HARVEST MOON INVITATIONAL
HERDON COMMUNITY CENTER
HERNDON, VIRGINIA
OCTOBER 12-13, 2002
PVI-03--02


Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Bradley   10 Cubu-PV                29.18      29.20        
  2 Wojciechowski, Joh  10 Uncub-PV               31.28      30.08        
  3 Collier, CB B       10 Machine-PV             33.58      30.24        
  4 Smith, Zachary T    10 Cubu-PV                30.88      30.32        
  5 Matthews, Christia  10 Fish-PV                31.69      31.29        
  6 Camozzo, Danny L    10 Cubu-PV                34.99      32.04        
  7 Humphrey, Jacob R   10 YORK-PV                34.82      32.56        
  8 Pennington, Adam S  10 Fish-PV                34.66      32.71        
  9 Ballen, Peter L     10 YORK-PV                33.81      33.34        
 10 Rieling, Conor M    10 HACC-PV                36.53      33.41        
 11 Park, Kyung-Jun J   10 HACC-PV                34.73      33.47        
 12 Gambla, Timmy D     10 Cubu-PV                36.13      34.11        
 13 Nasakaitis, Eric    10 HACC-PV                38.97      34.23        
 14 Callahan, Matt L    10 Fish-PV                35.03      34.83        
 15 Chambliss, Connor   10 Cubu-PV                43.21      34.96        
 16 Sharer, Stephen P   10 YORK-PV                   NT      36.16        
 17 Levine, Brian M     10 YORK-PV                37.91      36.47        
 18 Shaw, Taylor B      10 Cubu-PV                38.42      37.06        
 19 Asta, Alex J        10 Unat-Mach-PV              NT      37.10        
 20 Nyberg, Ethan L     10 Unattached-PV             NT      37.12        
 21 Zapple, Chris P     10 YORK-PV                38.85      37.22        
 22 Loomis, Stuart A    10 YORK-PV                38.47      37.84        
 23 Robbins, Steven M   10 Machine-PV                NT      38.72        
 24 Shebat, Michael J   10 Cubu-PV                41.30      38.86        
 25 Schalk, Adam        10 HACC-PV                   NT      39.16        
 26 Healy, Ryan P       10 Cubu-PV                43.81      40.13        
 27 Barrett, Connor J   10 Cubu-PV                38.98      42.92        
 28 Housman, Mitch P    10 YORK-PV                46.49      46.64        
 29 Pilcher, Luke       10 YORK-PV                47.11      50.38        
 30 Yilmaz, Orhan       10 YORK-PV                   NT      52.35        
 -- Alexander, Blake B  10 YORK-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Hansen, Thomas P    13 Ccsc-NE                29.01         NS        
 -- Smith, Sean P       10 YORK-PV                38.90         NS        
 -- Prescott, John G    10 OCCS-PV                33.65         NS        
 -- Wilmer, Carrington  10 PSDN-VA                37.23        SCR        
 -- Tyler, Ned J        10 PSDN-VA                31.57        SCR        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Bradley   10 Cubu-PV              1:06.73    1:04.08        
  2 MacDonald, Angus J  10 OCCS-PV              1:07.89    1:05.12        
  3 Grimmett-Norris, M  10 Cubu-PV              1:06.06    1:05.33        
  4 Shifflett, Chris D  10 YORK-PV              1:06.26    1:06.38        
  5 Wojciechowski, Joh  10 Uncub-PV             1:08.51    1:06.40        
  6 Hazelton, Nicholas  10 Cubu-PV              1:06.90    1:06.64        
  7 Smith, Zachary T    10 Cubu-PV              1:07.00    1:07.21        
  8 Krebs, Sam T        10 Uncub-PV             1:14.99    1:09.28        
  9 Matthews, Christia  10 Fish-PV              1:12.48    1:09.38        
 10 Curl, Tyler S       10 Cubu-PV              1:12.48    1:10.05        
 11 Collier, CB B       10 Machine-PV                NT    1:10.61        
 12 Humphrey, Jacob R   10 YORK-PV              1:19.72    1:11.91        
 13 Cho, Andrew M       10 Machine-PV           1:14.48    1:11.97        
 14 Camozzo, Danny L    10 Cubu-PV              1:21.00    1:12.25        
 15 Pennington, Adam S  10 Fish-PV              1:20.11    1:12.40        
 16 Luciani, Danny P    10 Fish-PV              1:13.19    1:12.54        
 17 Nasakaitis, Eric    10 HACC-PV              1:26.96    1:15.01        
 18 Cooke, Owen M       10 Cubu-PV              1:19.37    1:15.02        
 19 Park, Kyung-Jun J   10 HACC-PV              1:18.95    1:15.05        
 20 Pence, Charlie R    10 Unat-Mach-PV              NT    1:16.76        
 21 Rieling, Conor M    10 HACC-PV              1:27.63    1:16.88        
 22 Gambla, Timmy D     10 Cubu-PV              1:21.62    1:18.51        
 23 Ballen, Peter L     10 YORK-PV              1:31.85    1:18.59        
 24 Giroux, Quinn T     10 PM-PV                1:20.99    1:18.87        
 25 Parker, Samuel D    10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:19.90        
 26 Maloney, Stephen M  10 PM-PV                1:22.91    1:20.27        
 27 Polito, Christian   10 HACC-PV              1:23.46    1:22.38        
 28 Nyberg, Ethan L     10 Unattached-PV        1:32.73    1:22.54        
 29 Callahan, Matt L    10 Fish-PV              1:25.86    1:22.72        
 30 Asta, Alex J        10 Unat-Mach-PV              NT    1:23.47        
 31 Levine, Brian M     10 YORK-PV              1:29.17    1:23.99        
 32 Eckenrode, Michael  10 Cubu-PV              1:38.35    1:24.33        
 33 Chambliss, Connor   10 Cubu-PV              1:32.49    1:24.66        
 34 Sharer, Stephen P   10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:24.78        
 35 Zapple, Chris P     10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:24.98        
 36 Schalk, Adam        10 HACC-PV                   NT    1:25.18        
 37 Healy, Ryan P       10 Cubu-PV              1:37.55    1:25.86        
 38 Barrett, Connor J   10 Cubu-PV              1:35.92    1:26.73        
 39 Pilcher, Luke       10 YORK-PV              1:46.85    1:38.12        
 40 Condron, Collin R   10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:39.63        
 41 Zhang, Jeremy       10 HACC-PV                   NT    1:45.86        
 -- Hansen, Thomas P    13 Ccsc-NE              1:03.63         NS        
 -- Bush, Adam K        10 Cubu-PV              1:47.00         NS        
 -- Prescott, John G    10 OCCS-PV              1:19.13         NS        
 -- Housman, Mitch P    10 YORK-PV              1:59.06         NS        
 -- Wilmer, Carrington  10 PSDN-VA              1:32.66        SCR        
 -- Tyler, Ned J        10 PSDN-VA              1:12.76        SCR        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimmett-Norris, M  10 Cubu-PV              2:23.86    2:19.72        
  2 Hazelton, Nicholas  10 Cubu-PV              2:27.89    2:19.77        
  3 Shifflett, Chris D  10 YORK-PV              2:27.45    2:25.36        
  4 Curl, Tyler S       10 Cubu-PV              2:42.21    2:36.55        
  5 Krebs, Sam T        10 Uncub-PV             2:59.99    2:36.57        
  6 Cooke, Owen M       10 Cubu-PV              2:50.82    2:41.00        
  7 MacDonald, Angus J  10 OCCS-PV              2:34.22    2:43.31        
  8 O'Connor, Patrick   10 Cubu-PV              3:19.63    2:49.70        
  9 Ramey, Lloyd N      10 Cubu-PV              2:52.78    2:52.22        
 10 Maloney, Stephen M  10 PM-PV                3:00.77    2:53.46        
 11 Giroux, Quinn T     10 PM-PV                2:53.06    2:54.19        
 12 Park, Kyung-Jun J   10 HACC-PV                   NT    2:54.29        
 13 Polito, Christian   10 HACC-PV              2:58.11    2:55.61        
 14 Schalk, Adam        10 HACC-PV                   NT    3:12.67        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wojciechowski, Joh  10 Uncub-PV               33.73      33.48        
  2 Phillips, Bradley   10 Cubu-PV                35.65      35.19        
  3 Matthews, Christia  10 Fish-PV                35.26      36.85        
  4 Smith, Zachary T    10 Cubu-PV                39.09      37.31        
  5 Humphrey, Jacob R   10 YORK-PV                37.91      37.71        
  6 Pennington, Adam S  10 Fish-PV                38.02      37.74        
  7 Callahan, Matt L    10 Fish-PV                39.00      38.91        
  8 Collier, CB B       10 Machine-PV             46.73      39.89        
  9 Nasakaitis, Eric    10 HACC-PV                44.61      40.22        
 10 Luciani, Danny P    10 Fish-PV                39.98      40.93        
 11 Pence, Charlie R    10 Unat-Mach-PV           38.45      41.37        
 12 Levine, Brian M     10 YORK-PV                42.64      41.45        
 13 Rieling, Conor M    10 HACC-PV                47.96      41.95        
 14 Ballen, Peter L     10 YORK-PV                41.92      42.17        
 15 Gambla, Timmy D     10 Cubu-PV                42.05      42.24        
 16 Zapple, Chris P     10 YORK-PV                43.17      42.85        
 17 Parker, Samuel D    10 YORK-PV                   NT      43.82        
 18 Loomis, Stuart A    10 YORK-PV                48.97      44.19        
 19 Giroux, Quinn T     10 PM-PV                  44.66      45.35        
 20 Maloney, Stephen M  10 PM-PV                  46.96      46.02        
 21 Healy, Ryan P       10 Cubu-PV                50.55      46.11        
 22 Sharer, Stephen P   10 YORK-PV                   NT      47.32        
 23 Nyberg, Ethan L     10 Unattached-PV          46.11      47.76        
 24 Eckenrode, Michael  10 Cubu-PV                53.12      48.30        
 25 Barrett, Connor J   10 Cubu-PV                44.35      49.28        
 26 Schalk, Adam        10 HACC-PV                   NT      49.33        
 27 Condron, Collin R   10 YORK-PV                   NT      50.97        
 28 Asta, Alex J        10 Unat-Mach-PV              NT      52.05        
 29 Pilcher, Luke       10 YORK-PV              1:01.69      55.89        
 -- Camozzo, Danny L    10 Cubu-PV                39.89         DQ        
 -- Yilmaz, Orhan       10 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Hansen, Thomas P    13 Ccsc-NE                33.98         NS        
 -- Prescott, John G    10 OCCS-PV                39.97         NS        
 -- Housman, Mitch P    10 YORK-PV                56.52         NS        
 -- Shebat, Michael J   10 Cubu-PV                42.00         NS        
 -- Wilmer, Carrington  10 PSDN-VA                47.49        SCR        
 -- Tyler, Ned J        10 PSDN-VA                37.59        SCR        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Angus J  10 OCCS-PV              1:12.66    1:14.33        
  2 Hazelton, Nicholas  10 Cubu-PV              1:17.48    1:16.21        
  3 Grimmett-Norris, M  10 Cubu-PV              1:24.57    1:17.10        
  4 Krebs, Sam T        10 Uncub-PV             1:28.99    1:20.12        
  5 Pennington, Adam S  10 Fish-PV              1:21.02    1:20.49        
  6 Cho, Andrew M       10 Machine-PV           1:23.85    1:20.66        
  7 Shifflett, Chris D  10 YORK-PV              1:20.50    1:21.09        
  8 Curl, Tyler S       10 Cubu-PV              1:27.34    1:21.90        
  9 Wenzinger, Eric J   10 OCCS-PV              1:32.04    1:23.24        
 10 Cooke, Owen M       10 Cubu-PV              1:27.39    1:25.78        
 11 Polito, Christian   10 HACC-PV              1:25.17    1:34.88        
 12 Robbins, Steven M   10 Machine-PV                NT    1:46.21        
 -- O'Connor, Patrick   10 Cubu-PV              1:45.47         DQ        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Bradley   10 Cubu-PV                42.09      38.07        
  2 Smith, Zachary T    10 Cubu-PV                40.05      39.47        
  3 Luciani, Danny P    10 Fish-PV                41.77      40.69        
  4 Wojciechowski, Joh  10 Uncub-PV               42.95      40.74        
  5 Callahan, Matt L    10 Fish-PV                42.56      43.72        
  6 Pence, Charlie R    10 Unat-Mach-PV           43.63      43.99        
  7 Rieling, Conor M    10 HACC-PV                48.56      44.23        
  8 Matthews, Christia  10 Fish-PV                48.69      44.33        
  9 Collier, CB B       10 Machine-PV             52.65      44.43        
 10 Giroux, Quinn T     10 PM-PV                  43.70      45.07        
 11 Sharer, Stephen P   10 YORK-PV                   NT      45.33        
 12 Ballen, Peter L     10 YORK-PV                52.94      45.34        
 13 Parker, Samuel D    10 YORK-PV                   NT      46.45        
 14 Shaw, Taylor B      10 Cubu-PV                48.07      47.07        
 15 Nasakaitis, Eric    10 HACC-PV                53.57      48.04        
 16 Healy, Ryan P       10 Cubu-PV                51.53      48.39        
 17 Chambliss, Connor   10 Cubu-PV                54.80      48.46        
 18 Humphrey, Jacob R   10 YORK-PV                54.61      48.74        
 19 Polito, Christian   10 HACC-PV              5:30.12      49.43        
 20 Camozzo, Danny L    10 Cubu-PV                53.00      49.90        
 21 Loomis, Stuart A    10 YORK-PV                53.25      50.35        
 22 Gambla, Timmy D     10 Cubu-PV                51.52      50.52        
 23 Nyberg, Ethan L     10 Unattached-PV          50.21      50.69        
 24 Asta, Alex J        10 Unat-Mach-PV              NT      50.72        
 25 Pilcher, Luke       10 YORK-PV                56.42      51.75        
 26 Eckenrode, Michael  10 Cubu-PV                49.40      52.10        
 27 Levine, Brian M     10 YORK-PV                59.99      52.49        
 28 Maloney, Stephen M  10 PM-PV                  52.84      53.32        
 29 Zapple, Chris P     10 YORK-PV              1:00.11      55.82        
 30 Barrett, Connor J   10 Cubu-PV                57.92      56.82        
 31 Schalk, Adam        10 HACC-PV                   NT    1:03.11        
 -- Ramey, Lloyd N      10 Cubu-PV                55.87         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Jeremy       10 HACC-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Yilmaz, Orhan       10 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Park, Kyung-Jun J   10 HACC-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Pennington, Adam S  10 Fish-PV                47.25         DQ        
 -- Hansen, Thomas P    13 Ccsc-NE                42.88         NS        
 -- Prescott, John G    10 OCCS-PV                48.16         NS        
 -- Smith, Sean P       10 YORK-PV                50.04         NS        
 -- Shebat, Michael J   10 Cubu-PV                57.38         NS        
 -- Bush, Adam K        10 Cubu-PV              1:01.82         NS        
 -- Housman, Mitch P    10 YORK-PV              1:04.41         NS        
 -- Tyler, Ned J        10 PSDN-VA                46.30        SCR        
 -- Wilmer, Carrington  10 PSDN-VA                48.73        SCR        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hazelton, Nicholas  10 Cubu-PV              1:21.92    1:22.86        
  2 Grimmett-Norris, M  10 Cubu-PV              1:25.65    1:28.29        
  3 MacDonald, Angus J  10 OCCS-PV              1:34.41    1:31.05        
  4 Shifflett, Chris D  10 YORK-PV              1:37.03    1:31.40        
  5 Krebs, Sam T        10 Uncub-PV             1:43.99    1:35.58        
  6 Wenzinger, Eric J   10 OCCS-PV              1:45.91    1:36.61        
  7 Giroux, Quinn T     10 PM-PV                1:35.60    1:37.35        
  8 Curl, Tyler S       10 Cubu-PV              1:45.58    1:38.92        
  9 Cooke, Owen M       10 Cubu-PV              1:46.59    1:41.30        
 10 Shebat, Michael J   10 Cubu-PV              1:48.32    1:42.30        
 11 Shaw, Taylor B      10 Cubu-PV              1:41.69    1:45.76        
 12 Bush, Adam K        10 Cubu-PV              2:01.00    1:48.40        
 13 Chambliss, Connor   10 Cubu-PV              2:12.78    1:49.21        
 14 Smith, Sean P       10 YORK-PV              1:54.10    1:52.01        
 15 Pilcher, Luke       10 YORK-PV              2:03.19    2:09.19        
 16 Housman, Mitch P    10 YORK-PV              2:24.95    2:17.20        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wojciechowski, Joh  10 Uncub-PV               31.99      31.04        
  2 Phillips, Bradley   10 Cubu-PV                31.53      31.32        
  3 Smith, Zachary T    10 Cubu-PV                32.76      31.60        
  4 Matthews, Christia  10 Fish-PV                37.92      34.92        
  5 Rieling, Conor M    10 HACC-PV                40.10      36.52        
  6 Camozzo, Danny L    10 Cubu-PV                43.00      37.15        
  7 Gambla, Timmy D     10 Cubu-PV                40.10      38.03        
  8 Nasakaitis, Eric    10 HACC-PV                   NT      38.84        
  9 Cho, Andrew M       10 Machine-PV             39.12      39.25        
 10 Collier, CB B       10 Machine-PV                NT      39.43        
 11 Ballen, Peter L     10 YORK-PV                43.29      39.84        
 12 Park, Kyung-Jun J   10 HACC-PV                   NT      40.15        
 13 Levine, Brian M     10 YORK-PV                47.01      41.41        
 14 Ramey, Lloyd N      10 Cubu-PV                38.72      41.88        
 15 Zapple, Chris P     10 YORK-PV                43.66      41.90        
 15 Callahan, Matt L    10 Fish-PV                45.42      41.90        
 17 Humphrey, Jacob R   10 YORK-PV                43.24      42.44        
 18 Asta, Alex J        10 Unat-Mach-PV              NT      43.04        
 19 Sharer, Stephen P   10 YORK-PV                   NT      43.13        
 20 Loomis, Stuart A    10 YORK-PV                41.86      43.75        
 21 Shaw, Taylor B      10 Cubu-PV                45.97      45.84        
 22 Giroux, Quinn T     10 PM-PV                  52.62      46.09        
 23 Maloney, Stephen M  10 PM-PV                  50.82      46.54        
 24 Healy, Ryan P       10 Cubu-PV              1:01.90      46.84        
 25 Nyberg, Ethan L     10 Unattached-PV             NT      47.78        
 26 Barrett, Connor J   10 Cubu-PV                50.19      48.37        
 27 Schalk, Adam        10 HACC-PV                   NT      51.39        
 28 Bush, Adam K        10 Cubu-PV                54.00      52.67        
 29 Pilcher, Luke       10 YORK-PV                   NT      57.47        
 -- Yilmaz, Orhan       10 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Hansen, Thomas P    13 Ccsc-NE                33.41         NS        
 -- Prescott, John G    10 OCCS-PV                36.40         NS        
 -- Tyler, Ned J        10 PSDN-VA                35.65        SCR        
 -- Wilmer, Carrington  10 PSDN-VA                47.42        SCR        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hazelton, Nicholas  10 Cubu-PV              1:19.00    1:13.79        
  2 Grimmett-Norris, M  10 Cubu-PV              1:15.89    1:17.86        
  3 MacDonald, Angus J  10 OCCS-PV              1:18.41    1:18.38        
  4 Curl, Tyler S       10 Cubu-PV              1:32.16    1:28.40        
  5 Shifflett, Chris D  10 YORK-PV              1:26.51    1:30.16        
  6 Krebs, Sam T        10 Uncub-PV             1:35.99    1:31.75        
  7 Cooke, Owen M       10 Cubu-PV              1:39.00    1:40.54        
  8 Cho, Andrew M       10 Machine-PV           1:29.73    1:48.83        
 -- Ramey, Lloyd N      10 Cubu-PV              1:33.28         DQ        
 -- Park, Kyung-Jun J   10 HACC-PV              1:36.14         DQ        
 -- Loomis, Stuart A    10 YORK-PV                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Bradley   10 Cubu-PV              1:13.33    1:13.00        
  2 Wojciechowski, Joh  10 Uncub-PV             1:19.30    1:14.72        
  3 Smith, Zachary T    10 Cubu-PV              1:16.78    1:15.34        
  4 Matthews, Christia  10 Fish-PV              1:24.02    1:21.97        
  5 Pennington, Adam S  10 Fish-PV              1:34.04    1:22.25        
  6 Wenzinger, Eric J   10 OCCS-PV              1:30.12    1:22.82        
  7 Cho, Andrew M       10 Machine-PV           1:29.65    1:23.82        
  8 Collier, CB B       10 Machine-PV                NT    1:24.68        
  9 Rieling, Conor M    10 HACC-PV              1:33.10    1:24.98        
 10 Ballen, Peter L     10 YORK-PV              1:39.46    1:25.77        
 11 Camozzo, Danny L    10 Cubu-PV              1:30.67    1:25.95        
 12 Nasakaitis, Eric    10 HACC-PV                   NT    1:27.52        
 13 Callahan, Matt L    10 Fish-PV              1:29.01    1:27.57        
 14 Humphrey, Jacob R   10 YORK-PV              1:31.61    1:27.62        
 15 Gambla, Timmy D     10 Cubu-PV              1:36.49    1:28.85        
 16 Polito, Christian   10 HACC-PV              1:54.26    1:29.43        
 17 Ramey, Lloyd N      10 Cubu-PV              1:30.34    1:29.88        
 18 Shebat, Michael J   10 Cubu-PV              1:42.90    1:31.90        
 19 Chambliss, Connor   10 Cubu-PV              1:43.00    1:32.39        
 20 Sharer, Stephen P   10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:32.88        
 21 Levine, Brian M     10 YORK-PV              1:41.82    1:33.23        
 22 O'Connor, Patrick   10 Cubu-PV              1:47.82    1:33.82        
 23 Maloney, Stephen M  10 PM-PV                1:42.12    1:35.19        
 24 Nyberg, Ethan L     10 Unattached-PV             NT    1:35.45        
 25 Zapple, Chris P     10 YORK-PV              1:41.94    1:35.91        
 26 Healy, Ryan P       10 Cubu-PV              1:47.07    1:37.55        
 27 Loomis, Stuart A    10 YORK-PV              1:38.11    1:38.90        
 28 Smith, Sean P       10 YORK-PV              1:40.50    1:39.31        
 29 Barrett, Connor J   10 Cubu-PV              1:41.88    1:42.02        
 30 Bush, Adam K        10 Cubu-PV              1:58.00    1:45.75        
 31 Housman, Mitch P    10 YORK-PV              2:13.09    1:55.05        
 -- Prescott, John G    10 OCCS-PV              1:30.30         NS        
 -- Hansen, Thomas P    13 Ccsc-NE              1:14.30         NS        
 -- Tyler, Ned J        10 PSDN-VA              1:23.92        SCR        
 -- Wilmer, Carrington  10 PSDN-VA              1:41.05        SCR        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hazelton, Nicholas  10 Cubu-PV              2:41.59    2:37.64        
  2 Grimmett-Norris, M  10 Cubu-PV              2:41.23    2:39.52        
  3 MacDonald, Angus J  10 OCCS-PV              2:54.62    2:47.78        
  4 Shifflett, Chris D  10 YORK-PV              2:48.61    2:50.46        
  5 Krebs, Sam T        10 Uncub-PV             3:13.99    2:52.02        
  6 Curl, Tyler S       10 Cubu-PV              2:59.83    2:52.49        
  7 Cho, Andrew M       10 Machine-PV                NT    3:03.46        
  8 Cooke, Owen M       10 Cubu-PV              3:17.00    3:08.88        
  9 Ramey, Lloyd N      10 Cubu-PV              3:13.15    3:17.92        
 10 Polito, Christian   10 HACC-PV              3:25.02    3:19.64        
 -- Smith, Sean P       10 YORK-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Shebat, Michael J   10 Cubu-PV              3:32.00         NS