Eastern Zone Age Group
Long Course All Star
Swimming Competition
University of Pittsburgh's Trees Pool
Pittsburgh, PA
August 6-9, 2003

Results for PVS Female Swimmers


Link to PVS Eastern Zone Long Course Meet Homepage
                                 
           
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.02  8/1997    A. Luttermoser-MA                             
     NAG REC: ! 28.68  1983      GRACE CORNELIUS MA                            
      TOP 16: + 31.99                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  33.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 13 Arzadon, Jasmine    10 PV                     32.64      32.60        
 45 Yuan, Jessica       10 PV                     33.72      34.90        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.53  8/1998    Kristen Frost-CT                            
     NAG REC: ! 1:03.53  2001      CHELSEA FRANKLIN FL                         
      TOP 16: + 1:08.59                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 17 Yuan, Jessica       10 PV                   1:12.13    1:12.22        
                  34.43     1:12.22 (37.79)                                                                                                                        
 18 Arzadon, Jasmine    10 PV                   1:12.37    1:12.67        
                  34.94     1:12.67 (37.73)                                                                                                                        
 34 Pratt, Stephanie    10 PV                   1:13.76    1:14.32        
                  35.24     1:14.32 (39.08)                                                                                                                        
 55 Bell, Lisa          10 PV                   1:15.14    1:19.23        
                  37.77     1:19.23 (41.46)                                                                                                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.02  8/1998    Kristen Frost-CT                            
     NAG REC: ! 2:17.54  2001      CHELSEA FRANKLIN FL                         
      TOP 16: + 2:28.29                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 22 Arzadon, Jasmine    10 PV                   2:40.88    2:38.58        
                  36.81     1:18.07 (41.26)     2:00.42 (42.35)     2:38.58 (38.16)                                                                                
 26 Yuan, Jessica       10 PV                   2:39.03    2:39.41        
                  37.86     1:18.46 (40.60)     2:00.22 (41.76)     2:39.41 (39.19)                                                                                
 47 Pratt, Stephanie    10 PV                   2:43.97    2:45.88        
                  37.73     1:20.75 (43.02)     2:03.95 (43.20)     2:45.88 (41.93)                                                                                
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAG REC: ! 4:42.40  2003      ELISABETH BEISEL NE                         
      TOP 16: + 5:12.69                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  5:40.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 17 Yuan, Jessica       10 PV                   5:35.62    5:37.20        
                  39.56     1:21.28 (41.72)     2:05.05 (43.77)     2:47.26 (42.21)     3:30.91 (43.65)     4:13.97 (43.06)     4:57.15 (43.18)     5:37.20 (40.05)
 24 Pratt, Stephanie    10 PV                   5:59.34    5:45.82        
                  40.38     1:24.42 (44.04)     2:07.85 (43.43)     2:51.33 (43.48)     3:35.72 (44.39)     4:18.77 (43.05)     5:03.51 (44.74)     5:45.82 (42.31)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 33.41  8/1996    Moira McCloskey-MA                            
     NAG REC: ! 32.99  2001      KATIE RIEFENSTAHL MA                          
      TOP 16: + 36.99                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  40.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 17 Arzadon, Jasmine    10 PV                     39.21      38.52        
 37 Pratt, Stephanie    10 PV                     39.81      40.17        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:10.98  8/1997    Abigail Iler-MD                             
     NAG REC: ! 1:10.41  1992      BETH BOTSFORD MD                            
      TOP 16: + 1:18.49                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  8 Mottola, Lindsay    10 PV                   1:22.48    1:21.73          1  
                  39.46     1:21.73 (42.27)                                                                                                                        
 26 Pratt, Stephanie    10 PV                   1:25.99    1:24.91        
                  40.34     1:24.91 (44.57)                                                                                                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 37.33  8/1998    Pagla  Duguet-MR                              
     NAG REC: ! 36.42  1993      JENNA STREET SE                               
      TOP 16: + 40.49                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  45.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  9 Rivera, Julia       10 PV                     43.68      42.02        
 28 Arzadon, Jasmine    10 PV                     45.13      45.33        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:22.00  8/1997    Hee Jin Chang-NE                            
     NAG REC: ! 1:19.98  1993      JENNA STREET SE                             
      TOP 16: + 1:28.89                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:38.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 17 Rivera, Julia       10 PV                   1:37.07    1:35.44        
                  45.42     1:35.44 (50.02)                                                                                                                        
 24 Arzadon, Jasmine    10 PV                   1:37.34    1:37.32        
                  46.53     1:37.32 (50.79)                                                                                                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 30.04  8/1997    Hee Jin Chang-NE                              
     NAG REC: ! 31.27  2000      TARA THOMAS CA                                
      TOP 16: + 34.29                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  38.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 23 O'Reilly, Katarina  10 PV                     35.70      36.31        
 -- Dula, Teresa        10 PV                     36.92         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:09.13  8/1997    Hee Jin Chang-NE                            
     NAG REC: ! 1:10.14  1983      S.ROSENTHAL CA                              
      TOP 16: + 1:17.59                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:30.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 55 O'Reilly, Katarina  10 PV                        NT    1:34.01        
                  39.89     1:34.01 (54.12)                                                                                                                        
 -- Dula, Teresa        10 PV                   1:30.05         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:33.08  8/1997    Abigail Iler-MD                             
     NAG REC: ! 2:33.08  1997      ABIGAIL ILER MD                             
      TOP 16: + 2:48.09                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  3:03.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 30 Mottola, Lindsay    10 PV                   3:02.50    3:06.92        
                  40.35     1:26.07 (45.72)     2:25.43 (59.36)     3:06.92 (41.49)                                                                                
 32 Yuan, Jessica       10 PV                   3:04.00    3:07.93        
                  43.43     1:28.89 (45.46)     2:26.25 (57.36)     3:07.93 (41.68)                                                                                
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:05.11  8/1991    New Jersey                                  
     NAG REC: ! 2:06.64  1999      TEXAS GOLD  ST                              
                         BADO, CONSIDINE, BOBO, TYRONE                     
      TOP 16: + 2:16.39                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 11 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         2:15.36    2:15.78+       
     1) Yuan, Jessica 10                2) Pratt, Stephanie 10            
     3) O'Reilly, Katarina 10           4) Arzadon, Jasmine 10            
                  34.24     1:08.64 (34.40)     1:42.54 (33.90)     2:15.78 (33.24)                                                                                
 -- POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         2:21.60        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:34.33  8/1999    Virginia                                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  9 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         4:52.26    5:02.02        
     1) Yuan, Jessica 10                2) Mottola, Lindsay 10            
     3) O'Reilly, Katarina 10           4) Arzadon, Jasmine 10            
                  36.29   1:14.97 (1:14.97)     1:51.97 (37.00)   2:33.02 (1:18.05)     3:09.04 (36.02)   3:49.09 (1:16.07)     4:23.90 (34.81)   5:02.02 (1:12.93)
 -- POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         5:03.14        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.92  8/1999    Virginia                                    
     NAG REC: ! 2:19.30  1983      MISSION VIEJO CA                            
                         ROSENTHAL, WIGHTMAN, WIN, STAVROS                 
      TOP 16: + 2:34.59                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  8 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         2:31.14    2:32.08+         2  
     1) Mottola, Lindsay 10             2) Rivera, Julia 10               
     3) O'Reilly, Katarina 10           4) Arzadon, Jasmine 10            
                  38.40     1:22.91 (44.51)     1:59.15 (36.24)     2:32.08 (32.93)                                                                                
 -- POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         2:40.92         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:06.06  8/1999    Virginia                                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 13 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         5:42.03    5:49.76        
     1) Mottola, Lindsay 10             2) Rivera, Julia 10               
     3) Yuan, Jessica 10                4) Arzadon, Jasmine 10            
                          1:25.17 (1:25.17)     2:08.46 (43.29)   3:02.09 (1:36.92)                         3:25.75 (23.66)     3:45.36 (19.61)   5:49.76 (2:24.01)
 -- POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         5:48.73        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.66  8/2000    JulieSablik-VA-K.Riefenstahl-                 
     NAG REC: ! 26.81  1992      JENNIFER VANKER MI                            
      TOP 16: + 28.79                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  30.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Danner, Ashley      12 PV                     28.31      28.06+         9  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.66  8/2000    JulieSablik-VA-K.Riefenstahl-                 
     NAG REC: ! 26.81  1992      JENNIFER VANKER MI                            
      TOP 16: + 28.79                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  30.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Danner, Ashley            12 PV                     28.18      28.31+       
  9 Kendall, Amanda           12 PV                     29.20      29.42        
 11 Landers, Shannon          12 PV                     29.77      29.50        
 13 O'Malley, Kayla           12 PV                     30.46      29.74        
 16 Lynch, Sarah              12 PV                     29.74      29.98        
 37 Paris, Toni               12 PV                     29.99      30.93        
 38 Cackler, Maggie           12 PV                     30.33      31.32        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:00.55  8/2001    Andrea Lehner-NI                            
     NAG REC: !   58.17  1985      GRACE CORNELIUS MA                          
      TOP 16: + 1:02.59                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  2 Danner, Ashley      12 PV                   1:01.99    1:01.63+         7  
                  29.38     1:01.63 (32.25)                                                                                                                        
  6 Kotonias, Jennifer  12 PV                   1:03.27    1:03.74          3  
                  30.95     1:03.74 (32.79)                                                                                                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:00.55  8/2001    Andrea Lehner-NI                            
     NAG REC: !   58.17  1985      GRACE CORNELIUS MA                          
      TOP 16: + 1:02.59                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Danner, Ashley            12 PV                   1:02.27    1:01.99+       
                  29.10     1:01.99 (32.89)                                                                                                                        
  4 Kotonias, Jennifer        12 PV                   1:03.84    1:03.27        
                  30.37     1:03.27 (32.90)                                                                                                                        
 12 O'Malley, Kayla           12 PV                   1:03.24    1:04.70        
                  31.60     1:04.70 (33.10)                                                                                                                        
 34 Marchand, Lindsey         12 PV                   1:05.85    1:06.75        
                  32.12     1:06.75 (34.63)                                                                                                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.95  8/2001    Andrea Lehner-NI                            
     NAG REC: ! 2:03.38  1991      DEE BROWN OZ                                
      TOP 16: + 2:14.89                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  3 Kotonias, Jennifer  12 PV                   2:16.86    2:17.52          6  
                  31.03     1:05.64 (34.61)     1:41.25 (35.61)     2:17.52 (36.27)                                                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.95  8/2001    Andrea Lehner-NI                            
     NAG REC: ! 2:03.38  1991      DEE BROWN OZ                                
      TOP 16: + 2:14.89                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  5 Kotonias, Jennifer        12 PV                   2:16.19    2:16.86        
                  31.63     1:05.86 (34.23)     1:42.12 (36.26)     2:16.86 (34.74)                                                                                
 27 Jones, Katherine          12 PV                   2:23.66    2:22.70        
                  33.35     1:09.10 (35.75)     1:46.14 (37.04)     2:22.70 (36.56)                                                                                
 39 Conner, Sara              12 PV                   2:25.18    2:24.44        
                  34.11     1:11.07 (36.96)     1:48.23 (37.16)     2:24.44 (36.21)                                                                                
 50 Webb, Blair               12 PV                   2:24.65    2:26.15        
                  33.20     1:10.35 (37.15)     1:48.72 (38.37)     2:26.15 (37.43)                                                                                
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:33.13  8/2001    Andrea Lehner-NI                            
     NAG REC: ! 4:19.48  1991      DEE BROWN OZ                                
      TOP 16: + 4:41.19                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  5:04.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  7 Kotonias, Jennifer  12 PV                   4:48.05    4:49.36          2  
                  31.96     1:06.89 (34.93)     1:43.55 (36.66)     2:20.24 (36.69)     2:58.20 (37.96)     3:35.66 (37.46)     4:13.70 (38.04)     4:49.36 (35.66)
 14 Jones, Katherine    12 PV                   4:54.81    4:54.25        
                  34.16     1:10.61 (36.45)     1:48.13 (37.52)     2:25.34 (37.21)     3:02.66 (37.32)     3:40.44 (37.78)     4:18.22 (37.78)     4:54.25 (36.03)
 26 Conner, Sara        12 PV                   4:58.87    5:00.30        
                  34.85     1:12.16 (37.31)     1:50.86 (38.70)     2:28.14 (37.28)     3:06.24 (38.10)     3:44.69 (38.45)     4:23.49 (38.80)     5:00.30 (36.81)
 35 Webb, Blair         12 PV                   5:02.45    5:02.21        
                  34.63     1:12.03 (37.40)     1:50.04 (38.01)     2:28.64 (38.60)     3:07.24 (38.60)     3:46.20 (38.96)     4:25.12 (38.92)     5:02.21 (37.09)
 39 Marchand, Lindsey   12 PV                   5:02.64    5:04.44        
                  34.67     1:11.87 (37.20)     1:50.50 (38.63)     2:29.30 (38.80)     3:08.30 (39.00)     3:47.19 (38.89)     4:26.45 (39.26)     5:04.44 (37.99)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.24  8/2002    Katie Riefenstahl-MA                          
     NAG REC: ! 30.31  1992      JENNIFER CRISMAN MI                           
      TOP 16: + 33.29                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  35.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  5 Landers, Shannon    12 PV                     33.87      33.65          4  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.24  8/2002    Katie Riefenstahl-MA                          
     NAG REC: ! 30.31  1992      JENNIFER CRISMAN MI                           
      TOP 16: + 33.29                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  35.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  5 Landers, Shannon          12 PV                     33.90      33.87        
 12 Webb, Blair               12 PV                     34.72      34.33        
 27 Soniak, Mackenzie         12 PV                     34.97      35.53        
 39 Paris, Toni               12 PV                     35.73      37.17        
 40 Thompson, Bianca          12 PV                     35.64      37.21        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:07.78  8/2002    Katie Riefenstahl-MA                        
     NAG REC: ! 1:03.08  1994      BETH BOTSFORD MD                            
      TOP 16: + 1:11.09                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  8 Webb, Blair         12 PV                   1:12.64    1:13.65          1  
                  36.56     1:13.65 (37.09)                                                                                                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:07.78  8/2002    Katie Riefenstahl-MA                        
     NAG REC: ! 1:03.08  1994      BETH BOTSFORD MD                            
      TOP 16: + 1:11.09                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  6 Webb, Blair               12 PV                   1:13.15    1:12.64        
                  36.54     1:12.64 (36.10)                                                                                                                        
  9 O'Malley, Kayla           12 PV                   1:15.84    1:13.55        
                  35.56     1:13.55 (37.99)                                                                                                                        
 10 Landers, Shannon          12 PV                   1:13.80    1:14.04        
                  35.52     1:14.04 (38.52)                                                                                                                        
 15 Soniak, Mackenzie         12 PV                   1:13.31    1:14.32        
                  36.71     1:14.32 (37.61)                                                                                                                        
 38 Jacoby, Jenna             12 PV                   1:14.65    1:17.57        
                  38.44     1:17.57 (39.13)                                                                                                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAG REC: ! 2:19.81  2003      COURTNEY KALISZ  MD                         
      TOP 16: + 2:40.39                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  6 Webb, Blair         12 PV                   2:34.21    2:35.10+         3  
                  37.16     1:15.38 (38.22)     1:56.08 (40.70)     2:35.10 (39.02)                                                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAG REC: ! 2:19.81  2003      COURTNEY KALISZ  MD                         
      TOP 16: + 2:40.39                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  4 Webb, Blair               12 PV                   2:37.72    2:34.21+       
                  36.92     1:16.15 (39.23)     1:56.02 (39.87)     2:34.21 (38.19)                                                                                
 16 O'Malley, Kayla           12 PV                   2:37.50    2:39.74+       
                  37.41     1:17.54 (40.13)     1:59.17 (41.63)     2:39.74 (40.57)                                                                                
 18 Soniak, Mackenzie         12 PV                   2:43.22    2:40.79        
                  36.43     1:17.76 (41.33)     1:59.13 (41.37)     2:40.79 (41.66)                                                                                
 25 Jacoby, Jenna             12 PV                   2:36.58    2:41.78        
                  37.72     1:18.62 (40.90)     2:01.07 (42.45)     2:41.78 (40.71)                                                                                
 39 Jones, Katherine          12 PV                   2:45.35    2:45.98        
                  39.62     1:22.08 (42.46)     2:04.33 (42.25)     2:45.98 (41.65)                                                                                
 48 Tamberrino, Lucy          12 PV                   2:46.16    2:50.77        
                  39.23     1:22.63 (43.40)     2:07.02 (44.39)     2:50.77 (43.75)                                                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34.41  8/1996    J. Lichtblau-PV                               
     NAG REC: ! 33.38  1997      CARLY GEEHR CA                                
      TOP 16: + 36.59                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  39.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  4 Danner, Ashley      12 PV                     35.83      35.68+         5  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34.41  8/1996    J. Lichtblau-PV                               
     NAG REC: ! 33.38  1997      CARLY GEEHR CA                                
      TOP 16: + 36.59                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  39.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  4 Danner, Ashley            12 PV                     36.16      35.83+       
 10 Lynch, Sarah              12 PV                     36.57      36.59+       
 17 Landers, Shannon          12 PV                     36.62      37.50        
 24 Talwar, Kylee             12 PV                     38.43      38.27        
 25 Dowd, Frances             12 PV                     37.72      38.35        
 30 Watson-Layeni, Kemi       12 PV                     38.92      38.86        
 32 McDaniel, Emily           12 PV                     38.93      38.95        
 35 Stout, Erin               12 PV                     39.07      39.19        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Arzadon, Rachel           12 PV                     38.27      39.42        
 54 DE LA Baume, Jen          12 PV                     39.69      41.71        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:16.46  8/1995    Lindsey Ertter-PV                           
     NAG REC: ! 1:09.87  1997      CARLY GEEHR CA                              
      TOP 16: + 1:19.69                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  7 Danner, Ashley      12 PV                   1:20.51    1:19.81          2  
                  37.34     1:19.81 (42.47)                                                                                                                        
  8 Lynch, Sarah        12 PV                   1:20.09    1:20.61          1  
                  37.61     1:20.61 (43.00)                                                                                                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:16.46  8/1995    Lindsey Ertter-PV                           
     NAG REC: ! 1:09.87  1997      CARLY GEEHR CA                              
      TOP 16: + 1:19.69                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  7 Lynch, Sarah              12 PV                   1:23.56    1:20.09        
                  38.14     1:20.09 (41.95)                                                                                                                        
  8 Danner, Ashley            12 PV                   1:18.97    1:20.51        
                  37.46     1:20.51 (43.05)                                                                                                                        
 11 Landers, Shannon          12 PV                   1:22.54    1:21.36        
                  37.65     1:21.36 (43.71)                                                                                                                        
 25 Watson-Layeni, Kemi       12 PV                   1:25.04    1:24.03        
                  39.81     1:24.03 (44.22)                                                                                                                        
 27 Arzadon, Rachel           12 PV                   1:23.32    1:24.29        
                  38.90     1:24.29 (45.39)                                                                                                                        
 33 Dowd, Frances             12 PV                   1:22.18    1:25.24        
                  40.41     1:25.24 (44.83)                                                                                                                        
 40 Talwar, Kylee             12 PV                   1:23.61    1:25.80        
                  39.52     1:25.80 (46.28)                                                                                                                        
 44 McDaniel, Emily           12 PV                   1:25.38    1:26.38        
                  39.93     1:26.38 (46.45)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 50 Stout, Erin               12 PV                   1:23.65    1:27.18        
                  40.42     1:27.18 (46.76)                                                                                                                        
 54 Maneely, Devan            12 PV                   1:26.64    1:28.33        
                  41.99     1:28.33 (46.34)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 59 Conner, Sara              12 PV                   1:25.57    1:29.21        
                  42.42     1:29.21 (46.79)                                                                                                                        
 60 DE LA Baume, Jen          12 PV                   1:26.54    1:29.37        
                  42.29     1:29.37 (47.08)                                                                                                                        
 -- YU, Dorothy               11 PV                   1:25.84         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAG REC: ! 2:39.92  2003      SAM GELB  MD                                
      TOP 16: + 2:59.09                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  3:08.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  3 Danner, Ashley      12 PV                   2:48.91    2:47.55+         6  
                  38.04     1:19.84 (41.80)     2:04.14 (44.30)     2:47.55 (43.41)                                                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAG REC: ! 2:39.92  2003      SAM GELB  MD                                
      TOP 16: + 2:59.09                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  3:08.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Danner, Ashley            12 PV                   2:49.38    2:48.91+       
                  37.55     1:21.07 (43.52)     2:05.08 (44.01)     2:48.91 (43.83)                                                                                
 14 Talwar, Kylee             12 PV                   2:59.05    2:58.49+       
                  39.70     1:25.72 (46.02)     2:11.79 (46.07)     2:58.49 (46.70)                                                                                
 24 Watson-Layeni, Kemi       12 PV                   3:01.88    3:00.89        
                  39.98     1:25.56 (45.58)     2:13.44 (47.88)     3:00.89 (47.45)                                                                                
 27 Arzadon, Rachel           12 PV                   2:58.23    3:02.03        
                  43.14     1:29.80 (46.66)     2:16.62 (46.82)     3:02.03 (45.41)                                                                                
 36 Maneely, Devan            12 PV                   3:01.54    3:04.70        
                  43.47     1:30.27 (46.80)     2:17.89 (47.62)     3:04.70 (46.81)                                                                                
 37 McDaniel, Emily           12 PV                   3:07.02    3:05.09        
                  42.65     1:30.76 (48.11)     2:18.31 (47.55)     3:05.09 (46.78)                                                                                
 38 YU, Dorothy               11 PV                   2:59.84    3:05.11        
                  43.12     1:30.33 (47.21)     2:18.75 (48.42)     3:05.11 (46.36)                                                                                
 39 Stout, Erin               12 PV                   3:02.77    3:05.12        
                  39.85     1:27.03 (47.18)     2:14.85 (47.82)     3:05.12 (50.27)                                                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.17  8/2002    Katie Riefenstahl-MA                          
     NAG REC: ! 28.23  2001      DANA VOLLMER NT                               
      TOP 16: + 31.09                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  33.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  4 Marchand, Lindsey   12 PV                     31.63      31.26          5  
  5 Lynch, Sarah        12 PV                     31.57      31.43          4  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.17  8/2002    Katie Riefenstahl-MA                          
     NAG REC: ! 28.23  2001      DANA VOLLMER NT                               
      TOP 16: + 31.09                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  33.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  5 Lynch, Sarah              12 PV                     31.80      31.57        
  7 Marchand, Lindsey         12 PV                     32.59      31.63        
 18 O'Malley, Kayla           12 PV                     32.78      32.39        
 20 Landers, Shannon          12 PV                     31.93      32.44        
 33 Thompson, Bianca          12 PV                     33.28      32.91        
 40 Talwar, Kylee             12 PV                     32.17      33.68        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:05.76  8/1999    Alexandra Doty-NE                           
     NAG REC: ! 1:02.49  2000      DANA VOLLMER NT                             
      TOP 16: + 1:09.09                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 10 Kotonias, Jennifer        12 PV                   1:10.87    1:11.19        
                  32.84     1:11.19 (38.35)                                                                                                                        
 14 O'Malley, Kayla           12 PV                   1:10.92    1:12.30        
                  33.46     1:12.30 (38.84)                                                                                                                        
 15 Lynch, Sarah              12 PV                   1:11.14    1:12.51        
                  34.27     1:12.51 (38.24)                                                                                                                        
 16 Marchand, Lindsey         12 PV                   1:13.34    1:12.55        
                  33.59     1:12.55 (38.96)                                                                                                                        
 29 Jones, Katherine          12 PV                   1:14.70    1:14.38        
                  34.98     1:14.38 (39.40)                                                                                                                        
 42 Talwar, Kylee             12 PV                   1:15.20    1:16.79        
                  34.93     1:16.79 (41.86)                                                                                                                        
 48 Bowes, Audrey             12 PV                   1:15.34    1:18.07        
                  35.68     1:18.07 (42.39)                                                                                                                        
 -- Gabala, Allison           11 PV                   1:14.44         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAG REC: ! 2:19.32  2003      COURTNEY KALISZ  MD                         
      TOP 16: + 2:38.89                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  9 Lynch, Sarah              12 PV                   2:42.56    2:38.56+       
                  35.94     1:16.20 (40.26)     1:57.22 (41.02)     2:38.56 (41.34)                                                                                
 10 Kotonias, Jennifer        12 PV                   2:37.96    2:38.79+       
                  33.59     1:13.42 (39.83)     1:55.75 (42.33)     2:38.79 (43.04)                                                                                
 15 Marchand, Lindsey         12 PV                   2:43.07    2:46.58        
                  37.63     1:20.34 (42.71)     2:03.13 (42.79)     2:46.58 (43.45)                                                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:25.08  8/1993    Elaine Schwartz-MA                          
     NAG REC: ! 2:20.41  1997      CARLY GEEHR CA                              
      TOP 16: + 2:32.39                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  4 Danner, Ashley      12 PV                   2:35.34    2:35.66          5  
                  33.35     1:15.00 (41.65)     1:59.07 (44.07)     2:35.66 (36.59)                                                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:25.08  8/1993    Elaine Schwartz-MA                          
     NAG REC: ! 2:20.41  1997      CARLY GEEHR CA                              
      TOP 16: + 2:32.39                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  3 Danner, Ashley            12 PV                   2:34.60    2:35.34        
                  33.75     1:15.67 (41.92)     1:59.41 (43.74)     2:35.34 (35.93)                                                                                
  9 Talwar, Kylee             12 PV                   2:36.83    2:37.11        
                  33.62     1:14.48 (40.86)     1:59.80 (45.32)     2:37.11 (37.31)                                                                                
 14 Kotonias, Jennifer        12 PV                   2:35.53    2:37.64        
                  34.29     1:14.70 (40.41)     2:02.83 (48.13)     2:37.64 (34.81)                                                                                
 15 Webb, Blair               12 PV                   2:39.34    2:38.30        
                  34.44     1:14.21 (39.77)     2:00.98 (46.77)     2:38.30 (37.32)                                                                                
 29 Marchand, Lindsey         12 PV                   2:43.09    2:42.36        
                  34.74     1:16.16 (41.42)     2:03.81 (47.65)     2:42.36 (38.55)                                                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:54.66  8/2002    Potomac Valley                              
     NAG REC: ! 1:54.20  2002      RALEIGH SWIM ASSOC. NC                      
                         LONG, CROSS, FREEMAN, SMITH                       
      TOP 16: + 2:01.69                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         1:56.89    1:55.08+        18  
     1) Danner, Ashley 12               2) Kotonias, Jennifer 12          
     3) Landers, Shannon 12             4) Lynch, Sarah 12                
                  28.04       57.09 (29.05)     1:25.54 (28.45)     1:55.08 (29.54)                                                                                
 11 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         2:01.88    2:01.51+       
     1) O'Malley, Kayla 12              2) Marchand, Lindsey 12           
     3) Watson-Layeni, Kemi 12          4) Webb, Blair 12                 
                  30.27     1:00.83 (30.56)     1:31.79 (30.96)     2:01.51 (29.72)                                                                                
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:10.03  8/2001    Maryland                                    
     NAG REC: ! 4:09.17  1995      CINN. MARLINS OH                            
                         KROEGER, RANSOM, GREINER, MEADE                   
      TOP 16: + 4:28.79                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         4:13.35    4:14.86+        18  
     1) Danner, Ashley 12               2) O'Malley, Kayla 12             
     3) Landers, Shannon 12             4) Kotonias, Jennifer 12          
                  29.86   1:03.58 (1:03.58)     1:34.38 (30.80)   2:07.50 (1:03.92)     2:37.56 (30.06)   3:11.91 (1:04.41)     3:41.72 (29.81)   4:14.86 (1:02.95)
 14 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         4:25.71    4:30.54        
     1) Marchand, Lindsey 12            2) Lynch, Sarah 12                
     3) Jones, Katherine 12             4) Watson-Layeni, Kemi 12         
                  33.85   1:10.04 (1:10.04)     1:42.10 (32.06)   2:16.08 (1:06.04)     2:48.58 (32.50)   3:23.37 (1:07.29)     3:55.73 (32.36)   4:30.54 (1:07.17)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:08.05  8/2001    Middle Atlantic                             
     NAG REC: ! 2:08.11  2001      TERRAPINS PC                                
                         BUCHANAN, STACY, MIDDLETON, DWELLEY               
      TOP 16: + 2:17.39                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         2:08.55    2:08.38+        18  
     1) Landers, Shannon 12             2) Lynch, Sarah 12                
     3) Marchand, Lindsey 12            4) Danner, Ashley 12              
                  33.38     1:09.12 (35.74)     1:41.24 (32.12)     2:08.38 (27.14)                                                                                
 -- POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         2:14.30         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.93  8/2001    Middle Atlantic                             
     NAG REC: ! 4:37.22  1995      CINN. MARLINS OH                            
                         RANSOM, RYE, MEADE, GREINER                       
      TOP 16: + 5:00.69                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  4 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         4:46.53    4:49.24+        10  
     1) Webb, Blair 12                  2) Danner, Ashley 12              
     3) Kotonias, Jennifer 12           4) O'Malley, Kayla 12             
                  35.48   1:13.63 (1:13.63)     1:49.15 (35.52)   2:33.23 (1:19.60)     3:06.53 (33.30)   3:45.48 (1:12.25)     4:15.91 (30.43)   4:49.24 (1:03.76)
  7 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         4:52.97    4:54.48+         4  
     1) Soniak, Mackenzie 12            2) Landers, Shannon 12            
     3) Lynch, Sarah 12                 4) Marchand, Lindsey 12           
                  35.72   1:13.16 (1:13.16)     1:50.47 (37.31)   2:34.49 (1:21.33)     3:07.63 (33.14)   3:46.22 (1:11.73)     4:18.57 (32.35)   4:54.48 (1:08.26)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.22  8/2001    Ashley Evans-NJ                               
     NAG REC: ! 26.02  2000      AMANDA WEIR GA                                
      TOP 16: + 27.69                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  29.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  6 Gazo, Theresa       14 PV                     28.58      28.29          3  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.22  8/2001    Ashley Evans-NJ                               
     NAG REC: ! 26.02  2000      AMANDA WEIR GA                                
      TOP 16: + 27.69                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  29.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  8 Gazo, Theresa             14 PV                     28.37      28.58        
 14 Ritter, Lauren            14 PV                     27.92      28.95        
 16 King, Tana                13 PV                     29.00      29.06        
 19 Kranz, Lauren             13 PV                     29.12      29.15        
 20 Fimian, Kristin           14 PV                     28.89      29.27        
 34 Schwee, Suzanne           13 PV                     29.03      29.73        
 35 Marsilii, Caitlin         13 PV                     29.31      29.79        
 48 Swiger, Lynn              14 PV                     29.56      30.41        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M   58.94  8/2002    Meagan Tolan-MR                             
     NAG REC: !   56.61  1987      GRACE CORNELIUS MA                          
      TOP 16: + 1:00.29                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  3 Ritter, Lauren      14 PV                   1:01.27    1:00.10+         6  
                  29.80     1:00.10 (30.30)                                                                                                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M   58.94  8/2002    Meagan Tolan-MR                             
     NAG REC: !   56.61  1987      GRACE CORNELIUS MA                          
      TOP 16: + 1:00.29                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  4 Ritter, Lauren            14 PV                   1:00.21    1:01.27        
                  30.03     1:01.27 (31.24)                                                                                                                        
 16 Gazo, Theresa             14 PV                   1:02.53    1:03.45        
                  30.21     1:03.45 (33.24)                                                                                                                        
 18 Kranz, Lauren             13 PV                   1:03.78    1:03.54        
                  30.94     1:03.54 (32.60)                                                                                                                        
 22 King, Tana                13 PV                   1:02.68    1:03.69        
                  30.46     1:03.69 (33.23)                                                                                                                        
 28 Swiger, Lynn              14 PV                   1:03.19    1:03.82        
                  30.74     1:03.82 (33.08)                                                                                                                        
 48 Barry, Cortney            14 PV                   1:04.50    1:05.35        
                  31.81     1:05.35 (33.54)                                                                                                                        
 49 Reynolds, Melissa         14 PV                   1:04.41    1:05.48        
                  31.42     1:05.48 (34.06)                                                                                                                        
 58 Smith, Alexis             14 PV                   1:04.69    1:06.18        
                  31.83     1:06.18 (34.35)                                                                                                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.19  8/2001    Jennifer Illescas-MR                        
     NAG REC: ! 1:58.53  1978      CYNTHIA WOODHEAD CA                         
      TOP 16: + 2:09.19                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ritter, Lauren      14 PV                   2:12.43    2:09.07+         9  
                  31.06     1:04.37 (33.31)     1:37.10 (32.73)     2:09.07 (31.97)                                                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.19  8/2001    Jennifer Illescas-MR                        
     NAG REC: ! 1:58.53  1978      CYNTHIA WOODHEAD CA                         
      TOP 16: + 2:09.19                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ritter, Lauren            14 PV                   2:08.24    2:12.43        
                  32.41     1:06.99 (34.58)     1:41.24 (34.25)     2:12.43 (31.19)                                                                                
 12 Swiger, Lynn              14 PV                   2:17.62    2:16.47        
                  31.81     1:06.84 (35.03)     1:41.82 (34.98)     2:16.47 (34.65)                                                                                
 23 King, Tana                13 PV                   2:17.47    2:18.25        
                  31.57     1:06.36 (34.79)     1:42.63 (36.27)     2:18.25 (35.62)                                                                                
 40 Marsilii, Caitlin         13 PV                   2:18.95    2:21.37        
                  32.48     1:08.16 (35.68)     1:45.27 (37.11)     2:21.37 (36.10)                                                                                
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.51  8/2001    Leslie Swinley-PV                           
     NAG REC: ! 4:07.15  1978      CYNTHIA WOODHEAD CA                         
      TOP 16: + 4:30.39                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  4:52.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ritter, Lauren      14 PV                   4:39.88    4:29.11+         9  
                  31.49     1:05.94 (34.45)     1:39.96 (34.02)     2:14.39 (34.43)     2:48.66 (34.27)     3:22.87 (34.21)     3:56.86 (33.99)     4:29.11 (32.25)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.51  8/2001    Leslie Swinley-PV                           
     NAG REC: ! 4:07.15  1978      CYNTHIA WOODHEAD CA                         
      TOP 16: + 4:30.39                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  4:52.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  4 Ritter, Lauren            14 PV                   4:35.73    4:39.88        
                  33.31     1:08.94 (35.63)     1:45.94 (37.00)     2:22.13 (36.19)     2:55.88 (33.75)     3:30.60 (34.72)     4:06.06 (35.46)     4:39.88 (33.82)
 13 Kranz, Lauren             13 PV                   4:51.83    4:48.63        
                  32.79     1:09.31 (36.52)     1:46.27 (36.96)     2:23.93 (37.66)     3:00.29 (36.36)     3:36.76 (36.47)     4:12.75 (35.99)     4:48.63 (35.88)
 18 Swiger, Lynn              14 PV                   4:48.06    4:50.10        
                  32.98     1:09.32 (36.34)     1:45.39 (36.07)     2:22.57 (37.18)     2:59.03 (36.46)     3:36.49 (37.46)     4:13.57 (37.08)     4:50.10 (36.53)
 31 Marsilii, Caitlin         13 PV                   4:49.94    4:53.63        
                  32.08     1:07.85 (35.77)     1:45.77 (37.92)     2:23.47 (37.70)     3:01.31 (37.84)     3:38.99 (37.68)     4:17.06 (38.07)     4:53.63 (36.57)
 38 Barry, Cortney            14 PV                   4:51.03    4:56.17        
                  33.72     1:09.85 (36.13)     1:47.21 (37.36)     2:24.86 (37.65)     3:03.02 (38.16)     3:41.29 (38.27)     4:18.97 (37.68)     4:56.17 (37.20)
 44 Glasser, Rachel           14 PV                   4:51.93    4:59.24        
                  33.79     1:10.99 (37.20)     1:49.61 (38.62)     2:28.17 (38.56)     3:06.42 (38.25)     3:45.37 (38.95)     4:22.99 (37.62)     4:59.24 (36.25)
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:15.79  8/2001    Ruth Seiffert-MA                            
     NAG REC: ! 8:29.35  1978      CYNTHIA WOODHEAD  CA                        
      TOP 16: + 9:11.19                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  9:54.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  5 Swiger, Lynn        14 PV                   9:38.71    9:32.98          4  
                  32.74     1:08.59 (35.85)     1:42.70 (34.11)     2:21.01 (38.31)     2:46.71 (25.70)     3:33.75 (47.04)     4:09.90 (36.15)     4:46.35 (36.45)
        5:22.33 (35.98)     5:58.80 (36.47)     6:34.88 (36.08)     7:11.25 (36.37)     7:46.97 (35.72)     8:23.49 (36.52)      8:32.31 (8.82)   9:32.98 (1:00.67)
 23 Marsilii, Caitlin   13 PV                   9:49.36   10:10.54        
                                                                                                                                      12.65 ( )  10:10.54 (9:57.89)
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17:30.79  8/2001    Leslie Swinley-PV                          
     NAG REC: ! 16:12.57  1984      MICHELE RICHARDSON FG                      
      TOP 16: + 17:39.09                                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  19:11.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  6 Swiger, Lynn        14 PV                  18:23.46   18:25.62          3  
                  33.85     1:10.42 (36.57)     1:47.36 (36.94)     2:24.54 (37.18)     3:01.14 (36.60)     3:38.45 (37.31)     4:15.63 (37.18)     4:52.88 (37.25)
        5:29.29 (36.41)     6:06.65 (37.36)     6:43.68 (37.03)     7:21.10 (37.42)     7:57.95 (36.85)     8:35.56 (37.61)     9:12.57 (37.01)     9:50.04 (37.47)
       10:27.10 (37.06)    11:05.00 (37.90)    11:41.93 (36.93)    12:19.76 (37.83)    12:56.76 (37.00)    13:34.37 (37.61)    14:11.11 (36.74)    14:48.15 (37.04)
       15:24.90 (36.75)    16:01.99 (37.09)    16:38.60 (36.61)    17:15.56 (36.96)    17:51.93 (36.37)    18:25.62 (33.69)                                        
 20 Glasser, Rachel     14 PV                  19:10.15   19:27.91        
                  35.13     1:14.40 (39.27)     1:52.52 (38.12)     2:32.05 (39.53)     3:10.91 (38.86)     3:50.28 (39.37)     4:29.11 (38.83)     5:08.43 (39.32)
        5:47.52 (39.09)     6:27.02 (39.50)     7:05.74 (38.72)     7:44.88 (39.14)     8:11.63 (26.75)     9:02.56 (50.93)     9:41.11 (38.55)    10:20.34 (39.23)
       10:58.86 (38.52)    11:38.26 (39.40)    12:17.17 (38.91)    12:56.76 (39.59)    13:36.06 (39.30)    14:15.69 (39.63)    14:55.08 (39.39)    15:35.16 (40.08)
       16:14.64 (39.48)    16:53.42 (38.78)    17:32.40 (38.98)    18:11.66 (39.26)    18:50.48 (38.82)    19:27.91 (37.43)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.28  8/2002    Tricia Weaner-MA                            
     NAG REC: ! 1:01.59  1996      BETH BOTSFORD MD                            
      TOP 16: + 1:08.39                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  4 Schwee, Suzanne     13 PV                   1:08.97    1:08.38+         5  
                  32.99     1:08.38 (35.39)                                                                                                                        
  7 Ritter, Lauren      14 PV                   1:09.84    1:10.18          2  
                  34.30     1:10.18 (35.88)                                                                                                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.28  8/2002    Tricia Weaner-MA                            
     NAG REC: ! 1:01.59  1996      BETH BOTSFORD MD                            
      TOP 16: + 1:08.39                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  3 Schwee, Suzanne           13 PV                   1:11.67    1:08.97        
                  32.94     1:08.97 (36.03)                                                                                                                        
  5 Ritter, Lauren            14 PV                   1:09.10    1:09.84        
                  34.61     1:09.84 (35.23)                                                                                                                        
 14 Mortensen, Michelle       13 PV                   1:12.47    1:13.73        
                  35.75     1:13.73 (37.98)                                                                                                                        
 -- Moores, Kristen           14 PV                   1:12.79         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.10  8/2002    Tricia Weaner-MA                            
     NAG REC: ! 2:10.66  1996      BETH BOTSFORD MD                            
      TOP 16: + 2:25.69                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ritter, Lauren      14 PV                   2:28.21    2:24.61+         9  
                  35.41     1:11.12 (35.71)     1:48.35 (37.23)     2:24.61 (36.26)                                                                                
  3 Schwee, Suzanne     13 PV                   2:30.37    2:28.88          6  
                  35.04     1:12.65 (37.61)     1:51.39 (38.74)     2:28.88 (37.49)                                                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.10  8/2002    Tricia Weaner-MA                            
     NAG REC: ! 2:10.66  1996      BETH BOTSFORD MD                            
      TOP 16: + 2:25.69                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ritter, Lauren            14 PV                   2:24.23    2:28.21        
                  36.57     1:14.03 (37.46)     1:53.14 (39.11)     2:28.21 (35.07)                                                                                
  4 Schwee, Suzanne           13 PV                   2:32.56    2:30.37        
                  35.78     1:14.39 (38.61)     1:53.27 (38.88)     2:30.37 (37.10)                                                                                
 10 Kranz, Lauren             13 PV                   2:37.75    2:34.36        
                  36.04     1:14.55 (38.51)     1:55.82 (41.27)     2:34.36 (38.54)                                                                                
 23 Mortensen, Michelle       13 PV                   2:33.92    2:38.53        
                  36.33     1:14.85 (38.52)     1:56.53 (41.68)     2:38.53 (42.00)                                                                                
 38 Marsilii, Caitlin         13 PV                   2:36.44    2:45.01        
                  38.40     1:19.04 (40.64)     2:03.25 (44.21)     2:45.01 (41.76)                                                                                
 39 McCreary, Melea           14 PV                   2:38.32    2:49.68        
                  39.01     1:20.33 (41.32)     2:05.09 (44.76)     2:49.68 (44.59)                                                                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:15.00  8/2001    Jenny Basel-PV                              
     NAG REC: ! 1:08.09  1996      AMANDA BEARD CA                             
      TOP 16: + 1:15.69                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  9 Winland, Emily            13 PV                   1:24.67    1:21.09        
                  38.10     1:21.09 (42.99)                                                                                                                        
 31 Democker, Tracy           13 PV                   1:22.68    1:24.31        
                  39.16     1:24.31 (45.15)                                                                                                                        
 36 McHale, Caitlin           14 PV                   1:22.48    1:24.74        
                  41.28     1:24.74 (43.46)                                                                                                                        
 37 Gesumaria, Codie          14 PV                   1:22.64    1:25.04        
                  39.96     1:25.04 (45.08)                                                                                                                        
 46 Lewis, Caiti              14 PV                   1:23.13    1:26.21        
                  39.88     1:26.21 (46.33)                                                                                                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.85  8/1997    Melanie Block-NJ                            
     NAG REC: ! 2:25.75  1996      AMANDA BEARD CA                             
      TOP 16: + 2:42.89                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 18 Winland, Emily            13 PV                   2:59.78    2:56.15        
                  39.34     1:23.94 (44.60)     2:09.94 (46.00)     2:56.15 (46.21)                                                                                
 30 Lewis, Caiti              14 PV                   2:59.47    3:00.16        
                  40.59     1:25.90 (45.31)     2:13.24 (47.34)     3:00.16 (46.92)                                                                                
 36 McHale, Caitlin           14 PV                   2:59.27    3:01.88        
                  41.24     1:28.43 (47.19)     2:14.82 (46.39)     3:01.88 (47.06)                                                                                
 42 Webb, Morgan              14 PV                   2:59.26    3:06.96        
                  41.49     1:27.97 (46.48)     2:17.62 (49.65)     3:06.96 (49.34)                                                                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.10  8/2002    Julie Sablik-VA                             
     NAG REC: !   59.71  1979      MARY T. MEAGHER KY                          
      TOP 16: + 1:05.69                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 10 Glasser, Rachel           14 PV                   1:09.46    1:09.68        
                  33.04     1:09.68 (36.64)                                                                                                                        
 12 Schwee, Suzanne           13 PV                   1:08.10    1:09.81        
                  31.64     1:09.81 (38.17)                                                                                                                        
 15 Sheerin, Cate             14 PV                   1:09.52    1:10.52        
                  32.68     1:10.52 (37.84)                                                                                                                        
 25 Henderson, Lissa          14 PV                   1:11.79    1:11.53        
                  32.54     1:11.53 (38.99)                                                                                                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.72  8/2001    Kelly Nelson-MA                             
     NAG REC: ! 2:07.01  1979      MARY T. MEAGHER KY                          
      TOP 16: + 2:23.59                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 11 Schwee, Suzanne           13 PV                   2:30.13    2:34.82        
                  32.28     1:11.05 (38.77)     1:51.46 (40.41)     2:34.82 (43.36)                                                                                
 14 Glasser, Rachel           14 PV                   2:37.86    2:36.57        
                  36.54     1:15.24 (38.70)     1:56.00 (40.76)     2:36.57 (40.57)                                                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:24.22  8/2001    Karly Brooks-AD                             
     NAG REC: ! 2:16.55  1999      LAURA DAVIS PC                              
      TOP 16: + 2:26.09                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 13 Kranz, Lauren             13 PV                   2:36.02    2:37.52        
                  34.78     1:14.95 (40.17)     2:03.82 (48.87)     2:37.52 (33.70)                                                                                
 23 Schwee, Suzanne           13 PV                   2:34.31    2:38.45        
                  33.23     1:13.49 (40.26)     2:01.65 (48.16)     2:38.45 (36.80)                                                                                
 28 Lewis, Caiti              14 PV                   2:36.44    2:39.06        
                  34.01     1:14.64 (40.63)     2:01.04 (46.40)     2:39.06 (38.02)                                                                                
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:05.73  8/2001    Kelly Nelson-MA                             
     NAG REC: ! 4:45.58  1984      ERIKA HANSEN MA                             
      TOP 16: + 5:06.69                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  5:38.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 10 Lewis, Caiti              14 PV                   5:28.18    5:27.23        
                  34.29     1:16.30 (42.01)     1:58.58 (42.28)     2:41.40 (42.82)     3:26.87 (45.47)     4:14.26 (47.39)     4:50.64 (36.38)     5:27.23 (36.59)
 15 Kranz, Lauren             13 PV                   5:36.57    5:30.27        
                  35.53     1:16.60 (41.07)     1:59.05 (42.45)     2:40.74 (41.69)     3:27.90 (47.16)     4:17.38 (49.48)     4:54.32 (36.94)     5:30.27 (35.95)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:51.72  8/2002    Virginia                                    
     NAG REC: ! 1:49.25  1997      CINN. MARLINS OH                            
                         MEADE, RANSON, WAIZENHOFER, KROEGER               
      TOP 16: + 1:56.69                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  5 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         1:54.18    1:54.76+         8  
     1) Ritter, Lauren 14               2) Schwee, Suzanne 13             
     3) Kranz, Lauren 13                4) Gazo, Theresa 14               
                  28.53       57.48 (28.95)     1:26.80 (29.32)     1:54.76 (27.96)                                                                                
  8 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         1:57.90    1:56.54+         1  
     1) King, Tana 13                   2) Swiger, Lynn 14                
     3) Marsilii, Caitlin 13            4) Fimian, Kristin 14             
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:01.89  8/2001    Virginia                                    
     NAG REC: ! 3:59.12  2002      CURL-BURKE  PV                              
                         LAW, FINEGAN, SWINLEY, NICHOLS                    
      TOP 16: + 4:13.89                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  3 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         4:08.61    4:08.73+        12  
     1) Ritter, Lauren 14               2) Gazo, Theresa 14               
     3) King, Tana 13                   4) Kranz, Lauren 13               
                  29.14   1:00.59 (1:00.59)     1:29.82 (29.23)   2:03.61 (1:03.02)     2:33.36 (29.75)   3:06.34 (1:02.73)     3:35.99 (29.65)   4:08.73 (1:02.39)
 14 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         4:17.38    4:19.18        
     1) Swiger, Lynn 14                 2) Webb, Morgan 14                
     3) Barry, Cortney 14               4) Schwee, Suzanne 13             
                  31.03   1:03.66 (1:03.66)     1:34.17 (30.51)   2:09.14 (1:05.48)     2:40.55 (31.41)   3:15.76 (1:06.62)     3:45.53 (29.77)   4:19.18 (1:03.42)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:03.74  8/2001    Potomac Valley                              
     NAG REC: ! 2:02.18  2003      KING AQUATIC CLUB PN                        
                         LINDBLAD, KUKORS, SUTTON, JENNINGS                
      TOP 16: + 2:10.99                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  5 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         2:09.74    2:09.56+         8  
     1) Ritter, Lauren 14               2) Winland, Emily 13              
     3) Schwee, Suzanne 13              4) Gazo, Theresa 14               
                  34.17     1:11.06 (36.89)     1:41.81 (30.75)     2:09.56 (27.75)                                                                                
 15 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         2:12.50    2:13.12        
     1) Kranz, Lauren 13                2) Lewis, Caiti 14                
     3) Glasser, Rachel 14              4) King, Tana 13                  
                  33.89     1:13.07 (39.18)     1:44.26 (31.19)     2:13.12 (28.86)                                                                                
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:32.38  8/2002    Virginia                                    
     NAG REC: ! 4:26.48  1997      CINN. MARLINS OH                            
                         RANSOM, RYE, MEADE, KROEGER                       
      TOP 16: + 4:43.99                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  2 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         4:46.89    4:38.75+        14  
     1) Schwee, Suzanne 13              2) Winland, Emily 13              
     3) Glasser, Rachel 14              4) Ritter, Lauren 14              
                  32.78   1:08.32 (1:08.32)     1:45.23 (36.91)   2:28.81 (1:20.49)     3:01.07 (32.26)   3:38.13 (1:09.32)     4:07.65 (29.52)   4:38.75 (1:00.62)
 16 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         4:54.79    4:58.21        
     1) Kranz, Lauren 13                2) Swiger, Lynn 14                
     3) King, Tana 13                   4) Gazo, Theresa 14               
                  34.98   1:14.33 (1:14.33)     1:55.48 (41.15)   2:42.49 (1:28.16)     3:15.80 (33.31)   3:55.81 (1:13.32)     4:25.56 (29.75)   4:58.21 (1:02.40)
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.98  8/2002    Emily Murphy-NI                               
     NAG REC: ! 25.50  2000      C. SWINDLE FG (15-16)                         
     NAG REC: ! 25.14  2003      K.L.JOYCE MI (17-18)                          
      TOP 16: + 27.29            15-16                                         
      TOP 16: + 27.19            17-18                                         
 Meet Qualifying:  29.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Psaris, Leigh       15 PV                     28.42      27.86          9  
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.98  8/2002    Emily Murphy-NI                               
     NAG REC: ! 25.50  2000      C. SWINDLE FG (15-16)                         
     NAG REC: ! 25.14  2003      K.L.JOYCE MI (17-18)                          
      TOP 16: + 27.29            15-16                                         
      TOP 16: + 27.19            17-18                                         
 Meet Qualifying:  29.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  4 Psaris, Leigh             15 PV                     28.71      28.42        
 12 Kuhn, EB                  15 PV                     28.75      28.81        
 14 Naber, Patricia           15 PV                     29.29      28.94        
 15 Nakazawa, Andrea          17 PV                     28.33      28.99        
 18 Hatfield, Samantha        15 PV                     29.39      29.07        
 20 Smith, Allie              16 PV                     28.87      29.28        
 21 Yurechko, Christine       16 PV                     29.13      29.36        
 26 Kelly, Emily              16 PV                     28.54      29.45        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McKenzie, Heather         15 PV                     28.89      29.51        
 33 Herrmann, Laura           15 PV                     28.26      29.71        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Green, Mackenzie          15 PV                     29.54         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.23  8/2001    Michelle Ryan-MR                              
     NAG REC: ! 55.21  2003      R. JEFFREY FG (15-16)                         
     NAG REC: ! 55.17  1991      N. HAISLETT FL (17-18)                        
      TOP 16: + 58.99            15-16                                         
      TOP 16: + 58.89            17-18                                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Psaris, Leigh       15 PV                   1:01.16      59.78          9  
                  29.42       59.78 (30.36)                                                                                                                        
  5 Kelly, Emily        16 PV                   1:01.65    1:00.53          4  
                  29.34     1:00.53 (31.19)                                                                                                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.23  8/2001    Michelle Ryan-MR                              
     NAG REC: ! 55.21  2003      R. JEFFREY FG (15-16)                         
     NAG REC: ! 55.17  1991      N. HAISLETT FL (17-18)                        
      TOP 16: + 58.99            15-16                                         
      TOP 16: + 58.89            17-18                                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  4 Psaris, Leigh             15 PV                   1:01.35    1:01.16        
                  29.89     1:01.16 (31.27)                                                                                                                        
  6 Kelly, Emily              16 PV                   1:01.06    1:01.65        
                  29.82     1:01.65 (31.83)                                                                                                                        
 12 Kuhn, EB                  15 PV                   1:01.84    1:02.36        
                  29.40     1:02.36 (32.96)                                                                                                                        
 19 Smith, Allie              16 PV                   1:02.84    1:02.97        
                  30.00     1:02.97 (32.97)                                                                                                                        
 22 Yurechko, Christine       16 PV                   1:04.02    1:03.30        
                  30.59     1:03.30 (32.71)                                                                                                                        
 26 Nakazawa, Andrea          17 PV                   1:01.88    1:03.45        
                  29.97     1:03.45 (33.48)                                                                                                                        
 27 Herrmann, Laura           15 PV                   1:02.68    1:03.52        
                  30.55     1:03.52 (32.97)                                                                                                                        
 28 Naber, Patricia           15 PV                   1:02.98    1:03.53        
                  30.47     1:03.53 (33.06)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Swiger, Leigh             15 PV                   1:04.21    1:04.81        
                  31.91     1:04.81 (32.90)                                                                                                                        
 50 McKenzie, Heather         15 PV                   1:04.13    1:05.13        
                  31.09     1:05.13 (34.04)                                                                                                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.85  8/2001    Kierst Koronowicz-MR                        
     NAG REC: ! 1:58.23  1979      C.WOODHEAD CA (15-16)                       
     NAG REC: ! 1:58.65  1981      C.WOODHEAD CA (17-18)                       
      TOP 16: + 2:07.09            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 2:06.99            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Psaris, Leigh       15 PV                   2:11.64    2:09.34          9  
                  31.07     1:03.56 (32.49)     1:36.81 (33.25)     2:09.34 (32.53)                                                                                
  3 Kelly, Emily        16 PV                   2:11.25    2:11.78          6  
                  30.56     1:03.91 (33.35)     1:38.12 (34.21)     2:11.78 (33.66)                                                                                
  4 Smith, Allie        16 PV                   2:12.85    2:12.57          5  
                  30.35     1:03.79 (33.44)     1:38.18 (34.39)     2:12.57 (34.39)                                                                                
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.85  8/2001    Kierst Koronowicz-MR                        
     NAG REC: ! 1:58.23  1979      C.WOODHEAD CA (15-16)                       
     NAG REC: ! 1:58.65  1981      C.WOODHEAD CA (17-18)                       
      TOP 16: + 2:07.09            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 2:06.99            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Emily              16 PV                   2:09.94    2:11.25        
                  30.97     1:04.64 (33.67)     1:38.90 (34.26)     2:11.25 (32.35)                                                                                
  4 Psaris, Leigh             15 PV                   2:11.88    2:11.64        
                  31.75     1:05.11 (33.36)     1:39.88 (34.77)     2:11.64 (31.76)                                                                                
  5 Smith, Allie              16 PV                   2:13.39    2:12.85        
                  31.19     1:05.21 (34.02)     1:39.50 (34.29)     2:12.85 (33.35)                                                                                
 16 Herrmann, Laura           15 PV                   2:15.90    2:16.28        
                  31.98     1:06.29 (34.31)     1:41.71 (35.42)     2:16.28 (34.57)                                                                                
 23 Ferguson, Annie           17 PV                   2:16.95    2:17.42        
                  32.09     1:06.80 (34.71)     1:42.50 (35.70)     2:17.42 (34.92)                                                                                
 27 Nakazawa, Andrea          17 PV                   2:15.67    2:17.66        
                  31.85     1:06.11 (34.26)     1:41.99 (35.88)     2:17.66 (35.67)                                                                                
 29 Kuhn, EB                  15 PV                   2:15.05    2:18.46        
                  30.96     1:06.57 (35.61)     1:42.99 (36.42)     2:18.46 (35.47)                                                                                
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.39  8/2001    Kierst Koronowicz-MR                        
     NAG REC: ! 4:05.45  1988      J.EVANS CA (15-16)                          
     NAG REC: ! 4:03.85  1988      J.EVANS CA (17-18)                          
      TOP 16: + 4:25.99            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 4:25.19            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Psaris, Leigh       15 PV                   4:38.51    4:32.77          9  
                  31.38     1:05.16 (33.78)     1:39.24 (34.08)     2:13.72 (34.48)     2:48.89 (35.17)     3:22.83 (33.94)     3:57.99 (35.16)     4:32.77 (34.78)
  6 Smith, Allie        16 PV                   4:42.03    4:38.94          3  
                  31.69     1:06.38 (34.69)     1:41.74 (35.36)     2:17.40 (35.66)     2:53.43 (36.03)     3:29.18 (35.75)     4:04.74 (35.56)     4:38.94 (34.20)
  8 Ream, Alanna        16 PV                   4:39.83    4:42.19          1  
                  32.52     1:07.88 (35.36)     1:43.08 (35.20)     2:19.33 (36.25)     2:54.76 (35.43)     3:31.52 (36.76)     4:07.05 (35.53)     4:42.19 (35.14)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.39  8/2001    Kierst Koronowicz-MR                        
     NAG REC: ! 4:05.45  1988      J.EVANS CA (15-16)                          
     NAG REC: ! 4:03.85  1988      J.EVANS CA (17-18)                          
      TOP 16: + 4:25.99            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 4:25.19            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Psaris, Leigh             15 PV                   4:38.32    4:38.51        
                  31.86     1:05.99 (34.13)     1:42.23 (36.24)     2:17.43 (35.20)     2:53.15 (35.72)     3:28.43 (35.28)     4:04.48 (36.05)     4:38.51 (34.03)
  5 Ream, Alanna              16 PV                   4:38.43    4:39.83        
                  33.04     1:06.80 (33.76)     1:42.59 (35.79)     2:17.82 (35.23)     2:54.32 (36.50)     3:29.62 (35.30)     4:06.04 (36.42)     4:39.83 (33.79)
  8 Smith, Allie              16 PV                   4:44.00    4:42.03        
                  32.37     1:08.19 (35.82)     1:44.03 (35.84)     2:20.37 (36.34)     2:56.30 (35.93)     3:32.71 (36.41)     4:08.07 (35.36)     4:42.03 (33.96)
 10 Case, Kimberly            15 PV                   4:41.71    4:42.69        
                  31.51     1:06.21 (34.70)     1:41.65 (35.44)     2:18.05 (36.40)     2:54.14 (36.09)     3:30.87 (36.73)     4:07.21 (36.34)     4:42.69 (35.48)
 
Girls 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:10.08  8/2001    Kierst Koronowicz-MR                        
     NAG REC: ! 8:17.12  1988      J.EVANS CA (15-16)                          
     NAG REC: ! 8:16.22  1989      J.EVANS CA (17-18)                          
      TOP 16: + 9:00.99            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 8:59.99            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  9:48.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  6 Ream, Alanna        16 PV                   9:36.88    9:36.35          3  
                  32.85     1:07.59 (34.74)     1:43.49 (35.90)     2:19.11 (35.62)     2:55.25 (36.14)     3:31.51 (36.26)     3:57.19 (25.68)     4:45.08 (47.89)
        5:21.16 (36.08)     5:57.86 (36.70)     6:34.88 (37.02)     7:11.26 (36.38)     7:47.94 (36.68)     8:24.62 (36.68)     9:01.00 (36.38)     9:36.35 (35.35)
 17 Ferguson, Annie     17 PV                   9:48.87    9:53.83        
                  33.87     1:09.93 (36.06)     1:46.71 (36.78)     2:23.05 (36.34)     2:59.80 (36.75)     3:36.56 (36.76)     4:14.03 (37.47)     4:51.66 (37.63)
        5:29.56 (37.90)     6:07.38 (37.82)     6:45.01 (37.63)     7:22.98 (37.97)     8:00.93 (37.95)     8:39.02 (38.09)     9:16.85 (37.83)     9:53.83 (36.98)
 
Girls 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17:32.42  8/2001    Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
     NAG REC: ! 15:52.10  1988      J.EVANS CA (15-16)                         
     NAG REC: ! 15:54.23  1990      J.EVANS CA (17-18)                         
      TOP 16: + 17:23.79            15-16                                      
      TOP 16: + 17:20.89            17-18                                      
 Meet Qualifying:  18:46.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  4 Ream, Alanna        16 PV                  17:58.62   18:19.08          5  
                  32.79                             1:43.82 ( )                             2:56.44 ( )     3:53.25 (56.81)     4:09.71 (16.46)     4:36.99 (27.28)
                                5:09.57 ( )     5:22.91 (13.34)                             6:36.65 ( )                             7:50.44 ( )     8:41.61 (51.17)
        9:04.58 (22.97)                            10:17.81 ( )    10:32.05 (14.24)                            10:55.14 ( )    11:32.07 (36.93)  14:38.23 (3:06.16)
       15:15.10 (36.87)    15:52.33 (37.23)    16:29.56 (37.23)    17:06.36 (36.80)    17:43.38 (37.02)    18:19.08 (35.70)                                        
 11 Case, Kimberly      15 PV                  18:16.70   18:40.21        
                  32.66                             1:44.77 ( )                             2:57.87 ( )     3:53.25 (55.38)      4:00.43 (7.18)     4:36.99 (36.56)
                                5:09.57 ( )     5:25.88 (16.31)                             6:40.45 ( )                             7:55.48 ( )     8:41.61 (46.13)
        9:10.96 (29.35)                            10:27.25 ( )     10:32.05 (4.80)                            11:05.70 ( )  14:16.47 (3:10.77)    14:55.29 (38.82)
       15:32.81 (37.52)    16:11.14 (38.33)    16:48.73 (37.59)    17:27.18 (38.45)    18:04.32 (37.14)    18:40.21 (35.89)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.88  8/2002    Kim Gallagher-AM                            
     NAG REC: ! 1:01.10  1991      J.WAGSTAFF MV (15-16)                       
     NAG REC: ! 1:00.18  2001      N.COUGHLIN PC (17-18)                       
      TOP 16: + 1:06.39                                                        
      TOP 16: + 1:06.19            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  5 Yurechko, Christin  16 PV                   1:11.07    1:09.79          4  
                  34.01     1:09.79 (35.78)                                                                                                                        
  7 Herrmann, Laura     15 PV                   1:11.48    1:11.61          2  
                  34.02     1:11.61 (37.59)                                                                                                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.88  8/2002    Kim Gallagher-AM                            
     NAG REC: ! 1:01.10  1991      J.WAGSTAFF MV (15-16)                       
     NAG REC: ! 1:00.18  2001      N.COUGHLIN PC (17-18)                       
      TOP 16: + 1:06.39                                                        
      TOP 16: + 1:06.19            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  4 Yurechko, Christine       16 PV                   1:11.23    1:11.07        
                  34.37     1:11.07 (36.70)                                                                                                                        
  7 Herrmann, Laura           15 PV                   1:11.32    1:11.48        
                  34.60     1:11.48 (36.88)                                                                                                                        
 10 Nakazawa, Kelly           15 PV                   1:12.15    1:12.49        
                  35.28     1:12.49 (37.21)                                                                                                                        
 13 Smith, Allie              16 PV                   1:12.01    1:13.43        
                  35.56     1:13.43 (37.87)                                                                                                                        
 15 Direnzo, Dana             16 PV                   1:11.62    1:13.56        
                  35.37     1:13.56 (38.19)                                                                                                                        
 19 Hauck, Amanda             15 PV                   1:12.38    1:15.65        
                  35.65     1:15.65 (40.00)                                                                                                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:25.23  8/2002    Catie McDonough-NJ                          
     NAG REC: ! 2:09.09  1991      J.WAGSTAFF MV (15-16)                       
     NAG REC: ! 2:09.43  1992      J.WAGSTAFF MV (17-18)                       
      TOP 16: + 2:21.19            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 2:21.09            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  4 Yurechko, Christin  16 PV                   2:31.71    2:29.95          5  
                  34.76     1:12.80 (38.04)     1:51.56 (38.76)     2:29.95 (38.39)                                                                                
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:25.23  8/2002    Catie McDonough-NJ                          
     NAG REC: ! 2:09.09  1991      J.WAGSTAFF MV (15-16)                       
     NAG REC: ! 2:09.43  1992      J.WAGSTAFF MV (17-18)                       
      TOP 16: + 2:21.19            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 2:21.09            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  5 Yurechko, Christine       16 PV                   2:30.39    2:31.71        
                  34.90     1:12.33 (37.43)     1:51.89 (39.56)     2:31.71 (39.82)                                                                                
 15 Direnzo, Dana             16 PV                   2:34.82    2:38.46        
                  37.43     1:17.90 (40.47)     1:58.40 (40.50)     2:38.46 (40.06)                                                                                
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.75  8/2001    Heather Davidson-MA                         
     NAG REC: ! 1:07.05  2000      M. QUANN PN (15-16)                         
     NAG REC: ! 1:07.79  2000      S. STITTS CA (17-18)                        
      TOP 16: + 1:14.89            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 1:13.99            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  7 Case, Kimberly      15 PV                   1:19.90    1:19.48          2  
                  37.58     1:19.48 (41.90)                                                                                                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.75  8/2001    Heather Davidson-MA                         
     NAG REC: ! 1:07.05  2000      M. QUANN PN (15-16)                         
     NAG REC: ! 1:07.79  2000      S. STITTS CA (17-18)                        
      TOP 16: + 1:14.89            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 1:13.99            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  6 Case, Kimberly            15 PV                   1:18.66    1:19.90        
                  37.61     1:19.90 (42.29)                                                                                                                        
 15 Swiger, Leigh             15 PV                   1:19.62    1:21.31        
                  38.48     1:21.31 (42.83)                                                                                                                        
 17 Boland, Mary Teres        15 PV                   1:21.14    1:21.68        
                  38.54     1:21.68 (43.14)                                                                                                                        
 19 Mealy, Erin               17 PV                   1:20.52    1:22.17        
                  39.10     1:22.17 (43.07)                                                                                                                        
 31 Nasakaitis, Samantha      16 PV                   1:21.91    1:25.77        
                  40.72     1:25.77 (45.05)                                                                                                                        
 -- Cobble, Liz               17 PV                   1:22.45         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.47  8/2001    Heather Davidson-MA                         
     NAG REC: ! 2:25.35  1992      A.NALL MD (15-16)                           
     NAG REC: ! 2:25.35  2000      A. BEARD AZ (17-18)                         
      TOP 16: + 2:42.29            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 2:41.49            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Swiger, Leigh       15 PV                   2:50.97    2:47.47          9  
                  38.43     1:21.54 (43.11)     2:04.28 (42.74)     2:47.47 (43.19)                                                                                
  7 Boland, Mary Teres  15 PV                   2:52.73    2:53.77          2  
                  38.96     1:22.62 (43.66)     2:08.81 (46.19)     2:53.77 (44.96)                                                                                
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.47  8/2001    Heather Davidson-MA                         
     NAG REC: ! 2:25.35  1992      A.NALL MD (15-16)                           
     NAG REC: ! 2:25.35  2000      A. BEARD AZ (17-18)                         
      TOP 16: + 2:42.29            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 2:41.49            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  3 Swiger, Leigh             15 PV                   2:45.08    2:50.97        
                  39.85     1:23.32 (43.47)     2:07.32 (44.00)     2:50.97 (43.65)                                                                                
  8 Boland, Mary Teres        15 PV                   2:53.31    2:52.73        
                  39.27     1:23.13 (43.86)     2:07.65 (44.52)     2:52.73 (45.08)                                                                                
  9 Case, Kimberly            15 PV                   2:49.12    2:53.11        
                  39.55     1:23.24 (43.69)     2:08.35 (45.11)     2:53.11 (44.76)                                                                                
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.84  8/2002    Allison Stevens-PV                          
     NAG REC: !   57.93  1981      M. MEAGHER KY (15-16)                       
     NAG REC: !   58.72  1997      M. HYMAN AZ (17-18)                         
      TOP 16: + 1:04.39            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 1:03.89            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  5 Kelly, Emily        16 PV                   1:06.39    1:06.00          4  
                  30.42     1:06.00 (35.58)                                                                                                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.84  8/2002    Allison Stevens-PV                          
     NAG REC: !   57.93  1981      M. MEAGHER KY (15-16)                       
     NAG REC: !   58.72  1997      M. HYMAN AZ (17-18)                         
      TOP 16: + 1:04.39            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 1:03.89            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  3 Kelly, Emily              16 PV                   1:06.63    1:06.39        
                  30.95     1:06.39 (35.44)                                                                                                                        
 15 Yurechko, Christine       16 PV                   1:09.60    1:09.00        
                  32.11     1:09.00 (36.89)                                                                                                                        
 21 Herrmann, Laura           15 PV                   1:09.66    1:09.78        
                  32.51     1:09.78 (37.27)                                                                                                                        
 27 Ream, Alanna              16 PV                   1:08.64    1:11.50        
                  33.64     1:11.50 (37.86)                                                                                                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.20  8/2001    Michelle Ryan-MR                            
     NAG REC: ! 2:05.96  1981      M.MEAGHER KY (15-16)                        
     NAG REC: ! 2:07.14  1982      M.MEAGHER KY (17-18)                        
      TOP 16: + 2:19.59            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 2:18.99            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  8 Ream, Alanna        16 PV                   2:30.32    2:33.33          1  
                  34.10     1:13.99 (39.89)     1:53.14 (39.15)     2:33.33 (40.19)                                                                                
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.20  8/2001    Michelle Ryan-MR                            
     NAG REC: ! 2:05.96  1981      M.MEAGHER KY (15-16)                        
     NAG REC: ! 2:07.14  1982      M.MEAGHER KY (17-18)                        
      TOP 16: + 2:19.59            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 2:18.99            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  7 Ream, Alanna              16 PV                   2:29.83    2:30.32        
                  33.93     1:11.74 (37.81)     1:52.30 (40.56)     2:30.32 (38.02)                                                                                
 10 Kelly, Emily              16 PV                   2:31.18    2:32.20        
                  32.70     1:11.15 (38.45)     1:50.94 (39.79)     2:32.20 (41.26)                                                                                
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:25.08  8/2001    Kara Swift-MA                               
     NAG REC: ! 2:12.54  1993      A.WAGNER FL (15-16)                         
     NAG REC: ! 2:13.71  1996      A.WAGNER FL (17-18)                         
      TOP 16: + 2:22.39            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 2:21.99            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  3 Kelly, Emily        16 PV                   2:32.96    2:29.17          6  
                  30.66     1:10.41 (39.75)     1:56.65 (46.24)     2:29.17 (32.52)                                                                                
  5 Psaris, Leigh       15 PV                   2:33.10    2:29.83          4  
                  31.20     1:10.41 (39.21)     1:55.92 (45.51)     2:29.83 (33.91)                                                                                
  8 Herrmann, Laura     15 PV                   2:34.18    2:35.71          1  
                  32.55     1:11.04 (38.49)     1:58.51 (47.47)     2:35.71 (37.20)                                                                                
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:25.08  8/2001    Kara Swift-MA                               
     NAG REC: ! 2:12.54  1993      A.WAGNER FL (15-16)                         
     NAG REC: ! 2:13.71  1996      A.WAGNER FL (17-18)                         
      TOP 16: + 2:22.39            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 2:21.99            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  4 Kelly, Emily              16 PV                   2:35.13    2:32.96        
                  31.36     1:12.26 (40.90)     1:59.18 (46.92)     2:32.96 (33.78)                                                                                
  6 Psaris, Leigh             15 PV                   2:30.11    2:33.10        
                  32.24     1:11.49 (39.25)     1:58.54 (47.05)     2:33.10 (34.56)                                                                                
  9 Herrmann, Laura           15 PV                   2:35.67    2:34.18        
                  33.39     1:11.22 (37.83)     1:58.82 (47.60)     2:34.18 (35.36)                                                                                
 10 Case, Kimberly            15 PV                   2:35.84    2:35.02        
                  33.57     1:13.94 (40.37)     1:58.74 (44.80)     2:35.02 (36.28)                                                                                
 12 Yurechko, Christine       16 PV                   2:32.97    2:35.31        
                  32.63     1:11.00 (38.37)     1:58.69 (47.69)     2:35.31 (36.62)                                                                                
 15 Smith, Allie              16 PV                   2:35.54    2:35.52        
                  33.59     1:12.71 (39.12)     1:59.24 (46.53)     2:35.52 (36.28)                                                                                
 24 Swiger, Leigh             15 PV                   2:34.22    2:38.59        
                  36.07     1:18.46 (42.39)     2:02.60 (44.14)     2:38.59 (35.99)                                                                                
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:04.79  8/2001    Holly Williams-NI                           
     NAG REC: ! 4:38.58  1988      J.EVANS CA (15-16)                          
     NAG REC: ! 4:37.76  1988      J.EVANS CA (17-18)                          
      TOP 16: + 5:00.49            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 4:58.99            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  5:30.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  9 Ream, Alanna              16 PV                   5:18.81    5:23.14        
                  33.38     1:12.19 (38.81)     1:56.30 (44.11)     2:37.97 (41.67)     3:24.42 (46.45)     4:12.05 (47.63)     4:48.14 (36.09)     5:23.14 (35.00)
 13 Case, Kimberly            15 PV                   5:18.30    5:25.59        
                  34.08     1:13.88 (39.80)     1:55.87 (41.99)     2:38.56 (42.69)     3:24.07 (45.51)     4:11.46 (47.39)     4:49.35 (37.89)     5:25.59 (36.24)
 20 Swiger, Leigh             15 PV                   5:29.25    5:34.15        
                  35.02     1:18.54 (43.52)     2:01.97 (43.43)     2:46.18 (44.21)     3:31.87 (45.69)     4:19.33 (47.46)     4:58.06 (38.73)     5:34.15 (36.09)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:52.17  8/2002    Potomac Valley                              
     NAG REC: ! 1:47.91  2002      PINE CREST SCHOOL FG (15-16)                
                         SLAIGHT, DARLING, RALEIGH, PIKE                   
     NAG REC: ! 1:49.35  1984      RIVERSIDE  CA (17-18)                       
      TOP 16: + 1:57.79            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 1:56.99            17-18                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  2 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         1:54.15    1:53.44+        14  
     1) Kelly, Emily 16                 2) Herrmann, Laura 15             
     3) Nakazawa, Andrea 17             4) Psaris, Leigh 15               
                  28.41       57.85 (29.44)     1:25.71 (27.86)     1:53.44 (27.73)                                                                                
  4 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         1:56.13    1:55.01+        10  
     1) Kuhn, EB 15                     2) Smith, Allie 16                
     3) McKenzie, Heather 15            4) Yurechko, Christine 16         
                  28.53       57.98 (29.45)     1:26.50 (28.52)     1:55.01 (28.51)                                                                                
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:06.08  8/2001    Metropolitan                                
     NAG REC: ! 3:51.58  2002      DALLAS MUSTANGS NT (15-16)                  
                         HANSEN, J.BLACKMAN, WOODS, C.BLACKMAN)            
     NAG REC: ! 3:53.09  2003      SWIM ATLANTA GA (17-18)                     
                         WIER, HUPMAN, MYCO, MAUST                         
      TOP 16: + 4:13.59            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 4:12.09            17-18                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         4:06.16    4:03.91M        18  
     1) Psaris, Leigh 15                2) Kuhn, EB 15                    
     3) Smith, Allie 16                 4) Kelly, Emily 16                
                  29.73   1:00.20 (1:00.20)     1:29.48 (29.28)   2:01.54 (1:01.34)     2:31.09 (29.55)   3:03.95 (1:02.41)     3:33.19 (29.24)     4:03.91 (59.96)
  6 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         4:12.52    4:14.77          6  
     1) Yurechko, Christine 16          2) Nakazawa, Andrea 17            
     3) Herrmann, Laura 15              4) Naber, Patricia 15             
                  30.83   1:04.48 (1:04.48)     1:34.73 (30.25)   2:07.75 (1:03.27)     2:37.99 (30.24)   3:11.72 (1:03.97)     3:41.92 (30.20)   4:14.77 (1:03.05)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.44  8/2002    Virginia                                    
     NAG REC: ! 1:59.91  2000      PUYALLUP  PN (15-16)                        
                         REID, QUANN, JO, STROUSE                          
     NAG REC: ! 2:00.26  2003      LAKESIDE SEAHAWKS KY (17-18)                
                         MENEFEE, TINNON, MIESNER, BURCKLE                 
      TOP 16: + 2:09.89            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 2:08.79            17-18                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         2:07.16    2:06.70+        18  
     1) Yurechko, Christine 16          2) Case, Kimberly 15              
     3) Kelly, Emily 16                 4) Psaris, Leigh 15               
                  33.46     1:09.28 (35.82)     1:39.06 (29.78)     2:06.70 (27.64)                                                                                
 11 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         2:12.30    2:11.69        
     1) Herrmann, Laura 15              2) Swiger, Leigh 15               
     3) Ream, Alanna 16                 4) Kuhn, EB 15                    
                  34.30     1:11.33 (37.03)     1:43.49 (32.16)     2:11.69 (28.20)                                                                                
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:32.68  8/2002    Allegheny Mountain                          
     NAG REC: ! 4:16.21  2002      CIRCLE C SWIMMING ST (15-16)                
                         MCGREGORY, SPANN, AXTELL, VOYLES                  
     NAG REC: ! 4:18.96  1978      SANTA CLARA PC (17-18)                      
                         JEZEK, MORAN, GRIMLEY, ASPLUND                    
      TOP 16: + 4:42.79            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 4:40.99            17-18                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  2 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         4:40.85    4:36.88+        14  
     1) Yurechko, Christine 16          2) Swiger, Leigh 15               
     3) Kelly, Emily 16                 4) Psaris, Leigh 15               
                  34.18   1:10.97 (1:10.97)     1:48.52 (37.55)   2:31.18 (1:20.21)     3:01.13 (29.95)   3:37.37 (1:06.19)     4:05.91 (28.54)     4:36.88 (59.51)
  8 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         4:57.22    4:43.34          2  
     1) Herrmann, Laura 15              2) Case, Kimberly 15              
     3) Ream, Alanna 16                 4) Kuhn, EB 15                    
                  34.36   1:11.71 (1:11.71)     1:47.94 (36.23)   2:31.60 (1:19.89)     3:04.28 (32.68)   3:41.66 (1:10.06)     4:10.32 (28.66)   4:43.34 (1:01.68)