TIDE Spring Challenge BB+
May 3-5, 2002
Fleet Recreation Park,
Norfolk. VA
50 meters
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
32.19 9-10 AAAA
33.59 9-10 AAA
35.09 9-10 AA
36.49 9-10 A
40.89 9-10 BB
Meet Qualifying 9-10: 40.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
16 Bush, Megan V 10 FAST-PV 39.48 37.14 BB
29 Schwartz, Rebecca M 10 FAST-PV 38.20 39.48 BB
41 McCray, Sarah E 10 FAST-PV 40.80 41.36
44 Bush, Adrienne P 10 FAST-PV 39.38 41.93
46 Canner, Christina M 10 FAST-PV 40.15 42.14
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:10.79 9-10 AAAA
1:14.49 9-10 AAA
1:18.19 9-10 AA
1:21.89 9-10 A
1:32.99 9-10 BB
Meet Qualifying 9-10: 1:32.99
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
16 Bush, Megan V 10 FAST-PV 1:24.45 1:26.63 BB
26 Schwartz, Rebecca M 10 FAST-PV 1:25.70 1:29.91 BB
30 McCray, Sarah E 10 FAST-PV 1:32.90 1:31.46 BB
35 Bush, Adrienne P 10 FAST-PV 1:32.80 1:36.17
-- Canner, Christina M 10 FAST-PV 1:32.20 NS
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:34.69 9-10 AAAA
2:43.09 9-10 AAA
2:51.49 9-10 AA
2:59.89 9-10 A
3:25.09 9-10 BB
Meet Qualifying 9-10: 3:25.09
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
10 Schwartz, Rebecca M 10 FAST-PV 2:59.50 3:00.46 BB
1:27.61 3:00.46
15 Bush, Megan V 10 FAST-PV 3:08.00 3:08.24 BB
1:32.38 3:08.24
24 McCray, Sarah E 10 FAST-PV 3:25.00 3:13.74 BB
1:32.90 3:13.74
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
37.59 9-10 AAAA
39.59 9-10 AAA
41.69 9-10 AA
43.69 9-10 A
49.89 9-10 BB
Meet Qualifying 9-10: 49.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
16 Schwartz, Rebecca M 10 FAST-PV 42.60 45.69 BB
35 Bush, Megan V 10 FAST-PV 48.35 51.87
36 Canner, Christina M 10 FAST-PV 49.80 53.61
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:21.69 9-10 AAAA
1:26.29 9-10 AAA
1:30.79 9-10 AA
1:35.29 9-10 A
1:48.89 9-10 BB
Meet Qualifying 9-10: 1:48.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
17 Schwartz, Rebecca M 10 FAST-PV 1:35.00 1:37.27 BB
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
41.59 9-10 AAAA
43.89 9-10 AAA
46.09 9-10 AA
48.29 9-10 A
54.89 9-10 BB
Meet Qualifying 9-10: 54.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
19 Bush, Megan V 10 FAST-PV 51.54 51.41 BB
29 Bush, Adrienne P 10 FAST-PV 54.89 54.48 BB
31 Canner, Christina M 10 FAST-PV 54.85 55.80
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:32.19 9-10 AAAA
1:37.29 9-10 AAA
1:42.39 9-10 AA
1:47.49 9-10 A
2:02.79 9-10 BB
Meet Qualifying 9-10: 2:02.79
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
21 Bush, Megan V 10 FAST-PV 1:53.18 1:54.93 BB
28 McCray, Sarah E 10 FAST-PV 2:02.78 2:04.78
29 Canner, Christina M 10 FAST-PV 1:57.88 2:05.54
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
35.59 9-10 AAAA
37.79 9-10 AAA
39.89 9-10 AA
42.09 9-10 A
48.59 9-10 BB
Meet Qualifying 9-10: 48.59
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
23 Bush, Adrienne P 10 FAST-PV 42.47 46.64 BB
25 Schwartz, Rebecca M 10 FAST-PV 45.50 47.58 BB
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:21.19 9-10 AAAA
1:26.99 9-10 AAA
1:32.89 9-10 AA
1:38.69 9-10 A
1:56.19 9-10 BB
Meet Qualifying 9-10: 1:56.19
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
10 Bush, Adrienne P 10 FAST-PV 1:55.83 2:07.11
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:53.99 9-10 AAAA
3:02.89 9-10 AAA
3:11.79 9-10 AA
3:20.59 9-10 A
3:47.29 9-10 BB
Meet Qualifying 9-10: 3:47.29
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
19 Bush, Adrienne P 10 FAST-PV 3:47.20 3:44.97 BB
1:53.15 3:44.97
21 McCray, Sarah E 10 FAST-PV 3:46.80 3:49.48
1:55.93 3:49.48
22 Canner, Christina M 10 FAST-PV 3:46.90 3:52.45
1:55.40 3:52.45
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
7 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 'A' 2:45.00 2:41.70
1) Bush, Megan V 10 2) Bush, Adrienne P 10
3) McCray, Sarah E 10 4) Schwartz, Rebecca M 10
1:28.52 2:41.70
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
9 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 'A' 3:07.56 3:15.11
1) Schwartz, Rebecca M 10 2) Canner, Christina M 10
3) Bush, Adrienne P 10 4) Bush, Megan V 10
1:43.65 3:15.11
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
29.69 AAAA
30.99 AAA
32.39 AA
33.69 A
36.39 BB
Meet Qualifying: 36.39
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
6 Barry, Cortney M 12 FAST-PV 32.58 32.04 AA
8 Kotonias, Jennifer N 11 FAST-PV 31.40 32.29 AA
10 Gaddi, Courtney D 12 FAST-PV 32.26 32.67 A
13 Glasser, Rachel H 12 FAST-PV 32.91 32.85 A
22 Conner, Sara E 11 FAST-PV 32.86 33.39 A
28 Kundrat, Katie A 12 FAST-PV 32.31 33.72 BB
51 Leach, Lauren E 12 FAST-PV 36.38 38.06
52 Hall, Regina B 11 FAST-PV 36.39 46.50
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:04.89 AAAA
1:07.99 AAA
1:11.09 AA
1:14.19 A
1:20.39 BB
Meet Qualifying: 1:20.39
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
2 Kotonias, Jennifer N 11 FAST-PV 1:07.50 1:09.51 AA
6 Barry, Cortney M 12 FAST-PV 1:09.14 1:10.61 AA
8 Gaddi, Courtney D 12 FAST-PV 1:10.54 1:10.99 AA
13 Glasser, Rachel H 12 FAST-PV 1:10.18 1:12.14 A
24 Conner, Sara E 11 FAST-PV 1:11.35 1:13.60 A
26 Kundrat, Katie A 12 FAST-PV 1:10.19 1:14.47 BB
48 Leach, Lauren E 12 FAST-PV 1:19.19 1:20.25 BB
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:19.79 AAAA
2:26.39 AAA
2:33.09 AA
2:39.69 A
2:52.99 BB
Meet Qualifying: 2:52.99
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
3 Barry, Cortney M 12 FAST-PV 2:28.53 2:29.27 AA
1:12.43 2:29.27
4 Kotonias, Jennifer N 11 FAST-PV 2:28.50 2:29.81 AA
1:12.82 2:29.81
9 Glasser, Rachel H 12 FAST-PV 2:30.57 2:32.66 AA
1:15.35 2:32.66
17 Gaddi, Courtney D 12 FAST-PV 2:35.24 2:36.16 A
1:14.47 2:36.16
26 Kundrat, Katie A 12 FAST-PV 2:34.95 2:43.73 BB
1:18.85 2:43.73
34 Leach, Lauren E 12 FAST-PV 2:47.84 2:48.54 BB
1:23.37 2:48.54
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
34.29 AAAA
35.89 AAA
37.59 AA
39.19 A
42.49 BB
Meet Qualifying: 42.49
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
11 Barry, Cortney M 12 FAST-PV 37.24 38.89 A
19 Leach, Lauren E 12 FAST-PV 39.34 40.38 BB
36 Hall, Regina B 11 FAST-PV 42.49 49.52
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:14.19 AAAA
1:18.19 AAA
1:22.29 AA
1:26.29 A
1:34.39 BB
Meet Qualifying: 1:34.39
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
8 Barry, Cortney M 12 FAST-PV 1:18.66 1:22.46 A
16 Leach, Lauren E 12 FAST-PV 1:20.09 1:25.68 A
31 Conner, Sara E 11 FAST-PV 1:24.75 1:31.64 BB
40 Hall, Regina B 11 FAST-PV 1:34.00 1:41.36
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
37.79 AAAA
39.59 AAA
41.39 AA
43.19 A
46.79 BB
Meet Qualifying: 46.79
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
6 Conner, Sara E 11 FAST-PV 42.10 42.21 A
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:21.59 AAAA
1:25.59 AAA
1:29.69 AA
1:33.79 A
1:41.89 BB
Meet Qualifying: 1:41.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
5 Conner, Sara E 11 FAST-PV 1:31.43 1:31.99 A
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
32.19 AAAA
33.69 AAA
35.29 AA
36.79 A
39.89 BB
Meet Qualifying: 39.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
2 Kotonias, Jennifer N 11 FAST-PV 35.00 34.26 AA
3 Glasser, Rachel H 12 FAST-PV 34.59 34.68 AA
8 Kundrat, Katie A 12 FAST-PV 34.78 35.97 A
20 Gaddi, Courtney D 12 FAST-PV 36.82 38.69 BB
32 Hall, Regina B 11 FAST-PV 39.88 48.73
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:12.09 AAAA
1:16.09 AAA
1:20.09 AA
1:24.09 A
1:31.99 BB
Meet Qualifying: 1:31.99
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
2 Kotonias, Jennifer N 11 FAST-PV 1:16.00 1:16.65 AA
3 Glasser, Rachel H 12 FAST-PV 1:14.87 1:17.06 AA
5 Kundrat, Katie A 12 FAST-PV 1:15.83 1:19.90 AA
14 Gaddi, Courtney D 12 FAST-PV 1:24.68 1:28.31 BB
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:37.69 AAAA
2:45.19 AAA
2:52.69 AA
3:00.19 A
3:15.19 BB
Meet Qualifying: 3:15.19
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
2 Kotonias, Jennifer N 11 FAST-PV 2:46.00 2:45.95 AA
1:17.74 2:45.95
9 Kundrat, Katie A 12 FAST-PV 2:52.33 2:54.91 A
1:21.78 2:54.91
14 Barry, Cortney M 12 FAST-PV 2:57.88 2:58.12 A
1:24.81 2:58.12
20 Conner, Sara E 11 FAST-PV 2:57.95 3:00.58 BB
1:28.79 3:00.58
22 Glasser, Rachel H 12 FAST-PV 2:54.41 3:00.90 BB
1:24.15 3:00.90
29 Leach, Lauren E 12 FAST-PV 3:03.60 3:07.52 BB
1:28.54 3:07.52
30 Gaddi, Courtney D 12 FAST-PV 2:59.02 3:09.90 BB
1:31.85 3:09.90
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
4 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 'A' 2:10.01 2:13.03
1) Gaddi, Courtney D 12 2) Kundrat, Katie A 12
3) Kotonias, Jennifer N 11 4) Leach, Lauren E 12
1:06.02 2:13.03
9 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 'B' 2:28.62 2:26.62
1) Hall, Regina B 11 2) Conner, Sara E 11
3) Glasser, Rachel H 12 4) Barry, Cortney M 12
1:06.17 2:26.62
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
5 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 'A' NT 2:32.03
1) Leach, Lauren E 12 2) Conner, Sara E 11
3) Kotonias, Jennifer N 11 4) Gaddi, Courtney D 12
1:24.05 2:32.03
9 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 'B' NT 2:47.22
1) Barry, Cortney M 12 2) Kundrat, Katie A 12
3) Glasser, Rachel H 12 4) Hall, Regina B 11
1:26.69 2:47.22
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
28.79 AAAA
30.19 AAA
31.49 AA
32.89 A
35.69 BB
Meet Qualifying: 35.69
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
2 Stevens, Allison E 14 FAST-PV 29.36 29.99 AAA
31 Lidd, Stephanie M 13 FAST-PV 33.23 33.41 BB
44 Nielsen, Ketrin L 14 FAST-PV 34.06 35.17 BB
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:02.49 AAAA
1:05.39 AAA
1:08.39 AA
1:11.39 A
1:17.29 BB
Meet Qualifying: 1:17.29
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
4 Stevens, Allison E 14 FAST-PV 1:03.14 1:05.27 AAA
21 Tulloch, Brittany S 13 FAST-PV 1:08.63 1:11.35 A
26 Lidd, Stephanie M 13 FAST-PV 1:12.45 1:12.49 BB
-- Nielsen, Ketrin L 14 FAST-PV 1:11.35 DQ
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:13.49 AAAA
2:19.89 AAA
2:26.19 AA
2:32.59 A
2:45.29 BB
Meet Qualifying: 2:45.29
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
28 Tulloch, Brittany S 13 FAST-PV 2:33.04 2:35.66 BB
1:16.92 2:35.66
32 Lidd, Stephanie M 13 FAST-PV 2:33.88 2:36.91 BB
1:16.58 2:36.91
37 Nielsen, Ketrin L 14 FAST-PV 2:38.69 2:39.60 BB
1:17.36 2:39.60
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
4:37.09 13-14 AAAA
4:50.29 13-14 AAA
5:03.49 13-14 AA
5:16.59 13-14 A
5:42.99 13-14 BB
Meet Qualifying 13-14: 5:42.99
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
4 Stevens, Allison E 14 FAST-PV 5:04.91 5:04.49 A
1:17.11 2:34.96 3:50.41 5:04.49
19 Tulloch, Brittany S 13 FAST-PV 5:22.98 5:23.98 BB
1:20.66 2:44.31 4:05.31 5:23.98
23 Lidd, Stephanie M 13 FAST-PV 5:27.05 5:27.68 BB
1:18.44 2:43.95 4:08.70 5:27.68
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:10.39 AAAA
1:13.79 AAA
1:17.09 AA
1:20.49 A
1:27.19 BB
Meet Qualifying: 1:27.19
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
8 Stevens, Allison E 14 FAST-PV 1:14.12 1:18.63 A
11 Tulloch, Brittany S 13 FAST-PV 1:18.49 1:19.92 A
15 Lidd, Stephanie M 13 FAST-PV 1:18.27 1:20.26 A
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:30.49 AAAA
2:37.69 AAA
2:44.89 AA
2:51.99 A
3:06.39 BB
Meet Qualifying: 3:06.39
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
12 Lidd, Stephanie M 13 FAST-PV 2:42.60 2:50.34 A
1:24.33 2:50.34
23 Tulloch, Brittany S 13 FAST-PV 1:27.20 2:55.81 BB
1:27.90 2:55.81
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:17.99 AAAA
1:21.69 AAA
1:25.39 AA
1:29.09 A
1:36.59 BB
Meet Qualifying: 1:36.59
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
5 Nielsen, Ketrin L 14 FAST-PV 1:23.73 1:28.31 A
8 Stevens, Allison E 14 FAST-PV 1:25.96 1:29.53 BB
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:47.99 AAAA
2:55.99 AAA
3:03.99 AA
3:11.99 A
3:27.99 BB
Meet Qualifying: 3:27.99
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
3 Nielsen, Ketrin L 14 FAST-PV 2:59.34 3:07.61 A
1:30.85 3:07.61
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:07.89 AAAA
1:11.19 AAA
1:14.39 AA
1:17.59 A
1:24.09 BB
Meet Qualifying: 1:24.09
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Stevens, Allison E 14 FAST-PV 1:08.23 1:07.98 AAA
19 Tulloch, Brittany S 13 FAST-PV 1:17.06 1:24.64
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:30.89 AAAA
2:37.99 AAA
2:45.19 AA
2:52.39 A
3:06.79 BB
Meet Qualifying: 3:06.79
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
29 Nielsen, Ketrin L 14 FAST-PV 2:52.14 3:00.73 BB
1:32.06 3:00.73
Girls 15-99 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
4:33.79 15-99 AAAA
4:46.79 15-99 AAA
4:59.79 15-99 AA
5:12.89 15-99 A
5:38.89 15-99 BB
Meet Qualifying 15-99: 5:38.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
11 McCray, Laura M 15 FAST-PV 4:56.50 5:02.28 A
1:13.49 2:30.25 3:46.63 5:02.28
26 Kadushin, Rebecca R 18 FAST-PV 5:15.00 5:22.53 BB
1:18.86 2:42.10 4:04.83 5:22.53
Girls 13-99 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
6 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 'A' NT 4:36.84
1) Stevens, Allison E 14 2) Kadushin, Rebecca R 18
3) Tulloch, Brittany S 13 4) McCray, Laura M 15
1:08.62 2:19.00 3:24.46 4:36.84
Girls 13-99 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
5 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 'A' NT 5:17.62
1) Lidd, Stephanie M 13 2) Nielsen, Ketrin L 14
3) Stevens, Allison E 14 4) Tulloch, Brittany S 13
1:28.09 2:52.90 4:07.29 5:17.62
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
28.29 AAAA
29.69 AAA
30.99 AA
32.39 A
35.09 BB
Meet Qualifying: 35.09
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
9 Kadushin, Rebecca R 18 FAST-PV 30.56 31.89 A
19 Weaver, Christie M 16 FAST-PV 35.00 37.42
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:01.29 AAAA
1:04.29 AAA
1:07.19 AA
1:10.09 A
1:15.89 BB
Meet Qualifying: 1:15.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
8 McCray, Laura M 15 FAST-PV 1:08.68 1:11.85 BB
12 Weaver, Christie M 16 FAST-PV 1:15.80 1:23.95
-- Kadushin, Rebecca R 18 FAST-PV 1:05.91 DQ
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:10.79 AAAA
2:16.99 AAA
2:23.19 AA
2:29.39 A
2:41.89 BB
Meet Qualifying: 2:41.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
16 McCray, Laura M 15 FAST-PV 2:24.99 2:27.40 A
1:12.08 2:27.40
39 Kadushin, Rebecca R 18 FAST-PV 2:22.77 2:44.95
1:13.03 2:44.95
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:08.89 AAAA
1:12.19 AAA
1:15.39 AA
1:18.69 A
1:25.29 BB
Meet Qualifying: 1:25.29
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
8 Kadushin, Rebecca R 18 FAST-PV 1:15.16 1:19.79 BB
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:26.59 AAAA
2:33.59 AAA
2:40.59 AA
2:47.59 A
3:01.49 BB
Meet Qualifying: 3:01.49
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
12 McCray, Laura M 15 FAST-PV 2:39.21 2:45.84 A
1:21.59 2:45.84
18 Kadushin, Rebecca R 18 FAST-PV 2:41.56 2:48.23 BB
1:21.30 2:48.23
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:16.79 AAAA
1:20.49 AAA
1:24.09 AA
1:27.79 A
1:35.09 BB
Meet Qualifying: 1:35.09
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
11 Weaver, Christie M 16 FAST-PV 1:36.00 1:46.38
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:44.89 AAAA
2:52.79 AAA
3:00.59 AA
3:08.49 A
3:24.19 BB
Meet Qualifying: 3:24.19
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
22 McCray, Laura M 15 FAST-PV 3:24.10 3:40.75
1:48.22 3:40.75
23 Weaver, Christie M 16 FAST-PV 3:26.00 3:50.00
1:49.64 3:50.00
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:06.59 AAAA
1:09.69 AAA
1:12.89 AA
1:16.09 A
1:22.39 BB
Meet Qualifying: 1:22.39
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
9 McCray, Laura M 15 FAST-PV 1:14.14 1:24.07
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
32.09 9-10 AAAA
33.49 9-10 AAA
34.79 9-10 AA
36.19 9-10 A
40.39 9-10 BB
Meet Qualifying 9-10: 40.39
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
13 Kundrat, John A 9 FAST-PV 40.04 38.20 BB
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:10.19 9-10 AAAA
1:13.69 9-10 AAA
1:17.19 9-10 AA
1:20.59 9-10 A
1:31.09 9-10 BB
Meet Qualifying 9-10: 1:31.09
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
6 Kundrat, John A 9 FAST-PV 1:27.14 1:23.43 BB
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:30.89 9-10 AAAA
2:38.09 9-10 AAA
2:45.29 9-10 AA
2:52.39 9-10 A
3:13.99 9-10 BB
Meet Qualifying 9-10: 3:13.99
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
9 Kundrat, John A 9 FAST-PV 3:12.90 3:03.29 BB
1:28.68 3:03.29
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
37.89 9-10 AAAA
39.99 9-10 AAA
42.09 9-10 AA
44.19 9-10 A
50.49 9-10 BB
Meet Qualifying 9-10: 50.49
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
12 Kundrat, John A 9 FAST-PV 44.00 48.06 BB
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
41.99 9-10 AAAA
44.09 9-10 AAA
46.29 9-10 AA
48.49 9-10 A
55.09 9-10 BB
Meet Qualifying 9-10: 55.09
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
10 Kundrat, John A 9 FAST-PV 50.15 51.81 BB
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:32.19 9-10 AAAA
1:36.79 9-10 AAA
1:41.39 9-10 AA
1:45.99 9-10 A
1:59.79 9-10 BB
Meet Qualifying 9-10: 1:59.79
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
3 Kundrat, John A 9 FAST-PV 1:50.99 1:46.28 BB
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
28.89 AAAA
30.29 AAA
31.69 AA
33.09 A
35.79 BB
Meet Qualifying: 35.79
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
11 Canner, Robert T 12 FAST-PV 32.37 33.13 BB
18 Stevens, Matthew D 11 FAST-PV 32.97 33.70 BB
31 Douville, Colin J 11 FAST-PV 35.79 35.03 BB
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:02.69 AAAA
1:05.69 AAA
1:08.59 AA
1:11.59 A
1:17.59 BB
Meet Qualifying: 1:17.59
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
13 Stevens, Matthew D 11 FAST-PV 1:11.59 1:12.57 BB
18 Canner, Robert T 12 FAST-PV 1:11.96 1:15.91 BB
-- Douville, Colin J 11 FAST-PV 1:17.40 DQ
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:16.69 AAAA
2:23.19 AAA
2:29.69 AA
2:36.19 A
2:49.29 BB
Meet Qualifying: 2:49.29
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
8 Stevens, Matthew D 11 FAST-PV 2:33.48 2:34.80 A
1:15.47 2:34.80
9 Canner, Robert T 12 FAST-PV 2:39.79 2:36.10 A
20 Douville, Colin J 11 FAST-PV 2:46.48 2:43.27 BB
1:20.51 2:43.27
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
33.49 AAAA
35.29 AAA
36.99 AA
38.79 A
42.29 BB
Meet Qualifying: 42.29
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
11 Stevens, Matthew D 11 FAST-PV 39.09 39.50 BB
17 Canner, Robert T 12 FAST-PV 40.20 40.46 BB
21 Douville, Colin J 11 FAST-PV 41.24 41.79 BB
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:11.89 AAAA
1:15.79 AAA
1:19.69 AA
1:23.59 A
1:31.39 BB
Meet Qualifying: 1:31.39
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
17 Stevens, Matthew D 11 FAST-PV 1:20.22 1:25.44 BB
27 Douville, Colin J 11 FAST-PV 1:29.73 1:31.98
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
31.49 AAAA
33.19 AAA
34.99 AA
36.69 A
40.19 BB
Meet Qualifying: 40.19
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
7 Canner, Robert T 12 FAST-PV 36.30 35.89 A
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:10.39 AAAA
1:14.49 AAA
1:18.49 AA
1:22.59 A
1:30.69 BB
Meet Qualifying: 1:30.69
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
8 Canner, Robert T 12 FAST-PV 1:21.22 1:24.66 BB
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:34.49 AAAA
2:42.39 AAA
2:50.19 AA
2:58.09 A
3:13.89 BB
Meet Qualifying: 3:13.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
13 Stevens, Matthew D 11 FAST-PV 2:55.42 2:58.75 BB
1:23.44 2:58.75
-- Douville, Colin J 11 FAST-PV 3:13.87 DQ
1:33.47 DQ
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
26.79 AAAA
28.09 AAA
29.39 AA
30.69 A
33.19 BB
Meet Qualifying: 33.19
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
9 Humphries, Peter J 13 FAST-PV 29.53 29.67 A
20 Douville, Sean R 13 FAST-PV 33.10 34.65
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
58.29 AAAA
1:01.09 AAA
1:03.89 AA
1:06.59 A
1:12.19 BB
Meet Qualifying: 1:12.19
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
3 Humphries, Peter J 13 FAST-PV 1:02.17 1:03.06 AA
21 Douville, Sean R 13 FAST-PV 1:12.77 1:13.27
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:06.89 AAAA
2:12.89 AAA
2:18.99 AA
2:24.99 A
2:37.09 BB
Meet Qualifying: 2:37.09
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
5 Humphries, Peter J 13 FAST-PV 2:14.92 2:19.42 A
1:07.29 2:19.42
14 Douville, Sean R 13 FAST-PV 2:33.63 2:30.91 BB
1:13.35 2:30.91
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
4:27.39 13-14 AAAA
4:40.19 13-14 AAA
4:52.89 13-14 AA
5:05.59 13-14 A
5:31.09 13-14 BB
Meet Qualifying 13-14: 5:31.09
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
5 Humphries, Peter J 13 FAST-PV 4:52.62 4:53.08 A
1:08.40 2:23.26 3:38.88 4:53.08
12 Douville, Sean R 13 FAST-PV 5:20.40 5:16.44 BB
1:16.00 2:37.39 3:58.64 5:16.44
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:06.09 AAAA
1:09.29 AAA
1:12.39 AA
1:15.59 A
1:21.89 BB
Meet Qualifying: 1:21.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Humphries, Peter J 13 FAST-PV 1:06.29 1:09.16 AAA
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:21.89 AAAA
2:28.59 AAA
2:35.39 AA
2:42.09 A
2:55.59 BB
Meet Qualifying: 2:55.59
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
2 Humphries, Peter J 13 FAST-PV 2:20.98 2:29.32 AA
1:13.83 2:29.32
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:23.99 AAAA
2:30.89 AAA
2:37.69 AA
2:44.59 A
2:58.29 BB
Meet Qualifying: 2:58.29
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
-- Douville, Sean R 13 FAST-PV 2:58.20 DQ
1:32.34 DQ
Boys 13-99 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
6 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 'A' 4:31.54 4:40.42
1) Blau, Chris S 15 2) Humphries, Peter J 13
3) Douville, Sean R 13 4) Glasser, Davis M 16
1:13.69 2:17.18 3:21.27 4:40.42
Boys 13-99 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
4 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 'A' NT 5:27.86
1) Glasser, Davis M 16 2) Blau, Chris S 15
3) Humphries, Peter J 13 4) Douville, Sean R 13
1:34.83 2:57.22 4:12.43 5:27.86
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
25.69 AAAA
26.89 AAA
28.09 AA
29.39 A
31.79 BB
Meet Qualifying: 31.79
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
2 Blau, Chris S 15 FAST-PV 27.35 28.18 A
11 Glasser, Davis M 16 FAST-PV 31.70 36.30
12 Conner, TY T 15 FAST-PV 41.71 43.96
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
56.09 AAAA
58.79 AAA
1:01.39 AA
1:04.09 A
1:09.39 BB
Meet Qualifying: 1:09.39
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
6 Blau, Chris S 15 FAST-PV 59.76 1:03.20 A
16 Glasser, Davis M 16 FAST-PV 1:09.30 1:19.25
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:01.79 AAAA
2:07.59 AAA
2:13.39 AA
2:19.19 A
2:30.79 BB
Meet Qualifying: 2:30.79
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
18 Blau, Chris S 15 FAST-PV 2:10.46 2:16.96 A
1:05.73 2:16.96
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:02.99 AAAA
1:05.99 AAA
1:08.99 AA
1:11.99 A
1:17.99 BB
Meet Qualifying: 1:17.99
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
14 Glasser, Davis M 16 FAST-PV 1:17.90 1:30.76
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:10.49 AAAA
1:13.89 AAA
1:17.19 AA
1:20.59 A
1:27.29 BB
Meet Qualifying: 1:27.29
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
2 Blau, Chris S 15 FAST-PV 1:14.18 1:16.97 AA
17 Glasser, Davis M 16 FAST-PV 1:27.20 1:40.02
18 Conner, TY T 15 FAST-PV 1:54.37 2:00.49
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:32.49 AAAA
2:39.69 AAA
2:46.99 AA
2:54.29 A
3:08.79 BB
Meet Qualifying: 3:08.79
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
12 Blau, Chris S 15 FAST-PV 2:43.62 2:55.47 BB
1:23.39 2:55.47
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:17.59 AAAA
2:24.09 AAA
2:30.69 AA
2:37.19 A
2:50.29 BB
Meet Qualifying: 2:50.29
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
9 Blau, Chris S 15 FAST-PV 2:25.52 2:33.97 A
1:14.67 2:33.97