Nova Senior Fall Classic
Richmond VA
November 10-11, 2001
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Baker, Beth O 40 CUBU-PV 24.76
1 Howard, Julia 18 CUBU-PV 24.76
3 Law, Colleen M 13 CUBU-PV 24.84
5 Ullrich, Laura C 17 CUBU-PV 25.70
6 Boland, Christina 17 CUBU-PV 25.83
11 Beier, Genna E 15 CUBU-PV 26.40
13 Tan, Jennifer H 16 CUBU-PV 26.60
14 Jennings, Maragare 17 CUBU-PV 26.63
16 Case, Jessica L 17 CUBU-PV 26.66
23 Kight, Allyson K 15 CUBU-PV 26.99
25 Gaines, Alexis R 17 CUBU-PV 27.43
30 Beattie, Neya D 15 CUBU-PV 28.07
30 Conroy, Anne E 14 CUBU-PV 28.07
-- Hurd, Megan A 16 CUBU-PV NS
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
2 Ullrich, Laura C 17 CUBU-PV 53.10
3 Law, Colleen M 13 CUBU-PV 54.11
4 Howard, Julia 18 CUBU-PV 54.32
5 Boland, Christina 17 CUBU-PV 54.79
8 Swinley, Leslie A 14 CUBU-PV 55.17
9 Kemp, Elizabeth A 13 CUBU-PV 55.45
10 Suguiyama, Erica L 16 CUBU-PV 55.88
12 Burke, Rachael M 18 CUBU-PV 56.03
13 Hurd, Megan A 16 CUBU-PV 56.26
14 Case, Jessica L 17 CUBU-PV 56.58
15 Jennings, Maragare 17 CUBU-PV 57.61
16 Nichols, Christine 14 CUBU-PV 57.62
16 O'Sullivan, Caroli 15 CUBU-PV 57.62
23 Kight, Allyson K 15 CUBU-PV 58.00
25 Beier, Genna E 15 CUBU-PV 58.25
26 Tan, Jennifer H 16 CUBU-PV 58.26
33 Gaines, Alexis R 17 CUBU-PV 59.07
39 Conroy, Anne E 14 CUBU-PV 1:00.28
41 Beattie, Neya D 15 CUBU-PV 1:00.67
45 Scharfen, Anna L 14 CUBU-PV 1:01.02
50 Walker, Ashleigh L 17 CUBU-PV 1:01.60
53 Neill, Erin L 16 CUBU-PV 1:01.98
56 Heebner, Marissa E 15 CUBU-PV 1:02.40
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
2 Burke, Rachael M 18 CUBU-PV 1:54.01
3 Ullrich, Laura C 17 CUBU-PV 1:55.86
5 Burke, Amanda C 17 CUBU-PV 1:57.37
6 Suguiyama, Erica L 16 CUBU-PV 1:57.48
7 Boland, Christina 17 CUBU-PV 1:57.54
8 Case, Jessica L 17 CUBU-PV 1:57.88
9 Swinley, Leslie A 14 CUBU-PV 1:58.19
10 Thiel, Meghan 16 CUBU-PV 1:58.41
11 O'Brien, Julie D 15 CUBU-PV 1:58.54
13 Law, Colleen M 13 CUBU-PV 1:59.79
14 Kemp, Elizabeth A 13 CUBU-PV 2:00.21
16 McDermott, Elana R 17 CUBU-PV 2:00.28
17 Hurd, Megan A 16 CUBU-PV 2:00.48
23 Nichols, Christine 14 CUBU-PV 2:02.44
25 Heebner, Marissa E 15 CUBU-PV 2:02.55
26 Jennings, Maragare 17 CUBU-PV 2:03.28
27 O'Sullivan, Caroli 15 CUBU-PV 2:03.93
33 Havard, Lauren R 17 CUBU-PV 2:05.45
35 Quimby, Casey M 17 CUBU-PV 2:06.23
36 Beier, Genna E 15 CUBU-PV 2:06.27
38 Walker, Ashleigh L 17 CUBU-PV 2:06.93
40 Conroy, Anne E 14 CUBU-PV 2:07.31
49 Scharfen, Anna L 14 CUBU-PV 2:09.10
52 Gaines, Alexis R 17 CUBU-PV 2:09.84
55 Beattie, Neya D 15 CUBU-PV 2:10.73
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burke, Rachael M 18 CUBU-PV 4:55.36
2 Swinley, Leslie A 14 CUBU-PV 4:59.45
4 Burke, Amanda C 17 CUBU-PV 5:00.91
5 Thiel, Meghan 16 CUBU-PV 5:05.29
6 Boland, Christina 17 CUBU-PV 5:08.12
7 O'Brien, Julie D 15 CUBU-PV 5:08.41
8 McDermott, Elana R 17 CUBU-PV 5:11.30
12 Nichols, Christine 14 CUBU-PV 5:17.67
13 Ullrich, Laura C 17 CUBU-PV 5:17.92
14 Kemp, Elizabeth A 13 CUBU-PV 5:18.06
15 Case, Jessica L 17 CUBU-PV 5:18.54
16 Suguiyama, Erica L 16 CUBU-PV 5:18.93
20 Flader, Ellen J 15 CUBU-PV 5:23.76
23 Quimby, Casey M 17 CUBU-PV 5:25.87
24 Heebner, Marissa E 15 CUBU-PV 5:26.16
28 Conroy, Anne E 14 CUBU-PV 5:29.25
36 Havard, Lauren R 17 CUBU-PV 5:34.08
42 Collier, Michelle 16 CUBU-PV 5:43.98
46 Scharfen, Anna L 14 CUBU-PV 5:46.15
52 Gaines, Alexis R 17 CUBU-PV 5:51.72
54 Neill, Erin L 16 CUBU-PV 5:55.52
-- Hurd, Megan A 16 CUBU-PV NS
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burke, Rachael M 18 CUBU-PV 16:36.09
2 Burke, Amanda C 17 CUBU-PV 16:54.75
3 Swinley, Leslie A 14 CUBU-PV 17:00.02
4 Thiel, Meghan 16 CUBU-PV 17:15.76
5 O'Brien, Julie D 15 CUBU-PV 17:28.56
7 Nichols, Christine 14 CUBU-PV 17:59.70
9 Quimby, Casey M 17 CUBU-PV 18:04.50
11 McDermott, Elana R 17 CUBU-PV 18:11.19
17 Heebner, Marissa E 15 CUBU-PV 18:35.93
18 Conroy, Anne E 14 CUBU-PV 18:38.68
19 O'Sullivan, Caroli 15 CUBU-PV 18:41.78
-- Hurd, Megan A 16 CUBU-PV NS
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Beller, Yeng Lan E 13 CUBU-PV 1:00.20
3 Kemp, Elizabeth A 13 CUBU-PV 1:01.35
4 Baker, Beth O 40 CUBU-PV 1:01.66
6 Havard, Lauren R 17 CUBU-PV 1:02.78
7 Heebner, Marissa E 15 CUBU-PV 1:02.87
10 Law, Colleen M 13 CUBU-PV 1:03.75
13 Calanog, Michelle 17 CUBU-PV 1:05.05
14 Beier, Genna E 15 CUBU-PV 1:05.35
16 Woodward, Tina M 19 CUBU-PV 1:06.17
18 Tan, Jennifer H 16 CUBU-PV 1:06.57
19 O'Sullivan, Caroli 15 CUBU-PV 1:06.58
-- Scharfen, Anna L 14 CUBU-PV DQ
-- Beattie, Neya D 15 CUBU-PV NS
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Beller, Yeng Lan E 13 CUBU-PV 2:05.80
4 Flader, Ellen J 15 CUBU-PV 2:10.36
6 O'Brien, Julie D 15 CUBU-PV 2:12.69
10 Kemp, Elizabeth A 13 CUBU-PV 2:14.24
11 Baker, Beth O 40 CUBU-PV 2:14.79
13 Havard, Lauren R 17 CUBU-PV 2:15.19
19 Law, Colleen M 13 CUBU-PV 2:17.91
21 Calanog, Michelle 17 CUBU-PV 2:18.60
24 Beier, Genna E 15 CUBU-PV 2:20.58
29 Scharfen, Anna L 14 CUBU-PV 2:22.46
41 Woodward, Tina M 19 CUBU-PV 2:26.43
44 Quimby, Casey M 17 CUBU-PV 2:27.10
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
2 Howard, Julia 18 CUBU-PV 1:07.58
3 Woodward, Tina M 19 CUBU-PV 1:08.60
4 Boland, Christina 17 CUBU-PV 1:09.82
6 Flader, Ellen J 15 CUBU-PV 1:10.42
11 Collier, Michelle 16 CUBU-PV 1:10.97
17 Neill, Erin L 16 CUBU-PV 1:13.06
18 Thiel, Meghan 16 CUBU-PV 1:13.31
19 Kight, Allyson K 15 CUBU-PV 1:13.66
21 Walker, Ashleigh L 17 CUBU-PV 1:13.95
24 Tan, Jennifer H 16 CUBU-PV 1:17.03
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
2 Woodward, Tina M 19 CUBU-PV 2:28.96
5 Collier, Michelle 16 CUBU-PV 2:30.21
9 Kight, Allyson K 15 CUBU-PV 2:32.03
13 Flader, Ellen J 15 CUBU-PV 2:33.11
14 Howard, Julia 18 CUBU-PV 2:33.34
19 Neill, Erin L 16 CUBU-PV 2:39.26
22 Walker, Ashleigh L 17 CUBU-PV 2:42.26
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Beller, Yeng Lan E 13 CUBU-PV 57.42
6 Suguiyama, Erica L 16 CUBU-PV 1:00.35
7 Ullrich, Laura C 17 CUBU-PV 1:00.49
8 Howard, Julia 18 CUBU-PV 1:00.80
10 Hurd, Megan A 16 CUBU-PV 1:01.20
11 Burke, Rachael M 18 CUBU-PV 1:01.25
12 Case, Jessica L 17 CUBU-PV 1:01.90
13 Calanog, Michelle 17 CUBU-PV 1:02.04
20 Havard, Lauren R 17 CUBU-PV 1:03.40
22 Kemp, Elizabeth A 13 CUBU-PV 1:03.96
23 Law, Colleen M 13 CUBU-PV 1:04.04
29 Tan, Jennifer H 16 CUBU-PV 1:05.62
36 Nichols, Christine 14 CUBU-PV 1:07.87
38 Beattie, Neya D 15 CUBU-PV 1:08.38
42 Conroy, Anne E 14 CUBU-PV 1:09.64
45 Gaines, Alexis R 17 CUBU-PV 1:11.27
-- Jennings, Maragare 17 CUBU-PV NS
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
2 Beller, Yeng Lan E 13 CUBU-PV 2:06.20
3 Suguiyama, Erica L 16 CUBU-PV 2:08.43
6 Burke, Rachael M 18 CUBU-PV 2:11.27
9 Case, Jessica L 17 CUBU-PV 2:12.60
11 Swinley, Leslie A 14 CUBU-PV 2:14.85
12 Calanog, Michelle 17 CUBU-PV 2:15.12
16 O'Sullivan, Caroli 15 CUBU-PV 2:16.17
19 Burke, Amanda C 17 CUBU-PV 2:17.50
28 Quimby, Casey M 17 CUBU-PV 2:27.68
30 Thiel, Meghan 16 CUBU-PV 2:29.47
34 Nichols, Christine 14 CUBU-PV 2:34.02
-- Ullrich, Laura C 17 CUBU-PV NS
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
2 Suguiyama, Erica L 16 CUBU-PV 2:12.31
3 O'Brien, Julie D 15 CUBU-PV 2:12.44
5 Howard, Julia 18 CUBU-PV 2:13.00
6 Beller, Yeng Lan E 13 CUBU-PV 2:13.92
7 Ullrich, Laura C 17 CUBU-PV 2:14.45
11 Baker, Beth O 40 CUBU-PV 2:15.21
13 Flader, Ellen J 15 CUBU-PV 2:16.37
17 Collier, Michelle 16 CUBU-PV 2:18.26
23 Heebner, Marissa E 15 CUBU-PV 2:19.67
27 Calanog, Michelle 17 CUBU-PV 2:20.66
32 Walker, Ashleigh L 17 CUBU-PV 2:22.54
35 Woodward, Tina M 19 CUBU-PV 2:22.65
39 Havard, Lauren R 17 CUBU-PV 2:23.78
42 Kight, Allyson K 15 CUBU-PV 2:24.36
43 Tan, Jennifer H 16 CUBU-PV 2:25.81
50 Neill, Erin L 16 CUBU-PV 2:28.77
59 Beattie, Neya D 15 CUBU-PV 2:31.88
-- Thiel, Meghan 16 CUBU-PV NS
-- Burke, Amanda C 17 CUBU-PV NS
-- Jennings, Maragare 17 CUBU-PV NS
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
3 O'Brien, Julie D 15 CUBU-PV 4:33.70
7 Burke, Amanda C 17 CUBU-PV 4:39.25
9 Beller, Yeng Lan E 13 CUBU-PV 4:41.93
12 Flader, Ellen J 15 CUBU-PV 4:43.30
17 Collier, Michelle 16 CUBU-PV 4:47.92
25 Calanog, Michelle 17 CUBU-PV 4:53.92
26 O'Sullivan, Caroli 15 CUBU-PV 4:54.31
27 Heebner, Marissa E 15 CUBU-PV 4:54.80
32 Nichols, Christine 14 CUBU-PV 4:57.56
33 Quimby, Casey M 17 CUBU-PV 4:59.35
34 Woodward, Tina M 19 CUBU-PV 4:59.45
35 Kight, Allyson K 15 CUBU-PV 4:59.54
38 Neill, Erin L 16 CUBU-PV 5:03.65
47 Scharfen, Anna L 14 CUBU-PV 5:12.01
-- Swinley, Leslie A 14 CUBU-PV NS
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
3 Ott, Mike 17 CUBU-PV 22.67
4 Eddy, Rick W 17 CUBU-PV 22.92
6 Pascale, Joe R 18 CUBU-PV 23.00
9 Meleski, Chris J 16 CUBU-PV 23.16
10 Gibson, Pat T 16 CUBU-PV 23.44
14 Elsaesser, Evan B 17 CUBU-PV 23.65
15 Kayagil, Turan A 16 CUBU-PV 23.84
16 Miller, Ben S 14 CUBU-PV 23.87
22 Hardy, Ryan K 16 CUBU-PV 24.93
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
3 Ott, Mike 17 CUBU-PV 48.81
5 Meleski, Chris J 16 CUBU-PV 49.59
7 Gerwig, Ryan G 18 CUBU-PV 50.48
8 Pascale, Joe R 18 CUBU-PV 50.49
13 Miller, Ben S 14 CUBU-PV 51.19
14 McGillicuddy, Matt 17 CUBU-PV 51.21
17 Weldon, Scott 17 CUBU-PV 51.64
20 Gibson, Pat T 16 CUBU-PV 52.20
21 Elsaesser, Evan B 17 CUBU-PV 52.33
25 Adler, Jason S 15 CUBU-PV 53.18
29 Honigberg, Mike C 15 CUBU-PV 54.46
30 Hurley, Ryan P 16 CUBU-PV 54.48
32 Hardy, Ryan K 16 CUBU-PV 54.69
36 Kayagil, Turan A 16 CUBU-PV 57.07
41 Wandner, Ian D 15 CUBU-PV 58.57
-- Slear, Dan G 18 CUBU-PV NS
-- Eddy, Rick W 17 CUBU-PV NS
-- Sullivan, Sean S 16 CUBU-PV NS
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
3 Meleski, Chris J 16 CUBU-PV 1:46.29
5 Ott, Mike 17 CUBU-PV 1:46.52
7 Gerwig, Ryan G 18 CUBU-PV 1:47.80
8 Dufek, Chris J 17 CUBU-PV 1:47.94
10 Mendelsohn, Andrew 17 CUBU-PV 1:48.89
12 Shomberger, Stephe 17 CUBU-PV 1:49.48
14 Dugan, Matt J 15 CUBU-PV 1:50.00
16 McGillicuddy, Matt 17 CUBU-PV 1:50.62
18 Pitts, Cabot J 16 CUBU-PV 1:51.16
19 Hamilton, Ted W 16 CUBU-PV 1:51.28
20 Dugan, Jon M 18 CUBU-PV 1:51.39
21 Miller, Ben S 14 CUBU-PV 1:51.56
22 Adler, Jason S 15 CUBU-PV 1:51.67
23 Hutchison, John K 15 CUBU-PV 1:51.92
25 Mudd, Chris I 17 CUBU-PV 1:52.12
28 Honigberg, Mike C 15 CUBU-PV 1:52.48
29 Pascale, Joe R 18 CUBU-PV 1:52.59
33 Kayagil, Turan A 16 CUBU-PV 1:53.02
37 Hardy, Ryan K 16 CUBU-PV 1:54.96
40 Dragelin, John B 14 CUBU-PV 1:55.25
43 Scanlon, Tommy J 16 CUBU-PV 1:56.61
50 Wandner, Ian D 15 CUBU-PV 2:05.14
-- Dolan, Tom F 26 CUBU-PV NS
-- Slear, Dan G 18 CUBU-PV NS
-- Bermudez, Alejandr 26 CUBU-PV NS
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
3 Dugan, Jon M 18 CUBU-PV 4:45.96
4 Meleski, Chris J 16 CUBU-PV 4:46.20
5 Dugan, Matt J 15 CUBU-PV 4:49.60
6 Mendelsohn, Andrew 17 CUBU-PV 4:50.52
8 Adler, Jason S 15 CUBU-PV 4:51.58
10 Honigberg, Mike C 15 CUBU-PV 4:53.93
11 Scanlon, Tommy J 16 CUBU-PV 4:55.28
12 Gerwig, Ryan G 18 CUBU-PV 4:56.63
13 Hutchison, John K 15 CUBU-PV 4:56.75
16 Hamilton, Ted W 16 CUBU-PV 4:57.26
17 Ott, Mike 17 CUBU-PV 4:57.31
19 Shomberger, Stephe 17 CUBU-PV 4:57.65
21 Mudd, Chris I 17 CUBU-PV 4:59.08
22 Hardy, Ryan K 16 CUBU-PV 4:59.10
23 Weldon, Kirk J 17 CUBU-PV 4:59.46
25 Miller, Ben S 14 CUBU-PV 5:00.63
27 Dragelin, John B 14 CUBU-PV 5:00.95
29 McGillicuddy, Matt 17 CUBU-PV 5:02.21
30 Kayagil, Turan A 16 CUBU-PV 5:02.44
33 Pitts, Cabot J 16 CUBU-PV 5:05.03
44 Sullivan, Sean S 16 CUBU-PV 5:19.53
46 Gibson, Pat T 16 CUBU-PV 5:23.76
47 Wandner, Ian D 15 CUBU-PV 5:28.17
-- Dolan, Tom F 26 CUBU-PV NS
-- Slear, Dan G 18 CUBU-PV NS
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
4 Mendelsohn, Andrew 17 CUBU-PV 16:35.32
6 Dugan, Jon M 18 CUBU-PV 16:40.11
7 Dugan, Matt J 15 CUBU-PV 16:40.20
9 Hamilton, Ted W 16 CUBU-PV 16:52.42
10 Hardy, Ryan K 16 CUBU-PV 16:54.10
11 Adler, Jason S 15 CUBU-PV 16:56.98
12 Honigberg, Mike C 15 CUBU-PV 17:06.48
14 Hutchison, John K 15 CUBU-PV 17:11.44
19 Dragelin, John B 14 CUBU-PV 17:16.31
20 Scanlon, Tommy J 16 CUBU-PV 17:28.04
25 McGillicuddy, Matt 17 CUBU-PV 17:47.05
31 Wandner, Ian D 15 CUBU-PV 18:55.52
-- Mudd, Chris I 17 CUBU-PV DQ
-- Weldon, Kirk J 17 CUBU-PV NS
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
2 Shomberger, Stephe 17 CUBU-PV 53.48
4 Dufek, Chris J 17 CUBU-PV 54.49
5 Elsaesser, Evan B 17 CUBU-PV 55.51
6 Pitts, Cabot J 16 CUBU-PV 55.91
8 Mudd, Chris I 17 CUBU-PV 57.20
9 Pascale, Joe R 18 CUBU-PV 57.71
11 Hutchison, John K 15 CUBU-PV 57.99
14 Hamilton, Ted W 16 CUBU-PV 58.82
17 Barrett, Kyle T 15 CUBU-PV 1:00.42
18 McGillicuddy, Matt 17 CUBU-PV 1:00.46
20 Dragelin, John B 14 CUBU-PV 1:01.76
27 Molina, Ari G 15 CUBU-PV 1:07.03
-- Bermudez, Alejandr 26 CUBU-PV NS
-- Slear, Dan G 18 CUBU-PV NS
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
3 Shomberger, Stephe 17 CUBU-PV 1:54.91
4 Dufek, Chris J 17 CUBU-PV 1:56.87
9 Pitts, Cabot J 16 CUBU-PV 2:00.93
10 Mudd, Chris I 17 CUBU-PV 2:01.32
11 Elsaesser, Evan B 17 CUBU-PV 2:02.33
12 Hamilton, Ted W 16 CUBU-PV 2:03.53
14 Hutchison, John K 15 CUBU-PV 2:03.78
17 Barrett, Kyle T 15 CUBU-PV 2:06.48
18 Pascale, Joe R 18 CUBU-PV 2:06.50
20 Dragelin, John B 14 CUBU-PV 2:07.87
35 Molina, Ari G 15 CUBU-PV 2:19.78
-- Bermudez, Alejandr 26 CUBU-PV NS
-- Slear, Dan G 18 CUBU-PV NS
-- Dolan, Tom F 26 CUBU-PV NS
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Eddy, Rick W 17 CUBU-PV 58.45
2 Hurley, Ryan P 16 CUBU-PV 1:01.08
5 Molina, Ari G 15 CUBU-PV 1:03.51
6 Sullivan, Sean S 16 CUBU-PV 1:03.64
13 Weldon, Scott 17 CUBU-PV 1:06.85
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hurley, Ryan P 16 CUBU-PV 2:09.16
3 Eddy, Rick W 17 CUBU-PV 2:13.35
4 Gerwig, Ryan G 18 CUBU-PV 2:16.75
5 Molina, Ari G 15 CUBU-PV 2:17.84
6 Sullivan, Sean S 16 CUBU-PV 2:18.90
7 Weldon, Scott 17 CUBU-PV 2:19.96
21 Honigberg, Mike C 15 CUBU-PV 2:35.85
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
3 Elsaesser, Evan B 17 CUBU-PV 54.70
5 Gibson, Pat T 16 CUBU-PV 54.92
8 Ott, Mike 17 CUBU-PV 55.70
9 Mendelsohn, Andrew 17 CUBU-PV 55.72
10 Weldon, Kirk J 17 CUBU-PV 55.87
13 Kayagil, Turan A 16 CUBU-PV 57.10
14 Pascale, Joe R 18 CUBU-PV 57.17
17 Barrett, Kyle T 15 CUBU-PV 58.20
24 Wandner, Ian D 15 CUBU-PV 1:00.64
25 Miller, Ben S 14 CUBU-PV 1:00.73
26 Hardy, Ryan K 16 CUBU-PV 1:01.27
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
3 Hurley, Ryan P 16 CUBU-PV 1:58.90
6 Weldon, Scott 17 CUBU-PV 2:02.38
7 Weldon, Kirk J 17 CUBU-PV 2:02.71
9 Dugan, Matt J 15 CUBU-PV 2:05.89
14 Barrett, Kyle T 15 CUBU-PV 2:07.20
15 Scanlon, Tommy J 16 CUBU-PV 2:10.23
16 Adler, Jason S 15 CUBU-PV 2:10.67
17 Wandner, Ian D 15 CUBU-PV 2:10.77
-- Miller, Ben S 14 CUBU-PV NS
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dolan, Tom F 26 CUBU-PV 1:52.72
2 Ott, Mike 17 CUBU-PV 1:58.63
5 Dufek, Chris J 17 CUBU-PV 2:00.37
8 Hurley, Ryan P 16 CUBU-PV 2:02.32
9 Shomberger, Stephe 17 CUBU-PV 2:02.41
10 Weldon, Kirk J 17 CUBU-PV 2:02.76
11 Meleski, Chris J 16 CUBU-PV 2:02.90
12 Weldon, Scott 17 CUBU-PV 2:02.94
15 Hutchison, John K 15 CUBU-PV 2:04.89
15 Pitts, Cabot J 16 CUBU-PV 2:04.89
18 Eddy, Rick W 17 CUBU-PV 2:05.47
21 Sullivan, Sean S 16 CUBU-PV 2:07.32
22 Kayagil, Turan A 16 CUBU-PV 2:07.92
23 Gerwig, Ryan G 18 CUBU-PV 2:08.04
33 Scanlon, Tommy J 16 CUBU-PV 2:11.94
38 Molina, Ari G 15 CUBU-PV 2:15.40
39 Barrett, Kyle T 15 CUBU-PV 2:15.60
-- Bermudez, Alejandr 26 CUBU-PV NS
-- Dugan, Matt J 15 CUBU-PV NS
-- Hardy, Ryan K 16 CUBU-PV NS
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dolan, Tom F 26 CUBU-PV 3:58.27
4 Hurley, Ryan P 16 CUBU-PV 4:13.28
6 Dufek, Chris J 17 CUBU-PV 4:17.05
8 Weldon, Scott 17 CUBU-PV 4:18.92
9 Weldon, Kirk J 17 CUBU-PV 4:20.92
10 Dugan, Matt J 15 CUBU-PV 4:21.09
12 Shomberger, Stephe 17 CUBU-PV 4:22.73
14 Meleski, Chris J 16 CUBU-PV 4:24.06
15 Pitts, Cabot J 16 CUBU-PV 4:25.04
16 Hutchison, John K 15 CUBU-PV 4:25.77
20 Scanlon, Tommy J 16 CUBU-PV 4:30.09
21 Eddy, Rick W 17 CUBU-PV 4:30.36
23 Gerwig, Ryan G 18 CUBU-PV 4:32.39
24 Sullivan, Sean S 16 CUBU-PV 4:33.11
25 Adler, Jason S 15 CUBU-PV 4:33.43
28 Honigberg, Mike C 15 CUBU-PV 4:35.89
33 McGillicuddy, Matt 17 CUBU-PV 4:40.15
38 Molina, Ari G 15 CUBU-PV 4:50.67
-- Mudd, Chris I 17 CUBU-PV DQ
-- Bermudez, Alejandr 26 CUBU-PV NS
-- Slear, Dan G 18 CUBU-PV NS