POTOMAC VALLEY
OCTOBER OPEN MEET
OCTOBER 18-20, 2002
PRINCE GEORGE SPORTS AND LEARNING COMPLEX
Course #2
LANDOVER, MD
Sanction #PVS-03--03




Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.29  AAAA
          26.49  AAA
          27.69  AA
          28.89  A
          31.29  BB
          33.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Tim F      12 Machine-PV             26.76      26.05 AAA    
  2 Vallario, Kevin M   12 FGAC-PV                27.97      27.29 AA     
  3 Fletcher, Sean D    11 Machine-PV             27.95      28.01 A      
  4 Jewell, Michael E   12 Machine-PV             27.96      28.17 A      
  5 Yeh, Asaph R        12 MSSC-PV                29.29      28.24 A      
  6 King, Christopher   11 Unat-Mach-PV           28.69      28.25 A      
  7 Jackson, Brandon L  12 Metro Marlins-PV       30.37      28.28 A      
  8 Auger, Austin L     12 Machine-PV             29.27      28.64 A      
  9 Chauvin, Kevin A    12 Unat-Mach-PV              NT      28.98 BB     
 10 Jansen, Devin A     11 OCCS-PV                29.87      29.92 BB     
 11 Cate, Danny B       11 Machine-PV             30.66      30.03 BB     
 12 Harbaugh, Kirk A    12 OCCS-PV                28.83      30.23 BB     
 13 Smeby, Mathew M     11 FBST-PV                   NT      30.40 BB     
 14 Stronko, Jake M     11 OCCS-PV                31.43      30.44 BB     
 15 Bogart, Robertino   12 Machine-PV                NT      30.92 BB     
 16 Jackson, Bradford   11 Metro Marlins-PV       33.40      31.68 B      
 17 Sloan, Taylor S     12 Machine-PV             35.03      32.32 B      
 18 Cook, Tommy M       11 Machine-PV             33.74      32.37 B      
 19 Ivey, Kevin D       11 Machine-PV             32.04      32.67 B      
 20 Devlin, Michael C   12 FGAC-PV                   NT      35.17        
 21 Hack, Brandon A     12 FGAC-PV                34.67      35.61        
 22 Farbstein, Jason O  12 Machine-PV             36.37      36.48        
 23 Ahlers, Kristoph N  11 FGAC-PV                40.91      36.75        
 -- Foley, Con S        12 H2oyas-PV              30.65         NS        
 -- Dahl, Grayson J     12 Machine-PV             30.15         NS        
 -- Fleming, Christoph  12 OCCS-PV                34.71         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.29  AAAA
          57.89  AAA
        1:00.59  AA
        1:03.19  A
        1:08.49  BB
        1:13.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallario, Kevin M   12 FGAC-PV              1:02.82      59.86 AA     
       28.38    59.86                                                      
  2 Jewell, Michael E   12 Machine-PV           1:03.57    1:00.26 AA     
       28.65  1:00.26                                                      
  3 Fletcher, Sean D    11 Machine-PV           1:01.10    1:01.58 A      
       29.07  1:01.58                                                      
  4 Patterson, Cameron  12 Machine-PV           1:03.60    1:04.79 BB     
       30.19  1:04.79                                                      
  5 Jansen, Devin A     11 OCCS-PV              1:07.50    1:05.38 BB     
       30.94  1:05.38                                                      
  6 Sargent, Eric D     11 OCCS-PV              1:07.84    1:05.66 BB     
       30.53  1:05.66                                                      
  7 Collins, Jack F     12 FBST-PV              1:11.20    1:06.03 BB     
       32.24  1:06.03                                                      
  8 Jackson, Brandon L  12 Metro Marlins-PV     1:18.33    1:06.81 BB     
       30.63  1:06.81                                                      
  9 Webb, Will L        11 Machine-PV           1:07.93    1:07.40 BB     
       31.09  1:07.40                                                      
 10 Stronko, Jake M     11 OCCS-PV              1:13.36    1:07.95 BB     
       32.73  1:07.95                                                      
 11 Marshall, Jeff B    11 VSC-PV               1:10.81    1:11.62 B      
       33.73  1:11.62                                                      
 12 Jackson, Bradford   11 Metro Marlins-PV     1:29.80    1:13.19 B      
       33.34  1:13.19                                                      
 13 Ivey, Kevin D       11 Machine-PV           1:11.09    1:14.98        
       34.24  1:14.98                                                      
 14 Stonerock, Ben R    12 Machine-PV           1:23.51    1:15.18        
       36.62  1:15.18                                                      
 15 Morres, Alexander   11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:15.55        
       37.31  1:15.55                                                      
 16 Devlin, Michael C   12 FGAC-PV              1:21.42    1:16.88        
       35.26  1:16.88                                                      
 17 Hack, Brandon A     12 FGAC-PV              1:24.84    1:19.43        
       37.65  1:19.43                                                      
 18 Taylor, Eric T      12 OCCS-PV              1:21.39    1:20.44        
       35.72  1:20.44                                                      
 19 Farbstein, Jason O  12 Machine-PV           1:22.04    1:25.44        
       39.55  1:25.44                                                      
 20 Venezia, Michael A  11 FGAC-PV              1:29.73    1:26.23        
       40.97  1:26.23                                                      
 21 Lloyd, William R    11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:26.58        
       39.75  1:26.58                                                      
 22 Roper, Christopher  12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:27.23        
       39.68  1:27.23                                                      
 -- Smeby, Mathew M     11 FBST-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Foley, Con S        12 H2oyas-PV            1:06.07         NS        
 -- Chauvin, Daniel J   11 Unat-Mach-PV              NT        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:59.79  AAAA
        2:05.49  AAA
        2:11.19  AA
        2:16.89  A
        2:28.29  BB
        2:39.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerlach, Ethan E    12 MSSC-PV              2:09.90    2:05.14 AAA    
       28.79  1:00.53  1:32.99  2:05.14                                    
  2 Daniels, Tim F      12 Machine-PV           2:29.66    2:08.47 AA     
       29.09  1:02.35  1:36.26  2:08.47                                    
  3 Vallario, Kevin M   12 FGAC-PV              2:14.05    2:09.56 AA     
       29.91  1:01.95  1:36.12  2:09.56                                    
  4 Yeh, Asaph R        12 MSSC-PV              2:17.69    2:12.89 A      
       31.05  1:04.34  1:38.75  2:12.89                                    
  5 Jewell, Michael E   12 Machine-PV           2:24.41    2:16.51 A      
       30.01  1:03.80  1:40.41  2:16.51                                    
  6 Patterson, Cameron  12 Machine-PV           2:28.44    2:25.10 BB     
       32.07  1:09.47  1:47.53  2:25.10                                    
  7 Collins, Jack F     12 FBST-PV              2:41.73    2:28.20 BB     
       33.13  1:10.44  1:49.71  2:28.20                                    
  8 Yang, Pascal C      12 MSSC-PV              2:30.00    2:30.84 B      
       32.73  1:11.17  1:52.36  2:30.84                                    
  9 Marshall, Jeff B    11 VSC-PV               2:33.30    2:31.83 B      
       34.49  1:13.00  1:53.35  2:31.83                                    
 10 Stronko, Jake M     11 OCCS-PV              2:51.75    2:33.93 B      
       32.29  1:11.57  1:53.26  2:33.93                                    
 11 Jones, Kevin A      12 MSSC-PV              2:51.15    2:36.59 B      
       38.04  1:18.97  1:59.14  2:36.59                                    
 12 Webb, Will L        11 Machine-PV           2:30.99    2:37.53 B      
       33.86  1:13.32  1:56.17  2:37.53                                    
 13 Kim, Christopher Y  11 MSSC-PV              2:36.00    2:40.01        
       35.84  1:19.96  2:00.97  2:40.01                                    
 14 Hack, Brandon A     12 FGAC-PV                   NT    2:43.84        
       37.65  1:21.26  2:03.96  2:43.84                                    
 15 Devlin, Michael C   12 FGAC-PV              2:54.45    2:43.96        
       37.51  1:20.21  2:02.72  2:43.96                                    
 16 Farbstein, Jason O  12 Machine-PV           3:02.75    2:59.90        
       38.85  1:24.71  2:13.27  2:59.90                                    
 -- Taylor, Eric T      12 OCCS-PV              3:45.69         NS        
     1:21.05  2:06.79  2:49.63                                             
 -- Sloan, Taylor S     12 Machine-PV           3:01.01        SCR        
 -- Song, Philip H      12 MSSC-PV              2:26.00        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          29.39  AAAA
          30.99  AAA
          32.49  AA
          33.99  A
          37.09  BB
          40.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harbaugh, Kirk A    12 OCCS-PV                33.27      31.72 AA     
  2 Patterson, Cameron  12 Machine-PV             32.45      31.95 AA     
  3 Vallario, Kevin M   12 FGAC-PV                33.82      32.32 AA     
  4 Fletcher, Sean D    11 Machine-PV             31.85      32.60 A      
  5 Jewell, Michael E   12 Machine-PV             35.67      34.04 BB     
  6 Stronko, Jake M     11 OCCS-PV                35.22      34.09 BB     
  7 Webb, Will L        11 Machine-PV             34.08      34.76 BB     
  8 Jansen, Devin A     11 OCCS-PV                34.90      35.95 BB     
  9 Sargent, Eric D     11 OCCS-PV                36.75      36.68 BB     
 10 Jackson, Brandon L  12 Metro Marlins-PV       43.93      37.38 B      
 11 Verducci, Matthew   11 OCCS-PV                38.83      37.96 B      
 12 Collins, Jack F     12 FBST-PV                37.94      38.83 B      
 13 Jones, Kevin A      12 MSSC-PV                37.30      39.57 B      
 14 Jackson, Bradford   11 Metro Marlins-PV       48.42      39.72 B      
 15 Ivey, Kevin D       11 Machine-PV             39.28      39.75 B      
 16 Stonerock, Ben R    12 Machine-PV             44.98      40.08 B      
 17 Devlin, Michael C   12 FGAC-PV                   NT      41.32        
 18 Hack, Brandon A     12 FGAC-PV                49.16      42.54        
 19 Lloyd, William R    11 OCCS-PV                   NT      42.56        
 20 Farbstein, Jason O  12 Machine-PV             51.32      42.83        
 21 Venezia, Michael A  11 FGAC-PV                45.74      46.39        
 22 Roper, Christopher  12 OCCS-PV                49.43      46.79        
 -- Chauvin, Daniel J   11 Unat-Mach-PV              NT         NS        
 -- Auger, Austin L     12 Machine-PV             35.42         NS        
 -- Foley, Con S        12 H2oyas-PV              38.02         NS        
 -- Chauvin, Kevin A    12 Unat-Mach-PV              NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.79  AAAA
        1:06.19  AAA
        1:09.69  AA
        1:13.09  A
        1:19.89  BB
        1:26.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Tim F      12 Machine-PV           1:11.06    1:08.26 AA     
       32.77  1:08.26                                                      
  2 Chauvin, Kevin A    12 Unat-Mach-PV              NT    1:09.90 A      
       33.79  1:09.90                                                      
  3 Fletcher, Sean D    11 Machine-PV           1:08.90    1:09.93 A      
       33.70  1:09.93                                                      
  4 Vallario, Kevin M   12 FGAC-PV              1:13.24    1:10.46 A      
       34.28  1:10.46                                                      
  5 Stronko, Jake M     11 OCCS-PV              1:19.87    1:15.04 BB     
       35.61  1:15.04                                                      
  6 Jewell, Michael E   12 Machine-PV           1:18.42    1:15.58 BB     
       36.76  1:15.58                                                      
  7 Webb, Will L        11 Machine-PV           1:14.11    1:16.38 BB     
       36.40  1:16.38                                                      
  8 Marshall, Jeff B    11 VSC-PV               1:15.95    1:16.82 BB     
       37.45  1:16.82                                                      
  9 Jansen, Devin A     11 OCCS-PV              1:16.97    1:18.89 BB     
       37.22  1:18.89                                                      
 10 Stonerock, Ben R    12 Machine-PV           1:34.00    1:25.26 B      
       42.37  1:25.26                                                      
 11 Jones, Kevin A      12 MSSC-PV              1:19.81    1:27.09        
       44.09  1:27.09                                                      
 12 Farbstein, Jason O  12 Machine-PV                NT    1:45.97        
       49.84  1:45.97                                                      
 -- Hack, Brandon A     12 FGAC-PV                   NT         DQ        
       46.19       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          32.29  AAAA
          34.09  AAA
          35.79  AA
          37.59  A
          41.09  BB
          44.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harbaugh, Kirk A    12 OCCS-PV                35.50      35.27 AA     
  2 Collins, Jack F     12 FBST-PV                37.76      36.98 A      
  3 Ivey, Kevin D       11 Machine-PV             39.15      39.53 BB     
  4 Jackson, Brandon L  12 Metro Marlins-PV       50.92      40.40 BB     
  5 Sargent, Eric D     11 OCCS-PV                40.54      41.25 B      
  6 Jansen, Devin A     11 OCCS-PV                45.20      42.18 B      
  7 Stonerock, Ben R    12 Machine-PV             51.25      43.17 B      
  8 Taylor, Eric T      12 OCCS-PV                46.44      43.35 B      
  9 Farbstein, Jason O  12 Machine-PV             47.13      44.18 B      
 10 Devlin, Michael C   12 FGAC-PV                49.00      45.42        
 11 Jackson, Bradford   11 Metro Marlins-PV       50.27      45.43        
 12 Venezia, Michael A  11 FGAC-PV                50.58      47.34        
 13 Schwarz, Thomas M   11 Machine-PV                NT      49.74        
 14 Roper, Christopher  12 OCCS-PV              1:01.47      51.29        
 15 Stronko, Jake M     11 OCCS-PV                51.67      52.05        
 -- Cate, Danny B       11 Machine-PV             40.14         NS        
 -- Auger, Austin L     12 Machine-PV             33.11         NS        
 -- Foley, Con S        12 H2oyas-PV              42.61         NS        
 -- Chauvin, Daniel J   11 Unat-Mach-PV              NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.29  AAAA
        1:13.99  AAA
        1:17.69  AA
        1:21.29  A
        1:28.59  BB
        1:35.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harbaugh, Kirk A    12 OCCS-PV              1:20.85    1:18.49 A      
       37.05  1:18.49                                                      
  2 Collins, Jack F     12 FBST-PV              1:23.03    1:18.86 A      
       37.96  1:18.86                                                      
  3 Gerlach, Ethan E    12 MSSC-PV              1:23.34    1:22.74 BB     
       38.73  1:22.74                                                      
  4 Cook, Tommy M       11 Machine-PV           1:31.36    1:24.65 BB     
       38.90  1:24.65                                                      
  5 Yang, Pascal C      12 MSSC-PV              1:24.00    1:25.01 BB     
       40.84  1:25.01                                                      
  6 Ivey, Kevin D       11 Machine-PV           1:27.00    1:26.09 BB     
       40.87  1:26.09                                                      
  7 Cate, Danny B       11 Machine-PV           1:27.31    1:27.73 BB     
       41.49  1:27.73                                                      
  8 Sargent, Eric D     11 OCCS-PV              1:28.77    1:29.11 B      
       41.82  1:29.11                                                      
  9 Morres, Alexander   11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:30.95 B      
       43.59  1:30.95                                                      
 10 Jackson, Brandon L  12 Metro Marlins-PV     1:56.42    1:31.11 B      
       40.68  1:31.11                                                      
 11 Stonerock, Ben R    12 Machine-PV           1:39.97    1:32.53 B      
       44.04  1:32.53                                                      
 12 Jones, Kevin A      12 MSSC-PV              1:37.25    1:33.90 B      
       45.68  1:33.90                                                      
 13 Kim, Christopher Y  11 MSSC-PV              1:32.00    1:38.10        
       47.77  1:38.10                                                      
 14 Devlin, Michael C   12 FGAC-PV              1:51.27    1:42.59        
       47.37  1:42.59                                                      
 15 Jackson, Bradford   11 Metro Marlins-PV     1:56.97    1:42.68        
       49.66  1:42.68                                                      
 -- Song, Philip H      12 MSSC-PV              1:32.00         NS        
 -- Fleming, Christoph  12 OCCS-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Rooney, Kevin R     11 OCCS-PV                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          27.79  AAAA
          29.39  AAA
          30.89  AA
          32.39  A
          35.49  BB
          38.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chauvin, Kevin A    12 Unat-Mach-PV              NT      30.27 AA     
  2 Daniels, Tim F      12 Machine-PV             32.20      30.49 AA     
  3 Fletcher, Sean D    11 Machine-PV             30.43      31.15 A      
  4 Jewell, Michael E   12 Machine-PV             31.92      31.25 A      
  5 Harbaugh, Kirk A    12 OCCS-PV                31.98      32.51 BB     
  6 Patterson, Cameron  12 Machine-PV             32.67      32.69 BB     
  7 Webb, Will L        11 Machine-PV             33.06      33.48 BB     
  8 Stronko, Jake M     11 OCCS-PV                33.96      33.68 BB     
  9 Sargent, Eric D     11 OCCS-PV                35.11      34.28 BB     
 10 Jansen, Devin A     11 OCCS-PV                35.92      34.39 BB     
 11 Jackson, Brandon L  12 Metro Marlins-PV       43.39      34.58 BB     
 12 Yang, Pascal C      12 MSSC-PV                33.00      34.61 BB     
 13 King, Christopher   11 Unat-Mach-PV           37.76      34.70 BB     
 14 Bogart, Robertino   12 Machine-PV                NT      34.95 BB     
 15 Smeby, Mathew M     11 FBST-PV                   NT      35.55 B      
 16 Sloan, Taylor S     12 Machine-PV             39.59      36.42 B      
 17 Jones, Kevin A      12 MSSC-PV                35.94      39.64        
 18 Kim, Christopher Y  11 MSSC-PV                50.06      39.78        
 19 Schwarz, Thomas M   11 Machine-PV             49.26      41.04        
 20 Stonerock, Ben R    12 Machine-PV             54.11      41.25        
 21 Jackson, Bradford   11 Metro Marlins-PV       52.96      45.45        
 22 Ahlers, Kristoph N  11 FGAC-PV                56.49      46.70        
 -- Foley, Con S        12 H2oyas-PV              35.69         NS        
 -- Fleming, Christoph  12 OCCS-PV                43.81         NS        
 -- Dahl, Grayson J     12 Machine-PV             37.41         NS        
 -- Song, Philip H      12 MSSC-PV                48.53         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.79  AAAA
        1:05.39  AAA
        1:08.99  AA
        1:12.49  A
        1:19.69  BB
        1:26.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jewell, Michael E   12 Machine-PV           1:13.58    1:09.49 A      
       32.13  1:09.49                                                      
  2 Patterson, Cameron  12 Machine-PV           1:17.23    1:17.50 BB     
       35.20  1:17.50                                                      
  3 Stronko, Jake M     11 OCCS-PV              1:26.47    1:19.05 BB     
       36.84  1:19.05                                                      
  4 Harbaugh, Kirk A    12 OCCS-PV              1:17.23    1:20.03 B      
       35.14  1:20.03                                                      
  5 Marshall, Jeff B    11 VSC-PV               1:25.58    1:22.84 B      
       38.40  1:22.84                                                      
  6 Verducci, Matthew   11 OCCS-PV              1:23.55    1:28.80        
       40.79  1:28.80                                                      
  7 Taylor, Eric T      12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:33.22        
       42.87  1:33.22                                                      
  8 Schwarz, Thomas M   11 Machine-PV           1:44.72    1:34.93        
       43.51  1:34.93                                                      
 -- Lloyd, William R    11 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
       47.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Smeby, Mathew M     11 FBST-PV                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:03.49  AAAA
        1:06.59  AAA
        1:09.69  AA
        1:12.79  A
        1:18.99  BB
        1:25.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Tim F      12 Machine-PV           1:11.17    1:07.20 AA     
       30.94  1:07.20                                                      
  2 Gerlach, Ethan E    12 MSSC-PV              1:09.69    1:08.78 AA     
       32.22  1:08.78                                                      
  3 Chauvin, Kevin A    12 Unat-Mach-PV              NT    1:11.08 A      
       31.92  1:11.08                                                      
  4 Yeh, Asaph R        12 MSSC-PV              1:14.38    1:11.13 A      
       33.56  1:11.13                                                      
  5 Auger, Austin L     12 Machine-PV           1:12.88    1:12.39 A      
       33.83  1:12.39                                                      
  6 Harbaugh, Kirk A    12 OCCS-PV              1:12.24    1:12.53 A      
       33.51  1:12.53                                                      
  7 Collins, Jack F     12 FBST-PV              1:17.81    1:12.86 BB     
       34.56  1:12.86                                                      
  8 King, Christopher   11 Unat-Mach-PV         1:12.65    1:14.67 BB     
       35.32  1:14.67                                                      
  9 Bogart, Robertino   12 Machine-PV                NT    1:16.28 BB     
       36.28  1:16.28                                                      
 10 Sargent, Eric D     11 OCCS-PV              1:19.87    1:18.56 BB     
       35.46  1:18.56                                                      
 11 Yang, Pascal C      12 MSSC-PV              1:22.00    1:19.44 B      
       38.19  1:19.44                                                      
 12 Marshall, Jeff B    11 VSC-PV               1:20.49    1:19.77 B      
       36.49  1:19.77                                                      
 13 Jansen, Devin A     11 OCCS-PV              1:19.70    1:20.98 B      
       37.08  1:20.98                                                      
 14 Stronko, Jake M     11 OCCS-PV              1:27.68    1:21.84 B      
       35.69  1:21.84                                                      
 15 Stonerock, Ben R    12 Machine-PV           1:33.92    1:24.11 B      
       40.27  1:24.11                                                      
 16 Kim, Christopher Y  11 MSSC-PV              1:26.00    1:24.15 B      
       39.92  1:24.15                                                      
 17 Jackson, Brandon L  12 Metro Marlins-PV          NT    1:24.46 B      
       39.03  1:24.46                                                      
 18 Jones, Kevin A      12 MSSC-PV              1:22.19    1:25.34        
       43.06  1:25.34                                                      
 19 Smeby, Mathew M     11 FBST-PV                   NT    1:25.49        
       38.96  1:25.49                                                      
 20 Morres, Alexander   11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:27.58        
       44.30  1:27.58                                                      
 21 Jackson, Bradford   11 Metro Marlins-PV     1:44.67    1:33.15        
       45.42  1:33.15                                                      
 22 Schwarz, Thomas M   11 Machine-PV                NT    1:33.20        
       44.00  1:33.20                                                      
 -- Taylor, Eric T      12 OCCS-PV              1:37.64         DQ        
       37.81       DQ                                                      
 -- Ahlers, Kristoph N  11 FGAC-PV              1:57.86         DQ        
       49.62       DQ                                                      
 -- Song, Philip H      12 MSSC-PV              1:18.00         NS        
 -- Dahl, Grayson J     12 Machine-PV           1:18.60         NS        
 -- Fleming, Christoph  12 OCCS-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Foley, Con S        12 H2oyas-PV            1:19.83         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.89  AAAA
        2:22.79  AAA
        2:29.79  AA
        2:36.69  A
        2:50.49  BB
        3:04.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harbaugh, Kirk A    12 OCCS-PV              2:37.76    2:39.18 BB     
       36.77  1:15.71  2:02.69  2:39.18                                    
  2 Marshall, Jeff B    11 VSC-PV               2:58.10    2:46.99 BB     
       36.29  1:16.88  2:07.63  2:46.99                                    
  3 Sargent, Eric D     11 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:52.39 B      
       36.30  1:19.33  2:11.06  2:52.39                                    
  4 Jones, Kevin A      12 MSSC-PV              2:56.16    2:56.54 B      
       41.66  1:27.18  2:18.82  2:56.54                                    
  5 Verducci, Matthew   11 OCCS-PV              2:56.30    2:56.57 B      
       40.54  1:22.40  2:15.88  2:56.57                                    
  6 Stonerock, Ben R    12 Machine-PV           3:15.34    2:57.74 B      
       41.93  1:27.72  2:18.98  2:57.74                                    
  7 Taylor, Eric T      12 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:03.80 B      
       40.86  1:27.54  2:22.67  3:03.80                                    
  8 Morres, Alexander   11 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:05.50        
       49.11  1:34.76  2:25.24  3:05.50                                    
 -- Stronko, Jake M     11 OCCS-PV              3:16.59         DQ        
       35.37  1:16.22  2:12.52       DQ                                    
 -- Webb, Will L        11 Machine-PV                NT         DQ        
       34.55  1:16.12  2:06.88       DQ