3rd Jeff Rouse Open Invitational
Freedom Center
Manassas, VA
May 3-5, 2002
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2000NAG LC M: N 28.68 01/01/1983Grace Cornelius
32.19 AAAA
33.59 AAA
35.09 AA
36.49 A
40.89 BB
45.29 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
C - Division
58 Hollister, Tanya 10 Uncub-PV 41.99 45.97
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2000NAG LC M: N 1:03.57 01/01/1983Grace Cornelius
1:10.79 AAAA
1:14.49 AAA
1:18.19 AA
1:21.89 A
1:32.99 BB
1:43.99 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
31 Hollister, Tanya 10 Uncub-PV 1:47.99 1:45.22
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2000NAG LC M: N 2:17.61 01/01/1989Lee Ann Gathings, SCAC-SE
2:34.69 AAAA
2:43.09 AAA
2:51.49 AA
2:59.89 A
3:25.09 BB
3:50.39 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
40 Hollister, Tanya 10 Uncub-PV 3:40.99 3:46.10 B
1:47.81 3:46.10
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2000NAG LC M: N 33.14 01/01/1992Beth Botsford
37.59 AAAA
39.59 AAA
41.69 AA
43.69 A
49.89 BB
55.99 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
51 Hollister, Tanya 10 Uncub-PV 56.99 54.39 B
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2000NAG LC M: N 36.42 01/01/1993Jenna Street
41.59 AAAA
43.89 AAA
46.09 AA
48.29 A
54.89 BB
1:01.59 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
27 Hollister, Tanya 10 Uncub-PV 1:19.99 58.42 B
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2000NAG LC M: N 1:19.98 01/01/1993Jenna Street
1:32.19 AAAA
1:37.29 AAA
1:42.39 AA
1:47.49 A
2:02.79 BB
2:18.19 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
35 Hollister, Tanya 10 Uncub-PV 2:07.99 2:07.20 B
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2000NAG LC M: N 26.02 01/01/2000Amanda Weir
28.79 AAAA
30.19 AAA
31.49 AA
32.89 A
35.69 BB
38.39 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hollister, Julia 14 Uncub-PV 36.99 32.99 BB
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2000NAG LC M: N 56.61 01/01/1987Grace Cornelius
1:02.49 AAAA
1:05.39 AAA
1:08.39 AA
1:11.39 A
1:17.29 BB
1:23.29 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
4 Hollister, Julia 14 Uncub-PV 1:07.99 1:12.78 BB
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2000NAG LC M: N 1:58.53 01/01/1978Cynthia Woodhead
2:13.49 AAAA
2:19.89 AAA
2:26.19 AA
2:32.59 A
2:45.29 BB
2:57.99 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
5 Hollister, Julia 14 Uncub-PV 2:48.99 2:40.15 BB
1:18.19 2:40.15
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2000NAG LC M: N 1:08.09 01/01/1996Amanda Beard
1:17.99 AAAA
1:21.69 AAA
1:25.39 AA
1:29.09 A
1:36.59 BB
1:43.99 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
8 Hollister, Julia 14 Uncub-PV 1:29.99 1:28.06 A
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2000NAG LC M: N 2:25.75 01/01/1996Amanda Beard
2:47.99 AAAA
2:55.99 AAA
3:03.99 AA
3:11.99 A
3:27.99 BB
3:43.99 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
8 Hollister, Julia 14 Uncub-PV 3:09.99 3:08.84 A
1:32.02 3:08.84
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2000NAG LC M: N 2:16.55 01/01/1999Laura Davis
2:30.89 AAAA
2:37.99 AAA
2:45.19 AA
2:52.39 A
3:06.79 BB
3:21.09 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
C - Division
9 Hollister, Julia 14 Uncub-PV 3:20.99 3:02.37 BB
1:30.85 3:02.37
Girls 11 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
40 Hollister, Julia 14 Uncub-PV 21:09.99 21:59.96
1:20.73 2:48.80 4:16.42 5:45.52 7:15.15 8:44.03 10:12.41 11:41.26
13:09.67 14:38.65 16:08.19 17:37.33 19:06.68 20:34.50 21:59.96
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2000NAG LC M: N 25.63 01/01/2000Alexander Forbes
28.89 AAAA
30.29 AAA
31.69 AA
33.09 A
35.79 BB
38.59 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
20 Heinrich, Colin 12 Uncub-PV 32.99 32.64 A
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2000NAG LC M: N 55.70 01/01/2000Maverick Smalley
1:02.69 AAAA
1:05.69 AAA
1:08.59 AA
1:11.59 A
1:17.59 BB
1:23.59 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division
-- Heinrich, Colin 12 Uncub-PV 1:15.76 NS
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2000NAG LC M: N 2:01.30 01/01/2000Maverick Smalley
2:16.69 AAAA
2:23.19 AAA
2:29.69 AA
2:36.19 A
2:49.29 BB
3:02.29 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
C - Division
4 Heinrich, Colin 12 Uncub-PV 2:46.63 2:39.20 BB
1:18.94 2:39.20
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2000NAG LC M: N 29.48 01/01/1999Shaun Armstrong
33.49 AAAA
35.29 AAA
36.99 AA
38.79 A
42.29 BB
45.79 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
12 Heinrich, Colin 12 Uncub-PV 40.00 36.86 AA
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2000NAG LC M: N 1:02.80 01/01/2000Robert Padgett
1:11.89 AAAA
1:15.79 AAA
1:19.69 AA
1:23.59 A
1:31.39 BB
1:39.29 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
10 Heinrich, Colin 12 Uncub-PV 1:23.19 1:17.91 AA
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2000NAG LC M: N 31.86 01/01/1992Anthony Robinson
37.19 AAAA
39.19 AAA
41.19 AA
43.19 A
47.29 BB
51.29 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division
-- Heinrich, Colin 12 Uncub-PV 45.06 NS
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2000NAG LC M: N 1:09.48 01/01/2000Maverick Smalley
1:21.19 AAAA
1:25.39 AAA
1:29.59 AA
1:33.89 A
1:42.29 BB
1:50.79 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
C - Division
9 Heinrich, Colin 12 Uncub-PV 1:38.55 1:37.75 BB
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2000NAG LC M: N 58.74 01/01/1983Chas Morton
1:10.39 AAAA
1:14.49 AAA
1:18.49 AA
1:22.59 A
1:30.69 BB
1:38.79 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
10 Heinrich, Colin 12 Uncub-PV 1:26.99 1:28.04 BB