March Madness Meet
Freedom Center
Manassas, Virginia
March 22-24, 2002
VS-02-46
Meet Results -Yards
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jablin, Jonathan L 12 TCSD-PV NT 28.44 20
2 Murray, Peter B 12 YORK-PV 29.75 28.48 17
3 Harbaugh, Kirk A 12 OCCS-PV 29.59 28.83 16
4 Shannon, Matthew T 12 AVST-PV 29.69 28.86 14.5
4 Wheatley, Zac M 12 AAC-PV 31.76 28.86 14.5
6 Nette, Kyle W 12 YORK-PV 29.62 28.98 13
7 Dulaney, David T 12 TCSD-PV 30.16 29.05 12
8 Jamison, Cole G 11 AVST-PV 30.64 29.81 11
9 Balberde, Will A 11 MAKO-PV 30.13 30.89 9
10 Sargent, Eric D 11 OCCS-PV 30.90 30.92 7
11 Marker, Christophe 12 TCSD-PV 31.11 30.98 6
12 Font, Keefer M 12 AVST-PV 31.31 31.11 5
13 Fisher, Tyler R 11 MAKO-PV NT 31.13 4
14 Emory, Danny J 11 TCSD-PV 31.21 31.27 3
15 Williams, Jeff D 11 YORK-PV 31.00 31.42 2
16 Hink, Johnny J 11 VSC-PV 31.18 31.48 1
17 Collins, Jack F 12 FBST-PV 32.14 31.83
18 Waters, Bret W 12 YORK-PV 32.16 32.50
19 Des Roches, Jake J 11 VSC-PV 33.71 32.57
20 Stronko, Jake M 11 OCCS-PV 33.61 32.64
21 Williams, Garrett 12 OCCS-PV 40.07 33.02
22 Verducci, Matthew 11 OCCS-PV 33.24 33.03
22 Fowler, Michael J 12 AVST-PV 34.64 33.03
24 Kearns, Chris A 11 YORK-PV 31.83 33.16
25 DeiTos, Pete 12 YORK-PV NT 33.28
26 Stuchlak, Pete G 12 YORK-PV 36.84 33.38
27 Freedman, Jeremy S 11 AVST-PV 34.01 33.70
28 Salomon, Jared P 11 YORK-PV NT 34.45
29 Hughes, Dan 11 OCCS-PV 35.34 34.52
30 Heath, Thejs A 11 YORK-PV 33.49 35.26
31 Taylor, Eric T 11 OCCS-PV 36.51 36.15
32 Bell, Kevin T 11 VSC-PV NT 38.07
33 Springuel, Matthew 11 TCSD-PV 41.85 38.46
34 Frank, Nate B 11 VSC-PV 37.32 39.09
-- Johnson, Bobby E 11 VSC-PV 37.77 NS
-- Tsioutsias, Costan 11 TCSD-PV 36.28 NS
-- Kane, Sean P 12 YORK-PV 40.03 NS
-- Whipkey, Brendan S 11 TCSD-PV 29.50 NS
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Patterson, Cameron 11 VSC-PV 1:04.20 1:03.60 20
2 Smith, Walt P 11 YORK-PV 1:04.85 1:03.92 17
3 Jablin, Jonathan L 12 TCSD-PV NT 1:04.90 16
4 Shannon, Matthew T 12 AVST-PV 1:05.53 1:05.02 15
5 Nette, Kyle W 12 YORK-PV 1:06.17 1:05.53 14
6 King, Alex W 12 AVST-PV 1:05.81 1:06.36 13
7 Dulaney, David T 12 TCSD-PV 1:09.45 1:06.59 12
8 Benson, Greg S 12 YORK-PV 1:05.71 1:06.67 11
9 Uyanik, Mehmet M 12 TCSD-PV 1:07.24 1:07.43 9
10 Graham, Thomas H 12 TCSD-PV 1:09.85 1:08.63 7
11 Mai, Erik M 11 MAKO-PV 1:16.38 1:09.07 6
12 Emory, Danny J 11 TCSD-PV 1:09.73 1:09.12 5
13 Font, Keefer M 12 AVST-PV 1:10.60 1:10.58 4
14 Tompkins, Sam L 12 VSC-PV 1:16.61 1:10.73 3
15 Clark, Patrick I 12 FBST-PV 1:15.56 1:11.76 2
16 Cimons, Ben M 11 TCSD-PV 1:12.49 1:12.58 1
17 Freda, Josh M 11 MAKO-PV 1:12.30 1:12.77
18 Collins, Jack F 12 FBST-PV 1:11.62 1:13.15
19 Stronko, Jake M 11 OCCS-PV 1:14.72 1:13.36
20 Shaw, David K 12 MAKO-PV 1:15.28 1:13.54
21 Moyihan, Michael A 12 TCSD-PV 1:17.36 1:13.68
22 Fay, Tyler C 11 TCSD-PV 1:17.95 1:14.20
23 Waters, Bret W 12 YORK-PV 1:30.58 1:15.16
24 Kenah, Michael J 11 VSC-PV 1:15.56 1:15.70
25 Travis, Tor J 12 TCSD-PV 1:15.01 1:15.95
26 Fowler, Michael J 12 AVST-PV 1:21.81 1:16.35
27 Vardeman, William 11 YORK-PV 1:17.70 1:16.42
28 Freedman, Jeremy S 11 AVST-PV 1:17.40 1:16.65
29 Mellor, Mitch J 12 YORK-PV 1:18.84 1:18.20
30 Stuchlak, Pete G 12 YORK-PV 1:20.97 1:18.72
31 Hughes, Dan 11 OCCS-PV 1:19.60 1:19.55
32 Taylor, Eric T 11 OCCS-PV 1:24.30 1:21.39
33 Bell, Kevin T 11 VSC-PV NT 1:27.26
34 Huether, Stephen B 12 MAKO-PV 1:33.62 1:28.57
35 Huennckens, Joey 11 AAC-PV NT 1:30.11
36 Salomon, Jared P 11 YORK-PV NT 1:30.28
37 Quintela, Carlos E 11 YORK-PV 1:29.65 1:31.55
38 Springuel, Matthew 11 TCSD-PV 1:43.23 1:34.72
-- Cawley, Max A 12 TCSD-PV 1:06.36 NS
-- Hink, Johnny J 11 VSC-PV 1:13.42 NS
-- Tsioutsias, Costan 11 TCSD-PV 1:30.73 NS
-- Kane, Sean P 12 YORK-PV NT NS
-- Frazier, Max E 12 FBST-PV 1:12.01 NS
-- Borniger, Jeremy C 12 TCSD-PV NT NS
-- Whipkey, Brendan S 11 TCSD-PV 1:05.59 NS
-- Shipley, Ryan N 12 TCSD-PV 1:05.17 NS
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shannon, Matthew T 12 AVST-PV 2:23.56 2:21.64 20
2 DeGEORGES, Trey L 11 AAC-PV 2:45.50 2:21.98 17
3 Uyanik, Mehmet M 12 TCSD-PV NT 2:27.43 16
4 Mai, Erik M 11 MAKO-PV 2:38.78 2:29.30 15
5 Dulaney, David T 12 TCSD-PV NT 2:33.17 14
6 Jamison, Cole G 11 AVST-PV 2:41.19 2:38.56 13
7 Reilly, JP P 12 TCSD-PV 3:01.57 2:54.16 12
-- Hink, Johnny J 11 VSC-PV 2:40.67 SCR
-- Tsioutsias, Costan 11 TCSD-PV NT SCR
-- Graham, Thomas H 12 TCSD-PV NT SCR
-- Whipkey, Brendan S 11 TCSD-PV 2:34.87 SCR
-- Herrera, Alejandro 11 TCSD-PV 2:54.54 SCR
-- Jablin, Jonathan L 12 TCSD-PV NT SCR
-- Shipley, Ryan N 12 TCSD-PV 2:24.02 SCR
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ediger, Jacob P 12 YORK-PV 6:39.14 6:18.41 20
2 Patterson, Cameron 11 VSC-PV 6:37.72 6:22.92 17
3 Shannon, Matthew T 12 AVST-PV 6:41.67 6:33.68 16
4 King, Alex W 12 AVST-PV 6:46.99 6:41.37 15
5 Marker, Christophe 12 TCSD-PV 6:52.51 6:48.15 14
6 Mai, Erik M 11 MAKO-PV 6:47.26 6:55.65 13
7 Des Roches, Jake J 11 VSC-PV 6:51.17 6:57.72 12
8 Williams, Jeff D 11 YORK-PV NT 7:11.17 11
9 Brumas, William M 11 TCSD-PV NT 8:17.80 9
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Harbaugh, Kirk A 12 OCCS-PV 34.99 33.96 20
2 Jablin, Jonathan L 12 TCSD-PV 38.73 34.08 17
3 Jamison, Cole G 11 AVST-PV 34.69 35.06 16
4 King, Alex W 12 AVST-PV 35.60 35.31 15
5 Stronko, Jake M 11 OCCS-PV 35.22 35.36 14
6 Mai, Erik M 11 MAKO-PV 36.07 35.58 13
7 Dulaney, David T 12 TCSD-PV 35.54 35.71 12
8 Clarke, Joe D 11 YORK-PV 36.56 35.90 11
9 Benson, Greg S 12 YORK-PV 35.80 35.91 9
10 Waters, Bret W 12 YORK-PV 37.23 36.14 7
11 Uyanik, Mehmet M 12 TCSD-PV NT 36.74 6
12 Sargent, Eric D 11 OCCS-PV 37.25 36.75 5
13 Graham, Thomas H 12 TCSD-PV NT 36.90 4
14 Smith, Walt P 11 YORK-PV 36.73 37.08 3
15 Font, Keefer M 12 AVST-PV 38.43 37.30 2
16 Emory, Danny J 11 TCSD-PV 37.76 37.63 1
17 Moyihan, Michael A 12 TCSD-PV 38.04 38.06
18 Des Roches, Jake J 11 VSC-PV 38.22 38.11
19 Cimons, Ben M 11 TCSD-PV 38.65 38.44
20 Fowler, Michael J 12 AVST-PV 39.33 39.05
21 Collins, Jack F 12 FBST-PV 38.18 39.18
22 Kearns, Chris A 11 YORK-PV 37.13 39.28
23 Freda, Josh M 11 MAKO-PV 41.31 39.40
24 Clark, Patrick I 12 FBST-PV 48.71 39.44
25 Tompkins, Sam L 12 VSC-PV 44.97 39.45
26 Verducci, Matthew 11 OCCS-PV 38.83 40.17
27 Taylor, Eric T 11 OCCS-PV 41.82 40.44
28 Shaw, David K 12 MAKO-PV 40.84 40.89
29 Hughes, Dan 11 OCCS-PV 45.15 41.89
30 DeiTos, Pete 12 YORK-PV NT 42.58
31 Mellor, Mitch J 12 YORK-PV 43.11 43.19
32 Bell, Kevin T 11 VSC-PV NT 43.23
33 Frank, Nate B 11 VSC-PV 42.46 43.58
34 Salomon, Jared P 11 YORK-PV NT 45.29
35 Stuchlak, Pete G 12 YORK-PV 45.55 46.38
36 Quintela, Carlos E 11 YORK-PV 45.42 48.36
-- Udler, Bert S 11 YORK-PV 52.73 DQ
-- Borniger, Jeremy C 12 TCSD-PV NT NS
-- Kane, Sean P 12 YORK-PV 42.70 NS
-- Whipkey, Brendan S 11 TCSD-PV 34.63 NS
-- Shipley, Ryan N 12 TCSD-PV 35.98 NS
-- Frazier, Max E 12 FBST-PV 39.33 NS
-- Dooley, John Micha 11 YORK-PV 39.00 NS
-- Johnson, Bobby E 11 VSC-PV 48.77 NS
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Harbaugh, Kirk A 12 OCCS-PV 1:15.11 1:12.46 20
2 Nette, Kyle W 12 YORK-PV 1:16.69 1:14.49 17
3 Uyanik, Mehmet M 12 TCSD-PV NT 1:18.71 16
4 Ediger, Jacob P 12 YORK-PV 1:03.51 1:18.84 15
5 Mai, Erik M 11 MAKO-PV NT 1:19.73 14
6 Des Roches, Jake J 11 VSC-PV 1:21.13 1:19.74 13
7 Stronko, Jake M 11 OCCS-PV 1:19.87 1:20.33 12
8 Smith, Walt P 11 YORK-PV NT 1:20.79 11
9 Emory, Danny J 11 TCSD-PV 1:22.93 1:21.16 9
10 Williams, Jeff D 11 YORK-PV 1:28.46 1:21.79 7
11 Jamison, Cole G 11 AVST-PV 1:19.01 1:22.42 6
12 Fowler, Michael J 12 AVST-PV 1:25.28 1:24.05 5
13 Freedman, Jeremy S 11 AVST-PV 1:30.86 1:32.75 4
14 Pugliese, Nick C 11 TCSD-PV 1:48.90 1:37.13 3
15 Salomon, Jared P 11 YORK-PV NT 1:37.21 2
16 Reilly, JP P 12 TCSD-PV NT 1:42.28 1
-- Font, Keefer M 12 AVST-PV NT DQ
-- Whipkey, Brendan S 11 TCSD-PV 1:17.46 NS
-- Shipley, Ryan N 12 TCSD-PV 1:23.65 NS
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tompkins, Sam L 12 VSC-PV 40.02 38.84 20
2 Vardeman, William 11 YORK-PV 39.21 39.36 17
3 King, Alex W 12 AVST-PV 40.58 39.63 16
4 DeiTos, Pete 12 YORK-PV NT 40.26 15
5 Ediger, Jacob P 12 YORK-PV 41.84 40.81 14
6 Huether, Stephen B 12 MAKO-PV 40.05 40.95 13
7 Sargent, Eric D 11 OCCS-PV 40.54 41.34 12
8 Cimons, Ben M 11 TCSD-PV 42.13 41.91 11
9 Jamison, Cole G 11 AVST-PV 42.63 42.32 9
10 Benson, Greg S 12 YORK-PV 42.42 42.35 7
11 Shannon, Matthew T 12 AVST-PV 45.23 42.39 6
12 Font, Keefer M 12 AVST-PV 41.45 42.75 5
13 Kenah, Michael J 11 VSC-PV 41.27 43.52 4
14 Verducci, Matthew 11 OCCS-PV 46.23 43.59 3
15 Travis, Tor J 12 TCSD-PV 45.29 43.95 2
16 Clark, Patrick I 12 FBST-PV 54.53 44.05 1
17 Patterson, Cameron 11 VSC-PV 42.02 44.24
18 Mellor, Mitch J 12 YORK-PV 44.68 44.33
19 Moyihan, Michael A 12 TCSD-PV 46.34 44.70
20 Freda, Josh M 11 MAKO-PV 43.90 45.34
21 Hughes, Dan 11 OCCS-PV 44.71 45.97
22 Huennckens, Joey 11 AAC-PV NT 46.99
23 Freedman, Jeremy S 11 AVST-PV 46.77 47.23
24 Taylor, Eric T 11 OCCS-PV 48.09 47.28
25 Salomon, Jared P 11 YORK-PV NT 47.84
26 Kearns, Chris A 11 YORK-PV 44.90 48.16
27 Clarke, Joe D 11 YORK-PV 51.34 48.33
28 Des Roches, Jake J 11 VSC-PV 50.10 48.86
29 Stuchlak, Pete G 12 YORK-PV 48.24 49.91
30 Quintela, Carlos E 11 YORK-PV 52.44 51.60
31 Udler, Bert S 11 YORK-PV 52.08 52.74
32 Springuel, Matthew 11 TCSD-PV 54.48 52.92
33 Frank, Nate B 11 VSC-PV 53.85 53.16
34 Bell, Kevin T 11 VSC-PV NT 53.18
35 Fay, Tyler C 11 TCSD-PV NT 54.39
-- Borniger, Jeremy C 12 TCSD-PV NT NS
-- Cawley, Max A 12 TCSD-PV 42.95 NS
-- Dooley, John Micha 11 YORK-PV 56.00 NS
-- Tsioutsias, Costan 11 TCSD-PV NT NS
-- Kane, Sean P 12 YORK-PV 47.72 NS
-- Hink, Johnny J 11 VSC-PV 40.65 NS
-- Frazier, Max E 12 FBST-PV 40.50 NS
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wheatley, Zac M 12 AAC-PV 1:30.74 1:19.75 20
2 Smith, Walt P 11 YORK-PV 1:24.03 1:24.14 17
3 Nette, Kyle W 12 YORK-PV 1:24.21 1:24.77 16
4 Nguyen, Charlie 12 MAKO-PV 1:33.85 1:29.77 15
5 Sargent, Eric D 11 OCCS-PV 1:28.77 1:31.21 14
6 DeiTos, Pete 12 YORK-PV NT 1:32.06 13
7 Shannon, Matthew T 12 AVST-PV 1:41.99 1:34.45 12
8 Mellor, Mitch J 12 YORK-PV 1:36.60 1:34.54 11
9 Reilly, JP P 12 TCSD-PV 1:35.70 1:34.69 9
10 Freda, Josh M 11 MAKO-PV NT 1:39.65 7
11 Freedman, Jeremy S 11 AVST-PV 1:38.85 1:45.34 6
12 Salomon, Jared P 11 YORK-PV NT 1:46.01 5
13 Stuchlak, Pete G 12 YORK-PV 1:45.00 1:46.07 4
14 Bell, Kevin T 11 VSC-PV 1:52.50 1:54.23 3
15 Springuel, Matthew 11 TCSD-PV 1:58.17 2:00.76 2
-- Hink, Johnny J 11 VSC-PV 1:30.72 NS
-- Herrera, Alejandro 11 TCSD-PV 1:46.96 NS
-- Frazier, Max E 12 FBST-PV 1:32.78 NS
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ediger, Jacob P 12 YORK-PV 33.50 35.03 20
2 Nguyen, Charlie 12 MAKO-PV 38.31 35.15 17
3 Williams, Jeff D 11 YORK-PV 35.42 35.83 16
4 Font, Keefer M 12 AVST-PV 36.93 36.16 15
5 Stronko, Jake M 11 OCCS-PV 36.50 36.26 14
6 Collins, Jack F 12 FBST-PV 38.19 36.54 13
7 Sargent, Eric D 11 OCCS-PV 35.11 37.01 12
8 Williams, Garrett 12 OCCS-PV 39.67 37.32 11
9 Verducci, Matthew 11 OCCS-PV 37.25 37.75 9
10 Fowler, Michael J 12 AVST-PV 40.61 39.08 7
11 Freedman, Jeremy S 11 AVST-PV 39.60 39.61 6
12 Freda, Josh M 11 MAKO-PV 38.40 40.45 5
13 Des Roches, Jake J 11 VSC-PV 42.63 41.98 4
14 Mellor, Mitch J 12 YORK-PV 45.71 43.01 3
15 Frank, Nate B 11 VSC-PV 48.49 48.52 2
16 Pugliese, Nick C 11 TCSD-PV 59.62 49.08 1
17 Bell, Kevin T 11 VSC-PV 50.78 49.84
18 Stuchlak, Pete G 12 YORK-PV 46.52 50.39
19 Springuel, Matthew 11 TCSD-PV NT 1:02.63
-- Graham, Thomas H 12 TCSD-PV NT NS
-- Frazier, Max E 12 FBST-PV 40.04 NS
-- Murray, Peter B 12 YORK-PV 33.75 NS
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nette, Kyle W 12 YORK-PV 1:19.65 1:15.81 20
2 Smith, Walt P 11 YORK-PV 1:18.42 1:16.91 17
3 Harbaugh, Kirk A 12 OCCS-PV NT 1:17.23 15.5
3 Patterson, Cameron 11 VSC-PV 1:17.70 1:17.23 15.5
5 DeGEORGES, Trey L 11 AAC-PV 1:27.89 1:18.63 14
6 Graham, Thomas H 12 TCSD-PV 1:20.95 1:18.90 13
7 Jamison, Cole G 11 AVST-PV 1:22.19 1:22.06 12
8 Ediger, Jacob P 12 YORK-PV 1:18.27 1:23.00 11
9 Verducci, Matthew 11 OCCS-PV 1:23.55 1:23.87 9
10 Emory, Danny J 11 TCSD-PV 1:23.00 1:24.25 7
11 Travis, Tor J 12 TCSD-PV 1:27.05 1:25.49 6
12 Waters, Bret W 12 YORK-PV 1:50.31 1:27.25 5
13 Stronko, Jake M 11 OCCS-PV 1:26.47 1:28.85 4
14 Vardeman, William 11 YORK-PV 1:33.10 1:31.82 3
15 Freedman, Jeremy S 11 AVST-PV 1:56.66 1:37.80 2
16 Fay, Tyler C 11 TCSD-PV 1:36.66 1:39.16 1
-- McGee, Zachary G 12 TCSD-PV NT DQ
-- Cawley, Max A 12 TCSD-PV 1:40.36 NS
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wheatley, Zac M 12 AAC-PV 1:14.66 1:10.37 20
2 Harbaugh, Kirk A 12 OCCS-PV 1:13.77 1:12.24 17
3 Mai, Erik M 11 MAKO-PV 1:14.66 1:15.69 16
4 Smith, Walt P 11 YORK-PV 1:14.75 1:15.96 15
5 Ediger, Jacob P 12 YORK-PV 1:18.77 1:16.39 14
6 Shannon, Matthew T 12 AVST-PV 1:15.08 1:16.98 13
7 Collins, Jack F 12 FBST-PV 1:21.81 1:17.81 12
8 Dulaney, David T 12 TCSD-PV 1:18.93 1:18.80 11
9 Jamison, Cole G 11 AVST-PV 1:19.59 1:19.49 9
10 Nguyen, Charlie 12 MAKO-PV 1:21.12 1:20.13 7
11 Emory, Danny J 11 TCSD-PV 1:15.82 1:20.46 6
12 Sargent, Eric D 11 OCCS-PV 1:19.87 1:21.98 5
13 Williams, Jeff D 11 YORK-PV 1:24.01 1:22.81 4
14 Verducci, Matthew 11 OCCS-PV 1:22.49 1:24.78 3
15 Williams, Garrett 12 OCCS-PV 1:25.86 1:25.26 2
16 Fowler, Michael J 12 AVST-PV 1:30.37 1:26.05 1
17 Freda, Josh M 11 MAKO-PV 1:27.59 1:27.68
18 Stronko, Jake M 11 OCCS-PV 1:27.68 1:31.15
19 Bell, Kevin T 11 VSC-PV 1:34.21 1:36.64
20 Pugliese, Nick C 11 TCSD-PV 1:40.62 1:36.88
21 Stuchlak, Pete G 12 YORK-PV 1:39.91 1:38.77
-- Mellor, Mitch J 12 YORK-PV 1:28.39 DQ
-- Frazier, Max E 12 FBST-PV 1:19.03 NS
-- Hink, Johnny J 11 VSC-PV 1:22.96 NS
-- Herrera, Alejandro 11 TCSD-PV 1:28.95 NS
-- Shipley, Ryan N 12 TCSD-PV 1:24.14 NS
-- Jablin, Jonathan L 12 TCSD-PV NT NS
-- Whipkey, Brendan S 11 TCSD-PV 1:25.80 NS
-- Murray, Peter B 12 YORK-PV 1:18.20 NS
-- Graham, Thomas H 12 TCSD-PV 1:18.00 NS
-- Tsioutsias, Costan 11 TCSD-PV 1:36.40 NS
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Harbaugh, Kirk A 12 OCCS-PV 2:42.72 2:37.76 20
2 Patterson, Cameron 11 VSC-PV 2:41.32 2:40.15 17
3 Mai, Erik M 11 MAKO-PV 2:41.04 2:43.80 16
4 Emory, Danny J 11 TCSD-PV 2:45.74 2:47.60 15
5 Dulaney, David T 12 TCSD-PV 2:51.96 2:48.35 14
6 Collins, Jack F 12 FBST-PV 2:50.90 2:51.20 13
7 Sargent, Eric D 11 OCCS-PV 2:51.53 2:52.59 12
8 Font, Keefer M 12 AVST-PV 3:20.05 2:54.73 11
9 Verducci, Matthew 11 OCCS-PV 2:58.42 2:56.30 9
10 Vardeman, William 11 YORK-PV NT 3:00.90 7
11 Hink, Johnny J 11 VSC-PV 2:54.02 3:01.65 6
12 Williams, Garrett 12 OCCS-PV NT 3:08.60 5
13 Fowler, Michael J 12 AVST-PV NT 3:08.90 4
14 Marker, Christophe 12 TCSD-PV 3:22.22 3:10.84 3
15 Kearns, Chris A 11 YORK-PV NT 3:14.78 2
16 Heath, Thejs A 11 YORK-PV 3:28.81 3:22.76 1
17 Salomon, Jared P 11 YORK-PV NT 3:25.55
18 Hughes, Dan 11 OCCS-PV NT 3:29.28
19 Springuel, Matthew 11 TCSD-PV NT 3:56.43
-- Brumas, William M 11 TCSD-PV NT DQ
-- Shipley, Ryan N 12 TCSD-PV 2:49.30 SCR
-- Whipkey, Brendan S 11 TCSD-PV 2:52.35 SCR
-- Tsioutsias, Costan 11 TCSD-PV 3:34.09 SCR
-- Smith, Walt P 11 YORK-PV NT SCR
-- Mellor, Mitch J 12 YORK-PV 3:10.19 SCR