2:16.05    2:20.63        
       30.20  1:04.68  1:41.71  2:20.63                                    
  3 Watson, Chris A           15 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:28.20        
       31.89  1:09.09  1:49.76  2:28.20                                    
  4 Mims, Hunter B            14 Machine-PV           2:50.39    2:30.30        
       32.96  1:10.91  1:51.84  2:30.30                                    
  5 Wong, Brian W             13 VSC-PV                    NT    2:34.48        
       35.28  1:15.42  1:55.50  2:34.48                                    
  6 Wong, Justin B            15 VSC-PV               2:42.72    2:35.57        
       34.15  1:13.27  1:54.08  2:35.57                                    
  7 Penning, Matt R           13 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:38.59        
       31.87  1:11.23  1:55.67  2:38.59                                    
  8 Gold, Brian H             13 Fish-PV                   NT    2:56.57        
       38.17  1:22.40  2:10.62  2:56.57                                    
  9 Rushing, Clifford L       15 Fish-PV                   NT    3:08.33        
       38.90  1:26.48  2:17.57  3:08.33                                    
 -- Patterson, Malcolm D      17 Machine-PV           2:22.70        SCR        
 -- Inglee, Reed C            18 FBST-PV              2:13.91        SCR        
 -- Tsuchitani, Scott C       16 Machine-PV                NT        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cartwright, Michael E     17 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:04.14        
       26.77    57.54  1:35.31  2:04.14                                    
  2 Maddux, Tom P             16 Snowbirds-PV         2:05.66    2:07.60        
       28.51  1:03.12  1:38.17  2:07.60                                    
  3 Connolly, Arlen M         16 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:11.33        
       26.90  1:00.30  1:40.45  2:11.33                                    
  4 Marquart, Matt R          14 Snowbirds-PV         2:14.51    2:11.72        
       28.46  1:02.26  1:42.21  2:11.72                                    
  5 Koucheravy, Tom M         17 VSC-PV               2:20.23    2:13.28        
       29.19  1:02.70  1:42.39  2:13.28                                    
  6 Swann, Rafi P             16 Machine-PV           2:15.68    2:13.62        
       28.03  1:03.28  1:41.48  2:13.62                                    
  7 Manning, Shea F           18 VSC-PV               2:19.32    2:15.38        
       27.75  1:02.56  1:43.39  2:15.38                                    
  8 Kraft, Logan M            15 VSC-PV               2:18.19    2:15.57        
       30.48  1:06.82  1:45.84  2:15.57                                    
  9 Koshetar, Paul W          17 OCCS-PV              2:13.83    2:15.66        
       30.22  1:04.55  1:43.88  2:15.66                                    
 10 MacGregor, Andrew A       14 OCCS-PV              2:19.32    2:19.75        
       29.77  1:06.83  1:47.99  2:19.75                                    
 11 Watson, Chris A           15 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:20.72        
       29.40  1:05.02  1:47.54  2:20.72                                    
 12 Garcia, Daniel A          16 Unattached-PV        2:15.20    2:20.77        
       30.22  1:06.49  1:47.16  2:20.77                                    
 13 Tomajczyk, Ryan M         13 Machine-PV           2:20.91    2:21.14        
       31.68  1:07.49  1:48.58  2:21.14                                    
 14 Drupa, Matthew G          15 OCCS-PV              2:25.82    2:23.16        
       29.98  1:06.97  1:50.42  2:23.16                                    
 15 Maddux, Andy T            14 Snowbirds-PV         2:24.00    2:23.17        
       32.84  1:11.58  1:51.75  2:23.17                                    
 16 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV           2:25.94    2:24.76        
       31.75  1:08.93  1:51.27  2:24.76                                    
 17 Callahan, Sean P          15 Machine-PV           2:21.24    2:24.93        
       31.00  1:07.81  1:50.53  2:24.93                                    
 18 Patterson, Malcolm D      17 Machine-PV           2:18.77    2:25.71        
       28.61  1:04.80  1:50.92  2:25.71                                    
 19 Graveen, Michael W        13 OCCS-PV              2:41.81    2:26.24        
       30.15  1:09.18  1:54.08  2:26.24                                    
 20 Lippincott, Kevin M       14 TNT-PV               2:25.64    2:27.17        
       30.78  1:08.39  1:53.02  2:27.17                                    
 21 Beyer, Christopher A      16 Fish-PV              2:26.40    2:27.38        
       30.73  1:10.13  1:54.03  2:27.38                                    
 22 Patterson, Bradford H     15 Machine-PV           2:27.66    2:27.40        
       31.59  1:08.87  1:55.84  2:27.40                                    
 23 Lewis, Michael D          15 OCCS-PV              2:29.08    2:28.31        
       32.39  1:10.71  1:53.06  2:28.31                                    
 24 Ahearn, Connor J          14 FBST-PV              2:30.37    2:29.45        
       30.37  1:06.95  1:55.28  2:29.45                                    
 25 Hastings, Doug A          15 FBST-PV                   NT    2:30.45        
       31.29  1:08.48  1:53.22  2:30.45                                    
 26 Stuver, Colin J           14 Machine-PV           2:30.05    2:32.41        
       33.71  1:10.80  1:58.19  2:32.41                                    
 27 Segal, Jonathan T         16 VSC-PV               2:29.08    2:33.05        
       33.46  1:13.13  1:56.69  2:33.05                                    
 28 Schwarz, Steven D         14 Fish-PV              2:33.47    2:34.06        
       34.18  1:13.37  1:59.64  2:34.06                                    
 29 Larson, Andrew P          13 Machine-PV           2:38.26    2:34.61        
       34.39  1:14.85  2:00.44  2:34.61                                    
 30 Orndorff, Jonathan L      16 OCCS-PV              2:33.68    2:36.31        
       30.69  1:08.57  1:58.79  2:36.31                                    
 31 Benson, Greg S            13 Machine-PV           2:46.09    2:40.99        
       35.27  1:14.30  2:41.03  2:40.99                                    
 32 Olechnowicz, Frank D      13 FBST-PV              2:42.88    2:41.90        
       35.18  1:18.01  2:05.64  2:41.90                                    
 33 Sunga, Vincent K          13 VSC-PV               2:39.33    2:42.07        
       34.45  1:16.43  2:07.11  2:42.07                                    
 34 Skyler, Dusty R           13 Snowbirds-PV         2:58.89    2:46.49        
       35.11  1:19.27  2:10.36  2:46.49                                    
 35 Wolterding, Eric N        15 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:49.24        
       35.45  1:19.49  2:08.65  2:49.24                                    
 36 Melisi, Chris J           13 Fish-PV                   NT    2:49.82        
       39.69  1:21.51  2:15.98  2:49.82                                    
 37 Font, Keefer              12 Snowbirds-PV              NT    2:49.85        
 38 Duncan, Max W             13 Machine-PV           3:07.12    2:50.99        
       38.14  1:22.90  2:13.69  2:50.99                                    
 39 Gold, Michael A           13 Fish-PV              3:20.91    2:53.00        
       41.40  1:23.62  2:15.26  2:53.00                                    
 40 Rushing, Clifford L       15 Fish-PV                   NT    2:54.37        
       38.42  1:21.88  2:18.35  2:54.37                                    
 41 Bruno, Joseph M           13 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:54.51        
       36.42  1:22.21  2:15.92  2:54.51                                    
 42 Gold, Brian H             13 Fish-PV                   NT    2:54.61        
       37.56  1:19.98  2:14.39  2:54.61                                    
 43 Williams, Garrett A       13 OCCS-PV              2:53.27    2:54.66        
       37.89  1:22.38  2:14.11  2:54.66                                    
 44 Gagen, Matthew M          14 Fish-PV                   NT    2:55.52        
       42.71  1:24.75  2:18.20  2:55.52                                    
 45 Murphy, Kevin M           13 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:57.25        
       42.58  1:25.53  2:16.10  2:57.25                                    
 46 Fisher, Ryan C            15 TNT-PV               2:56.77    2:58.37        
       40.87  1:24.80  2:21.62  2:58.37                                    
 47 Kiselev, Boris M          13 Snowbirds-PV              NT    3:05.00        
       38.94  1:23.59  2:19.72  3:05.00                                    
 -- Sweeney, Christopher M    13 OCCS-PV              2:26.01        SCR        
 -- Inglee, Reed C            18 FBST-PV              2:28.64        SCR        
 -- Durazo, Bryan B           14 Snowbirds-PV         2:14.80        SCR        
 -- Jansen, Alexander A       15 OCCS-PV              2:52.14        SCR        
 -- Cook, Justin W            13 Machine-PV                NT        SCR        
 -- Merryman, Kevin M         13 OCCS-PV              2:35.53        SCR        
 -- Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet   13 TNT-PV               2:28.32        SCR