POTOMAC VALLEY
OCTOBER OPEN MEET
OCTOBER 18-20, 2002
PRINCE GEORGE SPORTS AND LEARNING COMPLEX
Course #2
LANDOVER, MD
Sanction #PVS-03--03




Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Katarina  10 Machine-PV             32.23      30.02        
  2 Lund, Rachel A      10 OCCS-PV                31.47      30.31        
  3 Ortmayer, Abigail   10 Machine-PV             34.43      31.82        
  4 Johnson, Ali G      10 FBST-PV                36.52      31.83        
  5 Schwartz, Rebecca   10 MSSC-PV                34.21      32.29        
  6 Nowak, Haley A      10 OCCS-PV                32.75      32.64        
  7 Chapin, Ellen J     10 Unat-Mach-PV           38.61      33.12        
  8 Maynard, Mercedes   10 Team Elite-PV             NT      33.46        
  9 Katis, Jayme C       9 Machine-PV             34.32      34.11        
 10 Higdon, Britany J   10 OCCS-PV                33.57      34.12        
 11 Pratt, Stephanie M   9 H2oyas-PV              32.28      34.13        
 12 Mottola, Lindsay A   9 Machine-PV             36.29      34.14        
 13 Delaney, Katie L     9 MSSC-PV                35.43      35.83        
 14 Bennett, Elaine T    9 Unat-Mach-PV           37.02      36.19        
 15 Leheny, Emma        10 Machine-PV             36.66      36.23        
 16 Gonzalez, Leah A     9 Machine-PV             37.52      36.46        
 17 Haley, Megan A      10 FBST-PV                39.41      36.52        
 18 Fox, Casey M        10 OCCS-PV                38.02      37.24        
 19 Sloan, Olivia D      9 FBST-PV                37.38      38.09        
 20 Yohe, Nikki L        9 FBST-PV              1:04.39      38.96        
 21 James, Moira C       9 FGAC-PV                42.79      40.43        
 22 Geiger, Tiarra D     9 Metro Marlins-PV       51.84      40.93        
 23 Warack, Sarah E      9 VSC-PV               1:02.16      41.20        
 24 Pendergraft, Kelse  10 OCCS-PV                45.30      41.63        
 25 Collins, Elizabeth   9 FBST-PV                46.63      42.44        
 26 Connolly, Shannon   10 OCCS-PV                45.55      42.59        
 27 DiMattina, Angela   10 OCCS-PV                49.07      46.63        
 28 Riddle, Victoria E  10 OCCS-PV                44.84      47.42        
 29 Pring, Kathleen E    9 OCCS-PV                   NT      51.00        
 30 Tucker, Shanice E   10 Team Elite-PV          54.73      51.87        
 -- Hess, Alexandria D   9 OCCS-PV                40.69         NS        
 -- Song, Elizabeth J   10 MSSC-PV                48.22         NS        
 -- Kelly, Jillian E     9 FBST-PV                45.57         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Katarina  10 Machine-PV           1:11.43    1:09.95        
       32.71  1:09.95                                                      
  2 Makarsky, Ashley M  10 VSC-PV               1:12.29    1:11.83        
       34.35  1:11.83                                                      
  3 Pratt, Stephanie M   9 H2oyas-PV            1:10.81    1:12.00        
       33.07  1:12.00                                                      
  4 Schwartz, Rebecca   10 MSSC-PV              1:16.63    1:13.47        
       35.89  1:13.47                                                      
  5 Ortmayer, Abigail   10 Machine-PV           1:19.84    1:14.13        
       35.06  1:14.13                                                      
  6 Maynard, Mercedes   10 Team Elite-PV        1:25.93    1:15.41        
       36.15  1:15.41                                                      
  7 Vincent, Mandy L    10 OCCS-PV              1:28.79    1:16.19        
       36.43  1:16.19                                                      
  8 Johnson, Ali G      10 FBST-PV              1:25.95    1:16.59        
       36.75  1:16.59                                                      
  9 Mottola, Lindsay A   9 Machine-PV           1:23.40    1:16.66        
       36.80  1:16.66                                                      
 10 Wolla, Kaitlin A    10 Unat-Mach-PV         1:24.57    1:19.31        
       37.61  1:19.31                                                      
 11 Bennett, Elaine T    9 Unat-Mach-PV         1:28.64    1:19.78        
       38.89  1:19.78                                                      
 12 Katis, Jayme C       9 Machine-PV           1:22.24    1:20.24        
       37.19  1:20.24                                                      
 13 McDonough, Christe  10 OCCS-PV              1:31.01    1:20.94        
       38.39  1:20.94                                                      
 14 Minor, Erica A      10 Team Elite-PV        1:30.54    1:21.41        
       36.82  1:21.41                                                      
 15 Delaney, Katie L     9 MSSC-PV              1:15.10    1:21.60        
       38.88  1:21.60                                                      
 16 Sloan, Olivia D      9 FBST-PV              1:29.29    1:22.19        
       38.42  1:22.19                                                      
 17 Horne, Taylor L      9 UNFBS-PV                  NT    1:22.36        
       40.00  1:22.36                                                      
 18 Fox, Casey M        10 OCCS-PV              1:36.92    1:23.44        
       40.52  1:23.44                                                      
 19 Hinkle, Jennifer M  10 FGAC-PV              1:28.87    1:24.59        
       39.66  1:24.59                                                      
 20 Stonerock, Lauren    9 Machine-PV           1:25.26    1:25.84        
       40.31  1:25.84                                                      
 21 Gully, Kendra L     10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:26.45        
       41.04  1:26.45                                                      
 22 Anastasio, Christi  10 OCCS-PV              1:30.11    1:27.45        
       41.71  1:27.45                                                      
 23 Yohe, Nikki L        9 FBST-PV                   NT    1:28.25        
       41.05  1:28.25                                                      
 24 Hink, Sarah D       10 VSC-PV               1:31.09    1:28.71        
       42.30  1:28.71                                                      
 25 Koussis, Katrina E  10 Machine-PV                NT    1:29.89        
       42.23  1:29.89                                                      
 26 Becht, Laura M      10 VSC-PV                    NT    1:30.08        
       42.29  1:30.08                                                      
 27 Crider, Lara K       9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:34.54        
       45.60  1:34.54                                                      
 28 Geiger, Tiarra D     9 Metro Marlins-PV          NT    1:35.08        
       42.19  1:35.08                                                      
 29 Collins, Elizabeth   9 FBST-PV              1:44.72    1:37.70        
       46.59  1:37.70                                                      
 30 Warack, Sarah E      9 VSC-PV                    NT    1:39.53        
       44.27  1:39.53                                                      
 31 Riddle, Victoria E  10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:48.76        
 32 DiMattina, Angela   10 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:03.46        
       55.15  2:03.46                                                      
 33 Tucker, Shanice E   10 Team Elite-PV        2:11.81    2:04.23        
 -- Liang, Wendy X       9 VSC-PV               1:18.45         NS        
 -- Holtzman, Rebecca   10 VSC-PV               1:23.26         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeh, Joanna R       10 MSSC-PV              2:45.32    2:24.53        
       33.28  1:10.41  1:48.92  2:24.53                                    
  2 Gerlach, Janene M   10 MSSC-PV              2:53.90    2:30.01        
       34.07  1:12.42  1:52.20  2:30.01                                    
  3 Lund, Rachel A      10 OCCS-PV              2:50.19    2:30.50        
       32.97  1:11.35  1:51.51  2:30.50                                    
  4 Schwartz, Rebecca   10 MSSC-PV              2:42.31    2:35.37        
       35.14  1:14.89  1:56.86  2:35.37                                    
  5 Makarsky, Ashley M  10 VSC-PV               2:51.09    2:41.84        
       34.08  1:15.04  1:58.72  2:41.84                                    
  6 O'Reilly, Katarina  10 Machine-PV                NT    2:43.69        
       37.43  1:21.18  2:03.22  2:43.69                                    
  7 Wolla, Kaitlin A    10 Unat-Mach-PV              NT    2:44.89        
       37.29  1:20.65  2:03.75  2:44.89                                    
  8 Vincent, Mandy L    10 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:47.25        
       36.61  1:20.40  2:04.81  2:47.25                                    
  9 Anastasio, Christi  10 OCCS-PV              3:16.20    2:54.07        
       38.97  1:24.87  2:12.42  2:54.07                                    
 10 Horne, Taylor L      9 UNFBS-PV                  NT    2:55.93        
       38.43  1:22.27  2:09.90  2:55.93                                    
 11 Maynard, Mercedes   10 Team Elite-PV             NT    2:56.02        
       36.94  1:22.16  2:10.52  2:56.02                                    
 12 McDonough, Christe  10 OCCS-PV              3:14.26    2:58.52        
       38.75  1:25.89  2:13.74  2:58.52                                    
 13 Higdon, Britany J   10 OCCS-PV              3:10.35    2:59.02        
       38.08  1:24.50  2:12.89  2:59.02                                    
 14 Delaney, Katie L     9 MSSC-PV              2:40.00    2:59.11        
       39.80  1:29.66  2:11.97  2:59.11                                    
 15 Minor, Erica A      10 Team Elite-PV             NT    3:14.91        
       38.14  1:30.58  2:25.43  3:14.91                                    
 16 Gully, Kendra L     10 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:19.09        
       44.24  1:36.26  2:30.95  3:19.09                                    
 17 Hess, Alexandria D   9 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:20.83        
       41.53  1:31.08  2:27.23  3:20.83                                    
 18 Swenson, Michelle   10 FBST-PV                   NT    3:30.84        
       43.21  1:34.72  2:31.96  3:30.84                                    
 19 Troncoso, Isabella  10 VSC-PV                    NT    3:38.85        
       47.18  1:42.98  2:42.78  3:38.85                                    
 20 Skardon, Frances P   9 FBST-PV                   NT    3:45.77        
              1:49.03  2:49.35  3:45.77                                    
 21 Pendergraft, Kelse  10 OCCS-PV                   NT    4:30.52        
       47.67  1:17.28  2:18.11  4:30.52                                    
 -- Hink, Sarah D       10 VSC-PV               3:06.83        SCR        
 -- Song, Elizabeth J   10 MSSC-PV              2:50.00        SCR        
 -- Holtzman, Rebecca   10 VSC-PV                    NT        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mottola, Lindsay A   9 Machine-PV             39.46      36.59        
  2 Wolla, Kaitlin A    10 Unat-Mach-PV           39.34      37.79        
  3 Higdon, Britany J   10 OCCS-PV                   NT      38.29        
  4 Pratt, Stephanie M   9 H2oyas-PV              42.76      38.59        
  5 Schwartz, Rebecca   10 MSSC-PV                38.61      39.08        
  6 Vincent, Mandy L    10 OCCS-PV                40.98      39.34        
  7 Johnson, Ali G      10 FBST-PV                44.85      39.75        
  8 Bennett, Elaine T    9 Unat-Mach-PV           42.21      40.25        
  9 Katis, Jayme C       9 Machine-PV             43.51      40.41        
 10 McDonough, Christe  10 OCCS-PV                41.42      40.63        
 11 Delaney, Katie L     9 MSSC-PV                42.14      41.23        
 12 Sloan, Olivia D      9 FBST-PV                44.84      41.92        
 13 Ortmayer, Abigail   10 Machine-PV             50.44      42.42        
 14 Fox, Casey M        10 OCCS-PV                44.29      43.48        
 15 Hinkle, Jennifer M  10 FGAC-PV                44.88      44.03        
 16 Stonerock, Lauren    9 Machine-PV             44.06      44.94        
 17 Yohe, Nikki L        9 FBST-PV                46.27      45.60        
 18 Becht, Laura M      10 VSC-PV                    NT      46.65        
 19 Koussis, Katrina E  10 Machine-PV                NT      47.01        
 20 Gully, Kendra L     10 OCCS-PV                47.18      47.67        
 21 Warack, Sarah E      9 VSC-PV                 55.64      48.16        
 22 Crider, Lara K       9 OCCS-PV                54.09      49.15        
 23 Riddle, Victoria E  10 OCCS-PV                56.57      52.89        
 24 DiMattina, Angela   10 OCCS-PV              1:02.75      59.66        
 -- Minor, Erica A      10 Team Elite-PV          45.21         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mottola, Lindsay A   9 Machine-PV                NT    1:19.51        
       38.48  1:19.51                                                      
  2 Makarsky, Ashley M  10 VSC-PV               1:17.89    1:19.87        
       38.47  1:19.87                                                      
  3 Schwartz, Rebecca   10 MSSC-PV              1:26.03    1:23.95        
       41.38  1:23.95                                                      
  4 O'Reilly, Katarina  10 Machine-PV           1:28.81    1:26.16        
       41.56  1:26.16                                                      
  5 Bloch, Laurence S    9 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:27.56        
       42.19  1:27.56                                                      
  6 Bennett, Elaine T    9 Unat-Mach-PV         1:31.84    1:29.67        
       43.76  1:29.67                                                      
  7 Chapin, Ellen J     10 Unat-Mach-PV         1:37.93    1:29.77        
       43.75  1:29.77                                                      
  8 Fox, Casey M        10 OCCS-PV              1:38.32    1:30.71        
       43.67  1:30.71                                                      
  9 Murphy, Briana       9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:31.78        
       44.69  1:31.78                                                      
 10 Ortmayer, Abigail   10 Machine-PV           1:43.02    1:31.98        
 11 Delaney, Katie L     9 MSSC-PV              1:29.48    1:32.17        
       45.15  1:32.17                                                      
 12 Anastasio, Christi  10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:32.69        
       45.43  1:32.69                                                      
 13 Sloan, Olivia D      9 FBST-PV                   NT    1:33.79        
       44.10  1:33.79                                                      
 14 Stonerock, Lauren    9 Machine-PV           1:36.27    1:34.95        
       45.90  1:34.95                                                      
 15 Horne, Taylor L      9 UNFBS-PV                  NT    1:36.33        
       45.94  1:36.33                                                      
 16 Haynes, Nicole L     9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:37.44        
       46.41  1:37.44                                                      
 17 Pendergraft, Kelse  10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:43.78        
       49.70  1:43.78                                                      
 18 Swenson, Michelle   10 FBST-PV                   NT    1:52.71        
       51.49  1:52.71                                                      
 19 Riddle, Victoria E  10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:56.26        
       55.45  1:56.26                                                      
 20 Troncoso, Isabella  10 VSC-PV                    NT    1:59.23        
     1:01.49  1:59.23                                                      
 21 Skardon, Frances P   9 FBST-PV                   NT    2:07.90        
     1:01.72  2:07.90                                                      
 -- Hink, Sarah D       10 VSC-PV               1:35.68         NS        
 -- Song, Elizabeth J   10 MSSC-PV              1:54.88         NS        
 -- Holtzman, Rebecca   10 VSC-PV               1:33.36         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ortmayer, Abigail   10 Machine-PV             52.19      41.38        
  2 O'Reilly, Katarina  10 Machine-PV             44.56      42.30        
  3 Maynard, Mercedes   10 Team Elite-PV             NT      43.13        
  4 Pratt, Stephanie M   9 H2oyas-PV              46.67      43.78        
  5 McDonough, Christe  10 OCCS-PV                48.00      44.75        
  6 Johnson, Ali G      10 FBST-PV                49.17      45.64        
  7 Mottola, Lindsay A   9 Machine-PV             58.96      46.48        
  8 Bloch, Laurence S    9 H2oyas-PV                 NT      46.54        
  8 Becht, Laura M      10 VSC-PV                    NT      46.54        
 10 Schwartz, Rebecca   10 MSSC-PV                47.48      46.73        
 11 Delaney, Katie L     9 MSSC-PV                58.16      46.77        
 12 Minor, Erica A      10 Team Elite-PV          51.80      48.15        
 13 Bennett, Elaine T    9 Unat-Mach-PV           50.21      48.45        
 14 Stonerock, Lauren    9 Machine-PV             51.97      48.55        
 15 Collins, Elizabeth   9 FBST-PV                50.98      48.63        
 16 Sloan, Olivia D      9 FBST-PV                52.93      48.64        
 17 Warack, Sarah E      9 VSC-PV               1:02.20      49.32        
 18 Horne, Taylor L      9 UNFBS-PV                  NT      49.85        
 19 Anastasio, Christi  10 OCCS-PV                52.50      51.71        
 20 Fox, Casey M        10 OCCS-PV                51.78      51.84        
 21 Crider, Lara K       9 OCCS-PV                57.87      52.50        
 22 Hinkle, Jennifer M  10 FGAC-PV                52.21      52.76        
 23 Koussis, Katrina E  10 Machine-PV                NT      52.95        
 24 Yohe, Nikki L        9 FBST-PV              1:05.18      53.11        
 25 Gully, Kendra L     10 OCCS-PV                56.92      56.93        
 26 Tucker, Shanice E   10 Team Elite-PV             NT      58.17        
 27 Geiger, Tiarra D     9 Metro Marlins-PV          NT      58.63        
 28 Riddle, Victoria E  10 OCCS-PV              1:00.74    1:00.75        
 29 DiMattina, Angela   10 OCCS-PV              1:12.56    1:09.35        
 -- Vincent, Mandy L    10 OCCS-PV                44.12         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeh, Joanna R       10 MSSC-PV              1:33.11    1:26.74        
       41.56  1:26.74                                                      
  2 Lund, Rachel A      10 OCCS-PV              1:41.22    1:31.37        
       43.27  1:31.37                                                      
  3 Pratt, Stephanie M   9 H2oyas-PV            1:38.83    1:33.17        
       44.36  1:33.17                                                      
  4 Vincent, Mandy L    10 OCCS-PV              1:42.76    1:37.91        
       46.19  1:37.91                                                      
  5 Collins, Elizabeth   9 FBST-PV              1:48.62    1:41.44        
       47.82  1:41.44                                                      
  6 Stonerock, Lauren    9 Machine-PV           1:47.81    1:41.55        
       47.10  1:41.55                                                      
  7 Gerlach, Janene M   10 MSSC-PV              1:42.00    1:41.87        
       48.94  1:41.87                                                      
  8 Haley, Megan A      10 FBST-PV              1:50.87    1:42.77        
       48.44  1:42.77                                                      
  9 Bennett, Elaine T    9 Unat-Mach-PV              NT    1:44.21        
       49.54  1:44.21                                                      
 10 James, Moira C       9 FGAC-PV                   NT    1:48.53        
       49.80  1:48.53                                                      
 11 Anastasio, Christi  10 OCCS-PV              2:02.99    1:49.09        
       51.10  1:49.09                                                      
 12 Haynes, Nicole L     9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:52.80        
       52.48  1:52.80                                                      
 13 Warack, Sarah E      9 VSC-PV                    NT    1:54.44        
       55.60  1:54.44                                                      
 14 Murphy, Briana       9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:55.06        
       55.87  1:55.06                                                      
 15 Crider, Lara K       9 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:00.39        
       57.34  2:00.39                                                      
 16 Swenson, Michelle   10 FBST-PV                   NT    2:00.58        
       55.26  2:00.58                                                      
 17 Geiger, Tiarra D     9 Metro Marlins-PV          NT    2:12.96        
     1:00.70  2:12.96                                                      
 18 Skardon, Frances P   9 FBST-PV                   NT    2:16.31        
     1:03.11  2:16.31                                                      
 19 Troncoso, Isabella  10 VSC-PV                    NT    2:33.94        
     1:11.53  2:33.94                                                      
 20 Pring, Kathleen E    9 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:38.35        
     1:15.17  2:38.35                                                      
 -- Nowak, Haley A      10 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
       43.69       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeh, Joanna R       10 MSSC-PV                34.12      33.21        
  2 Wolla, Kaitlin A    10 Unat-Mach-PV           44.82      37.23        
  3 Vincent, Mandy L    10 OCCS-PV                38.56      37.49        
  4 Mottola, Lindsay A   9 Machine-PV             44.65      37.53        
  5 Johnson, Ali G      10 FBST-PV                44.62      38.13        
  6 Gerlach, Janene M   10 MSSC-PV                46.36      38.38        
  7 Maynard, Mercedes   10 Team Elite-PV          44.62      38.57        
  8 Bloch, Laurence S    9 H2oyas-PV                 NT      38.70        
  9 Schwartz, Rebecca   10 MSSC-PV                40.87      38.75        
 10 Chapin, Ellen J     10 Unat-Mach-PV           38.54      39.32        
 11 Ortmayer, Abigail   10 Machine-PV             42.81      39.54        
 12 Delaney, Katie L     9 MSSC-PV                40.20      39.73        
 13 Higdon, Britany J   10 OCCS-PV                38.55      39.91        
 14 James, Moira C       9 FGAC-PV                49.20      40.11        
 14 Leheny, Emma        10 Machine-PV             41.73      40.11        
 16 Fox, Casey M        10 OCCS-PV                43.71      40.24        
 17 Stonerock, Lauren    9 Machine-PV             44.99      41.20        
 18 McDonough, Christe  10 OCCS-PV                45.03      41.98        
 19 Yohe, Nikki L        9 FBST-PV                46.85      43.39        
 20 Haynes, Nicole L     9 OCCS-PV                44.96      45.36        
 21 Murphy, Briana       9 OCCS-PV                49.09      45.87        
 22 Gully, Kendra L     10 OCCS-PV                46.27      46.51        
 23 Anastasio, Christi  10 OCCS-PV                46.40      46.99        
 24 Connolly, Shannon   10 OCCS-PV                55.05      52.02        
 25 Minor, Erica A      10 Team Elite-PV          43.51      53.75        
 26 Warack, Sarah E      9 VSC-PV                    NT    1:00.88        
 27 Tucker, Shanice E   10 Team Elite-PV        1:05.50    1:03.03        
 28 Pring, Kathleen E    9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:12.27        
 -- Gonzalez, Leah A     9 Machine-PV                NT         DQ        
 -- Riddle, Victoria E  10 OCCS-PV                53.72         DQ        
 -- Song, Elizabeth J   10 MSSC-PV              1:02.07         NS        
 -- Kelly, Jillian E     9 FBST-PV                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makarsky, Ashley M  10 VSC-PV               1:32.19    1:24.34        
       38.07  1:24.34                                                      
  2 O'Reilly, Katarina  10 Machine-PV                NT    1:25.47        
       37.96  1:25.47                                                      
  3 Schwartz, Rebecca   10 MSSC-PV              1:43.49    1:39.58        
       42.16  1:39.58                                                      
  4 Delaney, Katie L     9 MSSC-PV              1:40.64    1:43.34        
       49.61  1:43.34                                                      
  5 Anastasio, Christi  10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:45.62        
       48.93  1:45.62                                                      
 -- Liang, Wendy X       9 VSC-PV               1:37.12         NS        
 -- Holtzman, Rebecca   10 VSC-PV                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeh, Joanna R       10 MSSC-PV              1:20.23    1:14.85        
       35.03  1:14.85                                                      
  2 Lund, Rachel A      10 OCCS-PV              1:26.46    1:20.36        
       37.25  1:20.36                                                      
  3 O'Reilly, Katarina  10 Machine-PV           1:26.55    1:21.44        
       37.66  1:21.44                                                      
  4 Pratt, Stephanie M   9 H2oyas-PV            1:23.47    1:21.75        
       38.01  1:21.75                                                      
  5 Mottola, Lindsay A   9 Machine-PV           1:33.77    1:25.03        
       38.44  1:25.03                                                      
  6 Gerlach, Janene M   10 MSSC-PV              1:29.84    1:25.23        
       40.62  1:25.23                                                      
  7 Schwartz, Rebecca   10 MSSC-PV              1:27.95    1:26.40        
       41.54  1:26.40                                                      
  8 Nowak, Haley A      10 OCCS-PV              1:33.81    1:26.58        
       40.49  1:26.58                                                      
  9 Delaney, Katie L     9 MSSC-PV              1:27.51    1:27.21        
       40.45  1:27.21                                                      
 10 Johnson, Ali G      10 FBST-PV              1:37.00    1:27.49        
       40.66  1:27.49                                                      
 11 Bloch, Laurence S    9 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:28.45        
       40.75  1:28.45                                                      
 12 Maynard, Mercedes   10 Team Elite-PV             NT    1:28.68        
       40.09  1:28.68                                                      
 13 Vincent, Mandy L    10 OCCS-PV              1:29.15    1:28.93        
       41.74  1:28.93                                                      
 14 Chapin, Ellen J     10 Unat-Mach-PV         1:33.65    1:29.46        
       42.48  1:29.46                                                      
 15 Horne, Taylor L      9 UNFBS-PV                  NT    1:32.23        
       43.77  1:32.23                                                      
 16 Stonerock, Lauren    9 Machine-PV           1:34.25    1:32.68        
       42.88  1:32.68                                                      
 17 Murphy, Briana       9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:34.26        
       43.50  1:34.26                                                      
 18 Haley, Megan A      10 FBST-PV              1:38.70    1:35.82        
       47.79  1:35.82                                                      
 19 Anastasio, Christi  10 OCCS-PV              1:55.64    1:36.12        
       44.64  1:36.12                                                      
 20 Haynes, Nicole L     9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:37.20        
       46.04  1:37.20                                                      
 21 Yohe, Nikki L        9 FBST-PV              1:45.02    1:39.49        
       45.02  1:39.49                                                      
 22 Gully, Kendra L     10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:41.89        
       46.97  1:41.89                                                      
 23 Collins, Elizabeth   9 FBST-PV                   NT    1:42.97        
       50.34  1:42.97                                                      
 24 Connolly, Shannon   10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:47.58        
       50.71  1:47.58                                                      
 25 Tucker, Shanice E   10 Team Elite-PV             NT    2:17.17        
     1:13.37  2:17.17                                                      
 26 DiMattina, Angela   10 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:19.79        
     1:03.74  2:19.79                                                      
 27 Pring, Kathleen E    9 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:24.23        
     1:10.87  2:24.23                                                      
 -- Minor, Erica A      10 Team Elite-PV             NT         DQ        
       48.62       DQ                                                      
 -- Crider, Lara K       9 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
       53.36       DQ                                                      
 -- Katis, Jayme C       9 Machine-PV           1:34.89         DQ        
       40.51       DQ                                                      
 -- Geiger, Tiarra D     9 Metro Marlins-PV          NT         DQ        
       55.99       DQ                                                      
 -- Gonzalez, Leah A     9 Machine-PV           1:50.35         DQ        
       40.55       DQ                                                      
 -- Sloan, Olivia D      9 FBST-PV              1:53.80         DQ        
       47.85       DQ                                                      
 -- Hink, Sarah D       10 VSC-PV               1:43.96         NS        
 -- Kelly, Jillian E     9 FBST-PV              1:55.81         NS        
 -- Song, Elizabeth J   10 MSSC-PV              1:45.00         NS        
 -- Wolla, Kaitlin A    10 Unat-Mach-PV         1:28.78         NS        
 -- Hess, Alexandria D   9 OCCS-PV              1:57.67         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makarsky, Ashley M  10 VSC-PV               3:00.83    2:54.59        
       37.27  1:20.35  2:14.04  2:54.59                                    
  2 Schwartz, Rebecca   10 MSSC-PV              3:08.58    3:03.34        
       42.66  1:30.13  2:24.20  3:03.34                                    
  3 Bloch, Laurence S    9 H2oyas-PV                 NT    3:05.03        
       41.25  1:28.68  2:24.81  3:05.03                                    
  4 Higdon, Britany J   10 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:06.07        
       44.82  1:30.05  2:25.66  3:06.07                                    
  5 Wolla, Kaitlin A    10 Unat-Mach-PV         3:15.40    3:07.65        
       39.85  1:26.74  2:26.92  3:07.65                                    
  6 Ortmayer, Abigail   10 Machine-PV           3:30.00    3:08.40        
       41.07  1:30.99  2:24.55  3:08.40                                    
  7 Stonerock, Lauren    9 Machine-PV                NT    3:14.85        
       44.94  1:33.90  2:30.33  3:14.85                                    
  8 Delaney, Katie L     9 MSSC-PV              3:20.00    3:15.80        
       47.55  1:36.68  2:33.28  3:15.80                                    
  9 Anastasio, Christi  10 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:20.61        
       47.25  1:36.19  2:35.10  3:20.61                                    
 10 Hink, Sarah D       10 VSC-PV               3:46.95    3:30.40        
       48.68  1:38.41  2:41.59  3:30.40                                    
 11 Koussis, Katrina E  10 Machine-PV                NT    3:40.64        
       51.05  1:47.39  2:51.16  3:40.64                                    
 -- Holtzman, Rebecca   10 VSC-PV                    NT        SCR        
 -- Liang, Wendy X       9 VSC-PV                    NT        SCR