POTOMAC VALLEY
NOVEMBER OPEN MEET
NOVEMBER 8-10, 2002
LEE DISTRICT POOL
FRANCONIA, VA
Sanction #PVS-03--05




Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laist, Jim B              12 TNT-PV                 27.48      27.00        
  2 McCorkle, Jacob A         12 Snowbirds-PV           28.23      28.21        
  3 Fay, Stephen G            12 HACC-PV                28.79      28.60        
  4 Franklin, Jelani J        12 DCPR-PV                29.40      28.94        
  5 Ross, Anthony B           12 DCPR-PV                28.78      29.14        
  5 Durazo, Danny M           11 Snowbirds-PV           29.15      29.14        
  7 Font, Keefer              12 Snowbirds-PV           28.64      29.28        
  8 Dahl, Grayson J           12 Machine-PV             30.15      29.48        
  9 Stronko, Jake M           11 OCCS-PV                30.44      29.60        
 10 Smeby, Mathew M           11 FBST-PV                30.40      29.70        
 11 Minshew, William T        12 Machine-PV                NT      29.72        
 12 Munch, Robbie C           11 Unat-Mach-PV           30.27      29.96        
 13 Rieling, Ray R            12 HACC-PV                31.19      30.11        
 14 Cate, Danny B             11 Machine-PV             30.03      30.33        
 15 Marshall, Jeff B          11 VSC-PV                 30.65      30.69        
 16 Loweth, Ryan T            12 Snowbirds-PV              NT      30.71        
 17 Von Kahle, Peter P        12 HACC-PV                33.13      31.35        
 18 Fisher, Andrew K          11 TNT-PV                 31.41      31.49        
 19 Bogart, Robertino A       12 Unat-Mach-PV           30.42      31.74        
 20 Cook, Tommy M             11 Machine-PV             32.37      32.07        
 21 Parker, Robbie J          12 Machine-PV             34.34      32.20        
 22 DeFORD, Sean P            11 HACC-PV                32.76      33.01        
 23 Coar, Evan M              11 Fish-PV                35.60      34.10        
 24 Park, Jungmin             11 Fish-PV                37.61      34.11        
 25 Taylor, Eric T            12 OCCS-PV                36.15      34.62        
 26 Baca, Alexander A         11 Machine-PV             38.34      35.12        
 27 Chen, Kevin               11 TNT-PV                 34.15      35.60        
 28 Krastzke, Thal            11 HACC-PV                39.28      36.69        
 29 Schwarz, Thomas M         11 Machine-PV             36.11      36.81        
 30 Bell, Kevin               11 Machine-PV                NT      36.83        
 31 Lloyd, William R          11 OCCS-PV                38.36      37.87        
 32 Roper, Christopher J      12 OCCS-PV                38.59      42.78        
 33 Nye, Colton D             12 OCCS-PV                49.14      47.79        
 -- Matthews, Andrew J        12 Fish-PV                38.63         NS        
 -- McGuire, Sean F           11 HACC-PV                32.21         NS        
 -- Rice, Alexander           11 HACC-PV                47.50         NS        
 -- Minogue, Kevin            12 HACC-PV                33.16         NS        
 -- Swanson, Brent R          11 Snowbirds-PV           35.12         NS        
 -- Jewell, Michael E         12 Machine-PV             27.96         NS        
 -- Patterson, Cameron W      12 Machine-PV             29.35         NS        
 -- Morres, Alexander         11 OCCS-PV                36.87         NS        
 -- Daniels, Tim F            12 Machine-PV             25.92         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laist, Jim B        12 TNT-PV               1:01.93    1:00.22        
       28.61  1:00.22                                                      
  2 Fletcher, Sean D    11 Machine-PV           1:01.10    1:00.34        
       28.99  1:00.34                                                      
  3 McCorkle, Jacob A   12 Snowbirds-PV         1:01.21    1:01.38        
       30.40  1:01.38                                                      
  4 Herrmann, Ricky A   12 VSC-PV               1:02.92    1:01.95        
       29.21  1:01.95                                                      
  5 Harbaugh, Kirk A    12 OCCS-PV              1:02.51    1:02.64        
       30.00  1:02.64                                                      
  6 Fay, Stephen G      12 HACC-PV              1:03.08    1:02.82        
       29.83  1:02.82                                                      
  7 Auger, Austin L     12 Machine-PV           1:03.27    1:04.28        
       29.83  1:04.28                                                      
  8 King, Christopher   11 Unat-Mach-PV         1:04.87    1:04.70        
       31.04  1:04.70                                                      
  9 Ross, Anthony B     12 DCPR-PV              1:06.80    1:05.17        
       30.76  1:05.17                                                      
 10 Franklin, Jelani J  12 DCPR-PV              1:07.49    1:06.47        
       31.84  1:06.47                                                      
 11 Clark, Chris        12 HACC-PV              1:11.81    1:07.59        
       32.89  1:07.59                                                      
 12 Lawson, Callum T    12 Snowbirds-PV         1:10.19    1:07.79        
       33.71  1:07.79                                                      
 13 Marshall, Jeff B    11 VSC-PV               1:10.81    1:07.85        
       33.18  1:07.85                                                      
 14 Collins, Jack F     12 FBST-PV              1:06.03    1:07.96        
       32.51  1:07.96                                                      
 15 Dahl, Grayson J     12 Machine-PV           1:07.31    1:07.97        
       32.74  1:07.97                                                      
 16 Rieling, Ray R      12 HACC-PV              1:10.42    1:08.49        
       33.94  1:08.49                                                      
 17 Stronko, Jake M     11 OCCS-PV              1:07.95    1:08.55        
       32.63  1:08.55                                                      
 18 Bowers, Devin J     11 Snowbirds-PV         1:09.75    1:08.85        
       33.40  1:08.85                                                      
 19 Smeby, Mathew M     11 FBST-PV                   NT    1:09.12        
       34.06  1:09.12                                                      
 20 Cook, Tommy M       11 Machine-PV           1:14.91    1:09.86        
       33.43  1:09.86                                                      
 21 Fisher, Andrew K    11 TNT-PV               1:08.86    1:10.10        
       33.29  1:10.10                                                      
 22 Minshew, William T  12 Machine-PV                NT    1:10.52        
       34.12  1:10.52                                                      
 23 Loweth, Ryan T      12 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:13.21        
       35.49  1:13.21                                                      
 24 Stonerock, Ben R    12 Machine-PV           1:15.18    1:14.29        
       35.59  1:14.29                                                      
 25 Coar, Evan M        11 Fish-PV              1:16.48    1:16.18        
 26 Callahan, Sean B    12 Fish-PV              1:16.75    1:16.80        
       36.11  1:16.80                                                      
 27 Park, Jungmin       11 Fish-PV              1:29.14    1:17.50        
       36.81  1:17.50                                                      
 28 Sasser, Andrew J    11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:17.64        
       37.32  1:17.64                                                      
 29 Payne, Erik T       11 Fish-PV                   NT    1:18.71        
       36.88  1:18.71                                                      
 30 Morgan, Chris       12 TNT-PV               1:17.34    1:19.30        
       37.44  1:19.30                                                      
 31 Schwarz, Thomas M   11 Machine-PV           1:23.07    1:22.00        
       39.32  1:22.00                                                      
 32 Chen, Kevin         11 TNT-PV               1:18.98    1:22.14        
       39.05  1:22.14                                                      
 33 Jaeger, Marck F     11 OCCS-PV              1:23.38    1:23.58        
       39.12  1:23.58                                                      
 34 Bell, Kevin         11 Machine-PV                NT    1:25.06        
       37.39  1:25.06                                                      
 35 Rushing, William G  11 Fish-PV                   NT    1:25.97        
       40.97  1:25.97                                                      
 36 Hancock, Greg K     12 FBST-PV                   NT    1:27.82        
       40.57  1:27.82                                                      
 37 Handy, Tyler        11 HACC-PV              1:43.01    1:28.09        
       42.89  1:28.09                                                      
 38 Farbstein, Jason O  12 Machine-PV           1:22.04    1:30.07        
       39.44  1:30.07                                                      
 39 Good, Leighton I    11 FBST-PV                   NT    1:33.77        
       43.54  1:33.77                                                      
 40 Matter, Jake E      11 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:36.60        
 41 Rice, Alexander     11 HACC-PV              1:43.58    1:40.58        
       45.43  1:40.58                                                      
 -- DeFORD, Sean P      11 HACC-PV              1:17.54         NS        
 -- Morres, Alexander   11 OCCS-PV              1:15.55         NS        
 -- Swanson, Brent R    11 Snowbirds-PV              NT         NS        
 -- Jansen, Devin A     11 OCCS-PV              1:05.38         NS        
 -- Webb, Will L        11 Machine-PV           1:07.40         NS        
 -- Durazo, Danny M     11 Snowbirds-PV         1:03.80         NS        
 -- Jewell, Michael E   12 Machine-PV           1:00.26         NS        
 -- Sloan, Taylor S     12 Machine-PV                NT         NS        
 -- Sargent, Eric D     11 OCCS-PV              1:05.66         NS        
 -- Daniels, Tim F      12 Machine-PV             57.03         NS        
 -- Font, Keefer        12 Snowbirds-PV              NT         NS        
 -- Fanning, Zachary W  12 TNT-PV               1:01.95         NS        
 -- Taylor, Eric T      12 OCCS-PV              1:20.44         NS        
 -- Bambino, Nicholas   12 HACC-PV              1:40.21         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCorkle, Jacob A         12 Snowbirds-PV         2:13.12    2:11.60        
       31.74  1:05.69  1:39.14  2:11.60                                    
  2 Herrmann, Ricky A         12 VSC-PV               2:15.66    2:13.06        
       31.66  1:06.02  1:38.75  2:13.06                                    
  3 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV           2:18.56    2:16.88        
       31.34  1:07.28  1:43.39  2:16.88                                    
  4 Harbaugh, Kirk A          12 OCCS-PV              2:22.78    2:17.25        
       31.21  1:06.17  1:42.14  2:17.25                                    
  5 Laist, Jim B              12 TNT-PV               2:38.20    2:17.86        
       32.77  1:07.88  1:44.04  2:17.86                                    
  6 Fay, Stephen G            12 HACC-PV              2:15.22    2:18.20        
       31.49  1:05.94  1:41.65  2:18.20                                    
  7 Durazo, Danny M           11 Snowbirds-PV         2:20.40    2:20.26        
       33.00  1:10.32  1:45.15  2:20.26                                    
  8 Font, Keefer              12 Snowbirds-PV              NT    2:22.68        
       32.85  1:10.57  1:48.34  2:22.68                                    
  9 Cate, Danny B             11 Machine-PV           2:34.49    2:24.71        
       32.67  1:08.88  1:47.05  2:24.71                                    
 10 Bowers, Devin J           11 Snowbirds-PV         2:34.00    2:25.58        
       33.06  1:10.19  1:48.60  2:25.58                                    
 11 Rieling, Ray R            12 HACC-PV              2:38.45    2:33.29        
     1:17.46           1:57.24  2:33.29                                    
 12 Stonerock, Ben R          12 Machine-PV           2:40.13    2:33.63        
       34.89  1:14.77  1:55.92  2:33.63                                    
 13 Stronko, Jake M           11 OCCS-PV              2:33.93    2:35.86        
       35.13  1:15.36  1:57.29  2:35.86                                    
 14 Loweth, Ryan T            12 Snowbirds-PV              NT    2:39.82        
       35.57  1:16.31  1:59.14  2:39.82                                    
 15 Coar, Evan M              11 Fish-PV                   NT    2:40.80        
       36.13  1:17.59  2:00.49  2:40.80                                    
 16 DeFORD, Sean P            11 HACC-PV              2:49.10    2:44.53        
       38.03  1:20.87  2:03.86  2:44.53                                    
 17 Park, Jungmin             11 Fish-PV                   NT    2:55.09        
       35.65  1:21.72  2:09.29  2:55.09                                    
 18 Sasser, Andrew J          11 OCCS-PV              2:55.84    2:55.65        
       37.91  1:23.72  2:11.65  2:55.65                                    
 19 Callahan, Sean B          12 Fish-PV              2:56.11    2:56.44        
       36.58  1:21.85  2:56.44                                             
 20 Baca, Alexander A         11 Machine-PV           3:05.93    3:03.93        
       39.96  1:26.64  2:16.37  3:03.93                                    
 -- Matthews, Andrew J        12 Fish-PV              2:57.30         NS        
 -- Sargent, Eric D           11 OCCS-PV              2:33.75        SCR        
 -- Jansen, Devin A           11 OCCS-PV                   NT        SCR        
 -- Swanson, Brent R          11 Snowbirds-PV              NT        SCR        
 -- Jewell, Michael E         12 Machine-PV           2:16.51        SCR        
 -- Webb, Will L              11 Machine-PV           2:30.99        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herrmann, Ricky A   12 VSC-PV                 30.70      32.03        
  2 Chauvin, Kevin A    12 Machine-PV                NT      32.35        
  3 Fletcher, Sean D    11 Machine-PV             31.85      32.77        
  4 Stronko, Jake M     11 OCCS-PV                34.09      33.08        
  5 Jewell, Michael E   12 Machine-PV             34.04      33.75        
  6 King, Christopher   11 Unat-Mach-PV           36.36      34.43        
  7 Durazo, Danny M     11 Snowbirds-PV           34.14      34.68        
  8 Marshall, Jeff B    11 VSC-PV                 36.11      35.15        
  9 Laist, Jim B        12 TNT-PV                 38.48      35.26        
 10 Dahl, Grayson J     12 Machine-PV             36.61      35.27        
 11 Fisher, Andrew K    11 TNT-PV                 34.77      35.35        
 12 Von Kahle, Peter P  12 HACC-PV                38.96      35.98        
 13 Loweth, Ryan T      12 Snowbirds-PV              NT      36.66        
 14 Minshew, William T  12 Machine-PV                NT      37.90        
 15 Cate, Danny B       11 Machine-PV             37.74      38.01        
 16 Morgan, Chris       12 TNT-PV                 41.04      38.10        
 17 Franklin, Jelani J  12 DCPR-PV                40.81      38.27        
 18 Chauvin, Daniel J   11 Machine-PV                NT      38.62        
 19 Rushing, William G  11 Fish-PV                   NT      39.11        
 20 Payne, Erik T       11 Fish-PV                41.81      39.39        
 21 Park, Jungmin       11 Fish-PV                45.41      39.64        
 22 Callahan, Sean B    12 Fish-PV                38.86      39.66        
 23 Seligman, Will A    12 Snowbirds-PV           41.30      39.85        
 24 Bell, Kevin         11 Machine-PV                NT      40.82        
 25 Coar, Evan M        11 Fish-PV                42.28      41.72        
 26 Jaeger, Marck F     11 OCCS-PV                44.06      42.42        
 27 Chen, Kevin         11 TNT-PV                 48.04      44.20        
 28 Hancock, Greg K     12 FBST-PV                   NT      45.06        
 29 Farbstein, Jason O  12 Machine-PV             42.83      45.17        
 30 Swanson, Brent R    11 Snowbirds-PV           44.23      45.40        
 31 Minogue, Kevin      12 HACC-PV                38.71      50.12        
 32 Handy, Tyler        11 HACC-PV                54.46      53.07        
 33 Rice, Alexander     11 HACC-PV                58.42      53.24        
 -- Matter, Jake E      11 Snowbirds-PV           52.41         DQ        
 -- Sargent, Eric D     11 OCCS-PV                36.68         NS        
 -- Taylor, Eric T      12 OCCS-PV                40.44         NS        
 -- Bambino, Nicholas   12 HACC-PV                46.67         NS        
 -- Webb, Will L        11 Machine-PV             34.08         NS        
 -- Fanning, Zachary W  12 TNT-PV                 34.06         NS        
 -- Daniels, Tim F      12 Machine-PV             30.40         NS        
 -- Morres, Alexander   11 OCCS-PV                47.08         NS        
 -- Font, Keefer        12 Snowbirds-PV           35.11         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herrmann, Ricky A         12 VSC-PV               1:04.90    1:08.40        
       32.63  1:08.40                                                      
  2 McCorkle, Jacob A         12 Snowbirds-PV         1:08.80    1:09.67        
       34.80  1:09.67                                                      
  3 Chauvin, Kevin A          12 Machine-PV           1:09.90    1:09.73        
       34.24  1:09.73                                                      
  4 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV           1:08.90    1:11.80        
       35.75  1:11.80                                                      
  5 Stronko, Jake M           11 OCCS-PV              1:15.04    1:11.88        
       34.55  1:11.88                                                      
  6 Fisher, Andrew K          11 TNT-PV               1:15.25    1:14.72        
       37.07  1:14.72                                                      
  7 Dahl, Grayson J           12 Machine-PV           1:24.32    1:17.17        
       37.37  1:17.17                                                      
  8 Fay, Stephen G            12 HACC-PV              1:22.66    1:17.76        
       38.74  1:17.76                                                      
  9 Webb, Will L              11 Machine-PV           1:14.11    1:17.91        
       37.14  1:17.91                                                      
 10 Bogart, Robertino A       12 Unat-Mach-PV         1:17.76    1:21.74        
 11 Ross, Anthony B           12 DCPR-PV              1:22.37    1:22.63        
 12 Clark, Patrick I          12 FBST-PV                   NT    1:22.71        
       39.50  1:22.71                                                      
 13 Minogue, Kevin            12 HACC-PV              1:27.30    1:25.37        
       42.87  1:25.37                                                      
 14 Taylor, Eric T            12 OCCS-PV              1:43.74    1:26.65        
       41.50  1:26.65                                                      
 15 Callahan, Sean B          12 Fish-PV              1:27.68    1:27.73        
       42.34  1:27.73                                                      
 16 Stonerock, Ben R          12 Machine-PV           1:25.26    1:28.47        
       43.47  1:28.47                                                      
 17 Sasser, Andrew J          11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:29.13        
       43.70  1:29.13                                                      
 18 Park, Jungmin             11 Fish-PV              1:40.18    1:30.76        
       43.51  1:30.76                                                      
 19 Baca, Alexander A         11 Machine-PV           1:34.26    1:31.01        
       43.33  1:31.01                                                      
 20 Hughes, Dan               11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:32.94        
       46.42  1:32.94                                                      
 21 Roper, Christopher J      12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:46.58        
       52.34  1:46.58                                                      
 -- Font, Keefer              12 Snowbirds-PV              NT         DQ        
       37.95       DQ                                                      
 -- McGuire, Sean F           11 HACC-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Swanson, Brent R          11 Snowbirds-PV         1:35.67         NS        
 -- Matthews, Andrew J        12 Fish-PV              1:37.19         NS        
 -- Jansen, Devin A           11 OCCS-PV              1:16.97         NS        
 -- Daniels, Tim F            12 Machine-PV           1:08.26         NS        
 -- Valcourt, Adam            11 HACC-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Patterson, Cameron W      12 Machine-PV           1:10.45         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auger, Austin L     12 Machine-PV             33.11      33.74        
  2 Harbaugh, Kirk A    12 OCCS-PV                35.27      35.12        
  3 Jewell, Michael E   12 Machine-PV                NT      37.67        
  3 Collins, Jack F     12 FBST-PV                36.98      37.67        
  5 Lawson, Callum T    12 Snowbirds-PV           39.03      38.44        
  6 Cook, Tommy M       11 Machine-PV             41.92      39.07        
  7 Ross, Anthony B     12 DCPR-PV                41.44      39.77        
  8 Clark, Chris        12 HACC-PV                45.38      40.08        
  9 Cate, Danny B       11 Machine-PV             40.14      41.52        
 10 Chauvin, Daniel J   11 Machine-PV                NT      41.79        
 11 Franklin, Jelani J  12 DCPR-PV                45.44      42.20        
 12 Minshew, William T  12 Machine-PV                NT      43.29        
 13 Loweth, Ryan T      12 Snowbirds-PV              NT      43.37        
 14 Coar, Evan M        11 Fish-PV                44.61      43.98        
 15 Callahan, Sean B    12 Fish-PV                44.22      44.07        
 16 Bowers, Devin J     11 Snowbirds-PV           43.45      44.31        
 17 Chen, Kevin         11 TNT-PV                    NT      44.35        
 18 Amerau, Colin C     11 FBST-PV                   NT      44.48        
 19 Park, Jungmin       11 Fish-PV                52.27      44.71        
 20 Farbstein, Jason O  12 Machine-PV             44.18      45.15        
 21 Fisher, Andrew K    11 TNT-PV                 49.79      45.33        
 22 Seligman, Will A    12 Snowbirds-PV           44.69      46.07        
 23 Sasser, Andrew J    11 OCCS-PV                50.62      49.22        
 24 Stronko, Jake M     11 OCCS-PV                51.67      50.61        
 25 Rushing, William G  11 Fish-PV                   NT      51.15        
 26 Jaeger, Marck F     11 OCCS-PV                52.14      52.80        
 27 Rice, Alexander     11 HACC-PV                54.46      55.24        
 28 Handy, Tyler        11 HACC-PV                59.70      58.42        
 29 Good, Leighton I    11 FBST-PV                   NT    1:02.84        
 -- Payne, Erik T       11 Fish-PV              1:00.83         DQ        
 -- Matter, Jake E      11 Snowbirds-PV              NT         DQ        
 -- Bambino, Nicholas   12 HACC-PV              1:00.11         NS        
 -- Swanson, Brent R    11 Snowbirds-PV           49.63         NS        
 -- Taylor, Eric T      12 OCCS-PV                43.35         NS        
 -- Sargent, Eric D     11 OCCS-PV                40.54         NS        
 -- Morres, Alexander   11 OCCS-PV                44.13         NS        
 -- Fanning, Zachary W  12 TNT-PV                 34.44         NS        
 -- DeFORD, Sean P      11 HACC-PV                44.27        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Jack F           12 FBST-PV              1:18.86    1:17.86        
       37.76  1:17.86                                                      
  2 Harbaugh, Kirk A          12 OCCS-PV              1:18.49    1:18.34        
       37.75  1:18.34                                                      
  3 Cook, Tommy M             11 Machine-PV           1:24.65    1:20.44        
       38.45  1:20.44                                                      
  4 Chauvin, Kevin A          12 Machine-PV                NT    1:21.37        
       38.74  1:21.37                                                      
  5 Bogart, Robertino A       12 Unat-Mach-PV         1:22.17    1:22.93        
       39.09  1:22.93                                                      
  6 Chauvin, Daniel J         11 Machine-PV                NT    1:26.53        
       41.29  1:26.53                                                      
  7 Cate, Danny B             11 Machine-PV           1:27.31    1:28.73        
       42.23  1:28.73                                                      
  8 Laist, Jim B              12 TNT-PV                    NT    1:29.08        
       41.94  1:29.08                                                      
  9 Marshall, Jeff B          11 VSC-PV               1:42.49    1:30.79        
       43.53  1:30.79                                                      
 10 Munch, Robbie C           11 Unat-Mach-PV         1:39.17    1:31.31        
       44.36  1:31.31                                                      
 11 DeFORD, Sean P            11 HACC-PV              1:32.67    1:33.71        
       44.78  1:33.71                                                      
 12 Minshew, William T        12 Machine-PV                NT    1:34.94        
       44.82  1:34.94                                                      
 13 Coar, Evan M              11 Fish-PV              1:41.98    1:35.01        
       45.31  1:35.01                                                      
 14 Chen, Kevin               11 TNT-PV               1:33.83    1:35.31        
       45.86  1:35.31                                                      
 15 Stonerock, Ben R          12 Machine-PV           1:32.53    1:35.48        
       45.38  1:35.48                                                      
 16 Bowers, Devin J           11 Snowbirds-PV         1:33.77    1:36.51        
       46.60  1:36.51                                                      
 17 Parker, Robbie J          12 Machine-PV           1:45.84    1:37.21        
       45.00  1:37.21                                                      
 18 Park, Jungmin             11 Fish-PV              1:46.73    1:37.52        
       47.35  1:37.52                                                      
 19 Taylor, Eric T            12 OCCS-PV              1:42.55    1:37.95        
       46.52  1:37.95                                                      
 20 Callahan, Sean B          12 Fish-PV              1:38.28    1:40.73        
       46.67  1:40.73                                                      
 21 Sasser, Andrew J          11 OCCS-PV              1:46.54    1:42.03        
       48.89  1:42.03                                                      
 22 Krastzke, Thal            11 HACC-PV              1:48.42    1:45.55        
       49.15  1:45.55                                                      
 23 Hughes, Dan               11 OCCS-PV              1:38.41    1:47.30        
       52.68  1:47.30                                                      
 24 Lloyd, William R          11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:58.69        
       54.74  1:58.69                                                      
 25 Nye, Colton D             12 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:02.97        
       56.93  2:02.97                                                      
 -- Sargent, Eric D           11 OCCS-PV              1:28.77         NS        
 -- Morres, Alexander         11 OCCS-PV              1:30.95         NS        
 -- Rice, Alexander           11 HACC-PV              2:03.22         NS        
 -- Valcourt, Adam            11 HACC-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Jewell, Michael E         12 Machine-PV                NT         NS        
 -- Patterson, Cameron W      12 Machine-PV           1:32.16         NS        
 -- Daniels, Tim F            12 Machine-PV           1:36.18         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chauvin, Kevin A          12 Machine-PV             30.27      30.32        
  2 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV             30.43      30.75        
  3 Harbaugh, Kirk A          12 OCCS-PV                31.98      32.50        
  4 Webb, Will L              11 Machine-PV             32.91      32.57        
  5 Stronko, Jake M           11 OCCS-PV                33.68      33.07        
  6 Rieling, Ray R            12 HACC-PV                34.15      33.39        
  7 Franklin, Jelani J        12 DCPR-PV                33.34      33.59        
  8 Collins, Jack F           12 FBST-PV                36.54      33.73        
  9 Minshew, William T        12 Machine-PV                NT      34.27        
 10 Durazo, Danny M           11 Snowbirds-PV           36.79      35.33        
 11 Loweth, Ryan T            12 Snowbirds-PV              NT      35.45        
 12 Bowers, Devin J           11 Snowbirds-PV           37.85      35.59        
 13 Von Kahle, Peter P        12 HACC-PV                37.75      35.78        
 14 Bogart, Robertino A       12 Unat-Mach-PV           34.88      36.12        
 15 Chauvin, Daniel J         11 Machine-PV             38.37      36.24        
 16 Fisher, Andrew K          11 TNT-PV                 39.49      38.06        
 17 Coar, Evan M              11 Fish-PV                40.11      38.71        
 18 Minogue, Kevin            12 HACC-PV                41.08      39.43        
 19 Amerau, Colin C           11 FBST-PV                   NT      39.53        
 20 Taylor, Eric T            12 OCCS-PV                42.28      41.80        
 21 Schwarz, Thomas M         11 Machine-PV             40.46      42.08        
 22 Callahan, Sean B          12 Fish-PV                42.36      42.09        
 23 Lloyd, William R          11 OCCS-PV                44.67      47.09        
 24 Krastzke, Thal            11 HACC-PV                50.21      48.60        
 25 Nye, Colton D             12 OCCS-PV              1:12.76      59.79        
 -- Smeby, Mathew M           11 FBST-PV                35.55         DQ        
 -- Roper, Christopher J      12 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Sargent, Eric D           11 OCCS-PV                34.28         NS        
 -- Matthews, Andrew J        12 Fish-PV                43.62         NS        
 -- McGuire, Sean F           11 HACC-PV                38.65         NS        
 -- Jewell, Michael E         12 Machine-PV             31.25         NS        
 -- Parker, Robbie J          12 Machine-PV             40.62         NS        
 -- Sloan, Taylor S           12 Machine-PV             36.42         NS        
 -- Morres, Alexander         11 OCCS-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Patterson, Cameron W      12 Machine-PV             32.67         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herrmann, Ricky A   12 VSC-PV               1:02.53    1:07.01        
       32.63  1:07.01                                                      
  2 Jewell, Michael E   12 Machine-PV           1:09.49    1:09.70        
       31.84  1:09.70                                                      
  3 McCorkle, Jacob A   12 Snowbirds-PV         1:11.32    1:11.50        
       34.17  1:11.50                                                      
  4 Chauvin, Kevin A    12 Machine-PV                NT    1:11.93        
       32.90  1:11.93                                                      
  5 Laist, Jim B        12 TNT-PV               1:23.09    1:12.30        
       32.47  1:12.30                                                      
  6 Stronko, Jake M     11 OCCS-PV              1:19.05    1:18.05        
       35.86  1:18.05                                                      
  7 Harbaugh, Kirk A    12 OCCS-PV              1:17.23    1:18.20        
       34.95  1:18.20                                                      
  8 Rieling, Ray R      12 HACC-PV              1:23.39    1:20.99        
       38.28  1:20.99                                                      
  9 Bowers, Devin J     11 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:25.99        
       38.70  1:25.99                                                      
 10 Coar, Evan M        11 Fish-PV                   NT    1:32.05        
       43.84  1:32.05                                                      
 11 Stonerock, Ben R    12 Machine-PV           1:40.94    1:33.77        
       43.88  1:33.77                                                      
 12 Rushing, William G  11 Fish-PV                   NT    1:36.98        
 13 Schwarz, Thomas M   11 Machine-PV           1:34.93    1:37.24        
       44.46  1:37.24                                                      
 14 Payne, Erik T       11 Fish-PV                   NT    1:38.04        
       46.57  1:38.04                                                      
 15 Seligman, Will A    12 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:43.94        
       46.56  1:43.94                                                      
 16 Sasser, Andrew J    11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:46.67        
       50.45  1:46.67                                                      
 17 Callahan, Sean B    12 Fish-PV              1:51.07    1:50.18        
       47.43  1:50.18                                                      
 18 Park, Jungmin       11 Fish-PV                   NT    1:54.54        
       53.08  1:54.54                                                      
 -- Minshew, William T  12 Machine-PV                NT         DQ        
 -- Fanning, Zachary W  12 TNT-PV               1:24.57         NS        
 -- Jansen, Devin A     11 OCCS-PV              1:36.46         NS        
 -- Morres, Alexander   11 OCCS-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Smeby, Mathew M     11 FBST-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Webb, Will L        11 Machine-PV                NT         NS        
 -- Ross, Anthony B     12 DCPR-PV              1:31.76         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harbaugh, Kirk A          12 OCCS-PV              1:12.24    1:10.65        
       34.39  1:10.65                                                      
  2 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV           1:13.66    1:11.33        
       32.83  1:11.33                                                      
  3 Collins, Jack F           12 FBST-PV              1:12.86    1:11.36        
       35.30  1:11.36                                                      
  4 Webb, Will L              11 Machine-PV           1:15.62    1:17.21        
       34.21  1:17.21                                                      
  5 Bogart, Robertino A       12 Unat-Mach-PV         1:16.28    1:17.40        
       36.28  1:17.40                                                      
  6 Fay, Stephen G            12 HACC-PV              1:21.75    1:17.50        
       37.21  1:17.50                                                      
  7 Dahl, Grayson J           12 Machine-PV           1:18.60    1:17.60        
       36.88  1:17.60                                                      
  8 Cook, Tommy M             11 Machine-PV           1:20.61    1:18.03        
       38.75  1:18.03                                                      
  9 Von Kahle, Peter P        12 HACC-PV              1:20.25    1:21.59        
       37.92  1:21.59                                                      
 10 Munch, Robbie C           11 Unat-Mach-PV         1:21.75    1:21.86        
       39.79  1:21.86                                                      
 11 Stronko, Jake M           11 OCCS-PV              1:21.84    1:22.04        
       35.30  1:22.04                                                      
 12 Franklin, Jelani J        12 DCPR-PV              1:22.28    1:22.25        
       39.62  1:22.25                                                      
 13 Minshew, William T        12 Machine-PV                NT    1:22.26        
       38.06  1:22.26                                                      
 14 Rieling, Ray R            12 HACC-PV              1:22.64    1:22.93        
       38.60  1:22.93                                                      
 15 Clark, Patrick I          12 FBST-PV              1:31.10    1:23.29        
       38.59  1:23.29                                                      
 16 Coar, Evan M              11 Fish-PV              1:31.77    1:25.61        
 17 Stonerock, Ben R          12 Machine-PV           1:24.11    1:25.97        
       41.48  1:25.97                                                      
 18 Taylor, Eric T            12 OCCS-PV              1:37.64    1:26.33        
       41.11  1:26.33                                                      
 19 Callahan, Sean B          12 Fish-PV              1:28.29    1:27.20        
       40.98  1:27.20                                                      
 20 Sasser, Andrew J          11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:30.44        
       44.53  1:30.44                                                      
 21 Park, Jungmin             11 Fish-PV                   NT    1:30.75        
       43.82  1:30.75                                                      
 22 DeFORD, Sean P            11 HACC-PV              1:25.29    1:31.82        
       46.98  1:31.82                                                      
 23 Bell, Kevin               11 Machine-PV                NT    1:33.38        
       44.11  1:33.38                                                      
 24 Chen, Kevin               11 TNT-PV               1:31.61    1:34.90        
       45.10  1:34.90                                                      
 25 Krastzke, Thal            11 HACC-PV                   NT    1:38.97        
       47.75  1:38.97                                                      
 26 Hughes, Dan               11 OCCS-PV              1:35.90    1:40.10        
       50.40  1:40.10                                                      
 27 Lloyd, William R          11 OCCS-PV              1:36.71    1:41.79        
       46.73  1:41.79                                                      
 28 Starr, Kevin M            12 FBST-PV                   NT    1:45.51        
       51.34  1:45.51                                                      
 29 Roper, Christopher J      12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:46.53        
       50.76  1:46.53                                                      
 30 Nye, Colton D             12 OCCS-PV              2:08.27    2:05.75        
     1:06.42  2:05.75                                                      
 -- Matthews, Andrew J        12 Fish-PV              1:41.68         NS        
 -- Sargent, Eric D           11 OCCS-PV              1:18.56         NS        
 -- Jansen, Devin A           11 OCCS-PV              1:17.98         NS        
 -- Morres, Alexander         11 OCCS-PV              1:27.58         NS        
 -- Patterson, Cameron W      12 Machine-PV           1:17.21         NS        
 -- Chauvin, Daniel J         11 Machine-PV           1:20.71        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCorkle, Jacob A   12 Snowbirds-PV         2:32.39    2:31.17        
       33.57  1:12.04  1:57.93  2:31.17                                    
  2 Fletcher, Sean D    11 Machine-PV           2:36.23    2:36.45        
       33.01  1:10.81  2:02.66  2:36.45                                    
  3 Chauvin, Kevin A    12 Machine-PV                NT    2:38.20        
       32.30  1:12.47  2:00.98  2:38.20                                    
  4 Collins, Jack F     12 FBST-PV              2:50.90    2:39.22        
       35.31  1:19.99  2:03.49  2:39.22                                    
  5 King, Christopher   11 Unat-Mach-PV         2:34.57    2:42.79        
       38.34  1:19.81  2:07.99  2:42.79                                    
  6 Clark, Chris        12 HACC-PV                   NT    2:50.00        
       37.78  1:21.66  2:12.84  2:50.00                                    
  7 Lawson, Callum T    12 Snowbirds-PV         3:12.44    2:51.83        
       38.58  1:24.37  2:13.70  2:51.83                                    
  8 Rieling, Ray R      12 HACC-PV              2:54.63    2:52.45        
       36.58  1:21.17  2:13.49  2:52.45                                    
  9 Ross, Anthony B     12 DCPR-PV              2:52.63    2:59.10        
       35.57  1:23.04  2:18.94  2:59.10                                    
 10 Stonerock, Ben R    12 Machine-PV           2:57.74    2:59.72        
       42.63  1:28.76  2:20.72  2:59.72                                    
 11 Coar, Evan M        11 Fish-PV                   NT    3:03.54        
       42.97  1:30.14  2:21.96  3:03.54                                    
 12 Rushing, William G  11 Fish-PV                   NT    3:14.45        
              1:34.36  2:34.75  3:14.45                                    
 13 Park, Jungmin       11 Fish-PV              3:46.03    3:16.45        
       49.12  1:37.00  2:36.20  3:16.45                                    
 14 Payne, Erik T       11 Fish-PV                   NT    3:18.60        
       45.11  1:35.84  2:37.14  3:18.60                                    
 15 Callahan, Sean B    12 Fish-PV              3:25.10    3:18.77        
       46.85  1:34.80  2:34.30  3:18.77                                    
 16 Jaeger, Marck F     11 OCCS-PV              4:02.80    3:35.85        
       57.04  1:49.59  2:50.95  3:35.85                                    
 -- Von Kahle, Peter P  12 HACC-PV              2:58.79         DQ        
       39.78  1:27.00  2:18.42       DQ                                    
 -- Minogue, Kevin      12 HACC-PV              3:15.21        SCR        
 -- Fanning, Zachary W  12 TNT-PV               2:55.99        SCR        
 -- Jansen, Devin A     11 OCCS-PV              3:02.03        SCR        
 -- DeFORD, Sean P      11 HACC-PV              3:09.83        SCR        
 -- Sargent, Eric D     11 OCCS-PV              2:51.53        SCR        
 -- Daniels, Tim F      12 Machine-PV           2:39.81        SCR        
 -- Font, Keefer        12 Snowbirds-PV              NT        SCR        
 -- Webb, Will L        11 Machine-PV           2:50.44        SCR