HARVEST MOON INVITATIONAL
HERDON COMMUNITY CENTER
HERNDON, VIRGINIA
OCTOBER 12-13, 2002
PVI-03--02


Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McShea, Megan C     10 Ccsc-NE                29.59      30.02        
  2 Slevin, Angela C    10 YORK-PV                30.73      30.54        
  3 Sams, Abby N        10 Machine-PV                NT      31.46        
  4 O'Reilly, Katarina  10 Machine-PV             32.23      31.53        
  5 Lund, Rachel A      10 OCCS-PV                31.47      31.91        
  6 Ortmayer, Abigail   10 Machine-PV             34.43      31.95        
  7 Newman, Rebecca J   10 Cubu-PV                33.67      32.26        
  8 Kendall, Matalie    10 HACC-PV                   NT      33.22        
  9 Berlin, Katrina F   10 YORK-PV                   NT      33.34        
 10 Kenis, Sarah        10 HACC-PV                36.23      33.59        
 11 Higdon, Britany J   10 OCCS-PV                33.57      33.83        
 12 Pietrantonio, Anna  10 Fish-PV                35.90      33.88        
 13 Goff, Laura A       10 PM-PV                  36.64      33.94        
 14 Ream, Brooke E      10 Fish-PV                35.22      34.00        
 15 Clark, Annie L      10 YORK-PV                   NT      34.12        
 16 Callahan, Kristen   10 Cubu-PV                34.81      34.18        
 17 Wolla, Kaitlin A    10 Unat-Mach-PV           35.83      34.29        
 18 Umberger, Ryan L    10 Unat-Mach-PV              NT      34.38        
 19 Chapin, Ellen J     10 Unat-Mach-PV           38.61      34.53        
 20 Weil, Rebecca C     10 Machine-PV             37.73      34.73        
 21 McDonough, Christe  10 OCCS-PV                36.83      35.15        
 22 Leheny, Emma        10 Machine-PV             36.66      35.28        
 23 Tutterow, Alyssa L  10 YORK-PV                35.68      35.50        
 24 McGrath, Ashley E   10 YORK-PV                35.18      35.59        
 25 Anderson, Carsen E  10 Fish-PV                37.53      35.88        
 26 Brown, Kiki E       10 Machine-PV             37.18      36.41        
 27 Ferrone, Melissa C  10 OCCS-PV                36.46      36.45        
 28 Kelly, Megan R      10 Cubu-PV                38.06      36.79        
 29 Fox, Casey M        10 OCCS-PV                38.02      36.81        
 30 Erickson, Melissa   10 Cubu-PV                37.44      36.94        
 31 Brumbaugh, Becca A  10 YORK-PV                44.22      37.22        
 32 Hyer, Leanne N      10 YORK-PV                40.52      37.55        
 33 Coe, Hannah C       10 Cubu-PV                41.27      38.23        
 34 Bailey, Amelia N    10 Cubu-PV                39.63      38.57        
 35 Ruffer, Kellie N    10 YORK-PV                   NT      38.75        
 36 Gully, Kendra L     10 OCCS-PV                43.60      39.97        
 37 O'Brien, Katie E    10 Cubu-PV                39.83      40.17        
 38 Wolaver, Whitney E  10 Cubu-PV                   NT      41.20        
 39 Paul, Betsy L       10 HACC-PV                   NT      41.35        
 40 Brittain, Allison   10 Cubu-PV                43.00      41.36        
 41 Canning, Jillian K  10 Cubu-PV                45.00      41.44        
 42 Burke, Lauren V     10 YORK-PV                   NT      41.53        
 43 Cowden, Claire E    10 YORK-PV                42.77      41.87        
 44 Matthes, Brieneke   10 HACC-PV                   NT      42.27        
 45 Nunez, Karoline M   10 YORK-PV                48.28      44.37        
 46 Sherwood, Emily     10 HACC-PV                51.28      45.28        
 47 Friedman, Amelia C  10 YORK-PV                   NT      45.90        
 48 Proper, Sarah F     10 OCCS-PV                46.61      48.94        
 -- Doswell, Cabell S   10 PSDN-VA                30.82         NS        
 -- Avakian, Elizabeth  10 OCCS-PV                38.07         NS        
 -- Barlow, Nicole      10 YORK-PV                43.84         NS        
 -- Kim, Jacqueline J   10 YORK-PV                39.40         NS        
 -- Vivadelli, Nina M   10 PSDN-VA                36.16        SCR        
 -- Roberts, Cricket T  10 PSDN-VA                43.45        SCR        
 -- Hoskins, Katie H    10 PSDN-VA                35.50        SCR        
 -- Schaffernoth, Kati  10 PSDN-VA                34.05        SCR        
 -- Bos, Tori L         10 PSDN-VA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Hoskins, Bess A     10 PSDN-VA                37.24        SCR        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitz, Natalie M     10 Unattached-PV        1:06.38    1:04.31        
  2 McShea, Megan C     10 Ccsc-NE              1:06.49    1:05.21        
  3 O'Reilly, Katarina  10 Machine-PV           1:11.43    1:08.55        
  4 Slevin, Angela C    10 YORK-PV              1:11.80    1:08.91        
  5 Leake, Natalie L    10 YORK-PV              1:11.28    1:09.57        
  6 May, Aubrey M       10 PM-PV                1:17.98    1:10.48        
  7 Lund, Rachel A      10 OCCS-PV              1:17.87    1:11.52        
  8 Newman, Rebecca J   10 Cubu-PV              1:12.43    1:11.56        
  9 Firestein, Emalee   10 Fish-PV              1:16.18    1:12.40        
 10 Ream, Brooke E      10 Fish-PV              1:20.33    1:12.58        
 11 Sams, Abby N        10 Machine-PV                NT    1:12.90        
 12 Wolla, Kaitlin A    10 Unat-Mach-PV         1:24.57    1:14.67        
 13 Callahan, Kristen   10 Cubu-PV              1:15.20    1:15.60        
 14 Pietrantonio, Anna  10 Fish-PV              1:24.39    1:16.18        
 15 Kenis, Sarah        10 HACC-PV              1:22.31    1:16.89        
 16 Chapin, Ellen J     10 Unat-Mach-PV         1:24.77    1:17.14        
 17 Goff, Laura A       10 PM-PV                1:24.71    1:17.27        
 18 Kendall, Matalie    10 HACC-PV                   NT    1:17.49        
 19 Berlin, Katrina F   10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:17.62        
 20 Higdon, Britany J   10 OCCS-PV              1:25.93    1:17.98        
 21 Layne, Jessica A    10 YORK-PV              1:24.75    1:18.56        
 22 Anderson, Carsen E  10 Fish-PV              1:28.60    1:18.79        
 23 Umberger, Ryan L    10 Unat-Mach-PV              NT    1:18.84        
 24 McGrath, Ashley E   10 YORK-PV              1:20.50    1:19.11        
 25 Monaghan, Kathleen  10 YORK-PV              1:24.98    1:20.70        
 26 Brown, Kiki E       10 Machine-PV           1:28.83    1:21.15        
 27 Kaye, Chelsea C     10 YORK-PV              1:33.07    1:21.27        
 28 McDonough, Christe  10 OCCS-PV              1:31.01    1:21.90        
 29 Weil, Rebecca C     10 Machine-PV           1:29.11    1:22.36        
 30 Kelly, Megan R      10 Cubu-PV              1:29.42    1:22.60        
 31 Benson, Jessica P   10 YORK-PV              1:40.97    1:22.91        
 32 Erickson, Melissa   10 Cubu-PV              1:12.43    1:23.03        
 33 Tutterow, Alyssa L  10 YORK-PV              1:21.25    1:23.30        
 34 Jennings, Anne      10 HACC-PV              1:25.02    1:23.74        
 35 Smyre, Lexie        10 HACC-PV                   NT    1:23.75        
 36 Fox, Casey M        10 OCCS-PV              1:36.92    1:24.09        
 37 Morris, Maggie      10 HACC-PV                   NT    1:24.55        
 38 Kubota, Madoka      10 Fish-PV              1:31.02    1:25.06        
 39 O'Brien, Katie E    10 Cubu-PV              1:34.64    1:26.59        
 40 Hyer, Leanne N      10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:27.29        
 41 Bailey, Amelia N    10 Cubu-PV              1:35.66    1:27.50        
 42 Robinson, Chelsea   10 HACC-PV                   NT    1:29.10        
 43 Gully, Kendra L     10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:31.25        
 44 Wolaver, Whitney E  10 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:33.92        
 45 Brittain, Allison   10 Cubu-PV              1:38.00    1:35.15        
 46 Canning, Jillian K  10 Cubu-PV              1:45.00    1:36.81        
 47 Proper, Sarah F     10 OCCS-PV              2:09.20    1:45.22        
 -- Doswell, Cabell S   10 PSDN-VA              1:11.43        SCR        
 -- Roberts, Cricket T  10 PSDN-VA              1:36.37        SCR        
 -- Hoskins, Katie H    10 PSDN-VA              1:29.32        SCR        
 -- Schaffernoth, Kati  10 PSDN-VA              1:15.77        SCR        
 -- Bos, Tori L         10 PSDN-VA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Vivadelli, Nina M   10 PSDN-VA              1:23.29        SCR        
 -- Hoskins, Bess A     10 PSDN-VA              1:34.62        SCR        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitz, Natalie M     10 Unattached-PV        2:24.09    2:21.78        
  2 May, Aubrey M       10 PM-PV                2:48.45    2:36.06        
  3 Leake, Natalie L    10 YORK-PV                   NT    2:37.04        
  4 Firestein, Emalee   10 Fish-PV              2:35.63    2:37.36        
  5 Tarkenton, Shelby   10 YORK-PV                   NT    2:49.24        
  6 Layne, Jessica A    10 YORK-PV              3:03.85    2:56.49        
  7 Banks, Tara E       10 Cubu-PV              3:21.00    2:58.26        
  8 Leheny, Emma        10 Machine-PV                NT    2:58.98        
  9 Robinson, Chelsea   10 HACC-PV                   NT    3:10.20        
 10 Nunez, Karoline M   10 YORK-PV                   NT    3:44.76        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slevin, Angela C    10 YORK-PV                36.34      35.83        
  2 Lee, Gloria T       10 YORK-PV                36.06      36.10        
  3 May, Aubrey M       10 PM-PV                  38.72      36.53        
  4 McShea, Megan C     10 Ccsc-NE                38.40      37.05        
  5 Lund, Rachel A      10 OCCS-PV                38.18      37.81        
  6 Wolla, Kaitlin A    10 Unat-Mach-PV           39.34      38.26        
  7 Berlin, Katrina F   10 YORK-PV                   NT      38.55        
  8 Sams, Abby N        10 Machine-PV                NT      38.66        
  9 Ream, Brooke E      10 Fish-PV                41.20      39.66        
 10 Kenis, Sarah        10 HACC-PV                39.76      39.78        
 11 Higdon, Britany J   10 OCCS-PV                39.46      40.30        
 12 Newman, Rebecca J   10 Cubu-PV                40.22      40.36        
 13 Pietrantonio, Anna  10 Fish-PV                43.46      41.54        
 14 McGrath, Ashley E   10 YORK-PV                42.62      41.55        
 15 Layne, Jessica A    10 YORK-PV                43.27      41.97        
 16 Kendall, Matalie    10 HACC-PV                   NT      41.98        
 17 Brown, Kiki E       10 Machine-PV             42.81      42.05        
 18 Tutterow, Alyssa L  10 YORK-PV                42.46      42.21        
 19 Callahan, Kristen   10 Cubu-PV                41.93      42.28        
 20 Massabki, Alexandr  10 YORK-PV                47.85      42.36        
 21 Anderson, Carsen E  10 Fish-PV                43.53      42.56        
 22 Chapin, Ellen J     10 Unat-Mach-PV           42.47      42.60        
 23 Hyer, Leanne N      10 YORK-PV                44.13      42.77        
 23 McDonough, Christe  10 OCCS-PV                41.42      42.77        
 25 O'Brien, Katie E    10 Cubu-PV                44.71      42.92        
 26 Monaghan, Kathleen  10 YORK-PV                44.90      43.08        
 27 Fox, Casey M        10 OCCS-PV                44.29      43.10        
 28 Weil, Rebecca C     10 Machine-PV             42.05      43.36        
 29 Jennings, Anne      10 HACC-PV                50.30      44.29        
 30 Kubota, Madoka      10 Fish-PV                52.59      44.51        
 31 Goff, Laura A       10 PM-PV                  47.25      44.54        
 32 Kelly, Megan R      10 Cubu-PV                45.04      44.81        
 33 Gully, Kendra L     10 OCCS-PV                47.18      44.85        
 34 Brittain, Allison   10 Cubu-PV                48.00      45.25        
 35 Brumbaugh, Becca A  10 YORK-PV                48.83      46.05        
 36 Morris, Maggie      10 HACC-PV                   NT      46.15        
 37 Bailey, Amelia N    10 Cubu-PV                44.92      47.76        
 38 Erickson, Melissa   10 Cubu-PV                40.22      47.83        
 39 Matthes, Brieneke   10 HACC-PV                   NT      48.70        
 40 Robinson, Chelsea   10 HACC-PV                53.16      48.98        
 41 Wolaver, Whitney E  10 Cubu-PV                   NT      49.96        
 42 Burke, Lauren V     10 YORK-PV                   NT      50.72        
 43 Canning, Jillian K  10 Cubu-PV                49.00      53.16        
 44 Proper, Sarah F     10 OCCS-PV              1:00.86      56.21        
 -- Sherwood, Emily     10 HACC-PV              1:04.91         DQ        
 -- Barlow, Nicole      10 YORK-PV                52.45         NS        
 -- Vivadelli, Nina M   10 PSDN-VA                43.36        SCR        
 -- Schaffernoth, Kati  10 PSDN-VA                40.52        SCR        
 -- Roberts, Cricket T  10 PSDN-VA                52.66        SCR        
 -- Doswell, Cabell S   10 PSDN-VA                36.32        SCR        
 -- Hoskins, Bess A     10 PSDN-VA                44.63        SCR        
 -- Bos, Tori L         10 PSDN-VA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Hoskins, Katie H    10 PSDN-VA                42.64        SCR        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitz, Natalie M     10 Unattached-PV        1:14.36    1:15.37        
  2 Leake, Natalie L    10 YORK-PV              1:20.44    1:17.10        
  3 Lee, Gloria T       10 YORK-PV              1:27.54    1:22.51        
  4 Tarkenton, Shelby   10 YORK-PV              1:47.65    1:24.42        
  5 McGinley, Bridget   10 YORK-PV              1:39.83    1:26.42        
  6 Firestein, Emalee   10 Fish-PV              1:28.02    1:29.54        
  7 Spinnenweber, Juli  10 Machine-PV           1:30.14    1:30.45        
  8 Weil, Rebecca C     10 Machine-PV           1:36.82    1:35.28        
  9 Kaye, Chelsea C     10 YORK-PV              1:35.86    1:37.28        
 10 Banks, Tara E       10 Cubu-PV              1:36.05    1:38.74        
 -- Brittain, Allison   10 Cubu-PV              1:47.00         DQ        
 -- Ruffer, Kellie N    10 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Connolly, Shannon   10 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slevin, Angela C    10 YORK-PV                40.29      40.34        
  2 McShea, Megan C     10 Ccsc-NE                43.17      40.52        
  3 O'Reilly, Katarina  10 Machine-PV             44.56      41.27        
  4 Ream, Brooke E      10 Fish-PV                45.17      41.34        
  5 Lee, Gloria T       10 YORK-PV                44.28      42.29        
  6 Callahan, Kristen   10 Cubu-PV                43.15      42.49        
  7 Sams, Abby N        10 Machine-PV                NT      43.26        
  8 Newman, Rebecca J   10 Cubu-PV                44.77      43.61        
  9 Lund, Rachel A      10 OCCS-PV                44.12      44.45        
 10 Higdon, Britany J   10 OCCS-PV                47.56      45.97        
 11 May, Aubrey M       10 PM-PV                  50.78      46.10        
 12 McGrath, Ashley E   10 YORK-PV                44.71      46.13        
 13 Tutterow, Alyssa L  10 YORK-PV                51.88      46.17        
 14 Berlin, Katrina F   10 YORK-PV                   NT      46.43        
 15 Brumbaugh, Becca A  10 YORK-PV                57.09      46.55        
 16 McDonough, Christe  10 OCCS-PV                48.00      46.67        
 17 Benson, Jessica P   10 YORK-PV                53.15      46.93        
 18 Kenis, Sarah        10 HACC-PV                49.58      46.98        
 19 Chapin, Ellen J     10 Unat-Mach-PV           55.34      47.03        
 20 Massabki, Alexandr  10 YORK-PV                48.09      47.09        
 21 Wolla, Kaitlin A    10 Unat-Mach-PV           49.95      47.28        
 22 Anderson, Carsen E  10 Fish-PV                52.63      47.93        
 23 Kubota, Madoka      10 Fish-PV                54.05      48.12        
 24 Smyre, Lexie        10 HACC-PV                   NT      48.23        
 25 Pietrantonio, Anna  10 Fish-PV                50.69      48.58        
 26 O'Brien, Katie E    10 Cubu-PV                50.44      48.79        
 27 Brown, Kiki E       10 Machine-PV             51.60      49.48        
 28 Matthes, Brieneke   10 HACC-PV                   NT      49.72        
 29 Monaghan, Kathleen  10 YORK-PV                48.44      49.78        
 30 Bailey, Amelia N    10 Cubu-PV                56.58      49.80        
 31 Fox, Casey M        10 OCCS-PV                51.78      49.91        
 32 Umberger, Ryan L    10 Unat-Mach-PV              NT      50.20        
 33 Erickson, Melissa   10 Cubu-PV                44.77      50.51        
 34 Paul, Betsy L       10 HACC-PV                   NT      50.85        
 35 Hyer, Leanne N      10 YORK-PV                52.27      51.04        
 36 Weil, Rebecca C     10 Machine-PV             53.12      51.19        
 37 Brittain, Allison   10 Cubu-PV                54.00      51.31        
 38 Canning, Jillian K  10 Cubu-PV                56.00      51.72        
 39 Burke, Lauren V     10 YORK-PV                   NT      51.79        
 40 Proper, Sarah F     10 OCCS-PV                53.97      52.67        
 41 Gully, Kendra L     10 OCCS-PV                56.92      54.71        
 42 Sherwood, Emily     10 HACC-PV              1:02.29      55.05        
 43 Morris, Maggie      10 HACC-PV                   NT      55.29        
 44 Kaye, Chelsea C     10 YORK-PV              1:13.03      55.94        
 45 Kelly, Megan R      10 Cubu-PV                57.10      57.58        
 46 Wolaver, Whitney E  10 Cubu-PV                   NT      59.62        
 47 Robinson, Chelsea   10 HACC-PV                   NT    1:04.13        
 -- Barlow, Nicole      10 YORK-PV              1:01.73         NS        
 -- Albrittain, Meghan  10 YORK-PV                51.50         NS        
 -- Ferrone, Melissa C  10 OCCS-PV                55.98         NS        
 -- Byrum, Rachel A     10 Cubu-PV                47.01         NS        
 -- Doswell, Cabell S   10 PSDN-VA                42.37        SCR        
 -- Roberts, Cricket T  10 PSDN-VA                50.67        SCR        
 -- Hoskins, Katie H    10 PSDN-VA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Schaffernoth, Kati  10 PSDN-VA                52.83        SCR        
 -- Bos, Tori L         10 PSDN-VA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Vivadelli, Nina M   10 PSDN-VA                46.69        SCR        
 -- Hoskins, Bess A     10 PSDN-VA                   NT        SCR        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitz, Natalie M     10 Unattached-PV        1:32.36    1:23.25        
  2 Leake, Natalie L    10 YORK-PV              1:29.00    1:32.80        
  3 Lee, Gloria T       10 YORK-PV              1:37.87    1:33.27        
  4 O'Reilly, Katarina  10 Machine-PV           1:39.81    1:33.35        
  5 Ortmayer, Abigail   10 Machine-PV           1:48.19    1:34.62        
  6 Firestein, Emalee   10 Fish-PV              1:43.09    1:36.62        
  7 McGrath, Ashley E   10 YORK-PV              1:41.93    1:40.28        
  8 Smyre, Lexie        10 HACC-PV                   NT    1:42.85        
  9 Albrittain, Meghan  10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:45.51        
 10 Matthes, Brieneke   10 HACC-PV                   NT    1:50.09        
 11 Cowden, Claire E    10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:51.67        
 12 Paul, Betsy L       10 HACC-PV                   NT    1:55.25        
 13 Canning, Jillian K  10 Cubu-PV              1:59.00    1:56.84        
 14 Friedman, Amelia C  10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:59.47        
 15 Sherwood, Emily     10 HACC-PV                   NT    2:02.16        
 -- Nunez, Karoline M   10 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Kim, Jacqueline J   10 YORK-PV              2:21.99         NS        
 -- Byrum, Rachel A     10 Cubu-PV              1:45.46         NS        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Katarina  10 Machine-PV             35.16      33.45        
  2 Slevin, Angela C    10 YORK-PV                34.91      34.08        
  3 Lund, Rachel A      10 OCCS-PV                37.21      34.84        
  4 May, Aubrey M       10 PM-PV                  42.87      35.75        
  5 McShea, Megan C     10 Ccsc-NE                38.30      36.02        
  6 Wolla, Kaitlin A    10 Unat-Mach-PV           44.82      36.96        
  7 Umberger, Ryan L    10 Unat-Mach-PV              NT      37.51        
  8 Spinnenweber, Juli  10 Machine-PV             38.31      37.58        
  9 Ream, Brooke E      10 Fish-PV                40.15      37.70        
 10 Callahan, Kristen   10 Cubu-PV                38.34      38.24        
 11 Pietrantonio, Anna  10 Fish-PV                43.25      38.72        
 12 Sams, Abby N        10 Machine-PV                NT      39.32        
 13 Leheny, Emma        10 Machine-PV             41.73      39.44        
 13 Craig, Maggie A     10 YORK-PV                   NT      39.44        
 15 Tutterow, Alyssa L  10 YORK-PV                43.44      39.61        
 16 Fox, Casey M        10 OCCS-PV                43.71      39.66        
 17 McGinley, Bridget   10 YORK-PV                42.12      40.00        
 18 Bailey, Amelia N    10 Cubu-PV                48.29      40.02        
 19 Goff, Laura A       10 PM-PV                  44.78      40.22        
 20 Clark, Annie L      10 YORK-PV                   NT      40.23        
 21 Chapin, Ellen J     10 Unat-Mach-PV           38.54      40.42        
 22 Jennings, Anne      10 HACC-PV                19.72      40.54        
 23 Berlin, Katrina F   10 YORK-PV                   NT      40.58        
 24 Smyre, Lexie        10 HACC-PV                   NT      40.83        
 25 Anderson, Carsen E  10 Fish-PV                42.96      41.51        
 26 Higdon, Britany J   10 OCCS-PV                38.55      42.27        
 27 Newman, Rebecca J   10 Cubu-PV                42.67      42.70        
 28 O'Brien, Katie E    10 Cubu-PV                51.78      42.97        
 29 Robinson, Chelsea   10 HACC-PV                56.77      43.01        
 30 McDonough, Christe  10 OCCS-PV                45.03      43.19        
 31 Kenis, Sarah        10 HACC-PV                   NT      43.34        
 32 Layne, Jessica A    10 YORK-PV                50.95      44.91        
 33 Coe, Hannah C       10 Cubu-PV                43.64      45.11        
 34 Kaye, Chelsea C     10 YORK-PV                47.64      45.27        
 35 Brown, Kiki E       10 Machine-PV             49.61      45.32        
 36 Ferrone, Melissa C  10 OCCS-PV                46.80      45.70        
 37 Hyer, Leanne N      10 YORK-PV                45.60      46.10        
 38 Erickson, Melissa   10 Cubu-PV                44.00      46.52        
 39 Gully, Kendra L     10 OCCS-PV                46.27      48.18        
 40 Albrittain, Meghan  10 YORK-PV                53.24      49.97        
 41 Kelly, Megan R      10 Cubu-PV                56.75      50.59        
 42 Burke, Lauren V     10 YORK-PV                   NT      53.30        
 43 Connolly, Shannon   10 OCCS-PV                55.05      54.91        
 44 Sherwood, Emily     10 HACC-PV                   NT      59.97        
 45 Proper, Sarah F     10 OCCS-PV              1:04.95    1:01.07        
 -- Friedman, Amelia C  10 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bos, Tori L         10 PSDN-VA                   NT         NS        
 -- Brumbaugh, Becca A  10 YORK-PV              1:11.74         NS        
 -- Wolaver, Whitney E  10 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Avakian, Elizabeth  10 OCCS-PV                42.16         NS        
 -- Doswell, Cabell S   10 PSDN-VA                37.50         NS        
 -- Vivadelli, Nina M   10 PSDN-VA                41.98        SCR        
 -- Roberts, Cricket T  10 PSDN-VA                54.63        SCR        
 -- Schaffernoth, Kati  10 PSDN-VA                45.08        SCR        
 -- Hoskins, Bess A     10 PSDN-VA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Hoskins, Katie H    10 PSDN-VA                48.74        SCR        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitz, Natalie M     10 Unattached-PV             NT    1:19.87        
  2 Leake, Natalie L    10 YORK-PV              1:21.53    1:25.94        
  3 Firestein, Emalee   10 Fish-PV              1:44.89    1:30.92        
  4 Kaye, Chelsea C     10 YORK-PV              1:54.05    1:38.64        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McShea, Megan C     10 Ccsc-NE              1:21.23    1:17.06        
  2 Slevin, Angela C    10 YORK-PV              1:17.81    1:18.46        
  3 Lund, Rachel A      10 OCCS-PV              1:26.46    1:19.47        
  4 Ream, Brooke E      10 Fish-PV              1:31.50    1:19.57        
  5 Sams, Abby N        10 Machine-PV                NT    1:22.72        
  6 Lee, Gloria T       10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:24.35        
  7 Wolla, Kaitlin A    10 Unat-Mach-PV         1:28.78    1:24.45        
  8 Ortmayer, Abigail   10 Machine-PV           1:35.20    1:24.86        
  9 May, Aubrey M       10 PM-PV                1:29.26    1:25.73        
 10 Pietrantonio, Anna  10 Fish-PV              1:34.40    1:25.97        
 11 Callahan, Kristen   10 Cubu-PV              1:24.48    1:26.15        
 12 Kenis, Sarah        10 HACC-PV              1:32.24    1:26.71        
 13 Craig, Maggie A     10 YORK-PV              1:30.38    1:27.29        
 14 Spinnenweber, Juli  10 Machine-PV           1:34.06    1:27.54        
 15 Berlin, Katrina F   10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:27.71        
 16 Anderson, Carsen E  10 Fish-PV              1:34.37    1:28.02        
 17 Newman, Rebecca J   10 Cubu-PV              1:29.83    1:28.05        
 18 McDonough, Christe  10 OCCS-PV              1:41.24    1:28.92        
 19 Chapin, Ellen J     10 Unat-Mach-PV         1:33.65    1:29.44        
 20 Fox, Casey M        10 OCCS-PV              1:42.52    1:29.58        
 21 Higdon, Britany J   10 OCCS-PV              1:30.75    1:29.76        
 22 Smyre, Lexie        10 HACC-PV                   NT    1:30.43        
 23 McGrath, Ashley E   10 YORK-PV              1:30.96    1:30.84        
 24 Brown, Kiki E       10 Machine-PV           1:33.98    1:30.85        
 25 Tutterow, Alyssa L  10 YORK-PV              1:34.05    1:30.87        
 26 Clark, Annie L      10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:31.25        
 27 Hyer, Leanne N      10 YORK-PV              1:43.40    1:32.15        
 28 Bailey, Amelia N    10 Cubu-PV              1:42.77    1:32.55        
 29 Weil, Rebecca C     10 Machine-PV           1:38.26    1:32.97        
 30 Layne, Jessica A    10 YORK-PV              1:37.60    1:33.52        
 31 Coe, Hannah C       10 Cubu-PV              1:36.28    1:33.91        
 32 O'Brien, Katie E    10 Cubu-PV              1:39.43    1:34.11        
 33 Erickson, Melissa   10 Cubu-PV              1:41.00    1:34.52        
 34 Banks, Tara E       10 Cubu-PV              1:44.96    1:35.05        
 35 Ferrone, Melissa C  10 OCCS-PV              2:14.79    1:36.04        
 36 Kaye, Chelsea C     10 YORK-PV              1:52.78    1:37.94        
 37 Kelly, Megan R      10 Cubu-PV              1:44.26    1:38.35        
 38 Cowden, Claire E    10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:39.20        
 39 Ruffer, Kellie N    10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:39.57        
 40 Albrittain, Meghan  10 YORK-PV              1:50.60    1:41.54        
 41 Gully, Kendra L     10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:42.20        
 42 Brittain, Allison   10 Cubu-PV              1:48.00    1:42.26        
 43 Robinson, Chelsea   10 HACC-PV                   NT    1:43.15        
 44 Matthes, Brieneke   10 HACC-PV                   NT    1:45.91        
 45 Connolly, Shannon   10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:50.67        
 46 Sherwood, Emily     10 HACC-PV                   NT    1:52.25        
 47 Proper, Sarah F     10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:56.46        
 -- Wolaver, Whitney E  10 Cubu-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Canning, Jillian K  10 Cubu-PV              1:56.00         DQ        
 -- Jennings, Anne      10 HACC-PV              1:47.31         DQ        
 -- Bos, Tori L         10 PSDN-VA                   NT         NS        
 -- Kim, Jacqueline J   10 YORK-PV              1:41.74         NS        
 -- Avakian, Elizabeth  10 OCCS-PV              2:17.30         NS        
 -- Doswell, Cabell S   10 PSDN-VA              1:23.95         NS        
 -- Vivadelli, Nina M   10 PSDN-VA              1:31.61        SCR        
 -- Roberts, Cricket T  10 PSDN-VA              1:44.27        SCR        
 -- Schaffernoth, Kati  10 PSDN-VA              1:36.13        SCR        
 -- Hoskins, Bess A     10 PSDN-VA              1:53.49        SCR        
 -- Hoskins, Katie H    10 PSDN-VA              1:53.62        SCR        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitz, Natalie M     10 Unattached-PV        2:43.35    2:39.94        
  2 Firestein, Emalee   10 Fish-PV              2:57.17    2:54.68        
  3 Leake, Natalie L    10 YORK-PV              2:52.37    2:56.94        
  4 O'Reilly, Katarina  10 Machine-PV                NT    3:00.27        
  5 Layne, Jessica A    10 YORK-PV              3:31.34    3:17.13