POTOMAC VALLEY
OCTOBER OPEN MEET
OCTOBER 18-20, 2002
PRINCE GEORGE SPORTS AND LEARNING COMPLEX
Course #1
LANDOVER, MD
Sanction #PVS-03--03





Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tollefson, Ross H   12 CUBU-PV                27.47      27.22        
  2 Tollefson, Henry H  11 CUBU-PV                26.93      27.24        
  3 Mintz, Bomani J     12 CUBU-PV                29.13      28.26        
  4 Leegan, Patrick J   11 CUBU-PV                30.44      28.66        
  5 Fernandez-Arias, N  12 CUBU-PV                30.09      28.73        
  6 McDowell, Brandon   12 CUBU-PV                30.62      28.81        
  7 King, Jay C         11 CUBU-PV                30.26      28.96        
  8 Nichols, Robert E   11 CUBU-PV                29.51      29.07        
  9 Connor, Joey E      12 CUBU-PV                30.44      29.11        
 10 Gong, Wade T        11 CUBU-PV                29.14      29.32        
 11 Stevens-Palmer, Qu  11 CUBU-PV                32.90      30.23        
 12 Lytle, Patrick T    11 CUBU-PV                30.66      30.80        
 13 Hong, Andrew J      12 CUBU-PV                31.83      31.13        
 14 Toth, Jimmy D       12 CUBU-PV                31.44      31.21        
 15 Reed, Edward F      11 CUBU-PV                32.01      31.22        
 16 Kenah, Mike J       11 CUBU-PV                34.99      31.36        
 17 Gamble, Grant W     11 CUBU-PV                   NT      31.46        
 18 Emr, Chris P        11 TIBU-PV                33.64      32.08        
 19 Jones, Daniel M     11 CUBU-PV                33.53      32.20        
 20 Spina, Alex M       12 CUBU-PV                34.91      32.45        
 21 Namath, Stephan     12 CUBU-PV                   NT      32.64        
 22 Litman, Ethan A     12 CUBU-PV                34.24      33.04        
 23 Weaver, Colin C     12 CUBU-PV                35.25      33.26        
 24 Sinnathamby, Ashui  11 CUBU-PV                35.75      34.25        
 25 Fields, Peter J     11 CUBU-PV                36.18      34.66        
 26 Sealock, John Wesl  12 CUBU-PV                37.27      38.34        
 27 Diehl, Sandy L      11 CUBU-PV                41.71      39.70        
 -- Ziaii, Michael J    12 CUBU-PV                29.90         NS        
 -- Piantedosi, Michae  12 CUBU-PV                28.12         NS        
 -- Khan, Adam Z        12 CUBU-PV                32.33         NS        
 -- Nicholas, JP P      11 CUBU-PV                33.39         NS        
 -- Foster, Joseph A    11 CUBU-PV                34.09         NS        
 -- Namath, Imre        12 CUBU-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Cruz, John D        11 CUBU-PV                35.99         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tollefson, Ross H   12 CUBU-PV              1:03.17    1:00.06        
       30.11  1:00.06                                                      
  2 Tollefson, Henry H  11 CUBU-PV                59.47    1:00.17        
       29.20  1:00.17                                                      
  3 Fernandez-Arias, N  12 CUBU-PV              1:04.35    1:01.09        
       29.36  1:01.09                                                      
  4 Nichols, Robert E   11 CUBU-PV              1:01.72    1:01.22        
       29.67  1:01.22                                                      
  5 Rawles, Stephan M   12 CUBU-PV              1:07.06    1:03.26        
       30.27  1:03.26                                                      
  6 Sidman, John-Howar  12 CUBU-PV              1:06.15    1:03.29        
       30.43  1:03.29                                                      
  7 Mintz, Bomani J     12 CUBU-PV              1:04.90    1:03.53        
       29.82  1:03.53                                                      
  8 Connor, Joey E      12 CUBU-PV              1:04.59    1:03.65        
       31.04  1:03.65                                                      
  9 McDowell, Brandon   12 CUBU-PV              1:14.11    1:04.13        
       31.48  1:04.13                                                      
 10 King, Jay C         11 CUBU-PV              1:09.25    1:05.51        
       31.04  1:05.51                                                      
 11 Peterson, David A   12 CUBU-PV              1:07.38    1:06.13        
       32.23  1:06.13                                                      
 12 Hazelton, Nicholas  11 CUBU-PV              1:08.89    1:07.01        
       32.84  1:07.01                                                      
 13 Somers, David A     12 TIBU-PV              1:07.60    1:07.33        
       31.35  1:07.33                                                      
 14 Allen, Christopher  12 CUBU-PV              1:15.23    1:07.56        
       31.94  1:07.56                                                      
 15 Leegan, Patrick J   11 CUBU-PV              1:13.05    1:08.35        
       32.00  1:08.35                                                      
 16 Namath, Imre        12 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:08.55        
       33.67  1:08.55                                                      
 17 Lytle, Patrick T    11 CUBU-PV              1:07.84    1:09.17        
       32.71  1:09.17                                                      
 18 Gamble, Grant W     11 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:09.24        
       33.53  1:09.24                                                      
 19 Pizer, Matt R       12 TIBU-PV              1:08.34    1:09.38        
       32.91  1:09.38                                                      
 20 Welch, Justin A     12 CUBU-PV              1:17.69    1:10.67        
       33.07  1:10.67                                                      
 21 Spina, Alex M       12 CUBU-PV              1:13.22    1:10.85        
       34.82  1:10.85                                                      
 22 Emr, Chris P        11 TIBU-PV              1:14.32    1:10.89        
       33.37  1:10.89                                                      
 23 Reed, Edward F      11 CUBU-PV              1:11.70    1:11.45        
       34.41  1:11.45                                                      
 24 Jones, Daniel M     11 CUBU-PV              1:14.58    1:13.13        
       34.60  1:13.13                                                      
 25 Weaver, Colin C     12 CUBU-PV              1:14.22    1:13.58        
       36.00  1:13.58                                                      
 26 Namath, Stephan     12 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:13.62        
       35.01  1:13.62                                                      
 27 Litman, Ethan A     12 CUBU-PV              1:21.86    1:16.39        
       35.88  1:16.39                                                      
 28 Kenah, Mike J       11 CUBU-PV              1:17.99    1:19.19        
       36.71  1:19.19                                                      
 29 Rajadhyaksha, Just  11 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:21.15        
       37.98  1:21.15                                                      
 30 Burns, David C      11 CUBU-PV              1:24.14    1:23.02        
       38.48  1:23.02                                                      
 31 Kawai, Takuma       11 CUBU-PV              1:26.48    1:24.36        
       39.34  1:24.36                                                      
 32 Dempsey, Jimmy W    12 CUBU-PV              1:32.58    1:30.41        
       42.51  1:30.41                                                      
 33 Diehl, Sandy L      11 CUBU-PV              1:40.22    1:30.61        
       42.97  1:30.61                                                      
 34 Gaughan, James P    12 CUBU-PV              1:26.06    1:32.57        
       42.89  1:32.57                                                      
 -- Khan, Adam Z        12 CUBU-PV              1:13.99         NS        
 -- Foster, Joseph A    11 CUBU-PV              1:26.55         NS        
 -- Cruz, John D        11 CUBU-PV              1:29.99         NS        
 -- Nicholas, JP P      11 CUBU-PV              1:16.62         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tollefson, Ross H   12 CUBU-PV              2:14.70    2:10.91        
       31.62  1:06.23  1:40.39  2:10.91                                    
  2 Tollefson, Henry H  11 CUBU-PV              2:13.43    2:13.47        
       30.68  1:05.70  1:40.16  2:13.47                                    
  3 Sidman, John-Howar  12 CUBU-PV              2:21.94    2:13.50        
       30.97  1:05.29  1:40.14  2:13.50                                    
  4 Nichols, Robert E   11 CUBU-PV              2:14.19    2:15.51        
       31.20  1:05.62  1:40.22  2:15.51                                    
  5 Krebs, Matt E       12 UNCUB-PV             2:22.80    2:15.65        
       32.09  1:07.04  1:42.22  2:15.65                                    
  6 Rawles, Stephan M   12 CUBU-PV              2:34.97    2:18.05        
       31.48  1:06.16  1:42.35  2:18.05                                    
  7 Christensen, Jonat  12 CUBU-PV              2:15.55    2:18.27        
       31.72  1:07.66  1:44.22  2:18.27                                    
  8 Connor, Joey E      12 CUBU-PV              2:25.26    2:18.47        
       33.02  1:08.71  1:44.74  2:18.47                                    
  9 Mintz, Bomani J     12 CUBU-PV              2:21.81    2:21.25        
       32.86  1:09.08  1:46.23  2:21.25                                    
 10 Peterson, David A   12 CUBU-PV              2:23.99    2:22.63        
       33.44  1:09.25  1:46.07  2:22.63                                    
 11 Mc Cormick, Patric  12 CUBU-PV              2:21.75    2:23.13        
       32.38  1:08.49  1:46.31  2:23.13                                    
 12 King, Jay C         11 CUBU-PV              2:40.42    2:25.76        
       32.10  1:08.20  1:46.33  2:25.76                                    
 13 McDowell, Brandon   12 CUBU-PV              2:40.24    2:26.11        
       33.70  1:11.43  1:47.68  2:26.11                                    
 14 Heffernan, Sean F   11 CUBU-PV              2:36.27    2:26.46        
       31.88  1:08.17  1:46.54  2:26.46                                    
 15 Toth, Jimmy D       12 CUBU-PV              2:35.30    2:26.99        
       33.54  1:12.03  1:49.05  2:26.99                                    
 16 Gong, Wade T        11 CUBU-PV              2:27.54    2:27.18        
       32.22  1:09.72  1:49.12  2:27.18                                    
 17 Namath, Imre        12 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:28.69        
       33.29  1:11.22  1:50.62  2:28.69                                    
 18 Spina, Alex M       12 CUBU-PV              2:43.79    2:30.35        
       34.28  1:13.27  1:52.66  2:30.35                                    
 19 Hong, Andrew J      12 CUBU-PV              2:34.29    2:32.92        
       34.20  1:12.49  1:53.20  2:32.92                                    
 20 Lytle, Patrick T    11 CUBU-PV              2:45.62    2:34.84        
       35.47  1:15.69  1:57.66  2:34.84                                    
 21 Gamble, Grant W     11 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:36.97        
       35.97  1:15.61  1:57.29  2:36.97                                    
 22 Jones, Daniel M     11 CUBU-PV              2:48.52    2:40.42        
       34.55  1:16.01  1:59.61  2:40.42                                    
 23 Kenah, Mike J       11 CUBU-PV              3:15.99    2:48.18        
       35.92  1:18.93  2:05.91  2:48.18                                    
 24 Kenny, Grant J      11 CUBU-PV              3:12.35    2:49.39        
       37.91  1:21.59  2:06.18  2:49.39                                    
 -- Khan, Adam Z        12 CUBU-PV              2:45.27        SCR        
 -- Piantedosi, Michae  12 CUBU-PV              2:37.93        SCR        
 -- Mangano, Sean C     12 CUBU-PV              3:02.26        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sidman, John-Howar  12 CUBU-PV                31.40      31.32        
  2 Tollefson, Henry H  11 CUBU-PV                   NT      31.59        
  3 Fernandez-Arias, N  12 CUBU-PV                32.97      31.65        
  4 Nichols, Robert E   11 CUBU-PV                31.43      31.93        
  5 Krebs, Matt E       12 UNCUB-PV               32.80      31.94        
  6 Tollefson, Ross H   12 CUBU-PV                34.30      33.02        
  7 Connor, Joey E      12 CUBU-PV                34.46      33.22        
  8 McDowell, Brandon   12 CUBU-PV                35.71      33.40        
  9 Namath, Imre        12 CUBU-PV                   NT      33.55        
 10 Peterson, David A   12 CUBU-PV                34.72      33.58        
 11 Christensen, Jonat  12 CUBU-PV                37.12      33.82        
 12 Somers, David A     12 TIBU-PV                35.30      34.68        
 13 King, Jay C         11 CUBU-PV                35.50      34.73        
 14 Gamble, Grant W     11 CUBU-PV                   NT      35.13        
 15 Mintz, Bomani J     12 CUBU-PV                37.66      35.47        
 16 Rawles, Stephan M   12 CUBU-PV                38.22      35.61        
 17 Hazelton, Nicholas  11 CUBU-PV                37.05      35.70        
 18 Spina, Alex M       12 CUBU-PV                36.94      36.19        
 19 Reed, Edward F      11 CUBU-PV                38.45      36.32        
 20 Hong, Andrew J      12 CUBU-PV                40.70      36.70        
 21 Leegan, Patrick J   11 CUBU-PV                39.19      36.81        
 22 Ogren, Tyler T      11 CUBU-PV                38.52      36.84        
 23 Jones, Daniel M     11 CUBU-PV                38.59      36.91        
 24 Allen, Christopher  12 CUBU-PV                38.14      37.20        
 25 Emr, Chris P        11 TIBU-PV                37.70      37.66        
 26 Weaver, Colin C     12 CUBU-PV                37.30      37.69        
 27 Pizer, Matt R       12 TIBU-PV                37.94      37.98        
 28 Welch, Justin A     12 CUBU-PV                42.80      38.35        
 29 Lytle, Patrick T    11 CUBU-PV                39.66      38.61        
 30 Litman, Ethan A     12 CUBU-PV                41.60      38.98        
 31 Kawai, Takuma       11 CUBU-PV                46.44      40.30        
 32 Kenah, Mike J       11 CUBU-PV                40.99      41.09        
 33 Burns, David C      11 CUBU-PV                47.58      44.19        
 34 Malone, Patrick S   11 PGKS-PV                45.88      44.50        
 35 Gaughan, James P    12 CUBU-PV                46.14      48.58        
 -- Dempsey, Jimmy W    12 CUBU-PV                47.25         DQ        
 -- Mc Cormick, Patric  12 CUBU-PV                33.32         NS        
 -- Nicholas, JP P      11 CUBU-PV                38.41         NS        
 -- Foster, Joseph A    11 CUBU-PV                40.83         NS        
 -- Khan, Adam Z        12 CUBU-PV                39.69         NS        
 -- Lopez, Albert C     11 PGKS-PV              1:10.57         NS        
 -- Cruz, John D        11 CUBU-PV                42.99         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sidman, John-Howar  12 CUBU-PV              1:07.85    1:07.83        
       32.64  1:07.83                                                      
  2 Nichols, Robert E   11 CUBU-PV              1:08.59    1:08.21        
       33.43  1:08.21                                                      
  3 Gong, Wade T        11 CUBU-PV              1:09.89    1:08.80        
       33.96  1:08.80                                                      
  4 Krebs, Matt E       12 UNCUB-PV             1:10.10    1:09.31        
       34.69  1:09.31                                                      
  5 Fernandez-Arias, N  12 CUBU-PV              1:09.23    1:09.55        
       33.63  1:09.55                                                      
  6 Tollefson, Henry H  11 CUBU-PV              1:12.53    1:11.77        
       34.96  1:11.77                                                      
  7 Mc Cormick, Patric  12 CUBU-PV              1:11.65    1:12.25        
       34.66  1:12.25                                                      
  8 Connor, Joey E      12 CUBU-PV              1:11.34    1:12.29        
       35.58  1:12.29                                                      
  9 Peterson, David A   12 CUBU-PV              1:15.88    1:12.97        
       36.19  1:12.97                                                      
 10 McDowell, Brandon   12 CUBU-PV              1:17.24    1:13.04        
       35.50  1:13.04                                                      
 11 Stevens-Palmer, Qu  11 CUBU-PV              1:19.80    1:14.48        
       36.41  1:14.48                                                      
 12 Piantedosi, Michae  12 CUBU-PV              1:16.57    1:15.24        
       36.97  1:15.24                                                      
 13 King, Jay C         11 CUBU-PV              1:17.67    1:15.62        
       36.14  1:15.62                                                      
 14 Rawles, Stephan M   12 CUBU-PV              1:16.32    1:15.69        
       37.48  1:15.69                                                      
 15 Mintz, Bomani J     12 CUBU-PV              1:19.84    1:18.25        
       38.40  1:18.25                                                      
 16 Reed, Edward F      11 CUBU-PV              1:23.51    1:20.42        
       39.53  1:20.42                                                      
 17 Emr, Chris P        11 TIBU-PV              1:22.31    1:21.12        
       39.34  1:21.12                                                      
 18 Hong, Andrew J      12 CUBU-PV              1:23.69    1:21.31        
       39.47  1:21.31                                                      
 19 Gamble, Grant W     11 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:22.13        
       40.42  1:22.13                                                      
 20 Kenny, Grant J      11 CUBU-PV              1:29.19    1:23.43        
       40.80  1:23.43                                                      
 21 Litman, Ethan A     12 CUBU-PV              1:31.01    1:27.68        
       42.07  1:27.68                                                      
 22 Sinnathamby, Ashui  11 CUBU-PV              1:36.35    1:29.53        
       42.68  1:29.53                                                      
 -- Khan, Adam Z        12 CUBU-PV              1:37.47         NS        
 -- Toth, Jimmy D       12 CUBU-PV              1:15.62         NS        
 -- Foster, Joseph A    11 CUBU-PV              1:28.22         NS        
 -- Ziaii, Michael J    12 CUBU-PV              1:17.90         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tollefson, Ross H   12 CUBU-PV                32.93      32.95        
  2 Christensen, Jonat  12 CUBU-PV                34.17      35.29        
  3 Tollefson, Henry H  11 CUBU-PV                39.75      36.68        
  4 Hazelton, Nicholas  11 CUBU-PV                37.93      36.79        
  5 Leegan, Patrick J   11 CUBU-PV                38.16      36.89        
  6 Sidman, John-Howar  12 CUBU-PV                37.30      37.00        
  7 Lytle, Patrick T    11 CUBU-PV                38.36      37.85        
  8 Fernandez-Arias, N  12 CUBU-PV                41.62      39.77        
  9 Rawles, Stephan M   12 CUBU-PV                42.89      40.30        
 10 Kenah, Mike J       11 CUBU-PV                48.99      40.32        
 11 Peterson, David A   12 CUBU-PV                42.43      40.58        
 12 Jones, Daniel M     11 CUBU-PV                45.96      41.08        
 13 Somers, David A     12 TIBU-PV                43.66      41.46        
 14 Hong, Andrew J      12 CUBU-PV                41.94      41.82        
 15 Rajadhyaksha, Just  11 CUBU-PV                41.68      41.95        
 16 Allen, Christopher  12 CUBU-PV                47.32      42.06        
 17 Kawai, Takuma       11 CUBU-PV                45.71      43.82        
 18 Namath, Stephan     12 CUBU-PV                   NT      43.85        
 19 Diehl, Sandy L      11 CUBU-PV                43.99      43.92        
 20 Weaver, Colin C     12 CUBU-PV                44.16      44.88        
 21 Reed, Edward F      11 CUBU-PV                48.15      45.28        
 22 Litman, Ethan A     12 CUBU-PV                46.30      45.39        
 23 Gamble, Grant W     11 CUBU-PV                   NT      46.06        
 24 Spina, Alex M       12 CUBU-PV                54.53      47.22        
 25 Welch, Justin A     12 CUBU-PV                49.59      47.89        
 26 Dempsey, Jimmy W    12 CUBU-PV                49.76      50.71        
 27 Gaughan, James P    12 CUBU-PV                52.11      52.94        
 28 Malone, Patrick S   11 PGKS-PV                58.16      55.15        
 -- Khan, Adam Z        12 CUBU-PV                54.79         NS        
 -- Nicholas, JP P      11 CUBU-PV                46.28         NS        
 -- Lopez, Albert C     11 PGKS-PV              1:20.15         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tollefson, Ross H   12 CUBU-PV              1:12.96    1:11.18        
       33.84  1:11.18                                                      
  2 Christensen, Jonat  12 CUBU-PV              1:11.61    1:13.16        
       35.42  1:13.16                                                      
  3 Hazelton, Nicholas  11 CUBU-PV              1:21.92    1:19.72        
       37.11  1:19.72                                                      
  4 Krebs, Matt E       12 UNCUB-PV             1:24.60    1:21.04        
       38.99  1:21.04                                                      
  5 Leegan, Patrick J   11 CUBU-PV              1:23.36    1:22.88        
       38.29  1:22.88                                                      
  6 Lytle, Patrick T    11 CUBU-PV              1:25.64    1:24.55        
       39.39  1:24.55                                                      
  7 Weaver, Colin C     12 CUBU-PV              1:34.13    1:31.11        
       43.47  1:31.11                                                      
  8 Namath, Imre        12 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:32.39        
       43.64  1:32.39                                                      
  9 Kenah, Mike J       11 CUBU-PV              1:38.99    1:33.40        
       42.68  1:33.40                                                      
 10 Namath, Stephan     12 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:33.77        
       44.45  1:33.77                                                      
 11 Diehl, Sandy L      11 CUBU-PV              1:37.72    1:34.86        
       44.92  1:34.86                                                      
 12 Litman, Ethan A     12 CUBU-PV              1:47.27    1:35.65        
       43.91  1:35.65                                                      
 13 Sealock, John Wesl  12 CUBU-PV              1:41.39    1:38.18        
       46.27  1:38.18                                                      
 14 Fields, Peter J     11 CUBU-PV              1:47.49    1:39.68        
       46.59  1:39.68                                                      
 -- Chab, Bobby         11 CUBU-PV              1:22.89         NS        
 -- Cruz, John D        11 CUBU-PV              1:51.99         NS        
 -- Mangano, Sean C     12 CUBU-PV              1:51.99         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sidman, John-Howar  12 CUBU-PV                32.21      30.85        
  2 Fernandez-Arias, N  12 CUBU-PV                34.18      31.57        
  3 Mintz, Bomani J     12 CUBU-PV                33.82      32.76        
  4 Hazelton, Nicholas  11 CUBU-PV                35.97      32.97        
  5 Rawles, Stephan M   12 CUBU-PV                34.10      33.02        
  6 Gong, Wade T        11 CUBU-PV                34.10      33.60        
  7 Heffernan, Sean F   11 CUBU-PV                34.91      33.69        
  8 Stevens-Palmer, Qu  11 CUBU-PV                35.35      33.72        
  9 Connor, Joey E      12 CUBU-PV                38.83      34.04        
 10 Namath, Stephan     12 CUBU-PV                   NT      34.33        
 11 Spina, Alex M       12 CUBU-PV                38.74      35.06        
 12 Leegan, Patrick J   11 CUBU-PV                36.51      35.56        
 13 Peterson, David A   12 CUBU-PV                37.51      36.48        
 14 Weaver, Colin C     12 CUBU-PV                38.39      36.93        
 15 Reed, Edward F      11 CUBU-PV                40.48      38.53        
 16 Emr, Chris P        11 TIBU-PV                39.06      38.63        
 17 Ogren, Tyler T      11 CUBU-PV                39.18      38.64        
 18 Sinnathamby, Ashui  11 CUBU-PV                41.35      42.84        
 19 Kenny, Grant J      11 CUBU-PV                42.00      42.89        
 20 Sealock, John Wesl  12 CUBU-PV                   NT      46.28        
 -- Chab, Bobby         11 CUBU-PV                40.98         NS        
 -- Nicholas, JP P      11 CUBU-PV                36.73         NS        
 -- Piantedosi, Michae  12 CUBU-PV                30.01         NS        
 -- Ziaii, Michael J    12 CUBU-PV                36.10         NS        
 -- Khan, Adam Z        12 CUBU-PV                38.31         NS        
 -- Cruz, John D        11 CUBU-PV                43.99         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sidman, John-Howar  12 CUBU-PV              1:09.99    1:08.81        
       32.59  1:08.81                                                      
  2 Piantedosi, Michae  12 CUBU-PV              1:18.33    1:11.77        
       32.76  1:11.77                                                      
  3 Rawles, Stephan M   12 CUBU-PV              1:17.84    1:13.58        
       34.37  1:13.58                                                      
  4 Krebs, Matt E       12 UNCUB-PV             1:15.50    1:14.67        
       35.59  1:14.67                                                      
  5 Connor, Joey E      12 CUBU-PV              1:17.64    1:15.57        
       35.60  1:15.57                                                      
  6 Namath, Imre        12 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:17.39        
       37.35  1:17.39                                                      
  7 Allen, Christopher  12 CUBU-PV              1:21.18    1:18.66        
       35.86  1:18.66                                                      
  8 Mintz, Bomani J     12 CUBU-PV              1:22.82    1:19.74        
       35.31  1:19.74                                                      
  9 Namath, Stephan     12 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:25.00        
       39.02  1:25.00                                                      
 10 Ogren, Tyler T      11 CUBU-PV              1:35.02    1:27.85        
       41.51  1:27.85                                                      
 11 Emr, Chris P        11 TIBU-PV                   NT    1:29.28        
       40.31  1:29.28                                                      
 -- Khan, Adam Z        12 CUBU-PV              1:27.14         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tollefson, Ross H   12 CUBU-PV              1:08.08    1:06.37        
       31.81  1:06.37                                                      
  2 Christensen, Jonat  12 CUBU-PV              1:10.18    1:09.47        
       33.35  1:09.47                                                      
  3 Sidman, John-Howar  12 CUBU-PV              1:11.54    1:11.33        
       32.55  1:11.33                                                      
  4 Fernandez-Arias, N  12 CUBU-PV              1:16.62    1:13.17        
       33.41  1:13.17                                                      
  5 Hazelton, Nicholas  11 CUBU-PV              1:19.16    1:13.77        
       34.85  1:13.77                                                      
  6 Tollefson, Henry H  11 CUBU-PV              1:08.32    1:17.18        
       35.35  1:17.18                                                      
  7 Stevens-Palmer, Qu  11 CUBU-PV              1:26.43    1:18.24        
       35.78  1:18.24                                                      
  8 Namath, Imre        12 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:19.16        
       36.61  1:19.16                                                      
  9 Ogren, Tyler T      11 CUBU-PV              1:19.24    1:19.35        
       38.85  1:19.35                                                      
 10 Jones, Daniel M     11 CUBU-PV              1:22.30    1:19.61        
       38.34  1:19.61                                                      
 11 Weaver, Colin C     12 CUBU-PV              1:25.14    1:22.74        
       38.95  1:22.74                                                      
 12 Litman, Ethan A     12 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:22.94        
       38.58  1:22.94                                                      
 13 Namath, Stephan     12 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:25.56        
       40.43  1:25.56                                                      
 14 Sinnathamby, Ashui  11 CUBU-PV              1:37.25    1:30.73        
       41.13  1:30.73                                                      
 15 Fields, Peter J     11 CUBU-PV              1:39.99    1:32.11        
       43.71  1:32.11                                                      
 -- Diehl, Sandy L      11 CUBU-PV              1:48.51         DQ        
       47.45       DQ                                                      
 -- Heffernan, Sean F   11 CUBU-PV              1:17.81         NS        
 -- Piantedosi, Michae  12 CUBU-PV              1:16.57         NS        
 -- Mc Cormick, Patric  12 CUBU-PV              1:15.20         NS        
 -- Nicholas, JP P      11 CUBU-PV              1:22.37         NS        
 -- Chab, Bobby         11 CUBU-PV              1:19.50         NS        
 -- Foster, Joseph A    11 CUBU-PV              1:29.99         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tollefson, Ross H   12 CUBU-PV              2:32.94    2:23.27        
       32.52  1:11.20  1:51.47  2:23.27                                    
  2 Christensen, Jonat  12 CUBU-PV              2:27.66    2:23.93        
       33.60  1:11.45  1:51.31  2:23.93                                    
  3 Krebs, Matt E       12 UNCUB-PV             2:25.30    2:32.18        
       32.30  1:11.29  1:56.36  2:32.18                                    
  4 Piantedosi, Michae  12 CUBU-PV              2:54.88    2:35.72        
       31.21  1:12.61  2:00.84  2:35.72                                    
  5 Tollefson, Henry H  11 CUBU-PV              2:34.54    2:35.86        
       36.56  1:14.84  2:00.71  2:35.86                                    
  6 Fernandez-Arias, N  12 CUBU-PV              3:11.50    2:37.36        
       33.23  1:11.70  2:00.74  2:37.36                                    
  7 Hazelton, Nicholas  11 CUBU-PV              2:41.59    2:40.06        
       34.06  1:16.19  2:02.20  2:40.06                                    
  8 Connor, Joey E      12 CUBU-PV              2:52.13    2:41.07        
       35.69  1:16.30  2:04.60  2:41.07                                    
  9 Namath, Imre        12 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:43.41        
       36.20  1:16.51  2:08.44  2:43.41                                    
 10 Mintz, Bomani J     12 CUBU-PV              2:55.05    2:45.88        
       34.51  1:16.68  2:08.23  2:45.88                                    
 11 Ogren, Tyler T      11 CUBU-PV              2:54.18    2:46.88        
       39.33  1:24.06  2:08.70  2:46.88                                    
 12 McDowell, Brandon   12 CUBU-PV              3:13.22    2:47.26        
       38.69  1:19.61  2:11.24  2:47.26                                    
 13 King, Jay C         11 CUBU-PV              2:55.87    2:48.38        
       37.77  1:20.62  2:10.46  2:48.38                                    
 14 Weaver, Colin C     12 CUBU-PV              3:11.09    2:52.02        
       38.47  1:22.56  2:13.35  2:52.02                                    
 15 Hong, Andrew J      12 CUBU-PV              2:54.96    2:55.64        
       39.74  1:25.30  2:16.09  2:55.64                                    
 16 Namath, Stephan     12 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:59.86        
       37.24  1:23.99  2:18.13  2:59.86                                    
 17 Diehl, Sandy L      11 CUBU-PV              3:47.01    3:23.15        
       46.73  1:41.14  2:34.96  3:23.15                                    
 18 Burns, David C      11 CUBU-PV              3:41.66    3:36.34        
       50.16  1:43.62  2:47.80  3:36.34                                    
 -- Gaughan, James P    12 CUBU-PV              3:27.61         DQ        
       45.70  1:41.57  2:42.75       DQ                                    
 -- Foster, Joseph A    11 CUBU-PV              3:29.54        SCR        
 -- Cruz, John D        11 CUBU-PV              3:22.99        SCR