POTOMAC VALLEY
OCTOBER OPEN MEET
OCTOBER 18-20, 2002
MOUNT VERNON POOL
ALEXANDRIA, VA
Sanction #PVS-03--03



Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kreitler, John T    16 PM-PV                  21.69      22.64        
  2 Scheren, Steve A    15 PM-PV                  23.00      22.80        
  3 Lillard, Jim D      17 YORK-PV                23.02      23.36        
  4 Hayes, Michael M    16 YORK-PV                22.21      23.40        
  5 Kieler, Luke P      16 MAKO-PV                23.31      24.05        
  6 Sanders, Patrick C  16 MAKO-PV                24.05      24.32        
  7 Gibbons, Gregory E  14 PM-PV                     NT      24.68        
  8 Kapaldo, Michael I  15 MAKO-PV                24.20      24.69        
  9 Harris, Charlie C   17 YORK-PV                24.18      24.84        
 10 Holman, Tom T       17 TCSD-PV                   NT      25.06        
 11 Rubin, Jared S      14 TCSD-PV                25.23      25.12        
 12 Maher, Nolan A      14 YORK-PV                   NT      25.18        
 13 Spring, Jonathan L  15 TCSD-PV                26.18      25.21        
 14 Gonzalez, Jerry X   14 MAKO-PV                24.56      25.24        
 15 Whipkey, Sean P     14 TCSD-PV                25.67      25.27        
 16 Cantwell, Jeff R    15 YORK-PV                25.38      25.37        
 17 Frames, Steven C    16 TCSD-PV                26.24      25.52        
 18 Giovinazzo, Chris   14 PM-PV                  25.99      25.67        
 19 Eaton, Will K       15 MAKO-PV                25.60      25.72        
 20 Mako, Frederick M   14 PM-PV                  25.68      25.87        
 21 Campione, Robert M  16 MAKO-PV                25.82      25.89        
 22 McGee, Patrick S    15 TCSD-PV                26.10      26.06        
 23 Cain, Mike G        13 YORK-PV                25.84      26.07        
 24 Thein, Thant Z      15 PM-PV                  26.23      26.20        
 25 Aviles, Matt A      17 YORK-PV                28.85      26.51        
 26 Todenhoft, Karl N   13 PM-PV                  28.17      26.89        
 27 Murphy, Brendan D   13 TCSD-PV                27.35      27.17        
 28 Jones, Scott B      15 PM-PV                  27.39      27.31        
 29 Cubeta, Jeff K      14 YORK-PV                29.51      27.32        
 30 Willess, Brent A    13 YORK-PV                27.26      27.55        
 31 Calhoun, Tommy E    13 YORK-PV                   NT      27.86        
 32 Gustafson, Max J    13 TCSD-PV                28.16      27.88        
 33 Johnson, Chris W    14 YORK-PV                   NT      27.95        
 34 Schumacher, John W  14 PM-PV                  29.11      27.99        
 35 Sachse, Justin A    13 MAKO-PV                28.13      28.86        
 35 Garcia, Carlos A    14 TCSD-PV                28.41      28.86        
 37 Ediger, Jacob P     13 YORK-PV                   NT      29.11        
 38 DU, Chen C          14 YORK-PV                31.28      29.21        
 39 Nelson, Evan W      13 YORK-PV                28.81      29.23        
 40 Nguyen, Charlie     13 MAKO-PV                30.61      29.28        
 41 Waters, Bret W      13 YORK-PV                32.16      29.52        
 41 O'Bryan, Scott S    15 YORK-PV                   NT      29.52        
 43 Graham, Thomas H    13 TCSD-PV                30.93      29.55        
 44 Wright, Kevin D     13 YORK-PV                   NT      29.61        
 45 Willess, Adam F     13 YORK-PV                32.07      29.68        
 46 Dulaney, David T    13 TCSD-PV                29.05      29.98        
 47 Glasgow, Tommy M    13 TCSD-PV                34.20      31.64        
 48 Kapaldo, James E    13 MAKO-PV                34.00      33.59        
 49 Mellor, Mitch J     13 YORK-PV                35.10      34.22        
 -- Sapre, Ajay A       14 PM-PV                  28.91         NS        
 -- Mossburg, Tony N    17 MAKO-PV                24.35         NS        
 -- Cureton, Patrick C  17 TCSD-PV                23.37         NS        
 -- Dee, Jonathan E     14 MAKO-PV                28.44         NS        
 -- Robbins, Allbriton  17 TCSD-PV                23.20         NS        
 -- Melloul, Jon E      14 YORK-PV                26.14         NS        
 -- Kavanaugh, Ryan M   14 MAKO-PV                32.40         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheren, Steve A    15 PM-PV                  51.54      50.33        
       24.61    50.33                                                      
  2 Balint, Michael V   17 TCSD-PV                48.80      50.94        
       24.44    50.94                                                      
  3 Lillard, Jim D      17 YORK-PV                50.00      51.85        
       25.17    51.85                                                      
  4 Robbins, Allbriton  17 TCSD-PV                50.20      52.76        
       25.11    52.76                                                      
  5 Paster, Brandon D   16 PM-PV                  54.36      53.07        
       25.69    53.07                                                      
  6 O'Toole, Frank S    31 YORK-PV                   NT      53.12        
       24.96    53.12                                                      
  7 Hayes, Michael M    16 YORK-PV                   NT      53.20        
       24.74    53.20                                                      
  8 Pelenberg, Andy S   17 PM-PV                  50.98      53.22        
       25.91    53.22                                                      
  9 Sylvester, Carl L   18 TCSD-PV                52.15      54.02        
       26.23    54.02                                                      
 10 Kieler, Luke P      16 MAKO-PV                54.03      54.20        
       25.47    54.20                                                      
 11 Rubin, Jared S      14 TCSD-PV                55.85      54.22        
       26.37    54.22                                                      
 12 Sanders, Patrick C  16 MAKO-PV                53.17      55.28        
       26.56    55.28                                                      
 13 Mossburg, Tony N    17 MAKO-PV                54.57      55.35        
       26.27    55.35                                                      
 13 Harris, Charlie C   17 YORK-PV                52.82      55.35        
       26.63    55.35                                                      
 15 Frames, Steven C    16 TCSD-PV                57.08      55.83        
       26.94    55.83                                                      
 16 Holman, Tom T       17 TCSD-PV                   NT      55.84        
       26.48    55.84                                                      
 17 Setter, Andrew J    14 MAKO-PV              1:00.34      56.23        
       26.97    56.23                                                      
 18 Cain, Mike G        13 YORK-PV                56.99      56.60        
       27.57    56.60                                                      
 19 Whipkey, Sean P     14 TCSD-PV                56.92      56.70        
       27.32    56.70                                                      
 20 Klotz, Josh B       14 TCSD-PV                59.46      57.19        
       28.03    57.19                                                      
 21 Melloul, Jon E      14 YORK-PV                56.79      57.35        
       27.84    57.35                                                      
 22 Siren, Patrick P    14 PM-PV                  57.81      57.41        
       27.97    57.41                                                      
 23 Eaton, Will K       15 MAKO-PV                56.67      57.46        
       27.36    57.46                                                      
 24 Hanlon, Pat J       16 YORK-PV                56.47      57.63        
       27.67    57.63                                                      
 25 Clark, Greg S       15 YORK-PV                   NT      58.11        
       27.55    58.11                                                      
 26 Thein, Thant Z      15 PM-PV                  57.77      58.70        
       28.25    58.70                                                      
 27 Maher, Nolan A      14 YORK-PV                   NT      58.75        
 28 Jones, Scott B      15 PM-PV                  59.38      58.78        
       28.28    58.78                                                      
 29 Aviles, Matt A      17 YORK-PV                59.83      58.80        
       28.36    58.80                                                      
 30 Todenhoft, Karl N   13 PM-PV                1:01.44      58.96        
       28.24    58.96                                                      
 31 Kreitler, Robert M  14 PM-PV                1:03.04      59.14        
       29.06    59.14                                                      
 32 Murphy, Brendan D   13 TCSD-PV              1:00.13    1:00.43        
       29.18  1:00.43                                                      
 33 Reiners, Mitch R    15 YORK-PV              1:02.08    1:01.38        
       29.95  1:01.38                                                      
 34 Pawlukiewicz, Alex  16 YORK-PV              1:01.98    1:01.87        
       30.36  1:01.87                                                      
 35 Bao, David S        15 MAKO-PV              1:01.62    1:02.05        
       29.53  1:02.05                                                      
 36 Garcia, Carlos A    14 TCSD-PV              1:03.69    1:02.48        
       30.33  1:02.48                                                      
 37 Calhoun, Tommy E    13 YORK-PV                   NT    1:02.80        
       29.86  1:02.80                                                      
 38 Johnson, Chris W    14 YORK-PV                   NT    1:02.85        
       29.70  1:02.85                                                      
 39 Nelson, Evan W      13 YORK-PV              1:04.51    1:02.92        
       31.06  1:02.92                                                      
 40 Cawley, Max A       13 TCSD-PV              1:06.36    1:03.48        
       30.68  1:03.48                                                      
 41 Uyanik, Mehmet M    13 TCSD-PV              1:07.24    1:04.15        
       30.98  1:04.15                                                      
 41 Bulmer, Ian D       13 PM-PV                1:09.78    1:04.15        
       29.87  1:04.15                                                      
 43 Waters, Bret W      13 YORK-PV              1:15.16    1:04.56        
       31.44  1:04.56                                                      
 44 Graham, Thomas H    13 TCSD-PV              1:08.63    1:04.57        
       31.02  1:04.57                                                      
 45 Thompson, Andy I    14 YORK-PV              1:04.14    1:05.07        
       30.89  1:05.07                                                      
 46 Majer, Cody L       14 YORK-PV              1:06.76    1:05.34        
       31.57  1:05.34                                                      
 47 O'Bryan, Scott S    15 YORK-PV                   NT    1:06.85        
       32.75  1:06.85                                                      
 48 Kavanaugh, Ryan M   14 MAKO-PV              1:15.21    1:12.72        
       33.38  1:12.72                                                      
 49 Sleichter, Ben J    13 MAKO-PV              1:28.28    1:21.20        
       37.65  1:21.20                                                      
 -- Sapre, Ajay A       14 PM-PV                1:02.17         NS        
 -- Dee, Jonathan E     14 MAKO-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Marum, Becket B     17 TCSD-PV                52.79         NS        
 -- Richards, David C   18 TCSD-PV                55.14         NS        
 -- Dicks, Wally C      39 YORK-PV                48.04         NS        
 -- Mako, Frederick M   14 PM-PV                  57.52         NS        
 -- Mohoni, Arjun R     16 PM-PV                  57.59         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diggs, Keith E      15 TCSD-PV              1:54.48    1:51.32        
       26.14    55.29  1:23.56  1:51.32                                    
  2 Kraft, David S      15 PM-PV                1:48.66    1:51.67        
       26.43    55.28  1:24.05  1:51.67                                    
  3 Scheren, Steve A    15 PM-PV                1:54.57    1:51.74        
       25.55    54.11  1:23.63  1:51.74                                    
  4 Lillard, Jim D      17 YORK-PV              1:50.60    1:53.68        
       27.01    56.08  1:25.18  1:53.68                                    
  5 Pelenberg, Andy S   17 PM-PV                1:56.34    1:54.77        
       26.65    55.71  1:24.91  1:54.77                                    
  6 Kreitler, John T    16 PM-PV                1:46.37    1:55.32        
       25.90    55.15  1:26.27  1:55.32                                    
  7 Fell, Mike A        40 YORK-PV              1:47.56    1:56.03        
       26.77    55.69  1:26.05  1:56.03                                    
  8 Cureton, Patrick C  17 TCSD-PV              1:53.90    1:56.27        
       26.80    55.50  1:25.18  1:56.27                                    
  9 McLaughlin, Jimmy   14 TCSD-PV              1:57.00    1:57.65        
       26.88    56.50  1:27.66  1:57.65                                    
 10 Paster, Brandon D   16 PM-PV                2:01.39    1:58.65        
       27.74    58.09  1:28.46  1:58.65                                    
 11 Vu, Stephen H       15 PM-PV                2:08.61    1:58.84        
       28.12    57.21  1:27.94  1:58.84                                    
 12 Rubin, Jared S      14 TCSD-PV              2:05.97    1:59.15        
       27.53    58.30  1:29.65  1:59.15                                    
 13 Siren, Patrick P    14 PM-PV                2:03.33    2:02.02        
       28.20    59.26  1:31.06  2:02.02                                    
 14 Sanders, Patrick C  16 MAKO-PV              1:57.67    2:02.49        
       27.90    58.85  1:31.10  2:02.49                                    
 15 Frames, Steven C    16 TCSD-PV              2:08.78    2:03.81        
       29.08  1:00.30  1:32.34  2:03.81                                    
 16 Whipkey, Sean P     14 TCSD-PV              2:11.61    2:04.41        
       27.89    59.66  1:32.70  2:04.41                                    
 17 Schwindt, Chris F   15 MAKO-PV              2:08.85    2:06.26        
       29.03  1:01.00  1:34.29  2:06.26                                    
 18 Jones, Scott B      15 PM-PV                2:04.99    2:06.51        
       28.48  1:00.44  1:33.82  2:06.51                                    
 19 Hanlon, Pat J       16 YORK-PV              2:07.10    2:06.86        
       28.78  1:00.72  1:33.33  2:06.86                                    
 20 Harris, Charlie C   17 YORK-PV              2:00.41    2:06.90        
       30.75  1:03.58  1:35.75  2:06.90                                    
 21 Nichols, Dan C      13 PM-PV                2:12.02    2:07.85        
       29.88  1:02.88  1:36.12  2:07.85                                    
 22 Mako, Frederick M   14 PM-PV                2:14.98    2:08.35        
       30.73  1:03.69  1:37.27  2:08.35                                    
 23 Clark, Greg S       15 YORK-PV                   NT    2:08.49        
       29.58  1:02.70  1:36.71  2:08.49                                    
 24 Siragusa, Matt G    17 PM-PV                2:12.01    2:09.15        
       30.27  1:03.19  1:36.92  2:09.15                                    
 25 Aviles, Matt A      17 YORK-PV              2:11.05    2:09.32        
       29.82  1:02.34  1:35.90  2:09.32                                    
 26 Bosco, Chris A      15 PM-PV                2:02.43    2:09.77        
       30.08  1:02.96  1:36.20  2:09.77                                    
 27 Melloul, Jon E      14 YORK-PV              2:04.19    2:10.91        
       30.80  1:04.71  1:38.65  2:10.91                                    
 28 Kreitler, Robert M  14 PM-PV                2:18.77    2:11.05        
       32.46  1:05.74  1:40.58  2:11.05                                    
 29 Hayes, Michael M    16 YORK-PV                   NT    2:11.17        
       30.78  1:05.38  1:37.61  2:11.17                                    
 30 Klotz, Josh B       14 TCSD-PV                   NT    2:11.42        
       31.03  1:05.74  1:39.41  2:11.42                                    
 31 Eaton, Will K       15 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:11.50        
       29.35  1:03.13  1:38.25  2:11.50                                    
 32 Todenhoft, Karl N   13 PM-PV                2:16.66    2:11.91        
       30.16  1:03.61  1:37.99  2:11.91                                    
 33 Reiners, Mitch R    15 YORK-PV              2:14.96    2:14.56        
       30.69  1:05.36  1:40.28  2:14.56                                    
 34 Nelson, Evan W      13 YORK-PV              2:20.93    2:15.57        
       31.36  1:05.67  1:41.32  2:15.57                                    
 35 Cawley, Max A       13 TCSD-PV              2:26.72    2:15.79        
       31.15  1:05.72  1:40.96  2:15.79                                    
 36 Murphy, Brendan D   13 TCSD-PV              2:17.00    2:16.41        
       30.89  1:06.66  1:41.73  2:16.41                                    
 37 Graham, Thomas H    13 TCSD-PV                   NT    2:18.50        
       32.62  1:08.38  1:44.18  2:18.50                                    
 38 Garcia, Carlos A    14 TCSD-PV              2:20.98    2:18.54        
       32.35  1:07.73  1:42.91  2:18.54                                    
 39 Willess, Brent A    13 YORK-PV              2:28.63    2:19.51        
       31.98  1:08.69  1:45.97  2:19.51                                    
 40 Schumacher, John W  14 PM-PV                2:32.57    2:22.85        
       33.60  1:11.29  1:49.84  2:22.85                                    
 41 Johnson, Chris W    14 YORK-PV                   NT    2:23.30        
       31.53  1:07.16  1:44.74  2:23.30                                    
 42 Thompson, Andy I    14 YORK-PV              2:27.80    2:23.57        
       33.36  1:09.65  1:47.56  2:23.57                                    
 43 Majer, Cody L       14 YORK-PV              2:24.99    2:24.12        
       32.33  1:09.43  1:48.53  2:24.12                                    
 44 Willess, Adam F     13 YORK-PV              2:38.36    2:24.24        
       33.15  1:09.80  1:45.68  2:24.24                                    
 45 Ediger, Jacob P     13 YORK-PV                   NT    2:25.97        
       32.45  1:10.29  1:47.92  2:25.97                                    
 46 Hall, Nelson F      14 TCSD-PV              2:40.91    2:27.33        
       34.02  1:12.53  1:50.82  2:27.33                                    
 47 O'Bryan, Scott S    15 YORK-PV                   NT    2:31.39        
       34.42  1:14.01  1:54.37  2:31.39                                    
 48 Gibbons, Gregory E  14 PM-PV                     NT    2:38.23        
       32.97  1:11.56  1:54.87  2:38.23                                    
 -- Siragusa, Brad A    15 PM-PV                2:16.18        SCR        
 -- Sapre, Ajay A       14 PM-PV                2:25.01        SCR        
 -- Mohoni, Arjun R     16 PM-PV                2:03.43        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diggs, Keith E      15 TCSD-PV              4:59.40    4:59.90        
       27.47    57.93  1:28.96  1:59.48  2:30.37  3:00.54  3:30.52  4:00.89
     4:30.83  4:59.90                                                      
  2 Spring, Jonathan L  15 TCSD-PV              5:11.72    5:08.19        
       27.92    58.22  1:29.44  2:00.34  2:31.78  3:02.75  3:34.29  4:05.44
     4:36.74  5:08.19                                                      
  3 Layne, Matt W       16 MAKO-PV              5:10.08    5:18.02        
       27.76    58.95  1:31.32  2:03.37  2:35.70  3:08.25  3:41.27  4:14.47
     4:46.95  5:18.02                                                      
  4 Rubin, Jared S      14 TCSD-PV              5:36.05    5:20.20        
       29.10  1:01.75  1:34.62  2:07.63  2:40.09  3:12.61  3:45.15  4:17.91
     4:50.13  5:20.20                                                      
  5 Vu, Stephen H       15 PM-PV                5:12.79    5:25.69        
       29.07  1:00.79  1:33.19  2:05.82  2:38.81  3:11.82  3:45.24  4:18.46
     4:51.68  5:25.69                                                      
  6 Kapaldo, Michael I  15 MAKO-PV              5:27.38    5:30.49        
       28.14  1:00.60  1:33.71  2:07.09  2:40.97  3:15.12  3:49.30  4:23.67
     4:57.64  5:30.49                                                      
  7 Frames, Steven C    16 TCSD-PV              5:53.59    5:34.52        
       30.45  1:03.95  1:38.35  2:12.23  2:46.54  3:20.51  3:54.58  4:28.67
     5:02.37  5:34.52                                                      
  8 Siren, Patrick P    14 PM-PV                5:30.75    5:36.80        
       30.67  1:03.58  1:36.94  2:10.43  2:44.70  3:19.32  4:28.88         
     5:03.31  5:36.80                                                      
  9 Sanders, Patrick C  16 MAKO-PV              5:43.01    5:38.76        
       31.20  1:05.10  1:39.67  2:14.70  2:49.54  3:24.26  3:59.12  4:33.72
     5:07.72  5:38.76                                                      
 10 McGee, Patrick S    15 TCSD-PV              5:49.67    5:39.34        
       30.78  1:04.61  1:39.32  2:14.02  2:49.08  3:23.83  3:59.01  4:33.53
     5:07.66  5:39.34                                                      
 11 Setter, Andrew J    14 MAKO-PV              5:59.89    5:39.92        
       31.86  1:06.11  1:41.22  2:16.80  2:52.27  3:28.15  4:03.39  4:38.31
     5:11.50  5:39.92                                                      
 12 Jones, Scott B      15 PM-PV                5:23.59    5:40.16        
       29.43  1:02.06  1:36.25  2:11.20  2:46.46  3:21.57  3:56.91  4:32.03
     5:06.62  5:40.16                                                      
 13 Kreitler, Robert M  14 PM-PV                6:00.53    5:49.33        
       31.21  1:07.05  1:42.57  2:17.50  2:54.05  3:30.41  4:05.30  4:41.25
     5:16.67  5:49.33                                                      
 14 Murphy, Brendan D   13 TCSD-PV                   NT    6:04.07        
       33.43  1:11.57  1:49.63  2:28.69  3:06.01  3:41.93  4:18.47  4:54.86
     5:31.42  6:04.07                                                      
 15 Todenhoft, Karl N   13 PM-PV                6:11.18    6:06.20        
       31.34  1:06.70  1:43.57  2:21.04  2:58.60  3:36.63  4:14.94  4:53.03
     5:30.32  6:06.20                                                      
 16 Posner, Max I       13 TCSD-PV              6:38.09    6:19.50        
       33.21  1:11.51  1:50.73  2:29.80  3:09.34  3:48.15  4:27.74  5:06.95
     5:44.50  6:19.50                                                      
 17 Schumacher, John W  14 PM-PV                6:58.86    6:30.56        
       34.14  1:12.66  1:52.22  2:32.06  3:12.14  3:53.03  4:33.07  5:13.98
     5:53.68  6:30.56                                                      
 18 Kapaldo, James E    13 MAKO-PV                   NT    7:34.39        
       37.41  1:19.89  2:04.89  2:51.92  3:38.40  4:25.53  5:13.53  6:01.62
     6:49.23  7:34.39                                                      
 -- Hellmann, Drew K    16 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Hall, Nelson F      14 TCSD-PV              7:14.17         NS        
 -- Gustafson, Max J    13 TCSD-PV              6:09.38         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mako, Frederick M         14 PM-PV                  29.20      28.65        
  2 Cain, Mike G              13 YORK-PV                28.36      29.03        
  3 Spring, Jonathan L        15 TCSD-PV                31.91      29.84        
  4 Nichols, Dan C            13 PM-PV                  32.80      31.28        
  5 McGee, Patrick S          15 TCSD-PV                29.19      31.62        
  6 Nelson, Evan W            13 YORK-PV                34.94      33.59        
  7 Conway, Jon C             13 PM-PV                  39.68      35.82        
  8 Posner, Max I             13 TCSD-PV                37.18      36.24        
 -- Scheren, Steve A          15 PM-PV                  28.67         NS        
 -- Cubeta, Jeff K            14 YORK-PV                34.53         NS        
 -- Gibbons, Gregory E        14 PM-PV                     NT         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kreitler, John T    16 PM-PV                  54.99      58.28        
       28.82    58.28                                                      
  2 Forsyth, Justin C   16 UNYOR-PV                  NT      59.05        
       29.11    59.05                                                      
  3 Lillard, Jim D      17 YORK-PV                58.22      59.11        
       28.75    59.11                                                      
  4 Mako, Frederick M   14 PM-PV                1:02.87    1:00.77        
       29.52  1:00.77                                                      
  5 Thein, Thant Z      15 PM-PV                1:01.61    1:01.62        
       30.26  1:01.62                                                      
  6 Gonzalez, Jerry X   14 MAKO-PV              1:00.12    1:01.64        
       29.41  1:01.64                                                      
  7 Pelenberg, Andy S   17 PM-PV                1:04.41    1:01.89        
       30.58  1:01.89                                                      
  8 Nichols, Dan C      13 PM-PV                1:08.19    1:05.60        
       32.36  1:05.60                                                      
  9 Frames, Steven C    16 TCSD-PV              1:07.40    1:06.00        
       32.07  1:06.00                                                      
 10 Eaton, Will K       15 MAKO-PV              1:07.36    1:06.28        
       31.93  1:06.28                                                      
 11 Mohoni, Arjun R     16 PM-PV                1:07.80    1:06.79        
       32.54  1:06.79                                                      
 12 Murphy, Brendan D   13 TCSD-PV              1:09.32    1:07.29        
       33.46  1:07.29                                                      
 13 Whipkey, Sean P     14 TCSD-PV              1:07.10    1:07.74        
       33.11  1:07.74                                                      
 14 Cubeta, Jeff K      14 YORK-PV              1:10.58    1:08.45        
       33.00  1:08.45                                                      
 15 McGee, Patrick S    15 TCSD-PV              1:10.28    1:08.94        
       33.97  1:08.94                                                      
 16 Harris, Charlie C   17 YORK-PV              1:07.68    1:09.06        
       34.48  1:09.06                                                      
 17 Aviles, Matt A      17 YORK-PV              1:08.48    1:09.90        
       33.91  1:09.90                                                      
 18 Johnson, Chris W    14 YORK-PV                   NT    1:10.51        
       35.25  1:10.51                                                      
 19 Cawley, Max A       13 TCSD-PV              1:13.25    1:11.63        
       34.38  1:11.63                                                      
 20 Willess, Brent A    13 YORK-PV              1:11.72    1:12.30        
       35.20  1:12.30                                                      
 21 Gustafson, Max J    13 TCSD-PV              1:14.85    1:13.37        
       35.92  1:13.37                                                      
 22 O'Leary, James R    13 YORK-PV              1:15.50    1:14.24        
       36.09  1:14.24                                                      
 23 Waters, Bret W      13 YORK-PV              1:26.03    1:16.63        
       37.68  1:16.63                                                      
 24 Dulaney, David T    13 TCSD-PV              1:22.04    1:16.64        
       36.76  1:16.64                                                      
 25 Posner, Max I       13 TCSD-PV              1:22.03    1:17.32        
       37.13  1:17.32                                                      
 26 Glasgow, Tommy M    13 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:17.44        
       37.49  1:17.44                                                      
 27 Pawlukiewicz, Alex  16 YORK-PV              1:26.57    1:17.57        
       37.76  1:17.57                                                      
 28 Owen, Jack W        13 PM-PV                1:18.53    1:17.60        
       38.26  1:17.60                                                      
 29 O'Bryan, Scott S    15 YORK-PV                   NT    1:19.30        
       39.21  1:19.30                                                      
 -- Setter, Andrew J    14 MAKO-PV              1:11.42         DQ        
       32.53       DQ                                                      
 -- Cain, Mike G        13 YORK-PV              1:01.70         DQ        
       30.38       DQ                                                      
 -- Reilly, JP P        13 TCSD-PV              1:42.28         DQ        
 -- Melloul, Jon E      14 YORK-PV                59.88         NS        
 -- Kavanaugh, Ryan M   14 MAKO-PV              1:18.54         NS        
 -- Sleichter, Ben J    13 MAKO-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Willess, Adam F     13 YORK-PV              1:21.75         NS        
 -- Shipley, Ryan N     13 TCSD-PV              1:23.65         NS        
 -- Robbins, Allbriton  17 TCSD-PV              1:03.72         NS        
 -- Wang, Randy         14 PM-PV                1:12.35         NS        
 -- Cureton, Patrick C  17 TCSD-PV                57.84         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diggs, Keith E      15 TCSD-PV              2:04.02    2:02.43        
       29.47  1:00.69  1:32.02  2:02.43                                    
  2 McLaughlin, Jimmy   14 TCSD-PV              2:05.40    2:05.36        
       29.40  1:01.34  1:34.14  2:05.36                                    
  3 Forsyth, Justin C   16 UNYOR-PV                  NT    2:06.96        
       29.85  1:02.01  1:34.81  2:06.96                                    
  4 Fell, Mike A        40 YORK-PV              2:04.50    2:08.38        
       29.76  1:02.13  1:36.01  2:08.38                                    
  5 Kreitler, John T    16 PM-PV                2:01.18    2:09.59        
       30.38  1:03.02  1:36.81  2:09.59                                    
  6 Cureton, Patrick C  17 TCSD-PV              2:06.28    2:12.51        
       31.55  1:05.98  1:39.22  2:12.51                                    
  7 Gonzalez, Jerry X   14 MAKO-PV              2:16.95    2:16.83        
       31.05  1:05.56  1:42.07  2:16.83                                    
  8 Melloul, Jon E      14 YORK-PV              2:14.46    2:20.70        
       33.04  1:08.90  1:45.37  2:20.70                                    
  9 Thein, Thant Z      15 PM-PV                2:19.18    2:21.31        
       32.87  1:08.60  1:45.19  2:21.31                                    
 10 Reiners, Mitch R    15 YORK-PV              2:25.57    2:23.57        
       32.86  1:08.73  1:46.67  2:23.57                                    
 11 Jones, Scott B      15 PM-PV                2:21.85    2:25.94        
       33.28  1:09.70  1:47.96  2:25.94                                    
 12 Murphy, Brendan D   13 TCSD-PV                   NT    2:27.79        
 13 Whipkey, Sean P     14 TCSD-PV              2:31.36    2:31.26        
       34.08  1:12.61  1:51.94  2:31.26                                    
 14 Klotz, Josh B       14 TCSD-PV                   NT    2:32.47        
       36.67  1:14.94  1:54.78  2:32.47                                    
 15 Majer, Cody L       14 YORK-PV              2:38.92    2:35.77        
       36.40  1:17.19  1:59.12  2:35.77                                    
 16 Willess, Brent A    13 YORK-PV              2:51.68    2:36.86        
       37.22  1:18.15  1:59.78  2:36.86                                    
 17 Cawley, Max A       13 TCSD-PV              2:45.99    2:37.00        
       36.04  1:16.61  1:58.24  2:37.00                                    
 18 O'Leary, James R    13 YORK-PV                   NT    2:39.89        
       36.55  1:17.48  1:59.53  2:39.89                                    
 19 Ediger, Jacob P     13 YORK-PV                   NT    2:41.33        
       38.19  1:19.76  2:01.23  2:41.33                                    
 20 Kavanaugh, Ryan M   14 MAKO-PV              2:55.94    2:52.87        
       38.66  1:22.37  2:08.35  2:52.87                                    
 -- Wang, Randy         14 PM-PV                2:38.88         DQ        
       35.52  1:15.45  1:57.49       DQ                                    
 -- Hall, Nelson F      14 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dicks, Wally C      39 YORK-PV                26.00      28.46        
  2 Pelenberg, Andy S   17 PM-PV                  27.72      28.81        
  3 Fell, Mike A        40 YORK-PV                29.04      29.84        
  4 O'Toole, Frank S    31 YORK-PV                   NT      29.93        
  5 Layne, Matt W       16 MAKO-PV                30.18      30.36        
  6 Mossburg, Tony N    17 MAKO-PV                32.28      30.63        
  7 Sylvester, Carl L   18 TCSD-PV                28.00      30.77        
  8 Ocheltree JR, Char  16 YORK-PV                30.40      30.90        
  9 Holman, Tom T       17 TCSD-PV                   NT      30.91        
 10 Dee, Jonathan E     14 MAKO-PV                   NT      32.74        
 11 Clark, Greg S       15 YORK-PV                   NT      32.79        
 12 Rubin, Jared S      14 TCSD-PV                32.91      33.12        
 13 Calhoun, Tommy E    13 YORK-PV                   NT      34.14        
 14 Graham, Thomas H    13 TCSD-PV                36.55      34.23        
 15 Eaton, Will K       15 MAKO-PV                37.49      34.60        
 16 Siragusa, Matt G    17 PM-PV                  34.66      34.62        
 16 Schumacher, John W  14 PM-PV                  36.49      34.62        
 18 Bosco, Chris A      15 PM-PV                  35.67      34.68        
 19 Hanlon, Pat J       16 YORK-PV                   NT      35.14        
 20 Gibbons, Gregory E  14 PM-PV                     NT      35.67        
 21 Willess, Brent A    13 YORK-PV                37.79      35.97        
 22 Bao, David S        15 MAKO-PV                35.39      36.10        
 23 Johnson, Chris W    14 YORK-PV                   NT      36.19        
 24 Whipkey, Sean P     14 TCSD-PV                41.20      36.28        
 25 Pawlukiewicz, Alex  16 YORK-PV                42.12      36.80        
 26 Cain, Mike G        13 YORK-PV                38.33      36.86        
 27 Garcia, Carlos A    14 TCSD-PV                38.72      37.56        
 28 Hall, Nelson F      14 TCSD-PV                38.51      37.65        
 29 O'Bryan, Scott S    15 YORK-PV                   NT      38.21        
 30 Bulmer, Ian D       13 PM-PV                     NT      38.49        
 31 O'Leary, James R    13 YORK-PV                   NT      39.94        
 32 Kavanaugh, Ryan M   14 MAKO-PV                46.07      41.11        
 -- Shandilya, Ashwin   14 TCSD-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Richards, David C   18 TCSD-PV                32.87         NS        
 -- Sapre, Ajay A       14 PM-PV                  37.70         NS        
 -- Moyihan, Michael A  13 TCSD-PV                44.70         NS        
 -- Siragusa, Brad A    15 PM-PV                  39.02         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pelenberg, Andy S   17 PM-PV                  59.26    1:01.41        
       28.90  1:01.41                                                      
  2 Layne, Matt W       16 MAKO-PV              1:03.86    1:05.25        
       30.87  1:05.25                                                      
  3 Ocheltree JR, Char  16 YORK-PV              1:06.69    1:08.53        
       32.30  1:08.53                                                      
  4 Hellmann, Drew K    16 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:09.18        
       32.82  1:09.18                                                      
  5 Diggs, Keith E      15 TCSD-PV              1:12.26    1:09.21        
       33.46  1:09.21                                                      
  6 Holman, Tom T       17 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:09.64        
       32.74  1:09.64                                                      
  7 Forsyth, Justin C   16 UNYOR-PV                  NT    1:12.58        
       34.20  1:12.58                                                      
  8 Gustafson, Max J    13 TCSD-PV              1:13.77    1:12.77        
       34.50  1:12.77                                                      
  9 Bosco, Chris A      15 PM-PV                1:13.08    1:13.47        
       34.27  1:13.47                                                      
 10 Graham, Thomas H    13 TCSD-PV              1:15.85    1:14.67        
       35.73  1:14.67                                                      
 11 Siragusa, Matt G    17 PM-PV                1:13.37    1:14.85        
       35.83  1:14.85                                                      
 12 Spring, Jonathan L  15 TCSD-PV              1:18.67    1:14.90        
       35.79  1:14.90                                                      
 13 Ramsdell, Parker L  18 YORK-PV              1:16.09    1:14.91        
       35.72  1:14.91                                                      
 14 Schumacher, John W  14 PM-PV                1:17.77    1:15.56        
       35.75  1:15.56                                                      
 15 Eaton, Will K       15 MAKO-PV              1:13.57    1:15.79        
       35.54  1:15.79                                                      
 16 Nichols, Dan C      13 PM-PV                1:19.78    1:16.25        
       37.65  1:16.25                                                      
 17 DU, Chen C          14 YORK-PV              1:18.06    1:16.33        
       36.21  1:16.33                                                      
 18 Calhoun, Tommy E    13 YORK-PV                   NT    1:17.43        
       36.16  1:17.43                                                      
 19 Pawlukiewicz, Alex  16 YORK-PV              1:20.80    1:20.00        
       38.25  1:20.00                                                      
 20 Nguyen, Charlie     13 MAKO-PV              1:20.81    1:21.11        
       39.19  1:21.11                                                      
 21 Garcia, Carlos A    14 TCSD-PV              1:22.25    1:22.60        
       38.75  1:22.60                                                      
 22 Sachse, Justin A    13 MAKO-PV              1:16.25    1:22.74        
       37.51  1:22.74                                                      
 23 Willess, Brent A    13 YORK-PV              1:23.45    1:22.94        
       39.57  1:22.94                                                      
 24 Whipkey, Sean P     14 TCSD-PV              1:25.19    1:23.11        
       38.97  1:23.11                                                      
 25 O'Bryan, Scott S    15 YORK-PV                   NT    1:24.61        
       39.40  1:24.61                                                      
 26 Cantwell, Jeff R    15 YORK-PV              1:22.66    1:25.02        
       40.55  1:25.02                                                      
 27 Wright, Kevin D     13 YORK-PV                   NT    1:26.20        
       39.79  1:26.20                                                      
 28 Reilly, JP P        13 TCSD-PV              1:34.69    1:27.20        
       41.40  1:27.20                                                      
 29 Posner, Max I       13 TCSD-PV              1:26.87    1:27.24        
       40.82  1:27.24                                                      
 30 Dulaney, David T    13 TCSD-PV              1:28.00    1:30.29        
       40.89  1:30.29                                                      
 31 Owen, Jack W        13 PM-PV                1:35.68    1:30.81        
       43.38  1:30.81                                                      
 32 Mellor, Mitch J     13 YORK-PV              1:34.54    1:31.77        
       44.58  1:31.77                                                      
 33 Kapaldo, James E    13 MAKO-PV              1:44.00    1:34.60        
       44.39  1:34.60                                                      
 -- Sleichter, Ben J    13 MAKO-PV                   NT         DQ        
       46.83       DQ                                                      
 -- Wang, Randy         14 PM-PV                1:26.68         NS        
 -- Mossburg, Tony N    17 MAKO-PV              1:06.66         NS        
 -- Siragusa, Brad A    15 PM-PV                1:23.04         NS        
 -- Kavanaugh, Ryan M   14 MAKO-PV              1:32.50         NS        
 -- Melloul, Jon E      14 YORK-PV              1:13.85         NS        
 -- Dee, Jonathan E     14 MAKO-PV              1:24.56         NS        
 -- Shipley, Ryan N     13 TCSD-PV              1:43.93        SCR        
       39.79                                                               
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Layne, Matt W       16 MAKO-PV              2:19.27    2:21.15        
       31.53  1:07.89  1:44.87  2:21.15                                    
  2 O'Toole, Frank S    31 YORK-PV              2:24.65    2:28.71        
       33.27  1:10.52  1:48.97  2:28.71                                    
  3 Sylvester, Carl L   18 TCSD-PV              2:31.56    2:29.11        
       34.28  1:12.35  1:50.76  2:29.11                                    
  4 Hellmann, Drew K    16 TCSD-PV              2:38.15    2:31.95        
       34.48  1:14.36  1:53.47  2:31.95                                    
  5 Holman, Tom T       17 TCSD-PV              2:38.18    2:35.57        
       33.31  1:12.71  1:53.92  2:35.57                                    
  6 Ocheltree JR, Char  16 YORK-PV              2:31.00    2:35.92        
       35.62  1:15.21  1:55.97  2:35.92                                    
  7 Graham, Thomas H    13 TCSD-PV                   NT    2:37.28        
       36.60  1:17.91  1:57.16  2:37.28                                    
  8 Siragusa, Matt G    17 PM-PV                2:37.06    2:39.06        
       36.62  1:17.10  1:58.42  2:39.06                                    
  9 Balint, Michael V   17 TCSD-PV              2:35.65    2:40.51        
       35.72  1:16.24  1:58.32  2:40.51                                    
 10 Bosco, Chris A      15 PM-PV                2:36.16    2:41.91        
       36.40  1:17.08  1:59.24  2:41.91                                    
 11 Eaton, Will K       15 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:42.11        
       35.56  1:16.84  1:59.36  2:42.11                                    
 12 Uyanik, Mehmet M    13 TCSD-PV                   NT    2:48.30        
       37.25  1:20.11  2:03.31  2:48.30                                    
 13 Calhoun, Tommy E    13 YORK-PV                   NT    2:51.43        
       37.24  1:20.79  2:06.14  2:51.43                                    
 14 Pawlukiewicz, Alex  16 YORK-PV              2:51.41    2:51.45        
       39.27  1:22.21  2:05.97  2:51.45                                    
 15 Whipkey, Sean P     14 TCSD-PV              3:11.64    2:57.98        
       39.58  1:25.29  2:12.44  2:57.98                                    
 16 Willess, Adam F     13 YORK-PV              3:13.30    2:59.60        
       40.80  1:26.45  2:13.74  2:59.60                                    
 -- Melloul, Jon E      14 YORK-PV              2:46.76         DQ        
       38.34  1:22.37  2:08.15       DQ                                    
 -- Richards, David C   18 TCSD-PV              2:20.15         NS        
 -- Siragusa, Brad A    15 PM-PV                3:01.07         NS        
 -- Marum, Becket B     17 TCSD-PV              2:40.31         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kieler, Luke P      16 MAKO-PV                   NT      25.93        
  2 Diggs, Keith E      15 TCSD-PV                29.68      26.14        
  3 Kreitler, John T    16 PM-PV                  26.41      26.37        
  4 Ramsdell, Parker L  18 YORK-PV                27.46      26.67        
  5 Sanders, Patrick C  16 MAKO-PV                26.94      26.89        
  6 Giovinazzo, Chris   14 PM-PV                  29.46      27.53        
  7 Kapaldo, Michael I  15 MAKO-PV                27.99      28.29        
  8 Harris, Charlie C   17 YORK-PV                27.25      28.38        
  9 Todenhoft, Karl N   13 PM-PV                  29.26      28.90        
 10 Maher, Nolan A      14 YORK-PV                   NT      28.91        
 11 Rubin, Jared S      14 TCSD-PV                33.09      28.93        
 12 Kreitler, Robert M  14 PM-PV                  39.53      29.02        
 13 Whipkey, Sean P     14 TCSD-PV                29.07      29.13        
 14 Cantwell, Jeff R    15 YORK-PV                31.92      29.32        
 15 Johnson, Chris W    14 YORK-PV                   NT      29.92        
 16 Johnston, Zach R    15 YORK-PV                34.75      30.91        
 17 Cain, Mike G        13 YORK-PV                31.76      30.95        
 18 Siragusa, Matt G    17 PM-PV                  30.38      30.96        
 19 Nelson, Evan W      13 YORK-PV                32.48      30.97        
 20 DU, Chen C          14 YORK-PV                33.35      31.54        
 21 Garcia, Carlos A    14 TCSD-PV                32.21      32.74        
 22 Graham, Thomas H    13 TCSD-PV                   NT      33.06        
 23 Waters, Bret W      13 YORK-PV                35.50      33.55        
 24 Nguyen, Charlie     13 MAKO-PV                35.15      33.81        
 25 O'Leary, James R    13 YORK-PV                34.67      33.84        
 26 Bulmer, Ian D       13 PM-PV                  39.13      34.18        
 27 Willess, Adam F     13 YORK-PV                39.22      34.20        
 28 Cawley, Max A       13 TCSD-PV                36.32      36.70        
 29 Mellor, Mitch J     13 YORK-PV                43.01      38.47        
 -- Sapre, Ajay A       14 PM-PV                  30.45         NS        
 -- Wright, Kevin D     13 YORK-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Dee, Jonathan E     14 MAKO-PV                31.29         NS        
 -- Siragusa, Brad A    15 PM-PV                     NT         NS        
 -- Sachse, Justin A    13 MAKO-PV                30.69         NS        
 -- Mossburg, Tony N    17 MAKO-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Hall, Nelson F      14 TCSD-PV                38.28         NS        
 -- Robbins, Allbriton  17 TCSD-PV                26.78         NS        
 -- Cureton, Patrick C  17 TCSD-PV                26.00         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balint, Michael V   17 TCSD-PV                54.63      54.36        
       25.47    54.36                                                      
  2 Lillard, Jim D      17 YORK-PV                52.79      54.95        
       25.70    54.95                                                      
  3 Dicks, Wally C      39 YORK-PV                56.88      56.91        
       26.80    56.91                                                      
  4 Forsyth, Justin C   16 UNYOR-PV                  NT      58.50        
       27.72    58.50                                                      
  5 Hellmann, Drew K    16 TCSD-PV                58.03      58.95        
       27.48    58.95                                                      
  6 Mossburg, Tony N    17 MAKO-PV                   NT      59.30        
       26.85    59.30                                                      
  7 Kieler, Luke P      16 MAKO-PV                55.82      59.42        
       26.62    59.42                                                      
  8 Kraft, David S      15 PM-PV                  58.81      59.57        
       28.14    59.57                                                      
  9 Vu, Stephen H       15 PM-PV                  59.26      59.81        
       27.90    59.81                                                      
 10 Hanlon, Pat J       16 YORK-PV              1:00.37    1:01.00        
       28.82  1:01.00                                                      
 11 Gonzalez, Jerry X   14 MAKO-PV              1:02.62    1:01.23        
       28.18  1:01.23                                                      
 12 Robbins, Allbriton  17 TCSD-PV                59.53    1:01.38        
       27.94  1:01.38                                                      
 13 Mako, Frederick M   14 PM-PV                1:04.19    1:02.27        
       29.47  1:02.27                                                      
 14 Thein, Thant Z      15 PM-PV                1:02.42    1:02.94        
       29.71  1:02.94                                                      
 15 Kreitler, Robert M  14 PM-PV                1:09.52    1:03.32        
       30.10  1:03.32                                                      
 16 Paster, Brandon D   16 PM-PV                1:04.13    1:04.43        
       29.59  1:04.43                                                      
 17 Harris, Charlie C   17 YORK-PV              1:07.38    1:04.81        
       30.14  1:04.81                                                      
 18 Schwindt, Chris F   15 MAKO-PV              1:08.87    1:05.11        
       30.74  1:05.11                                                      
 19 Aviles, Matt A      17 YORK-PV              1:05.55    1:06.38        
       30.30  1:06.38                                                      
 20 Todenhoft, Karl N   13 PM-PV                1:06.92    1:06.55        
       30.29  1:06.55                                                      
 21 Klotz, Josh B       14 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:06.82        
       30.45  1:06.82                                                      
 22 Nichols, Dan C      13 PM-PV                1:11.63    1:06.99        
       31.70  1:06.99                                                      
 23 Johnson, Chris W    14 YORK-PV                   NT    1:07.42        
       30.89  1:07.42                                                      
 24 Melloul, Jon E      14 YORK-PV                   NT    1:10.51        
       32.01  1:10.51                                                      
 25 Frames, Steven C    16 TCSD-PV              1:19.99    1:10.80        
       32.85  1:10.80                                                      
 26 Uyanik, Mehmet M    13 TCSD-PV              1:14.57    1:12.08        
       33.73  1:12.08                                                      
 27 Wang, Randy         14 PM-PV                1:13.67    1:13.15        
       33.53  1:13.15                                                      
 28 Graham, Thomas H    13 TCSD-PV              1:18.90    1:14.46        
       34.20  1:14.46                                                      
 29 O'Leary, James R    13 YORK-PV              1:15.89    1:15.25        
       33.95  1:15.25                                                      
 30 Waters, Bret W      13 YORK-PV              1:27.25    1:15.68        
       34.72  1:15.68                                                      
 31 Schumacher, John W  14 PM-PV                1:32.87    1:22.37        
       37.40  1:22.37                                                      
 32 Willess, Adam F     13 YORK-PV                   NT    1:23.79        
       37.72  1:23.79                                                      
 -- Dee, Jonathan E     14 MAKO-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Marum, Becket B     17 TCSD-PV              1:04.90         NS        
 -- Mohoni, Arjun R     16 PM-PV                1:01.04         NS        
 -- Moyihan, Michael A  13 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lillard, Jim D      17 YORK-PV              1:59.59    2:07.83        
       28.84  1:01.82  1:34.69  2:07.83                                    
  2 Kapaldo, Michael I  15 MAKO-PV              2:25.09    2:17.18        
       30.36  1:05.88  1:41.34  2:17.18                                    
  3 Gonzalez, Jerry X   14 MAKO-PV              2:14.68    2:21.43        
       31.11  1:07.69  1:44.91  2:21.43                                    
  4 Kreitler, Robert M  14 PM-PV                2:28.72    2:25.56        
       31.19  1:08.96  1:48.56  2:25.56                                    
  5 Mohoni, Arjun R     16 PM-PV                2:18.63    2:25.66        
       33.91  1:10.78  1:48.15  2:25.66                                    
  6 Aviles, Matt A      17 YORK-PV              2:26.83    2:47.21        
       33.83  1:15.03  2:01.56  2:47.21                                    
 -- Cureton, Patrick C  17 TCSD-PV              2:18.29         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diggs, Keith E      15 TCSD-PV              2:04.66    2:04.22        
       28.22    59.93  1:36.18  2:04.22                                    
  2 Pelenberg, Andy S   17 PM-PV                2:02.70    2:05.91        
       27.85  1:01.78  1:35.11  2:05.91                                    
  3 Scheren, Steve A    15 PM-PV                2:10.82    2:09.53        
       26.94  1:00.25  1:39.32  2:09.53                                    
  4 Forsyth, Justin C   16 UNYOR-PV                  NT    2:11.92        
       28.56  1:01.49  1:41.14  2:11.92                                    
  5 Ramsdell, Parker L  18 YORK-PV              2:09.81    2:12.97        
       28.75  1:03.02  1:44.13  2:12.97                                    
  6 Spring, Jonathan L  15 TCSD-PV              2:18.70    2:14.85        
       29.22  1:03.40  1:44.96  2:14.85                                    
  7 Kreitler, John T    16 PM-PV                2:04.19    2:15.73        
       29.33  1:03.18  1:45.06  2:15.73                                    
  8 Vu, Stephen H       15 PM-PV                2:16.50    2:19.46        
       29.26  1:04.44  1:47.35  2:19.46                                    
  9 Nichols, Dan C      13 PM-PV                2:28.15    2:21.32        
       31.72  1:08.29  1:49.20  2:21.32                                    
 10 Frames, Steven C    16 TCSD-PV              2:30.99    2:22.07        
       33.57  1:08.67  1:51.31  2:22.07                                    
 11 Mohoni, Arjun R     16 PM-PV                2:21.34    2:23.40        
       29.77  1:05.76  1:50.28  2:23.40                                    
 12 Campione, Robert M  16 MAKO-PV              2:22.82    2:23.41        
       30.00  1:06.40  1:52.06  2:23.41                                    
 13 McGee, Patrick S    15 TCSD-PV              2:30.97    2:24.54        
       31.45  1:08.58  1:52.67  2:24.54                                    
 14 Siren, Patrick P    14 PM-PV                2:31.56    2:25.11        
       32.91  1:08.39  1:54.29  2:25.11                                    
 15 Thein, Thant Z      15 PM-PV                2:25.09    2:25.72        
       30.56  1:06.82  1:53.98  2:25.72                                    
 16 Giovinazzo, Chris   14 PM-PV                2:29.01    2:26.04        
       29.31  1:09.36  1:53.22  2:26.04                                    
 17 Siragusa, Matt G    17 PM-PV                2:25.16    2:27.22        
       31.98  1:13.17  1:53.81  2:27.22                                    
 18 Mako, Frederick M   14 PM-PV                2:29.47    2:27.34        
       30.91  1:05.91  1:54.42  2:27.34                                    
 19 Whipkey, Sean P     14 TCSD-PV              2:31.47    2:27.48        
       31.99  1:10.50  1:58.57  2:27.48                                    
 20 Jones, Scott B      15 PM-PV                2:32.26    2:27.74        
       34.26  1:11.32  1:54.98  2:27.74                                    
 21 Johnson, Chris W    14 YORK-PV                   NT    2:31.55        
       32.39  1:12.01  1:57.76  2:31.55                                    
 22 Aviles, Matt A      17 YORK-PV              2:27.29    2:32.42        
       32.70  1:10.95  1:56.99  2:32.42                                    
 23 Maher, Nolan A      14 YORK-PV                   NT    2:33.27        
       34.71  1:15.19  2:01.87  2:33.27                                    
 24 Cantwell, Jeff R    15 YORK-PV              2:30.39    2:34.12        
       31.78  1:11.72  1:58.79  2:34.12                                    
 25 Graham, Thomas H    13 TCSD-PV              2:59.58    2:35.10        
       35.68  1:16.60  1:59.71  2:35.10                                    
 26 Johnston, Zach R    15 YORK-PV              2:48.56    2:35.61        
       31.69  1:11.08  1:58.82  2:35.61                                    
 27 DU, Chen C          14 YORK-PV              2:45.80    2:36.57        
       33.77  1:15.01  1:58.61  2:36.57                                    
 28 Nelson, Evan W      13 YORK-PV              2:40.83    2:38.23        
       32.76  1:13.43  2:00.84  2:38.23                                    
 29 Pawlukiewicz, Alex  16 YORK-PV                   NT    2:39.25        
       36.44  1:17.88  2:02.64  2:39.25                                    
 30 O'Leary, James R    13 YORK-PV              2:38.88    2:40.92        
       35.40  1:17.63  2:04.20  2:40.92                                    
 31 Posner, Max I       13 TCSD-PV              2:53.27    2:46.20        
       39.36  1:21.61  2:11.70  2:46.20                                    
 32 Cawley, Max A       13 TCSD-PV              2:52.87    2:46.89        
       39.60  1:19.71  2:12.29  2:46.89                                    
 33 Owen, Jack W        13 PM-PV                3:05.06    2:53.48        
       39.27  1:21.12  2:12.21  2:53.48                                    
 34 Reilly, JP P        13 TCSD-PV                   NT    2:57.96        
       40.24  1:27.39  2:16.07  2:57.96                                    
 35 Mellor, Mitch J     13 YORK-PV              3:10.19    2:59.26        
       39.58  1:25.66  2:17.11  2:59.26                                    
 36 Sleichter, Ben J    13 MAKO-PV                   NT    3:23.82        
       47.39  1:38.25  2:37.93  3:23.82                                    
 -- Glasgow, Tommy M    13 TCSD-PV                   NT         DQ        
       39.27  1:21.40  2:14.01       DQ                                    
 -- Nguyen, Charlie     13 MAKO-PV              2:43.89         DQ        
       37.82  1:22.08  2:07.41       DQ                                    
 -- Ediger, Jacob P     13 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ        
       35.38  1:17.39  2:11.08       DQ                                    
 -- Sachse, Justin A    13 MAKO-PV                   NT         DQ        
       33.09  1:18.47  2:02.93       DQ                                    
 -- Sapre, Ajay A       14 PM-PV                2:45.41        SCR        
 -- Kraft, David S      15 PM-PV                2:04.85        SCR        
 -- Siragusa, Brad A    15 PM-PV                2:35.24        SCR        
 -- Kavanaugh, Ryan M   14 MAKO-PV              3:03.42        SCR        
 -- Bosco, Chris A      15 PM-PV                2:18.90        SCR        
 -- Shipley, Ryan N     13 TCSD-PV              2:49.30        SCR        
 -- Melloul, Jon E      14 YORK-PV              2:27.16        SCR        
 -- Hall, Nelson F      14 TCSD-PV              2:57.52        SCR