POTOMAC VALLEY
OCTOBER OPEN MEET
OCTOBER 18-20, 2002
PRINCE GEORGE SPORTS AND LEARNING COMPLEX
Course #2
LANDOVER, MD
Sanction #PVS-03--03




Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galway, Laura A     15 Machine-PV             25.22      25.81        
  2 Cromarty, Stefanie  17 FGAC-PV                25.17      25.98        
  2 Parkhurst, Michell  15 Machine-PV             25.29      25.98        
  4 Falcone, Marina X   15 H2oyas-PV              25.92      26.74        
  5 Fimian, Kristin     14 Unat-Mach-PV              NT      26.78        
  6 Elliott, McKay X    17 H2oyas-PV                 NT      27.06        
  7 Larson, Sarah E     13 Machine-PV             26.97      27.41        
  8 Flader, Ellen J     16 Unat-Mach-PV           26.29      27.43        
  9 Wells, Ashley M     15 OCCS-PV                27.05      27.46        
 10 Tom, Andrea M       16 OCCS-PV                   NT      27.49        
 11 Hubbard, Alex H     14 Machine-PV             27.02      27.65        
 12 Penning, Liz M      16 OCCS-PV                27.91      27.99        
 13 Markiewicz, Samant  15 OCCS-PV                28.18      28.11        
 14 Avesian, Carly A    14 Unat-Mach-PV           27.71      28.21        
 15 King, Olivia K      13 Unat-Mach-PV           29.57      28.61        
 16 Bryan, Lauren E     14 Unat-Mach-PV           30.39      28.70        
 17 Cronje, Kate M      14 OCCS-PV                30.01      28.73        
 18 White, Liz D        17 OCCS-PV                28.46      28.79        
 19 Muhs, Alex T        13 Machine-PV             28.62      28.99        
 20 Budner, Meredith B  13 H2oyas-PV                 NT      29.12        
 21 Robeson, Tori L     15 Machine-PV             28.73      29.37        
 22 Astiz, Ana L        13 H2oyas-PV                 NT      29.39        
 23 Wolla, Kristen E    13 Unat-Mach-PV           29.37      29.56        
 24 Schwoppe, Sarah E   16 OCCS-PV                29.56      29.63        
 25 Bennett, Clare M    13 Machine-PV             30.62      29.76        
 26 Rock, Katie R       14 Machine-PV             30.62      29.80        
 27 Garg, Keva X        13 H2oyas-PV              28.43      29.97        
 28 Reed, Tessa V       13 Machine-PV             28.80      30.17        
 29 Krafft, Allie R     14 Machine-PV             29.14      30.24        
 30 Hinkle, Kelly G     13 FGAC-PV                30.29      30.27        
 31 Wheelock, Ashley M  15 OCCS-PV                   NT      30.39        
 32 Denecke, Julienne   14 OCCS-PV                   NT      31.80        
 33 Kling, Chelsea A    13 FGAC-PV                29.86      31.92        
 34 Chambliss, Kyra N   13 Machine-PV             31.22      32.24        
 35 Hilliard, Liz M     13 OCCS-PV                34.28      33.00        
 36 Thomas, Morgan      14 Team Elite-PV             NT      33.17        
 37 Florence, Sam K     17 FBST-PV                   NT      34.35        
 38 Russell, Stacy      15 Team Elite-PV             NT      34.69        
 39 Chittoms, Brittany  14 Team Elite-PV             NT      36.19        
 40 Wells, Lauren R     14 Metro Marlins-PV       52.88      39.50        
 41 Beecher, Lauren     16 OCCS-PV                41.24      43.48        
 -- Doyle, Ryann M      14 FBST-PV                28.38         NS        
 -- Smith, Kelsey M     13 OCCS-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Stratton, Erika M   14 VSC-PV                    NT         NS        
 -- Hovanesian, Rachel  15 Unat-Mach-PV              NT         NS        
 -- Brookhiser, Laura   16 Machine-PV             27.70         NS        
 -- Renehan, Julia I    16 Machine-PV             27.92         NS        
 -- Toro, Victoria R    13 OCCS-PV                28.92         NS        
 -- Menendez, Carmen T  13 Machine-PV                NT         NS        
 -- Taylor, Sarah E     14 OCCS-PV                26.40         NS        
 -- Auger, Caitlin E    16 Machine-PV             25.67         NS        
 -- Kelly, Madeline     15 Machine-PV             27.14         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkhurst, Michell  15 Machine-PV             54.08      55.85        
       26.88    55.85                                                      
  2 Galway, Laura A     15 Machine-PV             55.25      56.98        
       26.77    56.98                                                      
  3 Elliott, McKay X    17 H2oyas-PV                 NT      57.12        
  4 Falcone, Marina X   15 H2oyas-PV              55.78      57.57        
       28.14    57.57                                                      
  5 Cromarty, Stefanie  17 FGAC-PV                55.64      58.88        
       28.39    58.88                                                      
  6 Flader, Ellen J     16 Unat-Mach-PV           57.49      59.15        
       28.31    59.15                                                      
  7 Fimian, Kristin     14 Unat-Mach-PV              NT      59.18        
  8 Penning, Liz M      16 OCCS-PV              1:00.52      59.51        
       28.90    59.51                                                      
  9 Martin, Andrea E    17 VSC-PV               1:02.78      59.57        
 10 Schomp, Kristyn L   15 OCCS-PV                59.02    1:00.38        
       28.99  1:00.38                                                      
 11 Lindberg, Sarah E   16 OCCS-PV                56.94    1:00.46        
 12 Tom, Andrea M       16 OCCS-PV              1:01.63    1:00.51        
       28.83  1:00.51                                                      
 13 Larson, Sarah E     13 Machine-PV           1:00.44    1:00.52        
       29.00  1:00.52                                                      
 14 Avesian, Carly A    14 Unat-Mach-PV         1:00.78    1:01.30        
       29.66  1:01.30                                                      
 15 Hovanesian, Rachel  15 Unat-Mach-PV              NT    1:01.47        
 16 Brookhiser, Laura   16 Machine-PV             59.54    1:02.28        
       29.77  1:02.28                                                      
 17 Muhs, Alex T        13 Machine-PV           1:02.18    1:03.46        
       29.84  1:03.46                                                      
 18 Jeffers, Christina  14 Machine-PV           1:04.38    1:03.57        
 19 Nakamura, Yoriko M  13 Unat-Mach-PV         1:04.77    1:03.62        
 20 Cronje, Kate M      14 OCCS-PV              1:04.26    1:03.64        
 21 Gerlach, Catherine  14 MSSC-PV              1:04.19    1:03.66        
 22 Hill, Chelsea V     13 Machine-PV           1:04.30    1:03.84        
 23 Budner, Meredith B  13 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:04.20        
 24 White, Liz D        17 OCCS-PV              1:05.39    1:04.65        
 25 Garg, Keva X        13 H2oyas-PV            1:02.23    1:04.84        
       30.74  1:04.84                                                      
 26 Shear, Rene'e M     15 VSC-PV                    NT    1:05.00        
 27 Jones, Shara        14 Team Elite-PV        1:06.32    1:05.41        
 28 Schwoppe, Sarah E   16 OCCS-PV              1:03.95    1:05.65        
 29 Wheelock, Ashley M  15 OCCS-PV              1:08.58    1:05.76        
 30 Robeson, Tori L     15 Machine-PV           1:03.33    1:05.93        
 31 Burka, Ashley P     14 Machine-PV           1:04.77    1:06.00        
 32 Bennett, Clare M    13 Machine-PV           1:08.10    1:07.34        
 33 Shields, Machi T    14 VSC-PV               1:09.43    1:07.36        
 34 Cousins, Robin M    17 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:07.72        
 35 Krafft, Allie R     14 Machine-PV           1:07.37    1:07.92        
 36 Danner, Danielle K  13 VSC-PV               1:09.38    1:08.53        
 37 Anders, Meghan S    16 OCCS-PV              1:06.81    1:08.83        
 37 Skop, Hannah E      13 Machine-PV           1:08.76    1:08.83        
 39 Warack, Kristie A   13 VSC-PV               1:11.56    1:08.94        
 40 Hinkle, Kelly G     13 FGAC-PV              1:07.49    1:09.17        
 41 Holmes, Jasmin J    15 VSC-PV               1:09.40    1:09.19        
 42 Denecke, Julienne   14 OCCS-PV              1:11.12    1:09.40        
 43 Kling, Chelsea A    13 FGAC-PV              1:07.79    1:09.49        
 44 Stratton, Erika M   14 VSC-PV                    NT    1:09.81        
 45 Lamphear, Christin  15 OCCS-PV              1:09.15    1:10.10        
 46 Mericle, Megan E    13 FGAC-PV              1:16.06    1:10.20        
 47 Cultice, Alyssa K   13 VSC-PV               1:13.30    1:10.94        
 48 Anders, Katelyn J   13 OCCS-PV              1:18.41    1:10.95        
 49 Menendez, Carmen T  13 Machine-PV           1:11.78    1:12.49        
 50 Haustein, Ashley S  13 VSC-PV                    NT    1:13.34        
 51 Russell, Stacy      15 Team Elite-PV        1:12.34    1:14.53        
 52 Kojm, Samantha A    13 VSC-PV               1:14.72    1:16.23        
 53 Thomas, Morgan      14 Team Elite-PV             NT    1:16.61        
 54 Florence, Sam K     17 FBST-PV                   NT    1:17.05        
 55 Wells, Lauren R     14 Metro Marlins-PV          NT    1:36.25        
 -- Chittoms, Brittany  14 Team Elite-PV             NT         NS        
 -- Smith, Kelsey M     13 OCCS-PV              1:12.68         NS        
 -- Beecher, Lauren     16 OCCS-PV              1:35.91         NS        
 -- Ebel, Justine L     15 OCCS-PV              1:08.48         NS        
 -- Ciampi, Gabriella   13 OCCS-PV              1:21.93         NS        
 -- Patterson, Mary Ag  14 Machine-PV           1:02.49         NS        
 -- Doyle, Ryann M      14 FBST-PV              1:03.46         NS        
 -- Ham, Caitlin E      15 Machine-PV             59.30         NS        
 -- Renehan, Julia I    16 Machine-PV           1:02.63         NS        
 -- Bruns, Anne K       17 OCCS-PV              1:10.75        SCR        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkhurst, Michell  15 Machine-PV           1:57.79    2:00.86        
       27.67    57.71  1:29.32  2:00.86                                    
  2 Urso, Kerry L       16 OCCS-PV              1:59.34    2:03.92        
       28.42    59.75  1:31.63  2:03.92                                    
  3 Herrmann, Laura K   14 VSC-PV               2:00.52    2:05.66        
       29.31  1:00.87  1:33.63  2:05.66                                    
  4 Flader, Ellen J     16 Unat-Mach-PV         2:04.30    2:06.30        
       29.16  1:01.02  1:33.71  2:06.30                                    
  5 Penning, Liz M      16 OCCS-PV              2:11.13    2:07.76        
  6 Lindberg, Sarah E   16 OCCS-PV              2:03.30    2:09.36        
       29.37  1:02.11  1:35.59  2:09.36                                    
  7 Galway, Laura A     15 Machine-PV           2:09.91    2:10.04        
  8 Schomp, Kristyn L   15 OCCS-PV              2:07.50    2:10.16        
       29.03  1:02.12  1:36.47  2:10.16                                    
  9 DI Renzo, Dana M    15 VSC-PV               2:09.48    2:11.53        
       30.40  1:03.78  1:38.16  2:11.53                                    
 10 Fimian, Kristin     14 Unat-Mach-PV              NT    2:13.17        
 11 Cromarty, Stefanie  17 FGAC-PV              2:02.44    2:13.70        
       30.59  1:03.98  1:38.94  2:13.70                                    
 12 Toro, Annie G       17 OCCS-PV              2:13.72    2:15.23        
 13 Van, Eileen X       15 Unattached                NT    2:15.66        
 14 Avesian, Carly A    14 Unat-Mach-PV         2:13.01    2:16.95        
 15 Markiewicz, Samant  15 OCCS-PV              2:14.08    2:17.08        
 16 Gerlach, Catherine  14 MSSC-PV              2:20.18    2:17.51        
 17 Dutcher, Jessica L  14 Machine-PV           2:16.73    2:17.72        
 18 Larson, Sarah E     13 Machine-PV           2:16.08    2:17.76        
 19 Cronje, Kate M      14 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:18.31        
 20 Watson, Stephanie   14 OCCS-PV              3:07.38    2:18.40        
 21 Kelly, Madeline     15 Machine-PV           2:32.16    2:18.55        
 22 Schwoppe, Sarah E   16 OCCS-PV              2:16.66    2:19.89        
 23 Ham, Caitlin E      15 Machine-PV           2:15.84    2:20.07        
 24 White, Liz D        17 OCCS-PV              2:17.97    2:20.09        
 25 Hill, Chelsea V     13 Machine-PV           2:25.59    2:21.62        
 26 Robeson, Tori L     15 Machine-PV           2:23.72    2:21.83        
 27 Astiz, Ana L        13 H2oyas-PV                 NT    2:22.01        
 28 Cousins, Robin M    17 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:22.49        
 29 Shear, Rene'e M     15 VSC-PV                    NT    2:23.10        
 30 Asta, Allison M     15 Unat-Mach-PV              NT    2:23.89        
 31 Anders, Meghan S    16 OCCS-PV              2:34.36    2:26.07        
 32 Wainman, Laura C    14 OCCS-PV              2:24.26    2:26.61        
 33 Keedy, Sami E       14 Machine-PV           2:22.36    2:27.11        
 34 Warack, Kristie A   13 VSC-PV               2:51.69    2:27.52        
 35 Holmes, Jasmin J    15 VSC-PV               2:44.22    2:30.22        
 36 Jones, Shara        14 Team Elite-PV        2:39.60    2:31.90        
 37 Hovanesian, Rachel  15 Unat-Mach-PV              NT    2:32.34        
 38 Beagle, Alyssa M    13 VSC-PV                    NT    2:32.90        
 39 Doyle, Jen L        14 Unat-Mach-PV         2:28.32    2:33.02        
 40 Corker, Ashley E    15 VSC-PV                    NT    2:35.04        
 41 Stratton, Erika M   14 VSC-PV                    NT    2:39.09        
 42 Asta, Angela C      13 Unat-Mach-PV              NT    2:42.66        
 43 Kojm, Samantha A    13 VSC-PV               2:57.81    2:42.94        
 44 Haustein, Ashley S  13 VSC-PV                    NT    2:44.42        
 45 Russell, Stacy      15 Team Elite-PV             NT    2:49.13        
 46 Beecher, Lauren     16 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:33.30        
 -- Smith, Kelsey M     13 OCCS-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Chittoms, Brittany  14 Team Elite-PV             NT        SCR        
 -- Toro, Victoria R    13 OCCS-PV              2:15.63        SCR        
 -- Ebel, Justine L     15 OCCS-PV                   NT        SCR        
 -- Taylor, Sarah E     14 OCCS-PV              2:10.87        SCR        
 -- Auger, Caitlin E    16 Machine-PV           2:05.55        SCR        
 -- Doyle, Ryann M      14 FBST-PV              2:20.56        SCR        
 -- Bruns, Anne K       17 OCCS-PV                   NT        SCR        
 
Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case, Kimberly E    14 VSC-PV               5:23.19    5:24.69        
       29.04  1:00.82  1:33.36  2:06.58  2:39.82  3:13.01  3:46.44  4:19.91
     4:53.17  5:24.69                                                      
  2 Herrmann, Laura K   14 VSC-PV               5:26.77    5:28.91        
       29.33  1:01.05  1:33.86  2:07.73  2:41.62  3:14.83  3:48.82  4:23.02
     4:56.51  5:28.91                                                      
  3 Urso, Kerry L       16 OCCS-PV              5:29.39    5:33.97        
       29.12  1:01.70  1:35.36  2:08.88  2:42.48  3:16.25  3:50.44  4:25.10
     4:59.86  5:33.97                                                      
  4 McKenzie, Heather   14 VSC-PV               5:34.68    5:38.06        
       30.05  1:03.02  1:37.53  2:12.30  2:47.09  3:21.53  3:56.66  4:31.65
     5:05.96  5:38.06                                                      
  5 Lindberg, Sarah E   16 OCCS-PV              5:29.52    5:44.22        
       30.98  1:05.79  1:40.91  2:15.44  2:49.45  3:24.42  3:59.26  4:35.04
     5:10.21  5:44.22                                                      
  6 O'Brien, Kelley A   15 VSC-PV               5:35.78    5:49.88        
       31.58  1:06.01  1:41.37  2:16.51  2:51.48  3:27.19  4:02.99  4:39.00
     5:15.18  5:49.88                                                      
  7 Brofft, Rebecca E   15 VSC-PV               5:44.10    5:53.22        
       33.35  1:08.65  1:44.69  2:20.42  2:56.58  3:32.88  4:09.55  4:45.28
     5:20.48  5:53.22                                                      
  8 Hauck, Amanda N     14 OCCS-PV              5:50.75    6:01.95        
       32.76  1:09.34  1:47.07  2:24.21  3:01.41  3:38.46  4:15.04  4:50.98
     5:26.62  6:01.95                                                      
  9 Toro, Annie G       17 OCCS-PV              6:11.74    6:07.02        
       32.58  1:09.06  1:46.77  2:24.47  3:02.16  3:39.79  4:17.26  4:54.83
     5:31.63  6:07.02                                                      
 10 Van, Eileen X       15 Unattached                NT    6:09.17        
       32.71  1:08.47  1:45.75  2:23.95  3:00.73  3:39.14  4:17.64  4:54.64
     5:33.27  6:09.17                                                      
 11 Cousins, Robin M    17 OCCS-PV              6:05.22    6:12.01        
       33.91  1:10.50  1:48.42  2:26.63  3:04.47  3:42.24  4:19.86  4:58.00
     5:35.15  6:12.01                                                      
 12 Larson, Sarah E     13 Machine-PV           5:57.33    6:12.10        
       32.15  1:09.18  1:47.15  2:25.04  3:02.56  3:39.88  4:18.64  4:57.75
     5:36.42  6:12.10                                                      
 13 Watson, Stephanie   14 OCCS-PV                   NT    6:18.89        
       33.83  1:11.47  1:49.60  2:28.50  3:07.14  3:45.71  4:24.59  5:03.18
     5:41.82  6:18.89                                                      
 14 Markiewicz, Samant  15 OCCS-PV              6:18.33    6:20.72        
       33.31  1:11.01  1:49.35  2:27.93  3:06.59  3:45.57  4:24.70  5:03.99
     5:43.35  6:20.72                                                      
 15 Wainman, Laura C    14 OCCS-PV              6:25.57    6:27.00        
       33.25  1:12.10  1:52.15  2:31.41  3:11.33  3:50.60  4:30.24  5:10.14
     5:49.35  6:27.00                                                      
 16 Rosenthal, Katheri  14 Unat-Mach-PV         6:02.69    6:27.28        
       33.45  1:11.60  1:49.75  2:29.53  3:08.32  3:48.30  4:27.98  5:08.56
     5:48.63  6:27.28                                                      
 17 White, Liz D        17 OCCS-PV              6:10.63    6:27.93        
       33.44  1:11.46  1:50.92  2:30.43  3:10.61  3:51.10  4:30.75  5:10.62
     5:50.77  6:27.93                                                      
 18 Cherry, Hannah R    13 H2oyas-PV                 NT    6:30.58        
       35.66  1:14.20  1:54.03  2:34.43  3:15.23  3:54.74  4:35.20  5:15.11
     5:53.73  6:30.58                                                      
 19 Stiles, Michelle N  14 Machine-PV           6:22.00    6:33.46        
       35.52  1:15.73  1:55.15  2:35.17  3:15.06  3:55.43  4:36.34  5:16.56
     5:56.67  6:33.46                                                      
 20 Schwoppe, Molly M   13 OCCS-PV              6:37.43    6:34.58        
       34.62  1:13.97  1:54.31  2:34.34  3:14.51  3:55.06  4:35.50  5:15.59
     5:55.57  6:34.58                                                      
 21 Danner, Danielle K  13 VSC-PV               6:50.22    6:34.99        
       35.35  1:14.37  1:54.47  2:35.04  3:15.39  3:56.85  4:37.08  5:17.71
     5:57.74  6:34.99                                                      
 22 Skop, Hannah E      13 Machine-PV                NT    6:38.48        
       34.79  1:13.94  1:52.99  2:33.77  3:15.02  3:56.91  4:38.24  5:19.11
     6:00.04  6:38.48                                                      
 23 Cronje, Kate M      14 OCCS-PV              7:08.87    6:40.10        
       34.18  1:12.86  1:53.60  2:34.94  3:16.58  3:57.94  4:40.89  5:22.83
     6:03.93  6:40.10                                                      
 24 Shields, Machi T    14 VSC-PV               7:09.98    6:43.74        
       36.78  1:18.45  2:00.62  2:42.63  3:23.94  4:04.39  4:44.82  5:24.69
     6:04.62  6:43.74                                                      
 25 Warack, Kristie A   13 VSC-PV               6:52.98    6:49.01        
       37.04  1:18.29  2:00.56  2:42.26  3:23.42  4:05.94  4:46.96  5:27.84
     6:09.44  6:49.01                                                      
 26 Burka, Ashley P     14 Machine-PV                NT    6:51.97        
       36.99  1:17.80  1:59.87  2:41.96  3:23.83  4:05.70  4:47.54  5:30.50
     6:12.40  6:51.97                                                      
 27 Mericle, Megan E    13 FGAC-PV                   NT    6:57.18        
       36.11  1:16.00  1:57.47  2:39.71  3:23.01  4:05.56  4:49.49  5:33.21
     6:16.89  6:57.18                                                      
 28 Bloch, Alessandra   14 H2oyas-PV                 NT    7:10.08        
       34.46  1:14.30  1:56.69  2:40.89  3:25.27  4:11.48           5:43.07
     6:28.49  7:10.08                                                      
 29 Wells, Allie D      13 VSC-PV                    NT    7:19.29        
       34.73  1:16.31  1:59.88  2:44.36  3:30.00  4:15.96  5:02.12  5:48.84
     6:34.93  7:19.29                                                      
 -- DI Renzo, Dana M    15 VSC-PV               5:37.15         NS        
 -- Lomanno, Gabrielle  15 VSC-PV                    NT         NS        
 -- Taylor, Sarah E     14 OCCS-PV              5:48.39        SCR        
 -- Corker, Ashley E    15 VSC-PV                    NT        SCR        
 -- Connolly, Brianne   14 OCCS-PV              5:54.33        SCR        
 -- Beier, Genna E      16 Unat-Mach-PV         5:33.05        SCR        
 -- Schomp, Kristyn L   15 OCCS-PV              5:50.17        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Brianne   14 OCCS-PV                32.92      32.58        
  2 Gerlach, Catherine  14 MSSC-PV                38.71      35.14        
 -- Kling, Chelsea A    13 FGAC-PV                38.31         NS        
 -- Myers, Sarah M      16 Machine-PV                NT         NS        
 -- Wells, Lauren R     14 Metro Marlins-PV          NT         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkhurst, Michell  15 Machine-PV             59.81    1:01.55        
  2 Herrmann, Laura K   14 VSC-PV               1:02.73    1:02.79        
  3 Falcone, Marina X   15 H2oyas-PV            1:00.48    1:04.39        
  4 Hubbard, Alex H     14 Machine-PV           1:03.50    1:05.03        
  5 DI Renzo, Dana M    15 VSC-PV               1:04.64    1:05.26        
  6 Beier, Genna E      16 Unat-Mach-PV         1:03.72    1:05.28        
  7 Killmon, Kelsey A   16 Unat-Mach-PV              NT    1:05.96        
  8 Brofft, Rebecca E   15 VSC-PV               1:07.51    1:06.28        
  9 Penning, Liz M      16 OCCS-PV              1:05.21    1:06.46        
 10 Galway, Laura A     15 Machine-PV           1:05.95    1:06.57        
 11 McKenzie, Heather   14 VSC-PV               1:08.36    1:06.67        
 12 Hauck, Amanda N     14 OCCS-PV              1:03.38    1:07.09        
 13 Case, Kimberly E    14 VSC-PV               1:09.62    1:08.03        
 14 Urso, Kerry L       16 OCCS-PV              1:06.36    1:08.06        
 15 Dutcher, Jessica L  14 Machine-PV           1:09.80    1:08.53        
 16 Henderson, Lissa B  14 Machine-PV           1:09.89    1:08.91        
 17 Rosenthal, Katheri  14 Unat-Mach-PV         1:08.63    1:09.55        
 18 Markiewicz, Samant  15 OCCS-PV              1:09.98    1:09.64        
 19 Wells, Ashley M     15 OCCS-PV              1:10.34    1:10.33        
 20 Toro, Annie G       17 OCCS-PV              1:09.34    1:10.52        
 21 Krafft, Allie R     14 Machine-PV           1:08.92    1:10.68        
 22 Nakamura, Yoriko M  13 Unat-Mach-PV         1:10.51    1:10.91        
 23 Larson, Sarah E     13 Machine-PV           1:11.23    1:10.92        
 24 Avesian, Carly A    14 Unat-Mach-PV         1:10.32    1:11.51        
 25 Schwoppe, Sarah E   16 OCCS-PV              1:15.71    1:11.91        
 26 Van, Eileen X       15 Unattached                NT    1:12.13        
 27 Kelley, Amanda M    16 OCCS-PV              1:12.30    1:12.62        
 28 Schwoppe, Molly M   13 OCCS-PV              1:12.62    1:12.66        
 29 Hill, Chelsea V     13 Machine-PV           1:11.82    1:12.86        
 30 Cronje, Kate M      14 OCCS-PV              1:15.67    1:13.95        
 31 Muhs, Alex T        13 Machine-PV           1:10.87    1:14.07        
 32 Robeson, Tori L     15 Machine-PV           1:13.13    1:14.53        
 33 Bryan, Lauren E     14 Unat-Mach-PV              NT    1:14.65        
 34 White, Liz D        17 OCCS-PV              1:14.17    1:14.85        
 35 Wheelock, Ashley M  15 OCCS-PV              1:16.37    1:14.87        
 36 Astiz, Ana L        13 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:15.38        
 37 Verducci, Meghan M  14 OCCS-PV              1:17.38    1:15.81        
 38 Mericle, Megan E    13 FGAC-PV              1:17.06    1:16.41        
 39 King, Olivia K      13 Unat-Mach-PV         1:20.08    1:16.54        
 40 Nava, Julianne A    13 Machine-PV           1:24.91    1:16.98        
 41 Rock, Katie R       14 Machine-PV           1:15.42    1:17.00        
 42 Budner, Meredith B  13 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:17.73        
 43 Bennett, Clare M    13 Machine-PV           1:17.39    1:18.17        
 44 Pratt, Jennifer N   15 H2oyas-PV            1:15.41    1:18.26        
 45 Dunckel, Jessica L  15 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:18.97        
 46 Reed, Tessa V       13 Machine-PV           1:16.84    1:20.47        
 47 Chambliss, Kyra N   13 Machine-PV                NT    1:21.33        
 48 Kling, Chelsea A    13 FGAC-PV              1:19.68    1:21.34        
 49 Wells, Allie D      13 VSC-PV               1:25.29    1:22.68        
 50 Bloch, Alessandra   14 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:22.83        
 51 Hilliard, Liz M     13 OCCS-PV              1:24.01    1:24.75        
 -- Stratton, Erika M   14 VSC-PV                    NT         NS        
 -- Doyle, Ryann M      14 FBST-PV              1:15.85         NS        
 -- Cherry, Hannah R    13 H2oyas-PV            1:19.32         NS        
 -- Taylor, Sarah E     14 OCCS-PV              1:05.28         NS        
 -- Smith, Kelsey M     13 OCCS-PV              1:25.27         NS        
 -- Ebel, Justine L     15 OCCS-PV              1:24.10         NS        
 -- Toro, Victoria R    13 OCCS-PV              1:12.61         NS        
 -- Hovanesian, Rachel  15 Unat-Mach-PV              NT         NS        
 -- Connolly, Brianne   14 OCCS-PV              1:07.67         NS        
 -- Schomp, Kristyn L   15 OCCS-PV              1:05.51         NS        
 -- Menendez, Carmen T  13 Machine-PV                NT         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkhurst, Michell  15 Machine-PV           2:07.39    2:14.48        
  2 Falcone, Marina X   15 H2oyas-PV            2:13.42    2:20.62        
  3 McKenzie, Heather   14 VSC-PV               2:23.01    2:23.52        
  4 Urso, Kerry L       16 OCCS-PV              2:24.31    2:24.27        
  5 Case, Kimberly E    14 VSC-PV               2:30.69    2:24.92        
  6 DI Renzo, Dana M    15 VSC-PV               2:21.77    2:25.50        
  7 Connolly, Brianne   14 OCCS-PV              2:24.49    2:28.65        
  8 Wells, Ashley M     15 OCCS-PV              2:45.47    2:29.26        
  9 Schomp, Kristyn L   15 OCCS-PV              2:27.02    2:29.34        
 10 Martin, Andrea E    17 VSC-PV               2:32.16    2:31.16        
 11 Kelley, Amanda M    16 OCCS-PV              2:31.31    2:33.11        
 12 Nakamura, Yoriko M  13 Unat-Mach-PV         3:01.67    2:33.64        
 13 Henderson, Lissa B  14 Machine-PV           2:40.65    2:34.52        
 14 Krafft, Allie R     14 Machine-PV           2:37.06    2:34.96        
 15 Schwoppe, Molly M   13 OCCS-PV              2:40.00    2:36.06        
 16 Rapp, Stasia A      15 OCCS-PV              2:35.31    2:36.98        
 17 O'Brien, Kelley A   15 VSC-PV               2:38.74    2:38.36        
 18 Robeson, Tori L     15 Machine-PV           2:36.71    2:39.49        
 19 Cousins, Robin M    17 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:40.10        
 20 Mericle, Megan E    13 FGAC-PV                   NT    2:42.05        
 21 Corker, Ashley E    15 VSC-PV                    NT    2:43.01        
 22 White, Liz D        17 OCCS-PV              2:39.24    2:44.15        
 23 Astiz, Ana L        13 H2oyas-PV                 NT    2:44.17        
 24 Thompson, Emma C    13 Machine-PV                NT    2:44.27        
 25 Cronje, Kate M      14 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:45.13        
 26 Pratt, Jennifer N   15 H2oyas-PV            2:47.39    2:48.22        
 27 Bennett, Clare M    13 Machine-PV                NT    2:49.21        
 28 Doyle, Jen L        14 Unat-Mach-PV         2:49.41    2:51.37        
 29 Kojm, Samantha A    13 VSC-PV                    NT    3:12.58        
 30 Beagle, Alyssa M    13 VSC-PV                    NT    3:36.45        
 -- Patterson, Mary Ag  14 Machine-PV                NT         NS        
 -- Beecher, Lauren     16 OCCS-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Denecke, Julienne   14 OCCS-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Toro, Victoria R    13 OCCS-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Jeffers, Christina  14 Machine-PV           2:40.76         NS        
 -- Bragg, Danielle K   14 Machine-PV           2:27.14         NS        
 -- Coutu, Hannah R     14 OCCS-PV              2:31.62        SCR        
 -- Auger, Caitlin E    16 Machine-PV           2:17.40        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Ashley M     15 OCCS-PV                33.88      33.60        
  2 Flader, Ellen J     16 Unat-Mach-PV              NT      33.67        
  3 Wainman, Laura C    14 OCCS-PV                34.28      34.44        
  4 Galway, Laura A     15 Machine-PV             34.69      35.00        
  5 Keedy, Sami E       14 Machine-PV             35.00      35.02        
  6 Menendez, Carmen T  13 Machine-PV             37.86      35.17        
  7 Kelly, Madeline     15 Machine-PV             38.01      35.51        
  8 Hill, Chelsea V     13 Machine-PV             35.50      35.62        
  9 Brookhiser, Laura   16 Machine-PV             34.87      36.09        
 10 Asta, Allison M     15 Unat-Mach-PV           41.91      36.19        
 11 Mericle, Megan E    13 FGAC-PV                38.26      36.43        
 12 Nakamura, Yoriko M  13 Unat-Mach-PV           37.62      37.53        
 13 Schwoppe, Sarah E   16 OCCS-PV                37.14      37.54        
 14 Jones, Shara        14 Team Elite-PV          37.80      37.83        
 15 Thompson, Emma C    13 Machine-PV             41.78      38.02        
 16 Van, Eileen X       15 Unattached                NT      38.21        
 17 Patterson, Mary Ag  14 Machine-PV             42.37      38.22        
 18 Wheelock, Ashley M  15 OCCS-PV                   NT      38.91        
 19 Skop, Hannah E      13 Machine-PV             39.90      39.20        
 20 Lamphear, Christin  15 OCCS-PV                   NT      39.48        
 21 Bennett, Clare M    13 Machine-PV             42.34      39.91        
 22 Ham, Caitlin E      15 Machine-PV                NT      40.22        
 23 Anders, Meghan S    16 OCCS-PV                   NT      40.28        
 24 Pratt, Jennifer N   15 H2oyas-PV                 NT      40.48        
 25 Muhs, Alex T        13 Machine-PV             41.60      40.57        
 26 Florence, Sam K     17 FBST-PV                   NT      40.91        
 27 Krafft, Allie R     14 Machine-PV             43.02      41.18        
 28 Asta, Angela C      13 Unat-Mach-PV              NT      42.50        
 28 Hinkle, Kelly G     13 FGAC-PV                42.88      42.50        
 30 Anders, Katelyn J   13 OCCS-PV                48.81      44.54        
 31 Beecher, Lauren     16 OCCS-PV                   NT      44.80        
 32 Thomas, Morgan      14 Team Elite-PV          38.43      46.97        
 33 Wells, Lauren R     14 Metro Marlins-PV          NT      52.04        
 -- Budner, Meredith B  13 H2oyas-PV                 NT         DQ        
 -- Smith, Kelsey M     13 OCCS-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Myers, Sarah M      16 Machine-PV             34.76         NS        
 -- Bruns, Anne K       17 OCCS-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Ebel, Justine L     15 OCCS-PV                39.40         NS        
 -- Doyle, Ryann M      14 FBST-PV                35.76         NS        
 -- Ciampi, Gabriella   13 OCCS-PV                44.98         NS        
 -- Chittoms, Brittany  14 Team Elite-PV             NT        SCR        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brofft, Rebecca E   15 VSC-PV               1:07.15    1:10.72        
       33.75  1:10.72                                                      
  2 Wells, Ashley M     15 OCCS-PV              1:12.69    1:12.84        
       34.26  1:12.84                                                      
  3 McKenzie, Heather   14 VSC-PV               1:13.73    1:14.68        
       35.19  1:14.68                                                      
  4 Asta, Allison M     15 Unat-Mach-PV         1:20.21    1:17.00        
       36.69  1:17.00                                                      
  5 Urso, Kerry L       16 OCCS-PV              1:20.25    1:17.75        
       36.11  1:17.75                                                      
  6 O'Brien, Kelley A   15 VSC-PV               1:14.14    1:17.84        
       36.75  1:17.84                                                      
  7 Beier, Genna E      16 Unat-Mach-PV         1:17.04    1:17.99        
       36.58  1:17.99                                                      
  8 Wolla, Kristen E    13 Unat-Mach-PV         1:19.83    1:18.40        
       37.34  1:18.40                                                      
  9 Wainman, Laura C    14 OCCS-PV              1:15.97    1:18.54        
       36.30  1:18.54                                                      
 10 Danner, Danielle K  13 VSC-PV               1:20.17    1:19.76        
       38.24  1:19.76                                                      
 11 Nakamura, Yoriko M  13 Unat-Mach-PV         1:20.40    1:20.40        
       38.50  1:20.40                                                      
 12 Lindberg, Sarah E   16 OCCS-PV              1:20.51    1:21.38        
 13 Mericle, Megan E    13 FGAC-PV              1:22.87    1:21.46        
       39.15  1:21.46                                                      
 14 Lomanno, Gabrielle  15 VSC-PV               1:22.91    1:22.28        
       39.10  1:22.28                                                      
 15 White, Liz D        17 OCCS-PV              1:25.37    1:22.93        
       39.40  1:22.93                                                      
 16 Corker, Ashley E    15 VSC-PV               1:30.37    1:24.77        
       40.28  1:24.77                                                      
 17 Denecke, Julienne   14 OCCS-PV              1:26.41    1:24.87        
       40.60  1:24.87                                                      
 18 Kelley, Amanda M    16 OCCS-PV              1:22.29    1:24.98        
       40.53  1:24.98                                                      
 19 Verducci, Meghan M  14 OCCS-PV              1:25.32    1:25.30        
       40.44  1:25.30                                                      
 20 Schwoppe, Sarah E   16 OCCS-PV              1:18.82    1:25.34        
       39.45  1:25.34                                                      
 21 Wheelock, Ashley M  15 OCCS-PV              1:26.77    1:25.46        
       40.39  1:25.46                                                      
 22 Warack, Kristie A   13 VSC-PV               1:31.60    1:26.14        
       41.19  1:26.14                                                      
 22 Cousins, Robin M    17 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:26.14        
       41.54  1:26.14                                                      
 24 Rosenthal, Katheri  14 Unat-Mach-PV              NT    1:26.28        
       38.57  1:26.28                                                      
 25 Jones, Shara        14 Team Elite-PV        1:20.18    1:26.47        
       39.59  1:26.47                                                      
 26 Coutu, Hannah R     14 OCCS-PV              1:25.54    1:26.77        
       40.88  1:26.77                                                      
 27 Chambliss, Kyra N   13 Machine-PV           1:24.21    1:27.03        
       40.17  1:27.03                                                      
 28 Cronje, Kate M      14 OCCS-PV              1:31.00    1:27.24        
       41.20  1:27.24                                                      
 29 Shields, Machi T    14 VSC-PV               1:26.95    1:29.45        
       43.18  1:29.45                                                      
 30 Dunckel, Jessica L  15 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:29.84        
       42.42  1:29.84                                                      
 31 Killmon, Kelsey A   16 Unat-Mach-PV              NT    1:30.71        
       43.23  1:30.71                                                      
 32 Florence, Sam K     17 FBST-PV                   NT    1:32.94        
       43.16  1:32.94                                                      
 33 Reed, Tessa V       13 Machine-PV           1:27.93    1:34.71        
       44.31  1:34.71                                                      
 34 Beecher, Lauren     16 OCCS-PV              1:33.15    1:37.84        
       46.29  1:37.84                                                      
 35 Chittoms, Brittany  14 Team Elite-PV             NT    1:41.93        
       48.25  1:41.93                                                      
 36 Thomas, Morgan      14 Team Elite-PV             NT    1:44.14        
       48.02  1:44.14                                                      
 37 Wells, Lauren R     14 Metro Marlins-PV     2:19.90    1:53.55        
       51.79  1:53.55                                                      
 -- Brookhiser, Laura   16 Machine-PV           1:14.12         NS        
 -- Hill, Chelsea V     13 Machine-PV           1:17.82         NS        
 -- Smith, Kelsey M     13 OCCS-PV              1:33.17         NS        
 -- Menendez, Carmen T  13 Machine-PV                NT         NS        
 -- Stratton, Erika M   14 VSC-PV                    NT         NS        
 -- Doyle, Ryann M      14 FBST-PV              1:18.88         NS        
 -- Myers, Sarah M      16 Machine-PV           1:16.90         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case, Kimberly E    14 VSC-PV               2:34.91    2:33.18        
       34.01  1:12.71  1:53.08  2:33.18                                    
  2 McKenzie, Heather   14 VSC-PV               2:37.40    2:42.01        
       36.59  1:17.92  2:00.06  2:42.01                                    
  3 O'Brien, Kelley A   15 VSC-PV               2:43.56    2:44.19        
       37.54  1:18.80  2:00.93  2:44.19                                    
  4 Hauck, Amanda N     14 OCCS-PV              2:44.12    2:47.63        
       37.77  1:20.26  2:04.43  2:47.63                                    
  5 Keedy, Sami E       14 Machine-PV           2:42.10    2:47.81        
       36.99  1:20.37  2:04.70  2:47.81                                    
  6 Brookhiser, Laura   16 Machine-PV           2:39.55    2:49.24        
       37.36  1:20.04  2:04.06  2:49.24                                    
  7 Lindberg, Sarah E   16 OCCS-PV              2:51.05    2:49.65        
       38.14  1:22.07  2:05.41  2:49.65                                    
  8 Shear, Rene'e M     15 VSC-PV                    NT    2:52.28        
       39.75  1:23.68  2:08.62  2:52.28                                    
  9 Watson, Stephanie   14 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:54.07        
       39.92  1:24.37  2:09.26  2:54.07                                    
 10 Danner, Danielle K  13 VSC-PV               2:58.71    2:56.14        
       41.22  1:25.68  2:08.14  2:56.14                                    
 11 Gerlach, Catherine  14 MSSC-PV              3:10.00    2:59.88        
       40.21  1:25.33  2:11.34  2:59.88                                    
 12 Wainman, Laura C    14 OCCS-PV              2:55.65    2:59.96        
       39.71  1:26.67  2:15.48  2:59.96                                    
 13 Markiewicz, Samant  15 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:02.61        
       40.97  1:26.61  2:15.06  3:02.61                                    
 14 Corker, Ashley E    15 VSC-PV               3:17.50    3:03.93        
       41.93  1:28.85  2:17.63  3:03.93                                    
 15 Verducci, Meghan M  14 OCCS-PV              2:56.54    3:05.74        
       41.46  1:27.13  2:13.90  3:05.74                                    
 16 Shields, Machi T    14 VSC-PV               3:09.41    3:07.22        
       44.63  1:32.87  2:20.50  3:07.22                                    
 17 Warack, Kristie A   13 VSC-PV                    NT    3:09.16        
       42.58  1:30.16  2:19.72  3:09.16                                    
 18 Stratton, Erika M   14 VSC-PV                    NT    3:09.57        
       43.20  1:32.16  2:22.20  3:09.57                                    
 19 Cultice, Alyssa K   13 VSC-PV                    NT    3:10.01        
       42.44  1:32.12  2:22.49  3:10.01                                    
 20 Holmes, Jasmin J    15 VSC-PV               3:13.22    3:15.03        
       43.67  1:32.85  2:24.61  3:15.03                                    
 21 Beecher, Lauren     16 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:24.89        
       45.91  1:37.90  2:31.86  3:24.89                                    
 22 Haustein, Ashley S  13 VSC-PV                    NT    3:24.91        
       45.35  1:36.09  2:30.80  3:24.91                                    
 -- Taylor, Sarah E     14 OCCS-PV              2:43.96        SCR        
 -- Bragg, Danielle K   14 Machine-PV                NT        SCR        
 -- Myers, Sarah M      16 Machine-PV           2:51.70        SCR        
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flader, Ellen J     16 Unat-Mach-PV              NT      28.63        
  2 Tom, Andrea M       16 OCCS-PV                   NT      29.95        
  3 Dutcher, Jessica L  14 Machine-PV                NT      30.03        
  4 Falcone, Marina X   15 H2oyas-PV              33.01      30.08        
  5 Wolla, Kristen E    13 Unat-Mach-PV           31.98      30.25        
  6 Wainman, Laura C    14 OCCS-PV                32.03      31.43        
  7 Garg, Keva X        13 H2oyas-PV              30.99      31.82        
  8 Wells, Ashley M     15 OCCS-PV                   NT      31.95        
  9 Hill, Chelsea V     13 Machine-PV             31.39      32.00        
 10 Skop, Hannah E      13 Machine-PV             32.43      32.11        
 11 Bryan, Lauren E     14 Unat-Mach-PV           34.49      32.49        
 12 King, Olivia K      13 Unat-Mach-PV           34.55      32.66        
 13 Kling, Chelsea A    13 FGAC-PV                33.53      32.72        
 14 Astiz, Ana L        13 H2oyas-PV                 NT      32.76        
 15 Krafft, Allie R     14 Machine-PV             37.25      33.33        
 16 Pratt, Jennifer N   15 H2oyas-PV              33.62      33.45        
 17 Asta, Angela C      13 Unat-Mach-PV           41.21      33.82        
 18 Lamphear, Christin  15 OCCS-PV                   NT      33.96        
 19 Cherry, Hannah R    13 H2oyas-PV                 NT      34.28        
 20 Hinkle, Kelly G     13 FGAC-PV                36.85      34.37        
 21 Jones, Shara        14 Team Elite-PV          34.52      34.76        
 22 Rock, Katie R       14 Machine-PV             36.79      34.98        
 23 Bennett, Clare M    13 Machine-PV             37.60      35.91        
 24 Denecke, Julienne   14 OCCS-PV                   NT      36.73        
 25 Russell, Stacy      15 Team Elite-PV             NT      36.84        
 26 Thomas, Morgan      14 Team Elite-PV             NT      38.44        
 27 Beecher, Lauren     16 OCCS-PV                45.10      43.98        
 28 Wells, Lauren R     14 Metro Marlins-PV          NT      49.60        
 -- Chittoms, Brittany  14 Team Elite-PV             NT         DQ        
 -- Renehan, Julia I    16 Machine-PV                NT         NS        
 -- Myers, Sarah M      16 Machine-PV                NT         NS        
 -- Ebel, Justine L     15 OCCS-PV                36.20         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herrmann, Laura K   14 VSC-PV               1:01.44    1:02.25        
  2 Brookhiser, Laura   16 Machine-PV           1:02.23    1:04.86        
  3 Penning, Liz M      16 OCCS-PV              1:06.64    1:06.06        
  4 McKenzie, Heather   14 VSC-PV               1:07.33    1:06.78        
  5 Cromarty, Stefanie  17 FGAC-PV              1:01.63    1:06.87        
  6 Case, Kimberly E    14 VSC-PV               1:09.00    1:07.13        
  7 Falcone, Marina X   15 H2oyas-PV            1:02.52    1:07.14        
  8 Rapp, Stasia A      15 OCCS-PV              1:06.29    1:07.37        
  9 Ham, Caitlin E      15 Machine-PV           1:02.81    1:07.79        
 10 Tom, Andrea M       16 OCCS-PV              1:07.78    1:08.07        
 11 Hauck, Amanda N     14 OCCS-PV              1:07.74    1:08.36        
 12 Dutcher, Jessica L  14 Machine-PV           1:11.30    1:08.77        
 13 Larson, Sarah E     13 Machine-PV           1:10.16    1:08.97        
 14 Patterson, Mary Ag  14 Machine-PV           1:10.37    1:09.46        
 15 DI Renzo, Dana M    15 VSC-PV               1:07.29    1:09.75        
 16 Wells, Ashley M     15 OCCS-PV              1:09.87    1:09.78        
 17 Avesian, Carly A    14 Unat-Mach-PV         1:08.44    1:10.06        
 18 Elliott, McKay X    17 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:10.52        
 19 O'Brien, Kelley A   15 VSC-PV               1:11.93    1:11.55        
 20 Martin, Andrea E    17 VSC-PV               1:14.44    1:12.12        
 21 Schwoppe, Sarah E   16 OCCS-PV              1:10.28    1:12.75        
 22 Garg, Keva X        13 H2oyas-PV            1:09.10    1:13.43        
 23 Connolly, Brianne   14 OCCS-PV              1:17.65    1:15.02        
 24 Gerlach, Catherine  14 MSSC-PV              1:20.61    1:15.08        
 25 Skop, Hannah E      13 Machine-PV           1:15.99    1:15.40        
 26 Hovanesian, Rachel  15 Unat-Mach-PV              NT    1:15.91        
 27 Coutu, Hannah R     14 OCCS-PV              1:16.17    1:17.37        
 28 Doyle, Jen L        14 Unat-Mach-PV         1:15.92    1:17.59        
 29 Kling, Chelsea A    13 FGAC-PV              1:16.41    1:17.62        
 30 Schwoppe, Molly M   13 OCCS-PV              1:12.96    1:17.90        
 31 Pratt, Jennifer N   15 H2oyas-PV            1:17.16    1:20.88        
 32 Denecke, Julienne   14 OCCS-PV              1:24.78    1:21.66        
 33 Hinkle, Kelly G     13 FGAC-PV              1:25.69    1:21.78        
 34 Verducci, Meghan M  14 OCCS-PV              1:21.01    1:22.38        
 35 White, Liz D        17 OCCS-PV              1:22.10    1:22.99        
 36 Jones, Shara        14 Team Elite-PV        1:22.49    1:23.40        
 37 Cultice, Alyssa K   13 VSC-PV                    NT    1:26.98        
 38 Russell, Stacy      15 Team Elite-PV        1:12.47    1:27.02        
 39 Shields, Machi T    14 VSC-PV               1:25.53    1:31.02        
 40 Ebel, Justine L     15 OCCS-PV              1:21.53    1:37.93        
 41 Beagle, Alyssa M    13 VSC-PV                    NT    1:43.55        
 -- Henderson, Lissa B  14 Machine-PV           1:07.55         DQ        
 -- Bruns, Anne K       17 OCCS-PV              1:18.37         NS        
 -- Renehan, Julia I    16 Machine-PV                NT         NS        
 -- Taylor, Sarah E     14 OCCS-PV              1:06.83         NS        
 -- Thomas, Morgan      14 Team Elite-PV             NT         NS        
 -- Fimian, Kristin     14 Unat-Mach-PV              NT         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herrmann, Laura K   14 VSC-PV               2:18.34    2:17.73        
       31.08  1:06.97  1:42.58  2:17.73                                    
  2 Case, Kimberly E    14 VSC-PV                    NT    2:28.08        
       33.03  1:10.46  1:49.03  2:28.08                                    
  3 Penning, Liz M      16 OCCS-PV              2:32.78    2:30.64        
       32.77  1:11.02  1:50.65  2:30.64                                    
  4 Toro, Annie G       17 OCCS-PV              2:29.42    2:33.85        
       34.13  1:12.66  1:53.06  2:33.85                                    
  5 Van, Eileen X       15 Unattached                NT    2:33.89        
       32.80  1:11.60  1:53.57  2:33.89                                    
  6 Henderson, Lissa B  14 Machine-PV           2:41.15    2:34.98        
       33.22  1:12.05  1:53.72  2:34.98                                    
  7 Hauck, Amanda N     14 OCCS-PV              2:36.63    2:35.21        
       34.65  1:14.91  1:55.57  2:35.21                                    
  8 Markiewicz, Samant  15 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:42.71        
       35.50  1:17.04  1:59.53  2:42.71                                    
  9 Schwoppe, Molly M   13 OCCS-PV              2:47.25    2:52.21        
       37.08  1:22.27  2:07.23  2:52.21                                    
 10 Watson, Stephanie   14 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:52.31        
       37.68  1:21.02  2:07.04  2:52.31                                    
 11 Verducci, Meghan M  14 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:01.40        
       39.21  1:25.59  2:13.30  3:01.40                                    
 -- Taylor, Sarah E     14 OCCS-PV              2:33.13        SCR        
 -- Schomp, Kristyn L   15 OCCS-PV              2:30.97        SCR        
 -- Toro, Victoria R    13 OCCS-PV                   NT        SCR        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flader, Ellen J     16 Unat-Mach-PV         2:11.67    2:15.84        
       29.94  1:03.72  1:43.11  2:15.84                                    
  2 Asta, Angela C      13 Unat-Mach-PV              NT    2:19.00        
  3 Parkhurst, Michell  15 Machine-PV           2:21.19    2:21.48        
       32.38  1:06.62  1:51.35  2:21.48                                    
  4 Urso, Kerry L       16 OCCS-PV              2:19.76    2:21.92        
       31.16  1:06.54  1:50.37  2:21.92                                    
  5 Cromarty, Stefanie  17 FGAC-PV              2:15.05    2:24.72        
       32.53  1:10.08  1:51.52  2:24.72                                    
  6 Lindberg, Sarah E   16 OCCS-PV              2:24.63    2:26.76        
       31.69  1:07.67  1:52.96  2:26.76                                    
  7 DI Renzo, Dana M    15 VSC-PV               2:23.88    2:28.83        
       31.70  1:08.12  1:53.95  2:28.83                                    
  8 Killmon, Kelsey A   16 Unat-Mach-PV              NT    2:30.70        
       31.50  1:09.94  1:58.19  2:30.70                                    
  9 O'Brien, Kelley A   15 VSC-PV               2:32.68    2:31.38        
       33.01  1:12.56  1:56.22  2:31.38                                    
 10 Fimian, Kristin     14 Unat-Mach-PV              NT    2:31.78        
       31.11  1:09.50  1:57.32  2:31.78                                    
 11 Tom, Andrea M       16 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:32.13        
       31.57  1:10.18  1:56.69  2:32.13                                    
 12 Watson, Stephanie   14 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:32.48        
       33.29  1:12.68  1:57.12  2:32.48                                    
 13 Hubbard, Alex H     14 Machine-PV           2:30.92    2:32.55        
       32.47  1:10.10  1:57.70  2:32.55                                    
 14 Nakamura, Yoriko M  13 Unat-Mach-PV         2:30.70    2:32.59        
       33.14  1:11.60  1:55.66  2:32.59                                    
 15 Wolla, Kristen E    13 Unat-Mach-PV         2:41.99    2:35.64        
       33.93  1:17.17  2:00.24  2:35.64                                    
 16 Kelley, Amanda M    16 OCCS-PV              2:35.43    2:36.49        
       33.10  1:12.16  1:58.04  2:36.49                                    
 17 Lomanno, Gabrielle  15 VSC-PV               2:42.25    2:36.92        
       33.99  1:13.40  1:59.43  2:36.92                                    
 18 Wainman, Laura C    14 OCCS-PV              2:36.85    2:36.96        
       33.71  1:16.00  2:00.98  2:36.96                                    
 19 Danner, Danielle K  13 VSC-PV               2:45.66    2:37.57        
       37.19  1:17.94  2:00.62  2:37.57                                    
 20 Asta, Allison M     15 Unat-Mach-PV              NT    2:37.62        
       33.73  1:15.12  2:00.53  2:37.62                                    
 21 Avesian, Carly A    14 Unat-Mach-PV         2:31.96    2:37.67        
       32.29  1:11.84  2:00.14  2:37.67                                    
 22 Schwoppe, Sarah E   16 OCCS-PV              2:31.97    2:37.74        
       33.59  1:13.87  2:01.15  2:37.74                                    
 23 Warack, Kristie A   13 VSC-PV               2:58.11    2:38.29        
       35.97  1:14.49  1:59.72  2:38.29                                    
 24 Cousins, Robin M    17 OCCS-PV              2:30.22    2:38.59        
       35.26  1:15.22  2:01.50  2:38.59                                    
 25 Coutu, Hannah R     14 OCCS-PV              2:34.58    2:38.87        
       35.70  1:14.04  2:02.59  2:38.87                                    
 26 Stiles, Michelle N  14 Machine-PV           2:38.10    2:40.51        
       34.36  1:16.47  2:03.64  2:40.51                                    
 27 White, Liz D        17 OCCS-PV              2:37.61    2:43.38        
       37.57  1:18.38  2:04.91  2:43.38                                    
 28 Corker, Ashley E    15 VSC-PV                    NT    2:44.14        
       37.23  1:17.01  2:03.89  2:44.14                                    
 29 Robeson, Tori L     15 Machine-PV           2:41.11    2:44.61        
       35.73  1:17.86  2:06.85  2:44.61                                    
 30 Skop, Hannah E      13 Machine-PV           2:46.25    2:46.16        
       34.76  1:17.40  2:06.04  2:46.16                                    
 31 Denecke, Julienne   14 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:46.17        
 32 Burka, Ashley P     14 Machine-PV           2:39.78    2:46.29        
       35.89  1:16.98  2:04.15  2:46.29                                    
 33 Wheelock, Ashley M  15 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:48.95        
       38.71  1:19.98  2:09.23  2:48.95                                    
 34 Nava, Julianne A    13 Machine-PV           3:21.41    2:49.75        
       36.52  1:19.88  2:08.96  2:49.75                                    
 35 Pratt, Jennifer N   15 H2oyas-PV            2:45.26    2:50.54        
       37.68  1:20.97  2:12.18  2:50.54                                    
 36 Hinkle, Kelly G     13 FGAC-PV              2:52.30    2:53.14        
       36.32  1:20.71  2:14.74  2:53.14                                    
 37 Reed, Tessa V       13 Machine-PV           3:12.67    2:53.78        
       38.20  1:24.16  2:15.63  2:53.78                                    
 38 Lamphear, Christin  15 OCCS-PV              3:18.60    2:54.49        
       36.72  1:23.25  2:13.61  2:54.49                                    
 39 Russell, Stacy      15 Team Elite-PV             NT    2:56.34        
 40 Wells, Allie D      13 VSC-PV               3:03.02    2:56.80        
       38.34  1:21.98  2:13.71  2:56.80                                    
 41 Shields, Machi T    14 VSC-PV               3:06.77    2:59.61        
       40.07  1:27.88  2:18.77  2:59.61                                    
 -- Hilliard, Liz M     13 OCCS-PV              3:25.30         DQ        
       40.25  1:25.18  2:21.00                                             
 -- Brookhiser, Laura   16 Machine-PV           2:25.89         NS        
 -- Auger, Caitlin E    16 Machine-PV           2:25.71        SCR        
 -- Hovanesian, Rachel  15 Unat-Mach-PV              NT        SCR        
 -- Ebel, Justine L     15 OCCS-PV              3:02.98        SCR        
 -- Connolly, Brianne   14 OCCS-PV              2:27.73        SCR