RMSC 2nd Annual Kick Off
October 11-13, 2002
Martin L King Jr Swim Center
Silver Spring, MD

Sanction #PVI-03-01





Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Ryan C            17 Rmsc-PV                21.69      22.67        
  2 Astiz, Adrian A           15 Rmsc-PV                23.07      22.73        
  3 Emilio, Luis B            23 Rmsc-PV                   NT      22.76        
  4 Duda, Nick J              17 Machine-PV             22.46      22.94        
  5 Swendiman, Rob A          16 Rmsc-PV                23.47      22.99        
  6 Deshayes, Gary M          17 Rmsc-PV                22.44      23.27        
  6 Mackinnon, Ian D          18 Rmsc-PV                22.94      23.27        
  8 Bennett, Ray W            15 Snowbirds-PV           23.50      23.75        
  9 Macedonia, Nick J         15 AAC-PV                 23.51      23.84        
 10 Schnabel, Chip J          18 Rmsc-PV                24.88      23.94        
 11 Wisor, Kyle E             15 Rmsc-PV                23.54      24.16        
 12 Giangi, Chris J           15 Snowbirds-PV           23.51      24.21        
 13 Solomon, Ben D            15 Rmsc-PV                23.92      24.22        
 14 Niedermair, Kai A         15 Rmsc-PV                23.62      24.32        
 14 Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV                NT      24.32        
 16 Yackee, Robert A          16 Rmsc-PV                24.44      24.35        
 17 Wilkins, Julian R         20 FAST-PV                24.50      24.39        
 17 Weick, Colin P            16 Rmsc-PV                24.58      24.39        
 19 Chauvin, Michael P        15 Machine-PV                NT      24.40        
 20 Dow, Josh H               15 AAC-PV                 24.35      24.45        
 21 McLean, Matt B            14 Snowbirds-PV           25.73      24.50        
 22 Frampton, Andrew M        16 Rmsc-PV                24.67      24.53        
 22 Lee, Andrew W             17 Rmsc-PV                24.49      24.53        
 24 Blau, Chris S             15 FAST-PV                23.92      24.54        
 25 Curran, Jack P            14 Rmsc-PV                25.09      24.71        
 26 Mears, Andy S             13 AVST-PV                24.53      24.78        
 27 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV                25.88      24.90        
 28 Wiedeman, Luke D          17 FAST-PV                   NT      25.00        
 29 Allen, Timothy J          15 AAC-PV                 24.86      25.01        
 30 Link, Justin W            14 Rmsc-PV                26.21      25.08        
 31 Russell, Evan             15 Rmsc-PV                   NT      25.32        
 32 Detzner, Patrick J        16 Rmsc-PV                   NT      25.35        
 33 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV                 24.81      25.38        
 34 Gazel, Nicholas           15 Rmsc-PV                   NT      25.39        
 35 Leonard, Kevin V          16 Rmsc-PV                26.43      25.45        
 36 Benjamin, Ethan A         13 Rmsc-PV                26.20      25.49        
 37 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet   13 TNT-PV                 26.08      25.67        
 38 Trigonoplos, Mark A       14 Rmsc-PV                25.81      25.73        
 39 Farrell, Jon R            17 Rmsc-PV                26.73      25.86        
 40 Burke, Shane H            14 Snowbirds-PV           26.08      25.98        
 41 Lonchyna, Danio E         16 FAST-PV                25.60      26.00        
 42 Jack, Bryan M             16 TNT-PV                 24.43      26.01        
 43 Korth, Josh L             14 Rmsc-PV                25.98      26.04        
 44 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV             26.69      26.06        
 45 Hessami, Walead A         17 Rmsc-PV                28.15      26.07        
 46 Read, Samuel E            15 Rmsc-PV                27.16      26.11        
 47 Mims, Hunter B            14 Machine-PV             26.10      26.30        
 48 Stodter, John H           13 Rmsc-PV                28.92      26.42        
 49 Replogle, David H         13 AVST-PV                26.73      26.57        
 50 Haibel, Chris G           14 Rmsc-PV                26.44      26.58        
 51 Jefferies, Matt A         13 Rmsc-PV                27.20      26.67        
 52 Sikirica, Slaven          15 Rmsc-PV                29.52      26.72        
 53 Genovese, Nick D          15 Rmsc-PV                32.16      26.74        
 54 Carroll, Patrick R        13 Rmsc-PV                26.74      26.75        
 55 Erickson, Bryan P         13 Rmsc-PV                27.60      26.86        
 56 Lippincott, Kevin M       14 TNT-PV                 27.08      27.09        
 57 Allsopp, David A          13 JFD-PV                 27.20      27.19        
 58 Seligman, John T          14 Snowbirds-PV              NT      27.27        
 59 Dantas, Matthew M         13 Rmsc-PV                27.32      27.29        
 60 Ham, Brennon G            13 Rmsc-PV                28.51      27.41        
 61 Wheatley, Zac M           13 AAC-PV                 28.86      27.43        
 62 Maddux, Andy T            14 Snowbirds-PV           26.93      27.58        
 63 Kidwell, Chris W          13 Rmsc-PV                   NT      27.62        
 63 Gibeily, Chris G          13 Rmsc-PV                30.12      27.62        
 65 Evans, Zack W             13 Snowbirds-PV           28.58      27.73        
 66 Tomajczyk, Ryan M         13 Machine-PV             28.44      27.81        
 67 Beuzeville, Javier        14 AVST-PV                28.32      28.01        
 68 Reed, Matthew C           13 Rmsc-PV                   NT      28.10        
 69 Kolb, Alex L              14 Rmsc-PV                28.65      28.16        
 70 Duffin, Avery M           13 Rmsc-PV                29.99      28.27        
 71 Dubitsky, Philip B        13 Rmsc-PV                30.23      28.57        
 72 Bradley, Liam             14 TNT-PV                 29.75      28.58        
 73 McCAULEY, Patrick I       14 AVST-PV                28.31      28.78        
 74 Jolly, Matthew B          15 Rmsc-PV                31.51      28.81        
 75 Uesugi, Shusaku           14 Rmsc-PV                   NT      28.83        
 76 Ali, Ahmed A              13 FAST-PV                   NT      28.91        
 77 Freedman, Brian D         13 AVST-PV                29.01      29.13        
 78 Conlon, Patrick C         13 Rmsc-PV                29.62      29.18        
 79 Fisher, Ryan C            15 TNT-PV                 30.02      29.57        
 80 Ludington, Matt D         13 Rmsc-PV                   NT      30.00        
 81 Cordero, Jason R          14 Rmsc-PV                34.40      30.42        
 82 Roche, Tommy M            13 Rmsc-PV                31.83      30.60        
 83 Aziakou, Jeffrey O        14 Rmsc-PV                   NT      30.91        
 84 Lue, Jeffrey S            13 Rmsc-PV                34.51      31.35        
 85 Fochtman, John F          13 Snowbirds-PV              NT      31.66        
 86 Dunlap, Tom M             13 Snowbirds-PV              NT      31.69        
 87 Chen, Mark I              14 Rmsc-PV                40.31      32.82        
 88 Knoblach, John J          17 TNT-PV                 37.77      35.96        
 -- Sanchez, Luis A           13 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Mindes, Ben S             13 Rmsc-PV                32.06         NS        
 -- Qiu, Charlie L            16 Rmsc-PV                25.05         NS        
 -- Celedonia, Steven M       16 Rmsc-PV                28.88         NS        
 -- Witten, Joel              15 Rmsc-PV                27.03         NS        
 -- Fancey, Richard V         14 Rmsc-PV                25.23         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Nate P             24 AVST-PV                45.02      47.35        
       22.95    47.35                                                      
  2 McCabe, Ryan C            17 Rmsc-PV                46.44      49.08        
       23.73    49.08                                                      
  3 Deshayes, Gary M          17 Rmsc-PV                48.79      50.15        
       23.83    50.15                                                      
  4 Blanken, Jason M          16 Rmsc-PV                48.32      50.18        
       23.96    50.18                                                      
  5 Swendiman, Rob A          16 Rmsc-PV                50.79      50.63        
       24.21    50.63                                                      
  6 Mukri, Kevin S            17 Rmsc-PV                54.17      50.72        
       24.59    50.72                                                      
  7 Emilio, Luis B            23 Rmsc-PV                   NT      50.88        
       24.57    50.88                                                      
  8 Laidlaw, Peter C          17 Rmsc-PV                49.61      50.93        
       24.50    50.93                                                      
  9 Spencer, Brendan C        17 AAC-PV                 51.37      51.03        
       25.19    51.03                                                      
 10 Mackinnon, Ian D          18 Rmsc-PV                51.32      51.12        
       24.55    51.12                                                      
 11 Astiz, Adrian A           15 Rmsc-PV                50.52      51.48        
 12 Wisor, Kyle E             15 Rmsc-PV                50.75      51.78        
 13 Schnabel, Chip J          18 Rmsc-PV                54.22      51.87        
       24.83    51.87                                                      
 14 Hafkin, Josh V            14 Rmsc-PV                51.00      51.88        
       24.70    51.88                                                      
 15 Bennett, Ray W            15 Snowbirds-PV           53.00      52.51        
       25.62    52.51                                                      
 16 Weick, Colin P            16 Rmsc-PV                53.21      52.61        
       25.61    52.61                                                      
 17 Frampton, Andrew M        16 Rmsc-PV                54.16      52.65        
       25.16    52.65                                                      
 18 Antolik, Steven B         17 AVST-PV                50.86      52.97        
       25.13    52.97                                                      
 19 Lee, Andrew W             17 Rmsc-PV                53.53      53.03        
       25.71    53.03                                                      
 20 Mears, Andy S             13 AVST-PV                54.36      53.11        
       25.50    53.11                                                      
 21 Niedermair, Kai A         15 Rmsc-PV                53.12      53.21        
       25.33    53.21                                                      
 22 McCorkle, Benjamin J      15 Snowbirds-PV           52.00      53.26        
       26.09    53.26                                                      
 23 Giangi, Chris J           15 Snowbirds-PV           52.25      53.55        
 24 McLean, Matt B            14 Snowbirds-PV           56.93      53.65        
 25 Blau, Chris S             15 FAST-PV                52.40      53.81        
       25.64    53.81                                                      
 26 Solomon, Ben D            15 Rmsc-PV                52.78      54.14        
       25.57    54.14                                                      
 27 Dow, Josh H               15 AAC-PV                 53.69      54.39        
 28 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV                54.57      54.61        
       26.27    54.61                                                      
 29 Swallow, Nathan C         13 Rmsc-PV                57.38      55.00        
       26.29    55.00                                                      
 30 Yackee, Robert A          16 Rmsc-PV                58.88      55.09        
       26.63    55.09                                                      
 31 Qiu, Charlie L            16 Rmsc-PV                55.72      55.11        
       26.19    55.11                                                      
 32 Link, Justin W            14 Rmsc-PV                58.41      55.23        
 33 Gandhi, Rahul             16 Rmsc-PV                   NT      55.79        
       26.65    55.79                                                      
 34 Benjamin, Ethan A         13 Rmsc-PV                57.52      56.03        
       26.68    56.03                                                      
 35 Hessami, Walead A         17 Rmsc-PV                55.95      56.18        
       27.43    56.18                                                      
 36 Trigonoplos, Mark A       14 Rmsc-PV                55.63      56.26        
       26.56    56.26                                                      
 37 Leonard, Kevin V          16 Rmsc-PV                58.61      56.60        
       27.35    56.60                                                      
 38 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV             59.44      56.75        
       27.03    56.75                                                      
 39 Farrell, Jon R            17 Rmsc-PV                58.73      56.89        
       27.12    56.89                                                      
 40 Spindel, Tyler B          15 Rmsc-PV                59.72      56.93        
       27.00    56.93                                                      
 41 Korth, Josh L             14 Rmsc-PV                56.03      57.24        
       26.90    57.24                                                      
 42 Stodter, John H           13 Rmsc-PV              1:02.72      57.59        
 43 Lonchyna, Danio E         16 FAST-PV                57.14      57.66        
       27.45    57.66                                                      
 44 Lippincott, Kevin M       14 TNT-PV                 58.12      57.82        
 45 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet   13 TNT-PV               1:00.24      57.95        
       27.09    57.95                                                      
 46 Halper-Stromberg, Ari     15 Rmsc-PV                   NT      57.97        
       27.36    57.97                                                      
 47 Jack, Bryan M             16 TNT-PV                 54.67      57.98        
       27.66    57.98                                                      
 48 Replogle, David H         13 AVST-PV                58.56      58.18        
       28.17    58.18                                                      
 49 Anderson, Matt R          16 Rmsc-PV                57.05      58.36        
       27.41    58.36                                                      
 50 Allsopp, David A          13 JFD-PV                 58.62      58.43        
       27.87    58.43                                                      
 51 Haibel, Chris G           14 Rmsc-PV              1:04.08      58.85        
       28.50    58.85                                                      
 51 Gazel, Nicholas           15 Rmsc-PV                   NT      58.85        
       28.22    58.85                                                      
 53 Spencer, Matt S           15 AAC-PV                 57.32      59.02        
       28.84    59.02                                                      
 54 Mims, Hunter B            14 Machine-PV             57.66      59.06        
       27.73    59.06                                                      
 55 Evans, Zack W             13 Snowbirds-PV         1:01.51      59.31        
       28.90    59.31                                                      
 56 Lee, Brian J              14 Rmsc-PV              1:01.74      59.45        
       29.12    59.45                                                      
 57 Jefferies, Matt A         13 Rmsc-PV                58.90      59.49        
       28.11    59.49                                                      
 58 Sikirica, Slaven          15 Rmsc-PV                   NT      59.82        
 59 Ham, Brennon G            13 Rmsc-PV              1:03.38    1:00.17        
       28.54  1:00.17                                                      
 60 Burke, Shane H            14 Snowbirds-PV           56.82    1:00.68        
 61 Mastapeter, John A        14 AVST-PV              1:02.99    1:00.69        
 62 Harris, Patrick E         14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:00.86        
       29.08  1:00.86                                                      
 63 Genovese, Nick D          15 Rmsc-PV              1:01.99    1:01.03        
       28.67  1:01.03                                                      
 64 Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV              1:00.41    1:01.26        
       29.10  1:01.26                                                      
 65 Kolb, Alex L              14 Rmsc-PV              1:03.93    1:01.36        
       29.81  1:01.36                                                      
 66 Parker, Justin M          13 Rmsc-PV              1:01.03    1:01.62        
       29.29  1:01.62                                                      
 67 Aberg, Matt S             17 FAST-PV              1:01.92    1:01.63        
       29.67  1:01.63                                                      
 68 Beuzeville, Javier        14 AVST-PV              1:02.67    1:01.78        
       29.43  1:01.78                                                      
 69 Campanella, Paul J        14 AAC-PV                 59.63    1:01.81        
       28.80  1:01.81                                                      
 70 Shin, Albert B            14 AVST-PV              1:04.76    1:01.83        
 71 Dantas, Matthew M         13 Rmsc-PV                59.32    1:02.10        
 72 Bradley, Liam             14 TNT-PV               1:17.67    1:02.67        
       29.88  1:02.67                                                      
 73 Carroll, Patrick R        13 Rmsc-PV              1:01.84    1:03.25        
       29.80  1:03.25                                                      
 74 Lue, Jeffrey S            13 Rmsc-PV              1:10.41    1:03.29        
       31.02  1:03.29                                                      
 75 Kidwell, Chris W          13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:03.35        
       29.48  1:03.35                                                      
 76 Conlon, Patrick C         13 Rmsc-PV              1:04.61    1:03.50        
 77 Hsu, Ming-Wei             14 Rmsc-PV              1:04.57    1:03.89        
       30.24  1:03.89                                                      
 78 Eckels, Ted C             13 Rmsc-PV              1:06.37    1:04.82        
       31.28  1:04.82                                                      
 79 Dubitsky, Philip B        13 Rmsc-PV              1:09.08    1:04.94        
       31.33  1:04.94                                                      
 80 Roche, Tommy M            13 Rmsc-PV              1:09.58    1:05.01        
 81 Freedman, Brian D         13 AVST-PV              1:07.47    1:06.38        
       31.38  1:06.38                                                      
 82 Uesugi, Shusaku           14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:06.65        
       30.23  1:06.65                                                      
 83 Ludington, Matt D         13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:07.93        
       31.86  1:07.93                                                      
 84 Cordero, Jason R          14 Rmsc-PV              1:20.37    1:10.72        
       32.69  1:10.72                                                      
 85 Hoisington, Steven A      13 AVST-PV              1:09.49    1:10.84        
       33.23  1:10.84                                                      
 86 Dunlap, Tom M             13 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:12.15        
       33.92  1:12.15                                                      
 87 Fisher, Ryan C            15 TNT-PV               1:08.13    1:12.79        
       33.49  1:12.79                                                      
 88 Fochtman, John F          13 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:14.79        
 89 Molodtsov, Alex           14 Rmsc-PV              1:12.15    1:14.92        
       34.52  1:14.92                                                      
 90 Slezak, Brendan S         13 AVST-PV                   NT    1:16.20        
       34.61  1:16.20                                                      
 -- Macedonia, Nick J         15 AAC-PV                 53.69         NS        
 -- Faulkner-Hayes, Evan D    15 Machine-PV             55.20         NS        
 -- Fancey, Richard V         14 Rmsc-PV                54.72         NS        
 -- Swann, Rafi P             15 Machine-PV             55.07         NS        
 -- Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV                 54.95         NS        
 -- Tsuchitani, Scott C       16 Machine-PV             49.29         NS        
 -- Bragg, Jonathan W         15 Machine-PV             58.93         NS        
 -- Donahue, Peter S          13 Rmsc-PV              1:01.15         NS        
 -- Duffin, Avery M           13 Rmsc-PV              1:09.86         NS        
 -- Reed, Matthew C           13 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Gibeily, Chris G          13 Rmsc-PV              1:04.37         NS        
 -- Feliciano, Dave P         17 FAST-PV                52.00         NS        
 -- Celedonia, Steven M       16 Rmsc-PV              1:03.54         NS        
 -- King, Alex W              13 AVST-PV              1:05.81         NS        
 -- Witten, Joel              15 Rmsc-PV              1:01.34         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Nate P             24 AVST-PV              1:37.95    1:44.00        
       24.86    51.67  1:17.55  1:44.00                                    
  2 McCabe, Ryan C            17 Rmsc-PV              1:41.02    1:47.74        
       25.39    52.67  1:19.65  1:47.74                                    
  3 Mukri, Kevin S            17 Rmsc-PV              1:51.31    1:48.89        
  4 Mengering, Daniel E       15 Rmsc-PV              1:47.28    1:51.15        
       25.63    53.70  1:22.34  1:51.15                                    
  5 McCorkle, Benjamin J      15 Snowbirds-PV         1:50.00    1:51.17        
       26.44    54.52  1:22.60  1:51.17                                    
  6 Laidlaw, Peter C          17 Rmsc-PV              1:48.21    1:51.61        
       25.73    54.29  1:22.84  1:51.61                                    
  7 Astiz, Adrian A           15 Rmsc-PV              1:54.71    1:51.88        
       25.95    54.31  1:22.83  1:51.88                                    
  8 Murray, Sean M            16 Rmsc-PV              1:50.47    1:52.37        
       26.01    53.84  1:22.81  1:52.37                                    
  9 Mackinnon, Ian D          18 Rmsc-PV              1:52.34    1:52.48        
       26.55    55.66  1:24.44  1:52.48                                    
 10 Sanderson, Cory E         17 Rmsc-PV              1:55.66    1:52.61        
       27.02    55.19  1:24.06  1:52.61                                    
 11 Carman, Roger L           16 Rmsc-PV              1:52.07    1:52.63        
       26.66    55.67  1:24.36  1:52.63                                    
 12 Dobson, Chris P           17 Rmsc-PV              1:51.48    1:52.88        
       25.76    53.72  1:23.31  1:52.88                                    
 13 Weick, Colin P            16 Rmsc-PV              1:54.91    1:52.92        
       26.01    54.33  1:23.64  1:52.92                                    
 14 Wisor, Kyle E             15 Rmsc-PV              1:51.18    1:53.14        
 15 Curran, Jack P            14 Rmsc-PV              1:52.80    1:53.15        
       26.58    55.94  1:25.26  1:53.15                                    
 16 Wingert, Andrew S         15 Rmsc-PV              1:55.30    1:53.97        
       26.36    54.54  1:24.10  1:53.97                                    
 17 Giangi, Chris J           15 Snowbirds-PV         1:54.54    1:54.72        
 18 McLean, Matt B            14 Snowbirds-PV         2:00.80    1:54.79        
 19 Frampton, Andrew M        16 Rmsc-PV              2:02.05    1:55.05        
       26.04    54.81  1:24.89  1:55.05                                    
 20 Orellana, Miguel E        14 Rmsc-PV              1:57.31    1:56.33        
       26.89    56.11  1:26.59  1:56.33                                    
 21 Reydams, Vincent D        15 AAC-PV               1:53.40    1:56.51        
       27.89    56.73  1:25.93  1:56.51                                    
 22 Gordon, Ben C             15 Rmsc-PV              1:57.77    1:56.74        
 23 Antolik, Steven B         17 AVST-PV              2:02.14    1:57.18        
       25.47    54.68  1:25.73  1:57.18                                    
 24 Mears, Andy S             13 AVST-PV              1:59.05    1:57.26        
       26.62    56.42  1:26.61  1:57.26                                    
 25 Benjamin, David I         16 Rmsc-PV              1:58.06    1:57.86        
 26 Hepp, Christopher L       14 Rmsc-PV              2:00.13    1:57.89        
       27.07    57.15  1:28.29  1:57.89                                    
 27 Durazo, Bryan B           14 Snowbirds-PV         2:00.17    1:58.37        
       27.63    57.51  1:27.85  1:58.37                                    
 28 Sturke, Peter M           16 AVST-PV              1:58.70    1:58.66        
       26.66    56.97  1:28.16  1:58.66                                    
 29 Blau, Chris S             15 FAST-PV              1:54.65    1:58.82        
 30 Tsuchitani, Scott C       16 Machine-PV           1:51.40    1:58.94        
       26.63    56.44  1:27.58  1:58.94                                    
 31 Bennett, Ray W            15 Snowbirds-PV         2:00.00    1:59.04        
       27.96    58.33  1:28.62  1:59.04                                    
 32 Knecht, Josef M           13 Rmsc-PV              2:10.36    1:59.12        
       27.94    59.41  1:30.02  1:59.12                                    
 33 Swallow, Nathan C         13 Rmsc-PV              2:01.23    1:59.20        
       27.51    57.80  1:28.59  1:59.20                                    
 34 Dow, Josh H               15 AAC-PV               2:01.14    1:59.35        
       27.40    57.51  1:27.98  1:59.35                                    
 35 Solomon, Ben D            15 Rmsc-PV              1:57.69    1:59.74        
       27.11    56.69  1:28.05  1:59.74                                    
 36 Yackee, Robert A          16 Rmsc-PV              2:16.11    2:00.05        
       27.20    56.55  1:28.49  2:00.05                                    
 37 Benecki, Steven R         14 Fish-PV              2:01.06    2:00.68        
       27.63    58.06  1:29.29  2:00.68                                    
 38 Farrell, Jon R            17 Rmsc-PV              2:08.66    2:01.96        
 39 Hessami, Walead A         17 Rmsc-PV              2:00.55    2:03.19        
 40 D'Ambrosio, Mario P       16 Rmsc-PV              2:00.33    2:03.24        
       28.21    59.40  1:31.43  2:03.24                                    
 41 Wilkins, Julian R         20 FAST-PV              2:05.00    2:03.49        
       28.19    59.03  1:31.49  2:03.49                                    
 42 Benjamin, Ethan A         13 Rmsc-PV              2:05.38    2:03.70        
       27.76    58.83  1:32.06  2:03.70                                    
 43 Uratani, Justin S         14 FAST-PV              2:06.78    2:04.13        
       30.33  1:02.70  1:34.46  2:04.13                                    
 44 Erickson, Bryan P         13 Rmsc-PV              2:07.02    2:04.19        
       29.17  1:00.78  1:32.55  2:04.19                                    
 45 Gandhi, Rahul             16 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:04.42        
       27.80    59.76  1:32.76  2:04.42                                    
 46 Korth, Josh L             14 Rmsc-PV              2:06.04    2:04.44        
       28.65    59.85  1:31.89  2:04.44                                    
 47 Hasemann, Michael P       14 Rmsc-PV              2:04.55    2:05.18        
 48 Beyer, Christopher A      16 Fish-PV                   NT    2:05.32        
       28.04    59.34  1:32.79  2:05.32                                    
 49 Halper-Stromberg, Ari     15 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:05.43        
 50 Lonchyna, Danio E         16 FAST-PV              2:04.68    2:07.22        
 51 Maddux, Andy T            14 Snowbirds-PV         2:11.78    2:07.59        
       30.22  1:03.26  1:35.60  2:07.59                                    
 52 Anderson, Matt R          16 Rmsc-PV              2:05.07    2:08.26        
       28.47  1:00.19  1:34.04  2:08.26                                    
 53 Alekseyev, Eugene V       14 JFD-PV               2:10.13    2:08.83        
 54 Mastapeter, John A        14 AVST-PV              2:10.58    2:08.85        
       29.48  1:01.82  1:35.63  2:08.85                                    
 55 Replogle, David H         13 AVST-PV              2:10.20    2:10.31        
       29.14  1:02.37  1:36.46  2:10.31                                    
 56 Stodter, John H           13 Rmsc-PV              2:17.88    2:10.67        
 57 Donahue, Peter S          13 Rmsc-PV              2:10.23    2:11.53        
       29.95  1:03.27  1:37.83  2:11.53                                    
 58 Mims, Hunter B            14 Machine-PV           2:12.27    2:11.65        
 59 Jack, Bryan M             16 TNT-PV               2:02.99    2:11.93        
       28.37  1:01.16  1:36.02  2:11.93                                    
 60 Ham, Brennon G            13 Rmsc-PV              2:19.50    2:12.05        
       28.52  1:01.07  1:36.62  2:12.05                                    
 61 Genovese, Nick D          15 Rmsc-PV              2:24.42    2:12.08        
       29.36  1:01.83  1:37.07  2:12.08                                    
 62 Parker, Justin M          13 Rmsc-PV              2:12.37    2:12.93        
 62 Link, Justin W            14 Rmsc-PV              2:16.99    2:12.93        
       27.89    59.95  1:33.82  2:12.93                                    
 64 Evans, Zack W             13 Snowbirds-PV         2:18.82    2:13.25        
 65 Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV              2:12.69    2:13.83        
       30.33  1:04.21  1:39.45  2:13.83                                    
 66 Shin, Albert B            14 AVST-PV              2:20.35    2:13.92        
       30.93  1:05.22  1:40.14  2:13.92                                    
 67 Jolly, Matthew B          15 Rmsc-PV              2:20.09    2:14.15        
       30.82  1:05.11  1:40.19  2:14.15                                    
 68 Rosso, Tommy F            37 Rmsc-PV              2:10.82    2:15.06        
       31.74  1:05.82  1:40.60  2:15.06                                    
 69 Campanella, Paul J        14 AAC-PV               2:14.77    2:15.28        
       31.99  1:06.11  1:40.58  2:15.28                                    
 70 Carroll, Patrick R        13 Rmsc-PV              2:20.25    2:16.55        
       31.01  1:06.88  1:42.13  2:16.55                                    
 71 Beuzeville, Javier        14 AVST-PV              2:23.24    2:17.09        
 72 Reutershan, Greg C        13 Rmsc-PV              2:25.41    2:18.22        
       31.03  1:06.38  1:42.72  2:18.22                                    
 73 Aberg, Matt S             17 FAST-PV              2:13.46    2:19.33        
       31.56  1:06.02  1:43.43  2:19.33                                    
 74 Conlon, Patrick C         13 Rmsc-PV              2:21.13    2:19.96        
       32.24  1:07.83  1:44.82  2:19.96                                    
 75 Roche, Tommy M            13 Rmsc-PV              2:26.78    2:20.12        
       31.13  1:06.03  1:43.26  2:20.12                                    
 76 Dantas, Matthew M         13 Rmsc-PV              2:15.32    2:21.05        
       32.99  1:10.06  1:45.71  2:21.05                                    
 77 Freedman, Brian D         13 AVST-PV              2:22.59    2:21.80        
 78 Schwarz, Steven D         14 Fish-PV              2:21.64    2:22.55        
       31.66  1:07.80  1:45.23  2:22.55                                    
 79 Dubitsky, Philip B        13 Rmsc-PV              2:32.17    2:22.65        
       31.56  1:08.31  1:45.83  2:22.65                                    
 80 Kidwell, Chris W          13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:24.47        
       30.44  1:05.54  1:45.03  2:24.47                                    
 81 Bradley, Liam             14 TNT-PV               2:33.23    2:27.18        
       31.13  1:07.89  1:47.78  2:27.18                                    
 82 Hoisington, Steven A      13 AVST-PV              2:33.46    2:28.06        
 83 Fisher, Ryan C            15 TNT-PV               2:31.04    2:37.21        
       34.13  1:14.66  2:37.21                                             
 84 Dunlap, Tom M             13 Snowbirds-PV              NT    2:37.50        
       34.42  1:13.95  1:56.05  2:37.50                                    
 85 Gold, Brian H             13 Fish-PV              2:44.04    2:40.71        
 86 Knoblach, John J          17 TNT-PV               2:55.17    2:45.14        
       39.32  1:21.37  2:03.67  2:45.14                                    
 87 Fochtman, John F          13 Snowbirds-PV              NT    2:48.71        
 -- Sikirica, Slaven          15 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Reed, Matthew C           13 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR        
 -- Harris, Patrick E         14 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR        
 -- Hochberg, Daniel P        13 Fish-PV              2:14.81        SCR        
 -- Fancey, Richard V         14 Rmsc-PV              2:01.30        SCR        
 -- Celedonia, Steven M       16 Rmsc-PV             22:21.44        SCR        
 -- Jefferies, Matt A         13 Rmsc-PV              2:16.94        SCR        
 -- Niedermair, Kai A         15 Rmsc-PV              1:57.24        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Alex A          14 Fish-PV              4:50.31    4:45.76        
       25.61    53.70  1:22.61  1:51.68  2:20.81  2:49.83  3:19.00  3:48.59
     4:18.10  4:45.76                                                      
  2 Mukri, Kevin S            17 Rmsc-PV              4:44.14    4:50.28        
       27.11    56.66  1:25.07  1:54.43  2:23.30  2:52.78  3:22.29  3:52.09
     4:21.85  4:50.28                                                      
  3 Wang, Luke C              16 Rmsc-PV              4:49.02    4:50.36        
       26.96    55.86  1:24.99  1:54.62  2:24.09  2:53.65  3:23.26  3:52.93
     4:22.20  4:50.36                                                      
  4 Mengering, Daniel E       15 Rmsc-PV              4:48.40    4:59.58        
       27.45    57.41  1:27.75  1:58.25  2:28.21  2:58.42  3:28.77  3:59.01
     4:29.91  4:59.58                                                      
  5 McCorkle, Benjamin J      15 Snowbirds-PV         5:00.00    4:59.84        
  6 Hafkin, Josh V            14 Rmsc-PV              5:24.36    5:00.81        
       26.50    56.13  1:26.71  1:57.43  2:28.44  2:59.52  3:30.01  4:00.98
     4:31.59  5:00.81                                                      
  7 Bowes, Matt W             14 Rmsc-PV              5:16.49    5:02.89        
       27.75    57.93  1:29.19  2:00.54  2:31.22  3:01.94  3:32.95  4:03.55
     4:33.75  5:02.89                                                      
  8 Sanderson, Cory E         17 Rmsc-PV              5:02.82    5:03.70        
       27.91    58.47  1:28.94  1:59.53  2:30.22  3:00.98  3:31.94  4:02.69
     4:33.62  5:03.70                                                      
  9 Deshayes, Gary M          17 Rmsc-PV              4:49.16    5:05.84        
       26.94    56.56  1:26.82  1:57.80  2:28.73  2:59.81  3:31.21  4:02.54
     4:34.63  5:05.84                                                      
 10 Dobson, Chris P           17 Rmsc-PV              4:57.13    5:07.16        
 11 Carman, Roger L           16 Rmsc-PV              5:04.64    5:07.67        
       27.99    58.40  1:29.26  2:00.22  2:30.80  3:02.14  3:33.55  4:05.63
     4:37.66  5:07.67                                                      
 12 Iselin, David T           14 Rmsc-PV              5:08.42    5:07.95        
       28.24    58.85  1:29.78  2:01.22  2:32.49  3:04.30  3:35.79  4:07.15
     4:38.23  5:07.95                                                      
 13 Frampton, Andrew M        16 Rmsc-PV              5:15.30    5:09.19        
 14 Astiz, Adrian A           15 Rmsc-PV              5:17.92    5:09.54        
       28.17    58.54  1:29.29  1:59.86  2:30.78  3:01.45  3:33.15  4:05.11
     4:38.21  5:09.54                                                      
 15 McLean, Matt B            14 Snowbirds-PV         5:19.28    5:09.62        
 16 Mears, Andy S             13 AVST-PV              5:19.90    5:10.63        
 17 Ward, Matthew D           16 Rmsc-PV              5:07.83    5:11.96        
       28.03    59.08  1:30.41  2:01.84  2:33.51  3:05.53  3:37.10  4:09.00
     4:40.85  5:11.96                                                      
 18 Weick, Colin P            16 Rmsc-PV              5:08.45    5:12.86        
       27.32    57.37  1:28.12  1:59.42  2:31.05  3:03.30  3:35.99  4:08.78
     4:41.44  5:12.86                                                      
 19 Blau, Chris S             15 FAST-PV              5:12.17    5:13.46        
       28.55    59.96  1:30.58  2:02.18  2:33.29  3:04.94  3:36.88  4:09.74
     4:42.70  5:13.46                                                      
 20 Maddux, Tom P             16 Snowbirds-PV         5:15.56    5:13.56        
 21 Hepp, Christopher L       14 Rmsc-PV              5:17.77    5:13.62        
       28.42    59.89  1:31.78  2:03.21  2:35.01  3:06.59  3:38.69  4:10.68
     4:42.47  5:13.62                                                      
 22 Gordon, Ben C             15 Rmsc-PV              5:15.71    5:14.18        
       27.97    58.93  1:30.59  2:02.37  2:34.19  3:06.38  3:38.31  4:10.89
     4:43.09  5:14.18                                                      
 23 Durazo, Bryan B           14 Snowbirds-PV         5:23.42    5:15.59        
       28.51  1:00.40  1:33.30  2:05.82  2:36.88  3:08.98  3:41.03  4:13.19
     4:44.00  5:15.59                                                      
 24 Reutershan, Jamie P       15 Rmsc-PV              5:35.31    5:16.68        
       30.13  1:01.84  1:33.99  2:06.05  2:38.16  3:10.02  3:41.98  4:14.40
     4:46.38  5:16.68                                                      
 25 Swallow, Nathan C         13 Rmsc-PV              5:22.11    5:18.53        
       29.26  1:00.27  1:32.06  2:04.36  2:36.63  3:09.37  3:41.82  4:14.88
     4:47.47  5:18.53                                                      
 26 Giangi, Chris J           15 Snowbirds-PV         5:20.67    5:18.56        
       28.35    59.93  1:32.49  2:05.62  2:37.79  3:10.30  3:42.86  4:15.53
     4:47.31  5:18.56                                                      
 27 Benecki, Steven R         14 Fish-PV              5:17.31    5:18.85        
       28.04    59.60  1:31.81  2:04.44  2:36.92  3:09.52  3:42.10  4:14.63
     4:46.97  5:18.85                                                      
 28 Benjamin, David I         16 Rmsc-PV              5:24.38    5:22.59        
       28.60  1:00.45  1:33.18  2:05.98  2:38.61  3:11.37  3:44.58  4:17.53
     4:50.33  5:22.59                                                      
 29 Allen, Michael D          13 AAC-PV               5:25.38    5:23.02        
 30 Sturke, Peter M           16 AVST-PV              5:16.54    5:23.76        
       27.94    59.28  1:31.97  2:05.39  2:38.42  3:11.42  3:44.74  4:18.12
     4:51.63  5:23.76                                                      
 31 Orellana, Miguel E        14 Rmsc-PV              5:35.58    5:24.86        
       30.37  1:01.73  1:33.72  2:06.17  2:38.77  3:11.17  3:44.59  4:18.38
     4:52.19  5:24.86                                                      
 32 Knecht, Josef M           13 Rmsc-PV              6:12.19    5:26.02        
       29.92  1:03.03  1:36.13  2:09.45  2:42.72  3:15.69  3:48.92  4:22.08
     4:54.72  5:26.02                                                      
 33 Vuong, David C            13 Rmsc-PV              6:00.08    5:27.32        
       30.25  1:02.59  1:35.44  2:08.75  2:42.19  3:15.08  3:48.14  4:21.95
     4:55.42  5:27.32                                                      
 34 Hasemann, Michael P       14 Rmsc-PV              5:31.42    5:35.05        
       28.47  1:00.77  1:34.86  2:09.17  2:43.46  3:17.67  3:53.48  4:28.87
     5:02.64  5:35.05                                                      
 35 Wiedeman, Luke D          17 FAST-PV                   NT    5:36.62        
       29.92  1:04.13  1:38.92  2:14.06  2:48.84  3:22.95  3:56.87  4:31.15
     5:05.47  5:36.62                                                      
 36 D'Ambrosio, Mario P       16 Rmsc-PV              5:21.68    5:38.03        
       29.78  1:02.09  1:35.68  2:10.09  2:44.92  3:19.72  3:54.73  4:29.74
     5:04.21  5:38.03                                                      
 37 Domenech, Ellis M         15 AVST-PV              5:30.82    5:38.14        
       29.82  1:03.84  1:38.86  2:13.87  2:49.21  3:24.22  3:58.18  4:32.32
     5:06.08  5:38.14                                                      
 38 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet   13 TNT-PV               5:59.41    5:39.34        
       28.29  1:01.54  1:35.31  2:09.78  2:44.74  3:20.31  3:55.40  4:30.37
     5:05.78  5:39.34                                                      
 39 Halper-Stromberg, Ari     15 Rmsc-PV                   NT    5:39.80        
 40 Spindel, Tyler B          15 Rmsc-PV              5:49.82    5:40.20        
       28.71  1:01.14  1:35.64  2:10.72  2:46.23  3:21.71  3:56.96  4:32.11
     5:06.82  5:40.20                                                      
 41 Henderson, Sam J          15 Rmsc-PV              5:30.00    5:40.90        
       28.68  1:01.16  1:34.91  2:09.23  2:43.98  3:19.14  3:54.89  4:30.99
     5:06.60  5:40.90                                                      
 42 Bennett, Ray W            15 Snowbirds-PV         5:25.00    5:40.95        
 43 Benjamin, Ethan A         13 Rmsc-PV              5:44.57    5:41.21        
       30.29  1:04.28  1:39.31  2:14.21  2:49.08  3:24.50  3:59.44  4:34.46
     5:08.95  5:41.21                                                      
 44 Hessami, Walead A         17 Rmsc-PV              5:26.55    5:43.42        
       29.67  1:02.67  1:36.24  2:10.69  2:45.60  3:20.83  3:56.55  4:32.53
     5:08.49  5:43.42                                                      
 45 Beyer, Christopher A      16 Fish-PV                   NT    5:45.91        
       29.43  1:02.21  1:37.16  2:12.40  2:47.35  3:23.12  3:59.07  4:35.50
     5:12.03  5:45.91                                                      
 46 Gandhi, Rahul             16 Rmsc-PV                   NT    5:50.62        
       28.86  1:02.05  1:37.05  2:12.79  2:48.76  3:24.97  4:01.24  4:38.46
     5:15.80  5:50.62                                                      
 47 Korth, Josh L             14 Rmsc-PV              5:40.86    5:51.24        
 48 Janos, Stephen E          14 Rmsc-PV              5:42.72    5:51.63        
       30.99  1:06.17  1:42.43  2:18.65  2:54.66  3:30.90  4:07.36  4:43.12
     5:17.83  5:51.63                                                      
 49 Ham, Brennon G            13 Rmsc-PV              7:00.97    5:52.56        
       30.16  1:04.60  1:41.20  2:17.92  2:54.95  3:31.47  4:07.72  4:43.85
     5:19.09  5:52.56                                                      
 50 Wang, Felix               16 Rmsc-PV              6:03.45    5:52.92        
       30.57  1:04.82  1:40.03  2:15.31  2:51.59  3:27.89  4:04.42  4:40.55
     5:17.26  5:52.92                                                      
 51 Sikirica, Slaven          15 Rmsc-PV              6:21.15    5:53.67        
       30.76  1:06.03  1:41.71  2:17.82  2:54.11  3:30.21  4:07.60  4:43.85
     5:20.07  5:53.67                                                      
 52 Rosso, Tommy F            37 Rmsc-PV              5:51.70    5:54.17        
       32.38  1:07.64  1:43.51  2:19.06  2:55.30  3:31.29  4:07.13  4:43.44
     5:19.10  5:54.17                                                      
 53 Anderson, Matt R          16 Rmsc-PV              5:40.56    5:54.31        
 54 Parker, Justin M          13 Rmsc-PV              5:47.64    5:55.49        
       31.87  1:06.76  1:42.73  2:18.30  2:54.82  3:31.51  4:08.21  4:44.45
     5:20.80  5:55.49                                                      
 55 Mastapeter, John A        14 AVST-PV              5:56.59    5:56.20        
 56 Kolb, Alex L              14 Rmsc-PV              6:09.65    5:56.92        
       31.53  1:06.25  1:41.74  2:17.25  2:53.34  3:30.15  4:06.75  4:43.77
     5:21.08  5:56.92                                                      
 57 Donahue, Peter S          13 Rmsc-PV              5:50.04    6:06.28        
       32.38  1:08.61  1:45.24  2:21.78  2:59.50  3:36.30  4:13.87  4:52.19
     5:28.90  6:06.28                                                      
 58 Reed, Matthew C           13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    6:07.37        
       31.83  1:08.23  1:46.69  2:24.53  3:02.69  3:40.62  4:19.69  4:56.87
     5:33.75  6:07.37                                                      
 59 Gibeily, Chris G          13 Rmsc-PV              6:21.32    6:09.60        
       30.70  1:05.47  1:42.01  2:18.80  2:56.28  3:35.15  4:13.73  4:53.37
     5:32.37  6:09.60                                                      
 60 Carroll, Patrick R        13 Rmsc-PV              6:35.35    6:12.90        
       32.13  1:09.52  1:46.55  2:24.68  3:02.83  3:41.55  4:20.36  4:57.75
     5:36.48  6:12.90                                                      
 61 Reutershan, Greg C        13 Rmsc-PV              6:18.10    6:13.38        
 62 Jolly, Matthew B          15 Rmsc-PV              5:59.17    6:14.85        
 63 Schwarz, Steven D         14 Fish-PV                   NT    6:20.39        
 64 Jefferies, Matt A         13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    6:22.95        
 65 Freedman, Brian D         13 AVST-PV                   NT    6:23.24        
       32.82  1:10.43  1:49.60  2:28.75  3:08.60  3:48.70  4:28.69  5:08.25
     5:47.10  6:23.24                                                      
 66 Hoisington, Steven A      13 AVST-PV              6:17.72    6:37.60        
 67 Hsu, Ming-Wei             14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    6:47.79        
       33.35  1:10.39  1:49.67  2:31.37  3:13.87  3:57.56  4:40.43  5:23.56
     6:06.86  6:47.79                                                      
 68 King, Alex W              13 AVST-PV              6:41.37    6:47.99        
       33.97  1:13.84  1:55.41  2:37.41  3:19.68  4:01.55  4:44.03  5:26.38
     6:08.57  6:47.99                                                      
 -- Sanchez, Luis A           13 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Seligman, John T          14 Snowbirds-PV              NT         NS        
 -- Burnsky, Ryan M           15 Rmsc-PV              6:09.31         NS        
 -- Tappis, Chris J           17 Rmsc-PV              4:52.12         NS        
 -- Hochberg, Daniel P        13 Fish-PV              6:08.73        SCR        
 -- Boyle, Nate P             24 AVST-PV              4:34.06        SCR        
 -- Qiu, Charlie L            16 Rmsc-PV              5:41.79        SCR        
 -- Feasley, Robert A         13 Rmsc-PV              6:08.91        SCR        
 -- Butt, Spencer A           15 AVST-PV              6:00.82        SCR        
 -- Eskow, Jon T              16 Rmsc-PV              5:38.04        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Alex A          14 Fish-PV              9:53.48    9:43.12        
       25.60    54.06  1:23.18  1:52.75  2:22.23  2:51.64  3:21.21  3:50.65
     4:20.16  4:49.99  5:19.41  5:49.05  6:18.57  6:48.22  7:17.91  7:47.39
     8:16.76  8:46.31  9:15.48  9:43.12                                    
  2 McCabe, Ryan C            17 Rmsc-PV              9:27.97    9:55.27        
       26.74    56.69  1:26.69  1:57.55  2:27.20  2:57.41  3:27.57  3:57.07
     4:25.71  4:55.12  5:24.50  5:54.08  6:23.13  6:52.85  7:22.82  7:53.08
     8:23.51  8:54.37  9:24.89  9:55.27                                    
  3 Wang, Luke C              16 Rmsc-PV              9:57.82    9:58.02        
       27.90    58.34  1:28.70  1:59.08  2:29.27  2:59.60  3:30.07  4:00.28
     4:30.26  5:00.31  5:30.35  5:59.94  6:29.65  6:59.36  7:29.43  7:59.27
     8:29.01  8:59.25  9:29.08  9:58.02                                    
  4 Mukri, Kevin S            17 Rmsc-PV             10:00.65   10:00.24        
       27.11    57.68  1:28.77  1:59.38  2:29.18  2:59.74  3:30.36  4:00.89
     4:30.50  5:00.63  5:30.72  6:01.21  6:30.55  7:00.64  7:30.92  8:01.61
     8:31.93  9:02.39  9:32.72 10:00.24                                    
  5 Curran, Jack P            14 Rmsc-PV             10:10.65   10:00.29        
                                                  3:00.74  3:31.15  4:01.19
     4:31.43  5:01.61  5:31.83  6:02.10  6:32.52  7:02.64  7:32.22  8:02.05
     8:32.23  9:02.12  9:32.32 10:00.29                                    
  6 Tappis, Chris J           17 Rmsc-PV             10:00.80   10:02.85        
       27.79    58.13  1:28.63  1:58.71  2:28.94  2:59.44  3:29.89  4:00.21
     4:30.43  5:00.68  5:30.85  6:00.97  6:31.12  7:01.26  7:31.56  8:02.15
     8:32.60  9:02.90  9:33.17 10:02.85                                    
  7 Mechak, Joey T            16 Rmsc-PV              9:56.30   10:06.93        
       27.37    57.08  1:27.31  1:57.62  2:28.04  2:58.31  3:28.64  3:59.04
     4:29.58  5:00.08  5:30.63  6:01.16  6:31.76  7:02.46  7:33.21  8:03.94
     8:34.78  9:05.61  9:36.71 10:06.93                                    
  8 Bowes, Matt W             14 Rmsc-PV             11:06.67   10:23.27        
       29.82  1:01.81  1:34.12  2:06.61  2:39.73  3:12.46  3:43.59  4:14.58
     4:46.27  5:17.88  5:49.46  6:20.51  6:51.80  7:22.61  7:53.43  8:24.08
     8:54.88  9:25.03  9:55.15 10:23.27                                    
  9 Mengering, Daniel E       15 Rmsc-PV              9:56.09   10:25.68        
       27.95    58.74  1:29.57  2:00.30  2:31.16  3:02.28  3:34.10  4:05.86
     4:37.60  5:09.39  5:41.65  6:14.05  6:46.24  7:17.63  7:48.52  8:20.18
     8:52.19  9:24.24  9:54.73 10:25.68                                    
 10 Sanderson, Cory E         17 Rmsc-PV             10:34.61   10:26.87        
       29.46  1:02.20  1:35.00  2:07.73  2:40.62  3:12.93  3:44.52  4:16.78
     4:48.43  5:20.09  5:51.50  6:22.92  6:53.40  7:23.90  7:54.48  8:25.50
     8:56.27  9:26.95  9:56.99 10:26.87                                    
 11 Iselin, David T           14 Rmsc-PV             10:46.81   10:28.34        
       29.57  1:01.21  1:33.42  2:06.03  2:38.57  3:10.70  3:42.22  4:13.80
     4:45.12  5:16.38  5:47.48  6:18.70  6:49.68  7:20.96  7:52.34  8:23.71
     8:55.41  9:26.81  9:58.27 10:28.34                                    
 12 Frampton, Andrew M        16 Rmsc-PV                   NT   10:43.13        
       28.76  1:00.86  1:33.34  2:06.08  2:38.74  3:10.72  3:43.41  4:15.63
     4:47.69  5:19.52  5:51.60  6:23.92  6:56.16  7:28.77  8:00.88  8:33.74
     9:06.33  9:39.42 10:11.42 10:43.13                                    
 13 Gordon, Ben C             15 Rmsc-PV             10:43.00   10:43.51        
       28.86  1:00.90  1:33.25  2:05.80  2:37.60  3:09.78  3:41.90  4:14.22
     4:46.23  5:18.55  5:51.19  6:23.84  6:56.11  7:28.89  8:01.71  8:34.28
     9:06.80  9:39.37 10:11.75 10:43.51                                    
 14 Hepp, Christopher L       14 Rmsc-PV             10:51.55   10:48.33        
       29.35  1:01.51  1:33.81  2:06.46  2:38.78  3:10.82  3:42.64  4:14.65
     4:46.93  5:19.28  5:51.79  6:24.88  6:57.28  7:30.16  8:03.51  8:36.95
     9:10.16  9:43.44 10:16.36 10:48.33                                    
 15 Astiz, Adrian A           15 Rmsc-PV             11:04.77   10:48.81        
       28.05    59.22  1:31.28  2:03.30  2:35.35  3:07.00  3:39.57  4:11.26
     4:43.76  5:16.19  5:49.36  6:22.34  6:56.12  7:29.66  8:03.25  8:36.92
     9:10.87  9:44.91 10:18.77 10:48.81                                    
 16 Mears, Andy S             13 AVST-PV                   NT   10:50.75        
       28.89  1:00.90  1:33.55  2:06.53  2:39.57  3:13.11  3:46.39  4:20.00
     4:53.75  5:26.66  5:59.40  6:32.58  7:05.67  7:38.30  8:11.45  8:43.89
     9:16.16  9:48.51 10:20.26 10:50.75                                    
 17 Mechak, Ben P             13 Rmsc-PV             11:26.11   10:53.79        
       29.29  1:01.94  1:34.84  2:07.62  2:40.84  3:13.96  3:47.17  4:20.56
     4:53.56  5:26.72  5:59.82  6:32.85  7:05.86  7:38.73  8:11.31  8:43.98
     9:16.76  9:49.41 10:22.18 10:53.79                                    
 18 Carman, Roger L           16 Rmsc-PV             10:39.40   10:54.73        
       30.21  1:03.26  1:35.69  2:08.29  2:40.93  3:13.61  3:45.31  4:16.80
     4:48.63  5:21.42  5:54.86  6:28.80  7:02.02  7:35.19  8:08.33  8:41.56
     9:15.03  9:48.84 10:22.26 10:54.73                                    
 19 Reutershan, Jamie P       15 Rmsc-PV                   NT   10:57.08        
 20 Allen, Michael D          13 AAC-PV              11:25.38   10:58.11        
 21 Swallow, Nathan C         13 Rmsc-PV             11:01.36   11:01.71        
       29.61  1:01.72  1:35.08  2:07.98  2:40.69  3:13.66  3:46.95  4:20.55
     4:53.91  5:27.10  6:00.17  6:33.44  7:07.23  7:40.68  8:14.54  8:48.17
     9:22.01  9:55.74 10:29.07 11:01.71                                    
 22 Benecki, Steven R         14 Fish-PV             10:54.29   11:08.58        
 23 Sturke, Peter M           16 AVST-PV             11:12.16   11:12.77        
       28.58  1:01.70  1:35.11  2:08.91  2:43.07  3:17.28  3:50.50  4:25.16
     4:59.44  5:34.22  6:09.09  6:43.88  7:17.93  7:51.97  8:26.67  9:00.59
     9:34.68 10:08.95 10:41.54 11:12.77                                    
 24 Weick, Colin P            16 Rmsc-PV             11:06.21   11:14.09        
       28.06    58.92  1:31.10  2:03.91  2:36.87  3:09.98  3:43.25  4:16.91
     4:50.98  5:25.44  5:59.87  6:35.28  7:10.78  7:45.87  8:21.25  8:56.18
     9:31.02 10:06.00 10:40.24 11:14.09                                    
 25 Allen, Timothy J          15 AAC-PV              11:33.03   11:14.43        
       30.67  1:04.32  1:38.16  2:12.45  2:46.83  3:20.45  3:55.29  4:29.71
     5:04.17  5:38.15  6:11.21  6:44.70  7:18.27  7:52.77  8:26.44  9:00.44
     9:34.53 10:08.97 10:42.77 11:14.43                                    
 26 Vuong, David C            13 Rmsc-PV             12:17.58   11:19.04        
 27 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV              10:30.00   11:23.15        
       29.75  1:03.60  1:37.11  2:10.86  2:44.94  3:18.78  3:52.65  4:27.36
     5:01.63  5:36.71  6:11.53  6:46.56  7:21.28  7:56.08  8:31.02  9:05.67
     9:40.56 10:15.56 10:49.74 11:23.15                                    
 28 Macedonia, Nick J         15 AAC-PV              13:00.24   11:27.88        
       29.67  1:02.83  1:37.13  2:11.11  2:44.89  3:18.75  3:53.85  4:28.10
     5:02.39  5:37.43  6:11.56  6:46.31  7:21.36  7:56.94  8:32.02  9:07.93
     9:44.06 10:19.74 10:55.07 11:27.88                                    
 29 Dow, Josh H               15 AAC-PV              11:53.60   11:33.06        
       30.31  1:03.61  1:36.77  2:10.21  2:44.12  3:18.37  3:53.46  4:29.01
     5:04.78  5:40.12  6:15.79  6:51.43  7:27.51  8:02.94  8:38.36  9:13.77
     9:49.05 10:24.55 10:59.46 11:33.06                                    
 30 D'Ambrosio, Mario P       16 Rmsc-PV             11:05.14   11:35.34        
       30.44  1:03.44  1:37.09  2:11.90  2:46.73  3:21.48  3:56.41  4:31.86
     5:07.02  5:42.15  6:17.43  6:52.75  7:28.04  8:03.83  8:39.21  9:14.87
     9:50.31 10:25.72 11:01.17 11:35.34                                    
 31 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet   13 TNT-PV                    NT   11:42.92        
       28.74  1:01.90  1:36.63  2:12.37  2:47.73  3:23.74  3:59.47  4:36.21
     5:12.16  5:48.31  6:23.83  6:59.08  7:35.95  8:11.25  8:45.16  9:21.05
     9:56.74 10:31.72 11:07.44 11:42.92                                    
 32 Revzin, Barry E           16 JFD-PV                    NT   11:43.01        
 33 Mastapeter, John A        14 AVST-PV             12:07.09   11:45.55        
       31.33  1:06.23  1:40.89  2:15.69  2:51.11  3:26.67  4:02.35  4:37.78
     5:13.77  5:49.85  6:25.75  7:01.73  7:37.35  8:12.97  8:48.74  9:24.70
    10:00.09 10:35.92 11:11.47 11:45.55                                    
 34 Wheatley, Zac M           13 AAC-PV              16:23.05   11:46.25        
       31.17  1:06.05  1:41.24  2:17.11  2:53.37  3:29.23  4:05.51  4:41.72
     5:17.58  5:54.02  6:30.78  7:06.64  7:42.44  8:18.59  8:54.00  9:29.26
    10:04.24 10:39.00 11:13.41 11:46.25                                    
 35 Parker, Justin M          13 Rmsc-PV             12:19.15   11:56.99        
 36 Benjamin, David I         16 Rmsc-PV             10:53.41   11:58.27        
       28.94  1:00.75  1:33.25  2:05.60  2:38.25  3:11.19  3:44.10  4:17.19
              5:23.95  5:57.87           7:05.12                           
     9:22.36 11:58.27                                                      
 37 Erickson, Bryan P         13 Rmsc-PV             13:36.96   11:58.82        
       31.35  1:07.08  1:43.56  2:20.29  2:56.82  3:33.18  4:09.22  4:45.91
     5:22.35  5:58.76  6:34.87  7:11.36  7:47.91  8:24.30  8:59.89  9:35.48
    10:11.21 10:46.74 11:22.81 11:58.82                                    
 38 Rosso, Tommy F            37 Rmsc-PV             12:32.33   12:07.99        
       32.79  1:08.59  1:45.38  2:22.13  2:58.70  3:35.50  4:11.71  4:47.82
     5:23.75  5:59.96  6:36.27  7:12.47  7:48.46  8:24.54  9:01.28  9:37.66
    10:15.08 10:53.07 11:31.26 12:07.99                                    
 39 Anderson, Matt R          16 Rmsc-PV             12:04.11   12:09.96        
       31.97  1:06.23  1:40.94  2:16.85  2:52.74  3:29.11  4:05.74  4:42.58
     5:19.17  5:56.13  6:32.96  7:10.29  7:47.93  8:25.13  9:02.62  9:40.13
    10:17.72 10:55.63 11:33.15 12:09.96                                    
 40 Lippincott, Kevin M       14 TNT-PV              11:41.35   12:20.84        
       31.82  1:08.56  1:45.26  2:22.32  2:59.64  3:36.64  4:13.52  4:50.46
     5:27.66  6:04.84  6:42.25  7:19.95  7:57.85  8:35.23  9:13.05  9:51.11
    10:28.98 11:06.73 11:44.19 12:20.84                                    
 41 Beyer, Christopher A      16 Fish-PV                   NT   12:21.59        
       30.34  1:04.13  1:39.19  2:15.06  2:51.32  3:27.64  4:04.86  4:42.28
     5:20.03  5:58.07  6:37.33  7:16.49  7:55.37  8:33.29  9:12.02  9:51.22
    10:30.46 11:09.34 11:47.24 12:21.59                                    
 42 Korth, Josh L             14 Rmsc-PV             11:20.07   12:24.02        
 43 Eckels, Ted C             13 Rmsc-PV                   NT   12:29.41        
       29.84  1:06.31  1:44.47  2:23.03  3:00.96  3:38.26  4:15.98  4:53.98
     5:32.81  6:11.79  6:48.86  7:27.73  8:06.31  8:43.59  9:22.40 10:00.74
    10:37.55 11:15.67 11:52.76 12:29.41                                    
 44 Alekseyev, Eugene V       14 JFD-PV                    NT   12:36.02        
       29.72  1:04.50  1:42.00  2:20.39  2:58.79  3:36.88  4:16.60  4:55.55
     5:32.57  6:10.40  6:49.62  7:28.62  8:08.10  8:46.96  9:26.15 10:05.96
    10:44.77 11:24.39 12:03.34 12:36.02                                    
 45 Schwarz, Steven D         14 Fish-PV                   NT   13:10.61        
       31.81  1:08.69  1:46.94  2:25.96  3:06.10  3:46.26  4:27.36  5:07.97
     5:48.96  6:29.64  7:10.97  7:52.02  8:32.98  9:13.28  9:54.66 10:34.18
    11:14.20 11:53.95 12:32.35 13:10.61                                    
 46 Campanella, Paul J        14 AAC-PV              13:00.41   13:28.48        
       35.62  1:15.46  1:55.66  2:36.26  3:17.31  3:57.94  4:38.84  5:19.29
     6:00.21  6:42.08  7:22.79  8:04.10  8:45.18  9:26.02 10:06.31 10:46.85
    11:27.96 12:09.22 12:49.82 13:28.48                                    
 47 Bradley, Liam             14 TNT-PV                    NT   14:06.01        
       32.15  1:09.42  1:49.94  2:31.50  3:13.97  3:57.25  4:41.18  5:25.74
     6:10.65  6:54.45  7:39.43  8:24.04  9:07.46  9:52.76 10:35.07 11:18.78
    12:01.51 12:45.47 13:26.22 14:06.01                                    
 48 Gold, Brian H             13 Fish-PV                   NT   14:50.42        
       37.60  1:20.82  2:05.47  2:49.47  3:34.27  4:18.78  5:03.88  5:49.00
     6:34.21  7:19.33  8:05.00  8:50.86  9:36.29 10:20.97 11:07.33 11:52.59
    12:37.50 13:22.07 14:06.57 14:50.42                                    
 49 Knoblach, John J          17 TNT-PV                    NT   15:08.48        
       39.64  1:22.79  2:06.38  3:37.47  4:24.43           5:11.90  5:59.49
     6:44.37  7:30.57  8:17.20  9:02.93  9:49.03 10:35.20 11:20.86 12:06.26
    12:52.40 13:39.23 14:25.92 15:08.48                                    
 -- Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV             13:51.22        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukri, Kevin S            17 Rmsc-PV                52.04      53.22        
       26.62    53.22                                                      
  2 Dobson, Chris P           17 Rmsc-PV                57.77      58.08        
       28.60    58.08                                                      
  3 Curran, Jack P            14 Rmsc-PV                56.66      58.12        
       28.73    58.12                                                      
  4 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV                58.64      58.14        
  5 Antolik, Steven B         17 AVST-PV                56.25      58.40        
       28.30    58.40                                                      
  6 Swendiman, Rob A          16 Rmsc-PV              1:03.28      58.72        
       28.31    58.72                                                      
  7 Giangi, Chris J           15 Snowbirds-PV         1:00.06    1:00.11        
       29.32  1:00.11                                                      
  8 Reydams, Vincent D        15 AAC-PV                 59.48    1:00.26        
       29.21  1:00.26                                                      
  9 McCorkle, Benjamin J      15 Snowbirds-PV         1:02.00    1:00.49        
       30.20  1:00.49                                                      
 10 Mitchell, Danny J         16 Rmsc-PV              1:00.18    1:00.70        
       29.70  1:00.70                                                      
 11 Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV                NT    1:01.01        
       29.07  1:01.01                                                      
 12 Mechak, Joey T            16 Rmsc-PV                59.66    1:01.22        
       29.87  1:01.22                                                      
 13 Mechak, Ben P             13 Rmsc-PV              1:02.96    1:01.53        
       29.87  1:01.53                                                      
 14 Revzin, Barry E           16 JFD-PV               1:01.74    1:01.55        
       29.75  1:01.55                                                      
 15 Wingert, Andrew S         15 Rmsc-PV              1:02.94    1:02.09        
       30.43  1:02.09                                                      
 16 Mengering, Daniel E       15 Rmsc-PV              1:03.45    1:02.15        
       30.57  1:02.15                                                      
 17 Chauvin, Michael P        15 Machine-PV                NT    1:02.32        
 18 Korth, Josh L             14 Rmsc-PV              1:03.62    1:02.43        
       29.74  1:02.43                                                      
 19 Mears, Andy S             13 AVST-PV              1:06.68    1:02.46        
       30.15  1:02.46                                                      
 20 Benecki, Steven R         14 Fish-PV              1:04.20    1:03.17        
       30.70  1:03.17                                                      
 21 Domenech, Ellis M         15 AVST-PV              1:02.06    1:03.19        
 22 Frampton, Andrew M        16 Rmsc-PV              1:06.35    1:03.56        
 23 Faulkner-Hayes, Evan D    15 Machine-PV           1:02.34    1:03.86        
 24 Allsopp, David A          13 JFD-PV               1:04.55    1:04.51        
       31.09  1:04.51                                                      
 25 Gazel, Nicholas           15 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:04.53        
 26 Bennett, Ray W            15 Snowbirds-PV         1:05.00    1:04.71        
       31.83  1:04.71                                                      
 27 Knecht, Josef M           13 Rmsc-PV              1:08.10    1:04.81        
       31.25  1:04.81                                                      
 28 Vuong, David C            13 Rmsc-PV              1:08.69    1:04.95        
       32.16  1:04.95                                                      
 29 Dow, Josh H               15 AAC-PV               1:05.79    1:05.66        
       31.34  1:05.66                                                      
 30 Uratani, Justin S         14 FAST-PV              1:04.84    1:06.01        
       32.31  1:06.01                                                      
 31 Replogle, David H         13 AVST-PV              1:07.55    1:06.31        
       32.69  1:06.31                                                      
 32 Russell, Evan             15 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:06.69        
       31.58  1:06.69                                                      
 33 Parker, Justin M          13 Rmsc-PV              1:06.68    1:06.72        
       32.37  1:06.72                                                      
 34 Sikirica, Slaven          15 Rmsc-PV              1:13.29    1:07.37        
       32.78  1:07.37                                                      
 35 Link, Justin W            14 Rmsc-PV              1:16.54    1:07.44        
 36 Jack, Bryan M             16 TNT-PV               1:09.03    1:07.63        
 37 Anderson, Matt R          16 Rmsc-PV              1:05.83    1:07.66        
       32.74  1:07.66                                                      
 38 Henderson, Sam J          15 Rmsc-PV              1:13.02    1:07.83        
 39 Chauvin, Matthew G        14 Machine-PV                NT    1:08.00        
       32.44  1:08.00                                                      
 40 Mastapeter, John A        14 AVST-PV              1:11.79    1:08.31        
       33.16  1:08.31                                                      
 41 Ham, Brennon G            13 Rmsc-PV              1:12.09    1:08.47        
       32.88  1:08.47                                                      
 42 Lonchyna, Danio E         16 FAST-PV              1:04.19    1:08.70        
 43 Alekseyev, Eugene V       14 JFD-PV                    NT    1:09.91        
       33.18  1:09.91                                                      
 44 Conlon, Patrick C         13 Rmsc-PV              1:12.31    1:10.56        
       34.43  1:10.56                                                      
 45 Wheatley, Zac M           13 AAC-PV               1:12.78    1:10.93        
       34.14  1:10.93                                                      
 46 Jolly, Matthew B          15 Rmsc-PV              1:17.23    1:11.12        
       34.18  1:11.12                                                      
 47 Dantas, Matthew M         13 Rmsc-PV              1:14.32    1:11.14        
       35.72  1:11.14                                                      
 48 Lee, Brian J              14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:11.81        
 49 Hoisington, Steven A      13 AVST-PV              1:13.14    1:12.51        
 50 Freedman, Brian D         13 AVST-PV              1:16.14    1:12.73        
 51 Wang, Felix               16 Rmsc-PV              1:14.37    1:12.96        
       34.80  1:12.96                                                      
 52 Kolb, Alex L              14 Rmsc-PV              1:12.52    1:13.12        
       35.45  1:13.12                                                      
 53 Eckels, Ted C             13 Rmsc-PV              1:14.02    1:13.84        
       35.39  1:13.84                                                      
 54 Campanella, Paul J        14 AAC-PV               1:14.26    1:14.95        
       35.79  1:14.95                                                      
 55 Bradley, Liam             14 TNT-PV               1:21.08    1:14.97        
       35.27  1:14.97                                                      
 56 Reed, Matthew C           13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:17.23        
 57 Clendenin, Stephen A      13 AVST-PV              1:14.69    1:17.42        
       38.21  1:17.42                                                      
 58 Fisher, Ryan C            15 TNT-PV               1:17.52    1:17.47        
       37.07  1:17.47                                                      
 59 Ludington, Matt D         13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:17.86        
       36.76  1:17.86                                                      
 60 Chen, Mark I              14 Rmsc-PV              1:37.63    1:18.33        
       36.67  1:18.33                                                      
 61 Slezak, Brendan S         13 AVST-PV                   NT    1:20.34        
       36.74  1:20.34                                                      
 62 Uesugi, Shusaku           14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:23.55        
 63 Knoblach, John J          17 TNT-PV               1:37.51    1:36.52        
       47.69  1:36.52                                                      
 -- Fochtman, John F          13 Snowbirds-PV              NT         DQ        
     1:27.79                                                               
 -- Astiz, Adrian A           15 Rmsc-PV              1:10.03         DQ        
 -- Aziakou, Jeffrey O        14 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ        
       42.57       DQ                                                      
 -- Sanchez, Luis A           13 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ        
       53.80       DQ                                                      
 -- Wilkins, Julian R         20 FAST-PV              1:04.00         NS        
 -- Fancey, Richard V         14 Rmsc-PV              1:08.92         NS        
 -- Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV              1:06.45         NS        
 -- Niedermair, Kai A         15 Rmsc-PV              1:03.84         NS        
 -- Feasley, Robert A         13 Rmsc-PV              1:11.94         NS        
 -- Mackinnon, Ian D          18 Rmsc-PV                54.37         NS        
 -- Duda, Nick J              17 Machine-PV             54.56         NS        
 -- Deshayes, Gary M          17 Rmsc-PV                58.83         NS        
 -- Mindes, Ben S             13 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukri, Kevin S            17 Rmsc-PV              1:51.24    1:54.72        
       27.77    55.97  1:25.37  1:54.72                                    
  2 Murray, Sean M            16 Rmsc-PV              1:54.11    1:59.66        
       28.79    58.95  1:28.99  1:59.66                                    
  3 Blanken, Jason M          16 Rmsc-PV              1:54.24    2:00.20        
       28.80    59.84  1:30.46  2:00.20                                    
  4 Sanderson, Cory E         17 Rmsc-PV              1:59.27    2:00.24        
       29.15    58.97  1:29.25  2:00.24                                    
  5 Hafkin, Josh V            14 Rmsc-PV              2:01.11    2:01.82        
       28.69  1:00.12  1:31.43  2:01.82                                    
  6 Gordon, Ben C             15 Rmsc-PV              2:03.81    2:02.32        
  7 Bowes, Matt W             14 Rmsc-PV              2:02.76    2:04.64        
  8 Mackinnon, Ian D          18 Rmsc-PV              1:59.44    2:05.24        
       29.69  1:01.33  1:33.62  2:05.24                                    
  9 Wang, Luke C              16 Rmsc-PV              2:13.82    2:05.34        
       31.10  1:02.97  1:34.45  2:05.34                                    
 10 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV              2:04.85    2:05.85        
       30.00  1:01.41  1:33.50  2:05.85                                    
 11 Iselin, David T           14 Rmsc-PV              2:06.34    2:06.38        
       29.96  1:01.55  1:33.89  2:06.38                                    
 12 Dobson, Chris P           17 Rmsc-PV              2:03.83    2:07.76        
       30.65  1:03.00  1:35.37  2:07.76                                    
 13 McCorkle, Benjamin J      15 Snowbirds-PV         2:12.00    2:08.39        
       31.61  1:03.88  1:36.25  2:08.39                                    
 14 Antolik, Steven B         17 AVST-PV              2:05.17    2:09.14        
       29.64  1:01.93  1:35.80  2:09.14                                    
 15 Anderson, Alex A          14 Fish-PV              2:10.55    2:09.34        
 16 Giangi, Chris J           15 Snowbirds-PV         2:07.55    2:10.36        
       30.80  1:03.47  1:37.04  2:10.36                                    
 17 Mechak, Joey T            16 Rmsc-PV              2:06.71    2:10.50        
       30.90  1:03.82  1:37.32  2:10.50                                    
 18 Mechak, Ben P             13 Rmsc-PV              2:14.17    2:10.88        
       31.02  1:03.79  1:37.35  2:10.88                                    
 19 Mengering, Daniel E       15 Rmsc-PV              2:12.83    2:11.14        
       32.16  1:05.02  1:38.52  2:11.14                                    
 20 Wingert, Andrew S         15 Rmsc-PV              2:12.83    2:11.69        
       31.98  1:05.02  1:38.61  2:11.69                                    
 21 Ward, Matthew D           16 Rmsc-PV              2:09.64    2:12.93        
 22 Revzin, Barry E           16 JFD-PV               2:13.45    2:14.33        
       30.98  1:04.09  1:39.01  2:14.33                                    
 23 Benecki, Steven R         14 Fish-PV              2:14.64    2:14.84        
 24 Mears, Andy S             13 AVST-PV              2:23.11    2:15.82        
 25 Swallow, Nathan C         13 Rmsc-PV              2:21.77    2:15.91        
       31.81  1:06.35  1:41.36  2:15.91                                    
 26 Korth, Josh L             14 Rmsc-PV              2:17.43    2:16.83        
 27 Vuong, David C            13 Rmsc-PV              2:31.90    2:16.93        
       33.97  1:08.13  1:43.40  2:16.93                                    
 28 Hepp, Christopher L       14 Rmsc-PV              2:21.52    2:17.27        
       31.92  1:07.04  1:42.77  2:17.27                                    
 29 Janos, Stephen E          14 Rmsc-PV              2:20.71    2:18.06        
       32.30  1:07.33  1:43.40  2:18.06                                    
 30 Gazel, Nicholas           15 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:18.84        
       31.29  1:05.17  1:41.60  2:18.84                                    
 31 Sturke, Peter M           16 AVST-PV              2:17.69    2:19.48        
       32.36  1:07.70  1:43.80  2:19.48                                    
 32 Anderson, Matt R          16 Rmsc-PV              2:20.54    2:22.08        
       34.55  1:10.47  1:46.00  2:22.08                                    
 33 Benjamin, Ethan A         13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:22.69        
       34.07  1:10.59  1:47.05  2:22.69                                    
 34 Hasemann, Michael P       14 Rmsc-PV              2:27.33    2:22.72        
       32.37  1:08.21  1:46.86  2:22.72                                    
 35 Allsopp, David A          13 JFD-PV               2:21.14    2:23.12        
       32.77  1:08.53  1:46.31  2:23.12                                    
 36 Henderson, Sam J          15 Rmsc-PV              2:29.50    2:26.39        
       34.57  1:11.49  1:48.92  2:26.39                                    
 37 Parker, Justin M          13 Rmsc-PV              2:25.94    2:27.05        
       34.51  1:12.21  1:50.34  2:27.05                                    
 38 Spindel, Tyler B          15 Rmsc-PV              2:25.64    2:28.42        
 39 Lippincott, Kevin M       14 TNT-PV               2:27.93    2:28.91        
       34.76  1:12.84  1:51.57  2:28.91                                    
 40 Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV              2:27.93    2:29.16        
       36.02  1:14.18  1:52.66  2:29.16                                    
 41 Mastapeter, John A        14 AVST-PV              2:34.37    2:29.69        
 42 Sikirica, Slaven          15 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:33.71        
       35.65  1:13.73  1:54.72  2:33.71                                    
 43 Eckels, Ted C             13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:34.36        
       36.41  1:15.53  1:55.53  2:34.36                                    
 44 Hoisington, Steven A      13 AVST-PV                   NT    2:35.61        
       36.29  1:15.12  1:55.47  2:35.61                                    
 45 Kolb, Alex L              14 Rmsc-PV              2:35.43    2:36.98        
 46 Clendenin, Stephen A      13 AVST-PV              2:35.85    2:37.10        
       36.86  1:17.23  1:58.52  2:37.10                                    
 47 Freedman, Brian D         13 AVST-PV              2:47.80    2:39.65        
       37.59  1:17.90  1:59.79  2:39.65                                    
 48 Wang, Felix               16 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:41.07        
       38.07  1:18.80  2:00.54  2:41.07                                    
 49 Gold, Brian H             13 Fish-PV              3:16.20    2:46.98        
       39.05  1:21.40  2:04.39  2:46.98                                    
 -- Hochberg, Daniel P        13 Fish-PV              2:38.77        SCR        
 -- Reutershan, Jamie P       15 Rmsc-PV              2:08.94        SCR        
 -- Feasley, Robert A         13 Rmsc-PV              2:34.32        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emilio, Luis B            23 Rmsc-PV                   NT      59.77        
  2 Maddux, Tom P             16 Snowbirds-PV         1:01.27    1:01.78        
       29.32  1:01.78                                                      
  3 Swendiman, Rob A          16 Rmsc-PV              1:04.56    1:04.27        
       30.38  1:04.27                                                      
  4 Schnabel, Chip J          18 Rmsc-PV              1:03.99    1:04.70        
       30.30  1:04.70                                                      
  5 Macedonia, Nick J         15 AAC-PV               1:05.42    1:05.10        
  6 Farrell, Jon R            17 Rmsc-PV              1:02.67    1:05.18        
       31.27  1:05.18                                                      
  7 Mitchell, Danny J         16 Rmsc-PV              1:03.98    1:05.54        
       30.89  1:05.54                                                      
  8 Lee, Andrew W             17 Rmsc-PV              1:04.77    1:06.54        
       30.37  1:06.54                                                      
  9 Blanken, Jason M          16 Rmsc-PV              1:05.98    1:06.97        
       31.78  1:06.97                                                      
 10 Wingert, Andrew S         15 Rmsc-PV              1:06.86    1:07.02        
       32.09  1:07.02                                                      
 11 Durazo, Bryan B           14 Snowbirds-PV         1:10.51    1:07.67        
       32.37  1:07.67                                                      
 12 Gibeily, Chris G          13 Rmsc-PV              1:08.41    1:07.73        
       32.04  1:07.73                                                      
 13 Murray, Sean M            16 Rmsc-PV              1:05.44    1:07.75        
 14 Faulkner-Hayes, Evan D    15 Machine-PV           1:06.39    1:08.54        
       32.49  1:08.54                                                      
 15 Revzin, Barry E           16 JFD-PV               1:07.16    1:09.87        
       32.92  1:09.87                                                      
 16 Wilkins, Julian R         20 FAST-PV              1:15.00    1:09.89        
 17 Tappis, Chris J           17 Rmsc-PV              1:12.89    1:09.96        
       34.01  1:09.96                                                      
 18 Trigonoplos, Mark A       14 Rmsc-PV              1:06.85    1:10.33        
       32.95  1:10.33                                                      
 19 Allen, Michael D          13 AAC-PV               1:09.20    1:10.70        
 20 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet   13 TNT-PV               1:12.25    1:10.77        
 21 Antolik, Steven B         17 AVST-PV              1:10.44    1:10.82        
       32.97  1:10.82                                                      
 22 Spindel, Tyler B          15 Rmsc-PV              1:09.67    1:10.92        
       33.14  1:10.92                                                      
 23 Orellana, Miguel E        14 Rmsc-PV              1:15.48    1:10.98        
       33.65  1:10.98                                                      
 24 Wisor, Kyle E             15 Rmsc-PV              1:13.35    1:11.04        
       33.72  1:11.04                                                      
 25 Maddux, Andy T            14 Snowbirds-PV         1:10.89    1:11.13        
       34.22  1:11.13                                                      
 26 Gordon, Ben C             15 Rmsc-PV              1:18.33    1:11.45        
       33.64  1:11.45                                                      
 27 Chauvin, Matthew G        14 Machine-PV                NT    1:12.08        
       33.50  1:12.08                                                      
 28 Allen, Timothy J          15 AAC-PV               1:12.75    1:12.10        
       33.67  1:12.10                                                      
 29 D'Ambrosio, Mario P       16 Rmsc-PV              1:09.55    1:12.42        
 30 Solomon, Ben D            15 Rmsc-PV              1:13.45    1:12.82        
       34.19  1:12.82                                                      
 31 Burnsky, Ryan M           15 Rmsc-PV              1:11.93    1:13.14        
 32 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV               1:11.42    1:13.19        
       35.12  1:13.19                                                      
 33 Stodter, John H           13 Rmsc-PV              1:15.37    1:13.50        
       34.42  1:13.50                                                      
 34 Hsu, Ming-Wei             14 Rmsc-PV              1:13.25    1:13.54        
       35.17  1:13.54                                                      
 35 McCAULEY, Patrick I       14 AVST-PV              1:15.63    1:13.67        
       34.36  1:13.67                                                      
 36 Burke, Shane H            14 Snowbirds-PV         1:11.19    1:13.86        
       35.37  1:13.86                                                      
 37 Tomajczyk, Ryan M         13 Machine-PV           1:15.03    1:13.96        
 38 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV           1:19.48    1:14.23        
       34.85  1:14.23                                                      
 39 Henderson, Sam J          15 Rmsc-PV              1:21.37    1:14.67        
       34.88  1:14.67                                                      
 40 Hafkin, Josh V            14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:14.69        
       34.84  1:14.69                                                      
 41 Detzner, Patrick J        16 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:14.73        
       35.61  1:14.73                                                      
 42 Mims, Hunter B            14 Machine-PV           1:14.74    1:15.25        
       35.84  1:15.25                                                      
 43 Benecki, Steven R         14 Fish-PV              1:19.48    1:15.74        
       36.31  1:15.74                                                      
 44 Duffin, Avery M           13 Rmsc-PV              1:26.21    1:15.77        
 45 Alekseyev, Eugene V       14 JFD-PV               1:17.46    1:16.12        
 46 Read, Samuel E            15 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:16.19        
 47 Erickson, Bryan P         13 Rmsc-PV              1:19.97    1:16.51        
 48 Haibel, Chris G           14 Rmsc-PV              1:27.88    1:17.07        
       35.98  1:17.07                                                      
 49 Evans, Zack W             13 Snowbirds-PV         1:16.24    1:17.34        
       38.64  1:17.34                                                      
 50 Reutershan, Greg C        13 Rmsc-PV              1:20.78    1:17.40        
       37.02  1:17.40                                                      
 51 Halper-Stromberg, Ari     15 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:18.57        
 52 Lee, Brian J              14 Rmsc-PV              1:17.65    1:18.77        
       38.34  1:18.77                                                      
 53 Genovese, Nick D          15 Rmsc-PV              1:27.86    1:18.86        
 54 Donahue, Peter S          13 Rmsc-PV              1:17.94    1:18.97        
       37.26  1:18.97                                                      
 54 Janos, Stephen E          14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:18.97        
       37.60  1:18.97                                                      
 56 Eckels, Ted C             13 Rmsc-PV              1:19.54    1:19.07        
 57 Dunlap, Tom M             13 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:19.67        
       37.62  1:19.67                                                      
 58 Kidwell, Chris W          13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:20.82        
       37.18  1:20.82                                                      
 59 Lippincott, Kevin M       14 TNT-PV               1:20.07    1:21.22        
       38.73  1:21.22                                                      
 60 Dubitsky, Philip B        13 Rmsc-PV              1:25.36    1:23.57        
       40.44  1:23.57                                                      
 61 Campanella, Paul J        14 AAC-PV               1:23.13    1:23.63        
       41.26  1:23.63                                                      
 62 Ali, Ahmed A              13 FAST-PV                   NT    1:24.97        
       39.08  1:24.97                                                      
 63 Lue, Jeffrey S            13 Rmsc-PV              1:33.07    1:25.07        
       40.73  1:25.07                                                      
 64 Bradley, Liam             14 TNT-PV               1:32.55    1:28.16        
       40.54  1:28.16                                                      
 65 Uesugi, Shusaku           14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:28.41        
       41.81  1:28.41                                                      
 66 Cordero, Jason R          14 Rmsc-PV              1:37.49    1:28.61        
       40.38  1:28.61                                                      
 67 Chen, Mark I              14 Rmsc-PV              1:43.93    1:30.45        
       42.23  1:30.45                                                      
 68 Aziakou, Jeffrey O        14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:31.66        
       41.51  1:31.66                                                      
 69 Knoblach, John J          17 TNT-PV                    NT    2:09.03        
     1:01.87  2:09.03                                                      
 -- Fochtman, John F          13 Snowbirds-PV              NT         DQ        
       40.37       DQ                                                      
 -- Butt, Spencer A           15 AVST-PV              1:17.51         NS        
 -- Slezak, Brendan S         13 AVST-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Mindes, Ben S             13 Rmsc-PV              1:29.00         NS        
 -- Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV              1:17.34         NS        
 -- Feasley, Robert A         13 Rmsc-PV              2:03.51         NS        
 -- Fancey, Richard V         14 Rmsc-PV              1:24.72         NS        
 -- Yackee, Robert A          16 Rmsc-PV              1:16.54         NS        
 -- Witten, Joel              15 Rmsc-PV              1:19.03         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maddux, Tom P             16 Snowbirds-PV         2:12.11    2:13.55        
       30.19  1:03.49  1:38.12  2:13.55                                    
  2 Wang, Luke C              16 Rmsc-PV              2:21.88    2:17.36        
       31.27  1:05.10  1:40.61  2:17.36                                    
  3 Schnabel, Chip J          18 Rmsc-PV              2:17.54    2:21.81        
       31.52  1:07.58  1:44.48  2:21.81                                    
  4 Blanken, Jason M          16 Rmsc-PV              2:22.12    2:22.92        
       33.13  1:10.26  1:46.93  2:22.92                                    
  5 Anderson, Alex A          14 Fish-PV              2:23.36    2:24.28        
       32.50  1:09.10  1:46.74  2:24.28                                    
  6 Durazo, Bryan B           14 Snowbirds-PV         2:27.22    2:25.74        
       33.66  1:11.08  1:48.08  2:25.74                                    
  7 Lee, Andrew W             17 Rmsc-PV              2:26.06    2:28.68        
  8 Gibeily, Chris G          13 Rmsc-PV              2:33.32    2:28.77        
       34.07  1:10.63  1:48.80  2:28.77                                    
  9 Farrell, Jon R            17 Rmsc-PV              2:22.45    2:29.98        
       32.97  1:10.36  1:49.67  2:29.98                                    
 10 Faulkner-Hayes, Evan D    15 Machine-PV           2:26.45    2:30.20        
       35.01  1:14.23  1:54.10  2:30.20                                    
 11 Revzin, Barry E           16 JFD-PV               2:24.18    2:30.39        
 12 Maddux, Andy T            14 Snowbirds-PV         2:32.22    2:32.20        
       34.74  1:13.96  1:53.25  2:32.20                                    
 13 Bowes, Matt W             14 Rmsc-PV              2:47.56    2:32.71        
       35.54  1:15.75  1:55.06  2:32.71                                    
 14 Wang, Felix               16 Rmsc-PV              2:36.35    2:34.86        
       34.79  1:14.73  1:55.37  2:34.86                                    
 15 Trigonoplos, Mark A       14 Rmsc-PV              2:27.69    2:35.16        
       35.93  1:15.27  1:55.14  2:35.16                                    
 16 Iselin, David T           14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:35.33        
       35.59  1:15.26  1:55.15  2:35.33                                    
 17 Burke, Shane H            14 Snowbirds-PV         2:33.87    2:36.40        
 18 Spindel, Tyler B          15 Rmsc-PV              2:35.56    2:38.03        
 19 D'Ambrosio, Mario P       16 Rmsc-PV              2:33.21    2:38.21        
       36.59  1:17.88  1:58.64  2:38.21                                    
 20 Benjamin, David I         16 Rmsc-PV              2:40.82    2:38.56        
       36.03  1:16.98  1:58.08  2:38.56                                    
 21 Benecki, Steven R         14 Fish-PV              2:43.68    2:39.09        
       36.25  1:17.07  1:58.06  2:39.09                                    
 22 Stodter, John H           13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:39.86        
 23 Lee, Brian J              14 Rmsc-PV              2:44.35    2:41.56        
       37.69  1:18.98  2:01.67  2:41.56                                    
 24 Yackee, Robert A          16 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:41.72        
 25 Beyer, Christopher A      16 Fish-PV                   NT    2:43.68        
       36.24  1:18.73  2:02.08  2:43.68                                    
 26 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV                NT    2:44.11        
       35.80  1:17.84  2:01.83  2:44.11                                    
 27 Henderson, Sam J          15 Rmsc-PV              2:55.29    2:44.51        
       35.94  1:17.11  2:00.20  2:44.51                                    
 28 Reydams, Vincent D        15 AAC-PV               2:40.51    2:44.68        
       35.83  1:17.88  2:01.47  2:44.68                                    
 29 Erickson, Bryan P         13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:44.92        
       37.38  1:18.78  2:02.18  2:44.92                                    
 30 Shin, Albert B            14 AVST-PV              2:50.27    2:45.13        
       37.35  1:20.17  2:03.20  2:45.13                                    
 31 Eckels, Ted C             13 Rmsc-PV              2:54.12    2:46.57        
       38.41  1:21.11  2:04.43  2:46.57                                    
 32 Alekseyev, Eugene V       14 JFD-PV               2:49.40    2:46.68        
 32 Harris, Patrick E         14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:46.68        
       35.72  1:18.42  2:02.64  2:46.68                                    
 34 Reutershan, Greg C        13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:47.05        
       38.04  1:20.92  2:03.95  2:47.05                                    
 35 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet   13 TNT-PV               2:48.97    2:47.50        
 36 Lonchyna, Danio E         16 FAST-PV                   NT    2:48.01        
       37.11  1:19.70  2:03.88  2:48.01                                    
 37 Evans, Zack W             13 Snowbirds-PV         2:55.44    2:48.16        
       38.60  1:21.49  2:05.82  2:48.16                                    
 38 Janos, Stephen E          14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:49.23        
       37.92  1:21.06  2:05.24  2:49.23                                    
 39 Donahue, Peter S          13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:54.31        
       39.97  1:25.01  2:10.59  2:54.31                                    
 40 Dunlap, Tom M             13 Snowbirds-PV              NT    2:57.16        
       39.58  1:24.40  2:10.98  2:57.16                                    
 -- Jolly, Matthew B          15 Rmsc-PV              2:57.96         DQ        
       38.23  1:21.88  2:05.88       DQ                                    
 -- Reutershan, Jamie P       15 Rmsc-PV              2:45.00        SCR        
 -- Duffin, Avery M           13 Rmsc-PV              3:08.54        SCR        
 -- Macedonia, Nick J         15 AAC-PV               2:26.23        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Nate P             24 AVST-PV                50.05      51.77        
       24.17    51.77                                                      
  2 Emilio, Luis B            23 Rmsc-PV                   NT      53.44        
       24.69    53.44                                                      
  3 Astiz, Adrian A           15 Rmsc-PV                56.73      55.30        
  4 Hafkin, Josh V            14 Rmsc-PV                55.86      55.47        
       25.72    55.47                                                      
  5 McCabe, Ryan C            17 Rmsc-PV                56.37      56.73        
       26.66    56.73                                                      
  6 Spencer, Brendan C        17 AAC-PV                 54.78      57.01        
       26.72    57.01                                                      
  7 Tsuchitani, Scott C       16 Machine-PV             53.89      57.90        
       26.53    57.90                                                      
  8 Deshayes, Gary M          17 Rmsc-PV                56.94      57.99        
  9 Mengering, Daniel E       15 Rmsc-PV                56.21      58.80        
       27.04    58.80                                                      
 10 Knecht, Josef M           13 Rmsc-PV              1:01.73      59.79        
       28.74    59.79                                                      
 11 McLean, Matt B            14 Snowbirds-PV         1:04.04      59.81        
       27.73    59.81                                                      
 12 Leonard, Kevin V          16 Rmsc-PV              1:03.61    1:00.01        
 13 Gandhi, Rahul             16 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:00.22        
       27.73  1:00.22                                                      
 14 Ward, Matthew D           16 Rmsc-PV              1:00.54    1:00.39        
 15 Mechak, Ben P             13 Rmsc-PV              1:00.74    1:00.56        
       28.20  1:00.56                                                      
 16 Swann, Rafi P             15 Machine-PV             58.84    1:00.58        
       26.72  1:00.58                                                      
 17 Bennett, Ray W            15 Snowbirds-PV         1:06.00    1:00.69        
       27.87  1:00.69                                                      
 18 Lee, Andrew W             17 Rmsc-PV              1:01.11    1:00.96        
       27.87  1:00.96                                                      
 19 Maddux, Tom P             16 Snowbirds-PV         1:01.70    1:01.30        
       28.61  1:01.30                                                      
 20 Curran, Jack P            14 Rmsc-PV              1:01.82    1:01.31        
       28.27  1:01.31                                                      
 21 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV              1:02.86    1:01.49        
       28.87  1:01.49                                                      
 22 Burke, Shane H            14 Snowbirds-PV         1:00.67    1:01.55        
 23 Blau, Chris S             15 FAST-PV              1:01.01    1:01.85        
       28.25  1:01.85                                                      
 24 Mims, Hunter B            14 Machine-PV           1:04.02    1:01.91        
       28.13  1:01.91                                                      
 24 Dow, Josh H               15 AAC-PV                 59.90    1:01.91        
       28.98  1:01.91                                                      
 26 Uratani, Justin S         14 FAST-PV              1:02.04    1:02.39        
 27 Link, Justin W            14 Rmsc-PV              1:13.20    1:02.44        
       29.43  1:02.44                                                      
 28 Reydams, Vincent D        15 AAC-PV               1:03.59    1:03.04        
       29.23  1:03.04                                                      
 29 Allen, Michael D          13 AAC-PV               1:02.76    1:03.36        
       30.02  1:03.36                                                      
 30 Orellana, Miguel E        14 Rmsc-PV              1:02.95    1:03.62        
       29.27  1:03.62                                                      
 31 Carman, Roger L           16 Rmsc-PV              1:03.98    1:03.70        
 32 Weick, Colin P            16 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:04.70        
       30.44  1:04.70                                                      
 33 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet   13 TNT-PV               1:09.26    1:04.73        
       30.24  1:04.73                                                      
 34 Qiu, Charlie L            16 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:04.80        
 35 Sturke, Peter M           16 AVST-PV              1:03.35    1:05.37        
       29.67  1:05.37                                                      
 36 Genovese, Nick D          15 Rmsc-PV              1:14.88    1:06.75        
       30.48  1:06.75                                                      
 37 Beuzeville, Javier        14 AVST-PV                   NT    1:07.46        
       31.43  1:07.46                                                      
 38 Allsopp, David A          13 JFD-PV               1:06.44    1:07.63        
       30.73  1:07.63                                                      
 39 Lippincott, Kevin M       14 TNT-PV               1:06.63    1:07.68        
 40 Vuong, David C            13 Rmsc-PV              1:13.65    1:07.78        
       32.47  1:07.78                                                      
 41 Spencer, Matt S           15 AAC-PV               1:05.68    1:08.23        
       31.02  1:08.23                                                      
 42 Tomajczyk, Ryan M         13 Machine-PV           1:16.81    1:08.63        
       31.25  1:08.63                                                      
 43 Halper-Stromberg, Ari     15 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:08.94        
       31.51  1:08.94                                                      
 44 Jefferies, Matt A         13 Rmsc-PV              1:07.48    1:09.16        
       30.64  1:09.16                                                      
 45 Jack, Bryan M             16 TNT-PV               1:06.54    1:09.19        
 46 Replogle, David H         13 AVST-PV              1:15.70    1:09.27        
       32.31  1:09.27                                                      
 47 Carroll, Patrick R        13 Rmsc-PV              1:14.74    1:09.66        
 48 Dantas, Matthew M         13 Rmsc-PV              1:11.32    1:09.84        
 49 Lee, Brian J              14 Rmsc-PV              1:08.22    1:09.99        
       34.45  1:09.99                                                      
 50 Conlon, Patrick C         13 Rmsc-PV              1:12.20    1:10.81        
       32.80  1:10.81                                                      
 51 Maddux, Andy T            14 Snowbirds-PV         1:14.80    1:11.01        
 52 Rosso, Tommy F            37 Rmsc-PV              1:07.43    1:11.94        
       32.21  1:11.94                                                      
 53 Erickson, Bryan P         13 Rmsc-PV              1:10.65    1:12.05        
 54 Campanella, Paul J        14 AAC-PV               1:09.88    1:12.10        
       34.58  1:12.10                                                      
 55 Clendenin, Stephen A      13 AVST-PV              1:14.42    1:13.45        
       34.65  1:13.45                                                      
 56 Kolb, Alex L              14 Rmsc-PV              1:16.54    1:13.70        
       32.85  1:13.70                                                      
 57 Aberg, Matt S             17 FAST-PV              1:13.31    1:14.47        
       33.93  1:14.47                                                      
 58 Hsu, Ming-Wei             14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:15.40        
 59 Roche, Tommy M            13 Rmsc-PV              1:18.24    1:16.45        
       34.32  1:16.45                                                      
 60 Lue, Jeffrey S            13 Rmsc-PV              1:23.10    1:16.89        
 61 Gold, Brian H             13 Fish-PV              1:25.73    1:21.45        
       37.88  1:21.45                                                      
 62 Ludington, Matt D         13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:24.83        
       36.24  1:24.83                                                      
 63 Slezak, Brendan S         13 AVST-PV                   NT    1:26.81        
       39.11  1:26.81                                                      
 64 Fisher, Ryan C            15 TNT-PV               1:19.73    1:26.92        
       38.88  1:26.92                                                      
 65 Cordero, Jason R          14 Rmsc-PV              1:51.87    1:29.60        
       38.87  1:29.60                                                      
 -- Reed, Matthew C           13 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Witten, Joel              15 Rmsc-PV              1:05.33         NS        
 -- Haibel, Chris G           14 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Bragg, Jonathan W         15 Machine-PV             59.31         NS        
 -- Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV               1:02.07         NS        
 -- Fancey, Richard V         14 Rmsc-PV              1:02.48         NS        
 -- King, Alex W              13 AVST-PV              1:14.09         NS        
 -- Eskow, Jon T              16 Rmsc-PV                58.32         NS        
 -- Macedonia, Nick J         15 AAC-PV                 58.85         NS        
 -- Swendiman, Rob A          16 Rmsc-PV                59.46         NS        
 -- Duffin, Avery M           13 Rmsc-PV              1:23.78         NS        
 -- Feasley, Robert A         13 Rmsc-PV              1:09.72         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Luke C              16 Rmsc-PV              2:06.86    2:02.67        
       27.92    59.07  1:30.64  2:02.67                                    
  2 Dobson, Chris P           17 Rmsc-PV              1:57.09    2:04.33        
       28.00    59.76  1:31.89  2:04.33                                    
  3 Anderson, Alex A          14 Fish-PV              2:05.93    2:06.24        
       28.01    59.96  1:33.00  2:06.24                                    
  4 Mengering, Daniel E       15 Rmsc-PV              2:03.08    2:07.80        
       28.45  1:01.19  1:34.04  2:07.80                                    
  5 Mechak, Joey T            16 Rmsc-PV              2:16.48    2:09.36        
  6 Bowes, Matt W             14 Rmsc-PV              2:22.23    2:10.60        
       29.45  1:03.91  1:37.83  2:10.60                                    
  7 Iselin, David T           14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:15.73        
  8 Hepp, Christopher L       14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:15.94        
       30.85  1:05.45  1:40.32  2:15.94                                    
  9 Mechak, Ben P             13 Rmsc-PV              2:16.41    2:16.81        
       29.60  1:03.82  1:39.76  2:16.81                                    
 10 Knecht, Josef M           13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:17.50        
       31.82  1:08.58  1:43.02  2:17.50                                    
 11 Macedonia, Nick J         15 AAC-PV               3:00.34    2:19.21        
       30.05  1:04.72  1:42.20  2:19.21                                    
 12 Benjamin, David I         16 Rmsc-PV              2:20.06    2:19.72        
       30.15  1:05.74  1:42.89  2:19.72                                    
 13 Swallow, Nathan C         13 Rmsc-PV              2:26.24    2:20.36        
       31.20  1:07.22  1:43.67  2:20.36                                    
 14 Uratani, Justin S         14 FAST-PV              2:19.24    2:20.42        
       31.99  1:09.62  1:46.38  2:20.42                                    
 15 Leonard, Kevin V          16 Rmsc-PV              2:27.43    2:23.40        
       32.40  1:08.50  1:46.01  2:23.40                                    
 16 Sturke, Peter M           16 AVST-PV              2:22.53    2:24.35        
       31.31  1:08.28  1:46.79  2:24.35                                    
 17 Hasemann, Michael P       14 Rmsc-PV              2:28.32    2:24.63        
 18 Beyer, Christopher A      16 Fish-PV                   NT    2:30.45        
       33.27  1:10.97  1:50.83  2:30.45                                    
 19 Janos, Stephen E          14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:35.46        
       34.08  1:14.36  1:55.41  2:35.46                                    
 20 Carman, Roger L           16 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:36.10        
 21 Genovese, Nick D          15 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:38.39        
       32.16  1:11.48  1:54.85  2:38.39                                    
 22 Rosso, Tommy F            37 Rmsc-PV              2:33.07    2:39.61        
       34.25  1:15.04  1:57.46  2:39.61                                    
 23 Carroll, Patrick R        13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:44.86        
 24 Clendenin, Stephen A      13 AVST-PV              2:47.24    2:46.23        
       35.47  1:19.23  2:04.99  2:46.23                                    
 25 Jefferies, Matt A         13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:48.10        
       32.02  1:11.43  1:57.58  2:48.10                                    
 26 Roche, Tommy M            13 Rmsc-PV              3:02.14    2:51.98        
       36.28  1:18.00  2:06.63  2:51.98                                    
 27 Schwarz, Steven D         14 Fish-PV                   NT    2:52.67        
       34.66  1:19.50  2:07.41  2:52.67                                    
 28 King, Alex W              13 AVST-PV              2:56.38    2:54.33        
       36.99  1:21.17  2:09.39  2:54.33                                    
 -- Reutershan, Jamie P       15 Rmsc-PV              2:18.64         DQ        
 -- Sanderson, Cory E         17 Rmsc-PV              2:12.27         NS        
 -- Wang, Felix               16 Rmsc-PV              2:33.06         NS        
 -- Hochberg, Daniel P        13 Fish-PV                   NT        SCR        
 -- Boyle, Nate P             24 AVST-PV              1:54.08        SCR        
 -- Eskow, Jon T              16 Rmsc-PV              2:21.95        SCR        
 -- Qiu, Charlie L            16 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blanken, Jason M          16 Rmsc-PV              2:02.73    2:02.05        
       27.08    56.98  1:33.65  2:02.05                                    
  2 Murray, Sean M            16 Rmsc-PV              1:56.99    2:02.67        
       26.12    56.14  1:33.43  2:02.67                                    
  3 McCabe, Ryan C            17 Rmsc-PV              2:04.97    2:02.82        
       26.27    58.43  1:35.88  2:02.82                                    
  4 Wang, Luke C              16 Rmsc-PV              2:02.10    2:02.91        
       26.82    59.21  1:34.53  2:02.91                                    
  5 Mukri, Kevin S            17 Rmsc-PV              2:07.61    2:03.68        
       26.83    56.06  1:35.40  2:03.68                                    
  6 Anderson, Alex A          14 Fish-PV              2:05.78    2:03.97        
       27.12    58.98  1:36.22  2:03.97                                    
  7 Emilio, Luis B            23 Rmsc-PV              2:04.99    2:04.20        
  8 Maddux, Tom P             16 Snowbirds-PV         2:06.19    2:05.66        
       28.39  1:01.77  1:36.68  2:05.66                                    
  9 Duda, Nick J              17 Machine-PV           2:01.36    2:05.74        
       27.11    58.67  1:37.21  2:05.74                                    
 10 Sanderson, Cory E         17 Rmsc-PV              2:01.71    2:06.09        
       28.13    59.89  1:37.02  2:06.09                                    
 11 Tappis, Chris J           17 Rmsc-PV              2:09.96    2:07.16        
       27.31  1:00.06  1:38.86  2:07.16                                    
 12 Mechak, Joey T            16 Rmsc-PV              2:08.48    2:07.28        
 13 Hafkin, Josh V            14 Rmsc-PV              2:17.35    2:07.42        
 14 Wingert, Andrew S         15 Rmsc-PV              2:06.74    2:07.48        
       27.81  1:01.27  1:38.24  2:07.48                                    
 15 Bowes, Matt W             14 Rmsc-PV              2:13.02    2:08.22        
       29.24  1:01.14  1:39.68  2:08.22                                    
 16 Mackinnon, Ian D          18 Rmsc-PV              2:05.02    2:08.85        
 17 Mitchell, Danny J         16 Rmsc-PV              2:09.17    2:08.98        
       28.47  1:02.05  1:38.37  2:08.98                                    
 18 Schnabel, Chip J          18 Rmsc-PV              2:16.25    2:09.07        
       26.53  1:00.61  1:37.02  2:09.07                                    
 19 McCorkle, Benjamin J      15 Snowbirds-PV         2:06.00    2:09.51        
       28.65  1:00.85  1:41.32  2:09.51                                    
 20 Wisor, Kyle E             15 Rmsc-PV              2:08.95    2:10.11        
       27.86  1:01.46  1:40.52  2:10.11                                    
 21 Gordon, Ben C             15 Rmsc-PV              2:11.25    2:10.45        
       28.59  1:00.44  1:40.16  2:10.45                                    
 22 Blau, Chris S             15 FAST-PV              2:08.22    2:10.91        
       27.73  1:01.80  1:39.96  2:10.91                                    
 23 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV              2:13.27    2:11.10        
       29.14  1:00.95  1:40.86  2:11.10                                    
 24 Iselin, David T           14 Rmsc-PV              2:10.78    2:11.19        
       28.67  1:00.85  1:40.98  2:11.19                                    
 25 Lee, Andrew W             17 Rmsc-PV              2:10.77    2:11.71        
       27.69  1:01.34  1:38.89  2:11.71                                    
 26 Ward, Matthew D           16 Rmsc-PV              2:08.44    2:11.82        
 27 Curran, Jack P            14 Rmsc-PV              2:12.14    2:12.56        
 28 Antolik, Steven B         17 AVST-PV              2:12.04    2:12.83        
 29 McLean, Matt B            14 Snowbirds-PV         2:15.00    2:12.96        
 30 Hepp, Christopher L       14 Rmsc-PV              2:14.80    2:13.17        
       29.88  1:04.43  1:43.85  2:13.17                                    
 31 Mechak, Ben P             13 Rmsc-PV              2:18.22    2:13.85        
 32 Reutershan, Jamie P       15 Rmsc-PV              2:13.32    2:13.89        
       29.96  1:02.67  1:43.90  2:13.89                                    
 33 Allen, Michael D          13 AAC-PV               2:14.52    2:13.90        
       29.69  1:03.42  1:42.26  2:13.90                                    
 34 Orellana, Miguel E        14 Rmsc-PV              2:15.73    2:14.58        
       29.14  1:04.19  1:44.22  2:14.58                                    
 35 Durazo, Bryan B           14 Snowbirds-PV         2:18.34    2:14.80        
       28.91  1:05.40  1:44.22  2:14.80                                    
 36 Reydams, Vincent D        15 AAC-PV               2:15.91    2:15.40        
       29.93  1:03.10  1:44.86  2:15.40                                    
 37 Leonard, Kevin V          16 Rmsc-PV              2:26.23    2:15.66        
       28.04  1:02.89  1:43.61  2:15.66                                    
 38 Revzin, Barry E           16 JFD-PV               2:15.01    2:15.93        
 39 Solomon, Ben D            15 Rmsc-PV              2:21.03    2:15.99        
       28.86  1:03.21  1:45.19  2:15.99                                    
 40 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV               2:18.53    2:16.16        
       29.99  1:05.71  1:45.91  2:16.16                                    
 41 Burnsky, Ryan M           15 Rmsc-PV              2:21.84    2:16.79        
       29.58  1:04.96  1:45.57  2:16.79                                    
 42 Sturke, Peter M           16 AVST-PV              2:21.95    2:17.51        
       29.26  1:03.65  1:46.15  2:17.51                                    
 43 Domenech, Ellis M         15 AVST-PV              2:14.49    2:17.63        
       29.02  1:03.36  1:46.59  2:17.63                                    
 44 Burke, Shane H            14 Snowbirds-PV         2:16.60    2:17.66        
       29.27  1:06.17  1:47.82  2:17.66                                    
 45 Farrell, Jon R            17 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:17.78        
       30.17  1:07.06  1:44.49  2:17.78                                    
 46 Benjamin, David I         16 Rmsc-PV              2:20.79    2:18.02        
 47 Dow, Josh H               15 AAC-PV               2:19.72    2:18.14        
       29.28  1:05.04  1:46.96  2:18.14                                    
 48 Carman, Roger L           16 Rmsc-PV              2:16.53    2:18.29        
       30.78  1:06.91  1:47.44  2:18.29                                    
 49 Swallow, Nathan C         13 Rmsc-PV              2:19.25    2:18.57        
       29.48  1:03.59  1:46.93  2:18.57                                    
 50 Trigonoplos, Mark A       14 Rmsc-PV              2:20.45    2:18.67        
       30.44  1:07.42  1:46.42  2:18.67                                    
 51 D'Ambrosio, Mario P       16 Rmsc-PV              2:15.94    2:19.09        
       29.93  1:06.05  1:47.21  2:19.09                                    
 52 Vuong, David C            13 Rmsc-PV              2:28.87    2:20.06        
       31.36  1:05.32  1:47.67  2:20.06                                    
 53 Yackee, Robert A          16 Rmsc-PV              2:38.99    2:22.11        
       29.15  1:08.04  1:48.82  2:22.11                                    
 54 Gandhi, Rahul             16 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:22.35        
       27.82  1:03.51  1:48.62  2:22.35                                    
 55 Benjamin, Ethan A         13 Rmsc-PV              2:35.17    2:23.06        
       29.75  1:05.40  1:50.15  2:23.06                                    
 56 Chauvin, Michael P        15 Machine-PV                NT    2:23.54        
       29.73  1:07.11  1:50.77  2:23.54                                    
 57 Mims, Hunter B            14 Machine-PV           2:26.81    2:23.98        
       28.56  1:04.16  1:48.30  2:23.98                                    
 58 Maddux, Andy T            14 Snowbirds-PV         2:24.51    2:24.00        
       33.04  1:11.95  1:51.64  2:24.00                                    
 59 Erickson, Bryan P         13 Rmsc-PV              2:26.89    2:24.51        
       32.44  1:09.28  1:50.96  2:24.51                                    
 60 Tomajczyk, Ryan M         13 Machine-PV           2:20.91    2:24.59        
 61 Link, Justin W            14 Rmsc-PV              2:35.08    2:25.13        
       28.86  1:05.94  1:50.62  2:25.13                                    
 62 Spindel, Tyler B          15 Rmsc-PV              2:22.18    2:25.15        
       31.26  1:07.55  1:50.41  2:25.15                                    
 63 Wiedeman, Luke D          17 FAST-PV                   NT    2:25.58        
       30.84  1:08.86  1:52.48  2:25.58                                    
 64 Uratani, Justin S         14 FAST-PV              2:24.55    2:25.60        
 65 Halper-Stromberg, Ari     15 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:25.68        
 66 Stodter, John H           13 Rmsc-PV              2:29.49    2:25.70        
       32.24  1:08.96  1:49.78  2:25.70                                    
 67 Wheatley, Zac M           13 AAC-PV               2:29.81    2:26.30        
 68 Beyer, Christopher A      16 Fish-PV                   NT    2:26.40        
       30.64  1:08.97  1:53.85  2:26.40                                    
 69 Replogle, David H         13 AVST-PV                   NT    2:26.44        
       32.76  1:08.67  1:54.40  2:26.44                                    
 70 Hasemann, Michael P       14 Rmsc-PV              2:33.35    2:26.81        
 71 Lonchyna, Danio E         16 FAST-PV              2:20.02    2:27.97        
       31.80  1:09.63  1:52.57  2:27.97                                    
 72 Duffin, Avery M           13 Rmsc-PV              2:46.50    2:29.49        
       33.90  1:12.16  1:55.36  2:29.49                                    
 73 McCAULEY, Patrick I       14 AVST-PV              2:33.45    2:29.80        
       32.47  1:11.75  1:54.02  2:29.80                                    
 74 Lippincott, Kevin M       14 TNT-PV               2:25.64    2:29.85        
 75 Allsopp, David A          13 JFD-PV               2:27.39    2:30.17        
       31.45  1:08.08  1:54.39  2:30.17                                    
 76 Lee, Brian J              14 Rmsc-PV              2:29.81    2:30.20        
 77 Parker, Justin M          13 Rmsc-PV              2:31.50    2:30.46        
       34.95  1:11.32  1:57.15  2:30.46                                    
 78 Beuzeville, Javier        14 AVST-PV              2:31.33    2:30.84        
       31.62  1:11.28  1:56.17  2:30.84                                    
 79 Russell, Evan             15 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:30.86        
       29.84  1:08.22  1:53.05  2:30.86                                    
 80 Alekseyev, Eugene V       14 JFD-PV               2:32.37    2:31.99        
       32.70  1:12.83  1:59.13  2:31.99                                    
 81 Evans, Zack W             13 Snowbirds-PV         2:37.77    2:32.84        
       34.84  1:15.76  1:59.21  2:32.84                                    
 82 Reutershan, Greg C        13 Rmsc-PV              2:34.62    2:32.92        
       34.54  1:14.49  1:57.87  2:32.92                                    
 83 Rosso, Tommy F            37 Rmsc-PV              2:33.07    2:33.41        
       32.32  1:11.08  1:58.99  2:33.41                                    
 84 Detzner, Patrick J        16 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:33.43        
 85 Donahue, Peter S          13 Rmsc-PV              2:37.31    2:33.89        
 86 Hsu, Ming-Wei             14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:33.90        
       32.45  1:12.86  1:55.66  2:33.90                                    
 87 Dantas, Matthew M         13 Rmsc-PV              2:34.32    2:34.90        
       33.09  1:12.43  2:01.38  2:34.90                                    
 88 Campanella, Paul J        14 AAC-PV               2:32.22    2:35.28        
       35.78  1:15.36  2:00.10  2:35.28                                    
 89 Schwarz, Steven D         14 Fish-PV              2:33.47    2:35.41        
       32.51  1:12.93  2:00.51  2:35.41                                    
 90 Eckels, Ted C             13 Rmsc-PV              2:40.09    2:36.50        
       34.41  1:14.48  2:01.61  2:36.50                                    
 91 Roche, Tommy M            13 Rmsc-PV              2:46.97    2:36.74        
       33.85  1:12.71  2:01.34  2:36.74                                    
 92 Conlon, Patrick C         13 Rmsc-PV              2:36.23    2:37.86        
 93 Seligman, John T          14 Snowbirds-PV              NT    2:38.36        
 94 Clendenin, Stephen A      13 AVST-PV              2:40.00    2:38.73        
       35.32  1:15.17  2:03.02  2:38.73                                    
 95 Dubitsky, Philip B        13 Rmsc-PV              2:49.05    2:39.69        
 96 Lue, Jeffrey S            13 Rmsc-PV              2:55.93    2:45.82        
       36.69  1:19.56  2:09.31  2:45.82                                    
 97 Hoisington, Steven A      13 AVST-PV              2:53.41    2:54.33        
 98 Ludington, Matt D         13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:55.59        
       37.60  1:20.53  2:14.52  2:55.59                                    
 -- Slezak, Brendan S         13 AVST-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Fisher, Ryan C            15 TNT-PV               2:56.77         DQ        
       36.15  1:20.80  2:18.73       DQ                                    
 -- Dunlap, Tom M             13 Snowbirds-PV              NT         DQ        
       36.68  1:21.22  2:06.02       DQ                                    
 -- Butt, Spencer A           15 AVST-PV              2:32.10         NS        
 -- Weick, Colin P            16 Rmsc-PV              2:33.30         NS        
 -- Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV              2:24.19         NS        
 -- Hochberg, Daniel P        13 Fish-PV              2:37.07        SCR        
 -- Eskow, Jon T              16 Rmsc-PV              2:22.50        SCR        
 -- Boyle, Nate P             24 AVST-PV              2:02.04        SCR        
 -- Celedonia, Steven M       16 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Alex A          14 Fish-PV              4:20.40    4:16.00        
       28.35  1:00.23  1:33.51  2:06.42  2:43.97  3:20.81  3:48.76  4:16.00
  2 Wang, Luke C              16 Rmsc-PV              4:18.79    4:18.88        
       28.43  1:00.57  1:34.39  2:07.82  2:44.76  3:21.42  3:51.33  4:18.88
  3 Sanderson, Cory E         17 Rmsc-PV              4:16.14    4:19.24        
       28.71  1:00.63  1:32.53  2:03.85  2:41.52  3:19.55  3:49.79  4:19.24
  4 Murray, Sean M            16 Rmsc-PV              4:08.70    4:22.30        
       28.10    58.86  1:31.24  2:02.47  2:40.91  3:19.80  3:51.15  4:22.30
  5 Curran, Jack P            14 Rmsc-PV              4:31.90    4:29.50        
  6 Deshayes, Gary M          17 Rmsc-PV              4:38.30    4:29.52        
       28.86  1:02.02  1:34.79  2:07.06  2:49.59  3:30.02  3:59.83  4:29.52
  7 Dobson, Chris P           17 Rmsc-PV              4:16.98    4:29.82        
       29.24  1:02.80  1:37.68  2:12.06  2:50.70  3:29.69  4:00.83  4:29.82
  8 Mechak, Joey T            16 Rmsc-PV              4:25.17    4:30.32        
  9 Wingert, Andrew S         15 Rmsc-PV              4:24.90    4:32.48        
       29.31  1:02.09  1:37.59  2:11.77  2:50.99  3:30.92  4:02.39  4:32.48
 10 Laidlaw, Peter C          17 Rmsc-PV              4:51.23    4:33.02        
 11 Iselin, David T           14 Rmsc-PV              4:35.78    4:34.18        
       29.55  1:04.44  1:38.50  2:12.01  2:52.41  3:33.27  4:04.31  4:34.18
 12 Bowes, Matt W             14 Rmsc-PV              4:43.83    4:34.82        
 13 Maddux, Tom P             16 Snowbirds-PV         4:34.14    4:35.02        
       29.44  1:03.63  1:40.27  2:15.30  2:52.96  3:31.07  4:03.67  4:35.02
 14 Wisor, Kyle E             15 Rmsc-PV              4:42.77    4:36.47        
       29.49  1:03.64  1:39.03  2:14.04  2:54.94  3:36.12  4:06.44  4:36.47
 15 Schnabel, Chip J          18 Rmsc-PV              4:50.31    4:41.07        
       29.57  1:03.93  1:41.67  2:19.68  2:58.48  3:37.98  4:10.28  4:41.07
 16 Durazo, Bryan B           14 Snowbirds-PV         5:00.48    4:42.07        
       29.34  1:04.02  1:42.41  2:20.94  2:59.93  3:38.40  4:10.42  4:42.07
 17 Ward, Matthew D           16 Rmsc-PV              4:34.10    4:42.37        
       29.99  1:03.95  1:40.31  2:16.42  2:57.27  3:38.44  4:10.57  4:42.37
 18 Swendiman, Rob A          16 Rmsc-PV              4:51.13    4:42.92        
       29.21  1:03.56  1:42.17  2:21.88  3:01.38  3:41.52  4:12.58  4:42.92
 19 Mechak, Ben P             13 Rmsc-PV              4:51.72    4:43.66        
 20 Allen, Michael D          13 AAC-PV               4:55.01    4:44.41        
       31.02  1:07.24  1:43.46  2:18.72  2:59.12  3:39.13  4:12.64  4:44.41
 21 Hepp, Christopher L       14 Rmsc-PV              4:43.64    4:48.16        
       29.42  1:05.04  2:18.95           3:00.07  3:43.17  4:16.00  4:48.16
 22 Carman, Roger L           16 Rmsc-PV              4:47.99    4:48.17        
       32.00  1:07.61  1:45.71  2:23.51  3:04.35  3:45.92  4:17.64  4:48.17
 23 Orellana, Miguel E        14 Rmsc-PV              4:54.74    4:49.33        
       31.78  1:07.57  1:46.68  2:23.79  3:04.21  3:46.16  4:18.54  4:49.33
 24 Knecht, Josef M           13 Rmsc-PV              5:26.43    4:51.82        
       31.93  1:11.01  1:49.05  2:26.66  3:05.25  3:44.78  4:18.51  4:51.82
 25 Benjamin, David I         16 Rmsc-PV              4:49.95    4:52.48        
       30.04  1:06.50  1:45.32  2:23.01  3:05.45  3:48.73  4:21.36  4:52.48
 26 Revzin, Barry E           16 JFD-PV               4:44.64    4:54.08        
 27 Trigonoplos, Mark A       14 Rmsc-PV              4:58.93    4:57.06        
       33.92  1:12.66  1:51.00  2:28.90  3:09.93  3:51.04  4:24.40  4:57.06
 28 Leonard, Kevin V          16 Rmsc-PV              5:26.04    4:58.04        
       31.89  1:08.19  1:47.59  2:26.16  3:08.31  3:51.20  4:25.27  4:58.04
 29 Vuong, David C            13 Rmsc-PV              5:15.42    4:58.25        
       34.58  1:12.71  1:50.97  2:28.17  3:10.50  3:53.45  4:26.63  4:58.25
 30 D'Ambrosio, Mario P       16 Rmsc-PV              4:45.52    4:58.29        
       31.82  1:09.35  1:47.78  2:26.58  3:08.97  3:51.84  4:25.55  4:58.29
 31 Tomajczyk, Ryan M         13 Machine-PV           5:06.52    5:01.15        
       32.10  1:09.10  1:47.44  2:25.90  3:07.95  3:51.87  4:26.95  5:01.15
 32 Henderson, Sam J          15 Rmsc-PV              5:03.60    5:09.58        
       29.74  1:05.34  1:45.06  2:24.37  3:09.64  3:56.58  4:33.01  5:09.58
 33 Janos, Stephen E          14 Rmsc-PV              5:20.10    5:11.26        
       32.17  1:10.81  1:48.63  2:26.10  3:12.91  4:00.41  4:36.68  5:11.26
 34 Wang, Felix               16 Rmsc-PV                   NT    5:11.74        
       36.32  1:16.75  1:58.89  2:38.50  3:23.87  4:06.15  4:41.77  5:11.74
 35 Qiu, Charlie L            16 Rmsc-PV                   NT    5:12.33        
       35.72  1:17.67  1:59.48  2:41.35  3:22.57  4:05.41  4:41.48  5:12.33
 36 Ham, Brennon G            13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    5:17.63        
 37 Beyer, Christopher A      16 Fish-PV                   NT    5:18.14        
 38 Hasemann, Michael P       14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    5:20.35        
       31.59  1:10.70  1:50.40  2:29.32  3:21.27  4:12.53  4:46.61  5:20.35
 39 Reutershan, Greg C        13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    5:23.03        
       35.55  1:18.06  2:00.23  2:42.57  3:26.14  4:09.10  4:46.60  5:23.03
 40 Hessami, Walead A         17 Rmsc-PV              5:09.25    5:26.20        
 41 Clendenin, Stephen A      13 AVST-PV              5:42.43    5:30.28        
       35.05  1:17.42  1:58.96  2:39.84  3:26.55  4:14.24  4:53.69  5:30.28
 42 Rosso, Tommy F            37 Rmsc-PV              5:15.07    5:34.39        
 43 Hsu, Ming-Wei             14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    5:41.43        
       35.80  1:18.41  2:03.19  2:46.94  3:33.36  4:19.49  5:01.15  5:41.43
 -- Tappis, Chris J           17 Rmsc-PV              4:50.68         NS        
 -- Hochberg, Daniel P        13 Fish-PV                   NT        SCR        
 -- King, Alex W              13 AVST-PV              5:55.87        SCR        
 -- Schwarz, Steven D         14 Fish-PV              5:29.84        SCR        
 -- Feasley, Robert A         13 Rmsc-PV              5:23.32        SCR        
 -- Reutershan, Jamie P       15 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR        
 -- Gibeily, Chris G          13 Rmsc-PV              5:30.32        SCR