Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
FAST Qualifier Meet
December 1-2, 2001
Fairland Aquatic Center
PVC-02-1201-10
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 28.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Burgess, Caroline K 11 YORK-PV 30.87 28.05
2 Follit, Samantha E 12 Rmsc-PV 29.16 28.45
3 Benevento, Laura J 11 Cubu-PV 29.72 28.60
4 Barry, Cortney M 12 FAST-PV 29.04 28.63
5 Emery, Molly C 11 Cubu-PV 29.20 28.82
6 Lewis, Caiti I 12 Rmsc-PV 28.98 29.03
7 Gaddi, Courtney D 11 FAST-PV 29.58 29.06
8 Kundrat, Katie A 12 FAST-PV 29.19 29.20
9 Constantino, Tracy R 12 FISH-PV 30.15 29.25
10 Sullivan, Cara A 12 Rmsc-PV 28.96 29.29
11 Keedy, Ali M 11 Machine-PV 29.34 29.30
12 Muhs, Alex T 12 Machine-PV 29.21 29.31
13 Reed, Tessa V 12 Machine-PV 29.45 29.35
14 Wooddell, Sam R 12 Cubu-PV 29.87 29.36
15 Hill, Chelsea V 12 Machine-PV 29.35 29.37
16 Mobley, Amanda J 12 PM-PV 29.31 29.45
17 Davey-Karlson, Claire 12 TNT-PV 29.77 29.54
18 Anderson, Hillary L 12 Rmsc-PV 29.16 29.56
19 Moody, Sarah E 11 Cubu-PV 30.62 29.92
20 Marchand, Lindsey R 11 Cubu-PV 29.92 29.94
21 Chang, Sally 12 TNT-PV 31.47 29.97
22 Bell, Julie H 11 FISH-PV 30.16 30.00
23 Brooks, Alison G 12 FISH-PV 30.04 30.02
24 Wolla, Kristen E 12 YORK-PV 30.65 30.06
25 King, Tana M 11 PM-PV 29.72 30.07
26 Fritz, Hillary A 11 FISH-PV 30.01 30.18
27 Kutlucinar, Katrin I 12 Rmsc-PV 30.34 30.21
28 Gainey, Christina A 12 FISH-PV 30.26 30.22
29 Jones, Katherine L 11 PM-PV 30.62 30.24
30 Obarowski, Sarah N 12 YORK-PV 30.15 30.39
31 Fleming, Amy J 12 PM-PV 31.34 30.43
32 Klippstein, Brittany L 12 Cubu-PV 31.12 30.60
33 Thompson, Emma C 12 Machine-PV 30.48 30.67
34 Catuche, Nadia L 12 Rmsc-PV 33.99 30.99
35 Carlson-Lynch, Katie E 12 JFD-PV 31.51 31.10
36 Jacoby, Jenna C 11 Cubu-PV 31.05 31.15
37 Pedevillano, Amanda C 12 Rmsc-PV 31.81 31.20
38 Rosenbloom, Lila Z 11 Rmsc-PV 30.46 31.21
39 Weems, Anna C 11 Cubu-PV 31.22 31.34
40 Chambliss, Kyra N 12 Machine-PV 31.22 31.44
41 Nava, Julianne A 12 Machine-PV 31.19 31.60
42 Mackenzie, Katie E 12 Rmsc-PV 33.37 31.65
43 Vignolini, Jesse 12 Rmsc-PV 31.09 31.67
43 Criley, Nicole A 11 PM-PV 31.53 31.67
45 Rock, Bilgis S 12 JFD-PV 30.30 31.77
46 Grabarek, Julie K 11 Rmsc-PV 32.51 31.79
47 Paparsenos, Stephanie 12 Rmsc-PV 31.58 31.84
48 Yensen, Alexandra E 11 PM-PV 32.18 31.93
49 Verheul, Joann L 11 FISH-PV NT 32.01
50 Lightner, Diane M 12 Wolverines-PV 32.18 32.08
51 Dunn, Kelsey E 12 PM-PV 31.10 32.21
51 Frazier, Mikaela 12 FISH-PV NT 32.21
53 Dinn, Grace F 11 Rmsc-PV 33.48 32.38
54 Tobia, Jessica M 11 PM-PV 33.06 32.66
55 Iselin, Cynthia A 11 Rmsc-PV 31.91 33.07
56 Yao, Teresa G 11 TNT-PV 33.74 33.10
57 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C 12 Rmsc-PV 33.56 33.57
58 Huycke, Suzanne M 12 YORK-PV 32.55 33.60
59 Kim, Jennie J 11 FISH-PV 35.90 33.79
59 Falcone, Rosina Z 12 TNT-PV 34.33 33.79
61 Dowd, Frances S 11 PM-PV 32.25 33.97
62 Fernandez, Elena V 11 FISH-PV 35.25 34.07
63 McKINSTRY, Michaela H 12 PM-PV 33.65 34.16
64 Leach, Lauren E 11 FAST-PV 33.78 34.37
65 Walsh, Laura F 11 Rmsc-PV 33.71 34.50
66 Davis, Elyssa M 12 JFD-PV 34.32 34.56
67 Kumar, Tripti L 11 FISH-PV 34.09 34.85
68 Nelson, Katie R 11 FISH-PV 34.86 34.87
69 Vaiana, Natalie M 12 Cubu-PV 35.09 35.07
70 Clark, Rachael C 12 PGKS-PV 38.75 35.08
71 Hodgkins, Sarah E 11 PM-PV 35.64 35.13
72 Bowes, Audrey F 11 Rmsc-PV 36.02 35.14
73 Szymczak, Lindsey C 11 Wolverines-PV 35.64 35.43
73 Kelly, Stephanie M 11 PM-PV 35.48 35.43
75 Edelen, Alyssa M 11 FISH-PV 37.76 35.53
76 Nyden, Michelle E 12 Wolverines-PV 34.75 35.54
77 Graber, Rebeca S 12 TNT-PV 39.18 36.06
78 Salotto, Alex L 11 Machine-PV 35.72 36.42
79 Collins, Jessica M 11 PGKS-PV 36.58 36.52
80 Ehsani, Negar 12 FISH-PV 37.20 36.86
81 Crite, Kimberly A 12 PGKS-PV 38.25 37.07
82 Rowan, Kelley J 11 Cubu-PV 37.44 37.42
83 Whitehouse, Liz A 11 FAST-PV 37.69 37.55
84 Caceres, Javiera D 11 TNT-PV NT 37.77
85 Vaiana, Jacqueline M 11 Cubu-PV 39.99 37.79
86 King, Amanda C 11 TNT-PV 39.43 37.82
87 Stevenson, Danielle E 12 PGKS-PV 34.61 38.88
88 Robinson, Victoria M 11 Rmsc-PV 40.67 41.77
89 Carlisle, Mya A 11 PGKS-PV 1:18.46 1:16.32
-- Hessami, Nigeen F 12 Rmsc-PV NT NS
-- LeBlanc, Kathleen V 11 Machine-PV 32.20 NS
-- Hino, Miyuki 11 Rmsc-PV 32.65 NS
-- Marshall, Kathleen S 12 Cubu-PV 31.35 NS
-- Williams, Laura C 11 YORK-PV 34.24 NS
-- Choi, Julieann U 12 Cubu-PV 35.38 NS
-- Kyle, Kelli A 11 Cubu-PV 29.52 NS
-- Deutsch, Lindsay D 12 Rmsc-PV NT SCR
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 1:03.59
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Kundrat, Katie A 12 FAST-PV 1:03.97 1:03.14
2 Glasser, Rachel H 12 FAST-PV 1:05.21 1:04.11
3 Bell, Julie H 11 FISH-PV 1:05.34 1:04.12
4 Mobley, Amanda J 12 PM-PV 1:05.16 1:04.19
5 Moody, Sarah E 11 Cubu-PV 1:09.02 1:04.37
6 Brooks, Alison G 12 FISH-PV 1:04.67 1:04.49
7 Stiles, Madeline L 11 Machine-PV 1:05.08 1:04.56
8 Anderson, Hillary L 12 Rmsc-PV 1:03.79 1:04.66
9 Lacey, Maureen E 11 Cubu-PV 1:06.59 1:04.72
10 Hill, Chelsea V 12 Machine-PV 1:04.30 1:04.78
11 Muhs, Alex T 12 Machine-PV 1:04.94 1:04.89
12 Waters, Megan J 11 Rmsc-PV 1:05.38 1:05.00
13 Conner, Sara E 11 FAST-PV 1:07.36 1:05.01
14 Obarowski, Sarah N 12 YORK-PV 1:05.51 1:05.21
15 Collins, Siobhan E 11 Wolverines-PV 1:06.59 1:05.35
16 Jones, Katherine L 11 PM-PV 1:05.62 1:05.79
17 Constantino, Tracy R 12 FISH-PV 1:06.89 1:05.87
18 Reed, Tessa V 12 Machine-PV 1:06.81 1:05.94
19 Davey-Karlson, Claire 12 TNT-PV 1:07.64 1:06.23
20 Fleming, Amy J 12 PM-PV 1:07.02 1:06.25
21 Richardson, Kasey C 11 Rmsc-PV 1:08.90 1:06.67
22 Hovanesian, Heather M 12 YORK-PV 1:10.76 1:06.74
23 Astiz, Ana L 12 Rmsc-PV 1:06.09 1:07.00
24 Esposito, Ally S 11 YORK-PV 1:08.83 1:07.19
25 Jacoby, Jenna C 11 Cubu-PV 1:07.98 1:07.61
26 Lincoln, Molly C 12 Rmsc-PV 1:09.38 1:07.78
27 Peller, Lindsey C 12 Cubu-PV 1:09.26 1:08.02
28 Gainey, Christina A 12 FISH-PV 1:08.89 1:08.51
29 Criley, Nicole A 11 PM-PV 1:09.50 1:08.74
30 Garfield, Maura A 11 Rmsc-PV 1:08.31 1:08.84
30 Kutlucinar, Katrin I 12 Rmsc-PV 1:09.33 1:08.84
32 Weems, Anna C 11 Cubu-PV 1:10.48 1:09.08
33 Marshall, Kathleen S 12 Cubu-PV 1:10.16 1:09.34
34 Zapple, Stephanie P 12 YORK-PV 1:08.76 1:09.54
35 Falcone, Stephanie A 11 TNT-PV 1:12.68 1:09.66
36 Grabarek, Julie K 11 Rmsc-PV 1:09.16 1:09.70
37 Overmiller, Blair A 11 Flying Gull-PV 1:22.86 1:09.72
38 Pedevillano, Amanda C 12 Rmsc-PV 1:10.74 1:09.78
39 Chambliss, Kyra N 12 Machine-PV 1:11.12 1:09.82
39 Koval, Rachel S 12 Flying Gull-PV 1:10.60 1:09.82
41 Clements, Arielle C 12 FISH-PV 1:09.70 1:09.85
42 Mackenzie, Katie E 12 Rmsc-PV 1:11.13 1:10.58
43 Yensen, Alexandra E 11 PM-PV 1:10.24 1:10.61
44 Catuche, Nadia L 12 Rmsc-PV 1:13.69 1:11.72
45 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C 12 Rmsc-PV 1:11.55 1:12.05
46 Lightner, Diane M 12 Wolverines-PV NT 1:12.11
47 Deegan, Alexis T 12 PM-PV 1:11.07 1:12.19
48 Jones, Brein D 11 FISH-PV 1:12.07 1:12.93
49 Bennett, Clare M 12 FISH-PV 1:13.28 1:13.09
50 Tobia, Jessica M 11 PM-PV NT 1:13.29
51 Walsh, Laura F 11 Rmsc-PV 1:14.10 1:13.39
52 Schwartzman, Robyn N 11 Wolverines-PV 1:15.42 1:13.76
53 Klatzkin, Julie A 11 Cubu-PV NT 1:14.59
54 Verheul, Joann L 11 FISH-PV NT 1:14.80
55 Frazier, Mikaela 12 FISH-PV NT 1:15.00
56 Monsees, Dana K 11 TNT-PV 1:27.86 1:15.23
57 Vaiana, Natalie M 12 Cubu-PV 1:25.99 1:15.41
58 Falcone, Rosina Z 12 TNT-PV 1:15.98 1:15.63
59 McKINSTRY, Michaela H 12 PM-PV 1:17.03 1:15.78
60 Dula, Giulia M 12 PM-PV 1:15.11 1:15.79
61 Marzen, Sarah E 12 FISH-PV 1:14.60 1:16.13
62 Kumar, Tripti L 11 FISH-PV 1:13.88 1:16.22
63 Ghessie, Sarah W 12 FAST-PV NT 1:16.31
64 Fansler, Ashley L 11 Rmsc-PV NT 1:16.71
65 Kim, Jennie J 11 FISH-PV 1:19.44 1:17.37
66 Bowes, Audrey F 11 Rmsc-PV 1:17.03 1:17.44
67 Hodgkins, Sarah E 11 PM-PV 1:24.51 1:17.97
68 Kelly, Stephanie M 11 PM-PV 1:18.19 1:18.22
69 Szymczak, Lindsey C 11 Wolverines-PV 1:20.02 1:18.28
70 Griffin, Kristen A 12 YORK-PV 1:20.26 1:19.10
71 Hollingshead, Katie H 12 Flying Gull-PV 1:18.81 1:19.70
72 Ganssle, Tess M 11 Cubu-PV 1:27.89 1:20.01
73 Fernandez, Elena V 11 FISH-PV 1:20.47 1:20.99
74 Williams, Kelly J 12 FAST-PV NT 1:21.90
75 Graber, Rebeca S 12 TNT-PV 1:33.49 1:21.98
76 Ehsani, Negar 12 FISH-PV 1:23.21 1:23.22
77 Whitehouse, Liz A 11 FAST-PV NT 1:23.33
78 Salotto, Alex L 11 Machine-PV 1:21.88 1:23.80
79 Edelen, Alyssa M 11 FISH-PV 1:26.30 1:24.03
80 Nyden, Michelle E 12 Wolverines-PV 1:26.04 1:24.06
81 King, Amanda C 11 TNT-PV 1:25.51 1:24.51
82 Vaiana, Jacqueline M 11 Cubu-PV 1:35.99 1:26.97
83 Caceres, Javiera D 11 TNT-PV 1:28.08 1:29.64
84 Robinson, Victoria M 11 Rmsc-PV 1:30.24 1:34.44
-- Zefran, Nicole C 12 Cubu-PV 1:11.58 NS
-- McKissick, Lindsey M 11 Cubu-PV 1:30.45 NS
-- Iselin, Cynthia A 11 Rmsc-PV 1:12.75 NS
-- Hino, Miyuki 11 Rmsc-PV 1:11.65 NS
-- Kim, Nicole 11 YORK-PV 1:19.58 NS
-- Podo, Natalie T 12 Cubu-PV 1:15.70 NS
-- LeBlanc, Kathleen V 11 Machine-PV 1:13.04 NS
-- Murphy, Nora L 11 Machine-PV 1:25.50 NS
-- Klippstein, Brittany L 12 Cubu-PV 1:08.61 NS
-- Wooddell, Sam R 12 Cubu-PV 1:10.69 NS
-- Choi, Julieann U 12 Cubu-PV 1:17.44 NS
-- Swann, Ayisha C 11 Machine-PV 1:32.14 NS
-- Yao, Teresa G 11 TNT-PV 1:31.31 SCR
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 2:18.49
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Anderson, Hillary L 12 Rmsc-PV 2:18.72 2:19.41
2 Karanian, Rachel A 11 Rmsc-PV 2:18.70 2:19.45
3 Jones, Katherine L 11 PM-PV 2:20.46 2:19.91
4 Collins, Siobhan E 11 Wolverines-PV 2:21.24 2:20.02
5 Lewis, Caiti I 12 Rmsc-PV 2:25.31 2:21.21
6 Lynch, Sarah E 11 Cubu-PV 2:21.33 2:21.81
7 Sullivan, Cara A 12 Rmsc-PV 2:19.67 2:22.34
8 Bell, Julie H 11 FISH-PV 2:21.22 2:22.47
9 Fritz, Hillary A 11 FISH-PV 2:23.31 2:22.77
10 McHale, Caitlin M 12 Cubu-PV 2:25.19 2:22.96
11 Conner, Sara E 11 FAST-PV 2:22.72 2:23.13
12 King, Tana M 11 PM-PV 2:32.31 2:23.47
13 Wells, Caroline V 11 Uncub-PV 2:22.81 2:23.79
14 Lincoln, Molly C 12 Rmsc-PV 2:26.08 2:24.38
15 Brooks, Alison G 12 FISH-PV 2:20.38 2:25.26
16 Moody, Sarah E 11 Cubu-PV 2:45.48 2:26.29
17 Hill, Chelsea V 12 Machine-PV 2:25.59 2:26.64
18 Reed, Tessa V 12 Machine-PV 2:27.03 2:27.37
19 Ryan, Jenny M 11 Cubu-PV 2:31.26 2:31.32
20 Kutlucinar, Katrin I 12 Rmsc-PV 2:38.16 2:31.72
21 Reyes, Vanessa E 12 Rmsc-PV 2:40.09 2:32.08
22 Koval, Rachel S 12 Flying Gull-PV NT 2:33.99
23 Leach, Lauren E 11 FAST-PV 2:36.47 2:34.05
24 Gang, Rachel E 12 Rmsc-PV 2:36.25 2:34.90
25 Vignolini, Jesse 12 Rmsc-PV 2:33.03 2:35.56
26 Mackenzie, Katie E 12 Rmsc-PV 2:31.20 2:37.07
27 Grabarek, Julie K 11 Rmsc-PV 2:29.54 2:37.27
28 Burgess, Caroline K 11 YORK-PV 2:27.31 2:37.39
29 Huycke, Suzanne M 12 YORK-PV 2:40.37 2:38.31
30 Hinkle, Kelly G 12 Flying Gull-PV 2:51.97 2:39.25
31 Lightner, Diane M 12 Wolverines-PV 2:39.12 2:39.73
32 Schwartzman, Robyn N 11 Wolverines-PV 2:37.15 2:40.20
33 Chang, Sally 12 TNT-PV 2:56.35 2:41.14
34 Zhao, Jennifer Z 12 Rmsc-PV 2:48.50 2:42.96
35 Falcone, Rosina Z 12 TNT-PV 2:50.60 2:45.60
36 Kelly, Stephanie M 11 PM-PV 3:00.34 2:52.46
37 Ganssle, Tess M 11 Cubu-PV 3:12.99 2:55.56
38 Graber, Rebeca S 12 TNT-PV 3:23.78 3:04.32
39 Caceres, Javiera D 11 TNT-PV NT 3:14.89
-- Iselin, Cynthia A 11 Rmsc-PV 2:32.27 NS
-- Astiz, Ana L 12 Rmsc-PV 2:24.34 SCR
-- Harding, Arielle R 11 Cubu-PV 2:26.24 SCR
-- Murphy, Nora L 11 Machine-PV 3:05.71 SCR
-- Hino, Miyuki 11 Rmsc-PV 2:25.35 SCR
-- Obarowski, Sarah N 12 YORK-PV 2:20.91 SCR
-- Klippstein, Brittany L 12 Cubu-PV 2:36.74 SCR
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 33.99
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Moody, Sarah E 11 Cubu-PV 35.84 32.91
2 Bell, Julie H 11 FISH-PV 34.00 33.47
3 Wells, Caroline V 11 Uncub-PV 34.37 33.75
4 Nelson, Catelyn E 12 Cubu-PV 35.43 33.90
5 Hill, Chelsea V 12 Machine-PV 34.40 33.97
6 Lewis, Caiti I 12 Rmsc-PV 34.45 34.09
7 King, Tana M 11 PM-PV 35.92 34.28
8 Jones, Katherine L 11 PM-PV 34.97 34.39
9 Davey-Karlson, Claire 12 TNT-PV 34.74 34.53
10 Clements, Arielle C 12 FISH-PV 35.31 34.65
11 Obarowski, Sarah N 12 YORK-PV 35.49 34.90
12 Lynch, Sarah E 11 Cubu-PV 35.49 35.25
13 Marchand, Lindsey R 11 Cubu-PV 35.50 35.37
14 Kutlucinar, Katrin I 12 Rmsc-PV 35.76 35.48
15 Jacoby, Jenna C 11 Cubu-PV 35.65 35.56
15 Constantino, Tracy R 12 FISH-PV 34.84 35.56
17 Gainey, Christina A 12 FISH-PV 36.24 35.58
18 Reed, Tessa V 12 Machine-PV 36.40 35.88
19 Keedy, Ali M 11 Machine-PV 36.14 36.03
20 McHale, Caitlin M 12 Cubu-PV 34.40 36.10
21 Esposito, Ally S 11 YORK-PV 39.16 36.18
22 Leach, Lauren E 11 FAST-PV 36.77 36.45
23 Massie, Kristina W 11 Cubu-PV 37.77 36.50
24 Fleming, Amy J 12 PM-PV 38.14 36.69
25 Nava, Julianne A 12 Machine-PV 37.39 36.77
26 Keena, Kate A 12 FISH-PV 39.46 36.84
27 Criley, Nicole A 11 PM-PV 36.43 36.86
28 Mackenzie, Katie E 12 Rmsc-PV 37.31 36.93
29 Palka, Melissa A 12 FISH-PV 38.68 37.10
30 Jones, Brein D 11 FISH-PV 35.86 37.15
31 Bennett, Clare M 12 FISH-PV 36.42 37.16
32 McKINSTRY, Michaela H 12 PM-PV 36.14 37.28
33 Klatzkin, Julie A 11 Cubu-PV 38.67 37.37
34 Wolla, Kristen E 12 YORK-PV 39.15 37.49
35 Pedevillano, Amanda C 12 Rmsc-PV 37.25 37.59
36 Gang, Rachel E 12 Rmsc-PV 40.95 37.67
37 Collins, Siobhan E 11 Wolverines-PV 37.03 37.75
38 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C 12 Rmsc-PV 36.56 37.79
39 Sullivan, Cara A 12 Rmsc-PV 38.29 37.84
40 Yensen, Alexandra E 11 PM-PV 37.37 37.90
41 Peller, Lindsey C 12 Cubu-PV 36.14 37.92
42 Lacey, Maureen E 11 Cubu-PV 36.34 38.11
43 Lightner, Diane M 12 Wolverines-PV 38.53 38.12
44 Dula, Giulia M 12 PM-PV 37.39 38.16
45 Catuche, Nadia L 12 Rmsc-PV 39.63 38.32
46 Griffin, Kristen A 12 YORK-PV NT 38.43
47 Grabarek, Julie K 11 Rmsc-PV 38.12 38.57
48 Lincoln, Molly C 12 Rmsc-PV 39.20 38.59
49 Marshall, Kathleen S 12 Cubu-PV 38.74 38.64
50 Scott, Sarah E 11 Machine-PV 38.69 38.74
51 Koval, Rachel S 12 Flying Gull-PV 37.39 38.89
52 Ryan, Jenny M 11 Cubu-PV 38.10 38.96
53 Tobia, Jessica M 11 PM-PV NT 39.23
54 Murphy, Nora L 11 Machine-PV 43.22 39.34
55 Fansler, Ashley L 11 Rmsc-PV 40.28 39.57
56 Frazier, Mikaela 12 FISH-PV NT 39.62
57 Verheul, Joann L 11 FISH-PV NT 39.64
58 Marzen, Sarah E 12 FISH-PV 39.18 40.01
59 Dowd, Frances S 11 PM-PV 38.86 40.08
60 Vaiana, Natalie M 12 Cubu-PV 42.99 40.20
61 Macri, Francesca Y 12 Rmsc-PV 40.03 40.23
62 Bowes, Audrey F 11 Rmsc-PV 39.50 40.80
63 Nelson, Katie R 11 FISH-PV 41.35 41.07
64 Graber, Rebeca S 12 TNT-PV 42.22 41.41
65 Monsees, Dana K 11 TNT-PV 44.10 41.43
66 Ganssle, Tess M 11 Cubu-PV 43.05 41.88
67 Kim, Jennie J 11 FISH-PV 42.66 42.25
68 Hollingshead, Katie H 12 Flying Gull-PV NT 43.11
69 Salotto, Alex L 11 Machine-PV 47.40 43.89
70 Szymczak, Lindsey C 11 Wolverines-PV 44.71 44.48
71 Robinson, Victoria M 11 Rmsc-PV 42.99 45.27
72 Ehsani, Negar 12 FISH-PV 46.42 45.89
73 Edelen, Alyssa M 11 FISH-PV 46.81 46.65
74 Vaiana, Jacqueline M 11 Cubu-PV 55.99 47.18
75 Nyden, Michelle E 12 Wolverines-PV 44.91 47.57
76 Caceres, Javiera D 11 TNT-PV 55.74 49.43
77 Whitehouse, Liz A 11 FAST-PV NT 50.63
-- LeBlanc, Kathleen V 11 Machine-PV 37.45 NS
-- Thach, Marilyn S 11 PM-PV 37.24 NS
-- Choi, Julieann U 12 Cubu-PV 38.56 NS
-- Hino, Miyuki 11 Rmsc-PV 38.99 NS
-- Dunsmore, Debbie F 12 Rmsc-PV 36.37 NS
-- Iselin, Cynthia A 11 Rmsc-PV 35.69 NS
-- Yao, Teresa G 11 TNT-PV 50.36 NS
-- Wooddell, Sam R 12 Cubu-PV 39.99 NS
-- Kim, Nicole 11 YORK-PV 49.16 NS
-- Zefran, Nicole C 12 Cubu-PV 40.57 NS
-- Klippstein, Brittany L 12 Cubu-PV 47.75 NS
-- Overmiller, Blair A 11 Flying Gull-PV NT SCR
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 1:13.49
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Muhs, Alex T 12 Machine-PV 1:14.28 1:11.35
2 Obarowski, Sarah N 12 YORK-PV 1:13.73 1:12.24
3 Davey-Karlson, Claire 12 TNT-PV 1:16.11 1:12.44
4 Moody, Sarah E 11 Cubu-PV 1:15.53 1:12.96
5 Hill, Chelsea V 12 Machine-PV 1:18.36 1:13.24
6 Jacoby, Jenna C 11 Cubu-PV 1:15.20 1:13.51
7 Glasser, Rachel H 12 FAST-PV 1:14.14 1:13.90
8 Leach, Lauren E 11 FAST-PV 1:15.67 1:14.57
9 Kutlucinar, Katrin I 12 Rmsc-PV 1:17.98 1:15.08
10 Gainey, Christina A 12 FISH-PV 1:20.20 1:15.21
11 Nelson, Catelyn E 12 Cubu-PV 1:18.26 1:15.46
12 Mobley, Amanda J 12 PM-PV 1:15.73 1:15.69
13 Stiles, Madeline L 11 Machine-PV 1:16.52 1:15.90
14 Marchand, Lindsey R 11 Cubu-PV 1:17.65 1:16.41
15 Lynch, Sarah E 11 Cubu-PV 1:16.45 1:16.54
16 Fleming, Amy J 12 PM-PV 1:21.10 1:17.12
17 King, Tana M 11 PM-PV 1:15.86 1:17.16
18 Mackenzie, Katie E 12 Rmsc-PV 1:19.03 1:17.45
18 Yensen, Alexandra E 11 PM-PV 1:19.63 1:17.45
20 Falcone, Stephanie A 11 TNT-PV 1:19.55 1:17.48
21 Constantino, Tracy R 12 FISH-PV 1:17.87 1:17.54
22 Dunn, Kelsey E 12 PM-PV 1:19.59 1:17.76
23 Thompson, Emma C 12 Machine-PV 1:18.76 1:18.97
24 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C 12 Rmsc-PV 1:27.08 1:19.08
25 McHale, Caitlin M 12 Cubu-PV 1:16.36 1:19.21
26 Metzger, Brittany N 12 PGKS-PV 1:21.44 1:19.33
27 Klatzkin, Julie A 11 Cubu-PV 1:26.22 1:19.56
28 Mericle, Megan E 12 Flying Gull-PV 1:23.52 1:19.87
29 Palka, Melissa A 12 FISH-PV 1:20.97 1:20.04
30 Criley, Nicole A 11 PM-PV 1:18.64 1:20.23
31 Bennett, Clare M 12 FISH-PV 1:21.41 1:20.34
32 Catuche, Nadia L 12 Rmsc-PV 1:30.08 1:20.92
33 Collins, Siobhan E 11 Wolverines-PV 1:18.62 1:20.96
34 Scott, Sarah E 11 Machine-PV 1:23.75 1:21.24
35 Dula, Giulia M 12 PM-PV 1:22.53 1:21.37
36 Koval, Rachel S 12 Flying Gull-PV NT 1:22.66
37 McKINSTRY, Michaela H 12 PM-PV 1:23.79 1:24.03
38 Lightner, Diane M 12 Wolverines-PV 1:25.14 1:25.17
39 Overmiller, Blair A 11 Flying Gull-PV NT 1:25.62
40 Yao, Teresa G 11 TNT-PV NT 1:25.80
41 Bowes, Audrey F 11 Rmsc-PV 1:27.45 1:26.68
42 Kumar, Tripti L 11 FISH-PV 1:30.63 1:26.82
43 Marzen, Sarah E 12 FISH-PV 1:26.59 1:26.96
44 Macri, Francesca Y 12 Rmsc-PV 1:30.25 1:27.00
45 Iselin, Cynthia A 11 Rmsc-PV 1:22.16 1:28.35
46 Schwartzman, Robyn N 11 Wolverines-PV 1:25.09 1:28.45
47 Vaiana, Natalie M 12 Cubu-PV 1:35.99 1:29.07
48 Robinson, Victoria M 11 Rmsc-PV 1:39.14 1:38.19
-- Whitehouse, Liz A 11 FAST-PV 1:41.68 DQ
-- Dowd, Frances S 11 PM-PV NT DQ
-- Denman, Heather N 11 Flying Gull-PV NT DQ
-- Gang, Rachel E 12 Rmsc-PV 1:21.75 DQ
-- Huycke, Suzanne M 12 YORK-PV 1:25.65 DQ
-- Deutsch, Lindsay D 12 Rmsc-PV NT NS
-- Astiz, Ana L 12 Rmsc-PV 1:13.72 NS
-- Murphy, Nora L 11 Machine-PV 1:35.81 NS
-- Dunsmore, Debbie F 12 Rmsc-PV 1:20.86 NS
-- Hino, Miyuki 11 Rmsc-PV 1:17.73 NS
-- Zefran, Nicole C 12 Cubu-PV 1:32.80 NS
-- Clements, Arielle C 12 FISH-PV 1:17.49 NS
-- Choi, Julieann U 12 Cubu-PV 1:23.58 NS
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 37.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Benevento, Laura J 11 Cubu-PV 38.72 37.51
2 Holly, Melissa A 12 YORK-PV 38.18 37.75
3 Hudson, Emily M 12 JFD-PV 40.22 37.78
4 Garfield, Maura A 11 Rmsc-PV 39.09 38.09
5 Conner, Sara E 11 FAST-PV 38.14 38.10
6 Wolla, Kristen E 12 YORK-PV 38.98 38.22
7 Mericle, Megan E 12 Flying Gull-PV 38.94 38.26
8 Prawde, Alyse L 12 Rmsc-PV 39.34 38.43
9 Mikkelsen, Annika E 11 Rmsc-PV 38.46 38.54
10 Griffin, Kristen A 12 YORK-PV 43.85 38.56
11 Hovanesian, Heather M 12 YORK-PV 41.37 38.72
12 Chambliss, Kyra N 12 Machine-PV 39.41 38.79
13 Clements, Arielle C 12 FISH-PV 39.74 39.78
14 Fritz, Hillary A 11 FISH-PV 39.91 39.85
15 Skop, Hannah E 12 Machine-PV 40.37 39.90
16 Keena, Kate A 12 FISH-PV 43.63 39.98
17 Ganssle, Tess M 11 Cubu-PV 40.95 40.02
18 Tulloch, Brittany S 12 FAST-PV 40.76 40.40
19 Wells, Caroline V 11 Uncub-PV 39.79 40.55
20 Davey-Karlson, Claire 12 TNT-PV 38.94 40.70
21 Tobia, Jessica M 11 PM-PV NT 40.91
22 Reed, Tessa V 12 Machine-PV 40.62 40.93
23 Stiles, Madeline L 11 Machine-PV 39.36 41.00
24 Marchand, Lindsey R 11 Cubu-PV 42.06 41.12
25 Scott, Sarah E 11 Machine-PV 42.47 41.32
26 Gang, Rachel E 12 Rmsc-PV 44.62 41.33
27 Deegan, Alexis T 12 PM-PV 40.55 41.38
28 Constantino, Tracy R 12 FISH-PV 40.31 41.48
29 Schwarz, Stacey E 11 FISH-PV 40.77 41.80
30 Nava, Julianne A 12 Machine-PV 41.71 41.98
31 Hodgkins, Sarah E 11 PM-PV 41.82 42.58
32 Ehsani, Negar 12 FISH-PV 42.99 43.00
33 Bennett, Clare M 12 FISH-PV 43.20 43.01
34 Yensen, Alexandra E 11 PM-PV 43.45 43.13
35 Ghessie, Sarah W 12 FAST-PV 44.68 43.63
36 Hollingshead, Katie H 12 Flying Gull-PV 43.64 43.88
37 Overmiller, Blair A 11 Flying Gull-PV 45.69 44.30
38 Salotto, Alex L 11 Machine-PV 44.50 44.47
39 Weems, Anna C 11 Cubu-PV 44.17 44.57
40 Marshall, Kathleen S 12 Cubu-PV 45.91 44.89
41 McKINSTRY, Michaela H 12 PM-PV 44.82 45.19
42 Falcone, Rosina Z 12 TNT-PV 43.33 45.45
43 Viets, Julia S 12 YORK-PV NT 45.53
44 Frazier, Mikaela 12 FISH-PV NT 45.75
45 Fernandez, Elena V 11 FISH-PV 46.08 46.58
46 Criley, Nicole A 11 PM-PV 44.05 46.64
47 Nelson, Katie R 11 FISH-PV 47.32 46.92
48 Vaiana, Jacqueline M 11 Cubu-PV 1:02.99 47.63
49 Vaiana, Natalie M 12 Cubu-PV 52.99 47.66
50 Grabarek, Julie K 11 Rmsc-PV 48.94 48.58
51 Macri, Francesca Y 12 Rmsc-PV 47.35 48.69
52 Kelly, Stephanie M 11 PM-PV 49.56 49.08
53 Whitehouse, Liz A 11 FAST-PV NT 49.13
54 Szymczak, Lindsey C 11 Wolverines-PV 50.63 49.67
55 Graber, Rebeca S 12 TNT-PV 51.40 49.71
56 Caceres, Javiera D 11 TNT-PV 49.96 50.10
57 Edelen, Alyssa M 11 FISH-PV 53.02 53.00
58 Robinson, Victoria M 11 Rmsc-PV 57.43 1:00.76
-- Williams, Kelly J 12 FAST-PV NT DQ
-- Esposito, Ally S 11 YORK-PV 42.73 DQ
-- King, Amanda C 11 TNT-PV 48.71 DQ
-- Swann, Ayisha C 11 Machine-PV 50.20 NS
-- Hessami, Nigeen F 12 Rmsc-PV NT NS
-- Verheul, Joann L 11 FISH-PV NT NS
-- Thach, Marilyn S 11 PM-PV 39.45 NS
-- Klippstein, Brittany L 12 Cubu-PV 42.99 NS
-- Zefran, Nicole C 12 Cubu-PV 39.26 NS
-- Kim, Nicole 11 YORK-PV 43.66 NS
-- Podo, Natalie T 12 Cubu-PV 47.89 NS
-- Choi, Julieann U 12 Cubu-PV 49.35 NS
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 1:22.79
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Denman, Heather N 11 Flying Gull-PV 1:28.43 1:19.11
2 Massie, Kristina W 11 Cubu-PV 1:22.96 1:21.77
3 Sullivan, Cara A 12 Rmsc-PV 1:23.71 1:22.31
4 Hovanesian, Heather M 12 YORK-PV 1:24.24 1:22.58
5 Reyes, Vanessa E 12 Rmsc-PV 1:24.09 1:23.07
6 Conner, Sara E 11 FAST-PV 1:24.89 1:23.97
7 Mericle, Megan E 12 Flying Gull-PV 1:22.87 1:24.07
8 Chambliss, Kyra N 12 Machine-PV 1:24.53 1:24.21
9 Dowd, Frances S 11 PM-PV 1:25.58 1:24.23
10 Fleming, Amy J 12 PM-PV 1:25.66 1:24.65
11 Thompson, Emma C 12 Machine-PV 1:27.62 1:27.13
12 Wells, Caroline V 11 Uncub-PV 1:25.02 1:27.94
13 Skop, Hannah E 12 Machine-PV 1:29.09 1:27.96
14 Hudson, Emily M 12 JFD-PV 1:24.48 1:28.27
15 Ganssle, Tess M 11 Cubu-PV 1:32.07 1:29.91
16 Pedevillano, Amanda C 12 Rmsc-PV 1:31.14 1:30.00
17 Hodgkins, Sarah E 11 PM-PV 1:29.14 1:30.48
18 Nava, Julianne A 12 Machine-PV 1:31.78 1:31.00
19 Tobia, Jessica M 11 PM-PV 1:30.27 1:31.10
20 Bennett, Clare M 12 FISH-PV 1:33.80 1:31.88
21 Salotto, Alex L 11 Machine-PV 1:36.43 1:33.65
22 Hinkle, Kelly G 12 Flying Gull-PV NT 1:34.90
23 O'Brien, Caitlin C 11 YORK-PV 1:35.90 1:35.33
24 Ghessie, Sarah W 12 FAST-PV 1:34.47 1:35.79
25 Hollingshead, Katie H 12 Flying Gull-PV 1:37.27 1:36.33
26 Weems, Anna C 11 Cubu-PV 1:37.36 1:36.68
27 Fernandez, Elena V 11 FISH-PV 1:39.45 1:40.11
28 Rowan, Kelley J 11 Cubu-PV 1:43.95 1:40.61
29 McKINSTRY, Michaela H 12 PM-PV 1:59.14 1:41.05
30 Zhao, Jennifer Z 12 Rmsc-PV 1:41.86 1:41.60
31 Whitehouse, Liz A 11 FAST-PV 1:31.78 1:43.40
32 King, Amanda C 11 TNT-PV 1:55.97 1:44.18
33 Caceres, Javiera D 11 TNT-PV NT 1:47.55
34 Nyden, Michelle E 12 Wolverines-PV 1:49.94 1:51.98
35 Carlisle, Mya A 11 PGKS-PV 3:00.97 2:26.59
-- Stiles, Madeline L 11 Machine-PV 1:26.76 DQ
-- Thach, Marilyn S 11 PM-PV 1:25.84 NS
-- Hummel, Maureen M 12 PM-PV 1:48.68 NS
-- Dunsmore, Debbie F 12 Rmsc-PV NT NS
-- Clements, Arielle C 12 FISH-PV 1:26.99 NS
-- Zefran, Nicole C 12 Cubu-PV 1:25.13 NS
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 32.59
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Marchand, Lindsey R 11 Cubu-PV 32.69 31.34
2 Wolla, Kristen E 12 YORK-PV 32.76 31.98
3 Kundrat, Katie A 12 FAST-PV 33.96 32.44
4 Waters, Megan J 11 Rmsc-PV 34.03 32.54
5 Klatzkin, Julie A 11 Cubu-PV 34.73 32.71
6 Anderson, Hillary L 12 Rmsc-PV 32.70 32.76
7 Skop, Hannah E 12 Machine-PV 33.31 32.84
8 Massie, Kristina W 11 Cubu-PV 33.71 32.98
9 Bell, Julie H 11 FISH-PV 34.09 33.02
10 Carlson-Lynch, Katie E 12 JFD-PV 33.73 33.13
11 Keedy, Ali M 11 Machine-PV 34.05 33.39
12 Gaddi, Courtney D 11 FAST-PV 33.53 33.46
13 Dunn, Kelsey E 12 PM-PV 33.33 33.68
14 Follit, Samantha E 12 Rmsc-PV 39.52 33.79
15 Reyes, Vanessa E 12 Rmsc-PV 35.48 34.18
16 Emery, Molly C 11 Cubu-PV 34.62 34.36
17 Vignolini, Jesse 12 Rmsc-PV 33.53 34.39
18 McHale, Caitlin M 12 Cubu-PV 33.85 34.45
19 Chambliss, Kyra N 12 Machine-PV 34.93 35.09
20 Mobley, Amanda J 12 PM-PV 34.25 35.17
21 Klippstein, Brittany L 12 Cubu-PV 36.42 35.27
22 Karanian, Rachel A 11 Rmsc-PV 35.11 35.28
23 Wooddell, Sam R 12 Cubu-PV 34.94 35.37
24 Scott, Sarah E 11 Machine-PV 40.39 35.46
25 Overmiller, Blair A 11 Flying Gull-PV 40.04 35.48
26 Catuche, Nadia L 12 Rmsc-PV 39.52 35.72
27 Rock, Bilgis S 12 JFD-PV 36.36 35.80
28 Metzger, Brittany N 12 PGKS-PV 36.13 35.87
29 Frazier, Mikaela 12 FISH-PV NT 36.01
30 Walsh, Laura F 11 Rmsc-PV 35.61 36.07
31 Yao, Teresa G 11 TNT-PV 36.58 36.13
32 Rosenbloom, Lila Z 11 Rmsc-PV 35.17 36.26
33 Lincoln, Molly C 12 Rmsc-PV 34.98 36.30
34 Pedevillano, Amanda C 12 Rmsc-PV 37.17 36.65
35 Paparsenos, Stephanie 12 Rmsc-PV 36.40 36.77
36 Weems, Anna C 11 Cubu-PV 36.74 36.83
37 Hudson, Emily M 12 JFD-PV 34.89 37.09
38 Dula, Giulia M 12 PM-PV 39.67 37.15
39 Ryan, Jenny M 11 Cubu-PV 37.20 37.24
40 Clark, Rachael C 12 PGKS-PV 37.66 37.36
41 Sippel, Ashley M 11 FAST-PV NT 37.99
42 Verheul, Joann L 11 FISH-PV NT 38.04
43 Bennett, Clare M 12 FISH-PV 39.02 38.17
44 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C 12 Rmsc-PV 37.62 38.27
45 Kelly, Stephanie M 11 PM-PV 37.06 38.31
46 Palka, Melissa A 12 FISH-PV NT 38.33
47 Marzen, Sarah E 12 FISH-PV 39.13 38.39
48 Bowes, Audrey F 11 Rmsc-PV 37.59 38.44
49 Falcone, Stephanie A 11 TNT-PV 40.21 38.75
50 Davis, Elyssa M 12 JFD-PV 38.29 39.29
51 Stevenson, Danielle E 12 PGKS-PV 47.50 39.51
52 Szymczak, Lindsey C 11 Wolverines-PV 38.97 39.92
53 Nyden, Michelle E 12 Wolverines-PV 39.77 40.05
54 Ganssle, Tess M 11 Cubu-PV 44.29 40.21
55 Macri, Francesca Y 12 Rmsc-PV 40.54 40.66
56 Zhao, Jennifer Z 12 Rmsc-PV NT 41.42
57 Edelen, Alyssa M 11 FISH-PV 42.36 42.24
58 Vaiana, Natalie M 12 Cubu-PV 43.50 42.30
59 Crite, Kimberly A 12 PGKS-PV 43.86 43.50
60 Ehsani, Negar 12 FISH-PV 45.38 44.10
61 Dinn, Grace F 11 Rmsc-PV 46.05 44.35
62 Collins, Jessica M 11 PGKS-PV 45.02 44.64
63 Nelson, Katie R 11 FISH-PV 41.77 45.18
64 Kim, Jennie J 11 FISH-PV 46.44 45.42
65 Schwartzman, Robyn N 11 Wolverines-PV 41.31 46.45
66 Vaiana, Jacqueline M 11 Cubu-PV 49.99 48.86
67 Graber, Rebeca S 12 TNT-PV 1:01.91 50.81
-- Astiz, Ana L 12 Rmsc-PV 33.74 NS
-- LeBlanc, Kathleen V 11 Machine-PV 37.75 NS
-- Hummel, Maureen M 12 PM-PV 35.43 NS
-- Thach, Marilyn S 11 PM-PV 35.74 NS
-- O'Brien, Caitlin C 11 YORK-PV 39.63 NS
-- Williams, Laura C 11 YORK-PV 41.31 NS
-- Choi, Julieann U 12 Cubu-PV 49.88 NS
-- Marshall, Kathleen S 12 Cubu-PV 39.13 NS
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 1:14.99
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Hill, Chelsea V 12 Machine-PV NT 1:13.58
2 Klatzkin, Julie A 11 Cubu-PV 1:18.25 1:13.85
3 Lewis, Caiti I 12 Rmsc-PV 1:20.72 1:15.30
4 McHale, Caitlin M 12 Cubu-PV 1:15.99 1:16.08
5 Gaddi, Courtney D 11 FAST-PV 1:15.03 1:16.60
6 Fritz, Hillary A 11 FISH-PV 1:16.93 1:16.80
7 King, Tana M 11 PM-PV 1:26.04 1:16.89
8 Keedy, Ali M 11 Machine-PV 1:16.08 1:17.03
9 Walsh, Laura F 11 Rmsc-PV 1:19.04 1:19.16
10 Astiz, Ana L 12 Rmsc-PV 1:22.83 1:19.39
11 Zapple, Stephanie P 12 YORK-PV 1:19.50 1:20.71
12 Wolla, Kristen E 12 YORK-PV 1:28.35 1:21.47
13 Scott, Sarah E 11 Machine-PV 1:25.11 1:22.93
14 Marzen, Sarah E 12 FISH-PV 1:28.62 1:28.97
15 Schwartzman, Robyn N 11 Wolverines-PV NT 1:36.34
16 King, Amanda C 11 TNT-PV 2:06.03 1:36.51
17 Macri, Francesca Y 12 Rmsc-PV 1:35.75 1:38.36
-- Veoni, Brooke A 12 PM-PV 1:18.18 NS
-- Dunsmore, Debbie F 12 Rmsc-PV 1:20.14 NS
-- Podo, Natalie T 12 Cubu-PV 1:26.79 NS
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 1:12.59
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Nelson, Catelyn E 12 Cubu-PV 1:18.05 1:08.03
2 Lynch, Sarah E 11 Cubu-PV 1:12.93 1:11.25
3 Follit, Samantha E 12 Rmsc-PV 1:16.46 1:12.91
4 Keedy, Ali M 11 Machine-PV 1:13.49 1:13.02
5 Gainey, Christina A 12 FISH-PV 1:14.43 1:13.13
6 Wells, Caroline V 11 Uncub-PV 1:14.56 1:13.18
7 Karanian, Rachel A 11 Rmsc-PV 1:15.38 1:13.38
8 Waters, Megan J 11 Rmsc-PV 1:16.19 1:13.67
9 Fritz, Hillary A 11 FISH-PV 1:16.35 1:13.92
10 Massie, Kristina W 11 Cubu-PV 1:15.93 1:14.04
11 Stiles, Madeline L 11 Machine-PV 1:13.83 1:14.44
12 Barry, Cortney M 12 FAST-PV 1:15.82 1:14.55
13 Kundrat, Katie A 12 FAST-PV 1:14.50 1:14.61
14 Reyes, Vanessa E 12 Rmsc-PV 1:17.22 1:14.71
15 Hovanesian, Heather M 12 YORK-PV 1:16.30 1:14.96
16 Burgess, Caroline K 11 YORK-PV 1:17.68 1:15.79
17 Wolla, Kristen E 12 YORK-PV 1:15.48 1:16.87
18 Davey-Karlson, Claire 12 TNT-PV 1:18.11 1:16.98
19 Jones, Katherine L 11 PM-PV 1:15.90 1:17.17
20 Skop, Hannah E 12 Machine-PV 1:17.53 1:17.61
21 Jacoby, Jenna C 11 Cubu-PV 1:16.40 1:18.04
22 Brooks, Alison G 12 FISH-PV 1:19.24 1:18.23
23 Muhs, Alex T 12 Machine-PV 1:18.42 1:18.25
24 Reed, Tessa V 12 Machine-PV 1:18.87 1:18.46
25 Conner, Sara E 11 FAST-PV 1:17.13 1:18.69
26 Scott, Sarah E 11 Machine-PV 1:23.71 1:18.77
27 Emery, Molly C 11 Cubu-PV 1:20.21 1:19.01
28 Collins, Siobhan E 11 Wolverines-PV NT 1:19.29
29 Constantino, Tracy R 12 FISH-PV 1:18.69 1:19.31
30 Metzger, Brittany N 12 PGKS-PV 1:19.00 1:19.67
31 Lincoln, Molly C 12 Rmsc-PV 1:20.30 1:19.77
32 Carlson-Lynch, Katie E 12 JFD-PV 1:19.24 1:20.08
33 Klatzkin, Julie A 11 Cubu-PV 1:23.92 1:20.25
34 Mericle, Megan E 12 Flying Gull-PV 1:21.72 1:20.30
35 Hinkle, Kelly G 12 Flying Gull-PV 1:26.33 1:20.46
36 Hudson, Emily M 12 JFD-PV 1:23.66 1:21.29
37 Rock, Bilgis S 12 JFD-PV 1:19.19 1:21.31
38 Paparsenos, Stephanie 12 Rmsc-PV 1:22.12 1:21.99
39 Criley, Nicole A 11 PM-PV 1:19.34 1:22.01
39 Yensen, Alexandra E 11 PM-PV 1:20.43 1:22.01
41 Gang, Rachel E 12 Rmsc-PV 1:28.34 1:22.21
42 Chang, Sally 12 TNT-PV 1:21.97 1:22.32
43 Overmiller, Blair A 11 Flying Gull-PV 1:33.62 1:22.49
44 Ryan, Jenny M 11 Cubu-PV 1:22.07 1:22.53
45 Catuche, Nadia L 12 Rmsc-PV 1:28.30 1:22.72
46 Walsh, Laura F 11 Rmsc-PV 1:22.59 1:23.07
47 Falcone, Stephanie A 11 TNT-PV 1:24.42 1:23.23
48 Dula, Giulia M 12 PM-PV 1:25.83 1:24.00
49 Rosenbloom, Lila Z 11 Rmsc-PV 1:23.04 1:24.24
50 Grabarek, Julie K 11 Rmsc-PV 1:25.90 1:24.37
51 Falcone, Rosina Z 12 TNT-PV 1:27.67 1:24.78
51 Tobia, Jessica M 11 PM-PV 1:24.23 1:24.78
53 Frazier, Mikaela 12 FISH-PV NT 1:25.01
54 O'Brien, Caitlin C 11 YORK-PV 1:23.26 1:25.83
55 Marzen, Sarah E 12 FISH-PV 1:24.71 1:25.84
56 Verheul, Joann L 11 FISH-PV NT 1:26.34
57 Hodgkins, Sarah E 11 PM-PV 1:29.88 1:26.37
58 Kumar, Tripti L 11 FISH-PV 1:25.16 1:26.55
59 Palka, Melissa A 12 FISH-PV 1:27.57 1:27.76
60 Hollingshead, Katie H 12 Flying Gull-PV 1:31.02 1:28.30
61 Ghessie, Sarah W 12 FAST-PV NT 1:28.80
62 Dinn, Grace F 11 Rmsc-PV 1:34.09 1:29.10
63 Davis, Elyssa M 12 JFD-PV 1:26.48 1:29.97
64 Ehsani, Negar 12 FISH-PV 1:38.91 1:30.46
65 Salotto, Alex L 11 Machine-PV 1:32.96 1:30.66
66 Fernandez, Elena V 11 FISH-PV 1:30.56 1:30.77
67 Macri, Francesca Y 12 Rmsc-PV 1:32.35 1:30.81
68 Nelson, Katie R 11 FISH-PV 1:32.10 1:31.27
69 Zhao, Jennifer Z 12 Rmsc-PV NT 1:31.46
70 Kim, Jennie J 11 FISH-PV 1:32.80 1:31.91
71 Sippel, Ashley M 11 FAST-PV NT 1:32.49
72 Szymczak, Lindsey C 11 Wolverines-PV 1:32.05 1:33.70
73 King, Amanda C 11 TNT-PV 1:36.26 1:33.79
74 Clark, Rachael C 12 PGKS-PV 1:35.80 1:36.68
75 Vaiana, Jacqueline M 11 Cubu-PV 1:30.99 1:36.96
76 Edelen, Alyssa M 11 FISH-PV 1:41.61 1:38.74
77 Collins, Jessica M 11 PGKS-PV 1:39.76 1:44.60
78 Robinson, Victoria M 11 Rmsc-PV 1:47.88 1:46.92
79 Stevenson, Danielle E 12 PGKS-PV 1:38.85 1:48.36
80 Rowan, Kelley J 11 Cubu-PV 1:50.72 1:51.07
-- Crite, Kimberly A 12 PGKS-PV 1:46.02 DQ
-- Murphy, Nora L 11 Machine-PV 1:37.22 NS
-- Wooddell, Sam R 12 Cubu-PV 1:17.25 NS
-- Zefran, Nicole C 12 Cubu-PV 1:20.43 NS
-- LeBlanc, Kathleen V 11 Machine-PV 1:23.85 NS
-- Marshall, Kathleen S 12 Cubu-PV 1:22.84 NS
-- Kyle, Kelli A 11 Cubu-PV NT NS
-- Williams, Laura C 11 YORK-PV 1:26.15 NS
-- Clements, Arielle C 12 FISH-PV 1:17.34 NS
-- Dunsmore, Debbie F 12 Rmsc-PV 1:13.66 NS
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 2:36.99
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Walsh, Laura F 11 Rmsc-PV NT 48.14
2 Nyden, Michelle E 12 Wolverines-PV NT 49.89
3 Falcone, Rosina Z 12 TNT-PV NT 50.11
4 Muhs, Alex T 12 Machine-PV NT 52.72
5 Harding, Arielle R 11 Cubu-PV 2:52.26 2:32.43
6 Lynch, Sarah E 11 Cubu-PV 2:37.15 2:35.17
7 Tulloch, Brittany S 12 FAST-PV 2:38.37 2:35.32
8 Kundrat, Katie A 12 FAST-PV 2:37.71 2:35.38
9 Denman, Heather N 11 Flying Gull-PV NT 2:36.31
10 Glasser, Rachel H 12 FAST-PV 2:38.14 2:36.96
11 Fritz, Hillary A 11 FISH-PV 2:40.43 2:37.64
12 Stiles, Madeline L 11 Machine-PV 2:40.86 2:38.42
13 Keedy, Ali M 11 Machine-PV 2:37.78 2:38.98
14 Richardson, Kasey C 11 Rmsc-PV 2:38.73 2:39.29
15 Jones, Katherine L 11 PM-PV 2:40.40 2:39.97
16 Brooks, Alison G 12 FISH-PV 2:41.47 2:41.15
17 Anderson, Hillary L 12 Rmsc-PV 2:38.75 2:41.45
18 Massie, Kristina W 11 Cubu-PV 2:44.69 2:41.98
19 Gainey, Christina A 12 FISH-PV 2:44.25 2:44.61
20 Waters, Megan J 11 Rmsc-PV 2:50.41 2:45.16
21 Garfield, Maura A 11 Rmsc-PV 2:47.93 2:45.56
22 Skop, Hannah E 12 Machine-PV 2:54.36 2:46.80
23 Sullivan, Cara A 12 Rmsc-PV 2:43.79 2:47.21
24 Lincoln, Molly C 12 Rmsc-PV 2:46.47 2:47.72
25 Leach, Lauren E 11 FAST-PV 2:51.08 2:49.13
26 Moody, Sarah E 11 Cubu-PV 2:59.61 2:49.21
27 Mikkelsen, Annika E 11 Rmsc-PV 2:59.63 2:49.25
28 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C 12 Rmsc-PV 2:56.71 2:51.55
29 Mericle, Megan E 12 Flying Gull-PV 3:01.82 2:53.94
30 Weems, Anna C 11 Cubu-PV 3:01.46 2:54.67
31 Ryan, Jenny M 11 Cubu-PV 3:01.99 2:54.86
32 Kutlucinar, Katrin I 12 Rmsc-PV 3:07.23 2:54.90
33 Peller, Lindsey C 12 Cubu-PV 2:47.63 2:55.78
34 Schwarz, Stacey E 11 FISH-PV 2:51.43 2:55.94
35 Deegan, Alexis T 12 PM-PV 2:55.78 2:55.97
36 Wooddell, Sam R 12 Cubu-PV 2:58.16 2:58.88
37 Gang, Rachel E 12 Rmsc-PV 2:52.00 2:59.03
38 Falcone, Stephanie A 11 TNT-PV 3:11.10 2:59.19
39 Bowes, Audrey F 11 Rmsc-PV 3:29.19 2:59.29
40 Dowd, Frances S 11 PM-PV 2:57.66 3:00.56
41 Kumar, Tripti L 11 FISH-PV 3:17.19 3:05.14
42 Dula, Giulia M 12 PM-PV 3:05.59 3:06.55
43 Kelly, Stephanie M 11 PM-PV 3:03.15 3:07.19
44 Fernandez, Elena V 11 FISH-PV 3:10.98 3:20.81
-- Palka, Melissa A 12 FISH-PV NT NS
-- Dunsmore, Debbie F 12 Rmsc-PV 2:39.46 SCR
-- McKissick, Lindsey M 11 Cubu-PV 3:15.99 SCR
-- Yao, Teresa G 11 TNT-PV NT SCR
-- Iselin, Cynthia A 11 Rmsc-PV 2:52.55 SCR
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 2:06.29
Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Fairland Aquatics Swim Team-PV 'A' NT 1:57.06
2 Machine Aquatics-PV 'A' NT 1:58.81
3 Machine Aquatics-PV 'B' NT 2:05.60
4 Ward's Wolverines Junior Elite-PV 'A' 2:11.64 2:09.54
1) Lightner, Diane M 12 2) Nyden, Michelle E 12
3) Schwartzman, Robyn N 11 4) Collins, Siobhan E 11
5 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 'A' NT 2:12.10
1) Denman, Heather N 11 2) Overmiller, Blair A 11
3) Koval, Rachel S 12 4) Mericle, Megan E 12
6 Fairland Aquatics Swim Team-PV 'B' NT 2:16.06
Women 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 4:38.99
Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Fairland Aquatics Swim Team-PV 'A' NT 4:15.95
2 Machine Aquatics-PV 'A' NT 4:22.31
3 Machine Aquatics-PV 'B' NT 4:46.88
4 Ward's Wolverines Junior Elite-PV 'A' 4:52.73 4:48.43
1) Collins, Siobhan E 11 2) Lightner, Diane M 12
3) Schwartzman, Robyn N 11 4) Szymczak, Lindsey C 11
5 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV 'A' 5:00.00 4:59.62
6 Prince George's Kings-PV 'A' 5:41.52 5:38.47
1) Collins, Jessica M 11 2) Metzger, Brittany N 12
3) Stevenson, Danielle E 12 4) Clark, Rachael C 12
Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 2:24.89
Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Fairland Aquatics Swim Team-PV 'A' NT 2:15.53
2 Machine Aquatics-PV 'A' NT 2:16.83
3 Machine Aquatics-PV 'B' NT 2:21.99
4 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV 'A' 2:30.00 2:29.49
5 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 'A' NT 2:31.11
1) Denman, Heather N 11 2) Mericle, Megan E 12
3) Koval, Rachel S 12 4) Hinkle, Kelly G 12
6 Ward's Wolverines Junior Elite-PV 'A' 2:29.41 2:35.86
1) Schwartzman, Robyn N 11 2) Lightner, Diane M 12
3) Szymczak, Lindsey C 11 4) Collins, Siobhan E 11