Early Bird Long Course Invitational
Prince George Sports and Learning Complex
Landover, Maryland
May 4-5, 2002
PVC-02-0504-29
Meet Results
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Park, Brock B 12 Cubu-PV 28.23 28.01
2 Stewart, Sean P 11 Rmsc-PV 26.98Y 29.44
3 Haibel, Sandy J 12 Rmsc-PV 27.16Y 30.72
4 Park, Chan-Jun J 12 HACC-PV NT 31.11
5 Doordan, Eric R 12 YORK-PV 27.80Y 31.93
6 Tomajczyk, Ryan M 12 Machine-PV 32.12Y 32.04
7 Whipkey, Brendan S 11 TCSD-PV 29.45Y 32.13
8 Finn, Joseph W 12 Rmsc-PV 28.94Y 32.17
9 Shipley, Ryan N 12 TCSD-PV 28.61Y 32.18
10 Auger, Austin L 12 Machine-PV NT 32.19
11 Stein, Ben G 12 Rmsc-PV 29.40Y 32.24
12 Pham, Chris Z 11 Rmsc-PV 29.00Y 32.34
13 Sakaris, Stephen A 11 Rmsc-PV 29.03Y 32.47
14 Gordon, Jonathan A 12 Rmsc-PV 29.33Y 32.58
15 Nichols, Quyen A 12 PM-PV 29.10Y 32.97
16 Shannon, Matthew T 12 AVST-PV 28.86Y 33.14
17 Dulaney, David T 12 TCSD-PV 29.05Y 33.50
18 Deshayes, Michael 11 Rmsc-PV 29.16Y 33.65
19 Sung, Nicholas J 12 TCSD-PV 30.43Y 33.69
20 Jansen, Devin A 11 OCCS-PV 29.87Y 33.73
21 Jamison, Cole G 11 AVST-PV 29.81Y 33.86
22 Durazo, Danny M 11 Snowbirds-PV 29.17Y 33.88
23 Perez, JP P 12 Rmsc-PV 30.72Y 34.03
24 Friedland, Eric T 11 Rmsc-PV 30.47Y 34.47
25 Somers, David A 12 TIBU-PV 29.52Y 34.74
26 Stephens, Michael 11 Rmsc-PV 31.39Y 34.85
27 Cawley, Max A 12 TCSD-PV 30.56Y 34.89
28 Durbin, Patrick J 11 Rmsc-PV 29.87Y 34.91
29 Anderson, Casey F 11 Rmsc-PV 30.19Y 34.98
30 Jacobs, Brian M 12 PM-PV 29.57Y 35.06
31 Lanning, James S 11 Rmsc-PV 31.51Y 35.24
32 Sologuren, Daniel 11 Rmsc-PV 30.77Y 35.41
33 Paster, Ethan D 11 PM-PV 31.21Y 35.76
34 Mukri, Patrick R 11 Rmsc-PV 32.80Y 35.84
35 Hoisington, Steven 12 AVST-PV 32.43Y 35.86
36 DeFORD, Sean P 11 HACC-PV 32.76Y 36.02
37 Chen, Peter E 11 Rmsc-PV 32.48Y 36.16
38 Freedman, Jeremy S 11 AVST-PV 33.70Y 36.97
39 Sconocchia, Tommas 12 Rmsc-PV 32.22Y 37.37
40 Savinov, Nikita V 12 Rmsc-PV 34.94Y 37.38
41 Stronko, Jake M 11 OCCS-PV 32.64Y 37.49
42 Carlson, Tyler A 11 Rmsc-PV 33.73Y 37.73
43 Murray, Dylan D 12 Cubu-PV 33.83Y 38.55
44 Stark, Cameron B 11 PM-PV 33.08Y 38.64
45 Verducci, Matthew 11 OCCS-PV 33.03Y 38.83
46 Herrera, Alejandro 11 TCSD-PV 33.38Y 39.07
47 Otani, Eric K 12 Rmsc-PV 37.83Y 40.45
48 Salomon, Jared P 11 YORK-PV 34.45Y 40.69
49 Phelan, Brendan P 11 Rmsc-PV 33.44Y 40.84
50 Bogathev, Timofie 11 AVST-PV NT 41.01
51 Jackson, Antwon B 11 Mmsc-PV 39.35Y 42.59
52 Robinson, Michael 11 Mmsc-PV 41.75Y 43.79
53 Jackson, Bradford 11 Mmsc-PV 40.59Y 44.52
54 Burton, Nicholas M 11 AVST-PV 46.92Y 51.30
-- Arnold, Nicholas A 12 Mmsc-PV 1:07.14Y NS
-- Wilson, Christophe 11 Mmsc-PV 49.04Y NS
-- Schwarz, Thomas M 11 Machine-PV NT NS
-- Labate, Paul P 11 Snowbirds-PV 41.49 NS
-- Yeargin, Ryan N 11 Mmsc-PV NT NS
-- Fernandez-Arias, N 12 Cubu-PV 30.09Y NS
-- Mulroy, Sam W 12 Cubu-PV 28.27Y NS
-- Jackson, Brandon L 12 Mmsc-PV 32.44Y NS
-- Namath, Stefan M 11 Rmsc-PV 32.57Y NS
-- Namath, Imre J 11 Rmsc-PV 31.29Y NS
-- Sargent, Eric D 11 OCCS-PV 30.90Y NS
-- Harbaugh, Kirk A 12 OCCS-PV 28.83Y NS
-- Korac, Damjan 11 Rmsc-PV 41.79Y NS
-- Warner, Benjamin W 11 Rmsc-PV 39.89Y NS
-- Jefferies, Matt A 12 Rmsc-PV 27.20Y NS
-- Vahouny, Evan R 12 YORK-PV 30.93Y NS
-- Miller, Haywood H 12 Cubu-PV 29.28Y NS
-- Essink, Adam R 12 Cubu-PV 28.38Y NS
-- Travis, Tor J 12 TCSD-PV 33.15Y NS
-- Chab, Bobby 11 HACC-PV 32.64Y NS
-- Severin, Marshall 11 HACC-PV 36.68Y NS
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sakaris, Stephen A 11 Rmsc-PV 1:01.38Y 1:09.83
33.89 1:09.83
2 Brown, Cole A 12 Rmsc-PV 1:03.36Y 1:11.31
34.57 1:11.31
3 Jefferies, Matt A 12 Rmsc-PV 58.90Y 1:11.59
32.87 1:11.59
4 Stein, Ben G 12 Rmsc-PV 1:04.95Y 1:11.97
34.53 1:11.97
5 Miller, Haywood H 12 Cubu-PV 1:01.80Y 1:13.09
34.97 1:13.09
6 Nichols, Quyen A 12 PM-PV 1:05.31Y 1:13.46
35.47 1:13.46
7 Auger, Austin L 12 Machine-PV NT 1:13.75
34.44 1:13.75
8 Park, Chan-Jun J 12 HACC-PV 1:06.62Y 1:14.50
34.66 1:14.50
9 Friedland, Eric T 11 Rmsc-PV 1:05.68Y 1:14.61
35.20 1:14.61
10 Perez, JP P 12 Rmsc-PV 1:08.35Y 1:15.68
35.87 1:15.68
11 O'Connor, Ryan P 12 Cubu-PV 1:04.02Y 1:15.73
35.99 1:15.73
12 Benson, Greg S 12 YORK-PV 1:05.71Y 1:15.93
37.10 1:15.93
13 Reutershan, Greg C 12 Rmsc-PV 1:06.32Y 1:15.97
36.67 1:15.97
14 Sologuren, Daniel 11 Rmsc-PV 1:05.80Y 1:16.57
37.60 1:16.57
15 Paster, Ethan D 11 PM-PV 1:08.27Y 1:16.82
36.48 1:16.82
16 Hepp, Michael J 11 Rmsc-PV 1:05.55Y 1:16.98
38.01 1:16.98
17 Roche, Tommy M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:09.58Y 1:17.61
36.95 1:17.61
18 Durazo, Danny M 11 Snowbirds-PV 1:03.80Y 1:17.71
36.89 1:17.71
19 Ediger, Jacob P 12 YORK-PV 1:03.60Y 1:19.12
36.53 1:19.12
20 Jamison, Cole G 11 AVST-PV 1:09.63Y 1:19.94
38.39 1:19.94
21 Sconocchia, Tommas 12 Rmsc-PV 1:10.63Y 1:20.15
37.66 1:20.15
22 Peng, Timothy 11 Rmsc-PV 1:08.10Y 1:20.34
38.50 1:20.34
23 Schalk, Joshua 12 HACC-PV 1:09.54Y 1:20.38
36.74 1:20.38
24 Cubeta, Robert L 12 YORK-PV 1:11.86Y 1:20.68
37.47 1:20.68
25 Mukri, Patrick R 11 Rmsc-PV 1:07.85Y 1:20.77
38.83 1:20.77
26 Anderson, Casey F 11 Rmsc-PV 1:08.17Y 1:21.28
39.41 1:21.28
27 Hoisington, Steven 12 AVST-PV 1:09.49Y 1:21.42
38.52 1:21.42
28 Nguyen, Andrew Q 12 Rmsc-PV 1:10.16Y 1:21.88
38.61 1:21.88
29 Martin, Chris C 11 YORK-PV NT 1:22.07
39.07 1:22.07
30 Chen, Peter E 11 Rmsc-PV 1:12.69Y 1:23.86
39.67 1:23.86
31 Franklin, Jelani J 12 DCPR-PV 1:07.49Y 1:24.47
39.99 1:24.47
32 DeFORD, Sean P 11 HACC-PV 1:17.54Y 1:24.60
41.20 1:24.60
33 Jackson, Brandon L 12 Mmsc-PV 1:25.22Y 1:25.04
36.06 1:25.04
34 Carlson, Tyler A 11 Rmsc-PV 1:11.01Y 1:25.06
41.10 1:25.06
35 Lawson, Callum T 12 Snowbirds-PV 1:13.09Y 1:25.62
41.49 1:25.62
36 Abadir, Adam O 11 Cubu-PV 1:21.89Y 1:29.35
43.97 1:29.35
37 Otani, Eric K 12 Rmsc-PV 1:28.77Y 1:30.43
42.94 1:30.43
38 Kannan, Andrew W 11 Rmsc-PV 1:23.09Y 1:34.32
43.80 1:34.32
39 Taylor, Eric T 11 OCCS-PV 1:21.39Y 1:34.72
43.58 1:34.72
40 McGuire, Sean F 11 HACC-PV 1:16.47Y 1:36.13
45.03 1:36.13
41 Jackson, Antwon B 11 Mmsc-PV 1:43.50Y 1:41.50
43.53 1:41.50
42 Robinson, Michael 11 Mmsc-PV 1:58.59Y 1:42.91
43 Wilson, Christophe 11 Mmsc-PV NT 1:58.13
54.77 1:58.13
-- Jackson, Bradford 11 Mmsc-PV 1:37.98Y DQ
48.60 DQ
-- Song, Philip H 12 MSSC-PV 1:14.26Y NS
-- Schwarz, Thomas M 11 Machine-PV NT NS
-- Labate, Paul P 11 Snowbirds-PV 1:44.70 NS
-- Fernandez-Arias, N 12 Cubu-PV 1:04.35Y NS
-- Tollefson, Ross H 12 Cubu-PV 1:03.17Y NS
-- Yeargin, Ryan N 11 Mmsc-PV NT NS
-- Arnold, Nicholas A 12 Mmsc-PV NT NS
-- Mulroy, Sam W 12 Cubu-PV 1:05.15Y NS
-- Yang, Yang 12 Rmsc-PV 58.75Y NS
-- Lanning, James S 11 Rmsc-PV 1:07.49Y NS
-- Warner, Benjamin W 11 Rmsc-PV 1:33.30Y NS
-- Stark, Cameron B 11 PM-PV 1:18.05Y NS
-- Savinov, Nikita V 12 Rmsc-PV 1:24.23Y NS
-- Holcomb, Drew S 11 Rmsc-PV 1:11.59Y NS
-- Jolly, Michael A 11 Rmsc-PV 1:09.21Y NS
-- Emory, Danny J 11 TCSD-PV 1:09.12Y NS
-- Phelan, Brendan P 11 Rmsc-PV 1:17.50Y NS
-- Harbaugh, Kirk A 12 OCCS-PV 1:08.00Y NS
-- Kraft, Stephen A 11 PM-PV 1:11.06Y NS
-- Namath, Stefan M 11 Rmsc-PV 1:12.54Y NS
-- Namath, Imre J 11 Rmsc-PV 1:14.23Y NS
-- Carmack, Robbie D 12 Rmsc-PV 1:03.47Y NS
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stewart, Sean P 11 Rmsc-PV 2:09.81Y 2:24.22
32.70 1:09.45 1:47.38 2:24.22
2 Park, Brock B 12 Cubu-PV NT 2:24.59
32.64 1:11.00 1:49.89 2:24.59
3 Gordon, Jonathan A 12 Rmsc-PV 2:15.97Y 2:31.05
34.84 1:13.55 1:52.83 2:31.05
4 Tomajczyk, Ryan M 12 Machine-PV 2:34.96Y 2:32.30
34.35 1:12.81 1:52.97 2:32.30
5 Miller, Haywood H 12 Cubu-PV 2:14.68Y 2:32.77
35.41 1:14.95 1:55.38 2:32.77
6 Pham, Chris Z 11 Rmsc-PV 2:13.63Y 2:33.39
35.42 1:14.23 1:54.48 2:33.39
7 Lucas, Benjamin N 12 AVST-PV 2:17.73Y 2:35.39
34.41 1:14.08 1:54.78 2:35.39
8 Doordan, Eric R 12 YORK-PV 2:18.02Y 2:35.50
34.74 1:15.23 1:56.29 2:35.50
9 O'Connor, Ryan P 12 Cubu-PV 2:18.14Y 2:35.89
36.02 1:16.59 1:57.49 2:35.89
10 Stein, Ben G 12 Rmsc-PV NT 2:37.99
37.20 1:17.19 1:58.49 2:37.99
11 Yeh, Asaph R 11 MSSC-PV 2:17.69Y 2:38.78
36.69 1:16.76 1:57.80 2:38.78
12 Shipley, Ryan N 12 TCSD-PV 2:24.02Y 2:40.83
37.66 1:19.26 2:01.31 2:40.83
13 Carmack, Robbie D 12 Rmsc-PV 2:14.83Y 2:40.89
35.05 1:16.37 1:59.54 2:40.89
14 Cawley, Max A 12 TCSD-PV 2:26.72Y 2:41.19
35.57 1:17.03 1:59.78 2:41.19
15 Reutershan, Greg C 12 Rmsc-PV 2:25.41Y 2:41.22
36.90 1:18.91 2:01.94 2:41.22
16 Whipkey, Brendan S 11 TCSD-PV 2:25.20Y 2:41.99
37.42 1:20.04 2:02.86 2:41.99
17 Perez, JP P 12 Rmsc-PV 2:31.97Y 2:42.81
37.50 1:19.64 2:02.23 2:42.81
18 Essink, Adam R 12 Cubu-PV 2:23.47Y 2:43.45
38.08 1:20.09 2:03.88 2:43.45
19 Ediger, Jacob P 12 YORK-PV 2:24.27Y 2:44.53
36.36 1:18.75 2:02.75 2:44.53
20 Durazo, Danny M 11 Snowbirds-PV 2:22.40Y 2:44.64
36.89 1:20.65 2:03.37 2:44.64
21 Deshayes, Michael 11 Rmsc-PV 2:17.95Y 2:44.81
37.16 1:19.44 2:02.79 2:44.81
22 Peng, Timothy 11 Rmsc-PV 2:24.83Y 2:46.91
39.21 1:21.64 2:05.27 2:46.91
23 Lanning, James S 11 Rmsc-PV 2:23.55Y 2:47.07
37.14 1:19.47 2:03.14 2:47.07
24 Dulaney, David T 12 TCSD-PV 2:33.17Y 2:49.00
36.40 1:20.83 2:05.72 2:49.00
25 Roche, Tommy M 12 Rmsc-PV 2:26.78Y 2:49.18
37.66 1:19.63 2:04.05 2:49.18
26 Paster, Ethan D 11 PM-PV 2:27.60Y 2:50.67
36.47 1:20.58 2:06.35 2:50.67
27 Durbin, Patrick J 11 Rmsc-PV 2:34.49Y 2:52.03
37.34 1:22.40 2:07.41 2:52.03
28 Hoisington, Steven 12 AVST-PV 2:33.61Y 2:53.54
39.32 1:23.61 2:08.96 2:53.54
29 Jolly, Michael A 11 Rmsc-PV 2:34.59Y 2:55.69
39.45 1:25.86 2:12.54 2:55.69
30 Sung, Nicholas J 12 TCSD-PV NT 2:55.97
39.07 1:25.02 2:11.76 2:55.97
31 Nguyen, Andrew Q 12 Rmsc-PV 2:42.28Y 2:57.81
39.71 1:23.70 2:10.67 2:57.81
32 DeFORD, Sean P 11 HACC-PV 2:49.10Y 3:04.06
42.50 1:30.77 2:19.03 3:04.06
33 Franklin, Jelani J 12 DCPR-PV 2:38.83Y 3:04.09
39.25 1:25.72 2:15.10 3:04.09
34 Chen, Peter E 11 Rmsc-PV 2:39.31Y 3:05.72
40.50 1:28.46 2:17.72 3:05.72
35 Freedman, Jeremy S 11 AVST-PV 2:47.34Y 3:09.58
39.08 1:28.99 2:19.91 3:09.58
36 Jackson, Brandon L 12 Mmsc-PV NT 3:11.12
35.73 1:26.27 2:21.23 3:11.12
37 Abadir, Adam O 11 Cubu-PV NT 3:15.12
42.63 1:35.58 2:28.90 3:15.12
38 Herrera, Alejandro 11 TCSD-PV 2:54.54Y 3:15.94
41.64 1:32.65 2:25.60 3:15.94
-- Severin, Marshall 11 HACC-PV 2:51.30Y NS
-- Labate, Paul P 11 Snowbirds-PV 3:41.94 NS
-- Tollefson, Ross H 12 Cubu-PV 2:14.70Y SCR
-- Mulroy, Sam W 12 Cubu-PV 2:24.18Y SCR
-- Jefferies, Matt A 12 Rmsc-PV 2:16.94Y SCR
-- Gigioli, John R 12 Cubu-PV 2:16.60Y SCR
-- Urubshurow, Donzen 11 Rmsc-PV 2:22.04Y SCR
-- Yang, Yang 12 Rmsc-PV 2:05.09Y SCR
-- Fernandez-Arias, N 12 Cubu-PV 2:36.39Y SCR
-- Hepp, Michael J 11 Rmsc-PV 2:19.00Y SCR
-- Sologuren, Daniel 11 Rmsc-PV 2:28.93Y SCR
-- Sargent, Eric D 11 OCCS-PV 2:33.75Y SCR
-- Jacobs, Brian M 12 PM-PV 2:27.09Y SCR
-- Stonerock, Ben R 11 Machine-PV NT SCR
-- Harbaugh, Kirk A 12 OCCS-PV 3:04.32Y SCR
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sakaris, Stephen A 11 Rmsc-PV 33.95Y 38.10
2 Shannon, Matthew T 12 AVST-PV 33.34Y 38.20
3 Gerlach, Ethan E 12 MSSC-PV 33.96Y 38.87
4 Jamison, Cole G 11 AVST-PV 34.69Y 39.64
5 Wodoslawsky, Micha 12 Cubu-PV 34.80Y 39.85
6 Sologuren, Daniel 11 Rmsc-PV 34.31Y 39.89
7 Sconocchia, Tommas 12 Rmsc-PV 35.73Y 40.33
7 Yeh, Asaph R 11 MSSC-PV 34.15Y 40.33
9 Jolly, Michael A 11 Rmsc-PV 35.71Y 40.70
10 Benson, Greg S 12 YORK-PV 35.80Y 40.72
11 Perez, JP P 12 Rmsc-PV 36.98Y 41.03
12 Hepp, Michael J 11 Rmsc-PV 34.58Y 41.10
13 Stein, Ben G 12 Rmsc-PV 36.45Y 41.25
14 Schalk, Joshua 12 HACC-PV 37.40Y 41.27
15 Durazo, Danny M 11 Snowbirds-PV 34.14Y 41.32
16 Mukri, Patrick R 11 Rmsc-PV 35.35Y 41.56
17 Song, Philip H 12 MSSC-PV 35.00Y 41.73
18 Peng, Timothy 11 Rmsc-PV 35.45Y 41.83
19 Roche, Tommy M 12 Rmsc-PV 37.20Y 41.91
20 Kraft, Stephen A 11 PM-PV 36.56Y 41.94
21 Urubshurow, Donzen 11 Rmsc-PV 36.12Y 42.17
22 Hoisington, Steven 12 AVST-PV 35.23Y 42.29
23 Jansen, Devin A 11 OCCS-PV 34.90Y 42.45
24 Ediger, Jacob P 12 YORK-PV 34.23Y 42.53
25 Anderson, Casey F 11 Rmsc-PV 36.90Y 43.44
26 Von Kahle, Peter P 12 HACC-PV 38.96Y 43.52
27 Nguyen, Andrew Q 12 Rmsc-PV 40.02Y 44.02
28 Perrot, Hunter G 11 YORK-PV 41.09Y 44.04
29 McGuire, Sean F 11 HACC-PV 39.97Y 44.33
30 Jackson, Brandon L 12 Mmsc-PV 43.41Y 44.52
31 Jones, Kevin A 11 MSSC-PV 37.30Y 44.70
31 Freedman, Jeremy S 11 AVST-PV 39.72Y 44.70
33 Lawson, Callum T 12 Snowbirds-PV 44.97 45.86
34 Chen, Peter E 11 Rmsc-PV 39.72Y 45.93
35 Taylor, Eric T 11 OCCS-PV 40.44Y 46.97
36 Carlson, Tyler A 11 Rmsc-PV 41.06Y 47.81
37 Jackson, Bradford 11 Mmsc-PV NT 49.46
38 Salomon, Jared P 11 YORK-PV 45.29Y 51.37
39 Abadir, Adam O 11 Cubu-PV 45.92Y 51.54
40 Korac, Damjan 11 Rmsc-PV 48.23Y 53.44
41 Kannan, Andrew W 11 Rmsc-PV 48.04Y 56.13
42 Jackson, Antwon B 11 Mmsc-PV 50.99Y 56.80
-- Labate, Paul P 11 Snowbirds-PV 54.48 NS
-- Mulroy, Sam W 12 Cubu-PV 36.07Y NS
-- Wilson, Christophe 11 Mmsc-PV 1:12.02Y NS
-- Yeargin, Ryan N 11 Mmsc-PV NT NS
-- Fernandez-Arias, N 12 Cubu-PV 32.97Y NS
-- Namath, Imre J 11 Rmsc-PV 35.73Y NS
-- Holcomb, Drew S 11 Rmsc-PV 37.75Y NS
-- Namath, Stefan M 11 Rmsc-PV 41.03Y NS
-- Stark, Cameron B 11 PM-PV 39.45Y NS
-- Yang, Yang 12 Rmsc-PV 34.17Y NS
-- Savinov, Nikita V 12 Rmsc-PV 42.02Y NS
-- Stonerock, Ben R 11 Machine-PV NT NS
-- Cubeta, Robert L 12 YORK-PV 35.72Y NS
-- Schwarz, Thomas M 11 Machine-PV NT NS
-- Phelan, Brendan P 11 Rmsc-PV 39.55Y NS
-- Carmack, Robbie D 12 Rmsc-PV 34.00Y NS
-- Fanning, Zachary W 12 TNT-PV 34.06Y NS
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stewart, Sean P 11 Rmsc-PV 1:06.01Y 1:15.02
35.66 1:15.02
2 Haibel, Sandy J 12 Rmsc-PV 1:08.74Y 1:15.99
37.04 1:15.99
3 Finn, Joseph W 12 Rmsc-PV 1:07.28Y 1:17.86
38.53 1:17.86
4 Shannon, Matthew T 12 AVST-PV 1:11.12Y 1:19.49
38.73 1:19.49
5 Gordon, Jonathan A 12 Rmsc-PV 1:07.43Y 1:21.29
39.13 1:21.29
6 Sakaris, Stephen A 11 Rmsc-PV 1:11.36Y 1:21.92
39.74 1:21.92
7 Larson, Michael T 12 Rmsc-PV 1:09.51Y 1:22.28
39.89 1:22.28
8 Lucas, Benjamin N 12 AVST-PV 1:11.70Y 1:22.85
39.78 1:22.85
9 Whipkey, Brendan S 11 TCSD-PV 1:17.46Y 1:23.80
41.02 1:23.80
10 Sologuren, Daniel 11 Rmsc-PV 1:14.87Y 1:25.45
42.56 1:25.45
11 Yeh, Asaph R 11 MSSC-PV 1:12.32Y 1:25.53
42.15 1:25.53
12 Peng, Timothy 11 Rmsc-PV 1:16.58Y 1:26.61
42.94 1:26.61
13 O'Connor, Ryan P 12 Cubu-PV 1:15.04Y 1:26.64
43.82 1:26.64
14 Jolly, Michael A 11 Rmsc-PV 1:14.56Y 1:26.85
43.77 1:26.85
15 Sconocchia, Tommas 12 Rmsc-PV 1:16.30Y 1:27.08
42.26 1:27.08
16 Doordan, Eric R 12 YORK-PV NT 1:27.09
42.63 1:27.09
17 Dulaney, David T 12 TCSD-PV 1:22.04Y 1:27.42
43.20 1:27.42
18 Shipley, Ryan N 12 TCSD-PV 1:23.65Y 1:28.22
43.48 1:28.22
19 Hoisington, Steven 12 AVST-PV 1:13.14Y 1:28.45
43.21 1:28.45
20 Mukri, Patrick R 11 Rmsc-PV 1:17.20Y 1:28.97
42.63 1:28.97
21 Roche, Tommy M 12 Rmsc-PV NT 1:29.09
42.70 1:29.09
22 Cawley, Max A 12 TCSD-PV 1:13.25Y 1:29.12
41.62 1:29.12
22 Ediger, Jacob P 12 YORK-PV 1:03.51Y 1:29.12
43.27 1:29.12
24 Wodoslawsky, Micha 12 Cubu-PV 1:18.33Y 1:29.27
42.97 1:29.27
25 Jamison, Cole G 11 AVST-PV 1:19.01Y 1:29.62
42.90 1:29.62
26 Stronko, Jake M 11 OCCS-PV 1:19.87Y 1:29.64
27 Durazo, Danny M 11 Snowbirds-PV 1:15.06Y 1:29.71
44.04 1:29.71
28 Carmack, Robbie D 12 Rmsc-PV 1:13.28Y 1:31.25
44.06 1:31.25
29 Somers, David A 12 TIBU-PV 1:20.93Y 1:32.38
44.96 1:32.38
30 Jansen, Devin A 11 OCCS-PV 1:16.97Y 1:32.69
43.95 1:32.69
31 Verducci, Matthew 11 OCCS-PV 1:22.83Y 1:33.49
45.34 1:33.49
32 Savinov, Nikita V 12 Rmsc-PV NT 1:33.74
44.45 1:33.74
33 Anderson, Casey F 11 Rmsc-PV 1:25.18Y 1:34.58
45.47 1:34.58
34 Carlson, Tyler A 11 Rmsc-PV 1:27.72Y 1:35.96
35 Herrera, Alejandro 11 TCSD-PV 1:24.15Y 1:36.51
46.58 1:36.51
36 Murray, Dylan D 12 Cubu-PV 1:25.72Y 1:38.32
37 Otani, Eric K 12 Rmsc-PV 1:29.67Y 1:41.16
49.74 1:41.16
38 Phelan, Brendan P 11 Rmsc-PV 1:26.83Y 1:41.22
48.61 1:41.22
39 Bogathev, Timofie 11 AVST-PV NT 1:47.52
50.59 1:47.52
40 Salomon, Jared P 11 YORK-PV 1:37.21Y 1:48.60
53.22 1:48.60
41 Franklin, Jelani J 12 DCPR-PV 1:37.23Y 1:49.13
52.98 1:49.13
42 Abadir, Adam O 11 Cubu-PV NT 1:52.91
55.28 1:52.91
43 Burton, Nicholas M 11 AVST-PV 2:00.66Y 2:07.57
-- Tollefson, Ross H 12 Cubu-PV 1:13.52Y NS
-- Fernandez-Arias, N 12 Cubu-PV 1:09.23Y NS
-- Jones, Kevin A 11 MSSC-PV 1:19.81Y NS
-- Stonerock, Ben R 11 Machine-PV NT NS
-- Schalk, Joshua 12 HACC-PV 1:18.98Y NS
-- Severin, Marshall 11 HACC-PV 1:25.42Y NS
-- Namath, Imre J 11 Rmsc-PV 1:18.26Y NS
-- Gigioli, John R 12 Cubu-PV 1:12.49Y NS
-- Travis, Tor J 12 TCSD-PV 1:30.35Y NS
-- Hepp, Michael J 11 Rmsc-PV 1:14.20Y SCR
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Miller, Haywood H 12 Cubu-PV 31.78Y 37.00
2 Auger, Austin L 12 Machine-PV NT 38.09
3 Brown, Cole A 12 Rmsc-PV 35.12Y 40.66
4 Reutershan, Greg C 12 Rmsc-PV 36.94Y 41.78
5 Lucas, Benjamin N 12 AVST-PV 35.94Y 42.76
6 Friedland, Eric T 11 Rmsc-PV 37.16Y 42.78
7 Stein, Ben G 12 Rmsc-PV 39.46Y 43.03
8 Martin, Chris C 11 YORK-PV NT 44.14
9 Lawson, Callum T 12 Snowbirds-PV 39.59Y 45.92
10 Lanning, James S 11 Rmsc-PV 41.33Y 46.26
11 Paster, Ethan D 11 PM-PV 41.07Y 46.41
12 Perez, JP P 12 Rmsc-PV 39.87Y 46.65
13 Von Kahle, Peter P 12 HACC-PV 41.44Y 46.93
14 Perrot, Hunter G 11 YORK-PV 44.64Y 47.08
15 Gerlach, Ethan E 12 MSSC-PV 39.55Y 47.15
16 DeFORD, Sean P 11 HACC-PV 44.27Y 48.42
17 Jamison, Cole G 11 AVST-PV 42.32Y 49.67
18 Jolly, Michael A 11 Rmsc-PV 39.12Y 49.92
19 Benson, Greg S 12 YORK-PV 42.35Y 50.21
20 Jackson, Brandon L 12 Mmsc-PV 49.98Y 52.09
21 Otani, Eric K 12 Rmsc-PV 49.78Y 52.67
22 Kraft, Stephen A 11 PM-PV 43.63Y 52.72
23 Jansen, Devin A 11 OCCS-PV 45.31Y 52.80
24 Salomon, Jared P 11 YORK-PV 47.84Y 53.94
25 Kannan, Andrew W 11 Rmsc-PV 47.98Y 54.28
26 Taylor, Eric T 11 OCCS-PV 47.28Y 54.57
27 Korac, Damjan 11 Rmsc-PV 50.80Y 56.67
28 Jackson, Bradford 11 Mmsc-PV 54.55Y 58.11
29 McGuire, Sean F 11 HACC-PV 49.76Y 1:00.26
-- Freedman, Jeremy S 11 AVST-PV 46.77Y DQ
-- Labate, Paul P 11 Snowbirds-PV 42.70Y NS
-- Verducci, Matthew 11 OCCS-PV 43.59Y NS
-- Stonerock, Ben R 11 Machine-PV NT NS
-- Chab, Bobby 11 HACC-PV 36.64Y NS
-- Stark, Cameron B 11 PM-PV 48.89Y NS
-- Holcomb, Drew S 11 Rmsc-PV NT NS
-- Stephens, Michael 11 Rmsc-PV 40.19Y NS
-- Gigioli, John R 12 Cubu-PV 37.45Y NS
-- Tollefson, Ross H 12 Cubu-PV 32.93Y NS
-- Phelan, Brendan P 11 Rmsc-PV NT NS
-- Carmack, Robbie D 12 Rmsc-PV 37.93Y NS
-- Fanning, Zachary W 12 TNT-PV 34.44Y NS
-- Namath, Imre J 11 Rmsc-PV 43.78Y NS
-- Namath, Stefan M 11 Rmsc-PV 43.63Y NS
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Miller, Haywood H 12 Cubu-PV 1:07.34Y 1:20.41
38.08 1:20.41
2 Auger, Austin L 12 Machine-PV NT 1:24.94
38.29 1:24.94
3 Tomajczyk, Ryan M 12 Machine-PV 1:24.41Y 1:25.20
39.04 1:25.20
4 Lucas, Benjamin N 12 AVST-PV 1:17.82Y 1:28.84
41.42 1:28.84
5 Reutershan, Greg C 12 Rmsc-PV 1:20.78Y 1:29.48
42.41 1:29.48
6 Pham, Chris Z 11 Rmsc-PV 1:16.65Y 1:30.74
42.65 1:30.74
7 Finn, Joseph W 12 Rmsc-PV 1:22.18Y 1:31.07
42.70 1:31.07
8 Friedland, Eric T 11 Rmsc-PV 1:20.59Y 1:33.86
44.65 1:33.86
9 Nichols, Quyen A 12 PM-PV 1:23.92Y 1:36.99
45.66 1:36.99
10 Stephens, Michael 11 Rmsc-PV 1:27.20Y 1:37.66
46.25 1:37.66
11 Wodoslawsky, Micha 12 Cubu-PV 1:24.29Y 1:39.16
47.17 1:39.16
12 Vahouny, Evan R 12 YORK-PV 1:26.22Y 1:39.43
45.30 1:39.43
13 Yeh, Asaph R 11 MSSC-PV 1:24.51Y 1:40.93
48.10 1:40.93
14 Paster, Ethan D 11 PM-PV 1:28.95Y 1:41.44
48.48 1:41.44
15 Carmack, Robbie D 12 Rmsc-PV 1:21.25Y 1:42.25
47.11 1:42.25
16 O'Connor, Ryan P 12 Cubu-PV 1:29.93Y 1:42.60
48.80 1:42.60
17 Perez, JP P 12 Rmsc-PV 1:26.27Y 1:42.92
48.36 1:42.92
18 DeFORD, Sean P 11 HACC-PV 1:32.67Y 1:44.06
51.06 1:44.06
19 Urubshurow, Donzen 11 Rmsc-PV 1:31.44Y 1:44.56
49.62 1:44.56
20 Nguyen, Andrew Q 12 Rmsc-PV 1:35.54Y 1:46.36
51.38 1:46.36
21 Jolly, Michael A 11 Rmsc-PV 1:30.79Y 1:48.96
51.64 1:48.96
22 Franklin, Jelani J 12 DCPR-PV 2:07.52Y 1:49.20
50.11 1:49.20
23 Jones, Kevin A 11 MSSC-PV 1:37.25Y 1:55.89
56.86 1:55.89
24 Murray, Dylan D 12 Cubu-PV 1:38.31Y 1:56.28
52.19 1:56.28
25 Salomon, Jared P 11 YORK-PV 1:46.01Y 2:01.24
55.99 2:01.24
-- Stonerock, Ben R 11 Machine-PV NT NS
-- Gigioli, John R 12 Cubu-PV 1:20.20Y NS
-- Tollefson, Ross H 12 Cubu-PV 1:12.96Y NS
-- Labate, Paul P 11 Snowbirds-PV 1:31.92Y NS
-- Mulroy, Sam W 12 Cubu-PV 1:34.26Y NS
-- Sargent, Eric D 11 OCCS-PV 1:28.77Y NS
-- Namath, Stefan M 11 Rmsc-PV 1:33.87Y NS
-- Mindes, Ben S 12 Rmsc-PV 1:29.00Y NS
-- Stark, Cameron B 11 PM-PV NT NS
-- Chab, Bobby 11 HACC-PV 1:22.89Y NS
-- Fanning, Zachary W 12 TNT-PV 1:15.56Y NS
-- Larson, Michael T 12 Rmsc-PV 1:28.00Y NS
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Park, Brock B 12 Cubu-PV 32.96 32.46
2 Nichols, Quyen A 12 PM-PV 30.65Y 34.24
3 Larson, Michael T 12 Rmsc-PV 31.55Y 35.50
4 Essink, Adam R 12 Cubu-PV 31.46Y 36.24
5 Friedland, Eric T 11 Rmsc-PV 32.56Y 36.38
6 Park, Chan-Jun J 12 HACC-PV NT 36.48
7 Deshayes, Michael 11 Rmsc-PV 31.62Y 36.65
8 Vahouny, Evan R 12 YORK-PV 32.50Y 36.76
9 Anderson, Casey F 11 Rmsc-PV 32.99Y 36.92
10 Shannon, Matthew T 12 AVST-PV 32.73Y 37.22
11 Jamison, Cole G 11 AVST-PV 33.16Y 37.93
12 Sakaris, Stephen A 11 Rmsc-PV 33.40Y 38.06
13 Stephens, Michael 11 Rmsc-PV 34.95Y 38.42
13 Jansen, Devin A 11 OCCS-PV 35.92Y 38.42
15 Durbin, Patrick J 11 Rmsc-PV 33.23Y 38.44
16 Peng, Timothy 11 Rmsc-PV 34.93Y 38.61
17 Somers, David A 12 TIBU-PV 34.72Y 38.72
18 Ediger, Jacob P 12 YORK-PV 33.50Y 39.20
19 Wodoslawsky, Micha 12 Cubu-PV NT 39.27
20 Urubshurow, Donzen 11 Rmsc-PV 35.44Y 39.30
21 Stronko, Jake M 11 OCCS-PV 36.26Y 39.79
22 Sung, Nicholas J 12 TCSD-PV 34.62Y 39.90
23 Roche, Tommy M 12 Rmsc-PV 35.32Y 41.28
24 Jacobs, Brian M 12 PM-PV 36.85Y 42.07
25 Freedman, Jeremy S 11 AVST-PV 39.60Y 42.26
26 Mukri, Patrick R 11 Rmsc-PV 37.49Y 42.58
27 Chen, Peter E 11 Rmsc-PV 36.73Y 42.61
28 Lanning, James S 11 Rmsc-PV 36.90Y 43.47
29 Verducci, Matthew 11 OCCS-PV 37.25Y 43.94
30 Stein, Ben G 12 Rmsc-PV NT 44.55
31 Otani, Eric K 12 Rmsc-PV 39.43Y 45.66
32 Jones, Kevin A 11 MSSC-PV 35.94Y 46.40
33 Jackson, Brandon L 12 Mmsc-PV NT 46.84
34 Stark, Cameron B 11 PM-PV 41.95Y 48.87
35 Jackson, Bradford 11 Mmsc-PV 54.30Y 1:02.68
36 Burton, Nicholas M 11 AVST-PV 56.68Y 1:06.72
-- Harbaugh, Kirk A 12 OCCS-PV 32.86Y NS
-- Schwarz, Thomas M 11 Machine-PV NT NS
-- Namath, Imre J 11 Rmsc-PV 36.96Y NS
-- Namath, Stefan M 11 Rmsc-PV 35.35Y NS
-- Warner, Benjamin W 11 Rmsc-PV 49.69Y NS
-- Jefferies, Matt A 12 Rmsc-PV 29.49Y NS
-- Fanning, Zachary W 12 TNT-PV 33.38Y NS
-- Travis, Tor J 12 TCSD-PV 37.29Y NS
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nichols, Quyen A 12 PM-PV 1:10.67Y 1:22.78
2 Gerlach, Ethan E 12 MSSC-PV 1:14.97Y 1:22.99
38.65 1:22.99
3 Jefferies, Matt A 12 Rmsc-PV 1:07.48Y 1:24.31
36.39 1:24.31
4 Lucas, Benjamin N 12 AVST-PV NT 1:26.14
39.18 1:26.14
5 Shannon, Matthew T 12 AVST-PV NT 1:26.56
38.96 1:26.56
6 Peng, Timothy 11 Rmsc-PV 1:17.96Y 1:28.31
41.24 1:28.31
7 Urubshurow, Donzen 11 Rmsc-PV 1:15.89Y 1:30.14
41.69 1:30.14
8 Anderson, Casey F 11 Rmsc-PV 1:17.83Y 1:30.56
41.90 1:30.56
9 Roche, Tommy M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:18.24Y 1:31.21
41.32 1:31.21
10 Park, Chan-Jun J 12 HACC-PV NT 1:31.78
39.85 1:31.78
11 Franklin, Jelani J 12 DCPR-PV 1:19.53Y 1:32.50
41.31 1:32.50
12 Yeh, Asaph R 11 MSSC-PV 1:15.72Y 1:33.79
42.28 1:33.79
13 Emory, Danny J 11 TCSD-PV 1:23.00Y 1:34.41
43.48 1:34.41
14 O'Connor, Ryan P 12 Cubu-PV 1:26.37Y 1:36.62
44.23 1:36.62
15 Chen, Peter E 11 Rmsc-PV 1:27.48Y 1:38.87
45.11 1:38.87
16 Otani, Eric K 12 Rmsc-PV NT 1:47.91
45.26 1:47.91
17 Jones, Kevin A 11 MSSC-PV 1:46.44Y 1:53.04
51.36 1:53.04
-- Schwarz, Thomas M 11 Machine-PV NT NS
-- Gigioli, John R 12 Cubu-PV 1:14.77Y NS
-- Harbaugh, Kirk A 12 OCCS-PV 1:17.23Y NS
-- Stephens, Michael 11 Rmsc-PV 1:17.09Y NS
-- Verducci, Matthew 11 OCCS-PV 1:23.55Y SCR
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lucas, Benjamin N 12 AVST-PV 2:30.35Y 2:53.22
38.83 1:24.46 2:53.22
2 Miller, Haywood H 12 Cubu-PV 2:40.11Y 2:53.85
42.14 1:30.78 2:14.22 2:53.85
3 Auger, Austin L 12 Machine-PV NT 2:54.13
1:24.57 2:13.24 2:54.13
4 Friedland, Eric T 11 Rmsc-PV 2:37.56Y 2:54.17
38.43 1:25.77 2:15.47 2:54.17
5 Reutershan, Greg C 12 Rmsc-PV 2:34.62Y 2:54.29
39.05 1:27.12 2:15.30 2:54.29
6 Sakaris, Stephen A 11 Rmsc-PV 2:32.42Y 2:54.94
39.34 1:25.36 2:18.05 2:54.94
7 Jefferies, Matt A 12 Rmsc-PV 2:29.06Y 2:55.09
34.97 1:23.09 2:16.04 2:55.09
8 Yeh, Asaph R 11 MSSC-PV 2:35.40Y 3:00.43
40.82 1:26.25 2:20.52 3:00.43
9 O'Connor, Ryan P 12 Cubu-PV 2:43.93Y 3:01.23
39.50 1:27.58 2:22.07 3:01.23
10 Shannon, Matthew T 12 AVST-PV 2:37.49Y 3:01.30
38.24 1:22.16 2:21.15 3:01.30
11 Nichols, Quyen A 12 PM-PV 2:40.98Y 3:02.32
37.93 1:26.93 2:21.86 3:02.32
12 Wodoslawsky, Micha 12 Cubu-PV 2:43.75Y 3:04.20
39.20 1:26.54 2:21.67 3:04.20
13 Stephens, Michael 11 Rmsc-PV 2:47.11Y 3:08.95
41.88 1:31.96 2:24.40 3:08.95
14 Ediger, Jacob P 12 YORK-PV 2:58.58Y 3:11.83
40.81 1:29.60 2:28.16 3:11.83
15 Paster, Ethan D 11 PM-PV 2:48.19Y 3:13.83
44.65 1:38.00 2:33.32 3:13.83
16 Lanning, James S 11 Rmsc-PV 2:47.71Y 3:15.02
42.98 1:34.79 2:31.89 3:15.02
17 Hoisington, Steven 12 AVST-PV 2:57.27Y 3:15.69
47.17 1:35.13 2:34.15 3:15.69
18 Emory, Danny J 11 TCSD-PV 2:45.74Y 3:19.54
45.39 1:39.24 2:35.30 3:19.54
19 Jansen, Devin A 11 OCCS-PV 3:02.03Y 3:21.15
41.60 1:32.75 2:37.12 3:21.15
20 Von Kahle, Peter P 12 HACC-PV 2:58.79Y 3:21.57
43.01 1:36.50 2:34.67 3:21.57
21 Durazo, Danny M 11 Snowbirds-PV 3:27.97 3:24.36
42.20 1:31.95 2:39.79 3:24.36
22 Franklin, Jelani J 12 DCPR-PV 3:04.43Y 3:25.79
40.81 1:38.89 2:38.73 3:25.79
23 Freedman, Jeremy S 11 AVST-PV 3:06.53Y 3:27.76
44.15 1:36.47 2:39.60 3:27.76
24 Jones, Kevin A 11 MSSC-PV 2:56.16Y 3:27.78
48.72 1:41.82 2:43.91 3:27.78
25 Song, Philip H 12 MSSC-PV NT 3:36.10
45.25 1:38.92 2:45.72 3:36.10
26 DeFORD, Sean P 11 HACC-PV 3:09.83Y 3:38.84
55.92 1:58.01 2:53.96 3:38.84
27 Carlson, Tyler A 11 Rmsc-PV 3:18.51Y 3:39.75
56.28 1:50.36 2:57.93 3:39.75
28 Abadir, Adam O 11 Cubu-PV NT 3:58.48
55.03 1:55.91 3:10.19 3:58.48
29 Salomon, Jared P 11 YORK-PV 3:25.55Y 3:58.68
57.07 1:58.65 3:03.32 3:58.68
-- Mukri, Patrick R 11 Rmsc-PV 3:08.84Y DQ
44.83 1:32.36 2:32.10 DQ
-- Urubshurow, Donzen 11 Rmsc-PV 2:40.79Y DQ
42.38 1:32.93 2:27.39 DQ
-- Gigioli, John R 12 Cubu-PV 2:34.19Y NS
-- Fernandez-Arias, N 12 Cubu-PV 3:11.50Y SCR