2002 NBAC INVITATIONAL
LONG COURSE CHAMPIONSHIPS
June 14 - 17, 2002
Meadowbrook Swim Center
Baltimore, MD
Meet Results
Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
-- RICHARDS, MADDIE 10 FISH-PV 36.99 NS
Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
-- RICHARDS, MADDIE 10 FISH-PV 47.23 NS
Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
-- RICHARDS, MADDIE 10 FISH-PV 3:23.34 NS
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
6 MARSILII, CAITLIN 12 FISH-PV 30.97 30.52 13
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
10 MARSILII, CAITLIN 12 FISH-PV 31.99 30.97
33 BELL, JULIE 11 FISH-PV 33.56 32.55
44 KIM, CATHERINE 12 FISH-PV 32.52 33.26
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
7 MARSILII, CAITLIN 12 FISH-PV 1:07.89 1:07.00
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
10 MARSILII, CAITLIN 12 FISH-PV 1:09.75 1:07.89
21 BELL, JULIE 11 FISH-PV 1:14.17 1:10.53
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
4 MARSILII, CAITLIN 12 FISH-PV 2:26.31 2:24.38
1:09.69 2:24.38
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
6 MARSILII, CAITLIN 12 FISH-PV 2:32.26 2:26.31
1:09.31 2:26.31
31 FRITZ, HILLARY 11 FISH-PV 2:35.64 2:36.22
1:15.71 2:36.22
33 BELL, JULIE 11 FISH-PV 2:35.68 2:36.53
1:14.44 2:36.53
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
5 MARSILII, CAITLIN 12 FISH-PV 36.30 35.67
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
7 MARSILII, CAITLIN 12 FISH-PV 35.66 36.30
13 BELL, JULIE 11 FISH-PV 38.50 37.44
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
6 MARSILII, CAITLIN 12 FISH-PV 1:17.89 1:16.32 13
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
8 MARSILII, CAITLIN 12 FISH-PV 1:22.55 1:17.89
17 FRITZ, HILLARY 11 FISH-PV 1:19.50 1:19.85
23 BELL, JULIE 11 FISH-PV 1:20.90 1:20.81
34 KIM, CATHERINE 12 FISH-PV 1:22.48 1:23.42
47 GAINEY, CHRISTINA 12 FISH-PV 1:24.73 1:28.06
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
23 FRITZ, HILLARY 11 FISH-PV 42.82 42.36
26 GAINEY, CHRISTINA 12 FISH-PV 41.48 43.44
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
25 GAINEY, CHRISTINA 12 FISH-PV 1:30.16 1:33.69
28 FRITZ, HILLARY 11 FISH-PV 1:31.13 1:34.88
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
7 MARSILII, CAITLIN 12 FISH-PV 33.43 34.33
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
6 MARSILII, CAITLIN 12 FISH-PV 36.19 33.43
35 BELL, JULIE 11 FISH-PV 36.40 36.69
37 GAINEY, CHRISTINA 12 FISH-PV 35.65 36.89
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
35 GAINEY, CHRISTINA 12 FISH-PV 1:23.02 1:30.31
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
18 MARSILII, CAITLIN 12 FISH-PV 2:46.07 2:49.59
1:17.90 2:49.59
32 KIM, CATHERINE 12 FISH-PV 2:58.69 2:54.75
41 FRITZ, HILLARY 11 FISH-PV 2:56.02 2:58.92
1:23.97 2:58.92
Women 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
9 MARSILII, CAITLIN 12 FISH-PV 5:22.55 5:04.60
1:12.05 2:29.49 3:48.00 5:04.60
21 BELL, JULIE 11 FISH-PV 5:25.14 5:20.41
1:12.52 2:34.28 3:57.86 5:20.41
Women 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
4 ZIEGLER, KATE 13 FISH-PV 28.42 28.56 15
Women 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
4 ZIEGLER, KATE 13 FISH-PV 28.28 28.42
34 WANG, NINA 14 FISH-PV 30.71 31.35
64 KIM, JESSICA 13 FISH-PV 31.29 33.95
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
27 CURRIER, CHRISTINE 14 FISH-PV 1:07.43 1:06.89
30 WANG, NINA 14 FISH-PV 1:08.63 1:07.23
-- JONES, CAYLIN 14 FISH-PV 1:11.01 NS
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
2 ZIEGLER, KATE 13 FISH-PV 2:11.48 2:08.58
1:03.09 2:08.58
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
3 ZIEGLER, KATE 13 FISH-PV 2:10.06 2:11.48
1:03.93 2:11.48
27 CURRIER, CHRISTINE 14 FISH-PV 2:21.52 2:22.12
1:08.69 2:22.12
Women 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 ZIEGLER, KATE 13 FISH-PV 4:24.46 4:24.24 20
1:03.66 2:11.05 3:18.36 4:24.24
14 CURRIER, CHRISTINE 14 FISH-PV 4:48.10 4:54.23 3
1:07.47 2:21.67 3:38.48 4:54.23
46 JONES, CAYLIN 14 FISH-PV 5:15.16 5:20.70
1:15.91 2:38.05 4:00.21 5:20.70
Women 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 ZIEGLER, KATE 13 FISH-PV 9:00.49 9:04.56 20
1:03.24 2:11.14 3:19.09 4:27.98 5:36.94 6:46.33 7:55.47 9:04.56
12 CURRIER, CHRISTINE 14 FISH-PV 9:49.07 10:04.04 5
1:08.31 2:22.95 3:40.19 4:57.46 6:14.19 7:31.79 8:48.81 10:04.04
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
8 WANG, NINA 14 FISH-PV 1:16.73 1:15.71 11
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
12 WANG, NINA 14 FISH-PV 1:16.56 1:16.73
19 JONES, CAYLIN 14 FISH-PV 1:15.18 1:18.20
41 KIM, JESSICA 13 FISH-PV 1:14.39 1:22.44
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
14 CURRIER, CHRISTINE 14 FISH-PV 2:39.99 2:42.32
1:19.83 2:42.32
19 WANG, NINA 14 FISH-PV 2:48.25 2:44.23
1:19.89 2:44.23
-- JONES, CAYLIN 14 FISH-PV 2:41.33 NS
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
18 CURRIER, CHRISTINE 14 FISH-PV 1:23.15 1:27.91
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
8 CURRIER, CHRISTINE 14 FISH-PV 3:00.83 3:01.52 11
1:26.62 3:01.52
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
8 CURRIER, CHRISTINE 14 FISH-PV 2:52.82 3:00.83
1:26.02 3:00.83
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
5 ZIEGLER, KATE 13 FISH-PV 1:09.42 1:08.05
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
7 ZIEGLER, KATE 13 FISH-PV 1:09.49 1:09.42
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
7 ZIEGLER, KATE 13 FISH-PV 2:34.91 2:33.27 12
1:12.60 2:33.27
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
8 ZIEGLER, KATE 13 FISH-PV 2:37.58 2:34.91
1:12.41 2:34.91
30 CURRIER, CHRISTINE 14 FISH-PV 2:41.09 2:44.89
1:17.59 2:44.89
51 WANG, NINA 14 FISH-PV 2:45.59 2:53.02
1:21.05 2:53.02
56 KIM, JESSICA 13 FISH-PV 2:47.43 2:55.25
1:25.42 2:55.25
58 JONES, CAYLIN 14 FISH-PV 2:50.61 2:55.62
1:19.64 2:55.62
Women 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
4 ZIEGLER, KATE 13 FISH-PV 5:05.15 5:17.62
1:09.84 2:32.94 4:07.58 5:17.62
17 CURRIER, CHRISTINE 14 FISH-PV 5:31.60 5:37.32
1:18.20 2:44.67 4:22.21 5:37.32
Women Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
24 SMITH, ALLIE 15 FISH-PV 29.02 29.90
51 REAM, ALANNA 15 FISH-PV 29.41 31.29
81 MARSILII, MEGAN 17 FISH-PV 31.36 33.78
Women Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
18 SMITH, ALLIE 15 FISH-PV 1:04.50 1:04.13
Women Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
21 SMITH, ALLIE 15 FISH-PV 1:03.10 1:04.50
30 KENWORTHY, CATHY 18 FISH-PV 1:05.50 1:05.55
40 REAM, ALANNA 15 FISH-PV 1:04.67 1:06.82
78 MARSILII, MEGAN 17 FISH-PV 1:09.15 1:12.63
Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
11 KENWORTHY, CATHY 18 FISH-PV 2:17.81 2:13.32
1:05.58 2:13.32
Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
19 KENWORTHY, CATHY 18 FISH-PV 2:10.12 2:17.81
1:07.71 2:17.81
30 SMITH, ALLIE 15 FISH-PV 2:16.63 2:20.64
1:09.30 2:20.64
58 REAM, ALANNA 15 FISH-PV 2:18.98 2:26.85
1:10.44 2:26.85
-- KEHS, LAUREL 15 FISH-PV 2:28.84 NS
-- MARSILII, MEGAN 17 FISH-PV 2:26.86 SCR
Women Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
5 KENWORTHY, CATHY 18 FISH-PV 4:31.47 4:35.48 14
1:07.53 2:17.33 3:26.99 4:35.48
22 REAM, ALANNA 15 FISH-PV 4:53.36 4:50.25
1:09.24 2:23.27 3:38.15 4:50.25
51 MARSILII, MEGAN 17 FISH-PV 5:03.61 5:12.90
1:14.46 2:33.12 3:53.08 5:12.90
-- KEHS, LAUREL 15 FISH-PV 5:01.49 NS
Women Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
4 KENWORTHY, CATHY 18 FISH-PV 9:13.16 9:17.75 15
1:06.77 2:15.67 3:25.39 4:35.56 5:46.15 6:56.74 8:07.96 9:17.75
16 SMITH, ALLIE 15 FISH-PV 10:07.39 9:55.23 1
1:08.30 2:23.60 3:39.28 4:55.05 6:11.31 7:27.13 8:42.39 9:55.23
17 REAM, ALANNA 15 FISH-PV 10:10.25 9:57.08
1:10.60 2:25.78 3:41.10 4:56.23 6:11.81 7:27.78 8:43.11 9:57.08
-- KEHS, LAUREL 15 FISH-PV 10:34.37 SCR
Women Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
4 ZIEGLER, KATE 13 FISH-PV 17:10.40 17:10.36
1:05.28 2:13.73 3:22.31 4:31.65 5:41.22 6:50.72 8:00.16 9:09.36
10:18.83 11:27.70 12:36.54 13:45.64 14:54.66 16:02.95 17:10.36
6 KENWORTHY, CATHY 18 FISH-PV 17:39.99 17:40.22
1:08.11 2:18.61 3:29.04 4:38.79 5:49.34 7:00.65 8:11.67 9:23.05
10:34.37 11:45.48 12:56.52 14:07.84 15:18.96 16:30.46 17:40.22
19 SMITH, ALLIE 15 FISH-PV 19:21.32 19:02.85
1:08.67 2:23.83 3:39.93 4:56.94 6:14.03 7:31.07 8:47.88 10:05.06
11:22.63 12:41.04 13:58.02 15:14.59 16:31.78 17:48.42 19:02.85
24 REAM, ALANNA 15 FISH-PV 19:11.32 19:09.51
1:11.16 2:27.88 3:44.61 5:02.20 6:19.50 7:37.46 8:54.75 10:12.06
11:29.85 12:47.12 14:03.87 15:20.89 16:37.83 17:54.74 19:09.51
29 CURRIER, CHRISTINE 14 FISH-PV 18:48.51 19:23.84
1:08.62 2:25.34 3:43.07 5:01.56 6:19.73 7:37.19 8:55.03 10:12.81
11:30.59 12:49.77 14:09.45 15:29.39 16:49.88 18:08.33 19:23.84
39 MARSILII, MEGAN 17 FISH-PV 19:15.06 20:48.24
1:17.43 2:39.88 4:02.91 5:26.79 6:50.31 8:14.04 9:37.80 11:01.37
12:25.85 13:50.11 15:14.86 16:38.77 18:03.87 18:23.97 20:48.24
-- JONES, CAYLIN 14 FISH-PV 20:06.62 SCR
Women Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
13 SMITH, ALLIE 15 FISH-PV 1:13.66 1:13.03 4
Women Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
13 SMITH, ALLIE 15 FISH-PV 1:13.39 1:13.66
-- KEHS, LAUREL 15 FISH-PV 1:16.85 NS
Women Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
14 SMITH, ALLIE 15 FISH-PV 2:39.71 2:37.46
1:15.56 2:37.46
Women Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
15 SMITH, ALLIE 15 FISH-PV 2:43.72 2:39.71
1:18.40 2:39.71
Women Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
29 SMITH, ALLIE 15 FISH-PV 1:21.67 1:28.70
42 REAM, ALANNA 15 FISH-PV 1:27.66 1:31.15
-- KENWORTHY, CATHY 18 FISH-PV 1:19.26 DQ
Women Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
8 KENWORTHY, CATHY 18 FISH-PV 2:55.48 2:56.76 10
1:25.78 2:56.76
B - Final
5 REAM, ALANNA 15 FISH-PV 3:04.16 3:03.82 13.5
1:29.94 3:03.82
Women Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
6 KENWORTHY, CATHY 18 FISH-PV 2:48.30 2:55.48
1:26.07 2:55.48
18 REAM, ALANNA 15 FISH-PV 3:04.63 3:04.16
1:29.69 3:04.16
Women Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
30 REAM, ALANNA 15 FISH-PV 1:11.72 1:14.94
36 SMITH, ALLIE 15 FISH-PV 1:13.73 1:15.63
-- MARSILII, MEGAN 17 FISH-PV 1:12.20 NS
Women Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
10 KENWORTHY, CATHY 18 FISH-PV 2:37.70 2:35.02
1:14.65 2:35.02
B - Final
13 REAM, ALANNA 15 FISH-PV 2:42.49 2:38.58
1:16.47 2:38.58
-- MARSILII, MEGAN 17 FISH-PV 2:52.75 NS
Women Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
9 KENWORTHY, CATHY 18 FISH-PV 2:31.55 2:37.70
1:15.74 2:37.70
12 REAM, ALANNA 15 FISH-PV 2:36.19 2:42.49
1:17.88 2:42.49
24 MARSILII, MEGAN 17 FISH-PV 2:36.23 2:52.75
1:22.06 2:52.75
Women Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
10 KENWORTHY, CATHY 18 FISH-PV 2:34.30 2:33.33 7
Women Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
7 KENWORTHY, CATHY 18 FISH-PV 2:25.26 2:34.30
1:15.08 2:34.30
31 SMITH, ALLIE 15 FISH-PV 2:47.75 2:39.60
1:17.10 2:39.60
65 MARSILII, MEGAN 17 FISH-PV 2:46.25 2:49.05
1:21.29 2:49.05
-- KEHS, LAUREL 15 FISH-PV 2:43.97 NS
Women Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
4 KENWORTHY, CATHY 18 FISH-PV 5:05.27 5:12.82
1:13.23 2:33.63 4:03.80 5:12.82
-- KEHS, LAUREL 15 FISH-PV 5:35.69 SCR
-- MARSILII, MEGAN 17 FISH-PV 5:49.53 SCR
Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
11 STEVENS-PALMER, QUINN 10 FISH-PV 35.66 35.72
-- MATTHEWS, CHRISTIAN 10 FISH-PV 35.66 NS
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
7 STEVENS-PALMER, QU 10 FISH-PV 1:17.60 1:17.54
8 LUCIANI, DANNY 10 FISH-PV 1:19.92 1:17.73
10 MATTHEWS, CHRISTIA 10 FISH-PV 1:21.82 1:21.59
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
6 STEVENS-PALMER, QUINN 10 FISH-PV 1:19.62 1:17.60
8 LUCIANI, DANNY 10 FISH-PV 1:22.51 1:19.92
11 MATTHEWS, CHRISTIAN 10 FISH-PV 1:21.73 1:21.82
Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
2 STEVENS-PALMER, QU 10 FISH-PV 38.59 38.22
8 MATTHEWS, CHRISTIA 10 FISH-PV 40.91 42.18
Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
2 STEVENS-PALMER, QUINN 10 FISH-PV 45.19 38.59
8 MATTHEWS, CHRISTIAN 10 FISH-PV 39.79 40.91
22 LUCIANI, DANNY 10 FISH-PV 44.98 45.96
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
3 STEVENS-PALMER, QU 10 FISH-PV 1:25.99 1:27.36 16
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
3 STEVENS-PALMER, QUINN 10 FISH-PV 1:26.75 1:25.99
-- LUCIANI, DANNY 10 FISH-PV 1:33.83 DQ
-- MATTHEWS, CHRISTIAN 10 FISH-PV 1:28.79 NS
Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
4 LUCIANI, DANNY 10 FISH-PV 45.97 45.87 15
Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
4 LUCIANI, DANNY 10 FISH-PV 46.95 45.97
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
5 STEVENS-PALMER, QU 10 FISH-PV 1:32.37 1:31.43
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
7 STEVENS-PALMER, QUINN 10 FISH-PV 1:30.21 1:32.37
Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
9 STEVENS-PALMER, QU 10 FISH-PV 3:13.04 3:11.36 9
1:30.22 3:11.36
Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
7 STEVENS-PALMER, QUINN 10 FISH-PV 3:20.55 3:13.04
1:30.76 3:13.04
-- MATTHEWS, CHRISTIAN 10 FISH-PV 3:22.23 NS
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
5 LICHTENFELS, RYAN 12 FISH-PV 30.07 30.92 14
8 FLACH, MICHAEL 11 FISH-PV 31.98 31.73 11
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
4 LICHTENFELS, RYAN 12 FISH-PV 31.78 30.07
9 FLACH, MICHAEL 11 FISH-PV 32.43 31.98
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
8 LICHTENFELS, RYAN 12 FISH-PV 1:07.10 1:09.00
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
3 LICHTENFELS, RYAN 12 FISH-PV 1:07.82 1:07.10
16 FLACH, MICHAEL 11 FISH-PV 1:11.28 1:11.40
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
11 LICHTENFELS, RYAN 12 FISH-PV 2:29.96 2:29.40
1:11.47 2:29.40
15 FLACH, MICHAEL 11 FISH-PV 2:30.07 2:31.97
1:12.57 2:31.97
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
6 LICHTENFELS, RYAN 12 FISH-PV 36.18 36.50
10 FLACH, MICHAEL 11 FISH-PV 37.85 38.56
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
6 LICHTENFELS, RYAN 12 FISH-PV 36.77 36.18
12 FLACH, MICHAEL 11 FISH-PV 38.00 37.85
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
10 LICHTENFELS, RYAN 12 FISH-PV 1:18.90 1:19.27 7
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
10 LICHTENFELS, RYAN 12 FISH-PV 1:19.97 1:18.90
20 FLACH, MICHAEL 11 FISH-PV 1:23.18 1:24.01
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
15 LICHTENFELS, RYAN 12 FISH-PV 1:31.60 1:39.30
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
9 FLACH, MICHAEL 11 FISH-PV 35.75 35.29
-- LICHTENFELS, RYAN 12 FISH-PV 36.52 NS
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
9 FLACH, MICHAEL 11 FISH-PV 34.09 35.75
11 LICHTENFELS, RYAN 12 FISH-PV 36.50 36.52
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
9 FLACH, MICHAEL 11 FISH-PV 1:21.84 1:20.73
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
13 FLACH, MICHAEL 11 FISH-PV 1:21.33 1:21.84
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
10 LICHTENFELS, RYAN 12 FISH-PV 2:47.84 2:47.77 7
1:19.47 2:47.77
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
10 LICHTENFELS, RYAN 12 FISH-PV 2:51.33 2:47.84
1:19.36 2:47.84
15 FLACH, MICHAEL 11 FISH-PV 2:51.92 2:53.78
1:21.45 2:53.78
Men 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
10 LICHTENFELS, RYAN 12 FISH-PV 5:09.71 5:08.77
1:11.92 2:30.70 3:50.33 5:08.77
Men 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
5 ANDERSON, ALEX 14 FISH-PV 27.00 27.59 14
Men 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
4 ANDERSON, ALEX 14 FISH-PV 27.59 27.00
19 BENECKI, STEVEN 14 FISH-PV 28.39 29.80
-- MCLEAN, MATT 14 FISH-PV 29.24 NS
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
6 ANDERSON, ALEX 14 FISH-PV 58.05 59.64
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 ANDERSON, ALEX 14 FISH-PV 1:00.39 58.05
38 BENECKI, STEVEN 14 FISH-PV 1:04.07 1:06.76
-- MCLEAN, MATT 14 FISH-PV 1:04.47 NS
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
4 ANDERSON, ALEX 14 FISH-PV 2:06.18 2:04.71
1:00.94 2:04.71
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 ANDERSON, ALEX 14 FISH-PV 2:11.75 2:06.18
1:00.44 2:06.18
38 BENECKI, STEVEN 14 FISH-PV 2:17.17 2:22.75
1:08.90 2:22.75
-- MCLEAN, MATT 14 FISH-PV 2:13.27 NS
Men 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 ANDERSON, ALEX 14 FISH-PV 9:18.26 8:52.26 20
1:01.93 2:08.97 3:16.09 4:23.65 5:30.77 6:38.29 7:46.67 8:52.18
9:12.95 8:52.26
-- MCLEAN, MATT 14 FISH-PV 9:28.50 SCR
-- BENECKI, STEVEN 14 FISH-PV 9:53.23 SCR
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
27 BENECKI, STEVEN 14 FISH-PV 1:12.43 1:14.59
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
-- ANDERSON, ALEX 14 FISH-PV 2:47.04 NS
1:23.82
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
7 ANDERSON, ALEX 14 FISH-PV 2:50.28 2:47.04
1:19.01 2:47.04
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
10 ANDERSON, ALEX 14 FISH-PV 1:07.40 1:09.08
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
10 ANDERSON, ALEX 14 FISH-PV 1:06.34 1:07.40
-- MCLEAN, MATT 14 FISH-PV 1:12.58 NS
-- BENECKI, STEVEN 14 FISH-PV 1:10.93 NS
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
4 ANDERSON, ALEX 14 FISH-PV 2:24.96 2:26.24
1:09.80 2:26.24
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
4 ANDERSON, ALEX 14 FISH-PV 2:22.52 2:24.96
1:08.44 2:24.96
-- MCLEAN, MATT 14 FISH-PV 2:36.78 NS
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
5 ANDERSON, ALEX 14 FISH-PV 2:23.14 2:24.68 14
1:09.40 2:24.68
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
3 ANDERSON, ALEX 14 FISH-PV 2:28.57 2:23.14
1:08.96 2:23.14
-- MCLEAN, MATT 14 FISH-PV 2:38.17 NS
Men 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
2 ANDERSON, ALEX 14 FISH-PV 5:02.32 4:55.40
1:08.64 2:24.73 3:52.11 4:55.40
-- MCLEAN, MATT 14 FISH-PV 5:24.53 SCR
Men Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
7 FISHMAN, ALAN 18 FISH-PV 25.88 26.29 11.5
Men Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
7 FISHMAN, ALAN 18 FISH-PV 25.78 25.88
Men Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
10 FISHMAN, ALAN 18 FISH-PV 58.87 59.46
Men Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
11 FISHMAN, ALAN 18 FISH-PV 57.79 58.87
Men Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
-- FISHMAN, ALAN 18 FISH-PV 2:12.06 NS
Men Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
4 ANDERSON, ALEX 14 FISH-PV 17:01.59 16:41.78
1:03.47 2:10.58 3:17.89 4:25.43 5:32.80 6:39.48 7:46.19 8:52.78
9:59.61 11:06.48 12:13.52 13:20.81 14:28.24 15:35.49 16:41.78
29 FISHMAN, ALAN 18 FISH-PV 18:51.47 19:09.47
1:08.15 2:24.72 3:41.51 4:58.06 6:14.20 7:32.29 8:51.22 10:09.77
11:28.34 12:45.82 14:02.96 15:20.33 16:38.09 17:55.51 19:09.47
-- MCLEAN, MATT 14 FISH-PV 18:07.23 SCR
-- BENECKI, STEVEN 14 FISH-PV 18:54.75 SCR
Men Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
7 FISHMAN, ALAN 18 FISH-PV 1:03.78 1:05.73 11.5
Men Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
4 FISHMAN, ALAN 18 FISH-PV 1:01.42 1:03.78
Men Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
5 FISHMAN, ALAN 18 FISH-PV 2:19.11 2:22.43
Men Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
4 FISHMAN, ALAN 18 FISH-PV 2:15.57 2:19.11
1:08.49 2:19.11
Men Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
-- FISHMAN, ALAN 18 FISH-PV 1:10.58 NS
Men Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
10 FISHMAN, ALAN 18 FISH-PV 2:23.29 2:22.99 7
1:07.33 2:22.99
Men Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
11 FISHMAN, ALAN 18 FISH-PV 2:21.86 2:23.29
1:06.54 2:23.29
Men Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- FISHMAN, ALAN 18 FISH-PV 5:00.47 SCR