POTOMAC VALLEY
OCTOBER OPEN MEET
OCTOBER 18-20, 2002
PRINCE GEORGE SPORTS AND LEARNING COMPLEX
Course #1
LANDOVER, MD
Sanction #PVS-03--03




Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ribar, Morgan E     12 CUBU-PV                26.11      26.55        
  2 Molano, Chanele E   12 CUBU-PV                27.54      27.35        
  3 Benevento, Laura J  12 CUBU-PV                28.60      27.87        
  4 Moody, Sarah E      12 CUBU-PV                29.01      28.12        
  5 Jordan, Temara E    11 CUBU-PV                28.59      28.27        
  6 Watson, Kemi L      11 CUBU-PV                28.78      28.28        
  7 Marchand, Lindsey   12 CUBU-PV                29.17      28.54        
  8 Lacey, Maureen E    11 CUBU-PV                29.03      28.62        
  9 Fotsch, Colleen P   12 CUBU-PV                   NT      28.77        
 10 Wells, Caroline V   12 CUBU-PV                28.99      29.06        
 11 Weems, Anna C       11 CUBU-PV                30.71      29.27        
 12 Smith, Emily H      12 CUBU-PV                30.14      29.34        
 13 Collins, Siobhan E  12 CUBU-PV                29.38      29.77        
 14 Gurley, Jasmine N   11 CUBU-PV                32.57      30.39        
 15 Burstein, Linzi M   11 CUBU-PV                32.65      31.67        
 16 Dicesare, Elyse R   12 CUBU-PV                32.63      32.04        
 17 Szymczak, Lindsey   12 TIBU-PV                31.92      32.05        
 18 Owens, Emily T      12 CUBU-PV                37.70      32.14        
 19 Guastello, Paula R  11 CUBU-PV                35.72      32.15        
 20 Thomas, Alena E     12 CUBU-PV                31.67      32.17        
 21 Ryan, Jenny M       11 CUBU-PV                32.45      32.30        
 22 Mortensen, Noelle   11 CUBU-PV                33.80      32.57        
 23 Simon, Jenna E      11 TIBU-PV                34.18      32.72        
 24 Bayne, Nicole A     11 CUBU-PV                33.83      32.91        
 25 Gagarin, Hannah R   12 CUBU-PV                32.20      33.26        
 26 Velez, Gabriela M   11 CUBU-PV                34.94      33.42        
 27 McKissick, Lindsey  12 CUBU-PV                36.68      33.61        
 28 Namath, Amalia      12 CUBU-PV                   NT      33.98        
 29 Thom, Katie E       11 CUBU-PV                35.07      34.11        
 29 Wiley, Kameron M    11 CUBU-PV                37.99      34.11        
 31 Thompson, Amber E   12 CUBU-PV                   NT      34.20        
 32 Tso, Whitney C      12 CUBU-PV                35.99      34.76        
 33 Wilson-El, Karemal  12 CUBU-PV                   NT      35.03        
 34 Kretsch, Caroline   12 CUBU-PV                35.29      35.47        
 35 Reda, Emily A       11 CUBU-PV                37.86      35.72        
 36 McDowell, Kathleen  11 CUBU-PV                38.05      35.77        
 37 Bunch, Lauren E     12 CUBU-PV                   NT      35.82        
 38 Paradis, Andrea N   11 CUBU-PV                37.76      37.48        
 39 Hollister, Tanya R  11 CUBU-PV                43.15      39.01        
 40 Wright, Sinjin B    12 CUBU-PV                46.66      41.88        
 -- Villanueva, Gabrie  12 CUBU-PV                34.22         NS        
 -- Ehrhardt, Nicole S  11 CUBU-PV                38.38         NS        
 -- Gellerson, Tessa    12 CUBU-PV                31.22         NS        
 -- Butler, Alexandra   12 CUBU-PV                28.72         NS        
 -- Lusk, Elizabeth K   11 CUBU-PV                31.63         NS        
 -- Becker, Elisa D     11 CUBU-PV                36.99         NS        
 -- Corridon, Bridget   11 CUBU-PV                55.44         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ribar, Morgan E     12 CUBU-PV                56.59      57.84        
       28.06    57.84                                                      
  2 Molano, Chanele E   12 CUBU-PV                59.99      59.11        
       28.58    59.11                                                      
  3 Lynch, Sarah E      11 CUBU-PV              1:02.88      59.72        
       28.90    59.72                                                      
  4 Marchand, Lindsey   12 CUBU-PV              1:03.10    1:01.16        
       29.33  1:01.16                                                      
  5 Benevento, Laura J  12 CUBU-PV              1:01.74    1:01.27        
       29.56  1:01.27                                                      
  6 Harding, Arielle R  12 CUBU-PV              1:02.65    1:01.40        
       29.83  1:01.40                                                      
  7 Watson, Kemi L      11 CUBU-PV              1:06.12    1:02.45        
       29.53  1:02.45                                                      
  8 Collins, Siobhan E  12 CUBU-PV              1:04.36    1:03.26        
       30.51  1:03.26                                                      
  9 Smith, Emily H      12 CUBU-PV              1:04.34    1:03.64        
       30.19  1:03.64                                                      
 10 Jordan, Temara E    11 CUBU-PV              1:07.38    1:04.64        
       29.70  1:04.64                                                      
 11 Fotsch, Colleen P   12 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:04.87        
       31.51  1:04.87                                                      
 12 Weems, Anna C       11 CUBU-PV              1:09.08    1:05.18        
       31.09  1:05.18                                                      
 13 Butler, Alexandra   12 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:05.38        
       30.85  1:05.38                                                      
 14 Langlois, Nicole K  12 CUBU-PV              1:12.93    1:07.06        
       32.45  1:07.06                                                      
 15 Underwood, Audrey   11 CUBU-PV              1:09.81    1:07.56        
       32.45  1:07.56                                                      
 16 Thomas, Alena E     12 CUBU-PV              1:14.47    1:07.88        
       32.88  1:07.88                                                      
 17 Gulliver, Chelsea   12 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:07.91        
       32.56  1:07.91                                                      
 18 Harootunian, Lisa   12 CUBU-PV              1:09.20    1:07.97        
       32.08  1:07.97                                                      
 19 Hazelton, Sarah H   12 CUBU-PV              1:11.77    1:08.51        
       33.46  1:08.51                                                      
 20 Conroy, Meg G       12 CUBU-PV              1:09.35    1:09.39        
       33.08  1:09.39                                                      
 20 Gellerson, Tessa    12 CUBU-PV              1:10.20    1:09.39        
       33.15  1:09.39                                                      
 22 Schwartzman, Robyn  12 TIBU-PV              1:08.78    1:09.96        
       33.71  1:09.96                                                      
 23 Szymczak, Lindsey   12 TIBU-PV              1:12.32    1:11.82        
       34.10  1:11.82                                                      
 24 Guastello, Paula R  11 CUBU-PV              1:20.96    1:12.47        
       35.19  1:12.47                                                      
 25 Villanueva, Gabrie  12 CUBU-PV              1:16.13    1:12.74        
       34.38  1:12.74                                                      
 26 Hubbell, Katie A    12 CUBU-PV              1:23.00    1:13.45        
       34.81  1:13.45                                                      
 27 Bayne, Nicole A     11 CUBU-PV              1:17.28    1:13.49        
       35.70  1:13.49                                                      
 28 White, Shannon M    11 TIBU-PV              1:16.79    1:14.22        
       36.21  1:14.22                                                      
 29 Metts, Megan A      11 CUBU-PV              1:18.14    1:15.44        
       36.73  1:15.44                                                      
 30 Lundelius, Alexand  12 CUBU-PV              1:10.53    1:16.03        
 31 Thom, Katie E       11 CUBU-PV              1:26.16    1:17.20        
       36.36  1:17.20                                                      
 32 McDermott, Mary N   12 CUBU-PV              1:19.73    1:17.22        
       37.09  1:17.22                                                      
 33 Namath, Amalia      12 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:17.57        
       36.28  1:17.57                                                      
 34 Kretsch, Caroline   12 CUBU-PV              1:23.43    1:19.11        
       37.01  1:19.11                                                      
 35 McDowell, Kathleen  11 CUBU-PV              1:25.63    1:20.85        
       37.63  1:20.85                                                      
 36 Bajorek, Theresa A  11 TIBU-PV              1:28.00    1:21.24        
       39.21  1:21.24                                                      
 37 McDermott, Maggie   12 CUBU-PV              1:23.27    1:21.79        
       37.58  1:21.79                                                      
 38 Hollister, Tanya R  11 CUBU-PV              1:45.61    1:29.79        
       40.84  1:29.79                                                      
 39 Wright, Sinjin B    12 CUBU-PV              1:47.22    1:33.49        
       40.45  1:33.49                                                      
 -- Lusk, Elizabeth K   11 CUBU-PV              1:18.04         NS        
       36.76                                                               
 -- Simon, Jenna E      11 TIBU-PV              1:19.07         NS        
 -- Hicks, Catherine A  11 CUBU-PV              1:33.83         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molano, Chanele E   12 CUBU-PV              2:09.76    2:09.73        
       29.44  1:02.91  1:36.53  2:09.73                                    
  2 Marchand, Lindsey   12 CUBU-PV              2:17.71    2:13.43        
       30.31  1:04.21  1:39.20  2:13.43                                    
  3 Fotsch, Colleen P   12 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:19.76        
       33.99  1:10.53  1:46.41  2:19.76                                    
  4 Weems, Anna C       11 CUBU-PV              2:30.43    2:21.35        
       32.52  1:08.63  1:45.79  2:21.35                                    
  5 Moody, Sarah E      12 CUBU-PV              2:22.34    2:21.85        
       31.99  1:07.40  1:44.13  2:21.85                                    
  6 Lacey, Maureen E    11 CUBU-PV              2:25.10    2:22.64        
       33.05  1:10.16  1:47.07  2:22.64                                    
  7 Massie, Kristina W  12 CUBU-PV              2:29.55    2:26.55        
       34.28  1:11.60  1:49.91  2:26.55                                    
  8 Jacoby, Jenna C     11 CUBU-PV              2:37.18    2:26.80        
       34.35  1:12.86  1:51.05  2:26.80                                    
  9 Emery, Molly C      12 CUBU-PV              2:20.30    2:27.00        
       32.41  1:10.66  1:49.41  2:27.00                                    
 10 Schwartzman, Robyn  12 TIBU-PV              2:32.70    2:27.40        
       35.34  1:14.07  1:51.33  2:27.40                                    
 11 Ryan, Jenny M       11 CUBU-PV              2:26.66    2:29.32        
       33.79  1:11.43  1:51.29  2:29.32                                    
 12 Podo, Natalie T     12 CUBU-PV              2:45.89    2:31.18        
       35.62  1:13.97  1:52.48  2:31.18                                    
 13 Mortensen, Noelle   11 CUBU-PV              2:34.00    2:33.27        
       35.39  1:14.50  1:54.76  2:33.27                                    
 14 Ganssle, Tess M     12 CUBU-PV              2:41.61    2:34.97        
       36.24  1:15.66  1:56.23  2:34.97                                    
 15 Harootunian, Lisa   12 CUBU-PV              2:42.74    2:35.13        
       33.85  1:13.55  1:54.87  2:35.13                                    
 16 Guastello, Paula R  11 CUBU-PV              2:53.42    2:40.11        
       38.69  1:20.83  2:00.92  2:40.11                                    
 17 Simon, Jenna E      11 TIBU-PV              2:56.80    2:40.46        
       36.03  1:16.86  1:59.81  2:40.46                                    
 18 Bayne, Nicole A     11 CUBU-PV              2:49.99    2:41.49        
       36.09  1:18.52  2:01.65  2:41.49                                    
 19 McKissick, Lindsey  12 CUBU-PV              2:52.99    2:42.56        
       35.08  1:17.89  2:01.50  2:42.56                                    
 20 Tso, Whitney C      12 CUBU-PV              2:49.99    2:46.50        
       36.94  1:19.01  2:02.72  2:46.50                                    
 21 Velez, Gabriela M   11 CUBU-PV              3:04.15    2:49.85        
       38.74  1:23.44  2:07.96  2:49.85                                    
 22 Metts, Megan A      11 CUBU-PV              2:48.31    2:50.02        
       37.23  1:19.16  2:04.37  2:50.02                                    
 23 McDowell, Kathleen  11 CUBU-PV              3:12.54    2:50.97        
       38.18  1:22.62  2:07.64  2:50.97                                    
 24 Kretsch, Caroline   12 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:00.06        
       39.27  1:26.01  2:13.04  3:00.06                                    
 25 Bajorek, Theresa A  11 TIBU-PV              3:11.39    3:02.37        
       40.60  1:26.41  2:15.14  3:02.37                                    
 26 Reda, Emily A       11 CUBU-PV              3:35.31    3:04.13        
       39.33  1:27.29  3:04.13                                             
 -- Gellerson, Tessa    12 CUBU-PV              2:30.11        SCR        
 -- Villanueva, Gabrie  12 CUBU-PV                   NT        SCR        
 -- Butler, Alexandra   12 CUBU-PV              2:26.58        SCR        
 -- Lusk, Elizabeth K   11 CUBU-PV              2:53.94        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ribar, Morgan E     12 CUBU-PV                28.76      29.36        
  2 Benevento, Laura J  12 CUBU-PV                31.10      30.55        
  3 Jordan, Temara E    11 CUBU-PV                32.12      32.00        
  4 Wells, Caroline V   12 CUBU-PV                32.09      32.41        
  5 Molano, Chanele E   12 CUBU-PV                33.09      32.69        
  6 Fotsch, Colleen P   12 CUBU-PV                   NT      33.15        
  7 Marchand, Lindsey   12 CUBU-PV                33.51      33.34        
  8 Smith, Emily H      12 CUBU-PV                35.06      33.58        
  9 Lynch, Sarah E      11 CUBU-PV                34.54      33.77        
 10 Emery, Molly C      12 CUBU-PV                33.94      34.38        
 11 Weems, Anna C       11 CUBU-PV                36.58      34.70        
 12 Lundelius, Alexand  12 CUBU-PV                34.98      34.76        
 13 Underwood, Audrey   11 CUBU-PV                36.73      35.12        
 14 Butler, Alexandra   12 CUBU-PV                34.91      35.19        
 15 Massie, Kristina W  12 CUBU-PV                35.87      35.21        
 16 Hazelton, Sarah H   12 CUBU-PV                36.10      36.11        
 17 Hubbell, Katie A    12 CUBU-PV                37.83      37.05        
 18 Thomas, Alena E     12 CUBU-PV                40.19      37.15        
 19 Gulliver, Chelsea   12 CUBU-PV                   NT      37.91        
 20 Metts, Megan A      11 CUBU-PV                37.48      38.16        
 21 Bayne, Nicole A     11 CUBU-PV                40.59      38.22        
 22 Thom, Katie E       11 CUBU-PV                42.15      39.10        
 23 Villanueva, Gabrie  12 CUBU-PV                42.02      39.62        
 24 Velez, Gabriela M   11 CUBU-PV                43.18      40.06        
 25 McDermott, Mary N   12 CUBU-PV                39.98      40.38        
 26 McDowell, Kathleen  11 CUBU-PV                42.77      40.78        
 27 Guastello, Paula R  11 CUBU-PV                43.53      41.81        
 28 Kretsch, Caroline   12 CUBU-PV                43.16      41.88        
 29 White, Shannon M    11 TIBU-PV                43.05      43.02        
 30 Bajorek, Theresa A  11 TIBU-PV                46.00      43.93        
 31 Collins, Jessica M  11 PGKS-PV                45.64      44.27        
 32 Vaiana, Jacqueline  12 CUBU-PV                47.18      45.28        
 33 Hollister, Tanya R  11 CUBU-PV                48.37      45.66        
 34 Wright, Sinjin B    12 CUBU-PV                57.42      48.25        
 -- Carlisle, Mya A     11 PGKS-PV              1:12.90         DQ        
 -- Hicks, Catherine A  11 CUBU-PV                51.27         NS        
 -- Foster-Bey, Lianna  11 CUBU-PV                40.99         NS        
 -- Lusk, Elizabeth K   11 CUBU-PV                38.29         NS        
 -- Jacoby, Jenna C     11 CUBU-PV                33.49         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ribar, Morgan E     12 CUBU-PV              1:02.57    1:03.23        
       30.32  1:03.23                                                      
  2 Benevento, Laura J  12 CUBU-PV              1:07.86    1:08.17        
       32.73  1:08.17                                                      
  3 Marchand, Lindsey   12 CUBU-PV              1:13.23    1:10.94        
       34.79  1:10.94                                                      
  4 Moody, Sarah E      12 CUBU-PV              1:08.86    1:12.11        
       34.30  1:12.11                                                      
  5 Klatzkin, Julie A   12 CUBU-PV              1:19.56    1:12.58        
       35.32  1:12.58                                                      
  6 Jordan, Temara E    11 CUBU-PV              1:09.87    1:13.20        
       34.42  1:13.20                                                      
  7 Jacoby, Jenna C     11 CUBU-PV              1:10.43    1:13.52        
       36.06  1:13.52                                                      
  8 Weems, Anna C       11 CUBU-PV              1:14.74    1:13.63        
       36.71  1:13.63                                                      
  9 Lynch, Sarah E      11 CUBU-PV              1:13.59    1:14.66        
       36.34  1:14.66                                                      
 10 Fotsch, Colleen P   12 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:14.94        
       36.69  1:14.94                                                      
 11 Gurley, Jasmine N   11 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:17.73        
 12 Emery, Molly C      12 CUBU-PV              1:12.53    1:17.76        
       38.45  1:17.76                                                      
 13 Ryan, Jenny M       11 CUBU-PV              1:19.62    1:20.45        
       39.51  1:20.45                                                      
 14 Langlois, Nicole K  12 CUBU-PV              1:25.67    1:22.18        
 15 Mortensen, Noelle   11 CUBU-PV              1:24.00    1:22.62        
       40.05  1:22.62                                                      
 16 Gulliver, Chelsea   12 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:24.45        
 17 McKissick, Lindsey  12 CUBU-PV              1:33.14    1:25.07        
       40.60  1:25.07                                                      
 18 Schwartzman, Robyn  12 TIBU-PV              1:25.09    1:26.22        
       41.68  1:26.22                                                      
 19 McDowell, Kathleen  11 CUBU-PV              1:34.01    1:27.38        
       42.42  1:27.38                                                      
 20 Szymczak, Lindsey   12 TIBU-PV              1:35.30    1:27.77        
       41.68  1:27.77                                                      
 21 Metts, Megan A      11 CUBU-PV              1:24.65    1:28.78        
       42.38  1:28.78                                                      
 22 Wiley, Kameron M    11 CUBU-PV              1:31.99    1:32.33        
       44.98  1:32.33                                                      
 23 Bajorek, Theresa A  11 TIBU-PV              1:45.64    1:35.00        
       45.66  1:35.00                                                      
 24 Wilson-El, Karemal  12 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:39.97        
       48.40  1:39.97                                                      
 -- Lusk, Elizabeth K   11 CUBU-PV              1:27.60         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harding, Arielle R  12 CUBU-PV                33.10      33.33        
  2 Lynch, Sarah E      11 CUBU-PV                34.85      33.78        
  3 Talwar, Kylee R     11 UNCUB-PV               35.07      35.01        
  4 Smith, Emily H      12 CUBU-PV                35.35      36.01        
  5 Ganssle, Tess M     12 CUBU-PV                37.12      36.26        
  6 Watson, Kemi L      11 CUBU-PV                34.69      36.30        
  7 Massie, Kristina W  12 CUBU-PV                36.96      36.78        
  8 Marchand, Lindsey   12 CUBU-PV                38.58      36.96        
  9 Underwood, Audrey   11 CUBU-PV                39.21      37.15        
 10 Benevento, Laura J  12 CUBU-PV                36.76      37.17        
 11 Long, Lisa          12 CUBU-PV                37.47      37.98        
 12 Hazelton, Sarah H   12 CUBU-PV                38.59      38.25        
 13 Wells, Caroline V   12 CUBU-PV                38.05      38.26        
 14 Klatzkin, Julie A   12 CUBU-PV                38.95      39.23        
 15 Gulliver, Chelsea   12 CUBU-PV                   NT      40.21        
 16 Hubbell, Katie A    12 CUBU-PV                44.31      40.68        
 16 Guastello, Paula R  11 CUBU-PV                43.55      40.68        
 18 Bayne, Nicole A     11 CUBU-PV                42.34      40.91        
 19 Namath, Amalia      12 CUBU-PV                   NT      41.29        
 20 McDermott, Maggie   12 CUBU-PV                43.05      41.50        
 21 Langlois, Nicole K  12 CUBU-PV                   NT      42.09        
 22 Gellerson, Tessa    12 CUBU-PV                41.69      42.39        
 23 Harootunian, Lisa   12 CUBU-PV                44.68      43.22        
 24 Lundelius, Alexand  12 CUBU-PV                44.35      43.40        
 25 Kretsch, Caroline   12 CUBU-PV                46.13      43.92        
 26 Schwartzman, Robyn  12 TIBU-PV                45.94      45.17        
 27 Bajorek, Theresa A  11 TIBU-PV                53.92      45.80        
 28 Villanueva, Gabrie  12 CUBU-PV                47.54      45.83        
 29 Thom, Katie E       11 CUBU-PV                48.39      46.62        
 30 McDowell, Kathleen  11 CUBU-PV                49.27      47.08        
 31 Szymczak, Lindsey   12 TIBU-PV                48.21      47.70        
 32 Hollister, Tanya R  11 CUBU-PV                49.46      48.21        
 33 Carlisle, Mya A     11 PGKS-PV                51.29      48.25        
 34 Collins, Jessica M  11 PGKS-PV                51.53      52.35        
 35 Metts, Megan A      11 CUBU-PV              1:01.51      53.27        
 -- Wright, Sinjin B    12 CUBU-PV                48.02         DQ        
 -- Jacoby, Jenna C     11 CUBU-PV                39.91         NS        
 -- Hicks, Catherine A  11 CUBU-PV              1:22.12         NS        
 -- Lusk, Elizabeth K   11 CUBU-PV                44.18         NS        
 -- Simon, Jenna E      11 TIBU-PV                44.47         NS        
 -- Foster-Bey, Lianna  11 CUBU-PV                38.99         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Sarah E      11 CUBU-PV              1:19.69    1:14.11        
       35.35  1:14.11                                                      
  2 Talwar, Kylee R     11 UNCUB-PV             1:14.22    1:15.41        
       35.80  1:15.41                                                      
  3 Smith, Emily H      12 CUBU-PV              1:16.10    1:16.78        
       37.45  1:16.78                                                      
  4 Watson, Kemi L      11 CUBU-PV              1:15.09    1:18.07        
       36.27  1:18.07                                                      
  5 Dicesare, Elyse R   12 CUBU-PV              1:20.74    1:19.12        
       37.07  1:19.12                                                      
  6 Ganssle, Tess M     12 CUBU-PV              1:23.38    1:20.60        
       38.18  1:20.60                                                      
  7 Collins, Siobhan E  12 CUBU-PV              1:23.42    1:21.89        
       38.80  1:21.89                                                      
  8 Underwood, Audrey   11 CUBU-PV              1:23.50    1:22.21        
       37.69  1:22.21                                                      
  9 Hazelton, Sarah H   12 CUBU-PV              1:24.10    1:22.59        
       38.47  1:22.59                                                      
 10 Massie, Kristina W  12 CUBU-PV              1:21.70    1:23.19        
       39.07  1:23.19                                                      
 11 Gagarin, Hannah R   12 CUBU-PV              1:30.18    1:23.61        
       38.76  1:23.61                                                      
 12 Jacoby, Jenna C     11 CUBU-PV              1:26.13    1:24.45        
       39.60  1:24.45                                                      
 13 Klatzkin, Julie A   12 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:24.97        
       40.40  1:24.97                                                      
 14 Gulliver, Chelsea   12 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:25.82        
       40.35  1:25.82                                                      
 15 Guastello, Paula R  11 CUBU-PV              1:36.37    1:27.27        
       43.27  1:27.27                                                      
 16 Emery, Molly C      12 CUBU-PV              1:35.48    1:30.16        
       42.30  1:30.16                                                      
 17 Bayne, Nicole A     11 CUBU-PV              1:36.05    1:30.99        
       41.53  1:30.99                                                      
 18 Thomas, Alena E     12 CUBU-PV              1:38.09    1:31.11        
       43.50  1:31.11                                                      
 19 Namath, Amalia      12 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:33.90        
       42.98  1:33.90                                                      
 20 Wright, Sinjin B    12 CUBU-PV              1:43.15    1:39.73        
       45.29  1:39.73                                                      
 21 Wilson-El, Karemal  12 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:39.97        
       44.80  1:39.97                                                      
 22 Hollister, Tanya R  11 CUBU-PV              1:48.99    1:40.62        
       47.79  1:40.62                                                      
 23 White, Shannon M    11 TIBU-PV                   NT    1:41.16        
       48.10  1:41.16                                                      
 24 Paradis, Andrea N   11 CUBU-PV              1:47.78    1:48.77        
       50.28  1:48.77                                                      
 -- Becker, Elisa D     11 CUBU-PV              1:56.69         NS        
 -- Ehrhardt, Nicole S  11 CUBU-PV              1:34.37         NS        
 -- Corridon, Bridget   11 CUBU-PV                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benevento, Laura J  12 CUBU-PV                30.18      29.71        
  2 Fotsch, Colleen P   12 CUBU-PV                   NT      29.79        
  3 Harding, Arielle R  12 CUBU-PV                32.36      29.88        
  4 Smith, Emily H      12 CUBU-PV                33.10      31.03        
  5 Lacey, Maureen E    11 CUBU-PV                34.05      31.19        
  6 Lynch, Sarah E      11 CUBU-PV                32.39      31.28        
  7 Massie, Kristina W  12 CUBU-PV                32.66      31.56        
  8 Harootunian, Lisa   12 CUBU-PV                33.86      32.18        
  9 Underwood, Audrey   11 CUBU-PV                34.24      33.41        
 10 Wells, Caroline V   12 CUBU-PV                34.12      33.69        
 11 Owens, Emily T      12 CUBU-PV                38.67      33.91        
 12 Podo, Natalie T     12 CUBU-PV                36.43      34.00        
 13 Gurley, Jasmine N   11 CUBU-PV                38.19      34.45        
 14 Szymczak, Lindsey   12 TIBU-PV                38.35      34.82        
 15 Hazelton, Sarah H   12 CUBU-PV                42.62      34.91        
 16 Langlois, Nicole K  12 CUBU-PV                33.17      35.07        
 17 Thomas, Alena E     12 CUBU-PV                38.59      35.66        
 18 Ganssle, Tess M     12 CUBU-PV                36.91      36.00        
 19 Mortensen, Noelle   11 CUBU-PV                35.67      36.63        
 20 Burstein, Linzi M   11 CUBU-PV                48.87      37.39        
 21 Namath, Amalia      12 CUBU-PV                   NT      37.51        
 22 Wiley, Kameron M    11 CUBU-PV                43.99      37.80        
 23 Thom, Katie E       11 CUBU-PV                42.99      39.49        
 24 Thompson, Amber E   12 CUBU-PV                   NT      40.31        
 25 White, Shannon M    11 TIBU-PV                42.62      41.20        
 26 Velez, Gabriela M   11 CUBU-PV                41.95      41.35        
 27 Bunch, Lauren E     12 CUBU-PV                   NT      47.50        
 -- Ehrhardt, Nicole S  11 CUBU-PV                40.00         NS        
 -- Villanueva, Gabrie  12 CUBU-PV                37.36         NS        
 -- Butler, Alexandra   12 CUBU-PV                31.66         NS        
 -- Becker, Elisa D     11 CUBU-PV                39.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marchand, Lindsey   12 CUBU-PV              1:14.68    1:07.79        
       31.66  1:07.79                                                      
  2 Benevento, Laura J  12 CUBU-PV              1:07.03    1:08.14        
       31.93  1:08.14                                                      
  3 Talwar, Kylee R     11 UNCUB-PV             1:08.56    1:08.21        
       32.07  1:08.21                                                      
  4 Long, Lisa          12 CUBU-PV              1:09.28    1:08.33        
       31.69  1:08.33                                                      
  5 Massie, Kristina W  12 CUBU-PV              1:17.44    1:10.47        
       32.84  1:10.47                                                      
  6 Fotsch, Colleen P   12 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:10.67        
       32.98  1:10.67                                                      
  7 Molano, Chanele E   12 CUBU-PV              1:17.12    1:11.39        
       34.01  1:11.39                                                      
  8 Smith, Emily H      12 CUBU-PV              1:18.92    1:11.88        
       33.88  1:11.88                                                      
  9 Collins, Siobhan E  12 CUBU-PV              1:17.43    1:14.82        
       34.92  1:14.82                                                      
 10 Langlois, Nicole K  12 CUBU-PV              1:19.22    1:17.84        
       36.27  1:17.84                                                      
 11 Thomas, Alena E     12 CUBU-PV              1:31.92    1:18.08        
       37.18  1:18.08                                                      
 12 Harootunian, Lisa   12 CUBU-PV              1:21.40    1:18.58        
       35.54  1:18.58                                                      
 13 Emery, Molly C      12 CUBU-PV              1:17.82    1:22.28        
       38.98  1:22.28                                                      
 14 Namath, Amalia      12 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:26.13        
       38.59  1:26.13                                                      
 15 White, Shannon M    11 TIBU-PV              1:39.16    1:32.25        
       44.14  1:32.25                                                      
 16 Velez, Gabriela M   11 CUBU-PV              1:41.92    1:40.57        
       45.01  1:40.57                                                      
 -- Ganssle, Tess M     12 CUBU-PV              1:32.99         DQ        
       37.09       DQ                                                      
 -- Butler, Alexandra   12 CUBU-PV              1:19.12         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ribar, Morgan E     12 CUBU-PV              1:05.23    1:06.35        
       30.25  1:06.35                                                      
  2 Benevento, Laura J  12 CUBU-PV              1:09.01    1:08.81        
       31.39  1:08.81                                                      
  3 Lynch, Sarah E      11 CUBU-PV              1:11.20    1:09.51        
       33.55  1:09.51                                                      
  4 Talwar, Kylee R     11 UNCUB-PV             1:08.84    1:09.95        
       33.39  1:09.95                                                      
  5 Harding, Arielle R  12 CUBU-PV              1:09.69    1:10.45        
       33.56  1:10.45                                                      
  6 Molano, Chanele E   12 CUBU-PV              1:10.99    1:11.04        
       33.68  1:11.04                                                      
  7 Wells, Caroline V   12 CUBU-PV              1:12.76    1:13.43        
       34.13  1:13.43                                                      
  8 Collins, Siobhan E  12 CUBU-PV              1:14.49    1:13.65        
       34.63  1:13.65                                                      
  9 Klatzkin, Julie A   12 CUBU-PV              1:20.25    1:14.40        
       34.07  1:14.40                                                      
 10 Underwood, Audrey   11 CUBU-PV              1:15.74    1:14.53        
       35.86  1:14.53                                                      
 11 Jordan, Temara E    11 CUBU-PV              1:15.00    1:14.92        
       33.90  1:14.92                                                      
 12 Hazelton, Sarah H   12 CUBU-PV              1:19.18    1:15.90        
       36.37  1:15.90                                                      
 13 Dicesare, Elyse R   12 CUBU-PV              1:19.05    1:17.75        
       38.07  1:17.75                                                      
 14 Harootunian, Lisa   12 CUBU-PV              1:20.37    1:18.49        
       35.15  1:18.49                                                      
 15 Langlois, Nicole K  12 CUBU-PV              1:21.94    1:20.12        
       38.59  1:20.12                                                      
 16 Podo, Natalie T     12 CUBU-PV              1:22.06    1:20.86        
       38.48  1:20.86                                                      
 17 Burstein, Linzi M   11 CUBU-PV              1:30.25    1:21.39        
       38.82  1:21.39                                                      
 18 Schwartzman, Robyn  12 TIBU-PV              1:24.12    1:21.73        
       38.30  1:21.73                                                      
 19 Simon, Jenna E      11 TIBU-PV              1:27.32    1:22.01        
       38.47  1:22.01                                                      
 20 Tso, Whitney C      12 CUBU-PV              1:32.99    1:24.40        
       39.48  1:24.40                                                      
 21 Gagarin, Hannah R   12 CUBU-PV              1:27.22    1:25.70        
       41.95  1:25.70                                                      
 22 Owens, Emily T      12 CUBU-PV              1:35.36    1:25.73        
       39.37  1:25.73                                                      
 23 McKissick, Lindsey  12 CUBU-PV              1:34.25    1:26.18        
       40.01  1:26.18                                                      
 24 Namath, Amalia      12 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:27.64        
       41.24  1:27.64                                                      
 25 Thom, Katie E       11 CUBU-PV              1:32.86    1:27.87        
       39.04  1:27.87                                                      
 26 Kretsch, Caroline   12 CUBU-PV              1:34.83    1:28.74        
       42.87  1:28.74                                                      
 27 Bajorek, Theresa A  11 TIBU-PV                   NT    1:32.75        
       43.37  1:32.75                                                      
 28 Thompson, Amber E   12 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:34.35        
       43.09  1:34.35                                                      
 29 Metts, Megan A      11 CUBU-PV              1:42.10    1:34.58        
       42.98  1:34.58                                                      
 30 Paradis, Andrea N   11 CUBU-PV              1:38.41    1:37.19        
       45.25  1:37.19                                                      
 31 Reda, Emily A       11 CUBU-PV              1:42.42    1:38.35        
       46.22  1:38.35                                                      
 32 Hollister, Tanya R  11 CUBU-PV              1:50.31    1:38.39        
       47.98  1:38.39                                                      
 33 Bunch, Lauren E     12 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:41.41        
       46.91  1:41.41                                                      
 34 Wright, Sinjin B    12 CUBU-PV              1:49.21    1:41.49        
       50.77  1:41.49                                                      
 -- Gellerson, Tessa    12 CUBU-PV              1:20.79         NS        
 -- Lusk, Elizabeth K   11 CUBU-PV              1:22.00         NS        
 -- Corridon, Bridget   11 CUBU-PV                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Talwar, Kylee R     11 UNCUB-PV             2:26.87    2:25.29        
       31.28  1:08.87  1:50.88  2:25.29                                    
  2 Molano, Chanele E   12 CUBU-PV              2:31.34    2:28.24        
       33.18  1:10.00  1:55.07  2:28.24                                    
  3 Long, Lisa          12 CUBU-PV              2:33.62    2:29.33        
       30.90  1:07.77  1:53.32  2:29.33                                    
  4 Lynch, Sarah E      11 CUBU-PV              2:35.17    2:30.54        
       32.68  1:12.95  1:56.23  2:30.54                                    
  5 Harding, Arielle R  12 CUBU-PV              2:32.43    2:30.98        
       30.59  1:10.74  1:54.91  2:30.98                                    
  6 Wells, Caroline V   12 CUBU-PV              2:32.55    2:33.05        
       34.82  1:11.87  1:57.49  2:33.05                                    
  7 Watson, Kemi L      11 CUBU-PV              2:28.16    2:34.86        
       33.04  1:12.77  1:58.12  2:34.86                                    
  8 Fotsch, Colleen P   12 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:38.46        
       32.49  1:12.98  2:00.87  2:38.46                                    
  9 Emery, Molly C      12 CUBU-PV              2:40.11    2:38.74        
       36.35  1:15.90  2:04.11  2:38.74                                    
 10 Weems, Anna C       11 CUBU-PV              2:51.81    2:39.30        
       34.62  1:13.36  2:01.94  2:39.30                                    
 11 Hazelton, Sarah H   12 CUBU-PV              2:52.18    2:39.83        
       34.56  1:15.73  2:01.70  2:39.83                                    
 12 Jordan, Temara E    11 CUBU-PV              2:30.29    2:41.75        
       34.22  1:15.60  2:04.01  2:41.75                                    
 13 Ganssle, Tess M     12 CUBU-PV              3:00.00    2:47.59        
       38.77  1:22.79  2:08.79  2:47.59                                    
 14 Conroy, Meg G       12 CUBU-PV              2:49.23    2:48.72        
       36.39  1:18.27  2:10.19  2:48.72                                    
 15 Gellerson, Tessa    12 CUBU-PV              2:59.20    2:51.81        
       36.68  1:18.73  2:12.64  2:51.81                                    
 16 Lundelius, Alexand  12 CUBU-PV              2:57.90    2:53.38        
       37.33  1:20.02  2:12.00  2:53.38                                    
 17 Namath, Amalia      12 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:57.62        
       38.93  1:25.73  2:17.96  2:57.62                                    
 18 Szymczak, Lindsey   12 TIBU-PV                   NT    2:58.09        
       37.81  1:25.49  2:20.73  2:58.09                                    
 19 Schwartzman, Robyn  12 TIBU-PV              3:07.39    3:00.07        
       40.34  1:29.27  2:22.41  3:00.07                                    
 20 Villanueva, Gabrie  12 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:02.03        
       39.60  1:23.64  2:19.60  3:02.03                                    
 21 Vaiana, Jacqueline  12 CUBU-PV              3:39.99    3:13.94        
       45.45  1:34.66  2:29.31  3:13.94                                    
 22 Velez, Gabriela M   11 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:16.76        
       44.25  1:35.37  2:35.79  3:16.76                                    
 23 Collins, Jessica M  11 PGKS-PV              3:40.68    3:35.59        
       43.77  1:39.38  2:47.45  3:35.59                                    
 -- Simon, Jenna E      11 TIBU-PV              3:11.49         NS        
 -- Foster-Bey, Lianna  11 CUBU-PV              3:14.99        SCR        
 -- Jacoby, Jenna C     11 CUBU-PV              2:52.34        SCR        
 -- Lusk, Elizabeth K   11 CUBU-PV              2:58.35        SCR