PVS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIPS
February 28-March 3, 2002
Prince George Sports and Learning Complex
Psych Sheets and Timeline
Event 1 Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 19:58.29
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Burke, Rachael M 18 Cubu-PV 16:30.31
2 Swinley, Leslie A 14 Cubu-PV 16:34.17
3 Burke, Amanda C 17 Cubu-PV 16:37.37
4 Hock, Lindsay L 17 CCA-VA 17:03.34
5 Kenworthy, Cathy A 17 FISH-PV 17:22.21
6 O'Brien, Julie D 15 Cubu-PV 17:28.56
7 Quimby, Casey M 17 Cubu-PV 17:38.76
8 Nichols, Christine E 14 Cubu-PV 17:50.09
9 Physioc, Felice M 15 Cubu-PV 18:05.63
10 Felty, Trista L 17 TriValley YMCA-MA 18:10.89
11 JU, Leslie L 16 FISH-PV 18:14.36
12 St Claire, Ally K 15 Rmsc-PV 18:15.37
13 O'Sullivan, Caroline E 15 Cubu-PV 18:19.42
14 Heebner, Marissa E 15 Cubu-PV 18:22.93
15 Constantino, Dana L 14 FISH-PV 18:23.02
16 Conroy, Anne E 14 Cubu-PV 18:30.70
17 Bourquardez, Elizabeth A 14 OCCS-PV 18:31.91
18 McAllister, Moira L 16 Rmsc-PV 18:33.12
19 Marsilii, Megan C 17 FISH-PV 18:38.50
20 Martin, Jenn L 17 Rmsc-PV 18:47.89
21 Smith, Allie A 14 FISH-PV 18:48.66
22 Kehs, Laurel E 15 FISH-PV 19:03.19
23 Young, Lindsay S 17 AAC-PV 19:17.81
24 Kapit, Amy R 17 Rmsc-PV 19:18.06
25 Ramey, Sarah J 12 Cubu-PV 19:24.56
26 Taylor, Sarah E 14 OCCS-PV 19:36.15
27 Parker, Tami K 17 Rmsc-PV 19:40.93
28 Gels, Ali P 15 Cubu-PV 19:41.44
29 Case, Kimberly E 13 VSC-PV 19:48.93
30 Selzer, Christine C 16 Rmsc-PV 19:56.53
Event 3 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 2:07.99
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Burke, Rachael M 18 Cubu-PV 1:51.05
2 Scibek, Rachel A 17 Rmsc-PV 1:51.48
3 Hurd, Megan A 17 Cubu-PV 1:53.32
4 Ziegler, Kate M 13 FISH-PV 1:53.33
5 Shipko, Katie H 17 OCCS-PV 1:53.74
6 Burke, Amanda C 17 Cubu-PV 1:54.04
7 Suguiyama, Erica L 16 Cubu-PV 1:54.42
8 Bellis, Caroline J 15 Cubu-PV 1:54.80
9 O'Brien, Julie D 15 Cubu-PV 1:55.18
10 Nichols, Christine E 14 Cubu-PV 1:55.39
11 Dyson, Catherine G 18 TCSD-PV 1:56.03
12 Papa, Johanna E 16 Rmsc-PV 1:56.94
13 Howard, Julia E 18 Cubu-PV 1:57.12
14 Winings, Diana J 17 Cubu-PV 1:57.18
15 McDermott, Elana R 17 Cubu-PV 1:58.00
16 Yurechko, Christine H 15 TCSD-PV 1:58.02
17 Parkhurst, Michelle N 14 Machine-PV 1:58.19
18 Posey, Ashley L 16 TriValley YMCA-MA 1:58.33
19 Albert, Caryn D 15 Rmsc-PV 1:58.35
20 Quimby, Casey M 17 Cubu-PV 1:58.51
21 Richardson, Lacy M 17 CCA-VA 1:58.71
22 O'Sullivan, Caroline E 15 Cubu-PV 1:59.19
23 Carey, Devin C 17 Rmsc-PV 1:59.30
24 Urso, Kerry L 15 OCCS-PV 1:59.34
25 Knight, Meagan C 16 AVST-PV 1:59.48
26 Thomas, Joanna N 11 APEX-MA 1:59.64
27 Agarth, Julie A 15 OCCS-PV 1:59.65
28 Olivos, Maegan E 16 Rmsc-PV 1:59.78
29 Conlon, Molly K 16 Rmsc-PV 2:00.27
30 Beller, Yeng Lan E 13 Cubu-PV 2:00.56
31 Tolbert, Rachel E 16 Rmsc-PV 2:00.60
32 Heebner, Marissa E 15 Cubu-PV 2:00.64
33 Crudup, Tiffany N 17 Cubu-PV 2:00.80
34 Havard, Lauren R 17 Cubu-PV 2:00.91
35 Nam, Jennifer J 17 Cubu-PV 2:00.97
36 Bourquardez, Elizabeth A 14 OCCS-PV 2:01.31
37 Berberich, Sara M 16 Rmsc-PV 2:01.37
38 Edwards, Theresa M 15 Rmsc-PV 2:01.71
39 Angstadt, Nikki J 17 TriValley YMCA-MA 2:01.79
40 Miller, Debbie M 17 YORK-PV 2:01.82
41 Moats, Kristin L 18 Snowbirds-PV 2:01.95
42 Jimenez, Rebecca A 16 Cubu-PV 2:02.10
43 Brake, Meghan A 17 Cubu-PV 2:02.10
44 McMURRAY, Alaina L 16 PM-PV 2:02.11
45 McKee, Kaitlin C 16 TCSD-PV 2:02.29
46 Rogers, Lindsay M 15 Rmsc-PV 2:02.43
47 Borrell, Erin N 15 TriValley YMCA-MA 2:02.55
48 Martin, Jenn L 17 Rmsc-PV 2:02.60
49 Physioc, Felice M 15 Cubu-PV 2:02.71
50 Gaines, Alexis R 17 Cubu-PV 2:02.77
51 JU, Leslie L 16 FISH-PV 2:03.04
52 Richardson, Kimmy 13 CCA-VA 2:03.04
53 Horne, Lindsey A 16 OCCS-PV 2:03.16
54 Debenedetto, Bobbie A 15 Cubu-PV 2:03.23
55 Trinka, Adrienne A 17 Sharks-PV 2:03.48
56 Mims, Katie J 17 YORK-PV 2:03.57
57 Beier, Genna E 16 Cubu-PV 2:03.98
58 Beales, Kristen E 13 AAC-PV 2:03.99
59 Marmillion, Meghan E 18 TNT-PV 2:04.06
60 Shomgard, Amanda L 14 TriValley YMCA-MA 2:04.17
61 Kay, Stacy I 23 YORK-PV 2:04.19
62 McKenzie, Heather L 14 VSC-PV 2:04.32
63 Teague, Rebekah M 17 HACC-PV 2:04.62
64 Sullivan, Meghan P 18 YORK-PV 2:04.63
65 Azaroff, Rachel L 17 Cubu-PV 2:04.73
66 Lee, Mihan R 14 Cubu-PV 2:04.83
67 Paradis, Virginia R 15 Cubu-PV 2:04.87
68 Staples, Audrey N 17 Cubu-PV 2:05.05
69 Ream, Alanna M 14 FISH-PV 2:05.24
70 Currier, Christine A 13 FISH-PV 2:05.27
71 Grabarek, Stephanie N 16 Rmsc-PV 2:05.36
72 Childress, Lauren A 13 CCA-VA 2:05.36
73 Reynolds, Sara P 15 TCSD-PV 2:05.43
74 Blandford, Caitlin D 18 Machine-PV 2:05.52
75 Lincoln, Sal A 15 Rmsc-PV 2:05.56
76 Allen, Kara M 15 Rmsc-PV 2:05.65
77 Walter, Lauren K 14 Cubu-PV 2:05.93
78 Rowan, Catherine A 16 Cubu-PV 2:05.93
79 Hestdal, Stine 17 OCCS-PV 2:06.06
80 Young, Lindsay S 17 AAC-PV 2:06.11
81 Nakazawa, Andrea 16 FISH-PV 2:06.15
82 Stewart, Colleen E 15 Rmsc-PV 2:06.15
83 Alvord, Ashley E 16 Rmsc-PV 2:06.16
84 Cunningham, Kristin G 14 JFD-PV 2:06.21
85 Buki, Alison G 15 TCSD-PV 2:06.23
86 Kapit, Amy R 17 Rmsc-PV 2:06.33
87 Conroy, Anne E 14 Cubu-PV 2:06.34
88 Carpenter, Carrie A 15 TCSD-PV 2:06.42
89 Auger, Caitlin E 16 Machine-PV 2:06.45
90 Gunzelman, Ashley L 16 Rmsc-PV 2:06.53
91 Mangan, Cindy L 17 Cubu-PV 2:06.56
92 Dunne, Stephanie L 16 Rmsc-PV 2:06.71
93 O'Brien, Kelley A 14 VSC-PV 2:06.93
94 Kadushin, Rebecca R 18 FAST-PV 2:07.00
95 Robinson, Lisa D 15 Rmsc-PV 2:07.00
96 Verducci, Kara E 16 OCCS-PV 2:07.08
97 Hulsizer, Paige E 15 Rmsc-PV 2:07.17
98 Marsilii, Megan C 17 FISH-PV 2:07.20
99 Selzer, Christine C 16 Rmsc-PV 2:07.22
100 Amos, Brooke E 15 Rmsc-PV 2:07.35
101 Schomp, Kristyn L 14 OCCS-PV 2:07.50
102 Lee, Liz M 13 Machine-PV 2:07.52
103 Sheridan, Rachel E 14 PDR-MA 2:07.59
104 MacDonald, Lindsay J 17 UNTCS-PV 2:07.65
105 Tracy, Meghan E 16 Cubu-PV 2:07.66
106 Scharfen, Anna L 15 Cubu-PV 2:07.67
107 Miller, Kimberly A 15 Rmsc-PV 2:07.71
108 McCray, Laura M 15 FAST-PV 2:07.74
109 Hewitt, Mary Alice A 18 Rmsc-PV 2:07.81
110 Arnold, Malisa 15 Rmsc-PV 2:07.84
111 Rawson, Laura M 16 Rmsc-PV 2:07.89
112 Erickson, Lindsay E 15 Rmsc-PV 2:07.94
113 Akl, Stephanie L 15 YORK-PV 2:07.96
Event 5 Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 1:17.59
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Hock, Lindsay L 17 CCA-VA 1:06.48
2 Howard, Julia E 18 Cubu-PV 1:06.76
3 Marks, Jamie L 13 APEX-MA 1:06.96
4 Cantwell, Tina E 14 TriValley YMCA-MA 1:07.32
5 Carey, Devin C 17 Rmsc-PV 1:07.53
6 Cantwell, Rachel M 16 TriValley YMCA-MA 1:07.79
7 Walsh, Mason A 16 HACC-PV 1:08.06
8 Boland, Christina M 17 Cubu-PV 1:08.13
9 Lester, Katie E 15 YORK-PV 1:09.19
10 Collier, Michelle E 16 Cubu-PV 1:09.39
11 Flader, Ellen J 15 Cubu-PV 1:09.61
12 Lincoln, Sal A 15 Rmsc-PV 1:09.75
13 Harrington, Anne E 16 Sharks-PV 1:10.16
14 Ogren, Kim L 15 Cubu-PV 1:10.37
15 Danchak, Janel A 16 OCCS-PV 1:10.37
16 Ruscher, Stacey M 17 Cubu-PV 1:10.39
17 Nadal, Andrea K 15 YORK-PV 1:10.49
18 Flores, Shannon M 15 UN-MD-PV 1:10.53
19 Husson, Elizabeth M 16 MSSC-PV 1:10.67
20 Hudock, Teresa A 17 Rmsc-PV 1:10.69
21 Conlin, Cheryl 33 UNPVS-PV 1:10.90
22 Parker, Tami K 17 Rmsc-PV 1:10.99
23 Lewis, Carissa D 19 OCCS-PV 1:11.00
24 Minto, Missy A 17 Cubu-PV 1:11.10
25 McAllister, Moira L 16 Rmsc-PV 1:11.20
26 Smith, Megan J 15 Rmsc-PV 1:11.23
27 Brake, Meghan A 17 Cubu-PV 1:11.26
28 Cromarty, Stefanie L 17 Rmsc-PV 1:11.29
29 Madej, Hannah L 15 Cubu-PV 1:11.34
30 Perrault, Krissy M 17 HACC-PV 1:11.36
31 Allen, Kara M 15 Rmsc-PV 1:11.40
32 Kight, Allyson K 15 Cubu-PV 1:11.40
33 Neill, Erin L 16 Cubu-PV 1:11.56
34 Braun, Kristen P 18 YORK-PV 1:11.91
35 Cobble, Liz A 15 AAC-PV 1:12.18
36 Southard, Lauren V 15 Cubu-PV 1:12.40
37 Mewbourne, Mer G 13 Cubu-PV 1:12.64
38 Penning, Liz M 16 OCCS-PV 1:12.65
39 Wells, Ashley M 15 OCCS-PV 1:12.69
40 Walker, Ashleigh L 17 Cubu-PV 1:12.72
41 Roth, Marta L 16 YORK-PV 1:12.87
42 Rubin, Alissa C 18 Machine-PV 1:13.06
43 Angstadt, Nikki J 17 TriValley YMCA-MA 1:13.11
44 Walter, Lauren K 14 Cubu-PV 1:13.59
45 Hoopengardner, Laura G 15 TCSD-PV 1:13.69
46 Erickson, Lindsay E 15 Rmsc-PV 1:13.69
47 Burns, Elizabeth A 14 FISH-PV 1:13.85
48 Mealy, Erin G 16 PM-PV 1:13.88
49 Ziegler, Kate M 13 FISH-PV 1:14.07
50 Smith, Allie A 14 FISH-PV 1:14.10
51 Brookhiser, Laura K 15 Machine-PV 1:14.12
52 Gercenstein, Rita S 15 TCSD-PV 1:14.19
53 Currier, Christine A 13 FISH-PV 1:14.35
54 Tan, Jennifer H 16 Cubu-PV 1:14.43
55 Hestdal, Stine 17 OCCS-PV 1:14.50
56 Callahan, Jen L 16 YORK-PV 1:14.52
57 DeJONG, Nicole L 17 PM-PV 1:14.59
58 Toro, Annie G 16 OCCS-PV 1:14.71
59 Connor, Katie H 14 Cubu-PV 1:14.84
60 Blaschke, Ann K 18 Cubu-PV 1:15.06
61 Breece, Jessica L 17 Snowbirds-PV 1:15.07
62 Boelens, Jamie A 16 Sharks-PV 1:15.14
63 Selzer, Christine C 16 Rmsc-PV 1:15.30
64 Spangler, Jessica E 16 Rmsc-PV 1:15.49
65 Cunningham, Kristin G 14 JFD-PV 1:15.56
66 Thai, Jennifer T 16 JFD-PV 1:15.58
67 Miller, Kimberly A 15 Rmsc-PV 1:15.90
68 Wainman, Laura C 13 OCCS-PV 1:15.97
69 Suthard, Dana M 17 Rmsc-PV 1:16.09
70 Lin, Jolinta Y 17 Rmsc-PV 1:16.13
71 Cleary, Meagan N 18 OCCS-PV 1:16.15
72 Graff, Hannah M 18 TCSD-PV 1:16.15
73 Sullivan, Caroline L 14 Cubu-PV 1:16.21
74 Welsh, Katie P 14 YORK-PV 1:16.29
75 Konopka, Kristen N 15 Rmsc-PV 1:16.32
76 Gent, Laura N 14 Cubu-PV 1:16.32
77 Arnold, Malisa 15 Rmsc-PV 1:16.36
78 Taylor, Sarah E 14 OCCS-PV 1:16.62
79 Hollister, Julia S 14 Uncub-PV 1:16.68
80 Schraibman, Erin C 14 JFD-PV 1:16.81
81 McHale, Caitlin M 13 Cubu-PV 1:17.05
82 Leake, Lindsey M 13 YORK-PV 1:17.11
83 Lacoe, Kristen N 16 HACC-PV 1:17.20
84 Dolson, Jennifer L 16 YORK-PV 1:17.20
85 Tschiltz, Ashliegh 17 TNT-PV 1:17.24
86 Fell, Lindsey M 16 YORK-PV 1:17.24
87 Tracy, Meghan E 16 Cubu-PV 1:17.31
88 Stephens, Tia R 16 TCSD-PV 1:17.32
89 Witt, Stephanie C 13 YORK-PV 1:17.34
90 Myers, Sarah M 16 Machine-PV 1:17.37
91 Welsh, Sarah A 12 YORK-PV 1:17.54
92 Christensen, Mei L 13 FISH-PV X1:15.07
Event 7 Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 1:09.29
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Razo, Ashley B 17 OCCS-PV 56.37
2 Beller, Yeng Lan E 13 Cubu-PV 56.61
3 Winings, Diana J 17 Cubu-PV 57.43
4 Suguiyama, Erica L 16 Cubu-PV 58.07
5 Baker, Beth O 41 Cubu-PV 58.17
6 Zarin, Jordan A 15 Rmsc-PV 58.51
7 Hurd, Megan A 17 Cubu-PV 59.06
8 Bellis, Caroline J 15 Cubu-PV 59.23
9 Calanog, Michelle M 17 Cubu-PV 59.36
10 Mobley, Becky K 15 PM-PV 59.64
11 Christensen, Mei L 13 FISH-PV 1:00.16
12 Posey, Ashley L 16 TriValley YMCA-MA 1:00.32
13 Teague, Rebekah M 17 HACC-PV 1:00.33
14 Pool, Alexia S 16 Cubu-PV 1:00.36
15 Richardson, Lacy M 17 CCA-VA 1:00.39
16 Knicely, Esther M 16 WAC-VA 1:00.42
17 Azaroff, Rachel L 17 Cubu-PV 1:00.66
18 Constantino, Dana L 14 FISH-PV 1:00.67
19 Yurechko, Christine H 15 TCSD-PV 1:00.73
20 Ziegler, Kate M 13 FISH-PV 1:01.03
21 Agarth, Julie A 15 OCCS-PV 1:01.05
22 Brofft, Rebecca E 14 VSC-PV 1:01.08
23 Hessler, Jennifer M 16 WAC-VA 1:01.21
24 Havard, Lauren R 17 Cubu-PV 1:01.34
25 Case, Jessica L 17 Cubu-PV 1:01.35
26 Herrmann, Laura K 14 VSC-PV 1:01.44
27 Papa, Johanna E 16 Rmsc-PV 1:01.45
28 Burbach, Ashley D 18 YORK-PV 1:01.57
29 Cromarty, Stefanie L 17 Rmsc-PV 1:01.63
30 JU, Leslie L 16 FISH-PV 1:01.77
31 McKee, Kaitlin C 16 TCSD-PV 1:01.77
32 Parker, Rachel H 17 Rmsc-PV 1:01.85
33 Jarvis, Kassie A 14 PM-PV 1:01.88
34 Brookhiser, Laura K 15 Machine-PV 1:02.23
35 Staples, Audrey N 17 Cubu-PV 1:02.25
36 Lindberg, Sarah E 15 OCCS-PV 1:02.34
37 Buki, Alison G 15 TCSD-PV 1:02.62
38 Tan, Jennifer H 16 Cubu-PV 1:02.68
39 Edmondson, Lauren R 17 TCSD-PV 1:02.72
40 Knight, Meagan C 16 AVST-PV 1:02.86
41 Mims, Katie J 17 YORK-PV 1:02.93
42 Hulsizer, Paige E 15 Rmsc-PV 1:02.96
43 Marmillion, Meghan E 18 TNT-PV 1:03.19
44 Ham, Caitlin E 14 Machine-PV 1:03.20
45 Chuzi, Sarah E 16 TCSD-PV 1:03.24
46 Schwee, Suzanne E 12 AVST-PV 1:03.39
47 Sullivan, Colleen I 15 Sharks-PV 1:03.45
48 Marsilii, Megan C 17 FISH-PV 1:03.52
49 Shomgard, Amanda L 14 TriValley YMCA-MA 1:03.69
50 Edwards, Theresa M 15 Rmsc-PV 1:03.87
51 Jimenez, Rebecca A 16 Cubu-PV 1:03.90
52 Rawson, Laura M 16 Rmsc-PV 1:03.92
53 Moats, Kristin L 18 Snowbirds-PV 1:04.01
54 Mangan, Cindy L 17 Cubu-PV 1:04.03
55 Ream, Alanna M 14 FISH-PV 1:04.19
56 Jacobs, Kelly C 18 Rmsc-PV 1:04.20
57 Danchak, Janel A 16 OCCS-PV 1:04.34
58 Kight, Allyson K 15 Cubu-PV 1:04.36
59 Toth, Ashley E 17 YORK-PV 1:04.39
60 Burns, Elizabeth A 14 FISH-PV 1:04.41
61 Stephens, Melanie A 15 TCSD-PV 1:04.46
62 Aye, Wint T 17 PM-PV 1:04.56
63 Hewitt, Mary Alice A 18 Rmsc-PV 1:04.68
64 Cleary, Meagan N 18 OCCS-PV 1:04.79
65 Akl, Stephanie L 15 YORK-PV 1:04.79
66 Natoli, Kelsea L 16 AAC-PV 1:04.80
67 Bourquardez, Elizabeth A 14 OCCS-PV 1:04.80
68 Parker, Tami K 17 Rmsc-PV 1:04.89
69 Carpenter, Carrie A 15 TCSD-PV 1:05.01
70 Smith, Allie A 14 FISH-PV 1:05.21
71 Levendis, Marissa L 17 PM-PV 1:05.35
72 McCray, Laura M 15 FAST-PV 1:05.53
73 Rubin, Alissa C 18 Machine-PV 1:05.87
74 Schomp, Kristyn L 14 OCCS-PV 1:05.98
75 Brosnan, Sheila C 17 YORK-PV 1:05.98
76 Powell, Katie V 14 Cubu-PV 1:05.99
77 Walsh, Mason A 16 HACC-PV 1:06.02
78 Heintz, Jennifer A 17 TCSD-PV 1:06.03
79 Vaughn, Stephanie 16 CCA-VA 1:06.06
80 Trinka, Adrienne A 17 Sharks-PV 1:06.11
81 Olivos, Maegan E 16 Rmsc-PV 1:06.28
82 Verducci, Kara E 16 OCCS-PV 1:06.33
83 Spangler, Jessica E 16 Rmsc-PV 1:06.33
84 Marsilii, Caitlin T 11 FISH-PV 1:06.39
85 Gunzelman, Ashley L 16 Rmsc-PV 1:06.45
86 Horne, Lindsey A 16 OCCS-PV 1:06.50
87 Lesnik, Brittany L 16 TNT-PV 1:06.50
88 Lacoe, Kristen N 16 HACC-PV 1:06.64
89 Madej, Hannah L 15 Cubu-PV 1:06.64
90 Phelps, Caroline R 13 TCSD-PV 1:06.69
91 Gaines, Alexis R 17 Cubu-PV 1:06.85
92 Schive, Miriam S 17 Rmsc-PV 1:06.86
93 Gordon, Sarah M 16 Rmsc-PV 1:07.19
94 Rapp, Stasia A 14 OCCS-PV 1:07.26
95 Poulsen, Kelly P 14 PM-PV 1:07.32
96 Butz, Lauren E 17 Rmsc-PV 1:07.34
97 MacDonald, Kaitlin W 15 Rmsc-PV 1:07.53
98 Boelens, Jamie A 16 Sharks-PV 1:07.56
99 Sullivan, Meghan P 18 YORK-PV 1:07.61
100 Thompson, Maureen H 16 Unatyork-PV 1:07.63
101 Nam, Jennifer J 17 Cubu-PV 1:07.64
102 Blandford, Caitlin D 18 Machine-PV 1:07.64
103 Robinson, Lisa D 15 Rmsc-PV 1:07.78
104 Miller, Debbie M 17 YORK-PV 1:07.79
105 Betor, Amy N 15 YORK-PV 1:07.84
106 Auger, Caitlin E 16 Machine-PV 1:07.96
107 Severin, Margit A 16 HACC-PV 1:07.98
108 Beveridge, Mara G 16 TCSD-PV 1:08.02
109 Kotonias, Jennifer N 10 MSSC-PV 1:08.07
110 Henderson, Lissa B 13 Machine-PV 1:08.09
111 Braun, Kristen P 18 YORK-PV 1:08.12
112 McMURRAY, Alaina L 16 PM-PV 1:08.13
113 Conlon, Molly K 16 Rmsc-PV 1:08.16
114 Currier, Christine A 13 FISH-PV 1:08.21
115 Nadal, Nicole L 18 YORK-PV 1:08.21
116 Perrault, Megan J 15 YORK-PV 1:08.24
117 Toro, Annie G 16 OCCS-PV 1:08.29
118 Domenech, Emily H 17 AVST-PV 1:08.41
119 Thomas, Joanna N 11 APEX-MA 1:08.49
120 Hauck, Amanda N 14 OCCS-PV 1:08.53
121 Hollinger, Wesley D 18 OCCS-PV 1:08.57
122 Benevento, Michele A 15 Cubu-PV 1:08.62
123 Gent, Laura N 14 Cubu-PV 1:08.64
124 Richardson, Lisa A 15 TNT-PV 1:08.66
125 Graff, Hannah M 18 TCSD-PV 1:08.69
126 Carey, Ryan F 14 Rmsc-PV 1:08.74
127 Wasilewski, Elisabeth A 17 YORK-PV 1:08.85
128 Mashack, Emily R 14 AVST-PV 1:08.85
129 Kadushin, Rebecca R 18 FAST-PV 1:08.90
130 Gels, Ali P 15 Cubu-PV 1:08.98
131 Piantedosi, Jenny L 18 YORK-PV 1:08.99
132 Hudock, Teresa A 17 Rmsc-PV 1:09.21
133 Richardson, Kimmy 13 CCA-VA 1:09.26
Event 9 Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 5:09.99
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Kenworthy, Cathy A 17 FISH-PV 4:29.62
2 O'Brien, Julie D 15 Cubu-PV 4:31.08
3 Razo, Ashley B 17 OCCS-PV 4:31.61
4 Burke, Amanda C 17 Cubu-PV 4:31.75
5 Hock, Lindsay L 17 CCA-VA 4:33.42
6 Carey, Devin C 17 Rmsc-PV 4:39.81
7 Christensen, Mei L 13 FISH-PV 4:40.15
8 Collier, Michelle E 16 Cubu-PV 4:40.56
9 Yurechko, Christine H 15 TCSD-PV 4:42.22
10 Burbach, Ashley D 18 YORK-PV 4:42.38
11 Flader, Ellen J 15 Cubu-PV 4:43.30
12 Felty, Trista L 17 TriValley YMCA-MA 4:43.54
13 Hessler, Jennifer M 16 WAC-VA 4:43.60
14 Cantwell, Rachel M 16 TriValley YMCA-MA 4:43.76
15 Zarin, Jordan A 15 Rmsc-PV 4:44.81
16 Marks, Jamie L 13 APEX-MA 4:44.86
17 Albert, Caryn D 15 Rmsc-PV 4:45.98
18 Rogers, Lindsay M 15 Rmsc-PV 4:47.88
19 Nichols, Christine E 14 Cubu-PV 4:47.98
20 Parker, Rachel H 17 Rmsc-PV 4:49.90
21 Physioc, Felice M 15 Cubu-PV 4:50.46
22 Heebner, Marissa E 15 Cubu-PV 4:52.38
23 Connor, Katie H 14 Cubu-PV 4:52.86
24 Edmondson, Lauren R 17 TCSD-PV 4:52.90
25 Calanog, Michelle M 17 Cubu-PV 4:53.92
26 McAllister, Moira L 16 Rmsc-PV 4:54.56
27 Cantwell, Tina E 14 TriValley YMCA-MA 4:54.69
28 Neill, Erin L 16 Cubu-PV 4:55.51
29 Nadal, Andrea K 15 YORK-PV 4:56.74
30 Childress, Lauren A 13 CCA-VA 4:56.86
31 Smith, Megan J 15 Rmsc-PV 4:57.35
32 Horne, Lindsey A 16 OCCS-PV 4:57.48
33 Lindberg, Sarah E 15 OCCS-PV 4:57.64
34 Hestdal, Stine 17 OCCS-PV 4:59.07
35 Reynolds, Sara P 15 TCSD-PV 4:59.28
36 Lewis, Carissa D 19 OCCS-PV 5:00.84
37 Natoli, Kelsea L 16 AAC-PV 5:01.94
38 Lincoln, Sal A 15 Rmsc-PV 5:02.18
39 Kehs, Laurel E 15 FISH-PV 5:02.25
40 Penning, Liz M 16 OCCS-PV 5:02.90
41 JU, Leslie L 16 FISH-PV 5:03.20
42 Ruscher, Stacey M 17 Cubu-PV 5:04.63
43 Stephens, Melanie A 15 TCSD-PV 5:04.91
44 Simpson, Erin L 17 YORK-PV 5:05.06
45 Crider, Amy A 12 OCCS-PV 5:05.67
46 Dunne, Stephanie L 16 Rmsc-PV 5:06.73
47 Hauck, Amanda N 14 OCCS-PV 5:06.81
48 McCray, Laura M 15 FAST-PV 5:06.83
49 Hollinger, Wesley D 18 OCCS-PV 5:07.03
50 Parkhurst, Michelle N 14 Machine-PV 5:07.10
51 Borrell, Erin N 15 TriValley YMCA-MA 5:07.56
52 Conroy, Anne E 14 Cubu-PV 5:07.60
53 Young, Lindsay S 17 AAC-PV 5:08.21
54 Schomp, Kristyn L 14 OCCS-PV 5:08.29
55 Chuzi, Sarah E 16 TCSD-PV 5:08.33
56 Schive, Miriam S 17 Rmsc-PV 5:09.26
57 Taylor, Sarah E 14 OCCS-PV 5:09.40
58 Kapit, Amy R 17 Rmsc-PV 5:09.44
Event 11 Girls 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 8:57.59
Team
===============================================================================
1 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV 'A' 7:29.29
2 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV 'B' 7:36.66
3 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV 'C' 7:41.74
4 Rockville Montgomery-PV 'A' 7:49.90
5 Carter Center Aquatics-VA 'A' 7:52.29
6 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV 'A' 7:53.18
7 Rockville Montgomery-PV 'B' 8:03.18
8 York Swim Club-PV 'A' 8:04.08
9 York Swim Club-PV 'B' 8:16.84
10 TriValley Y Great White Sharks-MA 'A' 8:20.42
11 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV 'B' 8:25.73
12 TriValley Y Great White Sharks-MA 'B' 8:34.75
13 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV 'A' 8:44.17
14 the Fish-PV 'A' X7:53.46
15 the Fish-PV 'B' X8:13.08
Event 13 Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 2:47.99
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Hock, Lindsay L 17 CCA-VA 2:21.68
2 Cantwell, Tina E 14 TriValley YMCA-MA 2:21.89
3 Marks, Jamie L 13 APEX-MA 2:23.11
4 Kenworthy, Cathy A 17 FISH-PV 2:24.90
5 Verdin, Emily F 16 Sharks-PV 2:25.37
6 Collier, Michelle E 16 Cubu-PV 2:26.36
7 Cantwell, Rachel M 16 TriValley YMCA-MA 2:28.43
8 Swiger, Leigh H 14 Snowbirds-PV 2:29.57
9 Lester, Katie E 15 YORK-PV 2:30.13
10 Ruscher, Stacey M 17 Cubu-PV 2:30.23
11 Burke, Amanda C 17 Cubu-PV 2:30.57
12 Lincoln, Sal A 15 Rmsc-PV 2:30.86
13 Neill, Erin L 16 Cubu-PV 2:31.12
14 Nadal, Andrea K 15 YORK-PV 2:31.18
15 Tolbert, Rachel E 16 Rmsc-PV 2:31.68
16 Husson, Elizabeth M 16 MSSC-PV 2:31.98
17 Kight, Allyson K 15 Cubu-PV 2:32.03
18 Danchak, Janel A 16 OCCS-PV 2:32.63
19 Burbach, Ashley D 18 YORK-PV 2:32.77
20 Cobble, Liz A 15 AAC-PV 2:32.79
21 Lewis, Carissa D 19 OCCS-PV 2:33.11
22 Hudock, Teresa A 17 Rmsc-PV 2:33.25
23 Howard, Julia E 18 Cubu-PV 2:33.34
24 Parker, Tami K 17 Rmsc-PV 2:33.41
25 Smith, Megan J 15 Rmsc-PV 2:34.28
26 Harrington, Anne E 16 Sharks-PV 2:34.56
27 McAllister, Moira L 16 Rmsc-PV 2:34.89
28 Ogren, Kim L 15 Cubu-PV 2:35.50
29 Allen, Kara M 15 Rmsc-PV 2:35.96
30 Conlin, Cheryl 33 UNPVS-PV 2:36.10
31 Walker, Ashleigh L 17 Cubu-PV 2:36.15
32 Currier, Christine A 13 FISH-PV 2:36.64
33 Penning, Liz M 16 OCCS-PV 2:36.75
34 Case, Kimberly E 13 VSC-PV 2:37.40
35 Roth, Marta L 16 YORK-PV 2:37.77
36 Danner, Ashley K 11 VSC-PV 2:37.82
37 Braun, Kristen P 18 YORK-PV 2:38.67
38 Erickson, Lindsay E 15 Rmsc-PV 2:39.26
39 Connor, Katie H 14 Cubu-PV 2:39.27
40 Konopka, Kristen N 15 Rmsc-PV 2:39.61
41 Toro, Annie G 16 OCCS-PV 2:39.70
42 Madej, Hannah L 15 Cubu-PV 2:40.06
43 Spangler, Jessica E 16 Rmsc-PV 2:40.10
44 Southard, Lauren V 15 Cubu-PV 2:40.11
45 Zill, Carrie S 17 MAKO-PV 2:40.88
46 Sullivan, Lauren E 12 Cubu-PV 2:41.63
47 Mealy, Erin G 16 PM-PV 2:41.78
48 DeJONG, Nicole L 17 PM-PV 2:42.40
49 Mewbourne, Mer G 13 Cubu-PV 2:42.95
50 Cunningham, Kristin G 14 JFD-PV 2:43.17
51 Hollister, Julia S 14 Uncub-PV 2:43.60
52 Arnold, Malisa 15 Rmsc-PV 2:43.63
53 O'Brien, Caitrin E 13 Cubu-PV 2:43.90
54 Taylor, Sarah E 14 OCCS-PV 2:44.00
55 Hauck, Amanda N 14 OCCS-PV 2:44.12
56 Callahan, Jen L 16 YORK-PV 2:44.68
57 Gent, Laura N 14 Cubu-PV 2:44.93
58 Hollinger, Wesley D 18 OCCS-PV 2:44.94
59 Hoopengardner, Laura G 15 TCSD-PV 2:44.94
60 Tschiltz, Ashliegh 17 TNT-PV 2:45.55
61 Ream, Alanna M 14 FISH-PV 2:45.65
62 Sullivan, Caroline L 14 Cubu-PV 2:45.84
63 Dion, Beth M 13 PM-PV 2:45.87
64 Butz, Mallory P 13 Rmsc-PV 2:46.03
65 Reynolds, Sara P 15 TCSD-PV 2:46.21
66 Walter, Lauren K 14 Cubu-PV 2:46.27
67 Selzer, Christine C 16 Rmsc-PV 2:46.49
68 Wells, Ashley M 15 OCCS-PV 2:46.53
69 Fell, Lindsey M 16 YORK-PV 2:46.90
70 Sologuren, Laura M 17 Rmsc-PV 2:47.24
71 Gercenstein, Rita S 15 TCSD-PV 2:47.28
Event 15 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 27.19
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 White, Brielle Z 18 PDR-MA 23.69
2 Sablik, Julie A 14 CCA-VA 24.06
3 Hurd, Megan A 17 Cubu-PV 24.17
4 Howard, Julia E 18 Cubu-PV 24.34
5 Walsh, Mason A 16 HACC-PV 24.41
6 Verdin, Emily F 16 Sharks-PV 24.43
7 Mobley, Becky K 15 PM-PV 24.44
8 Felker, Courtney L 17 PM-PV 24.58
9 Baker, Beth O 41 Cubu-PV 24.59
10 Sullivan, Colleen I 15 Sharks-PV 24.72
11 Tarpey, Erin L 16 PM-PV 24.77
12 Ziegler, Kate M 13 FISH-PV 24.80
13 Richardson, Lacy M 17 CCA-VA 24.98
14 Shipko, Katie H 17 OCCS-PV 25.04
15 Swinley, Leslie A 14 Cubu-PV 25.09
16 Tolbert, Rachel E 16 Rmsc-PV 25.12
17 Nichols, Christine E 14 Cubu-PV 25.14
18 Borrell, Erin N 15 TriValley YMCA-MA 25.14
19 Horahan, Elizabeth J 17 Machine-PV 25.17
20 Boland, Christina M 17 Cubu-PV 25.21
21 Galway, Laura A 15 Machine-PV 25.22
22 Razo, Ashley B 17 OCCS-PV 25.23
23 Parkhurst, Michelle N 14 Machine-PV 25.30
24 Papa, Johanna E 16 Rmsc-PV 25.33
25 Teague, Rebekah M 17 HACC-PV 25.35
26 Psaris, Leigh C 13 Snowbirds-PV 25.35
27 Bellis, Caroline J 15 Cubu-PV 25.35
28 Knicely, Esther M 16 WAC-VA 25.36
29 Edmondson, Lauren R 17 TCSD-PV 25.37
30 Kelly, Emily C 14 AVST-PV 25.43
31 Smith, Allie A 14 FISH-PV 25.47
32 Yurechko, Christine H 15 TCSD-PV 25.47
33 Winings, Diana J 17 Cubu-PV 25.47
34 Olivos, Maegan E 16 Rmsc-PV 25.55
35 Constantino, Dana L 14 FISH-PV 25.63
36 Herrmann, Laura K 14 VSC-PV 25.64
37 Foerster, Ashley R 17 WAC-VA 25.64
38 Marmillion, Meghan E 18 TNT-PV 25.68
39 Agarth, Julie A 15 OCCS-PV 25.83
40 Suthard, Dana M 17 Rmsc-PV 25.84
41 Gaines, Alexis R 17 Cubu-PV 25.85
42 Gunzelman, Ashley L 16 Rmsc-PV 25.86
43 Tan, Jennifer H 16 Cubu-PV 25.86
44 Posey, Ashley L 16 TriValley YMCA-MA 25.87
45 O'Sullivan, Caroline E 15 Cubu-PV 25.91
46 Mangan, Cindy L 17 Cubu-PV 25.93
47 Nakazawa, Andrea 16 FISH-PV 25.94
48 Blackburn, Kylene E 14 TriValley YMCA-MA 25.94
49 Cleary, Meagan N 18 OCCS-PV 25.96
50 Fimian, Casey A 16 PM-PV 25.98
51 Auger, Caitlin E 16 Machine-PV 26.01
52 Harrington, Anne E 16 Sharks-PV 26.02
53 Knight, Meagan C 16 AVST-PV 26.05
54 Urso, Kerry L 15 OCCS-PV 26.06
55 Flores, Shannon M 15 UN-MD-PV 26.06
56 McKenzie, Heather L 14 VSC-PV 26.07
57 Jimenez, Rebecca A 16 Cubu-PV 26.08
58 Zarin, Jordan A 15 Rmsc-PV 26.09
59 Beier, Genna E 16 Cubu-PV 26.12
60 Buki, Alison G 15 TCSD-PV 26.14
61 Felty, Trista L 17 TriValley YMCA-MA 26.17
62 Walter, Lauren K 14 Cubu-PV 26.19
63 Hestdal, Stine 17 OCCS-PV 26.20
64 Swiger, Leigh H 14 Snowbirds-PV 26.23
65 Toth, Ashley E 17 YORK-PV 26.24
66 Frazier, Becca J 17 CCA-VA 26.28
67 Richardson, Kimmy 13 CCA-VA 26.29
68 Lacoe, Kristen N 16 HACC-PV 26.30
69 Christensen, Mei L 13 FISH-PV 26.32
70 Miller, Debbie M 17 YORK-PV 26.33
71 Debenedetto, Bobbie A 15 Cubu-PV 26.33
72 Moats, Kristin L 18 Snowbirds-PV 26.36
73 Conlon, Molly K 16 Rmsc-PV 26.36
74 Rogers, Lindsay M 15 Rmsc-PV 26.38
75 Carey, Devin C 17 Rmsc-PV 26.41
76 Lindberg, Sarah E 15 OCCS-PV 26.44
77 Staples, Audrey N 17 Cubu-PV 26.50
78 Shomgard, Amanda L 14 TriValley YMCA-MA 26.51
79 Angstadt, Nikki J 17 TriValley YMCA-MA 26.53
80 Calanog, Michelle M 17 Cubu-PV 26.54
81 Paradis, Virginia R 15 Cubu-PV 26.55
82 Carpenter, Carrie A 15 TCSD-PV 26.55
83 McGough, Kiera L 18 Cubu-PV 26.56
84 Zullo, Tara E 15 PM-PV 26.56
85 Braun, Kristen P 18 YORK-PV 26.59
86 Naber, Patricia J 13 PM-PV 26.60
87 Azaroff, Rachel L 17 Cubu-PV 26.61
88 Cantwell, Rachel M 16 TriValley YMCA-MA 26.61
89 Schwee, Suzanne E 12 AVST-PV 26.62
90 Burgess, Sarah T 16 Machine-PV 26.64
91 Gazo, Theresa M 13 MSSC-PV 26.64
92 Sheridan, Rachel E 14 PDR-MA 26.66
93 Hider, Pam C 17 HACC-PV 26.67
94 Fimian, Kristin E 13 PM-PV 26.67
95 Simpson, Erin L 17 YORK-PV 26.67
96 Van Pelt-Diller, Lisa 43 TNT-PV 26.68
97 Richardson, Lisa A 15 TNT-PV 26.72
98 Selzer, Christine C 16 Rmsc-PV 26.72
99 Spangler, Jessica E 16 Rmsc-PV 26.72
100 Trinka, Adrienne A 17 Sharks-PV 26.75
101 Burbach, Ashley D 18 YORK-PV 26.77
102 Cameron, Trisha H 24 AVST-PV 26.79
103 Kadushin, Rebecca R 18 FAST-PV 26.81
104 Edwards, Theresa M 15 Rmsc-PV 26.81
105 Swiger, Lynn D 12 Snowbirds-PV 26.83
106 Campbell, Emily A 15 YORK-PV 26.83
107 Carman, Sidra R 17 Rmsc-PV 26.84
108 Barber, Kristen R 18 Gmu-PV 26.87
109 Marks, Jamie L 13 APEX-MA 26.87
110 Tracy, Meghan E 16 Cubu-PV 26.89
111 DeJONG, Nicole L 17 PM-PV 26.89
112 Aye, Wint T 17 PM-PV 26.90
113 Blandford, Caitlin D 18 Machine-PV 26.92
114 Perrault, Krissy M 17 HACC-PV 26.93
115 Thomas, Joanna N 11 APEX-MA 26.93
116 Brosnan, Sheila C 17 YORK-PV 26.94
117 Horner, Alison E 17 Rmsc-PV 26.96
118 Arnold, Malisa 15 Rmsc-PV 26.97
119 Hill, Amanda 16 HACC-PV 26.99
120 Kight, Allyson K 15 Cubu-PV 26.99
121 Wang, Nina 13 FISH-PV 27.01
122 Beveridge, Mara G 16 TCSD-PV 27.02
123 Nadal, Nicole L 18 YORK-PV 27.03
124 Piantedosi, Jenny L 18 YORK-PV 27.03
125 Madej, Hannah L 15 Cubu-PV 27.04
126 Howells, Jacquie E 15 HACC-PV 27.05
127 Domenech, Emily H 17 AVST-PV 27.05
128 Weems, Claire E 13 Cubu-PV 27.06
129 Ritter, Lauren M 13 Snowbirds-PV 27.07
130 Lesnik, Brittany L 16 TNT-PV 27.07
131 Ruscher, Stacey M 17 Cubu-PV 27.08
132 Nam, Jennifer J 17 Cubu-PV 27.09
133 Thompson, Sarah M 17 Machine-PV 27.09
134 Hovanesian, Rachel L 14 YORK-PV 27.11
135 Grabarek, Stephanie N 16 Rmsc-PV 27.11
136 Poulsen, Kelly P 14 PM-PV 27.13
137 MacDonald, Lindsay J 17 UNTCS-PV 27.13
138 Hewitt, Mary Alice A 18 Rmsc-PV 27.15
139 Stewart, Colleen E 15 Rmsc-PV 27.16
140 Allen, Michelle L 16 Snowbirds-PV 27.17
141 Marsilii, Megan C 17 FISH-PV 27.18
142 Stephens, Melanie A 15 TCSD-PV 27.19
143 Martin, Jenn L 17 Rmsc-PV 27.19
144 Southard, Lauren V 15 Cubu-PV 27.19
Event 17 Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 1:07.99
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 White, Brielle Z 18 PDR-MA 55.52
2 Beller, Yeng Lan E 13 Cubu-PV 58.62
3 Teague, Rebekah M 17 HACC-PV 59.23
4 Jimenez, Rebecca A 16 Cubu-PV 59.44
5 Havard, Lauren R 17 Cubu-PV 59.54
6 Lindberg, Sarah E 15 OCCS-PV 1:00.02
7 Constantino, Dana L 14 FISH-PV 1:00.09
8 Cameron, Allison P 17 PM-PV 1:00.17
9 Baker, Beth O 41 Cubu-PV 1:00.32
10 Parkhurst, Michelle N 14 Machine-PV 1:00.33
11 McGough, Kiera L 18 Cubu-PV 1:00.73
12 Knight, Meagan C 16 AVST-PV 1:00.92
13 Cantwell, Tina E 14 TriValley YMCA-MA 1:00.95
14 Van Pelt-Diller, Lisa 43 TNT-PV 1:01.06
15 Yurechko, Christine H 15 TCSD-PV 1:01.11
16 Rowan, Jen K 17 Rmsc-PV 1:01.13
17 Mobley, Becky K 15 PM-PV 1:01.50
18 Finegan, Katherine M 14 PM-PV 1:01.63
19 Hulsizer, Paige E 15 Rmsc-PV 1:01.65
20 Blackburn, Kylene E 14 TriValley YMCA-MA 1:01.75
21 Angstadt, Nikki J 17 TriValley YMCA-MA 1:01.76
22 Sarasup, Maree A 17 PM-PV 1:01.82
23 Cantwell, Rachel M 16 TriValley YMCA-MA 1:02.43
24 Papa, Johanna E 16 Rmsc-PV 1:02.53
25 Richardson, Lacy M 17 CCA-VA 1:02.55
26 Simpson, Erin L 17 YORK-PV 1:02.73
27 Herrmann, Laura K 14 VSC-PV 1:02.73
28 Nam, Jennifer J 17 Cubu-PV 1:02.74
29 Heebner, Marissa E 15 Cubu-PV 1:02.87
30 Staples, Audrey N 17 Cubu-PV 1:02.90
31 Pool, Alexia S 16 Cubu-PV 1:02.94
32 Hewitt, Mary Alice A 18 Rmsc-PV 1:02.97
33 Crider, Amy A 12 OCCS-PV 1:03.01
34 Knicely, Esther M 16 WAC-VA 1:03.04
35 Felty, Trista L 17 TriValley YMCA-MA 1:03.05
36 St Claire, Ally K 15 Rmsc-PV 1:03.10
37 Scharfen, Anna L 15 Cubu-PV 1:03.12
38 Horne, Lindsey A 16 OCCS-PV 1:03.13
39 Southerlan, Jill S 15 MAKO-PV 1:03.16
40 Calanog, Michelle M 17 Cubu-PV 1:03.16
41 Jarvis, Kassie A 14 PM-PV 1:03.17
42 Horahan, Elizabeth J 17 Machine-PV 1:03.23
43 Conlon, Molly K 16 Rmsc-PV 1:03.27
44 Shomgard, Amanda L 14 TriValley YMCA-MA 1:03.36
45 Hauck, Amanda N 14 OCCS-PV 1:03.38
46 Richardson, Kimmy 13 CCA-VA 1:03.48
47 Verducci, Kara E 16 OCCS-PV 1:03.51
48 Brake, Meghan A 17 Cubu-PV 1:03.56
49 O'Brien, Julie D 15 Cubu-PV 1:03.65
50 Marmillion, Meghan E 18 TNT-PV 1:03.66
51 Beier, Genna E 16 Cubu-PV 1:03.72
52 McMURRAY, Alaina L 16 PM-PV 1:03.85
53 Radloff, Katie A 13 AAC-PV 1:03.88
54 Auger, Caitlin E 16 Machine-PV 1:03.93
55 Stewart, Colleen E 15 Rmsc-PV 1:03.93
56 Ziegler, Kate M 13 FISH-PV 1:03.96
57 Sullivan, Meghan P 18 YORK-PV 1:04.10
58 Gels, Ali P 15 Cubu-PV 1:04.18
59 Toth, Ashley E 17 YORK-PV 1:04.25
60 Reynolds, Sara P 15 TCSD-PV 1:04.39
61 Rogers, Lindsay M 15 Rmsc-PV 1:04.53
62 Edmondson, Lauren R 17 TCSD-PV 1:04.61
63 Wang, Nina 13 FISH-PV 1:04.64
64 DI Renzo, Dana M 14 VSC-PV 1:04.64
65 Hestdal, Stine 17 OCCS-PV 1:04.80
66 Brosnan, Sheila C 17 YORK-PV 1:04.87
67 Gunzelman, Ashley L 16 Rmsc-PV 1:04.96
68 Childress, Lauren A 13 CCA-VA 1:04.96
69 Branham, Stacy 17 OCCS-PV 1:04.98
70 Miller, Debbie M 17 YORK-PV 1:05.05
71 Rowan, Catherine A 16 Cubu-PV 1:05.07
72 Crudup, Tiffany N 17 Cubu-PV 1:05.18
73 Penning, Liz M 16 OCCS-PV 1:05.21
74 Carpenter, Carrie A 15 TCSD-PV 1:05.21
75 McDermott, Elana R 17 Cubu-PV 1:05.26
76 Trinka, Adrienne A 17 Sharks-PV 1:05.27
77 Schive, Miriam S 17 Rmsc-PV 1:05.27
78 Nadal, Nicole L 18 YORK-PV 1:05.30
79 Tan, Jennifer H 16 Cubu-PV 1:05.34
80 Burgess, Sarah T 16 Machine-PV 1:05.57
81 Cunningham, Kristin G 14 JFD-PV 1:05.62
82 Stephens, Melanie A 15 TCSD-PV 1:05.63
83 Buki, Alison G 15 TCSD-PV 1:05.74
84 Naber, Patricia J 13 PM-PV 1:05.75
85 Nakazawa, Kelly 13 FISH-PV 1:05.79
86 Natoli, Kelsea L 16 AAC-PV 1:05.82
87 Stark, Amy L 14 PM-PV 1:05.85
88 Trinka, Lauren M 15 Sharks-PV 1:05.86
89 Howells, Jacquie E 15 HACC-PV 1:05.87
90 Frazier, Becca J 17 CCA-VA 1:05.90
91 Nicholas, Christy E 13 Cubu-PV 1:05.93
92 Galway, Laura A 15 Machine-PV 1:05.95
93 Burbach, Ashley D 18 YORK-PV 1:06.13
94 Taylor, Sarah E 14 OCCS-PV 1:06.36
95 Lewis, Carissa D 19 OCCS-PV 1:06.37
96 Schwee, Suzanne E 12 AVST-PV 1:06.42
97 Daczkowski, Courtney M 12 Snowbirds-PV 1:06.52
98 Sullivan, Colleen I 15 Sharks-PV 1:06.52
99 Sweeney, Caitlin J 18 Machine-PV 1:06.59
100 Thompson, Sarah M 17 Machine-PV 1:06.61
101 Schomp, Kristyn L 14 OCCS-PV 1:06.61
102 Ullrich, Lauren E 17 Rmsc-PV 1:06.67
103 Barber, Kristen R 18 Gmu-PV 1:06.67
104 Cantwell, Julie E 13 TriValley YMCA-MA 1:06.75
105 Cleary, Meagan N 18 OCCS-PV 1:07.00
106 Pitcher, Natalie A 14 Cubu-PV 1:07.04
107 Miller, Kimberly A 15 Rmsc-PV 1:07.12
108 Kehs, Laurel E 15 FISH-PV 1:07.21
109 Veoni, Brooke A 13 PM-PV 1:07.31
110 Nakazawa, Andrea 16 FISH-PV 1:07.41
111 Lee, Mihan R 14 Cubu-PV 1:07.45
112 Domenech, Emily H 17 AVST-PV 1:07.47
113 Kadushin, Rebecca R 18 FAST-PV 1:07.50
114 Paradis, Virginia R 15 Cubu-PV 1:07.59
115 Hoopengardner, Laura G 15 TCSD-PV 1:07.63
116 Ritter, Lauren M 13 Snowbirds-PV 1:07.70
117 Marsilii, Caitlin T 11 FISH-PV 1:07.74
118 Dufek, Claire E 14 Cubu-PV 1:07.80
119 Jones, Caylin L 13 FISH-PV 1:07.87
120 Mims, Katie J 17 YORK-PV 1:07.94
121 Chasler, Jessica E 15 Rmsc-PV 1:07.99
Event 19 Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 5:38.79
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Burke, Rachael M 18 Cubu-PV 4:45.13
2 Thiel, Meghan 17 Cubu-PV 4:52.59
3 Swinley, Leslie A 14 Cubu-PV 4:54.79
4 Hock, Lindsay L 17 CCA-VA 5:01.33
5 Razo, Ashley B 17 OCCS-PV 5:02.24
6 Suguiyama, Erica L 16 Cubu-PV 5:03.24
7 Kenworthy, Cathy A 17 FISH-PV 5:04.96
8 Nichols, Christine E 14 Cubu-PV 5:05.66
9 Boland, Christina M 17 Cubu-PV 5:05.75
10 Bellis, Caroline J 15 Cubu-PV 5:06.34
11 Quimby, Casey M 17 Cubu-PV 5:07.95
12 Shipko, Katie H 17 OCCS-PV 5:08.23
13 Hurd, Megan A 17 Cubu-PV 5:11.27
14 Case, Jessica L 17 Cubu-PV 5:12.84
15 Cameron, Allison P 17 PM-PV 5:13.85
16 Winings, Diana J 17 Cubu-PV 5:14.16
17 Physioc, Felice M 15 Cubu-PV 5:14.46
18 Carey, Devin C 17 Rmsc-PV 5:14.71
19 Yurechko, Christine H 15 TCSD-PV 5:15.43
20 Dyson, Catherine G 18 TCSD-PV 5:15.71
21 Berberich, Sara M 16 Rmsc-PV 5:16.23
22 Thomas, Joanna N 11 APEX-MA 5:16.91
23 Albert, Caryn D 15 Rmsc-PV 5:17.52
24 Sablik, Julie A 14 CCA-VA 5:17.53
25 Constantino, Dana L 14 FISH-PV 5:17.79
26 Psaris, Leigh C 13 Snowbirds-PV 5:19.58
27 Urso, Kerry L 15 OCCS-PV 5:21.21
28 Crudup, Tiffany N 17 Cubu-PV 5:21.53
29 O'Sullivan, Caroline E 15 Cubu-PV 5:21.59
30 Finegan, Katherine M 14 PM-PV 5:21.63
31 Hollinger, Wesley D 18 OCCS-PV 5:22.08
32 Olivos, Maegan E 16 Rmsc-PV 5:22.23
33 Rogers, Lindsay M 15 Rmsc-PV 5:22.36
34 Christensen, Mei L 13 FISH-PV 5:23.02
35 Lincoln, Sal A 15 Rmsc-PV 5:23.03
36 Hessler, Jennifer M 16 WAC-VA 5:23.15
37 Flader, Ellen J 15 Cubu-PV 5:23.76
38 Smith, Allie A 14 FISH-PV 5:24.38
39 Martin, Jenn L 17 Rmsc-PV 5:24.63
40 Pool, Alexia S 16 Cubu-PV 5:25.00
41 JU, Leslie L 16 FISH-PV 5:25.54
42 Kelly, Emily C 14 AVST-PV 5:25.54
43 St Claire, Ally K 15 Rmsc-PV 5:25.64
44 Case, Kimberly E 13 VSC-PV 5:25.73
45 Heebner, Marissa E 15 Cubu-PV 5:26.16
46 Nadal, Andrea K 15 YORK-PV 5:26.16
47 Angstadt, Christy A 15 TriValley YMCA-MA 5:26.39
48 Kight, Allyson K 15 Cubu-PV 5:26.61
49 Bourquardez, Elizabeth A 14 OCCS-PV 5:26.74
50 Danchak, Janel A 16 OCCS-PV 5:26.85
51 McAllister, Moira L 16 Rmsc-PV 5:27.34
52 McCray, Laura M 15 FAST-PV 5:27.89
53 Kay, Stacy I 23 YORK-PV 5:28.09
54 McMURRAY, Alaina L 16 PM-PV 5:28.17
55 Richardson, Kimmy 13 CCA-VA 5:28.37
56 Marsilii, Megan C 17 FISH-PV 5:28.52
57 Nam, Jennifer J 17 Cubu-PV 5:28.61
58 Borrell, Erin N 15 TriValley YMCA-MA 5:28.90
59 Verducci, Kara E 16 OCCS-PV 5:29.39
60 Swiger, Leigh H 14 Snowbirds-PV 5:29.68
61 Horne, Lindsey A 16 OCCS-PV 5:30.35
62 Shomgard, Amanda L 14 TriValley YMCA-MA 5:31.54
63 McKee, Kaitlin C 16 TCSD-PV 5:31.84
64 Debenedetto, Bobbie A 15 Cubu-PV 5:32.80
65 Ritter, Lauren M 13 Snowbirds-PV 5:34.24
66 Swiger, Lynn D 12 Snowbirds-PV 5:34.25
67 Selzer, Christine C 16 Rmsc-PV 5:34.64
68 Blaschke, Ann K 18 Cubu-PV 5:34.76
69 Childress, Lauren A 13 CCA-VA 5:34.85
70 Amos, Brooke E 15 Rmsc-PV 5:35.19
71 Alvord, Ashley E 16 Rmsc-PV 5:35.25
72 Sarasup, Maree A 17 PM-PV 5:35.59
73 Kapit, Amy R 17 Rmsc-PV 5:35.67
74 Stewart, Colleen E 15 Rmsc-PV 5:35.69
75 O'Brien, Kelley A 14 VSC-PV 5:35.78
76 McKenzie, Heather L 14 VSC-PV 5:36.27
77 Tarpey, Erin L 16 PM-PV 5:36.79
78 Grabarek, Stephanie N 16 Rmsc-PV 5:37.05
79 Lee, Mihan R 14 Cubu-PV 5:37.52
80 Gazo, Theresa M 13 MSSC-PV 5:37.59
81 Sheridan, Rachel E 14 PDR-MA 5:37.59
82 Hulsizer, Paige E 15 Rmsc-PV 5:37.82
83 Allen, Kara M 15 Rmsc-PV 5:37.98
84 Neill, Erin L 16 Cubu-PV 5:38.07
85 Connor, Katie H 14 Cubu-PV 5:38.07
86 Papa, Johanna E 16 Rmsc-PV 5:38.09
87 Gaines, Alexis R 17 Cubu-PV 5:38.34
88 Kehs, Laurel E 15 FISH-PV 5:38.72
Event 21 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 1:54.19
Team
===============================================================================
1 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV 'A' 1:36.56
2 Potomac Marlins-PV 'A' 1:37.41
3 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV 'B' 1:38.74
4 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV 'C' 1:41.03
5 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV 'A' 1:41.43
6 Rockville Montgomery-PV 'A' 1:41.48
7 Carter Center Aquatics-VA 'A' 1:41.61
8 Machine Aquatics-PV 'A' 1:41.70
9 Potomac Marlins-PV 'B' 1:42.63
10 York Swim Club-PV 'A' 1:43.73
11 Fort Belvoir Swim Team-PV 'A' 1:44.13
12 Snowbird Aquatics-PV 'A' 1:44.77
13 Rockville Montgomery-PV 'B' 1:45.18
14 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV 'B' 1:46.78
15 York Swim Club-PV 'B' 1:46.86
16 TriValley Y Great White Sharks-MA 'A' 1:46.89
17 TriValley Y Great White Sharks-MA 'B' 1:52.56
18 the Fish-PV 'A' X1:42.22
19 the Fish-PV 'B' X1:47.86
20 the Fish-PV 'C' X1:47.88
Event 23 Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 4:47.59
Team
===============================================================================
1 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV 'A' 3:52.82
2 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV 'B' 3:57.52
3 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV 'C' 3:59.82
4 Carter Center Aquatics-VA 'A' 4:01.17
5 Rockville Montgomery-PV 'A' 4:03.90
6 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV 'A' 4:07.19
7 York Swim Club-PV 'A' 4:08.51
8 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV 'A' 4:11.40
9 Rockville Montgomery-PV 'B' 4:12.26
10 TriValley Y Great White Sharks-MA 'A' 4:13.52
11 York Swim Club-PV 'B' 4:16.39
12 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV 'B' 4:17.58
13 Titan Swimming-PV 'A' 4:22.82
14 TriValley Y Great White Sharks-MA 'B' 4:29.87
15 the Fish-PV 'A' X4:07.32
16 the Fish-PV 'B' X4:18.44
Event 25 Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 2:25.99
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Verdin, Emily F 16 Sharks-PV 2:03.23
2 White, Brielle Z 18 PDR-MA 2:03.41
3 Beller, Yeng Lan E 13 Cubu-PV 2:05.86
4 Basel, Jenny E 14 AVST-PV 2:08.87
5 Havard, Lauren R 17 Cubu-PV 2:09.80
6 Cantwell, Tina E 14 TriValley YMCA-MA 2:10.07
7 Flader, Ellen J 15 Cubu-PV 2:10.36
8 Knight, Meagan C 16 AVST-PV 2:10.55
9 Jimenez, Rebecca A 16 Cubu-PV 2:10.91
10 Cameron, Allison P 17 PM-PV 2:11.14
11 Lindberg, Sarah E 15 OCCS-PV 2:11.41
12 Yurechko, Christine H 15 TCSD-PV 2:11.52
13 Rowan, Jen K 17 Rmsc-PV 2:12.19
14 Dyson, Catherine G 18 TCSD-PV 2:12.21
15 O'Brien, Julie D 15 Cubu-PV 2:12.69
16 Borrell, Erin N 15 TriValley YMCA-MA 2:12.82
17 Baker, Beth O 41 Cubu-PV 2:13.42
18 Angstadt, Nikki J 17 TriValley YMCA-MA 2:13.55
19 Heebner, Marissa E 15 Cubu-PV 2:13.61
20 St Claire, Ally K 15 Rmsc-PV 2:14.14
21 Simpson, Erin L 17 YORK-PV 2:14.16
22 Jarvis, Kassie A 14 PM-PV 2:14.20
23 Brake, Meghan A 17 Cubu-PV 2:14.21
24 McKee, Kaitlin C 16 TCSD-PV 2:14.26
25 Mortensen, Danielle N 14 AVST-PV 2:14.58
26 Mobley, Becky K 15 PM-PV 2:14.84
27 Felty, Trista L 17 TriValley YMCA-MA 2:15.56
28 Hulsizer, Paige E 15 Rmsc-PV 2:15.65
29 Beier, Genna E 16 Cubu-PV 2:15.73
30 Cantwell, Rachel M 16 TriValley YMCA-MA 2:15.80
31 Hewitt, Mary Alice A 18 Rmsc-PV 2:15.91
32 Horne, Lindsey A 16 OCCS-PV 2:15.93
33 Nam, Jennifer J 17 Cubu-PV 2:16.45
34 Sarasup, Maree A 17 PM-PV 2:16.54
35 Crudup, Tiffany N 17 Cubu-PV 2:17.24
36 Blackburn, Kylene E 14 TriValley YMCA-MA 2:17.26
37 McMURRAY, Alaina L 16 PM-PV 2:17.40
38 Rowan, Catherine A 16 Cubu-PV 2:17.66
39 Verducci, Kara E 16 OCCS-PV 2:17.73
40 Law, Colleen M 14 Cubu-PV 2:17.91
41 Reynolds, Sara P 15 TCSD-PV 2:18.12
42 Scharfen, Anna L 15 Cubu-PV 2:18.19
43 Edmondson, Lauren R 17 TCSD-PV 2:18.32
44 Van Pelt-Diller, Lisa 43 TNT-PV 2:18.36
45 Miller, Debbie M 17 YORK-PV 2:18.49
46 Calanog, Michelle M 17 Cubu-PV 2:18.60
47 Pitcher, Natalie A 14 Cubu-PV 2:18.63
48 Southerlan, Jill S 15 MAKO-PV 2:18.86
49 Finegan, Katherine M 14 PM-PV 2:18.93
50 Marmillion, Meghan E 18 TNT-PV 2:18.94
51 Frazier, Becca J 17 CCA-VA 2:19.19
52 Carpenter, Carrie A 15 TCSD-PV 2:19.22
53 McGough, Kiera L 18 Cubu-PV 2:19.44
54 Penning, Liz M 16 OCCS-PV 2:19.44
55 Auger, Caitlin E 16 Machine-PV 2:19.50
56 Gels, Ali P 15 Cubu-PV 2:19.51
57 Connor, Katie H 14 Cubu-PV 2:19.59
58 Brosnan, Sheila C 17 YORK-PV 2:19.69
59 Sullivan, Meghan P 18 YORK-PV 2:19.91
60 Schive, Miriam S 17 Rmsc-PV 2:20.03
61 Nadal, Nicole L 18 YORK-PV 2:20.07
62 Kehs, Laurel E 15 FISH-PV 2:20.24
63 Shomgard, Amanda L 14 TriValley YMCA-MA 2:20.43
64 Richardson, Kimmy 13 CCA-VA 2:20.77
65 Papa, Johanna E 16 Rmsc-PV 2:20.85
66 Childress, Lauren A 13 CCA-VA 2:21.06
67 McCray, Laura M 15 FAST-PV 2:21.27
68 Hauck, Amanda N 14 OCCS-PV 2:21.35
69 Toth, Ashley E 17 YORK-PV 2:21.38
70 Trinka, Adrienne A 17 Sharks-PV 2:21.60
71 Stephens, Melanie A 15 TCSD-PV 2:21.63
72 Stewart, Colleen E 15 Rmsc-PV 2:21.64
73 Currier, Christine A 13 FISH-PV 2:21.81
74 Crider, Amy A 12 OCCS-PV 2:21.96
75 Ribar, Morgan E 12 Cubu-PV 2:22.02
76 DI Renzo, Dana M 14 VSC-PV 2:22.03
77 Taylor, Sarah E 14 OCCS-PV 2:22.44
78 Radloff, Katie A 13 AAC-PV 2:22.53
79 Sullivan, Colleen I 15 Sharks-PV 2:22.53
80 Stark, Amy L 14 PM-PV 2:22.97
81 Conlon, Molly K 16 Rmsc-PV 2:23.14
82 Burgess, Sarah T 16 Machine-PV 2:23.56
83 Hamilton, Jill L 13 Cubu-PV 2:23.67
84 Rainey, Laura C 15 AAC-PV 2:23.73
85 Kapit, Amy R 17 Rmsc-PV 2:23.93
86 Paradis, Virginia R 15 Cubu-PV 2:23.94
87 Thompson, Sarah M 17 Machine-PV 2:24.45
88 Chasler, Jessica E 15 Rmsc-PV 2:24.45
89 Connolly, Brianne F 13 OCCS-PV 2:24.49
90 Nicholas, Christy E 13 Cubu-PV 2:24.64
91 Nakazawa, Andrea 16 FISH-PV 2:24.88
92 Kadushin, Rebecca R 18 FAST-PV 2:25.00
93 Lewis, Carissa D 19 OCCS-PV 2:25.17
94 Ream, Alanna M 14 FISH-PV 2:25.23
95 Angstadt, Christy A 15 TriValley YMCA-MA 2:25.24
96 Buki, Alison G 15 TCSD-PV 2:25.36
97 Bourquardez, Elizabeth A 14 OCCS-PV 2:25.53
98 Ullrich, Lauren E 17 Rmsc-PV 2:25.71
Event 27 Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 58.49
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Sablik, Julie A 14 CCA-VA 51.83
2 Howard, Julia E 18 Cubu-PV 52.19
3 Hurd, Megan A 17 Cubu-PV 52.42
4 Verdin, Emily F 16 Sharks-PV 52.94
5 Richardson, Lacy M 17 CCA-VA 53.24
6 Kemp, Elizabeth A 13 Cubu-PV 53.36
7 Tarpey, Erin L 16 PM-PV 53.45
8 Ziegler, Kate M 13 FISH-PV 53.46
9 Horning, Becky C 16 AVST-PV 53.60
10 Felker, Courtney L 17 PM-PV 53.66
11 Swinley, Leslie A 14 Cubu-PV 53.74
12 Winings, Diana J 17 Cubu-PV 53.92
13 Mobley, Becky K 15 PM-PV 53.95
14 Walsh, Mason A 16 HACC-PV 54.17
15 Newell, Megan M 14 AVST-PV 54.21
16 Felty, Trista L 17 TriValley YMCA-MA 54.31
17 Pool, Alexia S 16 Cubu-PV 54.44
18 Sullivan, Colleen I 15 Sharks-PV 54.52
19 Thiel, Meghan 17 Cubu-PV 54.60
20 Posey, Ashley L 16 TriValley YMCA-MA 54.65
21 Nichols, Christine E 14 Cubu-PV 54.79
22 Boland, Christina M 17 Cubu-PV 54.79
23 Smith, Allie A 14 FISH-PV 54.93
24 White, Brielle Z 18 PDR-MA 54.95
25 Havard, Lauren R 17 Cubu-PV 54.98
26 Brake, Meghan A 17 Cubu-PV 54.98
27 Olivos, Maegan E 16 Rmsc-PV 55.01
28 Basel, Jenny E 14 AVST-PV 55.02
29 Teague, Rebekah M 17 HACC-PV 55.13
30 Parkhurst, Michelle N 14 Machine-PV 55.19
31 Galway, Laura A 15 Machine-PV 55.25
32 Cromarty, Stefanie L 17 Rmsc-PV 55.36
33 Tan, Jennifer H 16 Cubu-PV 55.41
34 Tolbert, Rachel E 16 Rmsc-PV 55.43
35 Urso, Kerry L 15 OCCS-PV 55.44
36 Gaines, Alexis R 17 Cubu-PV 55.44
37 Knicely, Esther M 16 WAC-VA 55.57
38 Case, Jessica L 17 Cubu-PV 55.57
39 Bellis, Caroline J 15 Cubu-PV 55.60
40 Albert, Caryn D 15 Rmsc-PV 55.66
41 Nadal, Andrea K 15 YORK-PV 55.72
42 Kelly, Emily C 14 AVST-PV 55.80
43 Marmillion, Meghan E 18 TNT-PV 55.81
44 Foerster, Ashley R 17 WAC-VA 55.95
45 Herrmann, Laura K 14 VSC-PV 55.99
46 Thomas, Joanna N 11 APEX-MA 56.05
47 Conlon, Molly K 16 Rmsc-PV 56.16
48 Nakazawa, Andrea 16 FISH-PV 56.19
49 Edwards, Theresa M 15 Rmsc-PV 56.21
50 Beier, Genna E 16 Cubu-PV 56.31
51 Zarin, Jordan A 15 Rmsc-PV 56.39
52 Christensen, Mei L 13 FISH-PV 56.40
53 Hestdal, Stine 17 OCCS-PV 56.42
54 Carey, Devin C 17 Rmsc-PV 56.42
55 Mangan, Cindy L 17 Cubu-PV 56.48
56 Jimenez, Rebecca A 16 Cubu-PV 56.56
57 Angstadt, Nikki J 17 TriValley YMCA-MA 56.56
58 Nam, Jennifer J 17 Cubu-PV 56.59
59 Ramey, Sarah J 12 Cubu-PV 56.64
60 Greenlee, Maureen T 16 MAKO-PV 56.71
61 McMURRAY, Alaina L 16 PM-PV 56.72
62 Marks, Jamie L 13 APEX-MA 56.72
63 McIntyre, Maria B 12 Cubu-PV 56.78
64 Miller, Debbie M 17 YORK-PV 56.86
65 Walter, Lauren K 14 Cubu-PV 56.88
66 Bourquardez, Elizabeth A 14 OCCS-PV 56.90
67 Childress, Lauren A 13 CCA-VA 56.94
68 Quimby, Casey M 17 Cubu-PV 56.97
69 Studley, Tara M 16 PM-PV 56.98
70 Hewitt, Mary Alice A 18 Rmsc-PV 56.98
71 McKenzie, Heather L 14 VSC-PV 56.99
72 Simpson, Erin L 17 YORK-PV 57.00
73 McGough, Kiera L 18 Cubu-PV 57.05
74 Debenedetto, Bobbie A 15 Cubu-PV 57.10
75 Moats, Kristin L 18 Snowbirds-PV 57.15
76 Auger, Caitlin E 16 Machine-PV 57.18
77 Gunzelman, Ashley L 16 Rmsc-PV 57.21
78 Frazier, Becca J 17 CCA-VA 57.21
79 Buki, Alison G 15 TCSD-PV 57.23
80 Rogers, Lindsay M 15 Rmsc-PV 57.43
81 Trinka, Adrienne A 17 Sharks-PV 57.49
82 Blandford, Caitlin D 18 Machine-PV 57.51
83 Cleary, Meagan N 18 OCCS-PV 57.56
84 Kight, Allyson K 15 Cubu-PV 57.59
85 McKee, Kaitlin C 16 TCSD-PV 57.68
86 Suthard, Dana M 17 Rmsc-PV 57.73
87 Spangler, Jessica E 16 Rmsc-PV 57.75
88 Flores, Shannon M 15 UN-MD-PV 57.79
89 Swiger, Lynn D 12 Snowbirds-PV 57.80
90 Azaroff, Rachel L 17 Cubu-PV 57.81
91 Shomgard, Amanda L 14 TriValley YMCA-MA 57.81
92 Tracy, Meghan E 16 Cubu-PV 57.87
93 Hider, Pam C 17 HACC-PV 57.87
94 Paradis, Virginia R 15 Cubu-PV 57.90
95 Kadushin, Rebecca R 18 FAST-PV 57.94
96 Richardson, Kimmy 13 CCA-VA 57.96
97 Hollinger, Wesley D 18 OCCS-PV 58.00
98 Martin, Jenn L 17 Rmsc-PV 58.00
99 Levendis, Marissa L 17 PM-PV 58.10
100 Allen, Kara M 15 Rmsc-PV 58.18
101 Arnold, Malisa 15 Rmsc-PV 58.20
102 Thompson, Sarah M 17 Machine-PV 58.21
103 Physioc, Felice M 15 Cubu-PV 58.25
104 Mortensen, Danielle N 14 AVST-PV 58.27
105 Sheridan, Rachel E 14 PDR-MA 58.28
106 Danchak, Janel A 16 OCCS-PV 58.31
107 Grabarek, Stephanie N 16 Rmsc-PV 58.31
108 Beveridge, Mara G 16 TCSD-PV 58.32
109 Nadal, Nicole L 18 YORK-PV 58.32
110 Southard, Lauren V 15 Cubu-PV 58.32
111 Hovanesian, Rachel L 14 YORK-PV 58.33
112 Barber, Kristen R 18 Gmu-PV 58.33
113 Stewart, Colleen E 15 Rmsc-PV 58.35
114 Alvord, Ashley E 16 Rmsc-PV 58.36
115 Parker, Rachel H 17 Rmsc-PV 58.37
116 Blackburn, Kylene E 14 TriValley YMCA-MA 58.37
117 Naber, Patricia J 13 PM-PV 58.39
118 Miller, Kimberly A 15 Rmsc-PV 58.39
119 Domenech, Emily H 17 AVST-PV 58.39
120 Burgess, Sarah T 16 Machine-PV 58.41
121 O'Brien, Caitrin E 13 Cubu-PV 58.41
122 Braun, Kristen P 18 YORK-PV 58.43
123 Connor, Katie H 14 Cubu-PV 58.44
124 Richardson, Lisa A 15 TNT-PV 58.46
125 Angstadt, Christy A 15 TriValley YMCA-MA 58.46
126 Rawson, Laura M 16 Rmsc-PV 59.49
Event 29 Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 2:39.99
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Razo, Ashley B 17 OCCS-PV 2:02.42
2 Beller, Yeng Lan E 13 Cubu-PV 2:05.32
3 Sablik, Julie A 14 CCA-VA 2:06.11
4 Winings, Diana J 17 Cubu-PV 2:06.23
5 Burke, Rachael M 18 Cubu-PV 2:06.53
6 Suguiyama, Erica L 16 Cubu-PV 2:08.43
7 Swinley, Leslie A 14 Cubu-PV 2:09.22
8 Baker, Beth O 41 Cubu-PV 2:09.63
9 Calanog, Michelle M 17 Cubu-PV 2:10.86
10 Kenworthy, Cathy A 17 FISH-PV 2:10.99
11 Bellis, Caroline J 15 Cubu-PV 2:11.04
12 Horning, Becky C 16 AVST-PV 2:11.96
13 Case, Jessica L 17 Cubu-PV 2:12.36
14 Agarth, Julie A 15 OCCS-PV 2:13.62
15 Hessler, Jennifer M 16 WAC-VA 2:13.78
16 Dyson, Catherine G 18 TCSD-PV 2:13.81
17 Constantino, Dana L 14 FISH-PV 2:14.42
18 JU, Leslie L 16 FISH-PV 2:14.55
19 Borrell, Erin N 15 TriValley YMCA-MA 2:15.55
20 O'Sullivan, Caroline E 15 Cubu-PV 2:16.17
21 Parker, Rachel H 17 Rmsc-PV 2:16.84
22 Papa, Johanna E 16 Rmsc-PV 2:17.26
23 Rawson, Laura M 16 Rmsc-PV 2:18.16
24 Newell, Megan M 14 AVST-PV 2:18.29
25 Marsilii, Megan C 17 FISH-PV 2:18.42
26 Collier, Michelle E 16 Cubu-PV 2:18.61
27 Lindberg, Sarah E 15 OCCS-PV 2:18.72
28 Havard, Lauren R 17 Cubu-PV 2:18.86
29 Tan, Jennifer H 16 Cubu-PV 2:19.46
30 Kelly, Emily C 14 AVST-PV 2:19.83
31 Basel, Jenny E 14 AVST-PV 2:19.96
32 Chuzi, Sarah E 16 TCSD-PV 2:21.09
33 Prescott, Ashley E 12 OCCS-PV 2:21.80
34 Knicely, Esther M 16 WAC-VA 2:22.10
35 Aye, Wint T 17 PM-PV 2:22.11
36 Gemunder, Casey M 12 Rmsc-PV 2:22.18
37 Parker, Tami K 17 Rmsc-PV 2:22.31
38 Quimby, Casey M 17 Cubu-PV 2:23.61
39 Vaughn, Stephanie 16 CCA-VA 2:23.61
40 Hulsizer, Paige E 15 Rmsc-PV 2:23.92
41 Natoli, Kelsea L 16 AAC-PV 2:24.04
42 Crider, Amy A 12 OCCS-PV 2:24.26
43 Buki, Alison G 15 TCSD-PV 2:24.30
44 Brookhiser, Laura K 15 Machine-PV 2:24.59
45 Marmillion, Meghan E 18 TNT-PV 2:24.77
46 Ramey, Sarah J 12 Cubu-PV 2:24.83
47 Magnanelli, Kimberly S 18 Cubu-PV 2:25.34
48 Pool, Alexia S 16 Cubu-PV 2:25.37
49 Akl, Stephanie L 15 YORK-PV 2:25.99
50 Mangan, Cindy L 17 Cubu-PV 2:26.66
51 MacDonald, Kaitlin W 15 Rmsc-PV 2:27.36
52 Kotonias, Jennifer N 10 MSSC-PV 2:28.22
53 Azaroff, Rachel L 17 Cubu-PV 2:28.51
54 Studley, Chelsea A 13 PM-PV 2:29.06
55 Nasakaitis, Samantha M 15 FISH-PV 2:29.21
56 Powell, Katie V 14 Cubu-PV 2:29.52
57 Robinson, Lisa D 15 Rmsc-PV 2:30.17
58 Schive, Miriam S 17 Rmsc-PV 2:30.24
59 Sullivan, Lauren E 12 Cubu-PV 2:31.20
60 Gordon, Sarah M 16 Rmsc-PV 2:31.40
61 Schomp, Kristyn L 14 OCCS-PV 2:31.51
62 Thompson, Maureen H 16 Unatyork-PV 2:31.99
63 Butz, Lauren E 17 Rmsc-PV 2:32.26
64 Kapit, Amy R 17 Rmsc-PV 2:33.72
65 Lesnik, Brittany L 16 TNT-PV 2:33.85
66 Toro, Annie G 16 OCCS-PV 2:33.95
67 Carey, Ryan F 14 Rmsc-PV 2:34.43
68 Jacobs, Kelly C 18 Rmsc-PV 2:34.53
69 Gaines, Alexis R 17 Cubu-PV 2:35.41
70 Poulsen, Kelly P 14 PM-PV 2:35.78
71 Taylor, Sarah E 14 OCCS-PV 2:36.02
72 Hauck, Amanda N 14 OCCS-PV 2:36.63
73 Rainey, Laura C 15 AAC-PV 2:37.01
74 Marks, Kenisha M 14 FISH-PV 2:39.50
75 Currier, Christine A 13 FISH-PV 2:39.50
76 Phelps, Caroline R 13 TCSD-PV 2:39.88
Event 31 Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 2:23.99
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Kenworthy, Cathy A 17 FISH-PV 2:08.42
2 Sablik, Julie A 14 CCA-VA 2:09.94
3 Cantwell, Tina E 14 TriValley YMCA-MA 2:10.66
4 Burke, Amanda C 17 Cubu-PV 2:10.82
5 Hock, Lindsay L 17 CCA-VA 2:11.10
6 Flader, Ellen J 15 Cubu-PV 2:11.55
7 Carey, Devin C 17 Rmsc-PV 2:13.02
8 Marks, Jamie L 13 APEX-MA 2:13.86
9 Knight, Meagan C 16 AVST-PV 2:14.12
10 Brake, Meghan A 17 Cubu-PV 2:14.14
11 Ziegler, Kate M 13 FISH-PV 2:14.31
12 Ullrich, Laura C 18 Cubu-PV 2:14.45
13 Hessler, Jennifer M 16 WAC-VA 2:14.52
14 Brofft, Rebecca E 14 VSC-PV 2:14.76
15 Collier, Michelle E 16 Cubu-PV 2:14.88
16 Zarin, Jordan A 15 Rmsc-PV 2:15.04
17 Cantwell, Rachel M 16 TriValley YMCA-MA 2:15.10
18 Knicely, Esther M 16 WAC-VA 2:15.35
19 Horning, Becky C 16 AVST-PV 2:15.62
20 Herrmann, Laura K 14 VSC-PV 2:15.92
21 Parker, Rachel H 17 Rmsc-PV 2:16.37
22 Law, Colleen M 14 Cubu-PV 2:16.37
23 Nadal, Andrea K 15 YORK-PV 2:16.41
24 Kelly, Emily C 14 AVST-PV 2:16.42
25 Edmondson, Lauren R 17 TCSD-PV 2:16.47
26 Kight, Allyson K 15 Cubu-PV 2:16.80
27 Magnanelli, Kimberly S 18 Cubu-PV 2:16.86
28 Cromarty, Stefanie L 17 Rmsc-PV 2:16.93
29 Harrington, Anne E 16 Sharks-PV 2:17.28
30 McAllister, Moira L 16 Rmsc-PV 2:17.80
31 Studley, Tara M 16 PM-PV 2:17.86
32 Borrell, Erin N 15 TriValley YMCA-MA 2:18.04
33 Sullivan, Colleen I 15 Sharks-PV 2:18.23
34 Conlon, Molly K 16 Rmsc-PV 2:18.78
35 Neill, Erin L 16 Cubu-PV 2:18.84
36 Southerlan, Jill S 15 MAKO-PV 2:19.03
37 Kemp, Elizabeth A 13 Cubu-PV 2:19.15
38 McKee, Kaitlin C 16 TCSD-PV 2:19.31
39 Hewitt, Mary Alice A 18 Rmsc-PV 2:19.39
40 Albert, Caryn D 15 Rmsc-PV 2:19.43
41 Parker, Tami K 17 Rmsc-PV 2:19.64
42 Newell, Megan M 14 AVST-PV 2:19.64
43 Sarasup, Maree A 17 PM-PV 2:19.65
44 Finegan, Katherine M 14 PM-PV 2:19.72
45 Urso, Kerry L 15 OCCS-PV 2:19.76
46 Tan, Jennifer H 16 Cubu-PV 2:19.77
47 Reynolds, Sara P 15 TCSD-PV 2:20.14
48 Gunzelman, Ashley L 16 Rmsc-PV 2:20.18
49 Tolbert, Rachel E 16 Rmsc-PV 2:20.19
50 Brosnan, Sheila C 17 YORK-PV 2:20.39
51 Walsh, Mason A 16 HACC-PV 2:20.53
52 Stephens, Melanie A 15 TCSD-PV 2:20.56
53 McGough, Kiera L 18 Cubu-PV 2:20.80
54 Boland, Christina M 17 Cubu-PV 2:20.89
55 Jarvis, Kassie A 14 PM-PV 2:21.04
56 Teague, Rebekah M 17 HACC-PV 2:21.10
57 St Claire, Ally K 15 Rmsc-PV 2:21.23
58 Boelens, Jamie A 16 Sharks-PV 2:21.28
59 Connor, Katie H 14 Cubu-PV 2:21.33
60 Sullivan, Meghan P 18 YORK-PV 2:21.39
61 Ream, Alanna M 14 FISH-PV 2:21.48
62 Angstadt, Nikki J 17 TriValley YMCA-MA 2:21.48
63 Physioc, Felice M 15 Cubu-PV 2:21.70
64 Rainey, Laura C 15 AAC-PV 2:21.73
65 Penning, Liz M 16 OCCS-PV 2:21.75
66 Horne, Lindsey A 16 OCCS-PV 2:21.92
67 Verducci, Kara E 16 OCCS-PV 2:21.93
68 Childress, Lauren A 13 CCA-VA 2:22.08
69 Shomgard, Amanda L 14 TriValley YMCA-MA 2:22.14
70 Husson, Elizabeth M 16 MSSC-PV 2:22.17
71 McKenzie, Heather L 14 VSC-PV 2:22.32
72 Hestdal, Stine 17 OCCS-PV 2:22.40
73 Blandford, Caitlin D 18 Machine-PV 2:22.41
74 Walker, Ashleigh L 17 Cubu-PV 2:22.54
75 Smith, Megan J 15 Rmsc-PV 2:22.69
76 Carpenter, Carrie A 15 TCSD-PV 2:22.76
77 Hauck, Amanda N 14 OCCS-PV 2:22.83
78 Currier, Christine A 13 FISH-PV 2:23.09
79 Lewis, Carissa D 19 OCCS-PV 2:23.13
80 Chuzi, Sarah E 16 TCSD-PV 2:23.22
81 Hamilton, Jill L 13 Cubu-PV 2:23.31
82 Lester, Katie E 15 YORK-PV 2:23.43
83 Moats, Kristin L 18 Snowbirds-PV 2:23.47
84 Lincoln, Sal A 15 Rmsc-PV 2:23.50
85 Edwards, Theresa M 15 Rmsc-PV 2:23.54
86 Crudup, Tiffany N 17 Cubu-PV 2:23.73
87 Thomas, Joanna N 11 APEX-MA 2:23.73
88 DI Renzo, Dana M 14 VSC-PV 2:23.88
89 O'Brien, Caitrin E 13 Cubu-PV 2:23.95
90 Stewart, Colleen E 15 Rmsc-PV 2:25.93
Event 33 Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 2:23.79
Team
===============================================================================
1 Potomac Marlins-PV 'A' 1:52.19
2 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV 'A' 1:52.29
3 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV 'B' 1:52.80
4 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV 'A' 1:52.99
5 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV 'C' 1:53.48
6 Potomac Marlins-PV 'B' 1:53.54
7 Rockville Montgomery-PV 'A' 1:54.01
8 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV 'A' 1:55.00
9 Carter Center Aquatics-VA 'A' 1:57.26
10 York Swim Club-PV 'A' 1:58.15
11 Rockville Montgomery-PV 'B' 1:58.23
12 Fort Belvoir Swim Team-PV 'A' 1:58.73
13 TriValley Y Great White Sharks-MA 'A' 1:59.52
14 Titan Swimming-PV 'A' 1:59.69
15 York Swim Club-PV 'B' 2:02.30
16 TriValley Y Great White Sharks-MA 'B' 2:04.31
17 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV 'B' 2:05.00
18 the Fish-PV 'A' X1:55.51
19 the Fish-PV 'B' X2:00.29
Event 35 Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 11:40.89
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Burke, Rachael M 18 Cubu-PV 9:42.39
2 Thiel, Meghan 17 Cubu-PV 9:55.18
3 Scibek, Rachel A 17 Rmsc-PV 9:59.55
4 Kenworthy, Cathy A 17 FISH-PV 10:22.46
5 Hock, Lindsay L 17 CCA-VA 10:23.57
6 O'Brien, Julie D 15 Cubu-PV 10:31.44
7 Physioc, Felice M 15 Cubu-PV 10:33.35
8 McDermott, Elana R 17 Cubu-PV 10:35.20
9 Quimby, Casey M 17 Cubu-PV 10:37.95
10 Razo, Ashley B 17 OCCS-PV 10:41.24
11 Nichols, Christine E 14 Cubu-PV 10:44.25
12 Hurd, Megan A 17 Cubu-PV 10:45.85
13 Mortensen, Danielle N 14 AVST-PV 10:48.47
14 Christensen, Mei L 13 FISH-PV 10:50.77
15 Felty, Trista L 17 TriValley YMCA-MA 10:51.84
16 Martin, Jenn L 17 Rmsc-PV 10:52.37
17 Heebner, Marissa E 15 Cubu-PV 10:55.76
18 Hollinger, Wesley D 18 OCCS-PV 10:55.78
19 Albert, Caryn D 15 Rmsc-PV 10:56.14
20 Berberich, Sara M 16 Rmsc-PV 10:58.39
21 Constantino, Dana L 14 FISH-PV 10:58.51
22 St Claire, Ally K 15 Rmsc-PV 10:58.98
23 Bourquardez, Elizabeth A 14 OCCS-PV 10:59.64
24 Hessler, Jennifer M 16 WAC-VA 10:59.92
25 Thomas, Joanna N 11 APEX-MA 11:01.68
26 Shipko, Katie H 17 OCCS-PV 11:03.74
27 JU, Leslie L 16 FISH-PV 11:04.92
28 McAllister, Moira L 16 Rmsc-PV 11:06.95
29 Olivos, Maegan E 16 Rmsc-PV 11:07.97
30 Rogers, Lindsay M 15 Rmsc-PV 11:08.19
31 Danchak, Janel A 16 OCCS-PV 11:08.97
32 Smith, Allie A 14 FISH-PV 11:17.19
33 Swiger, Lynn D 12 Snowbirds-PV 11:18.09
34 Marsilii, Megan C 17 FISH-PV 11:19.05
35 O'Sullivan, Caroline E 15 Cubu-PV 11:20.28
36 Kehs, Laurel E 15 FISH-PV 11:27.11
37 Gemunder, Casey M 12 Rmsc-PV 11:32.21
38 Amos, Brooke E 15 Rmsc-PV 11:35.70
39 Ribar, Morgan E 12 Cubu-PV 11:38.09
40 Young, Lindsay S 17 AAC-PV 11:38.40
41 Ramey, Sarah J 12 Cubu-PV 11:39.89
Event 37 Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 4:07.79
Team
===============================================================================
1 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV 'A' 3:28.94
2 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV 'B' 3:34.16
3 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV 'C' 3:37.48
4 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV 'A' 3:38.63
5 Carter Center Aquatics-VA 'A' 3:39.03
6 Rockville Montgomery-PV 'A' 3:39.11
7 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV 'A' 3:39.56
8 York Swim Club-PV 'A' 3:44.60
9 Machine Aquatics-PV 'A' 3:45.83
10 Rockville Montgomery-PV 'B' 3:45.90
11 TriValley Y Great White Sharks-MA 'A' 3:47.12
12 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV 'A' 3:47.33
13 Titan Swimming-PV 'A' 3:53.20
14 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV 'B' 3:53.46
15 York Swim Club-PV 'B' 3:54.11
16 TriValley Y Great White Sharks-MA 'B' 3:58.11
17 the Fish-PV 'A' X3:39.58
18 the Fish-PV 'B' X3:52.37