POTOMAC VALLEY
OCTOBER OPEN MEET
OCTOBER 18-20, 2002
PRINCE GEORGE SPORTS AND LEARNING COMPLEX
Course #2
LANDOVER, MD
Sanction #PVS-03--03




Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.29  AAAA
          27.49  AAA
          28.69  AA
          29.89  A
          32.29  BB
          34.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denman, Heather N   12 FGAC-PV                27.38      26.16 AAAA   
  2 McMillan, Mallory   12 H2oyas-PV              27.71      26.74 AAA    
  3 Kotonias, Jennifer  11 UNMSS-PV               27.61      27.65 AA     
  4 Stiles, Madeline L  12 Machine-PV             28.98      28.16 AA     
  5 Fitzgerald, Ashley  12 OCCS-PV                28.39      28.24 AA     
  6 Prescott, Ashley E  12 OCCS-PV                27.83      28.60 AA     
  7 Markiewicz, Daniel  12 OCCS-PV                30.52      29.70 A      
  8 Rodgers, Ariel E    12 OCCS-PV                30.55      30.39 BB     
  9 Schlatter, Stasia   11 Machine-PV                NT      30.73 BB     
 10 Dobbs, Keely A      11 FGAC-PV                32.03      30.96 BB     
 11 Gunn, Kristen E     11 FGAC-PV                32.91      31.43 BB     
 12 Overmiller, Blair   12 FGAC-PV                31.76      32.49 B      
 13 Mullins, Chloe T    12 OCCS-PV                35.07      32.74 B      
 14 Hagen, Elli S       11 OCCS-PV                30.79      32.87 B      
 15 Hale-Kupiec, Jenny  12 OCCS-PV                34.08      33.48 B      
 16 Hough, Jordan E     11 OCCS-PV                35.59      33.50 B      
 17 Murrin, Taylor M    11 FBST-PV                   NT      34.24 B      
 18 Schwartz, Erin S    11 FGAC-PV                36.94      34.90        
 19 Hall, Courtney C    11 Team Elite-PV          37.13      35.04        
 20 Youngblood, Devon   11 Machine-PV             35.67      35.27        
 21 Florence, Sophie L  12 FBST-PV                   NT      35.48        
 22 Chen, Joanna        11 MSSC-PV                46.47      36.28        
 23 Rapp, Lauren D      12 OCCS-PV                40.21      36.95        
 24 Devlin, Monica L    11 FGAC-PV                40.40      37.14        
 25 Middleton, Miranda  11 OCCS-PV                42.40      38.16        
 26 Lattimore, Jennife  12 Team Elite-PV          34.58      41.12        
 27 Papp, Leanna J      11 OCCS-PV                52.46      47.65        
 28 Skardon, Elizabeth  11 FBST-PV                   NT      49.38        
 -- Schomp, Taylor K    11 OCCS-PV                29.92         NS        
 -- Adelman, Erin N     11 OCCS-PV                40.74         NS        
 -- Rackham, Georgina   12 OCCS-PV                37.08         NS        
 -- Thomas, Brittany A  11 Team Elite-PV          33.57         NS        
 -- Waddell, Mia        12 Team Elite-PV             NT         NS        
 -- Moriarty, Maggie    11 Machine-PV             34.11         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.99  AAAA
          59.69  AAA
        1:02.49  AA
        1:05.19  A
        1:10.59  BB
        1:15.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ashley K    12 VSC-PV                 56.39      55.19 AAAA   
       26.46    55.19                                                      
  2 Dvorak, Margaret E  12 OCCS-PV              1:00.43      57.88 AAA    
       27.73    57.88                                                      
  3 McMillan, Mallory   12 H2oyas-PV            1:02.27      58.85 AAA    
       27.96    58.85                                                      
  4 Kotonias, Jennifer  11 UNMSS-PV               59.77      59.12 AAA    
       28.35    59.12                                                      
  5 Stiles, Madeline L  12 Machine-PV           1:00.80      59.44 AAA    
       28.93    59.44                                                      
  6 Fitzgerald, Ashley  12 OCCS-PV              1:02.51    1:00.65 AA     
       29.25  1:00.65                                                      
  7 Crider, Amy A       12 OCCS-PV                59.13    1:01.29 AA     
       29.16  1:01.29                                                      
  8 Martocci, Katie E   12 VSC-PV               1:02.76    1:01.59 AA     
       29.36  1:01.59                                                      
  9 Bushmire, Kasey L   12 OCCS-PV              1:06.49    1:01.64 AA     
       29.48  1:01.64                                                      
 10 Weldon, Lauren A    12 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:02.12 AA     
       30.07  1:02.12                                                      
 11 Prescott, Ashley E  12 OCCS-PV                59.15    1:02.68 A      
       29.76  1:02.68                                                      
 12 McCreary, Erin K    12 OCCS-PV              1:12.28    1:06.03 BB     
       31.96  1:06.03                                                      
 13 Zabowski, Chelsea   12 FBST-PV              1:07.22    1:06.10 BB     
       31.82  1:06.10                                                      
 14 Schlatter, Stasia   11 Machine-PV                NT    1:06.57 BB     
       31.53  1:06.57                                                      
 15 Markiewicz, Daniel  12 OCCS-PV              1:14.04    1:06.71 BB     
       32.73  1:06.71                                                      
 16 Dobbs, Keely A      11 FGAC-PV              1:12.30    1:07.18 BB     
       32.33  1:07.18                                                      
 17 Rodgers, Ariel E    12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:07.55 BB     
       32.32  1:07.55                                                      
 18 Rhoden, Abi P       11 VSC-PV               1:11.34    1:07.76 BB     
       32.38  1:07.76                                                      
 19 Gunn, Kristen E     11 FGAC-PV              1:13.52    1:07.95 BB     
       32.53  1:07.95                                                      
 20 Gordon, Kelley M    12 OCCS-PV              1:24.24    1:08.32 BB     
       33.54  1:08.32                                                      
 21 Gregg, Lindsey N    11 VSC-PV               1:12.45    1:08.61 BB     
       33.14  1:08.61                                                      
 22 Altman, Jill B      11 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:11.40 B      
       34.13  1:11.40                                                      
 23 Overmiller, Blair   12 FGAC-PV              1:07.98    1:11.92 B      
       34.38  1:11.92                                                      
 24 Henry, Caitlin E    11 OCCS-PV              1:14.81    1:12.67 B      
       34.65  1:12.67                                                      
 25 Dill, Lauren M      11 OCCS-PV              1:14.48    1:12.80 B      
       33.83  1:12.80                                                      
 26 Mullins, Chloe T    12 OCCS-PV              1:38.69    1:12.84 B      
       34.30  1:12.84                                                      
 27 Horne, Danielle N   11 UNFBS-PV                  NT    1:13.78 B      
       35.55  1:13.78                                                      
 28 Hagen, Elli S       11 OCCS-PV              1:15.49    1:14.05 B      
       33.98  1:14.05                                                      
 29 Portare, Erin A     11 VSC-PV               1:15.32    1:15.96 B      
       35.95  1:15.96                                                      
 30 Crane, Evelyn E     11 MSSC-PV              1:23.46    1:16.42        
       33.79  1:16.42                                                      
 31 Youngblood, Devon   11 Machine-PV           1:25.12    1:17.30        
       36.86  1:17.30                                                      
 32 Murrin, Taylor M    11 FBST-PV              1:22.68    1:18.51        
       37.30  1:18.51                                                      
 33 Schwartz, Erin S    11 FGAC-PV              1:23.96    1:19.65        
       38.65  1:19.65                                                      
 34 Devlin, Monica L    11 FGAC-PV                   NT    1:26.01        
       39.95  1:26.01                                                      
 35 Bradley, Amanda S   11 Machine-PV                NT    1:29.65        
       41.76  1:29.65                                                      
 36 Middleton, Miranda  11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:29.87        
       41.38  1:29.87                                                      
 37 Tucker, Topazz J    11 Team Elite-PV        1:31.37    1:35.90        
       41.46  1:35.90                                                      
 38 Lattimore, Jennife  12 Team Elite-PV        1:30.24    1:49.37        
 -- Hwang, Jessica Y    12 VSC-PV               1:24.77         NS        
 -- Adelman, Erin N     11 OCCS-PV              1:39.61         NS        
 -- Placke, Suzy K      12 VSC-PV               1:57.89         NS        
 -- Prillaman, Courtne  11 Machine-PV                NT         NS        
 -- Falcone, Stephanie  12 H2oyas-PV            1:09.66         NS        
 -- Thomas, Brittany A  11 Team Elite-PV        1:24.98         NS        
 -- Waddell, Mia        12 Team Elite-PV             NT         NS        
 -- Hwang, Sara M       12 VSC-PV               1:24.19         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.59  AAAA
        2:08.49  AAA
        2:14.29  AA
        2:20.19  A
        2:31.79  BB
        2:43.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dvorak, Margaret E  12 OCCS-PV              2:13.27    2:07.24 AAA    
       30.32  1:03.30  1:35.81  2:07.24                                    
  2 Kotonias, Jennifer  11 UNMSS-PV             2:09.82    2:07.44 AAA    
       29.53  1:01.78  1:35.09  2:07.44                                    
  3 Stiles, Madeline L  12 Machine-PV           2:17.60    2:08.49 AAA    
       30.06  1:02.72  1:36.63  2:08.49                                    
  4 Prescott, Ashley E  12 OCCS-PV              2:05.68    2:10.12 AA     
       30.07  1:02.95  1:36.43  2:10.12                                    
  5 Martocci, Katie E   12 VSC-PV               2:20.19    2:12.40 AA     
       30.65  1:04.16  1:37.30  2:12.40                                    
  6 Bushmire, Kasey L   12 OCCS-PV              2:26.17    2:14.71 A      
       31.39  1:05.54  1:40.16  2:14.71                                    
  7 Schlatter, Stasia   11 Machine-PV                NT    2:25.68 BB     
       32.98  1:11.16  1:49.38  2:25.68                                    
  8 Schomp, Taylor K    11 OCCS-PV              2:34.99    2:26.52 BB     
       32.80  1:10.05  1:48.76  2:26.52                                    
  9 McCreary, Erin K    12 OCCS-PV              2:50.94    2:27.00 BB     
       33.80  1:12.13  1:49.14  2:27.00                                    
 10 Olechnowicz, Chery  11 FBST-PV              2:35.84    2:30.69 BB     
       33.84  1:12.09  1:52.48  2:30.69                                    
 11 Gunn, Kristen E     11 FGAC-PV              2:39.50    2:31.03 BB     
       34.95  1:14.18  1:54.51  2:31.03                                    
 12 Gregg, Lindsey N    11 VSC-PV               2:40.18    2:31.61 BB     
       34.71  1:14.21  1:53.71  2:31.61                                    
 13 Rhoden, Abi P       11 VSC-PV               3:17.17    2:32.15 B      
       34.41  1:13.26  1:53.31  2:32.15                                    
 14 Rodgers, Ariel E    12 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:33.48 B      
       37.97  1:19.63  1:56.46  2:33.48                                    
 15 Henry, Caitlin E    11 OCCS-PV              2:42.57    2:35.83 B      
       34.64  1:14.57  1:56.20  2:35.83                                    
 16 Portare, Erin A     11 VSC-PV               2:37.78    2:37.61 B      
       35.00  1:15.92  1:56.87  2:37.61                                    
 17 Olin, Brittany N    11 OCCS-PV              3:01.96    2:37.74 B      
       35.88  1:16.82  1:59.83  2:37.74                                    
 18 Guild, Michaela C   11 MSSC-PV              2:45.00    2:37.93 B      
       35.28  1:16.57  1:58.01  2:37.93                                    
 19 Hwang, Sara M       12 VSC-PV                    NT    2:43.81        
       37.75  1:20.67  2:03.38  2:43.81                                    
 20 Thuman, Jenna M     11 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:44.48        
       36.53  1:18.16  2:01.20  2:44.48                                    
 21 Horne, Danielle N   11 UNFBS-PV                  NT    2:44.76        
       37.48  1:20.13  2:02.82  2:44.76                                    
 22 Muilenburg, Daniel  11 VSC-PV                    NT    2:45.59        
       37.97  1:20.59  2:04.58  2:45.59                                    
 23 Saar, Katie S       11 OCCS-PV              2:50.94    2:46.47        
       35.81  1:17.56  2:02.32  2:46.47                                    
 24 Chen, Joanna        11 MSSC-PV              3:42.15    3:00.35        
       39.93  1:24.48  2:12.77  3:00.35                                    
 25 Hwang, Jessica Y    12 VSC-PV                    NT    3:05.55        
       39.35  1:27.44  2:18.45  3:05.55                                    
 26 Tucker, Topazz J    11 Team Elite-PV             NT    3:30.85        
       44.76  1:43.11  2:34.92  3:30.85                                    
 27 Middleton, Miranda  11 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:33.26        
       44.15  1:37.14  2:36.47  3:33.26                                    
 28 Skardon, Elizabeth  11 FBST-PV                   NT    4:39.49        
       55.36  2:07.04  3:21.09  4:39.49                                    
 -- Thomas, Brittany A  11 Team Elite-PV             NT         NS        
 -- Hall, Courtney C    11 Team Elite-PV             NT         NS        
 -- Lattimore, Jennife  12 Team Elite-PV             NT         NS        
 -- Placke, Suzy K      12 VSC-PV                    NT        SCR        
 -- Moriarty, Maggie    11 Machine-PV           2:59.27        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          29.99  AAAA
          31.49  AAA
          32.89  AA
          34.29  A
          37.19  BB
          39.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denman, Heather N   12 FGAC-PV                31.23      29.47 AAAA   
  2 Crider, Amy A       12 OCCS-PV                29.19      30.34 AAA    
  3 Fitzgerald, Ashley  12 OCCS-PV                32.60      31.73 AA     
  4 McMillan, Mallory   12 H2oyas-PV                 NT      32.16 AA     
  5 Weldon, Lauren A    12 H2oyas-PV                 NT      33.21 A      
  6 Bushmire, Kasey L   12 OCCS-PV                34.53      33.25 A      
  7 Stiles, Madeline L  12 Machine-PV             35.31      34.01 A      
  8 Markiewicz, Daniel  12 OCCS-PV                36.11      34.33 BB     
  9 Rodgers, Ariel E    12 OCCS-PV                35.91      35.08 BB     
 10 Gunn, Kristen E     11 FGAC-PV                37.88      35.63 BB     
 11 McCreary, Erin K    12 OCCS-PV                37.30      35.65 BB     
 12 Dobbs, Keely A      11 FGAC-PV                38.06      35.90 BB     
 13 Zabowski, Chelsea   12 FBST-PV                37.57      36.32 BB     
 14 Gordon, Kelley M    12 OCCS-PV                44.58      36.33 BB     
 15 Schlatter, Stasia   11 Machine-PV                NT      36.50 BB     
 16 Shrestha, June      11 Machine-PV             36.76      36.56 BB     
 17 Saar, Katie S       11 OCCS-PV                37.32      37.63 B      
 18 Overmiller, Blair   12 FGAC-PV                36.78      37.64 B      
 19 Hagen, Elli S       11 OCCS-PV                40.53      37.75 B      
 20 Horne, Danielle N   11 UNFBS-PV                  NT      38.13 B      
 21 Mullins, Chloe T    12 OCCS-PV                39.38      38.25 B      
 22 Dill, Lauren M      11 OCCS-PV                39.65      39.45 B      
 23 Crane, Evelyn E     11 MSSC-PV                54.09      39.69 B      
 24 Youngblood, Devon   11 Machine-PV             45.47      41.94        
 25 Middleton, Miranda  11 OCCS-PV                47.72      43.63        
 26 Devlin, Monica L    11 FGAC-PV                   NT      44.32        
 27 Tucker, Topazz J    11 Team Elite-PV          44.72      45.99        
 28 Bradley, Amanda S   11 Machine-PV                NT      49.96        
 -- Murrin, Taylor M    11 FBST-PV                43.15         DQ        
 -- Adelman, Erin N     11 OCCS-PV                46.02         NS        
 -- Prillaman, Courtne  11 Machine-PV             47.05         NS        
 -- Falcone, Stephanie  12 H2oyas-PV              36.35         NS        
 -- Placke, Suzy K      12 VSC-PV                 57.80         NS        
 -- Waddell, Mia        12 Team Elite-PV             NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.39  AAAA
        1:07.89  AAA
        1:11.39  AA
        1:14.89  A
        1:21.89  BB
        1:28.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crider, Amy A       12 OCCS-PV              1:02.75    1:05.50 AAA    
       31.51  1:05.50                                                      
  2 Dvorak, Margaret E  12 OCCS-PV              1:10.68    1:08.37 AA     
       33.35  1:08.37                                                      
  3 Fitzgerald, Ashley  12 OCCS-PV              1:10.10    1:09.41 AA     
       33.91  1:09.41                                                      
  4 Weldon, Lauren A    12 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:09.60 AA     
       33.94  1:09.60                                                      
  5 Bushmire, Kasey L   12 OCCS-PV              1:15.03    1:10.31 AA     
       34.26  1:10.31                                                      
  6 Prescott, Ashley E  12 OCCS-PV              1:09.66    1:12.15 A      
       34.44  1:12.15                                                      
  7 Martocci, Katie E   12 VSC-PV               1:14.32    1:12.53 A      
       34.70  1:12.53                                                      
  8 Markiewicz, Daniel  12 OCCS-PV              1:21.28    1:15.09 BB     
       35.76  1:15.09                                                      
  9 Rhoden, Abi P       11 VSC-PV               1:24.50    1:15.16 BB     
       36.58  1:15.16                                                      
 10 Rodgers, Ariel E    12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:18.24 BB     
       38.93  1:18.24                                                      
 11 Dobbs, Keely A      11 FGAC-PV                   NT    1:19.04 BB     
       38.38  1:19.04                                                      
 12 Haley, Jayne-Marie  12 FBST-PV              1:29.82    1:19.37 BB     
 13 Gunn, Kristen E     11 FGAC-PV              1:22.04    1:19.54 BB     
       38.70  1:19.54                                                      
 14 Schlatter, Stasia   11 Machine-PV                NT    1:20.08 BB     
 15 Saar, Katie S       11 OCCS-PV              1:22.00    1:20.91 BB     
       38.76  1:20.91                                                      
 16 Gregg, Lindsey N    11 VSC-PV               1:26.80    1:22.55 B      
       40.70  1:22.55                                                      
 17 Muilenburg, Daniel  11 VSC-PV                    NT    1:24.84 B      
       41.93  1:24.84                                                      
 18 Olin, Brittany N    11 OCCS-PV              1:38.52    1:24.92 B      
       42.02  1:24.92                                                      
 19 Horne, Danielle N   11 UNFBS-PV                  NT    1:25.05 B      
 20 Overmiller, Blair   12 FGAC-PV              1:20.87    1:25.07 B      
       40.46  1:25.07                                                      
 21 Henry, Caitlin E    11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:26.90 B      
       42.43  1:26.90                                                      
 22 Hale-Kupiec, Jenny  12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:30.09        
       43.03  1:30.09                                                      
 23 Skardon, Elizabeth  11 FBST-PV                   NT    2:18.57        
     1:04.07  2:18.57                                                      
 -- Placke, Suzy K      12 VSC-PV               1:56.55         NS        
 -- Adelman, Erin N     11 OCCS-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Falcone, Stephanie  12 H2oyas-PV            1:17.48         NS        
 -- Moriarty, Maggie    11 Machine-PV           1:35.22         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          33.19  AAAA
          34.79  AAA
          36.39  AA
          37.99  A
          41.09  BB
          44.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMillan, Mallory   12 H2oyas-PV                 NT      34.15 AAA    
  2 Denman, Heather N   12 FGAC-PV                37.49      36.32 AA     
  3 Stiles, Madeline L  12 Machine-PV             39.36      38.01 BB     
  4 Gordon, Kelley M    12 OCCS-PV                39.68      38.75 BB     
  5 Hagen, Elli S       11 OCCS-PV                40.50      39.57 BB     
  6 Dill, Lauren M      11 OCCS-PV                41.19      39.85 BB     
  7 Dobbs, Keely A      11 FGAC-PV                45.49      42.09 B      
  8 Bloch, Melanie S    11 H2oyas-PV                 NT      42.49 B      
  9 Shrestha, June      11 Machine-PV             43.80      42.82 B      
 10 Youngblood, Devon   11 Machine-PV             45.36      42.84 B      
 11 Overmiller, Blair   12 FGAC-PV                44.30      43.27 B      
 12 Crane, Evelyn E     11 MSSC-PV                47.66      43.53 B      
 13 Schwartz, Erin S    11 FGAC-PV                46.91      43.83 B      
 14 Horne, Danielle N   11 UNFBS-PV                  NT      44.10 B      
 15 Altman, Jill B      11 H2oyas-PV                 NT      44.21 B      
 16 Rodgers, Ariel E    12 OCCS-PV                45.80      44.61        
 17 Schlatter, Stasia   11 Machine-PV                NT      44.73        
 18 Henry, Caitlin E    11 OCCS-PV                51.39      46.14        
 19 Florence, Sophie L  12 FBST-PV                   NT      46.25        
 20 Middleton, Miranda  11 OCCS-PV                52.88      51.00        
 21 Devlin, Monica L    11 FGAC-PV                54.10      52.73        
 22 Bradley, Amanda S   11 Machine-PV                NT      54.62        
 23 Lattimore, Jennife  12 Team Elite-PV          53.46    1:01.47        
 -- Zabowski, Chelsea   12 FBST-PV                39.53         DQ        
 -- Murrin, Taylor M    11 FBST-PV                46.02         DQ        
 -- Adelman, Erin N     11 OCCS-PV                55.63         NS        
 -- Thomas, Brittany A  11 Team Elite-PV          47.80         NS        
 -- Sweet, Elisabeth O  11 FBST-PV                45.65         NS        
 -- Prillaman, Courtne  11 Machine-PV             45.23         NS        
 -- Waddell, Mia        12 Team Elite-PV             NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  AAAA
        1:15.09  AAA
        1:18.59  AA
        1:22.19  A
        1:29.29  BB
        1:36.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ashley K    12 VSC-PV               1:09.91    1:09.15 AAAA   
       32.19  1:09.15                                                      
  2 McMillan, Mallory   12 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:15.42 AA     
       34.76  1:15.42                                                      
  3 Denman, Heather N   12 FGAC-PV              1:18.81    1:17.08 AA     
       36.53  1:17.08                                                      
  4 Dvorak, Margaret E  12 OCCS-PV              1:26.31    1:20.03 A      
       37.18  1:20.03                                                      
  5 Crider, Amy A       12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:22.93 BB     
       38.87  1:22.93                                                      
  6 Sweet, Elisabeth O  11 FBST-PV              1:38.47    1:27.81 BB     
       40.44  1:27.81                                                      
  7 Hagen, Elli S       11 OCCS-PV              1:28.01    1:29.38 B      
       41.77  1:29.38                                                      
  8 Bloch, Melanie S    11 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:30.75 B      
       41.69  1:30.75                                                      
  9 Portare, Erin A     11 VSC-PV               1:33.02    1:30.91 B      
       42.63  1:30.91                                                      
 10 Olin, Brittany N    11 OCCS-PV              1:35.98    1:31.11 B      
       42.82  1:31.11                                                      
 11 Hwang, Sara M       12 VSC-PV               1:47.19    1:32.21 B      
       42.52  1:32.21                                                      
 12 McCreary, Erin K    12 OCCS-PV              1:46.35    1:32.39 B      
       43.86  1:32.39                                                      
 13 Guild, Michaela C   11 MSSC-PV              1:41.00    1:32.45 B      
       42.38  1:32.45                                                      
 14 Chen, Joanna        11 MSSC-PV              1:28.00    1:33.03 B      
       43.74  1:33.03                                                      
 15 Hale-Kupiec, Jenny  12 OCCS-PV              1:32.42    1:33.32 B      
       44.61  1:33.32                                                      
 16 Youngblood, Devon   11 Machine-PV           1:39.69    1:34.47 B      
       43.07  1:34.47                                                      
 17 Murrin, Taylor M    11 FBST-PV                   NT    1:35.40 B      
       44.60  1:35.40                                                      
 18 Schwartz, Erin S    11 FGAC-PV              1:36.99    1:35.90 B      
       44.34  1:35.90                                                      
 19 Muilenburg, Daniel  11 VSC-PV                    NT    1:37.78        
       45.86  1:37.78                                                      
 20 Hwang, Jessica Y    12 VSC-PV               1:52.02    1:39.61        
       47.00  1:39.61                                                      
 21 Henry, Caitlin E    11 OCCS-PV              1:45.80    1:40.00        
       46.64  1:40.00                                                      
 22 Hall, Courtney C    11 Team Elite-PV             NT    1:44.43        
       47.84  1:44.43                                                      
 23 Papp, Leanna J      11 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:00.75        
       55.35  2:00.75                                                      
 24 Middleton, Miranda  11 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:05.60        
       56.01  2:05.60                                                      
 -- Rackham, Georgina   12 OCCS-PV              1:32.92         NS        
 -- Keedy, Ali M        12 Machine-PV           1:19.49         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          28.59  AAAA
          29.99  AAA
          31.39  AA
          32.69  A
          35.39  BB
          38.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denman, Heather N   12 FGAC-PV                29.14      28.80 AAA    
  2 McMillan, Mallory   12 H2oyas-PV              33.44      29.85 AAA    
  3 Crider, Amy A       12 OCCS-PV                29.75      30.43 AA     
  4 Fitzgerald, Ashley  12 OCCS-PV                30.69      30.62 AA     
  5 Stiles, Madeline L  12 Machine-PV             34.05      31.92 A      
  6 Weldon, Lauren A    12 H2oyas-PV                 NT      32.23 A      
  7 Haley, Jayne-Marie  12 FBST-PV                36.30      33.49 BB     
  8 Rodgers, Ariel E    12 OCCS-PV                34.57      33.65 BB     
  9 Schomp, Taylor K    11 OCCS-PV                34.99      33.89 BB     
 10 Olechnowicz, Chery  11 FBST-PV                36.77      34.39 BB     
 11 Bloch, Melanie S    11 H2oyas-PV                 NT      34.41 BB     
 12 Guild, Michaela C   11 MSSC-PV                38.07      34.71 BB     
 13 Dobbs, Keely A      11 FGAC-PV                38.24      35.26 BB     
 14 Hough, Jordan E     11 OCCS-PV                36.52      36.06 B      
 15 Hagen, Elli S       11 OCCS-PV                37.33      36.12 B      
 16 Sweet, Elisabeth O  11 FBST-PV                51.40      36.16 B      
 17 Overmiller, Blair   12 FGAC-PV                35.31      36.70 B      
 18 Dill, Lauren M      11 OCCS-PV                36.98      37.55 B      
 19 Mullins, Chloe T    12 OCCS-PV                39.21      37.72 B      
 20 Thuman, Jenna M     11 OCCS-PV                   NT      38.97        
 21 Olin, Brittany N    11 OCCS-PV                39.94      39.79        
 22 Hale-Kupiec, Jenny  12 OCCS-PV                41.08      40.44        
 23 Hall, Courtney C    11 Team Elite-PV          51.27      41.10        
 24 Youngblood, Devon   11 Machine-PV             48.09      41.32        
 25 Chen, Joanna        11 MSSC-PV                44.00      41.97        
 26 Florence, Sophie L  12 FBST-PV                   NT      43.54        
 27 Devlin, Monica L    11 FGAC-PV                46.90      44.40        
 28 Tucker, Topazz J    11 Team Elite-PV          55.43      46.26        
 29 Middleton, Miranda  11 OCCS-PV                46.73      47.69        
 30 Lattimore, Jennife  12 Team Elite-PV          42.65      49.65        
 31 Rapp, Lauren D      12 OCCS-PV                49.11      50.71        
 -- Adelman, Erin N     11 OCCS-PV                52.41         NS        
 -- Keedy, Ali M        12 Machine-PV             32.82         NS        
 -- Moriarty, Maggie    11 Machine-PV                NT         NS        
 -- Thomas, Brittany A  11 Team Elite-PV          40.28         NS        
 -- Falcone, Stephanie  12 H2oyas-PV              38.75         NS        
 -- Placke, Suzy K      12 VSC-PV                    NT         NS        
 -- Waddell, Mia        12 Team Elite-PV             NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.49  AAAA
        1:07.09  AAA
        1:10.59  AA
        1:14.09  A
        1:21.09  BB
        1:28.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ashley K    12 VSC-PV               1:15.90    1:05.50 AAA    
       30.32  1:05.50                                                      
  2 Dvorak, Margaret E  12 OCCS-PV              1:16.84    1:07.10 AA     
       30.87  1:07.10                                                      
  3 Fitzgerald, Ashley  12 OCCS-PV              1:11.58    1:11.92 A      
       32.42  1:11.92                                                      
  4 Martocci, Katie E   12 VSC-PV               1:21.32    1:14.75 BB     
       33.81  1:14.75                                                      
  5 Rodgers, Ariel E    12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:20.22 BB     
       36.50  1:20.22                                                      
  6 Gregg, Lindsey N    11 VSC-PV               1:37.24    1:23.64 B      
       38.11  1:23.64                                                      
  7 Rhoden, Abi P       11 VSC-PV                    NT    1:24.57 B      
       38.62  1:24.57                                                      
  8 Shrestha, June      11 Machine-PV           1:23.12    1:26.77 B      
       39.13  1:26.77                                                      
  9 Gunn, Kristen E     11 FGAC-PV                   NT    1:29.32        
       41.23  1:29.32                                                      
 10 Henry, Caitlin E    11 OCCS-PV              1:29.24    1:29.87        
       41.86  1:29.87                                                      
 11 Crane, Evelyn E     11 MSSC-PV              1:30.00    1:34.51        
       41.33  1:34.51                                                      
 12 Schwartz, Erin S    11 FGAC-PV                   NT    1:36.74        
       47.21  1:36.74                                                      
 -- Tucker, Topazz J    11 Team Elite-PV        2:28.83         DQ        
       48.12       DQ                                                      
 -- Falcone, Stephanie  12 H2oyas-PV            1:30.99         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:05.29  AAAA
        1:08.39  AAA
        1:11.49  AA
        1:14.59  A
        1:20.79  BB
        1:26.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Madeline L  12 Machine-PV           1:12.73    1:09.63 AA     
       32.75  1:09.63                                                      
  2 Crider, Amy A       12 OCCS-PV              1:05.99    1:10.05 AA     
       31.37  1:10.05                                                      
  3 Bushmire, Kasey L   12 OCCS-PV              1:14.34    1:11.70 A      
       33.13  1:11.70                                                      
  4 Weldon, Lauren A    12 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:12.89 A      
       33.20  1:12.89                                                      
  5 McCreary, Erin K    12 OCCS-PV              1:23.59    1:17.07 BB     
       35.37  1:17.07                                                      
  6 Markiewicz, Daniel  12 OCCS-PV              1:21.92    1:17.33 BB     
       35.24  1:17.33                                                      
  7 Schlatter, Stasia   11 Machine-PV                NT    1:20.11 BB     
       36.45  1:20.11                                                      
  8 Haley, Jayne-Marie  12 FBST-PV              1:25.65    1:20.62 BB     
       36.52  1:20.62                                                      
  9 Rodgers, Ariel E    12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:20.64 BB     
       37.10  1:20.64                                                      
 10 Olechnowicz, Chery  11 FBST-PV              1:28.50    1:21.34 B      
       36.34  1:21.34                                                      
 11 Sweet, Elisabeth O  11 FBST-PV              1:29.92    1:21.41 B      
       38.20  1:21.41                                                      
 12 Bloch, Melanie S    11 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:22.17 B      
       38.87  1:22.17                                                      
 13 Gregg, Lindsey N    11 VSC-PV               1:24.49    1:22.42 B      
       37.96  1:22.42                                                      
 14 Dill, Lauren M      11 OCCS-PV              1:23.11    1:23.61 B      
       39.97  1:23.61                                                      
 15 Guild, Michaela C   11 MSSC-PV              1:26.60    1:23.98 B      
       39.33  1:23.98                                                      
 16 Mullins, Chloe T    12 OCCS-PV              1:46.60    1:24.12 B      
       37.80  1:24.12                                                      
 17 Horne, Danielle N   11 UNFBS-PV                  NT    1:25.00 B      
       40.23  1:25.00                                                      
 18 Olin, Brittany N    11 OCCS-PV              1:28.75    1:25.75 B      
       41.47  1:25.75                                                      
 19 Henry, Caitlin E    11 OCCS-PV              1:31.12    1:25.83 B      
       40.89  1:25.83                                                      
 20 Hagen, Elli S       11 OCCS-PV              1:26.18    1:26.12 B      
       39.26  1:26.12                                                      
 21 Chen, Joanna        11 MSSC-PV              1:26.00    1:27.77        
       41.00  1:27.77                                                      
 22 Murrin, Taylor M    11 FBST-PV                   NT    1:29.24        
       42.94  1:29.24                                                      
 23 Hale-Kupiec, Jenny  12 OCCS-PV              1:28.54    1:30.44        
       42.27  1:30.44                                                      
 24 Schwartz, Erin S    11 FGAC-PV              1:37.05    1:31.24        
       44.92  1:31.24                                                      
 25 Florence, Sophie L  12 FBST-PV                   NT    1:31.49        
       42.33  1:31.49                                                      
 26 Hall, Courtney C    11 Team Elite-PV             NT    1:31.80        
       43.32  1:31.80                                                      
 27 Rapp, Lauren D      12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:39.00        
       47.18  1:39.00                                                      
 28 Devlin, Monica L    11 FGAC-PV              1:46.51    1:39.32        
       44.95  1:39.32                                                      
 29 Tucker, Topazz J    11 Team Elite-PV        1:31.24    1:41.86        
       45.04  1:41.86                                                      
 -- Lattimore, Jennife  12 Team Elite-PV             NT         DQ        
       51.10       DQ                                                      
 -- Waddell, Mia        12 Team Elite-PV             NT         NS        
 -- Thomas, Brittany A  11 Team Elite-PV        1:34.51         NS        
 -- Schomp, Taylor K    11 OCCS-PV              1:17.36         NS        
 -- Fitzgerald, Ashley  12 OCCS-PV              1:11.64         NS        
 -- Adelman, Erin N     11 OCCS-PV              2:01.99         NS        
 -- Rackham, Georgina   12 OCCS-PV              1:29.40         NS        
 -- Falcone, Stephanie  12 H2oyas-PV            1:23.23         NS        
 -- Keedy, Ali M        12 Machine-PV           1:12.29         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.49  AAAA
        2:26.19  AAA
        2:32.79  AA
        2:39.49  A
        2:52.69  BB
        3:05.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ashley K    12 VSC-PV               2:18.18    2:17.75 AAAA   
       29.36  1:03.82  1:44.05  2:17.75                                    
  2 Kotonias, Jennifer  11 UNMSS-PV             2:28.07    2:22.26 AAA    
       31.01  1:07.67  1:50.59  2:22.26                                    
  3 Dvorak, Margaret E  12 OCCS-PV              2:35.40    2:25.75 AAA    
       31.29  1:07.67  1:51.69  2:25.75                                    
  4 Crider, Amy A       12 OCCS-PV              2:23.08    2:27.69 AA     
       31.32  1:06.79  1:52.62  2:27.69                                    
  5 Bushmire, Kasey L   12 OCCS-PV              2:42.96    2:30.77 AA     
       32.99  1:10.69  1:54.43  2:30.77                                    
  6 Martocci, Katie E   12 VSC-PV               2:42.14    2:34.99 A      
       32.97  1:12.68  1:59.84  2:34.99                                    
  7 Markiewicz, Daniel  12 OCCS-PV              3:05.35    2:47.74 BB     
       36.04  1:17.87  2:10.90  2:47.74                                    
  8 Rhoden, Abi P       11 VSC-PV               3:09.95    2:48.32 BB     
       37.64  1:18.48  2:09.58  2:48.32                                    
  9 McCreary, Erin K    12 OCCS-PV              3:04.10    2:48.56 BB     
       39.50  1:22.04  2:12.55  2:48.56                                    
 10 Schlatter, Stasia   11 Machine-PV                NT    2:49.45 BB     
       37.34  1:20.43  2:12.71  2:49.45                                    
 11 Saar, Katie S       11 OCCS-PV              3:03.93    2:49.96 BB     
       37.64  1:20.99  2:10.57  2:49.96                                    
 12 Gregg, Lindsey N    11 VSC-PV               3:01.30    2:50.65 BB     
       36.36  1:21.16  2:12.12  2:50.65                                    
 13 Bloch, Melanie S    11 H2oyas-PV                 NT    2:51.27 BB     
       37.20  1:22.62  2:13.05  2:51.27                                    
 14 Portare, Erin A     11 VSC-PV               3:02.28    2:58.83 B      
       43.55  1:30.00  2:18.61  2:58.83                                    
 15 Henry, Caitlin E    11 OCCS-PV              3:08.55    3:00.51 B      
       41.82  1:28.31  2:21.00  3:00.51                                    
 16 Crane, Evelyn E     11 MSSC-PV              3:20.00    3:05.59 B      
       40.24  1:25.68  2:19.91  3:05.59                                    
 -- Altman, Jill B      11 H2oyas-PV                 NT         DQ        
       39.96  1:28.57  2:21.91       DQ                                    
 -- Hwang, Sara M       12 VSC-PV                    NT        SCR        
 -- Hwang, Jessica Y    12 VSC-PV                    NT        SCR        
 -- Sweet, Elisabeth O  11 FBST-PV                   NT        SCR