HARVEST MOON INVITATIONAL
HERDON COMMUNITY CENTER
HERNDON, VIRGINIA
OCTOBER 12-13, 2002
PVI-03--02


Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weems, Anna C       11 Cubu-PV                30.71      29.29        
  2 Pyle, JanE W        11 AAC-PV                 31.29      29.93        
  3 Jacoby, Jenna C     11 Cubu-PV                30.86      29.95        
  4 Brown, Jill L       11 Machine-PV             32.40      30.51        
  5 Humphrey, Dani P    11 YORK-PV                31.05      30.66        
  6 Bugel, Jamie R      11 YORK-PV                32.75      30.98        
  7 Witt, Missy L       11 YORK-PV                32.16      31.07        
  8 Thomas, Lynn        11 HACC-PV                   NT      31.18        
  9 Moriarty, Maggie    11 Machine-PV             34.11      31.91        
 10 Lee, Clarice        11 Fish-PV                33.98      32.11        
 11 Ryan, Jenny M       11 Cubu-PV                32.45      32.47        
 12 Zeile, Amanda C     11 Fish-PV                37.53      32.72        
 13 Bayne, Nicole A     11 Cubu-PV                32.68      32.74        
 14 Wilson, Shelby E    11 Ccsc-NE                34.05      33.24        
 14 Toulousy-Michel, H  11 YORK-PV                   NT      33.24        
 16 Prahm, Catherine    11 YORK-PV                36.12      33.58        
 17 Jekel, Rebecca      11 Fish-PV                   NT      33.79        
 18 Gallagher, Austin   11 Machine-PV             33.78      34.28        
 19 Mako, Elizabeth M   11 PM-PV                  34.33      34.35        
 20 Ratcliff, Virginia  11 YORK-PV                36.60      34.42        
 21 Becker, Elisa D     11 Cubu-PV                34.56      34.54        
 22 Satyshur, Lauren E  11 HACC-PV                37.00      34.63        
 23 Youngblood, Devon   11 Machine-PV             35.67      34.89        
 24 Fulop, Kirsten P    11 YORK-PV                39.75      35.01        
 25 Curles, Erica A     11 Cubu-PV                38.77      35.24        
 26 Gettler, Christa E  11 HACC-PV                37.31      35.36        
 27 McManus, Rachel G   11 Machine-PV                NT      36.71        
 28 Wilds, Jessica K    11 HACC-PV                   NT      36.93        
 29 Miller Cvilikas, K  11 HACC-PV                41.57      37.10        
 30 Berg, Stephanie A   11 YORK-PV                37.47      37.69        
 31 Kussmann, Lee       11 HACC-PV                   NT      37.84        
 32 Baer, Kalli R       11 YORK-PV                   NT      38.09        
 33 Fielding, Rebecca   11 HACC-PV                   NT      38.59        
 34 Pawlukiewicz, Torr  11 YORK-PV                38.69      38.70        
 35 Dobrenz, Elizabeth  11 YORK-PV                38.37      39.25        
 -- Sajewski, Emily L   11 YORK-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Williams, Morgan E  11 YORK-PV                43.74         NS        
 -- Gentsch, Katie L    11 YORK-PV                36.49         NS        
 -- Greer, Courtney A   13 Ccsc-NE                35.68         NS        
 -- Amberg, Samantha N  11 Cubu-PV                32.85         NS        
 -- Prillaman, Courtne  11 Machine-PV             32.82         NS        
 -- Smith, Rachel A     11 YORK-PV                30.95         NS        
 -- Foster-Bey, Lianna  11 Cubu-PV                31.94         NS        
 -- Lewis, Lucie E      11 PSDN-VA                34.44        SCR        
 -- Mayo, Maegan L      11 PSDN-VA                36.20        SCR        
 -- Watlington, Chandl  11 PSDN-VA                31.67        SCR        
 -- Nardo, Alexis S     11 PSDN-VA                34.05        SCR        
 -- Caudle, Grace L     11 PSDN-VA                37.29        SCR        
 -- Blankenship, Anne   11 PSDN-VA                36.11        SCR        
 -- Milliron, Carey E   11 PSDN-VA                39.05        SCR        
 -- Tenser, Anne K      11 PSDN-VA                29.86        SCR        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Sarah E      11 Cubu-PV              1:02.88      59.95        
  2 Talwar, Kylee R     11 Uncub-PV             1:02.89    1:03.09        
  3 Weems, Anna C       11 Cubu-PV              1:09.08    1:04.99        
  4 Schomp, Taylor K    11 OCCS-PV              1:06.80    1:05.08        
  5 Jacoby, Jenna C     11 Cubu-PV              1:06.90    1:05.28        
  6 Schlatter, Stasia   11 Machine-PV                NT    1:06.35        
  7 Vandoren, Sarah N   11 Cubu-PV              1:06.89    1:06.37        
  8 Tamberrino, Lucy D  11 Fish-PV              1:07.76    1:06.59        
  9 Underwood, Audrey   11 Cubu-PV              1:09.81    1:06.98        
 10 Gulliver, Chelsea   11 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:07.30        
 11 Pyle, JanE W        11 AAC-PV               1:12.84    1:08.53        
 12 Brown, Jill L       11 Machine-PV           1:13.46    1:08.66        
 13 Humphrey, Dani P    11 YORK-PV              1:12.03    1:09.70        
 14 Richards, Maddie J  11 Fish-PV              1:12.81    1:09.91        
 15 Bugel, Jamie R      11 YORK-PV                   NT    1:10.62        
 16 Mortensen, Noelle   11 Cubu-PV              1:09.30    1:11.37        
 17 Miagkov, Katharina  11 Fish-PV              1:15.21    1:11.40        
 18 Soniak, Mackenzie   11 OCCS-PV              1:12.22    1:11.59        
 19 Diener, Emily C     11 Fish-PV              1:18.10    1:11.81        
 20 Wilson, Shelby E    11 Ccsc-NE              1:13.77    1:12.01        
 21 Shrestha, June      11 Machine-PV           1:12.97    1:12.44        
 22 Gallagher, Austin   11 Machine-PV           1:13.96    1:12.67        
 23 Rice, Rebecca M     11 HACC-PV              1:13.06    1:13.22        
 24 Bunten, Alix R      11 HACC-PV              1:16.75    1:13.89        
 25 Bayne, Nicole A     11 Cubu-PV              1:17.28    1:14.03        
 26 Matthews, Anya M    11 Fish-PV              1:28.48    1:14.94        
 27 Maher, Allison G    11 YORK-PV              1:26.66    1:16.22        
 28 Youngblood, Devon   11 Machine-PV           1:25.12    1:16.36        
 29 Jekel, Rebecca      11 Fish-PV                   NT    1:16.93        
 30 Kenis, Elizabeth F  11 HACC-PV              1:24.72    1:17.79        
 31 Fulop, Kirsten P    11 YORK-PV              1:24.59    1:18.73        
 32 Sim, Jae            11 HACC-PV                   NT    1:18.97        
 33 Ratcliff, Virginia  11 YORK-PV              1:22.07    1:19.67        
 34 Gettler, Christa E  11 HACC-PV              1:26.34    1:20.20        
 35 Mako, Elizabeth M   11 PM-PV                1:18.42    1:20.22        
 36 Bosch, Allison D    11 Fish-PV              1:29.27    1:20.29        
 37 Curles, Erica A     11 Cubu-PV              1:28.81    1:21.46        
 38 Kolus, Andrea L     11 HACC-PV                   NT    1:23.47        
 39 Dobrenz, Elizabeth  11 YORK-PV                   NT    1:25.89        
 40 Fielding, Rebecca   11 HACC-PV                   NT    1:25.94        
 41 Bradley, Amanda S   11 Machine-PV                NT    1:26.58        
 42 Berg, Stephanie A   11 YORK-PV              1:35.86    1:27.21        
 43 Pettigrew, Lexi M   11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:31.79        
 -- Gentsch, Katie L    11 YORK-PV              1:23.77         NS        
 -- Greer, Courtney A   13 Ccsc-NE              1:21.14         NS        
 -- Troiano, Marissa E  11 Cubu-PV              1:28.12         NS        
 -- Foster-Bey, Lianna  11 Cubu-PV              1:13.01         NS        
 -- Smith, Rachel A     11 YORK-PV              1:10.31         NS        
 -- Mayo, Maegan L      11 PSDN-VA              1:25.20        SCR        
 -- Dabney, Lucy G      11 PSDN-VA              1:02.94        SCR        
 -- Blankenship, Anne   11 PSDN-VA              1:21.14        SCR        
 -- Watlington, Chandl  11 PSDN-VA              1:11.84        SCR        
 -- Sweeney, Casey M    11 PSDN-VA                59.48        SCR        
 -- Milliron, Carey E   11 PSDN-VA              1:28.74        SCR        
 -- Tenser, Anne K      11 PSDN-VA              1:10.50        SCR        
 -- Lewis, Lucie E      11 PSDN-VA              1:17.23        SCR        
 -- Nardo, Alexis S     11 PSDN-VA              1:18.50        SCR        
 -- Caudle, Grace L     11 PSDN-VA              1:27.79        SCR        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Sarah E      11 Cubu-PV              2:15.06    2:15.15        
  2 Talwar, Kylee R     11 Uncub-PV             2:13.10    2:15.95        
  3 Tamberrino, Lucy D  11 Fish-PV              2:32.92    2:22.50        
  4 Schlatter, Stasia   11 Machine-PV                NT    2:26.03        
  5 Schomp, Taylor K    11 OCCS-PV              2:34.99    2:27.41        
  6 Mortensen, Noelle   11 Cubu-PV              2:31.70    2:27.97        
  7 Diener, Emily C     11 Fish-PV              2:35.24    2:31.30        
  8 Soniak, Mackenzie   11 OCCS-PV              2:42.23    2:34.54        
  9 Miagkov, Katharina  11 Fish-PV              2:42.97    2:35.64        
 10 Bracaglia, Laurie   11 HACC-PV              2:51.43    2:40.39        
 11 Bunten, Alix R      11 HACC-PV              3:21.21    2:40.69        
 12 Rice, Rebecca M     11 HACC-PV              3:01.06    2:40.80        
 13 Matthews, Anya M    11 Fish-PV              3:11.94    2:41.57        
 14 Shrestha, June      11 Machine-PV           2:48.85    2:44.40        
 15 Ehrhardt, Nicole S  11 Cubu-PV              2:59.00    2:45.03        
 16 Kenis, Elizabeth F  11 HACC-PV              3:06.97    2:45.25        
 17 Thomas, Lynn        11 HACC-PV                   NT    2:45.88        
 18 McKINSTRY, Kat R    11 PM-PV                2:46.04    2:46.43        
 19 Fulop, Kirsten P    11 YORK-PV              3:10.91    2:55.94        
 -- Sweeney, Casey M    11 PSDN-VA              2:09.20        SCR        
 -- Dabney, Lucy G      11 PSDN-VA              2:18.13        SCR        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacoby, Jenna C     11 Cubu-PV                33.49      32.74        
  2 Weems, Anna C       11 Cubu-PV                36.58      34.95        
  3 Underwood, Audrey   11 Cubu-PV                36.73      35.95        
  4 Smith, Rachel A     11 YORK-PV                35.03      35.98        
  5 Humphrey, Dani P    11 YORK-PV                39.85      36.28        
  6 Schlatter, Stasia   11 Machine-PV                NT      37.07        
  7 Zeile, Amanda C     11 Fish-PV                41.82      37.50        
  8 Pyle, JanE W        11 AAC-PV                 38.04      37.52        
  9 Gallagher, Austin   11 Machine-PV             38.30      37.93        
 10 Troiano, Marissa E  11 Cubu-PV                40.90      38.04        
 11 Richards, Maddie J  11 Fish-PV                39.67      38.24        
 12 Brown, Jill L       11 Machine-PV             40.15      38.41        
 13 Gulliver, Chelsea   11 Cubu-PV                   NT      38.84        
 14 Bayne, Nicole A     11 Cubu-PV                38.31      39.46        
 15 Ratcliff, Virginia  11 YORK-PV                40.97      39.77        
 16 Fulop, Kirsten P    11 YORK-PV                43.65      42.49        
 17 Berg, Stephanie A   11 YORK-PV                41.41      42.52        
 18 Wilson, Shelby E    11 Ccsc-NE                41.61      42.82        
 19 Youngblood, Devon   11 Machine-PV             45.47      43.56        
 20 Jekel, Rebecca      11 Fish-PV                   NT      44.04        
 21 Bosch, Allison D    11 Fish-PV                42.20      44.27        
 22 Fielding, Rebecca   11 HACC-PV                   NT      45.22        
 23 Curles, Erica A     11 Cubu-PV                45.08      45.51        
 24 Dobrenz, Elizabeth  11 YORK-PV                48.93      45.91        
 25 Mako, Elizabeth M   11 PM-PV                  44.67      46.12        
 26 Gettler, Christa E  11 HACC-PV                46.55      47.14        
 27 Pettigrew, Lexi M   11 OCCS-PV                46.89      48.69        
 28 Williams, Morgan E  11 YORK-PV                49.38      49.56        
 29 Bradley, Amanda S   11 Machine-PV                NT      51.95        
 -- Sim, Jae            11 HACC-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Gentsch, Katie L    11 YORK-PV                42.90         NS        
 -- Foster-Bey, Lianna  11 Cubu-PV                38.99         NS        
 -- Greer, Courtney A   13 Ccsc-NE                42.76         NS        
 -- Blankenship, Anne   11 PSDN-VA                39.19        SCR        
 -- Watlington, Chandl  11 PSDN-VA                37.77        SCR        
 -- Nardo, Alexis S     11 PSDN-VA                41.72        SCR        
 -- Mayo, Maegan L      11 PSDN-VA                40.62        SCR        
 -- Milliron, Carey E   11 PSDN-VA                47.50        SCR        
 -- Lewis, Lucie E      11 PSDN-VA                44.18        SCR        
 -- Caudle, Grace L     11 PSDN-VA                44.02        SCR        
 -- Tenser, Anne K      11 PSDN-VA                38.63        SCR        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tamberrino, Lucy D  11 Fish-PV              1:11.00    1:11.87        
  2 Talwar, Kylee R     11 Uncub-PV             1:11.55    1:11.94        
  3 Soniak, Mackenzie   11 OCCS-PV              1:14.94    1:13.27        
  4 Lynch, Sarah E      11 Cubu-PV              1:13.59    1:13.50        
  5 Schomp, Taylor K    11 OCCS-PV              1:20.16    1:16.81        
  6 Miagkov, Katharina  11 Fish-PV              1:21.43    1:18.66        
  7 Kenis, Elizabeth F  11 HACC-PV              1:21.08    1:19.81        
  8 Schlatter, Stasia   11 Machine-PV                NT    1:20.48        
  9 Mortensen, Noelle   11 Cubu-PV              1:24.68    1:20.94        
 10 Shrestha, June      11 Machine-PV           1:19.53    1:22.81        
 11 McKINSTRY, Kat R    11 PM-PV                1:18.92    1:23.23        
 12 Bracaglia, Laurie   11 HACC-PV              1:22.11    1:24.08        
 13 Diener, Emily C     11 Fish-PV              1:23.20    1:24.47        
 14 Borgiasz, Catherin  11 YORK-PV              1:28.36    1:24.66        
 15 Richards, Maddie J  11 Fish-PV              1:22.94    1:24.88        
 16 Gallagher, Austin   11 Machine-PV                NT    1:25.07        
 17 Troiano, Marissa E  11 Cubu-PV              1:38.50    1:25.15        
 18 Wise, Katherine E   11 PM-PV                1:31.04    1:26.59        
 19 Bunten, Alix R      11 HACC-PV              1:32.75    1:27.35        
 20 Prahm, Catherine    11 YORK-PV                   NT    1:28.13        
 21 Matthews, Anya M    11 Fish-PV              1:37.39    1:30.41        
 21 Rice, Rebecca M     11 HACC-PV              1:29.03    1:30.41        
 23 Nuss, Olivia M      11 Machine-PV           1:45.27    1:35.78        
 24 Kussmann, Lee       11 HACC-PV                   NT    1:38.69        
 -- Dabney, Lucy G      11 PSDN-VA              1:09.71        SCR        
 -- Sweeney, Casey M    11 PSDN-VA              1:13.05        SCR        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Underwood, Audrey   11 Cubu-PV                39.21      37.62        
  2 Jacoby, Jenna C     11 Cubu-PV                39.91      37.79        
  3 Bugel, Jamie R      11 YORK-PV                41.83      37.94        
  4 Pyle, JanE W        11 AAC-PV                 39.72      38.24        
  5 Vandoren, Sarah N   11 Cubu-PV                   NT      38.78        
  6 Gulliver, Chelsea   11 Cubu-PV                   NT      39.09        
  7 Brown, Jill L       11 Machine-PV             42.26      39.91        
  8 Bayne, Nicole A     11 Cubu-PV                41.45      40.28        
  9 Weems, Anna C       11 Cubu-PV                44.17      41.05        
 10 Lee, Clarice        11 Fish-PV                42.98      41.35        
 11 Baer, Kalli R       11 YORK-PV                   NT      41.72        
 12 Troiano, Marissa E  11 Cubu-PV                44.61      41.94        
 13 Miagkov, Katharina  11 Fish-PV                44.40      42.32        
 14 Youngblood, Devon   11 Machine-PV             45.36      42.73        
 15 Wilson, Shelby E    11 Ccsc-NE                44.11      42.81        
 16 Maher, Allison G    11 YORK-PV                46.23      43.43        
 17 Smith, Rachel A     11 YORK-PV                44.86      43.58        
 18 Curles, Erica A     11 Cubu-PV                45.12      45.00        
 19 Zeile, Amanda C     11 Fish-PV                47.24      45.80        
 20 Bosch, Allison D    11 Fish-PV                49.75      46.21        
 21 Sim, Jae            11 HACC-PV                   NT      46.65        
 22 Ratcliff, Virginia  11 YORK-PV                49.20      47.07        
 23 Young, Tiana M      11 HACC-PV                50.34      47.32        
 24 Berg, Stephanie A   11 YORK-PV                50.95      47.48        
 25 Fielding, Rebecca   11 HACC-PV                   NT      47.75        
 26 Mako, Elizabeth M   11 PM-PV                  50.49      48.83        
 27 Fulop, Kirsten P    11 YORK-PV                48.74      48.91        
 28 Kolus, Andrea L     11 HACC-PV                   NT      49.52        
 29 Gettler, Christa E  11 HACC-PV                53.63      51.07        
 30 Jekel, Rebecca      11 Fish-PV                   NT      53.53        
 31 White, Heather      11 HACC-PV              1:05.50      53.75        
 32 Bradley, Amanda S   11 Machine-PV                NT      53.85        
 -- Williams, Morgan E  11 YORK-PV                58.36         DQ        
 -- Pettigrew, Lexi M   11 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Greer, Courtney A   13 Ccsc-NE                44.91         NS        
 -- Foster-Bey, Lianna  11 Cubu-PV                42.82         NS        
 -- Ehrhardt, Nicole S  11 Cubu-PV                43.65         NS        
 -- Gentsch, Katie L    11 YORK-PV                44.14         NS        
 -- Sajewski, Emily L   11 YORK-PV                40.34         NS        
 -- Watlington, Chandl  11 PSDN-VA                39.38        SCR        
 -- Blankenship, Anne   11 PSDN-VA                46.93        SCR        
 -- Tenser, Anne K      11 PSDN-VA                41.98        SCR        
 -- Milliron, Carey E   11 PSDN-VA                55.32        SCR        
 -- Caudle, Grace L     11 PSDN-VA                52.12        SCR        
 -- Nardo, Alexis S     11 PSDN-VA                45.86        SCR        
 -- Mayo, Maegan L      11 PSDN-VA                45.27        SCR        
 -- Lewis, Lucie E      11 PSDN-VA                40.37        SCR        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Sarah E      11 Cubu-PV              1:19.69    1:15.15        
  2 Talwar, Kylee R     11 Uncub-PV             1:14.22    1:16.86        
  3 Witt, Missy L       11 YORK-PV              1:26.83    1:23.57        
  4 Underwood, Audrey   11 Cubu-PV              1:23.50    1:23.93        
  5 Vandoren, Sarah N   11 Cubu-PV              1:27.57    1:25.23        
  6 Bugel, Jamie R      11 YORK-PV              1:31.92    1:25.39        
  7 Diener, Emily C     11 Fish-PV              1:32.86    1:28.44        
  8 Schomp, Taylor K    11 OCCS-PV              1:37.15    1:28.86        
  9 Landon, Helen C     11 YORK-PV              1:27.51    1:29.08        
 10 Miagkov, Katharina  11 Fish-PV              1:35.40    1:31.55        
 11 Ehrhardt, Nicole S  11 Cubu-PV              1:34.37    1:31.69        
 12 Shrestha, June      11 Machine-PV           1:37.19    1:32.65        
 13 Tamberrino, Lucy D  11 Fish-PV              1:35.16    1:33.76        
 14 Kenis, Elizabeth F  11 HACC-PV              1:43.44    1:34.29        
 15 Youngblood, Devon   11 Machine-PV           1:39.69    1:34.42        
 16 Matthews, Anya M    11 Fish-PV              1:42.44    1:35.44        
 17 Zeile, Amanda C     11 Fish-PV              1:16.34    1:36.25        
 18 Jarmas, Melissa N   11 YORK-PV                   NT    1:36.74        
 19 Baer, Kalli R       11 YORK-PV                   NT    1:37.15        
 20 Bosch, Allison D    11 Fish-PV                   NT    1:39.42        
 21 Rice, Rebecca M     11 HACC-PV              1:57.12    1:41.37        
 22 Costello-Mays, Dev  11 OCCS-PV              1:49.56    1:47.91        
 23 Bunten, Alix R      11 HACC-PV              2:01.62    1:48.33        
 24 Young, Tiana M      11 HACC-PV                   NT    1:50.32        
 25 Soniak, Mackenzie   11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:52.17        
 26 Jekel, Rebecca      11 Fish-PV                   NT    1:52.54        
 27 Pawlukiewicz, Torr  11 YORK-PV              2:06.48    1:56.43        
 -- Sajewski, Emily L   11 YORK-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Amberg, Samantha N  11 Cubu-PV              1:28.53         NS        
 -- Dabney, Lucy G      11 PSDN-VA              1:26.23        SCR        
 -- Sweeney, Casey M    11 PSDN-VA              1:13.29        SCR        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Clarice        11 Fish-PV                34.14      33.03        
  2 Jacoby, Jenna C     11 Cubu-PV                37.24      33.12        
  3 Underwood, Audrey   11 Cubu-PV                34.24      33.40        
  4 Vandoren, Sarah N   11 Cubu-PV                   NT      33.98        
  5 Wise, Katherine E   11 PM-PV                  35.17      34.49        
  6 Pyle, JanE W        11 AAC-PV                 37.71      34.76        
  7 Weems, Anna C       11 Cubu-PV                35.99      35.20        
  8 Satyshur, Lauren E  11 HACC-PV                36.27      35.24        
  9 Brown, Jill L       11 Machine-PV             39.32      35.76        
 10 Witt, Missy L       11 YORK-PV                35.87      35.92        
 11 Ryan, Jenny M       11 Cubu-PV                35.47      36.17        
 12 Humphrey, Dani P    11 YORK-PV                   NT      36.39        
 13 Mortensen, Noelle   11 Cubu-PV                37.18      36.83        
 14 Moriarty, Maggie    11 Machine-PV                NT      37.06        
 15 Becker, Elisa D     11 Cubu-PV                35.67      37.10        
 16 Richards, Maddie J  11 Fish-PV                39.41      37.71        
 17 Thomas, Lynn        11 HACC-PV                   NT      38.46        
 18 Troiano, Marissa E  11 Cubu-PV                46.22      38.64        
 19 Toulousy-Michel, H  11 YORK-PV                   NT      39.85        
 20 Wilson, Shelby E    11 Ccsc-NE                39.47      39.90        
 21 Bracaglia, Laurie   11 HACC-PV                40.72      39.93        
 22 Jarmas, Melissa N   11 YORK-PV                   NT      40.60        
 23 Baer, Kalli R       11 YORK-PV                   NT      40.73        
 24 Bayne, Nicole A     11 Cubu-PV                44.26      40.78        
 25 Jekel, Rebecca      11 Fish-PV                   NT      41.54        
 26 Ratcliff, Virginia  11 YORK-PV                41.38      41.73        
 27 Bosch, Allison D    11 Fish-PV                43.96      42.00        
 28 Curles, Erica A     11 Cubu-PV                45.20      42.35        
 29 Fielding, Rebecca   11 HACC-PV                   NT      42.43        
 30 Costello-Mays, Dev  11 OCCS-PV                42.95      43.04        
 31 Gettler, Christa E  11 HACC-PV                38.68      43.12        
 32 Nuss, Olivia M      11 Machine-PV                NT      43.29        
 33 McManus, Rachel G   11 Machine-PV                NT      43.30        
 34 Mako, Elizabeth M   11 PM-PV                  44.41      44.29        
 35 Young, Tiana M      11 HACC-PV                46.18      44.42        
 36 Fulop, Kirsten P    11 YORK-PV                43.48      44.59        
 37 Berg, Stephanie A   11 YORK-PV                53.54      49.42        
 38 Dobrenz, Elizabeth  11 YORK-PV                   NT      49.79        
 -- Greer, Courtney A   13 Ccsc-NE                46.33         NS        
 -- Smith, Rachel A     11 YORK-PV                34.87         NS        
 -- Gentsch, Katie L    11 YORK-PV                43.08         NS        
 -- Landon, Helen C     11 YORK-PV                38.45         NS        
 -- Prillaman, Courtne  11 Machine-PV             36.70         NS        
 -- Foster-Bey, Lianna  11 Cubu-PV                35.91         NS        
 -- Mayo, Maegan L      11 PSDN-VA                40.44        SCR        
 -- Lewis, Lucie E      11 PSDN-VA                39.46        SCR        
 -- Watlington, Chandl  11 PSDN-VA                40.19        SCR        
 -- Nardo, Alexis S     11 PSDN-VA                40.33        SCR        
 -- Caudle, Grace L     11 PSDN-VA                44.50        SCR        
 -- Blankenship, Anne   11 PSDN-VA                43.20        SCR        
 -- Milliron, Carey E   11 PSDN-VA                45.90        SCR        
 -- Tenser, Anne K      11 PSDN-VA                38.59        SCR        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Sarah E      11 Cubu-PV              1:12.78    1:06.23        
  2 Talwar, Kylee R     11 Uncub-PV             1:08.56    1:08.24        
  3 Diener, Emily C     11 Fish-PV              1:14.89    1:12.35        
  4 Schomp, Taylor K    11 OCCS-PV              1:16.83    1:16.67        
  5 Lee, Clarice        11 Fish-PV              1:22.31    1:18.37        
  6 Mortensen, Noelle   11 Cubu-PV              1:24.09    1:21.80        
  7 Tamberrino, Lucy D  11 Fish-PV              1:22.78    1:22.00        
  8 Kenis, Elizabeth F  11 HACC-PV              1:30.23    1:24.47        
  9 Shrestha, June      11 Machine-PV           1:23.12    1:26.89        
 10 Bracaglia, Laurie   11 HACC-PV              1:28.34    1:28.05        
 11 Bunten, Alix R      11 HACC-PV              1:31.74    1:30.17        
 12 Matthews, Anya M    11 Fish-PV              1:44.91    1:31.72        
 13 Soniak, Mackenzie   11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:33.12        
 14 Rice, Rebecca M     11 HACC-PV                   NT    1:36.33        
 -- Ehrhardt, Nicole S  11 Cubu-PV              1:49.00         NS        
 -- Dabney, Lucy G      11 PSDN-VA              1:16.05        SCR        
 -- Sweeney, Casey M    11 PSDN-VA              1:14.73        SCR        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacoby, Jenna C     11 Cubu-PV              1:16.40    1:11.70        
  2 Vandoren, Sarah N   11 Cubu-PV              1:22.01    1:13.75        
  3 Underwood, Audrey   11 Cubu-PV              1:15.74    1:14.23        
  4 Pyle, JanE W        11 AAC-PV               1:23.27    1:16.91        
  5 Lee, Clarice        11 Fish-PV              1:20.40    1:18.04        
  6 Weems, Anna C       11 Cubu-PV              1:22.28    1:18.15        
  7 Ryan, Jenny M       11 Cubu-PV              1:22.07    1:18.98        
  8 Brown, Jill L       11 Machine-PV           1:25.54    1:19.07        
  9 Richards, Maddie J  11 Fish-PV              1:22.80    1:19.21        
 10 Bugel, Jamie R      11 YORK-PV              1:26.19    1:20.36        
 11 Schlatter, Stasia   11 Machine-PV                NT    1:21.30        
 12 Bayne, Nicole A     11 Cubu-PV              1:26.25    1:21.70        
 13 Zeile, Amanda C     11 Fish-PV              1:34.23    1:21.82        
 14 Prillaman, Courtne  11 Machine-PV           1:41.70    1:22.38        
 15 Prahm, Catherine    11 YORK-PV              1:37.49    1:22.48        
 16 Humphrey, Dani P    11 YORK-PV                   NT    1:22.67        
 17 Landon, Helen C     11 YORK-PV              1:27.76    1:22.78        
 18 Wilson, Shelby E    11 Ccsc-NE              1:25.42    1:22.91        
 19 Moriarty, Maggie    11 Machine-PV           1:31.03    1:23.74        
 20 Satyshur, Lauren E  11 HACC-PV              1:35.87    1:24.16        
 21 Troiano, Marissa E  11 Cubu-PV              1:34.37    1:24.76        
 22 Borgiasz, Catherin  11 YORK-PV                   NT    1:25.12        
 23 McKINSTRY, Kat R    11 PM-PV                1:26.11    1:25.65        
 24 Jarmas, Melissa N   11 YORK-PV                   NT    1:25.76        
 25 Ehrhardt, Nicole S  11 Cubu-PV              1:30.87    1:25.85        
 26 Youngblood, Devon   11 Machine-PV           1:35.48    1:26.70        
 27 Bosch, Allison D    11 Fish-PV              1:35.21    1:28.55        
 28 Ratcliff, Virginia  11 YORK-PV              1:30.51    1:28.62        
 29 Curles, Erica A     11 Cubu-PV              1:56.00    1:31.30        
 30 Gettler, Christa E  11 HACC-PV              1:35.28    1:31.71        
 31 Costello-Mays, Dev  11 OCCS-PV              1:36.43    1:32.74        
 32 Fielding, Rebecca   11 HACC-PV                   NT    1:32.89        
 33 Mako, Elizabeth M   11 PM-PV                1:36.07    1:34.04        
 34 Young, Tiana M      11 HACC-PV                   NT    1:35.05        
 35 Berg, Stephanie A   11 YORK-PV              1:53.08    1:35.61        
 36 Kussmann, Lee       11 HACC-PV                   NT    1:36.81        
 37 Pawlukiewicz, Torr  11 YORK-PV              1:47.80    1:37.14        
 38 Miller Cvilikas, K  11 HACC-PV              1:59.54    1:39.55        
 39 Dobrenz, Elizabeth  11 YORK-PV              1:42.00    1:39.74        
 -- Wise, Katherine E   11 PM-PV                1:28.91         DQ        
 -- Sajewski, Emily L   11 YORK-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Amberg, Samantha N  11 Cubu-PV              1:31.88         NS        
 -- Gentsch, Katie L    11 YORK-PV              1:30.83         NS        
 -- Greer, Courtney A   13 Ccsc-NE              1:32.66         NS        
 -- Foster-Bey, Lianna  11 Cubu-PV              1:22.82         NS        
 -- Smith, Rachel A     11 YORK-PV              1:20.48         NS        
 -- Lewis, Lucie E      11 PSDN-VA              1:22.38        SCR        
 -- Blankenship, Anne   11 PSDN-VA              1:30.46        SCR        
 -- Mayo, Maegan L      11 PSDN-VA              1:33.85        SCR        
 -- Nardo, Alexis S     11 PSDN-VA              1:27.35        SCR        
 -- Watlington, Chandl  11 PSDN-VA              1:17.43        SCR        
 -- Tenser, Anne K      11 PSDN-VA              1:21.71        SCR        
 -- Milliron, Carey E   11 PSDN-VA              1:49.12        SCR        
 -- Caudle, Grace L     11 PSDN-VA              1:45.10        SCR        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Talwar, Kylee R     11 Uncub-PV             2:26.87    2:27.07        
  2 Lynch, Sarah E      11 Cubu-PV              2:35.17    2:29.07        
  3 Schomp, Taylor K    11 OCCS-PV              2:46.51    2:42.99        
  4 Vandoren, Sarah N   11 Cubu-PV              2:42.05    2:43.09        
  5 Tamberrino, Lucy D  11 Fish-PV              2:54.83    2:43.62        
  6 Diener, Emily C     11 Fish-PV              2:48.23    2:44.08        
  7 Lee, Clarice        11 Fish-PV              2:54.43    2:47.88        
  8 Schlatter, Stasia   11 Machine-PV                NT    2:48.89        
  9 Mortensen, Noelle   11 Cubu-PV              2:55.77    2:50.73        
 10 Shrestha, June      11 Machine-PV           2:59.42    2:52.67        
 11 Miagkov, Katharina  11 Fish-PV              3:02.40    2:53.90        
 12 Richards, Maddie J  11 Fish-PV              3:01.22    2:55.06        
 13 Kenis, Elizabeth F  11 HACC-PV              2:57.75    2:58.54        
 14 Bracaglia, Laurie   11 HACC-PV              3:02.58    2:59.99        
 15 Matthews, Anya M    11 Fish-PV              3:25.60    3:00.96        
 16 Bunten, Alix R      11 HACC-PV              3:21.73    3:01.90        
 17 Rice, Rebecca M     11 HACC-PV              3:28.04    3:02.79        
 18 Zeile, Amanda C     11 Fish-PV              3:15.19    3:03.39        
 19 Young, Tiana M      11 HACC-PV                   NT    3:29.16        
 -- Soniak, Mackenzie   11 OCCS-PV              3:06.56         DQ        
 -- Sajewski, Emily L   11 YORK-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Ehrhardt, Nicole S  11 Cubu-PV              3:14.10         NS        
 -- Sweeney, Casey M    11 PSDN-VA              2:26.70        SCR        
 -- Dabney, Lucy G      11 PSDN-VA              2:38.13        SCR