RMSC 2nd Annual Kick Off
October 11-13, 2002
Martin L King Jr Swim Center
Silver Spring, MD

Sanction #PVI-03-01





Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jesse A       11 JFD-PV                 31.42      26.40        
  2 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV                25.80      26.59        
  3 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV                28.44      26.87        
  4 Perez, JP P               12 Rmsc-PV                30.72      27.43        
  5 Laist, Jim B              12 TNT-PV                 28.55      27.48        
  6 Larson, Michael T         12 Rmsc-PV                29.32      27.62        
  7 Pham, Chris T             12 Rmsc-PV                27.74      27.85        
  8 Spencer, Adam M           12 Rmsc-PV                31.20      27.96        
  9 Sakaris, Stephen A        11 Rmsc-PV                29.03      28.14        
 10 Stevens, Matthew D        11 FAST-PV                28.98      28.36        
 11 Kim, Alex J               12 Rmsc-PV                29.44      28.48        
 12 Abdo, Brian D             11 FAST-PV                29.94      28.56        
 13 Morstein, Andrew M        12 Rmsc-PV                28.95      28.69        
 14 Mulquin, Kevin M          11 Rmsc-PV                30.13      28.81        
 15 Deshayes, Michael J       12 Rmsc-PV                28.77      28.95        
 16 Durbin, Patrick J         11 Rmsc-PV                29.87      29.12        
 17 Durazo, Danny M           11 Snowbirds-PV           29.17      29.15        
 18 McCorkle, Jacob A         12 Snowbirds-PV           28.00      29.18        
 19 Stodter, Casey J          11 Rmsc-PV                30.90      29.21        
 20 Hyndman, Stephen V        12 Rmsc-PV                31.00      29.30        
 21 Grant, Max M              11 AAC-PV                    NT      29.46        
 22 Jamison, Cole G           11 AVST-PV                29.78      29.77        
 23 Jolly, Michael A          11 Rmsc-PV                31.90      29.93        
 24 Dow, Larry M              11 AAC-PV                 31.04      30.86        
 25 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV                31.39      31.00        
 26 Fisher, Andrew K          11 TNT-PV                 32.97      31.41        
 27 Carlson, Tyler A          12 Rmsc-PV                33.73      31.58        
 28 Savinov, Nikita V         12 Rmsc-PV                34.94      31.59        
 29 Sconocchia, Tommaso       12 Rmsc-PV                32.22      31.83        
 29 Chen, Peter E             12 Rmsc-PV                32.48      31.83        
 31 Douville, Colin J         11 FAST-PV                31.70      31.88        
 32 Tram, Andrew R            11 AVST-PV                32.77      32.12        
 33 Tranamil, Rodrigo A       12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      32.30        
 34 Knestout, Michael R       12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      32.39        
 35 Coe, Robert C             12 Rmsc-PV                35.00      32.89        
 36 Fowler, Michael J         12 AVST-PV                33.03      33.82        
 37 McWilliams, Christopher   11 Rmsc-PV                34.39      33.90        
 38 LeGall, Solen             11 Rmsc-PV                36.00      34.04        
 39 Chen, Kevin               11 TNT-PV                    NT      34.15        
 40 Bogachev, Timofei         11 Rmsc-PV                44.15      34.72        
 41 Clarke, Matthew A         11 Rmsc-PV                37.80      34.89        
 42 Kannan, Andrew W          12 Rmsc-PV                38.79      35.56        
 43 Levine, Jeremy            11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      35.72        
 44 Warner, Benjamin W        12 Rmsc-PV                39.89      35.78        
 45 Gandhi, Akshay            11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      36.81        
 46 Aberg, Michael T          11 FAST-PV                37.66      37.14        
 47 Swanson, Brent R          11 Snowbirds-PV              NT      37.28        
 48 Clark, Andrew K           11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      37.50        
 49 Uesugi, Shinsaku          11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      38.38        
 50 Chan, Wesley J            12 Rmsc-PV                55.35      38.59        
 51 Korac, Damjan             11 Rmsc-PV                41.79      39.66        
 52 Mangold, Ben              11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      39.84        
 53 Burton, Nicholas M        11 AVST-PV                45.50      41.04        
 -- Ardelean, Scott A         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Brumbaugh, Eric G         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Shepherdson, William L    11 Rmsc-PV                39.44         NS        
 -- Nguyen, Andrew Q          12 Rmsc-PV                32.08         NS        
 -- Feasley, Ben B            11 Rmsc-PV                43.50         NS        
 -- Freedman, Jeremy S        12 AVST-PV                32.59         NS        
 -- Johnson, Matthew S        11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              1:00.20      56.97        
       27.50    56.97                                                      
  2 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV              1:03.39      59.06        
       27.97    59.06                                                      
  3 Mackenzie, Doug R         11 Rmsc-PV              1:00.49      59.09        
       27.83    59.09                                                      
  4 Carmack, Robbie D         12 Rmsc-PV              1:01.06      59.92        
       28.71    59.92                                                      
  5 Pham, Chris T             12 Rmsc-PV              1:01.27    1:00.37        
       29.35  1:00.37                                                      
  6 McCorkle, Jacob A         12 Snowbirds-PV         1:00.00    1:01.21        
       29.34  1:01.21                                                      
  7 Perez, JP P               12 Rmsc-PV              1:08.35    1:01.37        
       28.61  1:01.37                                                      
  8 Sakaris, Stephen A        11 Rmsc-PV              1:01.38    1:01.45        
       29.27  1:01.45                                                      
  9 Kim, Alex J               12 Rmsc-PV              1:07.33    1:01.79        
       29.56  1:01.79                                                      
 10 Laist, Jim B              12 TNT-PV               1:07.19    1:01.93        
       29.76  1:01.93                                                      
 11 Morstein, Andrew M        12 Rmsc-PV              1:02.44    1:02.01        
       29.30  1:02.01                                                      
 12 Gordon, Jonathan A        12 Rmsc-PV              1:01.57    1:02.35        
 13 Deshayes, Michael J       12 Rmsc-PV              1:02.24    1:02.79        
 14 Davey-Karlson, Matt       11 Rmsc-PV              1:06.19    1:03.11        
 15 Abdo, Brian D             11 FAST-PV              1:05.96    1:03.48        
 16 Hepp, Michael J           12 Rmsc-PV              1:05.55    1:04.02        
       30.77  1:04.02                                                      
 17 Sologuren, Daniel H       12 Rmsc-PV              1:05.80    1:04.97        
       30.97  1:04.97                                                      
 18 Durazo, Danny M           11 Snowbirds-PV         1:03.80    1:05.28        
       30.56  1:05.28                                                      
 19 Lanning, James S          12 Rmsc-PV              1:07.49    1:05.43        
       31.01  1:05.43                                                      
 20 Jolly, Michael A          11 Rmsc-PV              1:09.21    1:05.90        
 21 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV               1:03.72    1:06.31        
       31.41  1:06.31                                                      
 22 Mukri, Patrick R          11 Rmsc-PV              1:07.85    1:06.58        
       31.36  1:06.58                                                      
 23 Grant, Max M              11 AAC-PV                    NT    1:07.20        
       31.95  1:07.20                                                      
 24 Durbin, Patrick J         11 Rmsc-PV              1:07.18    1:07.61        
       31.68  1:07.61                                                      
 25 Katz, Justin C            12 Rmsc-PV              1:14.65    1:08.43        
       32.57  1:08.43                                                      
 26 Sconocchia, Tommaso       12 Rmsc-PV              1:10.63    1:08.50        
       33.23  1:08.50                                                      
 27 Douville, Colin J         11 FAST-PV              1:09.30    1:08.78        
       33.22  1:08.78                                                      
 28 Fisher, Andrew K          11 TNT-PV               1:13.51    1:08.86        
       32.44  1:08.86                                                      
 29 Carlson, Tyler A          12 Rmsc-PV              1:11.01    1:09.06        
       34.06  1:09.06                                                      
 30 Holcomb, Drew S           12 Rmsc-PV              1:11.59    1:09.47        
       33.41  1:09.47                                                      
 31 Dow, Larry M              11 AAC-PV               1:09.20    1:09.54        
 32 Bowers, Devin J           11 Snowbirds-PV         1:12.62    1:09.75        
       34.01  1:09.75                                                      
 33 Lawson, Callum T          12 Snowbirds-PV         1:13.09    1:10.19        
 34 Ceron, Oswaldo D          11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:10.24        
       32.09  1:10.24                                                      
 35 Chen, Peter E             12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.69    1:10.36        
 36 Rivera, Jordan P          12 Rmsc-PV              1:23.30    1:12.39        
 37 Berry, Johnny R           11 Rmsc-PV              1:16.63    1:12.77        
       34.14  1:12.77                                                      
 38 Ornstein, Cory L          12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:14.15        
 39 Cummins, Sean C           11 Rmsc-PV              1:47.90    1:16.48        
       36.78  1:16.48                                                      
 40 Morgan, Chris             12 TNT-PV                    NT    1:17.34        
 41 Fowler, Michael J         12 AVST-PV              1:16.35    1:17.82        
       34.95  1:17.82                                                      
 42 Seligman, Will A          12 Snowbirds-PV         1:22.56    1:18.26        
       36.23  1:18.26                                                      
 43 Clarke, Matthew A         11 Rmsc-PV              1:25.13    1:18.43        
       37.03  1:18.43                                                      
 44 Chen, Kevin               11 TNT-PV                    NT    1:18.98        
       37.82  1:18.98                                                      
 45 LeGall, Solen             11 Rmsc-PV              1:20.00    1:19.26        
       37.76  1:19.26                                                      
 46 Kannan, Andrew W          12 Rmsc-PV              1:23.09    1:19.28        
 47 Carswell, DJ J            12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:19.47        
       37.66  1:19.47                                                      
 48 Montgomery, Chris         12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:19.48        
       37.18  1:19.48                                                      
 49 Karpman, Joseph N         11 FAST-PV                   NT    1:22.03        
       40.84  1:22.03                                                      
 50 Gandhi, Akshay            11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:22.28        
 51 Aberg, Michael T          11 FAST-PV              1:27.21    1:22.53        
       41.36  1:22.53                                                      
 52 Shepherdson, William L    11 Rmsc-PV              1:34.32    1:23.83        
       39.05  1:23.83                                                      
 53 Rejas, Marlelo A          11 AAC-PV                    NT    1:30.33        
       43.44  1:30.33                                                      
 54 Xu, Michael               11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:30.50        
       36.43  1:30.50                                                      
 55 Warner, Benjamin W        12 Rmsc-PV              1:33.30    1:32.52        
       43.71  1:32.52                                                      
 56 Uesugi, Shinsaku          11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:34.37        
       43.04  1:34.37                                                      
 57 Howard, LeROY J           11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:41.33        
 -- Guo, Tommy                11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Hedinger, Lucas M         12 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Nguyen, Andrew Q          12 Rmsc-PV              1:10.16         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Yang                12 Rmsc-PV              2:05.09    2:01.17        
       28.07    58.33  1:29.43  2:01.17                                    
  2 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              2:10.47    2:04.90        
       28.35    59.34  1:32.36  2:04.90                                    
  3 Mackenzie, Doug R         11 Rmsc-PV              2:11.78    2:07.96        
       29.07  1:01.44  1:34.40  2:07.96                                    
  4 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV              2:21.07    2:08.00        
       28.93  1:01.92  1:36.21  2:08.00                                    
  5 Carmack, Robbie D         12 Rmsc-PV              2:14.83    2:08.17        
       27.96  1:00.22  1:35.11  2:08.17                                    
  6 Dunn, AJ                  12 AAC-PV               2:13.55    2:08.35        
       31.26  1:04.63  1:37.83  2:08.35                                    
  7 Gordon, Jonathan A        12 Rmsc-PV              2:11.02    2:11.60        
       30.96  1:04.97  1:38.91  2:11.60                                    
  8 Pham, Chris T             12 Rmsc-PV              2:12.15    2:12.06        
  9 Friedland, Eric T         12 Rmsc-PV              2:13.00    2:12.95        
 10 McCorkle, Jacob A         12 Snowbirds-PV         2:08.00    2:13.12        
       30.77  1:05.11  1:39.33  2:13.12                                    
 11 Kim, Alex J               12 Rmsc-PV              2:22.66    2:13.18        
       29.75  1:03.64  1:38.70  2:13.18                                    
 12 Lucas, Benjamin N         12 AVST-PV              2:09.09    2:13.34        
       30.19  1:04.54  1:39.51  2:13.34                                    
 13 Hepp, Michael J           12 Rmsc-PV              2:19.00    2:14.67        
       31.81  1:06.47  1:41.89  2:14.67                                    
 14 Sakaris, Stephen A        11 Rmsc-PV              2:16.31    2:14.77        
       31.98  1:06.38  1:41.15  2:14.77                                    
 15 Lanning, James S          12 Rmsc-PV              2:23.55    2:17.14        
       31.20  1:06.58  1:42.75  2:17.14                                    
 16 Perez, JP P               12 Rmsc-PV              2:31.97    2:17.21        
       30.21  1:04.83  1:41.03  2:17.21                                    
 17 Deshayes, Michael J       12 Rmsc-PV              2:17.95    2:20.21        
       30.52  1:06.84  1:45.20  2:20.21                                    
 18 Durazo, Danny M           11 Snowbirds-PV         2:22.40    2:20.40        
 19 Urubshurow, Donzen K      11 Rmsc-PV              2:22.04    2:21.00        
 20 Sologuren, Daniel H       12 Rmsc-PV              2:28.93    2:21.62        
       32.17  1:09.35  1:46.20  2:21.62                                    
 21 Jolly, Michael A          11 Rmsc-PV              2:34.59    2:23.07        
 22 Peng, Timothy             11 Rmsc-PV              2:24.83    2:23.91        
       34.00  1:12.04  1:48.48  2:23.91                                    
 23 Douville, Colin J         11 FAST-PV              2:27.10    2:27.68        
       34.17  1:12.97  1:51.46  2:27.68                                    
 24 Carlson, Tyler A          12 Rmsc-PV              2:39.19    2:29.75        
       36.63  1:16.83  1:54.33  2:29.75                                    
 25 Chen, Peter E             12 Rmsc-PV              2:39.31    2:33.56        
       34.02  1:13.10  1:54.11  2:33.56                                    
 26 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV              2:37.66    2:33.68        
       33.36  2:33.68                                                      
 27 Dow, Larry M              11 AAC-PV               2:34.74    2:33.95        
 28 Fiotes, Michael P         12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:34.63        
       31.97  1:10.54  1:53.04  2:34.63                                    
 29 Rivera, Jordan P          12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:38.36        
       35.22  1:14.88  1:57.27  2:38.36                                    
 -- Freedman, Jeremy S        12 AVST-PV              2:47.34         NS        
 -- Haibel, Sandy J           12 Rmsc-PV              2:13.49        SCR        
 -- Katz, Justin C            12 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davey-Karlson, Matt       11 Rmsc-PV                33.12      32.15        
  2 Kim, Alex J               12 Rmsc-PV                35.42      32.33        
  3 Carmack, Robbie D         12 Rmsc-PV                33.67      32.68        
  4 Mulquin, Kevin M          11 Rmsc-PV                32.82      33.13        
  5 Deshayes, Michael J       12 Rmsc-PV                34.44      33.30        
  6 Spencer, Adam M           12 Rmsc-PV                35.59      33.82        
  7 Grant, Max M              11 AAC-PV                    NT      33.86        
  8 Durazo, Danny M           11 Snowbirds-PV           34.14      34.19        
  9 Sconocchia, Tommaso       12 Rmsc-PV                35.73      34.30        
 10 Fisher, Andrew K          11 TNT-PV                 36.17      34.77        
 11 Bowers, Devin J           11 Snowbirds-PV           39.38      35.27        
 12 Katz, Justin C            12 Rmsc-PV                39.18      35.53        
 13 Dow, Larry M              11 AAC-PV                 35.30      35.92        
 14 Durbin, Patrick J         11 Rmsc-PV                35.90      37.07        
 15 Ceron, Oswaldo D          11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      37.42        
 16 Tram, Andrew R            11 AVST-PV                39.90      37.57        
 17 Douville, Colin J         11 FAST-PV                36.61      37.76        
 18 Freedman, Jeremy S        12 AVST-PV                39.72      38.03        
 19 Holcomb, Drew S           12 Rmsc-PV                37.75      38.31        
 20 Carlson, Tyler A          12 Rmsc-PV                41.06      38.41        
 21 Berry, Johnny R           11 Rmsc-PV                44.34      39.16        
 22 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV                40.35      40.40        
 23 Rivera, Jordan P          12 Rmsc-PV                42.75      40.62        
 24 Ornstein, Cory L          12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      40.98        
 25 McWilliams, Christopher   11 Rmsc-PV                40.50      40.99        
 26 Morgan, Chris             12 TNT-PV                    NT      41.04        
 27 Carswell, DJ J            12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      42.17        
 28 Karpman, Joseph N         11 FAST-PV                54.31      42.24        
 29 Cummins, Sean C           11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      43.66        
 30 Johnson, Matthew S        11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      43.73        
 31 Gandhi, Akshay            11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      43.82        
 32 Clark, Andrew K           11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      44.45        
 33 Xu, Michael               11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      44.53        
 34 Warner, Benjamin W        12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      44.65        
 35 Kannan, Andrew W          12 Rmsc-PV                48.04      45.24        
 36 Rejas, Marlelo A          11 AAC-PV                    NT      46.37        
 37 Montgomery, Chris         12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      47.07        
 38 Chen, Kevin               11 TNT-PV                    NT      48.04        
 39 Howard, LeROY J           11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      54.37        
 -- Uesugi, Shinsaku          11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- LeGall, Solen             11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Guo, Tommy                11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Nguyen, Andrew Q          12 Rmsc-PV                40.02         NS        
 -- Fowler, Michael J         12 AVST-PV                39.05         NS        
 -- Feasley, Ben B            11 Rmsc-PV                49.38         NS        
 -- Clarke, Matthew A         11 Rmsc-PV                45.64         NS        
 -- Hedinger, Lucas M         12 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Brady C              11 Rmsc-PV              1:05.98    1:05.66        
       31.68  1:05.66                                                      
  2 Gordon, Jonathan A        12 Rmsc-PV              1:07.43    1:08.47        
       33.97  1:08.47                                                      
  3 McCorkle, Jacob A         12 Snowbirds-PV         1:10.00    1:08.80        
       33.75  1:08.80                                                      
  4 Larson, Michael T         12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.51    1:09.36        
       33.79  1:09.36                                                      
  5 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              1:10.38    1:09.51        
  6 Sakaris, Stephen A        11 Rmsc-PV              1:11.36    1:09.53        
       34.07  1:09.53                                                      
  7 Shannon, Matthew T        12 AVST-PV              1:08.63    1:10.08        
       34.22  1:10.08                                                      
  8 Relihan, Andrew J         12 Rmsc-PV              1:08.65    1:10.52        
       34.55  1:10.52                                                      
  9 Spencer, Adam M           12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.77    1:10.91        
 10 Davey-Karlson, Matt       11 Rmsc-PV              1:11.88    1:11.57        
       34.68  1:11.57                                                      
 11 Hepp, Michael J           12 Rmsc-PV              1:14.20    1:12.00        
       35.63  1:12.00                                                      
 12 Mulquin, Kevin M          11 Rmsc-PV              1:10.96    1:12.66        
 13 Sologuren, Daniel H       12 Rmsc-PV              1:14.87    1:12.90        
       35.64  1:12.90                                                      
 14 Mukri, Patrick R          11 Rmsc-PV              1:17.20    1:12.96        
       35.70  1:12.96                                                      
 15 Peng, Timothy             11 Rmsc-PV              1:16.58    1:13.09        
       36.11  1:13.09                                                      
 16 Carmack, Robbie D         12 Rmsc-PV              1:13.28    1:13.66        
       35.88  1:13.66                                                      
 17 Brown, Cole A             12 Rmsc-PV              1:23.12    1:14.13        
 18 Morstein, Andrew M        12 Rmsc-PV              1:16.91    1:15.03        
       36.62  1:15.03                                                      
 19 Fisher, Andrew K          11 TNT-PV               1:17.28    1:15.25        
       36.03  1:15.25                                                      
 20 Bullard-Sisken, Sam J     12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.05    1:15.72        
       36.31  1:15.72                                                      
 21 Stodter, Casey J          11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:17.60        
       37.81  1:17.60                                                      
 22 Sconocchia, Tommaso       12 Rmsc-PV              1:16.30    1:17.62        
 23 Durbin, Patrick J         11 Rmsc-PV              1:19.92    1:18.01        
       37.15  1:18.01                                                      
 24 Coe, Robert C             12 Rmsc-PV              1:22.00    1:18.24        
 25 Russell, Vinnie R         12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:19.18        
       37.63  1:19.18                                                      
 26 Douville, Colin J         11 FAST-PV              1:19.76    1:22.68        
       40.90  1:22.68                                                      
 27 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:28.67        
       42.19  1:28.67                                                      
 28 Swanson, Brent R          11 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:35.67        
       47.59  1:35.67                                                      
 29 An, David S               11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:01.75        
 -- Fiotes, Michael P         12 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ        
       39.95       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Brady C              11 Rmsc-PV              1:05.98    2:19.43        
       32.13  1:07.34  1:43.79  2:19.43                                    
  2 Yang, Yang                12 Rmsc-PV              1:06.69    2:20.48        
       32.32  1:07.56  1:44.17  2:20.48                                    
  3 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV              1:06.01    2:22.87        
       33.81  1:09.84  1:46.63  2:22.87                                    
  4 Dunn, AJ                  12 AAC-PV               1:08.74    2:25.42        
       35.69  1:13.06  1:50.43  2:25.42                                    
  5 Gordon, Jonathan A        12 Rmsc-PV              1:07.43    2:26.66        
       35.53  1:12.71  1:50.45  2:26.66                                    
  6 Stevens, Matthew D        11 FAST-PV              1:11.19    2:29.23        
       35.58  1:13.45  1:52.03  2:29.23                                    
  7 Relihan, Andrew J         12 Rmsc-PV              1:08.65    2:29.72        
       35.91  1:13.91  1:51.82  2:29.72                                    
  8 Spencer, Adam M           12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.77    2:31.04        
       35.91  1:13.62  1:52.90  2:31.04                                    
  9 Wang, Victor G            11 Rmsc-PV              1:13.29    2:35.81        
       35.93  1:15.47  1:56.36  2:35.81                                    
 10 Jolly, Michael A          11 Rmsc-PV              1:14.56    2:36.32        
       39.22  1:19.52  1:59.19  2:36.32                                    
 11 Mulquin, Kevin M          11 Rmsc-PV              1:10.96    2:37.40        
 12 Mukri, Patrick R          11 Rmsc-PV              1:17.20    2:37.46        
       37.87  1:17.75  1:58.03  2:37.46                                    
 13 Sconocchia, Tommaso       12 Rmsc-PV              1:16.30    2:37.71        
 14 Morstein, Andrew M        12 Rmsc-PV              1:16.91    2:38.63        
       38.37  1:18.42  1:58.72  2:38.63                                    
 15 Durazo, Danny M           11 Snowbirds-PV         1:15.06    2:38.92        
       38.51  1:19.16  1:59.86  2:38.92                                    
 16 Sologuren, Daniel H       12 Rmsc-PV              1:14.87    2:39.48        
       38.35  1:19.47  2:00.66  2:39.48                                    
 17 Peng, Timothy             11 Rmsc-PV              1:16.58    2:41.18        
 18 Urubshurow, Donzen K      11 Rmsc-PV              1:26.40    2:44.83        
       38.65  1:20.19  2:02.99  2:44.83                                    
 19 Durbin, Patrick J         11 Rmsc-PV              1:19.92    2:46.25        
       38.49  1:20.54  2:04.00  2:46.25                                    
 -- Larson, Michael T         12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.51         DQ        
 -- Haibel, Sandy J           12 Rmsc-PV              1:08.74        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, AJ                  12 AAC-PV                 33.94      32.33        
  2 Cunningham, Jesse A       11 JFD-PV                 34.45      32.84        
  3 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV                34.91      34.81        
  4 Lucas, Benjamin N         12 AVST-PV                34.75      35.42        
  5 Pham, Chris T             12 Rmsc-PV                35.86      35.61        
  6 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV                35.14      36.25        
  7 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV                 36.41      36.58        
  8 Friedland, Eric T         12 Rmsc-PV                37.16      36.64        
  9 Davey-Karlson, Matt       11 Rmsc-PV                39.65      37.71        
 10 Laist, Jim B              12 TNT-PV                 44.59      38.08        
 11 Grant, Max M              11 AAC-PV                    NT      38.36        
 12 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV                40.19      38.61        
 13 Lanning, James S          12 Rmsc-PV                41.33      38.70        
 14 Lawson, Callum T          12 Snowbirds-PV           39.59      39.03        
 15 Abdo, Brian D             11 FAST-PV                44.41      39.39        
 16 Tram, Andrew R            11 AVST-PV                42.69      40.65        
 17 Rivera, Jordan P          12 Rmsc-PV                40.71      40.89        
 18 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV                42.27      41.07        
 19 Katz, Justin C            12 Rmsc-PV                44.13      42.73        
 20 Freedman, Jeremy S        12 AVST-PV                46.77      43.03        
 21 LeGall, Solen             11 Rmsc-PV                50.00      43.11        
 22 Knestout, Michael R       12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      43.91        
 23 Shepherdson, William L    11 Rmsc-PV                44.74      44.00        
 24 Kannan, Andrew W          12 Rmsc-PV                47.98      44.16        
 25 Seligman, Will A          12 Snowbirds-PV           46.94      44.69        
 26 Berry, Johnny R           11 Rmsc-PV                46.67      45.00        
 27 Dow, Larry M              11 AAC-PV                 45.05      45.07        
 28 Clark, Andrew K           11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      45.78        
 29 Holcomb, Drew S           12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      46.02        
 30 McWilliams, Christopher   11 Rmsc-PV                48.16      46.60        
 31 Cummins, Sean C           11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      46.81        
 32 Ornstein, Cory L          12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      47.49        
 33 Warner, Benjamin W        12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      48.15        
 34 Johnson, Matthew S        11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      49.27        
 35 Aberg, Michael T          11 FAST-PV                52.91      49.30        
 36 Clarke, Matthew A         11 Rmsc-PV              1:06.23      51.31        
 37 Uesugi, Shinsaku          11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      54.17        
 38 Karpman, Joseph N         11 FAST-PV                   NT      58.50        
 -- Nguyen, Andrew Q          12 Rmsc-PV                42.69         NS        
 -- Feasley, Ben B            11 Rmsc-PV                48.91         NS        
 -- Guo, Tommy                11 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jesse A       11 JFD-PV               1:17.75    1:11.37        
       33.31  1:11.37                                                      
  2 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              1:16.06    1:15.74        
       36.04  1:15.74                                                      
  3 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              1:14.50    1:16.12        
       36.50  1:16.12                                                      
  4 Lucas, Benjamin N         12 AVST-PV              1:14.88    1:16.38        
       35.94  1:16.38                                                      
  5 Pham, Chris T             12 Rmsc-PV              1:16.65    1:17.15        
       36.43  1:17.15                                                      
  6 Carmack, Robbie D         12 Rmsc-PV              1:21.25    1:17.31        
  7 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV               1:17.02    1:18.68        
       37.98  1:18.68                                                      
  8 Hyndman, Stephen V        12 Rmsc-PV              1:35.00    1:21.23        
       38.30  1:21.23                                                      
  9 Friedland, Eric T         12 Rmsc-PV              1:20.59    1:21.65        
 10 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV              1:27.20    1:22.61        
       39.76  1:22.61                                                      
 11 Perez, JP P               12 Rmsc-PV              1:26.27    1:24.11        
       39.85  1:24.11                                                      
 12 Grant, Max M              11 AAC-PV                    NT    1:24.50        
 13 Urubshurow, Donzen K      11 Rmsc-PV              1:31.44    1:25.34        
       40.48  1:25.34                                                      
 14 Lanning, James S          12 Rmsc-PV              1:33.56    1:26.14        
       40.28  1:26.14                                                      
 15 Abdo, Brian D             11 FAST-PV              1:38.79    1:27.43        
       41.58  1:27.43                                                      
 16 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV              1:35.64    1:29.42        
 17 Rivera, Jordan P          12 Rmsc-PV              1:40.75    1:29.63        
       42.43  1:29.63                                                      
 18 Tram, Andrew R            11 AVST-PV              1:31.41    1:29.76        
       42.21  1:29.76                                                      
 19 Tranamil, Rodrigo A       12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:32.70        
       43.17  1:32.70                                                      
 20 Chen, Kevin               11 TNT-PV                    NT    1:33.83        
       45.27  1:33.83                                                      
 21 Bogachev, Timofei         11 Rmsc-PV              1:50.00    1:39.08        
       46.52  1:39.08                                                      
 22 Swanson, Brent R          11 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:45.59        
       49.70  1:45.59                                                      
 23 Korac, Damjan             11 Rmsc-PV              1:47.53    1:47.59        
       49.80  1:47.59                                                      
 -- Kannan, Andrew W          12 Rmsc-PV              1:44.54         DQ        
       44.32       DQ                                                      
 -- Ardelean, Scott A         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ        
       47.03       DQ                                                      
 -- Chan, Wesley J            12 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Feasley, Ben B            11 Rmsc-PV              1:49.49         NS        
 -- Nguyen, Andrew Q          12 Rmsc-PV              1:35.54         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, AJ                  12 AAC-PV               1:12.21    2:35.46        
       36.73  1:16.97  1:57.26  2:35.46                                    
  2 Lucas, Benjamin N         12 AVST-PV              1:14.88    2:38.87        
       35.52  1:15.60  1:57.13  2:38.87                                    
  3 Cunningham, Jesse A       11 JFD-PV               1:17.75    2:40.17        
       36.86  1:17.60  2:00.17  2:40.17                                    
  4 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              1:16.06    2:41.30        
       37.82  1:17.75  1:59.99  2:41.30                                    
  5 Brown, Cole A             12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.35    2:45.74        
       38.26  1:20.65  2:03.91  2:45.74                                    
  6 Pham, Chris T             12 Rmsc-PV              1:16.65    2:46.22        
       38.67  1:20.89  2:04.24  2:46.22                                    
  7 Wang, Victor G            11 Rmsc-PV              1:24.11    2:56.74        
  8 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV              1:27.20    2:56.76        
  9 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV              1:35.64    3:05.28        
       41.08  1:28.88  2:18.22  3:05.28                                    
 10 Lawson, Callum T          12 Snowbirds-PV         1:32.70    3:05.35        
       41.90  1:30.65  2:19.18  3:05.35                                    
 11 Chen, Kevin               11 TNT-PV                    NT    3:21.73        
       44.97  1:36.86  2:29.57  3:21.73                                    
 -- Hedinger, Lucas M         12 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR        
 -- Feasley, Ben B            11 Rmsc-PV              1:49.49        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Brady C              11 Rmsc-PV                28.23      28.63        
  2 Yang, Yang                12 Rmsc-PV                31.67      29.20        
  3 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV                32.07      29.85        
  4 Relihan, Andrew J         12 Rmsc-PV                31.30      30.78        
  5 Stevens, Matthew D        11 FAST-PV                31.79      31.22        
  6 Kim, Alex J               12 Rmsc-PV                32.91      31.45        
  7 Laist, Jim B              12 TNT-PV                 31.95      31.62        
  8 Deshayes, Michael J       12 Rmsc-PV                31.59      31.88        
  9 Dunn, AJ                  12 AAC-PV                 32.79      32.00        
 10 Bullard-Sisken, Sam J     12 Rmsc-PV                33.05      32.03        
 11 Wang, Victor G            11 Rmsc-PV                31.05      32.35        
 12 Jamison, Cole G           11 AVST-PV                32.54      32.75        
 13 Davey-Karlson, Matt       11 Rmsc-PV                33.34      33.01        
 14 Chen, Peter E             12 Rmsc-PV                36.73      33.04        
 15 Russell, Vinnie R         12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      33.53        
 16 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV                34.95      34.15        
 17 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV                 34.18      34.27        
 18 Durbin, Patrick J         11 Rmsc-PV                33.23      34.50        
 19 Fowler, Michael J         12 AVST-PV                39.08      35.54        
 20 Dow, Larry M              11 AAC-PV                 35.49      35.76        
 21 Mukri, Patrick R          11 Rmsc-PV                37.49      36.11        
 22 Knestout, Michael R       12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      36.44        
 23 Durazo, Danny M           11 Snowbirds-PV           36.96      37.22        
 24 Savinov, Nikita V         12 Rmsc-PV                44.34      37.27        
 25 Abdo, Brian D             11 FAST-PV                38.14      37.52        
 26 Tram, Andrew R            11 AVST-PV                37.91      37.91        
 27 LeGall, Solen             11 Rmsc-PV                45.00      38.22        
 28 Jolly, Michael A          11 Rmsc-PV                40.27      38.83        
 29 McWilliams, Christopher   11 Rmsc-PV                43.90      41.15        
 30 Kannan, Andrew W          12 Rmsc-PV                43.65      41.64        
 31 Aberg, Michael T          11 FAST-PV                47.58      41.83        
 32 Clarke, Matthew A         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      42.08        
 33 Warner, Benjamin W        12 Rmsc-PV                49.69      43.09        
 34 Gandhi, Akshay            11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      46.29        
 35 Burton, Nicholas M        11 AVST-PV                56.68      48.35        
 36 Clark, Andrew K           11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      50.11        
 -- Mangold, Ben              11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Katz, Justin C            12 Rmsc-PV                37.98         NS        
 -- Johnson, Matthew S        11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Shannon, Matthew T        12 AVST-PV                32.59         NS        
 -- Nguyen, Andrew Q          12 Rmsc-PV                38.37         NS        
 -- Brumbaugh, Eric G         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Haibel, Sandy J           12 Rmsc-PV                29.43         NS        
 -- An, David S               11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Freedman, Jeremy S        12 AVST-PV                37.44         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Brady C              11 Rmsc-PV              1:02.58    1:03.68        
       30.51  1:03.68                                                      
  2 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV              1:05.52    1:05.37        
       30.98  1:05.37                                                      
  3 Yang, Yang                12 Rmsc-PV              1:14.51    1:06.07        
       30.42  1:06.07                                                      
  4 Larson, Michael T         12 Rmsc-PV              1:08.77    1:07.94        
       32.19  1:07.94                                                      
  5 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV              1:11.91    1:08.31        
       30.89  1:08.31                                                      
  6 Mackenzie, Doug R         11 Rmsc-PV              1:07.36    1:08.82        
       32.04  1:08.82                                                      
  7 Deshayes, Michael J       12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.46    1:09.46        
       32.69  1:09.46                                                      
  8 Relihan, Andrew J         12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.92    1:09.70        
       33.19  1:09.70                                                      
  9 Stevens, Matthew D        11 FAST-PV              1:10.01    1:10.36        
       32.92  1:10.36                                                      
 10 McCorkle, Jacob A         12 Snowbirds-PV         1:10.00    1:11.32        
 11 Kim, Alex J               12 Rmsc-PV              1:18.34    1:11.87        
       33.44  1:11.87                                                      
 12 Gordon, Jonathan A        12 Rmsc-PV              1:13.78    1:14.08        
       35.14  1:14.08                                                      
 13 Brown, Cole A             12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.04    1:14.36        
       34.76  1:14.36                                                      
 14 Wang, Victor G            11 Rmsc-PV              1:09.97    1:15.12        
 15 Perez, JP P               12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:15.53        
 16 Urubshurow, Donzen K      11 Rmsc-PV              1:15.89    1:16.13        
 17 Peng, Timothy             11 Rmsc-PV              1:17.96    1:16.41        
       35.67  1:16.41                                                      
 18 Hepp, Michael J           12 Rmsc-PV              1:35.51    1:17.70        
       35.85  1:17.70                                                      
 19 Spencer, Adam M           12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.43    1:17.72        
       34.56  1:17.72                                                      
 20 Chen, Peter E             12 Rmsc-PV              1:27.48    1:19.84        
       36.25  1:19.84                                                      
 21 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV              1:17.09    1:21.09        
 22 Fowler, Michael J         12 AVST-PV              1:42.47    1:28.23        
       38.26  1:28.23                                                      
 23 Ceron, Oswaldo D          11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:36.90        
       40.76  1:36.90                                                      
 24 Carswell, DJ J            12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:51.51        
 -- Xu, Michael               11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ        
       46.21                                                               
 -- Guo, Tommy                11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Haibel, Sandy J           12 Rmsc-PV              1:13.34         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Brady C              11 Rmsc-PV              1:02.58    2:22.22        
       32.19  1:08.67  1:46.61  2:22.22                                    
  2 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV              1:05.52    2:26.73        
       33.57  1:12.00  1:49.75  2:26.73                                    
  3 Larson, Michael T         12 Rmsc-PV              1:08.77    2:29.30        
       33.80  1:12.10  1:50.57  2:29.30                                    
  4 Relihan, Andrew J         12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.92    2:32.17        
       33.89  1:14.17  1:52.92  2:32.17                                    
  5 Gordon, Jonathan A        12 Rmsc-PV              1:13.78    2:48.23        
       37.19  1:20.26  2:04.53  2:48.23                                    
  6 Wang, Victor G            11 Rmsc-PV              1:09.97    2:56.65        
       35.96  1:20.93  2:08.08  2:56.65                                    
 -- Shannon, Matthew T        12 AVST-PV              1:13.38        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Yang                12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:04.86        
       30.14  1:04.86                                                      
  2 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.03    1:05.94        
       31.32  1:05.94                                                      
  3 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV              1:07.98    1:06.57        
       30.51  1:06.57                                                      
  4 Dunn, AJ                  12 AAC-PV               1:11.81    1:06.82        
       33.14  1:06.82                                                      
  5 Mackenzie, Doug R         11 Rmsc-PV              1:09.57    1:07.82        
       31.66  1:07.82                                                      
  6 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              1:13.54    1:07.87        
       32.49  1:07.87                                                      
  7 Cunningham, Jesse A       11 JFD-PV               1:16.39    1:07.97        
  8 Lucas, Benjamin N         12 AVST-PV              1:10.37    1:10.97        
       33.16  1:10.97                                                      
  9 Wang, Victor G            11 Rmsc-PV              1:09.08    1:11.06        
       32.46  1:11.06                                                      
 10 Brown, Cole A             12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.57    1:11.43        
 11 Stevens, Matthew D        11 FAST-PV              1:13.43    1:12.19        
       33.20  1:12.19                                                      
 12 Davey-Karlson, Matt       11 Rmsc-PV              1:15.23    1:13.02        
       34.64  1:13.02                                                      
 13 Spencer, Adam M           12 Rmsc-PV              1:18.27    1:13.29        
       32.76  1:13.29                                                      
 14 Laist, Jim B              12 TNT-PV               1:16.70    1:13.43        
 15 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV               1:15.03    1:13.61        
       35.92  1:13.61                                                      
 16 Friedland, Eric T         12 Rmsc-PV              1:11.95    1:14.17        
 17 Lanning, James S          12 Rmsc-PV              1:18.78    1:15.04        
       34.87  1:15.04                                                      
 18 Mulquin, Kevin M          11 Rmsc-PV              1:14.88    1:15.35        
       35.28  1:15.35                                                      
 19 Sologuren, Daniel H       12 Rmsc-PV              1:18.61    1:15.90        
       35.55  1:15.90                                                      
 20 Hepp, Michael J           12 Rmsc-PV              1:20.35    1:15.94        
       34.06  1:15.94                                                      
 21 Peng, Timothy             11 Rmsc-PV              1:17.49    1:16.21        
       34.22  1:16.21                                                      
 22 Morstein, Andrew M        12 Rmsc-PV              1:24.23    1:17.53        
       37.60  1:17.53                                                      
 23 Mukri, Patrick R          11 Rmsc-PV              1:19.96    1:17.98        
 24 Grant, Max M              11 AAC-PV                    NT    1:18.01        
 25 Bullard-Sisken, Sam J     12 Rmsc-PV              1:17.27    1:18.07        
       35.26  1:18.07                                                      
 26 Hyndman, Stephen V        12 Rmsc-PV              1:18.00    1:18.58        
       37.04  1:18.58                                                      
 27 Abdo, Brian D             11 FAST-PV              1:30.20    1:19.33        
 28 Russell, Vinnie R         12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:19.53        
       35.27  1:19.53                                                      
 29 Jamison, Cole G           11 AVST-PV              1:19.49    1:20.18        
 30 Fiotes, Michael P         12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:21.61        
       37.27  1:21.61                                                      
 31 Fisher, Andrew K          11 TNT-PV               1:23.33    1:22.06        
       37.21  1:22.06                                                      
 32 Rivera, Jordan P          12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:23.24        
       41.56  1:23.24                                                      
 33 Fowler, Michael J         12 AVST-PV              1:26.05    1:23.25        
       37.03  1:23.25                                                      
 34 Savinov, Nikita V         12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:23.66        
       38.73  1:23.66                                                      
 35 Tranamil, Rodrigo A       12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:26.61        
       41.18  1:26.61                                                      
 36 Carlson, Tyler A          12 Rmsc-PV              1:32.68    1:26.99        
       42.80  1:26.99                                                      
 37 LeGall, Solen             11 Rmsc-PV              1:27.00    1:27.80        
 38 McWilliams, Christopher   11 Rmsc-PV              1:32.29    1:28.74        
       40.77  1:28.74                                                      
 39 Chen, Kevin               11 TNT-PV                    NT    1:31.61        
       45.63  1:31.61                                                      
 40 Levine, Jeremy            11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:34.55        
       44.95  1:34.55                                                      
 41 Aberg, Michael T          11 FAST-PV              1:46.02    1:34.57        
       44.82  1:34.57                                                      
 42 Clark, Andrew K           11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:36.81        
 43 Warner, Benjamin W        12 Rmsc-PV              1:46.78    1:37.58        
 44 Korac, Damjan             11 Rmsc-PV              1:47.00    1:43.95        
 45 Burton, Nicholas M        11 AVST-PV                   NT    1:47.79        
       49.88  1:47.79                                                      
 46 Mangold, Ben              11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:48.36        
       51.74  1:48.36                                                      
 -- Coe, Robert C             12 Rmsc-PV              1:22.00         DQ        
       39.60       DQ                                                      
 -- Bogachev, Timofei         11 Rmsc-PV              1:38.17         DQ        
       46.12       DQ                                                      
 -- Brumbaugh, Eric G         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Katz, Justin C            12 Rmsc-PV              1:20.18         NS        
 -- Shepherdson, William L    11 Rmsc-PV              1:43.61         NS        
 -- Ardelean, Scott A         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Feasley, Ben B            11 Rmsc-PV              1:41.78         NS        
 -- Stodter, Casey J          11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Johnson, Matthew S        11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- An, David S               11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Haibel, Sandy J           12 Rmsc-PV              1:14.95        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Yang                12 Rmsc-PV              2:24.06    2:18.00        
       29.76  1:04.90  1:45.20  2:18.00                                    
  2 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              2:27.14    2:19.78        
  3 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV              2:23.07    2:21.22        
       32.20  1:06.24  1:51.38  2:21.22                                    
  4 Fox, Brady C              11 Rmsc-PV              2:22.89    2:21.23        
       29.71  1:04.77  1:49.98  2:21.23                                    
  5 Larson, Michael T         12 Rmsc-PV              2:27.59    2:26.56        
  6 Mackenzie, Doug R         11 Rmsc-PV              2:30.88    2:27.03        
       31.08  1:08.54  1:53.67  2:27.03                                    
  7 Carmack, Robbie D         12 Rmsc-PV              2:38.87    2:27.40        
  8 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              2:26.23    2:27.61        
       34.59  1:11.57  1:54.70  2:27.61                                    
  9 Cunningham, Jesse A       11 JFD-PV                    NT    2:28.28        
 10 Relihan, Andrew J         12 Rmsc-PV              2:31.89    2:28.89        
       32.33  1:08.98  1:55.65  2:28.89                                    
 11 Lucas, Benjamin N         12 AVST-PV              2:26.14    2:29.92        
       33.18  1:12.06  1:53.76  2:29.92                                    
 12 Friedland, Eric T         12 Rmsc-PV              2:37.56    2:31.59        
 13 McCorkle, Jacob A         12 Snowbirds-PV         2:25.00    2:32.39        
       33.98  1:12.37  1:59.25  2:32.39                                    
 14 Brown, Cole A             12 Rmsc-PV              2:33.16    2:33.42        
       35.08  1:15.72  1:58.41  2:33.42                                    
 15 Sakaris, Stephen A        11 Rmsc-PV              2:32.42    2:33.97        
       34.34  1:13.42  2:00.98  2:33.97                                    
 16 Stevens, Matthew D        11 FAST-PV              2:35.15    2:34.44        
       32.40  1:11.58  2:00.32  2:34.44                                    
 17 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV               2:36.29    2:36.98        
       36.52  1:18.60  2:01.58  2:36.98                                    
 18 Perez, JP P               12 Rmsc-PV              2:58.67    2:37.72        
       33.39  1:14.37  2:00.82  2:37.72                                    
 19 Lanning, James S          12 Rmsc-PV              2:47.71    2:37.87        
       35.43  1:16.15  2:02.71  2:37.87                                    
 20 Hepp, Michael J           12 Rmsc-PV              2:46.01    2:38.35        
       35.22  1:14.89  2:04.96  2:38.35                                    
 21 Urubshurow, Donzen K      11 Rmsc-PV              2:40.79    2:39.09        
       35.43  1:17.50  2:03.92  2:39.09                                    
 22 Mulquin, Kevin M          11 Rmsc-PV              2:43.53    2:41.02        
       36.44  1:16.78  2:05.51  2:41.02                                    
 23 Sologuren, Daniel H       12 Rmsc-PV              2:49.57    2:42.53        
       36.73  1:16.58  2:06.96  2:42.53                                    
 24 Chen, Peter E             12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:51.61        
       35.65  1:19.76  2:12.99  2:51.61                                    
 25 Douville, Colin J         11 FAST-PV              2:58.04    2:52.62        
 26 Bowers, Devin J           11 Snowbirds-PV         2:52.05    2:53.88        
       39.12  1:20.85  2:17.01  2:53.88                                    
 27 Tram, Andrew R            11 AVST-PV              2:56.51    2:56.03        
 28 Carlson, Tyler A          12 Rmsc-PV              3:18.51    3:02.69        
       45.30  1:29.26  2:25.06  3:02.69                                    
 29 Seligman, Will A          12 Snowbirds-PV              NT    3:07.00        
       42.98  1:31.80  2:24.53  3:07.00                                    
 -- Freedman, Jeremy S        12 AVST-PV              3:04.29         DQ        
       35.75  1:21.57  2:15.16       DQ                                    
 -- Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Guo, Tommy                11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Haibel, Sandy J           12 Rmsc-PV              2:43.42        SCR        
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Yang                12 Rmsc-PV              5:43.51    5:29.15        
       29.48  1:01.62  1:34.76  2:07.38  2:40.43  3:14.36  3:48.87  4:22.95
     4:57.31  5:29.15                                                      
  2 Fox, Brady C              11 Rmsc-PV              5:36.00    5:30.64        
       30.06  1:02.42  1:35.36  2:08.77  2:42.65  3:16.35  3:50.57  4:24.39
     4:58.18  5:30.64                                                      
  3 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              5:54.26    5:36.71        
       29.98  1:02.80  1:36.49  2:10.25  2:45.22  3:20.30  3:55.35  4:31.09
     5:04.48  5:36.71                                                      
  4 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV              5:25.26    5:37.13        
       30.46  1:04.09  1:38.14  2:12.73  2:47.30  3:21.71  3:55.91  4:30.23
     5:04.25  5:37.13                                                      
  5 Mackenzie, Doug R         11 Rmsc-PV              5:51.16    5:43.41        
                                                           3:58.92  5:43.41
  6 Dunn, AJ                  12 AAC-PV               5:51.78    5:43.83        
       32.28  1:06.88  1:41.52  2:16.50  2:51.20  3:26.07  4:00.98  4:35.84
     5:09.76  5:43.83                                                      
  7 Larson, Michael T         12 Rmsc-PV              5:42.38    5:43.90        
       31.66  1:04.68  1:38.88  2:13.39  2:48.57  3:23.84  3:58.81  4:33.62
     5:09.14  5:43.90                                                      
  8 Pham, Chris T             12 Rmsc-PV              5:50.25    5:47.43        
  9 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV                   NT    5:47.95        
       29.47  1:03.46  1:38.54  2:13.83  2:50.22  3:27.41  4:03.43  4:38.87
     5:13.89  5:47.95                                                      
 10 Lucas, Benjamin N         12 AVST-PV              5:45.44    5:48.32        
       30.44  1:04.47  1:39.63  2:15.33  2:51.12  3:27.09  4:03.03  4:38.90
     5:14.55  5:48.32                                                      
 11 Carmack, Robbie D         12 Rmsc-PV              6:11.70    5:48.88        
       30.04  1:04.67  1:41.08  2:17.62  2:54.48  3:29.85  4:05.81  4:41.90
     5:17.86  5:48.88                                                      
 12 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              6:38.96    5:49.17        
       30.23  1:04.36  1:39.34  2:14.64  2:50.21  3:25.90  4:02.15  4:38.29
     5:14.48  5:49.17                                                      
 13 Gordon, Jonathan A        12 Rmsc-PV              5:48.94    5:50.29        
       30.71  1:05.63  1:40.94  2:16.51  2:52.57  3:28.79  4:04.42  4:40.52
     5:16.33  5:50.29                                                      
 14 Brown, Cole A             12 Rmsc-PV              5:53.18    5:52.36        
       31.94  1:07.07  1:42.30  2:18.15  2:53.90  3:30.02  4:05.32  4:41.06
     5:16.94  5:52.36                                                      
 15 Stevens, Matthew D        11 FAST-PV              5:57.47    5:53.51        
       30.91  1:05.75  1:41.33  2:16.75  2:52.74  3:28.90  4:04.78  4:41.21
     5:17.96  5:53.51                                                      
 16 Friedland, Eric T         12 Rmsc-PV              6:32.71    5:55.80        
       30.93  1:05.65  1:41.55  2:18.13  2:55.31  3:31.71  4:08.41  4:44.78
     5:21.49  5:55.80                                                      
 17 Morstein, Andrew M        12 Rmsc-PV              5:53.10    5:57.61        
       32.69  1:09.25  1:43.83  2:19.99  2:56.07  3:32.34  4:08.66  4:45.36
     5:22.09  5:57.61                                                      
 18 Sakaris, Stephen A        11 Rmsc-PV              6:07.46    5:59.03        
       31.28  1:06.49  1:42.58  2:19.11  2:54.98  3:31.53  4:08.17  4:45.39
     5:23.44  5:59.03                                                      
 19 Kim, Alex J               12 Rmsc-PV              6:25.15    5:59.49        
 19 Deshayes, Michael J       12 Rmsc-PV              6:03.74    5:59.49        
     3:05.75  3:27.24  5:59.49                                             
 21 Winchester, Brian J       12 AAC-PV               6:05.94    6:00.38        
       31.53  1:06.76  1:43.03  2:19.64  2:56.75  3:33.95  4:11.22  4:48.50
     5:25.18  6:00.38                                                      
 22 Hepp, Michael J           12 Rmsc-PV              6:01.89    6:02.28        
 22 Casey, Thomas J           10 AVST-PV              6:17.75    6:02.28        
 24 Perez, JP P               12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    6:02.50        
       30.61  1:05.19  1:42.00  2:19.57  2:56.80  3:33.69  4:11.84  4:49.17
     5:26.05  6:02.50                                                      
 25 Wang, Victor G            11 Rmsc-PV              6:06.71    6:04.99        
       31.78  1:07.28  1:44.26  2:21.42  2:59.71  3:37.09  4:13.88  4:51.30
     5:28.80  6:04.99                                                      
 26 Spencer, Adam M           12 Rmsc-PV              7:00.74    6:05.70        
       31.44  1:07.27  1:44.54  2:22.44  2:59.87  3:37.28  4:15.41  4:53.74
     5:31.24  6:05.70                                                      
 27 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV               6:12.41    6:07.50        
       32.46  1:08.30  1:45.09  2:21.88  3:00.15  3:38.54  4:16.49  4:54.50
     5:31.68  6:07.50                                                      
 28 Urubshurow, Donzen K      11 Rmsc-PV              6:06.43    6:08.12        
       32.77  1:09.19  1:46.67  2:24.29  3:01.82  3:39.59  4:18.28  4:55.86
     5:33.17  6:08.12                                                      
 29 Sologuren, Daniel H       12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    6:09.94        
       31.56  1:07.39  1:45.43  2:23.21  3:01.11  3:39.01  4:17.34  4:55.75
     5:34.35  6:09.94                                                      
 30 Jolly, Michael A          11 Rmsc-PV              6:45.32    6:12.97        
       32.63  1:10.47  1:49.58  2:29.40  3:06.97  3:44.20  4:23.39  5:00.30
     5:37.40  6:12.97                                                      
 31 Benecki, Matthew B        12 Fish-PV              6:34.95    6:13.76        
       32.27  1:11.06  1:48.47  2:27.31  3:06.38  3:45.19  4:23.45  5:00.58
     5:38.82  6:13.76                                                      
 32 Abdo, Brian D             11 FAST-PV              6:27.42    6:14.72        
       32.92  1:10.84  1:49.41  2:28.54  3:07.51  3:46.18  4:24.33  5:01.98
     5:39.75  6:14.72                                                      
 33 Mulquin, Kevin M          11 Rmsc-PV              6:54.45    6:17.41        
       31.91  1:08.38  1:45.46  2:23.71  3:02.37  3:41.90  4:22.27  5:01.14
     5:39.68  6:17.41                                                      
 34 Relihan, Andrew J         12 Rmsc-PV              6:01.65    6:18.60        
       31.02  1:06.37  1:43.11  2:20.69  2:58.29  3:35.84  4:13.76  4:51.91
     5:29.23  6:18.60                                                      
 35 Mukri, Patrick R          11 Rmsc-PV              6:28.32    6:18.95        
       34.29  1:11.84  1:50.98  2:30.30  3:09.03  3:47.31  4:26.24  5:04.29
     5:42.16  6:18.95                                                      
 36 Peng, Timothy             11 Rmsc-PV              6:32.54    6:19.64        
       33.51  1:11.80  1:51.13  2:30.99  3:09.97  3:49.06  4:28.10  5:06.49
     5:44.15  6:19.64                                                      
 37 Douville, Colin J         11 FAST-PV              6:40.42    6:30.52        
                                                  3:47.11           4:19.41
     6:30.52                                                               
 38 Anderson, Mike P          10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    6:31.30        
       32.61  1:11.28  1:51.83  2:31.91  3:11.26  3:52.63  4:32.28  5:11.58
     5:51.95  6:31.30                                                      
 39 Carlson, Tyler A          12 Rmsc-PV              6:50.87    6:38.04        
       34.81  1:14.20  1:55.73  2:37.00  3:18.10  3:59.45  4:40.68  5:20.94
     6:00.71  6:38.04                                                      
 40 Thomas, Matt C             9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    6:40.00        
       34.73  1:15.57  1:57.50  2:39.16  3:21.19  4:01.82  4:42.25  5:23.50
     6:04.35  6:40.00                                                      
 41 Byrd, Matthew E           10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    6:41.74        
       34.86  1:15.84  1:58.43  2:39.83  3:21.42  4:03.03  4:44.47  5:26.05
     6:05.10  6:41.74                                                      
 42 Swallow, Matthew S         9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    6:43.08        
       36.19  1:16.98  1:59.18  2:41.05  3:22.40  4:04.87  4:46.05  5:27.34
     6:06.11  6:43.08                                                      
 43 Kundrat, John A           10 FAST-PV                   NT    6:43.14        
       34.59  1:13.14  1:54.41  2:36.53  3:17.66  3:59.05  4:42.23  5:23.55
     6:04.50  6:43.14                                                      
 44 Karel, Greg I             10 Rmsc-PV              6:40.00    6:44.97        
 45 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV              7:30.61    6:45.67        
 46 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    6:57.55        
                                2:38.28  2:58.53           4:49.93  5:33.26
     6:16.26  6:57.55                                                      
 47 Lucas, Cameron R          10 AVST-PV              7:19.29    7:13.52        
       35.98  1:17.88  2:01.63  2:46.54  3:32.58  4:16.53  5:01.63  5:46.41
     6:31.07  7:13.52                                                      
 48 Tram, Andrew R            11 AVST-PV              7:25.67    7:18.02        
       34.02  1:14.22                                      5:02.64  7:18.02
 49 Nikolov, Geo              10 TNT-PV                    NT    7:43.72        
       39.42  1:24.91  2:12.23  3:00.54  3:48.06  4:35.63  5:25.10  6:13.99
     7:00.58  7:43.72                                                      
 50 Chen, Kevin               11 TNT-PV                    NT    8:36.80        
 51 Allen, Matthew T          10 AAC-PV               7:00.60    9:03.18        
       42.50  1:34.54  2:30.55  3:26.75  4:23.28  5:21.02  6:17.19  7:12.85
     8:05.73  9:03.18                                                      
 -- Haibel, Sandy J           12 Rmsc-PV              5:59.29        SCR        
 -- Laist, Jim B              12 TNT-PV                    NT        SCR        
 -- Fisher, Andrew K          11 TNT-PV                    NT        SCR        
 -- Shannon, Matthew T        12 AVST-PV              6:33.68        SCR