POTOMAC VALLEY
OCTOBER OPEN MEET
OCTOBER 18-20, 2002
PRINCE GEORGE SPORTS AND LEARNING COMPLEX
Course #1
LANDOVER, MD
Sanction #PVS-03--03




Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Bradley   10 CUBU-PV                29.18      29.22        
  2 Dillon, Bradley J   10 CUBU-PV                30.10      29.32        
  3 Krebs, Sam T        10 UNCUB-PV               35.99      29.75        
  4 Wojciechowski, Joh  10 UNCUB-PV               31.28      29.98        
  5 Tollefson, Andrew   10 CUBU-PV                30.83      31.21        
  6 Curl, Tyler S       10 CUBU-PV                32.32      31.92        
  7 Gould, Serge A      10 CUBU-PV                   NT      32.12        
  8 Kutlucinar, Atley   10 CUBU-PV                   NT      32.50        
  9 Hutchison, Robert    9 CUBU-PV                34.85      33.08        
 10 Mckissick, James D  10 CUBU-PV                34.71      33.23        
 11 Pickering, Jon G     9 CUBU-PV                34.37      33.41        
 12 Schwartz, Jason A    9 CUBU-PV                35.27      33.51        
 13 Warrington, Dave A  10 CUBU-PV                36.28      34.03        
 14 Marchand, Tyler J   10 CUBU-PV                37.08      34.75        
 15 Koons, Andrew S      9 CUBU-PV                38.16      34.86        
 16 Humphreys, Grant A   9 CUBU-PV                   NT      35.18        
 17 Fotsch, DJ J        10 CUBU-PV                   NT      35.24        
 18 Hughes, Harrison K   9 CUBU-PV                37.26      35.77        
 19 Inomata, Yusuke     10 CUBU-PV                34.07      35.92        
 20 Dippelsman, Ben P   10 CUBU-PV                39.24      36.04        
 21 Shebat, Michael J   10 CUBU-PV                41.30      36.21        
 22 Langlois, Ryan A     9 CUBU-PV                50.34      36.52        
 23 Curl, Nick D         9 CUBU-PV                39.92      36.63        
 24 Maquera, David D     9 CUBU-PV                38.99      37.17        
 25 Puhk, Alexander B   10 CUBU-PV                37.99      37.76        
 26 Diewald, Nicholas    9 CUBU-PV                41.33      38.79        
 27 Bishop, Bill E       9 CUBU-PV                   NT      39.80        
 28 Barrett, Connor J   10 CUBU-PV                38.98      40.58        
 29 Kittel, Turner T    10 UNCUB-PV                  NT      42.45        
 30 Silverman, Eric      9 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:09.45        
 -- Smith, Zachary T    10 CUBU-PV                30.88         NS        
 -- Bryan, Stephen W    10 CUBU-PV                36.99         NS        
 -- Case, David L       10 CUBU-PV                35.75         NS        
 -- Reilly, Billy G     10 CUBU-PV                35.00         NS        
 -- Dost, Kyle          10 CUBU-PV                35.99         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Bradley J   10 CUBU-PV              1:04.80    1:03.19        
       30.36  1:03.19                                                      
  2 Grimmett-Norris, M  10 CUBU-PV              1:07.06    1:06.44        
       32.12  1:06.44                                                      
  3 Wojciechowski, Joh  10 UNCUB-PV             1:08.51    1:06.84        
       32.45  1:06.84                                                      
  4 Sarman, Mark C       9 CUBU-PV              1:10.79    1:09.58        
       33.86  1:09.58                                                      
  5 Krebs, Sam T        10 UNCUB-PV             1:22.99    1:09.73        
       33.72  1:09.73                                                      
  6 Tollefson, Andrew   10 CUBU-PV              1:09.87    1:10.48        
       33.81  1:10.48                                                      
  7 Gould, Serge A      10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:10.69        
       33.77  1:10.69                                                      
  8 McDermott, Danny J  10 CUBU-PV              1:25.93    1:13.25        
       34.53  1:13.25                                                      
  9 Moynahan, Paddy S   10 CUBU-PV              1:11.05    1:13.92        
       34.60  1:13.92                                                      
 10 Kutlucinar, Atley   10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:15.70        
       36.34  1:15.70                                                      
 11 Pickering, Jon G     9 CUBU-PV              1:14.91    1:16.66        
       35.84  1:16.66                                                      
 12 Hutchison, Robert    9 CUBU-PV              1:17.84    1:17.62        
       37.39  1:17.62                                                      
 13 Schwartz, Jason A    9 CUBU-PV              1:22.84    1:19.31        
       35.68  1:19.31                                                      
 14 Fotsch, DJ J        10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:20.77        
       37.66  1:20.77                                                      
 15 Marchand, Tyler J   10 CUBU-PV              1:28.57    1:21.92        
       38.74  1:21.92                                                      
 16 Koons, Andrew S      9 CUBU-PV              1:32.81    1:21.99        
       38.68  1:21.99                                                      
 17 Inomata, Yusuke     10 CUBU-PV              1:15.03    1:22.77        
       37.72  1:22.77                                                      
 18 Bryan, Stephen W    10 CUBU-PV              1:24.99    1:23.74        
       40.12  1:23.74                                                      
 19 Hansen, Erik B      10 CUBU-PV              1:29.20    1:24.70        
       41.59  1:24.70                                                      
 20 Langlois, Ryan A     9 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:25.54        
       38.87  1:25.54                                                      
 21 Healy, Ryan P       10 CUBU-PV              1:37.55    1:30.86        
       43.44  1:30.86                                                      
 22 Gulliver, Jasper C   9 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:31.51        
       43.54  1:31.51                                                      
 23 Bishop, Bill E       9 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:33.31        
       44.01  1:33.31                                                      
 24 Allen, Matthew J     9 CUBU-PV              1:35.06    1:33.40        
       43.29  1:33.40                                                      
 25 Kittel, Turner T    10 UNCUB-PV                  NT    1:34.68        
       43.93  1:34.68                                                      
 26 Zajic, Ben J        10 CUBU-PV              1:36.88    1:35.44        
 27 Silverman, Eric      9 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:12.20        
       55.46  2:12.20                                                      
 -- Case, David L       10 CUBU-PV              1:28.34         NS        
 -- Dost, Kyle          10 CUBU-PV              1:23.99         NS        
 -- Reilly, Billy G     10 CUBU-PV              1:35.00         NS        
 -- Maquera, David D     9 CUBU-PV              1:28.99         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Bradley J   10 CUBU-PV              2:16.59    2:16.16        
       32.50  1:07.56  1:42.64  2:16.16                                    
  2 Grimmett-Norris, M  10 CUBU-PV              2:23.86    2:21.64        
       33.11  1:09.37  1:46.03  2:21.64                                    
  3 Wojciechowski, Joh  10 UNCUB-PV             2:27.17    2:24.55        
       33.83  1:10.80  1:48.63  2:24.55                                    
  4 Phillips, Bradley   10 CUBU-PV              2:25.02    2:25.70        
       33.48  1:11.06  1:49.09  2:25.70                                    
  5 Tollefson, Andrew   10 CUBU-PV              2:36.82    2:29.18        
       33.98  1:12.02  1:51.67  2:29.18                                    
  6 Curl, Tyler S       10 CUBU-PV              2:42.21    2:34.81        
       35.11  1:14.70  1:55.07  2:34.81                                    
  7 Hutchison, Robert    9 CUBU-PV              2:53.31    2:45.19        
       37.00  1:19.31  2:04.32  2:45.19                                    
  8 O'Connor, Patrick   10 CUBU-PV              3:19.63    2:45.31        
     1:20.69  2:45.30  3:07.22  2:45.31                                    
  9 Kutlucinar, Atley   10 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:46.62        
       35.66  1:19.61  2:04.29  2:46.62                                    
 10 Curl, Nick D         9 CUBU-PV              3:17.00    2:53.50        
       38.64  1:22.65  2:08.88  2:53.50                                    
 11 Langlois, Ryan A     9 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:03.47        
       40.56  1:29.12  2:18.28  3:03.47                                    
 12 Bishop, Bill E       9 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:20.90        
       44.23  1:36.42  2:29.99  3:20.90                                    
 13 Kittel, Turner T    10 UNCUB-PV                  NT    3:27.01        
       43.82  1:36.57  2:32.82  3:27.01                                    
 14 McDermott, Danny J  10 CUBU-PV                   NT    4:41.96        
       34.78  1:15.83  1:59.88  4:41.96                                    
 -- Marchand, Tyler J   10 CUBU-PV              3:29.48         DQ        
       40.06  1:26.35  2:14.37       DQ                                    
 -- Silverman, Eric      9 CUBU-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Case, David L       10 CUBU-PV              3:26.00        SCR        
 -- Smith, Zachary T    10 CUBU-PV              2:31.26        SCR        
 -- Inomata, Yusuke     10 CUBU-PV                   NT        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wojciechowski, Joh  10 UNCUB-PV               33.78      33.12        
  2 Dillon, Bradley J   10 CUBU-PV                34.99      33.60        
  3 Phillips, Bradley   10 CUBU-PV                35.65      35.45        
  4 McDermott, Danny J  10 CUBU-PV                36.45      35.67        
  5 Tollefson, Andrew   10 CUBU-PV                40.04      37.47        
  6 Moynahan, Paddy S   10 CUBU-PV                35.92      37.69        
  7 Gould, Serge A      10 CUBU-PV                   NT      37.99        
  8 Inomata, Yusuke     10 CUBU-PV                39.00      38.87        
  8 Kutlucinar, Atley   10 CUBU-PV                   NT      38.87        
 10 Schwartz, Jason A    9 CUBU-PV                40.49      39.83        
 11 Pickering, Jon G     9 CUBU-PV                39.10      40.00        
 12 Warrington, Dave A  10 CUBU-PV                43.99      41.11        
 13 Marchand, Tyler J   10 CUBU-PV                43.72      41.69        
 14 Koons, Andrew S      9 CUBU-PV                44.75      42.43        
 15 Rajadhyaksha, Evan   9 CUBU-PV                51.21      43.54        
 16 Fotsch, DJ J        10 CUBU-PV                   NT      43.89        
 17 Maquera, David D     9 CUBU-PV                48.99      44.65        
 18 Zajic, Ben J        10 CUBU-PV                54.12      45.65        
 19 Healy, Ryan P       10 CUBU-PV                50.55      46.73        
 20 Hansen, Erik B      10 CUBU-PV                47.94      47.04        
 21 Langlois, Ryan A     9 CUBU-PV                46.63      47.80        
 22 Bishop, Bill E       9 CUBU-PV                   NT      48.37        
 23 Silverman, Eric      9 CUBU-PV                   NT      48.47        
 24 Mozee, Rajon P      10 PGKS-PV                53.58      50.76        
 25 Kittel, Turner T    10 UNCUB-PV                  NT      52.79        
 26 Gulliver, Jasper C   9 CUBU-PV                   NT      52.92        
 27 Frazier, Daron E    10 PGKS-PV              1:12.10    1:02.53        
 -- Allen, Matthew J     9 CUBU-PV                58.34         DQ        
 -- Dost, Kyle          10 CUBU-PV                44.99         NS        
 -- Case, David L       10 CUBU-PV                45.82         NS        
 -- Reilly, Billy G     10 CUBU-PV                45.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Bradley J   10 CUBU-PV              1:13.19    1:12.60        
       36.01  1:12.60                                                      
  2 Wojciechowski, Joh  10 UNCUB-PV             1:14.19    1:14.07        
       36.18  1:14.07                                                      
  3 Phillips, Bradley   10 CUBU-PV              1:26.31    1:19.32        
       38.47  1:19.32                                                      
  4 McDermott, Danny J  10 CUBU-PV              1:28.35    1:20.63        
       39.17  1:20.63                                                      
  5 Gould, Serge A      10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:22.10        
       40.72  1:22.10                                                      
  6 Kutlucinar, Atley   10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:26.44        
       41.33  1:26.44                                                      
  7 Inomata, Yusuke     10 CUBU-PV              1:25.23    1:27.48        
  8 Pickering, Jon G     9 CUBU-PV              1:25.45    1:27.62        
  9 Curl, Nick D         9 CUBU-PV              1:41.00    1:30.78        
       43.31  1:30.78                                                      
 10 Fotsch, DJ J        10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:42.69        
       49.84  1:42.69                                                      
 -- Silverman, Eric      9 CUBU-PV                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tollefson, Andrew   10 CUBU-PV                40.97      38.46        
  2 Phillips, Bradley   10 CUBU-PV                42.09      39.07        
  3 Sarman, Mark C       9 CUBU-PV                39.40      39.63        
  4 Wojciechowski, Joh  10 UNCUB-PV               42.95      40.36        
  5 McDermott, Danny J  10 CUBU-PV                44.98      41.71        
  6 Schwartz, Jason A    9 CUBU-PV                42.58      42.21        
  7 Marchand, Tyler J   10 CUBU-PV                47.37      43.03        
  8 Gould, Serge A      10 CUBU-PV                   NT      43.86        
  9 Bryan, Stephen W    10 CUBU-PV                46.99      44.83        
 10 Hansen, Erik B      10 CUBU-PV                50.06      45.14        
 11 Hutchison, Robert    9 CUBU-PV                48.85      45.47        
 12 Koons, Andrew S      9 CUBU-PV                46.89      45.64        
 13 Inomata, Yusuke     10 CUBU-PV                46.59      46.48        
 14 Langlois, Ryan A     9 CUBU-PV              1:03.38      48.13        
 15 Fotsch, DJ J        10 CUBU-PV                   NT      48.57        
 16 Kutlucinar, Atley   10 CUBU-PV                   NT      49.96        
 17 Zajic, Ben J        10 CUBU-PV                54.12      50.28        
 18 Healy, Ryan P       10 CUBU-PV                51.53      51.38        
 19 Bishop, Bill E       9 CUBU-PV                   NT      53.84        
 20 Gulliver, Jasper C   9 CUBU-PV                   NT      55.67        
 21 Rajadhyaksha, Evan   9 CUBU-PV                   NT      56.00        
 22 Pickering, Jon G     9 CUBU-PV                55.84      56.30        
 23 Maquera, David D     9 CUBU-PV                53.99      56.35        
 24 Allen, Matthew J     9 CUBU-PV              1:02.01      57.12        
 25 Mozee, Rajon P      10 PGKS-PV              1:03.83    1:02.10        
 26 Kittel, Turner T    10 UNCUB-PV                  NT    1:05.79        
 -- Frazier, Daron E    10 PGKS-PV              1:11.17         DQ        
 -- Dost, Kyle          10 CUBU-PV                49.99         NS        
 -- Reilly, Billy G     10 CUBU-PV                52.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tollefson, Andrew   10 CUBU-PV              1:28.60    1:22.76        
       38.82  1:22.76                                                      
  2 Grimmett-Norris, M  10 CUBU-PV              1:25.65    1:24.25        
       40.73  1:24.25                                                      
  3 Phillips, Bradley   10 CUBU-PV              1:37.67    1:25.54        
       41.42  1:25.54                                                      
  4 Sarman, Mark C       9 CUBU-PV              1:28.16    1:27.48        
       41.27  1:27.48                                                      
  5 Mckissick, James D  10 CUBU-PV              1:42.99    1:32.34        
       43.73  1:32.34                                                      
  6 Schwartz, Jason A    9 CUBU-PV              1:37.70    1:33.23        
       42.72  1:33.23                                                      
  7 Koons, Andrew S      9 CUBU-PV              1:44.53    1:39.61        
       47.25  1:39.61                                                      
  8 Dippelsman, Ben P   10 CUBU-PV              1:45.52    1:39.83        
       45.86  1:39.83                                                      
  9 Hansen, Erik B      10 CUBU-PV              1:48.90    1:39.85        
       47.17  1:39.85                                                      
 10 Shebat, Michael J   10 CUBU-PV              1:48.32    1:42.01        
       47.53  1:42.01                                                      
 11 Diewald, Nicholas    9 CUBU-PV              2:03.00    1:47.38        
       50.46  1:47.38                                                      
 12 Fotsch, DJ J        10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:48.34        
       49.84  1:48.34                                                      
 13 O'Connor, Patrick   10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:53.12        
       54.71  1:53.12                                                      
 -- Smith, Zachary T    10 CUBU-PV              1:28.05         NS        
 -- Reilly, Billy G     10 CUBU-PV              1:54.00         NS        
 -- Dost, Kyle          10 CUBU-PV              1:45.99         NS        
 -- Bryan, Stephen W    10 CUBU-PV              1:40.99         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wojciechowski, Joh  10 UNCUB-PV               31.99      31.24        
  2 Dillon, Bradley J   10 CUBU-PV                31.99      31.68        
  3 Phillips, Bradley   10 CUBU-PV                31.53      31.69        
  4 Sarman, Mark C       9 CUBU-PV                34.48      32.28        
  5 Grimmett-Norris, M  10 CUBU-PV                33.59      33.92        
  6 Krebs, Sam T        10 UNCUB-PV               38.99      34.67        
  7 Gould, Serge A      10 CUBU-PV                   NT      36.59        
  8 Curl, Tyler S       10 CUBU-PV                39.67      37.92        
  9 Marchand, Tyler J   10 CUBU-PV                41.78      39.27        
 10 Warrington, Dave A  10 CUBU-PV                39.73      39.85        
 11 Pickering, Jon G     9 CUBU-PV                48.68      40.15        
 12 Fotsch, DJ J        10 CUBU-PV                   NT      40.92        
 13 Hansen, Erik B      10 CUBU-PV                49.54      41.47        
 14 Humphreys, Grant A   9 CUBU-PV                   NT      43.21        
 15 Hughes, Harrison K   9 CUBU-PV                54.00      45.20        
 16 O'Connor, Patrick   10 CUBU-PV                50.36      46.22        
 17 Puhk, Alexander B   10 CUBU-PV                49.99      47.77        
 18 Maquera, David D     9 CUBU-PV                48.99      47.80        
 19 Koons, Andrew S      9 CUBU-PV                54.31      48.26        
 -- Barrett, Connor J   10 CUBU-PV                50.19         DQ        
 -- Dost, Kyle          10 CUBU-PV                44.99         NS        
 -- Case, David L       10 CUBU-PV                56.62         NS        
 -- Bishop, Bill E       9 CUBU-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Smith, Zachary T    10 CUBU-PV                32.76         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Bradley J   10 CUBU-PV              1:10.30    1:10.34        
  2 Wojciechowski, Joh  10 UNCUB-PV             1:27.37    1:12.74        
  3 Phillips, Bradley   10 CUBU-PV              1:14.28    1:13.59        
  4 Sarman, Mark C       9 CUBU-PV              1:18.78    1:15.09        
  5 Grimmett-Norris, M  10 CUBU-PV              1:15.89    1:17.19        
  6 Moynahan, Paddy S   10 CUBU-PV              1:26.51    1:30.01        
 -- Krebs, Sam T        10 UNCUB-PV             1:37.99         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarman, Mark C       9 CUBU-PV              1:15.46    1:14.40        
       35.42  1:14.40                                                      
  2 Grimmett-Norris, M  10 CUBU-PV              1:24.97    1:15.13        
       35.19  1:15.13                                                      
  3 Tollefson, Andrew   10 CUBU-PV              1:19.34    1:17.64        
       37.70  1:17.64                                                      
  4 Krebs, Sam T        10 UNCUB-PV             1:29.99    1:18.38        
       35.94  1:18.38                                                      
  5 McDermott, Danny J  10 CUBU-PV              1:29.00    1:22.53        
       37.41  1:22.53                                                      
  6 Gould, Serge A      10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:23.16        
       39.21  1:23.16                                                      
  7 Curl, Tyler S       10 CUBU-PV              1:25.87    1:25.01        
       39.93  1:25.01                                                      
  8 Mckissick, James D  10 CUBU-PV              1:31.46    1:25.83        
       39.67  1:25.83                                                      
  9 Hutchison, Robert    9 CUBU-PV              1:32.91    1:27.22        
       41.73  1:27.22                                                      
 10 Schwartz, Jason A    9 CUBU-PV              1:30.37    1:28.41        
       42.09  1:28.41                                                      
 11 Kutlucinar, Atley   10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:31.17        
       41.23  1:31.17                                                      
 12 Shebat, Michael J   10 CUBU-PV              1:42.90    1:32.66        
       45.93  1:32.66                                                      
 13 Curl, Nick D         9 CUBU-PV              1:40.49    1:32.73        
       43.37  1:32.73                                                      
 14 Hansen, Erik B      10 CUBU-PV              1:39.40    1:33.76        
       45.75  1:33.76                                                      
 15 Inomata, Yusuke     10 CUBU-PV              1:27.52    1:34.06        
       43.22  1:34.06                                                      
 16 Humphreys, Grant A   9 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:34.19        
       41.97  1:34.19                                                      
 17 Dippelsman, Ben P   10 CUBU-PV              1:45.01    1:34.62        
       47.07  1:34.62                                                      
 18 Pickering, Jon G     9 CUBU-PV              1:34.15    1:34.98        
       40.54  1:34.98                                                      
 19 Hughes, Harrison K   9 CUBU-PV              1:41.50    1:36.86        
       44.58  1:36.86                                                      
 20 Langlois, Ryan A     9 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:36.90        
       48.72  1:36.90                                                      
 21 Diewald, Nicholas    9 CUBU-PV              1:58.02    1:39.32        
       47.16  1:39.32                                                      
 22 Barrett, Connor J   10 CUBU-PV              1:41.88    1:44.59        
       50.12  1:44.59                                                      
 23 Bishop, Bill E       9 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:45.87        
       55.20  1:45.87                                                      
 -- Kittel, Turner T    10 UNCUB-PV                  NT         DQ        
       57.57       DQ                                                      
 -- Smith, Zachary T    10 CUBU-PV              1:20.61         NS        
 -- Reilly, Billy G     10 CUBU-PV              1:45.00         NS        
 -- Warrington, Dave A  10 CUBU-PV              1:32.04         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimmett-Norris, M  10 CUBU-PV              2:41.23    2:38.61        
       34.48  1:14.28  2:03.26  2:38.61                                    
  2 Phillips, Bradley   10 CUBU-PV              2:49.02    2:39.57        
       36.38  1:17.59  2:06.17  2:39.57                                    
  3 Sarman, Mark C       9 CUBU-PV              2:49.44    2:42.00        
       34.06  1:16.70  2:04.44  2:42.00                                    
  4 Tollefson, Andrew   10 CUBU-PV              2:49.95    2:42.22        
       38.57  1:20.92  2:04.22  2:42.22                                    
  5 Krebs, Sam T        10 UNCUB-PV             3:11.99    2:51.68        
       36.64  1:18.90  2:11.86  2:51.68                                    
  6 Moynahan, Paddy S   10 CUBU-PV              3:02.45    3:03.45        
       40.99  1:26.15  2:24.30  3:03.45                                    
  7 Hutchison, Robert    9 CUBU-PV              3:23.64    3:09.76        
       40.88  1:30.61  2:25.68  3:09.76                                    
  8 Kutlucinar, Atley   10 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:17.49        
       43.88  1:33.08  2:34.44  3:17.49                                    
  9 Allen, Matthew J     9 CUBU-PV              4:08.69    3:46.34        
       52.50  1:51.16  2:53.27  3:46.34                                    
 -- Inomata, Yusuke     10 CUBU-PV              3:09.37         DQ        
       45.93  1:34.46  2:31.63       DQ                                    
 -- Pickering, Jon G     9 CUBU-PV              3:24.51         NS        
 -- Case, David L       10 CUBU-PV              3:48.00        SCR