Christmas Championship Meet - 2001
Fairland Aquatic Center
Laurel, MD
December 8-9, 2001
PVC-02-1208-11
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lund, Rachel A 9 OCCS-PV 34.12 32.14
2 Ferraro, Carmen C 10 TCSD-PV 33.07 32.16
3 Gregg, Lindsey N 10 VSC-PV 33.22 32.68
4 Mulvehill, Molly E 10 OCCS-PV 33.91 32.94
5 Fauber, Kaitlyn M 10 Snowbirds-PV 33.42 32.97
6 Schickler, Abigail 9 JFD-PV 33.23 32.99
7 Fowler, Kathryn E 9 AVST-PV 34.02 33.08
8 Zhang, Lei Lei L 10 TCSD-PV 34.98 33.93
9 Crowley, Julia H 10 Snowbirds-PV 36.13 33.97
9 Merley, Caitlin F 9 TCSD-PV 35.46 33.97
11 Gentry, Marissa M 9 DCPR-PV 35.46 34.01
12 Jones, Sarah E 9 Snowbirds-PV 35.50 34.06
13 Shipley, Olivia J 9 TCSD-PV 35.15 34.11
14 Maneely, Devan M 10 Rmsc-PV 35.80 34.15
15 Ryan, Kelsey L 9 Curl-PV 35.31 34.30
16 Browning, Rachel A 10 PM-PV 34.70 34.47
17 Anderson, Catherin 10 JFD-PV NT 34.48
18 Levi, Sara 9 TCSD-PV 33.91 34.57
19 Walsh, Courtney E 9 VSC-PV 34.77 34.65
20 Capps, Carrie J 10 PM-PV NT 34.87
21 Mako, Elizabeth M 10 PM-PV 36.80 34.88
22 Velez, Gabriela M 10 Curl-PV NT 34.94
23 Fugere, Kelsey L 9 Snowbirds-PV 34.36 35.28
24 Davis, Eliza J 9 Curl-PV 35.64 35.56
25 McKINSTRY, Kat R 10 PM-PV 35.84 35.60
26 Simon, Jenna E 10 Wolverines-PV 36.25 35.63
27 Atkinson, Kelsey M 10 AVST-PV 36.34 35.85
28 White, Shannon 10 Wolverines-PV 39.38 35.88
29 Coker, Caitlin L 10 Curl-PV 34.81 35.89
30 May, Aubrey M 10 PM-PV 35.95 35.95
31 South, Danielle V 10 JFD-PV 37.56 36.08
32 Morrish, Sarah W 9 Wolverines-PV 37.73 36.13
33 Stout, Kelly L 9 Rmsc-PV 37.13 36.18
34 Cason, Mallory L 9 Rmsc-PV 39.28 36.38
35 Taylor, Erica T 9 DCPR-PV 35.21 36.59
36 Soniak, Mackenzie 10 OCCS-PV 35.84 36.65
37 McConville, Grace 10 Curl-PV 35.94 36.67
38 Rice, Rebecca M 10 HACC-PV 37.75 36.77
39 Brown, Chloe M 9 Rmsc-PV 36.77 36.91
40 Radakovich, Paige 9 AVST-PV 43.44 36.92
41 Kerico, Amber J 9 AVST-PV 40.69 36.98
42 Honour, Megan C 10 PM-PV NT 37.01
43 Goncalves, Nicole 9 PM-PV 40.02 37.36
44 Craig, Alice A 9 PM-PV 37.29 37.37
45 Vincent, Mandy L 9 OCCS-PV 40.50 37.62
46 Felts, Julia E 10 Rmsc-PV 40.94 37.75
47 Varela, Dalia E 10 DCPR-PV 38.28 38.09
48 Payne, Katelyn L 9 HACC-PV 42.97 38.15
49 Banks, Tara E 9 Curl-PV 39.42 38.42
50 Jensen, Emily V 9 AVST-PV 40.01 38.69
51 McDonough, Christe 9 OCCS-PV 39.70 38.83
52 Olson, Sarah R 10 TCSD-PV 42.67 38.84
53 Johnson, Ali G 9 PM-PV 37.66 38.89
54 Newport, Elizabeth 9 AVST-PV 38.71 38.99
55 McQuade, Laila M 10 PM-PV NT 39.20
56 Curles, Erica A 10 Curl-PV 39.00 39.63
57 Bartos, Breanna L 10 PM-PV NT 39.87
58 Kelly, Megan R 9 Curl-PV 40.07 39.96
59 Hobbs, Taiysha A 10 DCPR-PV 41.05 40.42
60 DI Renzo, Elaina M 10 VSC-PV 41.71 40.44
61 Schulkin, Danielle 9 TCSD-PV 41.30 40.63
62 Washington, Lindse 9 DCPR-PV 44.30 40.92
63 Becker, Elisa D 10 Curl-PV 39.99 41.15
64 Costello-Mays, Dev 10 OCCS-PV 46.28 41.30
65 O'Brien, Katie E 10 Curl-PV 41.10 41.62
66 Bracaglia, Katie F 9 HACC-PV 48.11 41.70
67 Borniger, Jessica 10 TCSD-PV NT 42.01
68 Lanman, Claire P 10 TCSD-PV NT 42.04
69 Ghanem, Habiba W 9 PM-PV 44.82 42.70
70 Sweet, Elisabeth S 10 PM-PV 40.74 42.89
71 Farris, Kellee E 9 Curl-PV NT 43.50
72 Sklaw, Rebecca T 10 PM-PV 43.76 43.64
73 Marron, Kelsey C 9 AVST-PV 49.05 43.65
74 Davis, Haley 9 JFD-PV 46.09 43.78
75 Hink, Sarah D 9 VSC-PV 42.84 44.09
76 Woolley, Jillian A 9 OCCS-PV 47.11 44.64
77 Fuentes, Emily M 10 Rmsc-PV NT 45.06
78 Collins, Elizabeth 9 PM-PV 49.99 49.72
79 Gantt, Pamela R 9 Rmsc-PV 48.91 49.94
80 VanderWeele, Ashle 10 Rmsc-PV 51.50 50.52
81 Nicholson, Kyra M 10 Rmsc-PV 47.60 50.90
82 Shankar, Jaishri 10 Rmsc-PV 53.34 51.17
83 Hobbs, Tamara B 8 DCPR-PV 49.05 51.18
84 Proper, Sarah F 9 OCCS-PV 1:01.77 1:02.93
-- Mason, Caroline F 10 TCSD-PV NT X41.46
-- Hagerty, Mattie M 10 OCCS-PV NT X42.18
-- Lin, Lisa Y 9 TCSD-PV NT X47.40
-- Gettler, Christa E 10 HACC-PV 37.31 NS
-- Byrum, Rachel A 9 Curl-PV 41.49 NS
-- Geithman, Victoria 9 TCSD-PV 35.26 NS
-- Kolovich, Larkin S 10 Curl-PV 38.11 NS
-- Coyle, Jenna L 10 PM-PV 38.91 NS
-- King, Jill M 9 Curl-PV 39.77 NS
-- Choquette, Emily M 9 JFD-PV 42.23 NS
-- Jennings, Anne D 9 Curl-PV 39.00 NS
-- Bunten, Alix R 10 HACC-PV 35.53 NS
-- Corridon, Bridget 10 Curl-PV 55.44 SCR
-- Jones, Bianca D 10 DCPR-PV NT SCR
-- McNeely, Meagan E 9 Rmsc-PV NT SCR
-- Swanson, Nina V 9 TCSD-PV NT SCR
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rhoden, Abi P 10 VSC-PV 1:14.62 1:11.34
2 Gregg, Lindsey N 10 VSC-PV 1:14.79 1:12.45
3 Mulvehill, Molly E 10 OCCS-PV 1:15.25 1:12.66
4 Walsh, Courtney E 9 VSC-PV 1:16.66 1:13.71
5 Robbins, Sarah L 10 PM-PV 1:16.82 1:13.85
6 Crowley, Julia H 10 Snowbirds-PV 1:19.91 1:14.16
7 Schickler, Abigail 9 JFD-PV 1:18.23 1:14.65
8 Fauber, Kaitlyn M 10 Snowbirds-PV 1:18.00 1:15.18
9 Zhang, Lei Lei L 10 TCSD-PV 1:17.92 1:15.63
10 Marker, Hillary A 10 TCSD-PV 1:16.37 1:16.73
11 Fowler, Kathryn E 9 AVST-PV 1:15.22 1:16.76
12 Bayne, Nicole A 10 VSC-PV 1:22.76 1:17.28
13 Ryan, Kelsey L 9 Curl-PV 1:18.91 1:17.45
14 Davis, Eliza J 9 Curl-PV 1:22.39 1:18.39
15 Saar, Katie S 10 OCCS-PV 1:18.55 1:18.61
16 McDANIEL, Emily H 10 AVST-PV 1:19.80 1:18.92
17 Callahan, Kristen 9 Curl-PV 1:19.06 1:18.96
18 Coker, Caitlin L 10 Curl-PV 1:25.51 1:19.24
19 Cason, Mallory L 9 Rmsc-PV 1:21.27 1:19.69
20 Laffosse, Lauren D 10 VSC-PV 1:17.58 1:19.98
21 Hagen, Elli S 10 OCCS-PV NT 1:20.03
22 Schwartz, Rebecca 9 MSSC-PV 1:26.74 1:20.23
23 McKINSTRY, Kat R 10 PM-PV 1:20.71 1:20.29
24 Jones, Emily M 10 HACC-PV 1:19.22 1:20.33
25 Jones, Sarah E 9 Snowbirds-PV 1:24.09 1:20.37
26 Dill, Lauren M 10 OCCS-PV 1:18.40 1:20.44
27 Ferraro, Carmen C 10 TCSD-PV NT 1:20.58
28 Gentry, Marissa M 9 DCPR-PV 1:22.68 1:20.84
29 Gerlach, Janene M 9 MSSC-PV 1:31.91 1:21.14
30 White, Shannon 10 Wolverines-PV 1:23.39 1:21.39
31 Atkinson, Kelsey M 10 AVST-PV 1:20.30 1:21.63
32 Velez, Gabriela M 10 Curl-PV 1:22.80 1:22.06
33 Robbins, Shelby L 9 PM-PV NT 1:22.25
34 Capps, Carrie J 10 PM-PV 1:26.35 1:22.38
35 Rice, Rebecca M 10 HACC-PV 1:27.95 1:22.41
36 Simon, Jenna E 10 Wolverines-PV 1:24.94 1:23.08
37 Coyle, Jenna L 10 PM-PV 1:21.60 1:23.80
38 Hyde, Montana L 9 Curl-PV NT 1:23.89
39 Mako, Elizabeth M 10 PM-PV 1:24.20 1:23.91
40 Tamrat, Hermona G 10 Rmsc-PV 1:26.99 1:24.45
41 Todak, Andrea M 9 Snowbirds-PV 1:26.41 1:24.49
42 McConville, Grace 10 Curl-PV 1:26.98 1:24.57
43 Goff, Laura A 9 PM-PV 1:26.44 1:24.71
44 LaFave, Emily S 10 Snowbirds-PV 1:31.79 1:25.37
45 Shipley, Olivia J 9 TCSD-PV NT 1:25.63
46 Kenis, Sarah 9 HACC-PV 1:28.98 1:26.13
47 Zeile, Amanda C 10 HACC-PV 1:33.39 1:27.12
48 D'Antuono, Hayley 10 PM-PV 1:32.61 1:27.51
49 Swanson, Nina V 9 TCSD-PV NT 1:27.80
50 Bracaglia, Katie F 9 HACC-PV 1:29.33 1:27.85
51 Kenis, Elizabeth F 10 HACC-PV 1:24.72 1:28.06
52 Payne, Katelyn L 9 HACC-PV 1:28.48 1:29.33
53 Steiner, Charlotte 10 TCSD-PV NT 1:29.46
54 Varner, Emma J 9 Rmsc-PV 1:31.45 1:29.68
55 McCormick, Megan B 9 PM-PV NT 1:29.89
56 Schulkin, Danielle 9 TCSD-PV 1:31.04 1:30.33
57 Werner, Bridget L 9 Snowbirds-PV 1:38.23 1:30.66
58 Harris, Taylor A 10 MSSC-PV NT 1:30.95
59 Tela, Janet M 9 PM-PV NT 1:30.97
60 McDonough, Christe 9 OCCS-PV 1:31.60 1:31.03
61 Gutermann, Elizabe 10 TCSD-PV 1:26.70 1:32.58
62 Bajorek, Theresa A 10 Wolverines-PV 1:37.85 1:33.57
63 Owen, Courtney L 10 PM-PV 1:36.90 1:33.72
64 Gil, Lindsay A 10 JFD-PV NT 1:33.85
65 Kelly, Megan R 9 Curl-PV 1:34.38 1:34.74
66 Hink, Sarah D 9 VSC-PV 1:31.16 1:34.76
67 Taylor, Erica T 9 DCPR-PV 1:29.59 1:34.81
68 Felts, Julia E 10 Rmsc-PV NT 1:35.55
69 McDowell, Kathleen 10 Curl-PV 1:39.28 1:36.37
70 Kaskowitz, Sara R 10 JFD-PV 1:27.01 1:36.58
71 Hobbs, Taiysha A 10 DCPR-PV 1:37.91 1:37.53
72 Baker, Danielle S 9 DCPR-PV 1:40.00 1:39.30
73 Stoff, Laura W 9 TCSD-PV NT 1:40.27
74 Amrine, Kate A 9 TCSD-PV NT 1:40.44
75 Ghanem, Habiba W 9 PM-PV 1:36.21 1:40.97
76 Sklaw, Rebecca T 10 PM-PV 1:40.79 1:41.30
77 Standish, Kate B 9 TCSD-PV 1:42.98 1:41.32
78 Davis, Haley 9 JFD-PV 1:40.37 1:42.54
79 Washington, Lindse 9 DCPR-PV 1:41.50 1:42.77
80 Uruburo, Cindy L 9 Rmsc-PV NT 1:46.31
81 Canas-Martinez, An 10 DCPR-PV 1:41.57 1:46.75
82 Kazem, Hannah R 9 Curl-PV 1:49.00 1:50.53
83 Nicholson, Kyra M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:54.32 1:52.15
84 Gibson, Emily L 9 TCSD-PV NT 1:52.36
85 VanderWeele, Ashle 10 Rmsc-PV 2:04.01 1:57.07
86 Fugere, Kelsey L 9 Snowbirds-PV NT 2:10.42
87 Proper, Sarah F 9 OCCS-PV 2:17.15 2:23.27
88 Kochhar, Shivani 9 PM-PV NT 2:23.49
89 Fetzer, Melanie L 9 Rmsc-PV NT 2:25.34
90 Collins, Elizabeth 9 PM-PV NT 2:34.59
-- Byrne, Catherine K 9 TCSD-PV NT X1:31.39
-- Mason, Caroline F 10 TCSD-PV NT X1:41.29
-- Marron, Kelsey C 9 AVST-PV 1:48.01 NS
-- O'Connor, Kelly B 10 AVST-PV 1:27.54 NS
-- Craig, Alice A 9 PM-PV 1:25.70 NS
-- McNeely, Meagan E 9 Rmsc-PV NT NS
-- Levi, Sara 9 TCSD-PV 1:19.32 NS
-- Watson, Sarah A 10 OCCS-PV NT NS
-- Zhang, Merrie A 10 JFD-PV NT NS
-- Geithman, Victoria 9 TCSD-PV 1:22.33 NS
-- Jones, Bianca D 10 DCPR-PV NT NS
-- Varela, Dalia E 10 DCPR-PV 1:31.03 NS
-- Fowler, Kayla L 9 OCCS-PV NT NS
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Basel, Megan M 9 AVST-PV NT 2:38.96
2 Gregg, Lindsey N 10 VSC-PV 2:47.21 2:40.18
3 Crowley, Julia H 10 Snowbirds-PV 3:03.43 2:41.59
4 Mulvehill, Molly E 10 OCCS-PV 2:49.98 2:45.55
5 Fauber, Kaitlyn M 10 Snowbirds-PV 2:57.36 2:47.08
6 Stout, Kelly L 9 Rmsc-PV NT 2:50.19
7 Zhang, Lei Lei L 10 TCSD-PV NT 2:51.64
8 Cason, Mallory L 9 Rmsc-PV 2:48.57 2:52.02
9 White, Shannon 10 Wolverines-PV 2:57.34 2:52.07
10 Ryan, Kelsey L 9 Curl-PV 2:55.26 2:52.76
11 Laffosse, Lauren D 10 VSC-PV NT 2:53.64
12 Simon, Jenna E 10 Wolverines-PV 3:00.22 2:56.80
13 Schwartz, Rebecca 9 MSSC-PV 3:01.96 2:58.90
14 Jones, Sarah E 9 Snowbirds-PV 3:01.13 3:03.90
15 Kenis, Sarah 9 HACC-PV 3:14.32 3:04.66
16 South, Danielle V 10 JFD-PV NT 3:05.21
17 Soniak, Mackenzie 10 OCCS-PV 2:56.24 3:05.72
18 Goff, Laura A 9 PM-PV 3:04.05 3:05.84
19 Morrish, Sarah W 9 Wolverines-PV 3:09.46 3:06.30
20 Jeng, Annie J 10 JFD-PV 3:06.54 3:13.35
21 Coker, Caitlin L 10 Curl-PV 3:04.59 3:14.63
22 Payne, Katelyn L 9 HACC-PV 3:08.29 3:14.91
23 Varner, Emma J 9 Rmsc-PV 3:11.72 3:15.00
24 Johnson, Ali G 9 PM-PV NT 3:15.45
25 McDonough, Christe 9 OCCS-PV NT 3:15.76
26 Coe, Hannah C 9 TCSD-PV NT 3:20.38
27 DeFORD, Kelsey M 9 HACC-PV NT 3:32.41
28 Canas-Martinez, An 10 DCPR-PV NT 3:46.06
-- McKINSTRY, Kat R 10 PM-PV NT X2:49.13
-- Fife, Berkeley G 9 TCSD-PV NT X3:52.27
-- Posner, Brenna I 10 TCSD-PV 3:17.13 NS
-- Moretti, Lauren R 9 OCCS-PV NT NS
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rhoden, Abi P 10 VSC-PV 41.16 37.15
2 Fauber, Kaitlyn M 10 Snowbirds-PV 39.83 37.34
3 Kenis, Elizabeth F 10 HACC-PV 40.68 37.69
4 Mulvehill, Molly E 10 OCCS-PV 40.74 38.03
5 Fowler, Kathryn E 9 AVST-PV 39.58 38.39
6 Yeh, Joanna R 9 MSSC-PV 40.73 38.76
7 Walsh, Courtney E 9 VSC-PV 40.60 38.88
8 Zhang, Lei Lei L 10 TCSD-PV 39.75 38.95
9 Crowley, Julia H 10 Snowbirds-PV 41.65 39.04
10 Ryan, Kelsey L 9 Curl-PV 39.99 39.08
11 Marker, Hillary A 10 TCSD-PV 40.17 39.28
12 Schickler, Abigail 9 JFD-PV NT 39.35
13 Bayne, Nicole A 10 VSC-PV 42.33 39.49
14 Saar, Katie S 10 OCCS-PV 39.51 39.58
15 Tamrat, Hermona G 10 Rmsc-PV 40.37 39.99
16 Ferraro, Carmen C 10 TCSD-PV NT 40.31
17 Jones, Emily M 10 HACC-PV 41.18 40.36
18 McKINSTRY, Kat R 10 PM-PV 40.68 40.41
19 Hyde, Montana L 9 Curl-PV 46.67 40.47
20 Hagen, Elli S 10 OCCS-PV 41.37 40.53
21 Fugere, Kelsey L 9 Snowbirds-PV 41.36 40.64
21 Gregg, Lindsey N 10 VSC-PV 40.49 40.64
23 Schwartz, Rebecca 9 MSSC-PV 40.83 40.87
24 Kenis, Sarah 9 HACC-PV 41.87 41.20
25 Maneely, Devan M 10 Rmsc-PV 43.33 41.54
26 Shipley, Olivia J 9 TCSD-PV 43.39 41.74
27 Zeile, Amanda C 10 HACC-PV 43.52 41.82
28 Werner, Bridget L 9 Snowbirds-PV 46.17 42.11
29 Robbins, Sarah L 10 PM-PV NT 42.18
30 Dill, Lauren M 10 OCCS-PV 41.18 42.39
31 Callahan, Kristen 9 Curl-PV 43.77 42.59
32 McDowell, Kathleen 10 Curl-PV 47.87 42.77
33 McDonough, Christe 9 OCCS-PV 44.82 42.94
34 Gutermann, Elizabe 10 TCSD-PV 42.18 43.24
35 Jones, Sarah E 9 Snowbirds-PV 44.13 43.34
36 Posner, Brenna I 10 TCSD-PV 46.24 43.60
36 McConville, Grace 10 Curl-PV 42.09 43.60
38 Payne, Katelyn L 9 HACC-PV 47.90 43.75
39 Velez, Gabriela M 10 Curl-PV 43.18 43.87
40 Cason, Mallory L 9 Rmsc-PV 46.10 44.06
41 White, Shannon 10 Wolverines-PV 45.11 44.19
42 Fox, Casey M 9 OCCS-PV 46.30 44.29
43 Varner, Emma J 9 Rmsc-PV 47.65 44.51
44 Mako, Elizabeth M 10 PM-PV 46.74 44.67
45 McQuade, Laila M 10 PM-PV 42.65 44.91
46 Kaskowitz, Sara R 10 JFD-PV 44.93 45.27
47 Rice, Rebecca M 10 HACC-PV 46.11 45.40
48 Steiner, Charlotte 10 TCSD-PV NT 45.43
49 Craig, Alice A 9 PM-PV 45.93 45.52
50 Taylor, Erica T 9 DCPR-PV 47.57 45.69
51 Capps, Carrie J 10 PM-PV NT 46.08
52 DI Renzo, Elaina M 10 VSC-PV 45.30 46.21
53 Swanson, Nina V 9 TCSD-PV NT 46.27
54 D'Antuono, Hayley 10 PM-PV 46.71 46.50
55 Schulkin, Danielle 9 TCSD-PV 45.51 46.68
56 McCormick, Megan B 9 PM-PV NT 46.72
57 Bracaglia, Katie F 9 HACC-PV 46.72 46.73
58 Sklaw, Rebecca T 10 PM-PV 47.84 46.95
59 Bajorek, Theresa A 10 Wolverines-PV 48.08 47.10
60 Amrine, Kate A 9 TCSD-PV NT 47.55
61 McKelvey, Caitlin 10 JFD-PV NT 47.77
62 Tela, Janet M 9 PM-PV NT 47.96
63 Kolovich, Larkin S 10 Curl-PV 48.50 47.97
64 Davis, Eliza J 9 Curl-PV 48.28 48.39
65 Hink, Sarah D 9 VSC-PV 48.36 48.41
66 Farris, Kellee E 9 Curl-PV NT 48.80
67 Robbins, Shelby L 9 PM-PV 47.49 49.07
68 Goff, Laura A 9 PM-PV 47.25 49.23
69 Kelly, Megan R 9 Curl-PV 48.14 49.57
70 Harris, Taylor A 10 MSSC-PV NT 49.61
71 Washington, Lindse 9 DCPR-PV 50.87 50.20
72 Marron, Kelsey C 9 AVST-PV 58.95 51.20
73 Kazem, Hannah R 9 Curl-PV 56.00 51.84
74 Collins, Elizabeth 9 PM-PV NT 52.19
75 Ghanem, Habiba W 9 PM-PV 52.18 53.62
76 Fetzer, Melanie L 9 Rmsc-PV 50.21 54.51
77 Gantt, Pamela R 9 Rmsc-PV 57.79 56.03
78 Paul, Betsy T 9 HACC-PV 1:05.02 57.15
79 Standish, Kate B 9 TCSD-PV 1:02.52 59.51
80 VanderWeele, Ashle 10 Rmsc-PV 1:01.34 1:04.76
81 Proper, Sarah F 9 OCCS-PV 1:13.26 1:13.24
-- Byrne, Catherine K 9 TCSD-PV NT X47.39
-- Mason, Caroline F 10 TCSD-PV NT X50.08
-- Fife, Berkeley G 9 TCSD-PV NT X56.00
-- Gil, Lindsay A 10 JFD-PV 49.15 DQ
-- Hobbs, Taiysha A 10 DCPR-PV 50.19 DQ
-- Nicholson, Kyra M 10 Rmsc-PV 53.70 DQ
-- Kochhar, Shivani 9 PM-PV 55.43 DQ
-- Hobbs, Tamara B 8 DCPR-PV 58.02 DQ
-- Baker, Danielle S 9 DCPR-PV 47.04 DQ
-- O'Connor, Kelly B 10 AVST-PV 44.05 NS
-- Coyle, Jenna L 10 PM-PV 48.17 NS
-- Ehrhardt, Nicole S 10 Curl-PV 46.36 NS
-- Levi, Sara 9 TCSD-PV 44.91 NS
-- Fowler, Kayla L 9 OCCS-PV 1:00.56 NS
-- McNeely, Meagan E 9 Rmsc-PV NT NS
-- Watson, Sarah A 10 OCCS-PV 41.77 NS
-- Jones, Bianca D 10 DCPR-PV NT NS
-- Zhang, Merrie A 10 JFD-PV NT NS
-- Varela, Dalia E 10 DCPR-PV 1:04.14 NS
-- Geithman, Victoria 9 TCSD-PV 41.67 NS
-- Gibson, Emily L 9 TCSD-PV NT NS
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 O'Malley, Kayla E 10 Curl-PV 1:26.99 1:13.11
2 Basel, Megan M 9 AVST-PV NT 1:22.43
3 Kenis, Elizabeth F 10 HACC-PV 1:29.82 1:25.57
4 Gentry, Marissa M 9 DCPR-PV 1:29.63 1:27.05
5 Kenis, Sarah 9 HACC-PV 1:30.64 1:27.39
6 Schwartz, Rebecca 9 MSSC-PV 1:28.18 1:28.39
7 May, Aubrey M 10 PM-PV 1:32.07 1:31.97
8 Zeile, Amanda C 10 HACC-PV 1:43.75 1:34.57
9 McQuade, Laila M 10 PM-PV NT 1:36.57
10 O'Brien, Katie E 10 Curl-PV 1:39.07 1:37.67
11 Sklaw, Rebecca T 10 PM-PV 1:46.74 1:38.34
12 Rice, Rebecca M 10 HACC-PV 1:41.25 1:38.60
13 McDowell, Kathleen 10 Curl-PV 1:43.52 1:38.91
14 Jensen, Emily V 9 AVST-PV 1:42.31 1:40.01
15 Bartos, Breanna L 10 PM-PV NT 1:41.18
16 Kelly, Megan R 9 Curl-PV 1:49.00 1:41.26
17 Banks, Tara E 9 Curl-PV 1:56.00 1:42.34
18 Olson, Sarah R 10 TCSD-PV NT 1:42.41
19 DeFORD, Kelsey M 9 HACC-PV 1:43.62 1:48.94
20 Marron, Kelsey C 9 AVST-PV 1:56.34 1:49.74
21 Shankar, Jaishri 10 Rmsc-PV NT 1:57.53
22 Nicholson, Kyra M 10 Rmsc-PV 2:03.06 2:02.15
-- Mason, Caroline F 10 TCSD-PV NT X1:46.97
-- Fife, Berkeley G 9 TCSD-PV NT X2:03.43
-- Bracaglia, Katie F 9 HACC-PV NT DQ
-- Coe, Hannah C 9 TCSD-PV NT DQ
-- Ayers, Taylor 9 Snowbirds-PV NT DQ
-- Moretti, Lauren R 9 OCCS-PV NT NS
-- Geithman, Victoria 9 TCSD-PV 1:27.75 NS
-- Uruburo, Cindy L 9 Rmsc-PV NT NS
-- Posner, Brenna I 10 TCSD-PV 1:41.18 NS
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gregg, Lindsey N 10 VSC-PV 43.68 42.41
2 LaFave, Emily S 10 Snowbirds-PV 44.64 42.64
3 Callahan, Kristen 9 Curl-PV 44.85 43.15
4 Walsh, Courtney E 9 VSC-PV 45.33 43.42
5 Todak, Andrea M 9 Snowbirds-PV 46.36 43.78
6 Crowley, Julia H 10 Snowbirds-PV 51.75 43.86
7 Taylor, Erica T 9 DCPR-PV 45.62 44.24
8 Schickler, Abigail 9 JFD-PV 45.98 45.08
9 Simon, Jenna E 10 Wolverines-PV 44.47 45.32
10 Swanson, Nina V 9 TCSD-PV NT 45.39
11 Davis, Eliza J 9 Curl-PV 46.02 45.70
12 Robbins, Sarah L 10 PM-PV 45.19 45.77
13 Fowler, Kathryn E 9 AVST-PV 47.47 45.98
14 Gentry, Marissa M 9 DCPR-PV 45.72 46.25
15 Laffosse, Lauren D 10 VSC-PV 46.12 46.30
16 Varner, Emma J 9 Rmsc-PV 47.52 46.76
17 Fugere, Kelsey L 9 Snowbirds-PV 47.31 46.77
18 Owen, Courtney L 10 PM-PV 47.75 47.09
19 Gil, Lindsay A 10 JFD-PV 49.85 47.32
20 Jeng, Annie J 10 JFD-PV 47.27 47.36
21 Tamrat, Hermona G 10 Rmsc-PV 49.70 47.44
22 Craig, Alice A 9 PM-PV 48.85 47.54
23 Atkinson, Kelsey M 10 AVST-PV 49.65 47.56
24 Jones, Emily M 10 HACC-PV 48.83 47.76
25 Shipley, Olivia J 9 TCSD-PV 46.73 47.95
26 Ferraro, Carmen C 10 TCSD-PV 49.20 48.13
27 Felts, Julia E 10 Rmsc-PV 55.37 48.36
28 Coker, Caitlin L 10 Curl-PV 48.07 48.67
29 Steiner, Charlotte 10 TCSD-PV NT 49.06
30 Gutermann, Elizabe 10 TCSD-PV 48.52 49.50
31 Geithman, Victoria 9 TCSD-PV 51.11 49.58
32 Mako, Elizabeth M 10 PM-PV 50.88 50.49
33 DI Renzo, Elaina M 10 VSC-PV 47.95 50.57
34 McDonough, Christe 9 OCCS-PV 50.47 50.97
35 Collins, Elizabeth 9 PM-PV 51.31 50.98
36 Gerlach, Janene M 9 MSSC-PV 49.67 51.08
37 Standish, Kate B 9 TCSD-PV 52.84 51.67
38 McDowell, Kathleen 10 Curl-PV 56.82 51.88
39 Harris, Taylor A 10 MSSC-PV NT 52.64
40 Ghanem, Habiba W 9 PM-PV 53.67 52.84
41 Hobbs, Taiysha A 10 DCPR-PV 1:00.44 53.03
42 Velez, Gabriela M 10 Curl-PV 54.08 53.41
42 Canas-Martinez, An 10 DCPR-PV 54.47 53.41
44 Kaskowitz, Sara R 10 JFD-PV 51.74 53.64
45 D'Antuono, Hayley 10 PM-PV 55.42 53.79
45 Gantt, Pamela R 9 Rmsc-PV 55.48 53.79
47 Payne, Katelyn L 9 HACC-PV 51.30 54.15
48 Stoff, Laura W 9 TCSD-PV NT 55.02
49 Fox, Casey M 9 OCCS-PV 54.37 55.37
50 Kochhar, Shivani 9 PM-PV 1:02.15 55.76
51 McQuade, Laila M 10 PM-PV NT 55.84
52 McCormick, Megan B 9 PM-PV NT 56.07
53 Davis, Haley 9 JFD-PV 59.30 56.80
54 Sklaw, Rebecca T 10 PM-PV 58.37 56.82
55 Nicholson, Kyra M 10 Rmsc-PV 54.48 57.04
56 Kolovich, Larkin S 10 Curl-PV 55.12 57.54
57 Hink, Sarah D 9 VSC-PV 55.92 57.88
58 Marron, Kelsey C 9 AVST-PV 59.34 59.59
59 Farris, Kellee E 9 Curl-PV NT 1:00.04
60 Proper, Sarah F 9 OCCS-PV 57.55 1:00.94
61 Paul, Betsy T 9 HACC-PV 57.81 1:01.19
62 Fetzer, Melanie L 9 Rmsc-PV NT 1:01.28
63 Kelly, Megan R 9 Curl-PV 57.10 1:01.63
64 Hobbs, Tamara B 8 DCPR-PV NT 1:05.52
65 Kazem, Hannah R 9 Curl-PV 1:02.00 1:05.74
66 Uruburo, Cindy L 9 Rmsc-PV NT 1:08.49
67 Washington, Lindse 9 DCPR-PV 1:02.77 1:10.03
-- Byrne, Catherine K 9 TCSD-PV NT X50.65
-- Mason, Caroline F 10 TCSD-PV NT X1:02.13
-- Bajorek, Theresa A 10 Wolverines-PV 55.69 DQ
-- Tela, Janet M 9 PM-PV NT DQ
-- Coyle, Jenna L 10 PM-PV 48.27 NS
-- Jones, Bianca D 10 DCPR-PV NT NS
-- Varela, Dalia E 10 DCPR-PV NT NS
-- Ehrhardt, Nicole S 10 Curl-PV 46.44 NS
-- Watson, Sarah A 10 OCCS-PV 47.18 NS
-- Levi, Sara 9 TCSD-PV 44.09 NS
-- O'Connor, Kelly B 10 AVST-PV 49.45 NS
-- Fowler, Kayla L 9 OCCS-PV NT NS
-- Gibson, Emily L 9 TCSD-PV NT NS
-- Zhang, Merrie A 10 JFD-PV NT NS
-- McNeely, Meagan E 9 Rmsc-PV NT NS
-- Maneely, Devan M 10 Rmsc-PV 43.53 NS
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dill, Lauren M 10 OCCS-PV 1:36.54 1:34.14
2 Levi, Sara 9 TCSD-PV 1:37.46 1:34.54
3 O'Malley, Kayla E 10 Curl-PV 1:37.80 1:34.73
4 Schickler, Abigail 9 JFD-PV 1:37.27 1:35.13
5 Honour, Megan C 10 PM-PV 1:35.57 1:36.17
6 Hagen, Elli S 10 OCCS-PV 1:37.21 1:37.17
7 Walsh, Courtney E 9 VSC-PV 1:36.94 1:37.59
8 Ehrhardt, Nicole S 10 Curl-PV 1:36.33 1:37.92
9 Simon, Jenna E 10 Wolverines-PV 1:39.50 1:42.39
10 Laffosse, Lauren D 10 VSC-PV 1:49.92 1:43.52
11 Fugere, Kelsey L 9 Snowbirds-PV NT 1:43.68
12 Olson, Sarah R 10 TCSD-PV 1:46.63 1:43.88
13 Browning, Rachel A 10 PM-PV 1:49.57 1:44.11
14 Curles, Erica A 10 Curl-PV 1:52.00 1:45.43
15 Tamrat, Hermona G 10 Rmsc-PV 1:41.89 1:46.21
16 Jeng, Annie J 10 JFD-PV 1:49.33 1:47.43
17 Varner, Emma J 9 Rmsc-PV 1:42.56 1:47.47
18 Sweet, Elisabeth S 10 PM-PV 1:39.81 1:48.78
19 Craig, Alice A 9 PM-PV 1:47.75 1:48.90
20 Vincent, Mandy L 9 OCCS-PV NT 1:49.18
21 Borniger, Jessica 10 TCSD-PV NT 1:50.10
22 Goff, Laura A 9 PM-PV NT 1:50.67
23 McDowell, Kathleen 10 Curl-PV 1:49.10 1:50.82
24 Collins, Elizabeth 9 PM-PV NT 1:52.14
25 Costello-Mays, Dev 10 OCCS-PV 2:00.98 1:52.87
26 Ghanem, Habiba W 9 PM-PV 1:54.03 1:55.57
27 Ayers, Taylor 9 Snowbirds-PV NT 1:56.31
28 Becker, Elisa D 10 Curl-PV 1:59.90 1:56.69
29 Newport, Elizabeth 9 AVST-PV 2:01.82 1:56.72
30 Fox, Casey M 9 OCCS-PV 2:00.30 1:57.07
31 Woolley, Jillian A 9 OCCS-PV NT 1:57.11
32 Rice, Rebecca M 10 HACC-PV 1:59.61 1:57.12
33 Canas-Martinez, An 10 DCPR-PV NT 1:59.46
34 McKelvey, Caitlin 10 JFD-PV 1:57.38 2:04.43
35 Nicholson, Kyra M 10 Rmsc-PV NT 2:04.69
36 Fuentes, Emily M 10 Rmsc-PV NT 2:11.19
-- Hagerty, Mattie M 10 OCCS-PV NT X2:09.17
-- Lanman, Claire P 10 TCSD-PV NT X2:09.95
-- Hink, Sarah D 9 VSC-PV 2:01.74 DQ
-- Callahan, Kristen 9 Curl-PV 1:36.93 DQ
-- Proper, Sarah F 9 OCCS-PV NT DQ
-- Uruburo, Cindy L 9 Rmsc-PV NT DQ
-- Jennings, Anne D 9 Curl-PV 1:48.00 NS
-- Schomp, Taylor K 10 OCCS-PV 1:37.15 NS
-- Baker, Danielle S 9 DCPR-PV NT NS
-- Moretti, Lauren R 9 OCCS-PV NT NS
-- McNeely, Meagan E 9 Rmsc-PV NT NS
-- Byrum, Rachel A 9 Curl-PV 1:45.46 NS
-- Laporta, Megan M 10 Curl-PV 1:48.05 NS
-- Lue, Jennifer L 9 Rmsc-PV NT NS
-- Corridon, Bridget 10 Curl-PV NT NS
-- Choquette, Emily M 9 JFD-PV 1:54.18 NS
-- Gutermann, Elizabe 10 TCSD-PV NT NS
-- Swanson, Nina V 9 TCSD-PV NT NS
-- Coyle, Jenna L 10 PM-PV NT NS
-- Geithman, Victoria 9 TCSD-PV NT NS
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Basel, Megan M 9 AVST-PV 38.09 35.85
2 Ferraro, Carmen C 10 TCSD-PV 38.03 35.97
3 Crowley, Julia H 10 Snowbirds-PV 39.08 37.46
4 Saar, Katie S 10 OCCS-PV 38.52 37.66
5 Shipley, Olivia J 9 TCSD-PV 39.84 37.81
6 Browning, Rachel A 10 PM-PV 39.62 38.24
7 Callahan, Kristen 9 Curl-PV 39.73 38.34
8 Atkinson, Kelsey M 10 AVST-PV 38.13 38.39
9 Gettler, Christa E 10 HACC-PV 47.39 38.68
10 Hagen, Elli S 10 OCCS-PV 40.36 39.11
11 Lund, Rachel A 9 OCCS-PV 40.69 39.29
12 Dill, Lauren M 10 OCCS-PV 41.04 39.40
13 Davis, Eliza J 9 Curl-PV 41.44 39.47
14 Fowler, Kathryn E 9 AVST-PV 42.59 39.55
15 Gregg, Lindsey N 10 VSC-PV 40.45 40.28
16 Kerico, Amber J 9 AVST-PV 47.62 40.86
17 Anderson, Catherin 10 JFD-PV NT 40.99
18 Jeng, Annie J 10 JFD-PV 41.67 41.64
19 Merley, Caitlin F 9 TCSD-PV 47.84 41.85
20 Zeile, Amanda C 10 HACC-PV 42.58 42.13
21 Velez, Gabriela M 10 Curl-PV 41.95 42.24
22 Schulkin, Danielle 9 TCSD-PV 42.62 42.44
23 Hobbs, Taiysha A 10 DCPR-PV 42.67 42.48
24 White, Shannon 10 Wolverines-PV 42.62 42.64
25 Gentry, Marissa M 9 DCPR-PV 39.41 42.70
26 Bartos, Breanna L 10 PM-PV 45.43 42.87
27 McConville, Grace 10 Curl-PV 45.29 43.09
28 Goncalves, Nicole 9 PM-PV 43.81 43.47
29 May, Aubrey M 10 PM-PV 42.87 43.66
30 Coker, Caitlin L 10 Curl-PV 41.31 43.87
31 Radakovich, Paige 9 AVST-PV 48.27 43.95
32 Ehrhardt, Nicole S 10 Curl-PV 43.65 44.35
33 Mako, Elizabeth M 10 PM-PV 49.63 44.41
34 Varela, Dalia E 10 DCPR-PV 46.74 44.50
35 Schwartz, Rebecca 9 MSSC-PV 42.83 45.68
36 Felts, Julia E 10 Rmsc-PV NT 46.43
37 South, Danielle V 10 JFD-PV 43.63 46.71
38 Curles, Erica A 10 Curl-PV 52.00 46.89
39 Brown, Chloe M 9 Rmsc-PV NT 46.93
40 DI Renzo, Elaina M 10 VSC-PV 48.67 47.31
41 McQuade, Laila M 10 PM-PV 46.50 47.86
42 Costello-Mays, Dev 10 OCCS-PV 50.63 48.12
43 Soniak, Mackenzie 10 OCCS-PV 45.04 48.61
44 McCormick, Megan B 9 PM-PV NT 48.90
45 Taylor, Erica T 9 DCPR-PV 50.10 49.42
46 Sweet, Elisabeth S 10 PM-PV NT 51.40
47 Washington, Lindse 9 DCPR-PV 54.02 53.86
48 Fuentes, Emily M 10 Rmsc-PV NT 58.93
49 Hobbs, Tamara B 8 DCPR-PV NT 1:06.82
-- Kenis, Elizabeth F 10 HACC-PV NT X38.62
-- Hagerty, Mattie M 10 OCCS-PV NT X54.47
-- Lanman, Claire P 10 TCSD-PV NT X57.59
-- Uruburo, Cindy L 9 Rmsc-PV NT DQ
-- Tamrat, Hermona G 10 Rmsc-PV 48.14 DQ
-- Bracaglia, Katie F 9 HACC-PV 50.86 DQ
-- McKINSTRY, Kat R 10 PM-PV 41.34 DQ
-- Farris, Kellee E 9 Curl-PV NT DQ
-- Fox, Casey M 9 OCCS-PV 46.10 DQ
-- Jones, Bianca D 10 DCPR-PV NT NS
-- Baker, Danielle S 9 DCPR-PV 55.93 NS
-- Laporta, Megan M 10 Curl-PV 39.79 NS
-- Kolovich, Larkin S 10 Curl-PV 45.11 NS
-- King, Jill M 9 Curl-PV NT NS
-- McNeely, Meagan E 9 Rmsc-PV NT NS
-- Bunten, Alix R 10 HACC-PV 38.60 NS
-- Lue, Jennifer L 9 Rmsc-PV NT NS
-- Gutermann, Elizabe 10 TCSD-PV NT NS
-- Posner, Brenna I 10 TCSD-PV 45.11 NS
-- Swanson, Nina V 9 TCSD-PV NT NS
-- Byrum, Rachel A 9 Curl-PV 1:00.34 NS
-- Moretti, Lauren R 9 OCCS-PV 1:04.11 NS
-- Jennings, Anne D 9 Curl-PV 54.00 NS
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Yeh, Joanna R 9 MSSC-PV 1:35.04 1:20.84
2 McDANIEL, Emily H 10 AVST-PV 1:38.07 1:34.09
3 Posner, Brenna I 10 TCSD-PV 1:41.90 1:34.95
4 Cason, Mallory L 9 Rmsc-PV 1:39.53 1:37.16
5 Kenis, Elizabeth F 10 HACC-PV 1:38.60 1:38.41
6 Gentry, Marissa M 9 DCPR-PV 1:43.10 1:38.70
7 White, Shannon 10 Wolverines-PV 1:41.84 1:40.47
8 Jeng, Annie J 10 JFD-PV 1:39.00 1:42.91
9 McKINSTRY, Kat R 10 PM-PV NT 1:43.39
10 Schulkin, Danielle 9 TCSD-PV 1:53.02 1:45.16
11 Fox, Casey M 9 OCCS-PV NT 1:47.79
12 McQuade, Laila M 10 PM-PV NT 1:48.01
13 Goff, Laura A 9 PM-PV NT 1:51.58
-- Uruburo, Cindy L 9 Rmsc-PV NT NS
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Saar, Katie S 10 OCCS-PV 1:25.62 1:23.47
2 Maneely, Devan M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:26.80 1:24.42
3 Fowler, Kathryn E 9 AVST-PV 1:30.48 1:25.03
4 Ferraro, Carmen C 10 TCSD-PV 1:27.35 1:25.44
5 Schickler, Abigail 9 JFD-PV 1:27.96 1:26.06
6 Walsh, Courtney E 9 VSC-PV 1:27.76 1:26.13
7 Ryan, Kelsey L 9 Curl-PV 1:27.56 1:26.44
8 Lund, Rachel A 9 OCCS-PV 1:27.19 1:26.46
9 Dill, Lauren M 10 OCCS-PV 1:30.32 1:26.47
10 Callahan, Kristen 9 Curl-PV 1:28.54 1:26.72
11 Hagen, Elli S 10 OCCS-PV 1:41.79 1:27.03
12 Kenis, Elizabeth F 10 HACC-PV 1:35.03 1:27.07
13 Zhang, Lei Lei L 10 TCSD-PV 1:25.73 1:27.23
14 Anderson, Catherin 10 JFD-PV NT 1:29.52
15 Fauber, Kaitlyn M 10 Snowbirds-PV 1:36.34 1:29.63
16 Davis, Eliza J 9 Curl-PV 1:33.71 1:29.70
17 Merley, Caitlin F 9 TCSD-PV 1:42.43 1:31.42
18 Shipley, Olivia J 9 TCSD-PV 1:33.90 1:31.96
19 Laffosse, Lauren D 10 VSC-PV 1:37.99 1:32.99
20 Levi, Sara 9 TCSD-PV 1:30.67 1:33.24
21 Jones, Sarah E 9 Snowbirds-PV 1:57.83 1:33.32
22 Kenis, Sarah 9 HACC-PV 1:35.74 1:33.40
23 Payne, Katelyn L 9 HACC-PV 1:34.06 1:33.87
24 Stout, Kelly L 9 Rmsc-PV 1:32.89 1:34.38
25 Cason, Mallory L 9 Rmsc-PV 1:37.79 1:35.01
26 Velez, Gabriela M 10 Curl-PV 1:35.98 1:35.13
27 Tamrat, Hermona G 10 Rmsc-PV 1:41.35 1:35.45
28 Fugere, Kelsey L 9 Snowbirds-PV NT 1:35.74
29 Mako, Elizabeth M 10 PM-PV 1:42.03 1:36.07
30 Kerico, Amber J 9 AVST-PV 1:58.00 1:36.19
31 Vincent, Mandy L 9 OCCS-PV NT 1:36.53
32 Brown, Chloe M 9 Rmsc-PV NT 1:37.68
33 Taylor, Erica T 9 DCPR-PV 1:46.02 1:37.87
34 McConville, Grace 10 Curl-PV 1:39.65 1:38.17
35 Goff, Laura A 9 PM-PV 1:38.71 1:38.42
36 Honour, Megan C 10 PM-PV 1:36.52 1:38.63
37 McCormick, Megan B 9 PM-PV NT 1:39.66
38 Varner, Emma J 9 Rmsc-PV 1:36.96 1:40.94
39 McDowell, Kathleen 10 Curl-PV 1:41.28 1:41.08
40 McDonough, Christe 9 OCCS-PV 1:43.63 1:41.24
41 Newport, Elizabeth 9 AVST-PV 1:46.85 1:41.68
42 Radakovich, Paige 9 AVST-PV 1:56.56 1:41.81
43 Jensen, Emily V 9 AVST-PV 1:42.49 1:42.25
44 Schulkin, Danielle 9 TCSD-PV 1:42.02 1:42.33
45 Coe, Hannah C 9 TCSD-PV NT 1:42.40
46 Fox, Casey M 9 OCCS-PV 1:44.22 1:42.52
47 Johnson, Ali G 9 PM-PV 1:39.13 1:43.34
48 Sweet, Elisabeth S 10 PM-PV 1:41.95 1:43.86
49 Felts, Julia E 10 Rmsc-PV 1:52.77 1:44.08
50 O'Brien, Katie E 10 Curl-PV 1:44.60 1:44.55
51 DeFORD, Kelsey M 9 HACC-PV 1:47.06 1:46.72
52 Becker, Elisa D 10 Curl-PV 1:51.00 1:47.19
53 Hobbs, Taiysha A 10 DCPR-PV 1:58.96 1:49.06
54 Hink, Sarah D 9 VSC-PV 1:43.96 1:51.14
55 Borniger, Jessica 10 TCSD-PV NT 1:51.60
56 Kelly, Megan R 9 Curl-PV 1:54.46 1:52.09
57 Banks, Tara E 9 Curl-PV 1:54.44 1:52.56
58 Sklaw, Rebecca T 10 PM-PV NT 1:52.68
59 Canas-Martinez, An 10 DCPR-PV 1:54.20 1:52.81
60 Marron, Kelsey C 9 AVST-PV NT 1:53.09
61 McKelvey, Caitlin 10 JFD-PV 1:51.81 1:54.14
62 Ayers, Taylor 9 Snowbirds-PV 1:55.80 1:54.25
63 Woolley, Jillian A 9 OCCS-PV NT 1:54.42
64 Washington, Lindse 9 DCPR-PV 1:56.35 1:54.69
65 Collins, Elizabeth 9 PM-PV NT 1:59.49
66 Hobbs, Tamara B 8 DCPR-PV NT 2:09.79
67 VanderWeele, Ashle 10 Rmsc-PV 2:15.91 2:20.08
-- Varela, Dalia E 10 DCPR-PV NT DQ
-- Proper, Sarah F 9 OCCS-PV NT DQ
-- Davis, Haley 9 JFD-PV NT DQ
-- Goncalves, Nicole 9 PM-PV NT DQ
-- Atkinson, Kelsey M 10 AVST-PV 1:28.72 DQ
-- Corridon, Bridget 10 Curl-PV NT NS
-- Kolovich, Larkin S 10 Curl-PV 1:30.99 NS
-- King, Jill M 9 Curl-PV NT NS
-- Coyle, Jenna L 10 PM-PV 1:40.70 NS
-- Morrish, Sarah W 9 Wolverines-PV 1:45.44 NS
-- Lue, Jennifer L 9 Rmsc-PV 1:48.96 NS
-- Gutermann, Elizabe 10 TCSD-PV 1:35.22 NS
-- Gettler, Christa E 10 HACC-PV 1:35.28 NS
-- Bunten, Alix R 10 HACC-PV 1:31.80 NS
-- Choquette, Emily M 9 JFD-PV 1:53.57 NS
-- Baker, Danielle S 9 DCPR-PV 1:50.41 NS
-- Jones, Bianca D 10 DCPR-PV NT NS
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Yeh, Joanna R 9 MSSC-PV 3:15.00 2:54.29
2 Ryan, Kelsey L 9 Curl-PV 3:06.99 3:03.88
3 Zhang, Lei Lei L 10 TCSD-PV 3:07.58 3:04.22
4 Rhoden, Abi P 10 VSC-PV 3:16.75 3:09.95
5 Marker, Hillary A 10 TCSD-PV 3:07.81 3:10.32
6 Dill, Lauren M 10 OCCS-PV 3:08.06 3:12.24
7 Schwartz, Rebecca 9 MSSC-PV 3:15.00 3:12.51
8 Fauber, Kaitlyn M 10 Snowbirds-PV NT 3:12.78
9 Hagen, Elli S 10 OCCS-PV 3:20.65 3:12.92
10 Laffosse, Lauren D 10 VSC-PV 3:26.35 3:13.85
11 Atkinson, Kelsey M 10 AVST-PV NT 3:15.13
12 Todak, Andrea M 9 Snowbirds-PV NT 3:15.67
13 Bayne, Nicole A 10 VSC-PV 3:22.46 3:17.49
14 LaFave, Emily S 10 Snowbirds-PV NT 3:20.73
15 Gerlach, Janene M 9 MSSC-PV 3:15.00 3:21.13
16 Jeng, Annie J 10 JFD-PV 3:24.71 3:25.37
17 Kenis, Sarah 9 HACC-PV 3:30.58 3:26.30
18 Jones, Sarah E 9 Snowbirds-PV NT 3:27.10
19 Coker, Caitlin L 10 Curl-PV 3:40.77 3:27.85
20 Zeile, Amanda C 10 HACC-PV NT 3:29.17
21 Rice, Rebecca M 10 HACC-PV NT 3:33.42
22 Bracaglia, Katie F 9 HACC-PV NT 3:36.53
23 Canas-Martinez, An 10 DCPR-PV NT 4:16.60
-- Fife, Berkeley G 9 TCSD-PV NT X3:58.91
-- Felts, Julia E 10 Rmsc-PV NT DQ
-- Posner, Brenna I 10 TCSD-PV 3:38.11 DQ
-- Baker, Danielle S 9 DCPR-PV NT NS