Swim & Rock Invitational
Oak Marr Receation Center
November 16-18, 2001
PVI-02-1116-07
Meet Results -Yards
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
1 Horning, Becky C 16 AVST-PV 25.53 25.63
2 Dyson, Catherine G 17 TCSD-PV 24.51 25.66
3 Teague, Rebekah M 17 HACC-PV 25.35 25.87
4 Greenlee, Maureen T 16 MAKO-PV 25.81 26.09
5 Urso, Kerry L 15 OCCS-PV 26.06 26.11
6 Knight, Meagan C 15 AVST-PV 26.39 26.41
7 Cleary, Meagan N 17 OCCS-PV NT 26.42
8 Simpson, Erin L 17 YORK-PV 26.98 26.71
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Hider, Pam C 16 HACC-PV 27.43 26.87
10 Lacoe, Kristen N 16 HACC-PV 26.43 26.94
11 Braun, Kristen P 17 YORK-PV 26.87 26.97
12 Domenech, Emily H 17 AVST-PV 27.05 27.06
13 Miller, Debbie M 17 YORK-PV 26.33 27.12
14 Brosnan, Sheila C 17 YORK-PV 26.94 27.19
15 Nadal, Nicole L 17 YORK-PV 27.39 27.21
16 Carpenter, Carrie A 15 TCSD-PV 26.72 27.22
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Toth, Ashley E 17 YORK-PV 26.24 27.30
18 Burbach, Ashley D 17 YORK-PV 26.21 27.31
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 Lewis, Carissa D 18 OCCS-PV 27.24 27.37
20 Akl, Stephanie L 15 YORK-PV 27.40 27.51
21 Reynolds, Sara P 15 TCSD-PV 27.40 27.54
22 McKee, Kaitlin C 16 TCSD-PV 26.86 27.61
23 Prevost, Kathleen L 16 VSC-PV NT 27.71
24 Branham, Stacy 16 OCCS-PV NT 27.72
25 Williams, Stephanie K 17 VSC-PV 26.19 27.82
26 Martin, Andrea E 16 VSC-PV 28.64 28.07
27 Hill, Amanda 15 HACC-PV 28.03 28.11
28 Zacherl, Chelsey L 16 YORK-PV NT 28.29
29 Sullivan, Meghan P 18 YORK-PV 27.60 28.31
30 Marsallo, Leah A 15 YORK-PV 28.96 28.44
31 Roth, Marta L 16 YORK-PV 27.69 28.52
32 Cobble, Liz A 15 AAC-PV 28.41 28.57
33 Mathews, Ashley D 17 AAC-PV 28.75 28.78
34 Betor, Amy N 15 YORK-PV NT 28.81
35 McCray, Laura M 15 FAST-PV 28.70 28.82
36 Doll, Jennie L 15 OCCS-PV 29.47 28.83
37 Judge, Robin A 16 YORK-PV 28.95 28.84
38 Fell, Lindsey M 16 YORK-PV 30.29 29.01
39 Hobart, Stephanie E 15 MAKO-PV 30.26 29.28
40 Bostwick, Dale H 15 AVST-PV 30.09 29.45
41 Donnelly, Lauren A 15 HACC-PV NT 29.76
42 Callahan, Jen L 16 YORK-PV 29.06 29.79
43 Klare, Kristy L 15 YORK-PV NT 29.86
44 Cousins, Robin M 16 OCCS-PV 29.70 29.94
45 Gollhofer, Meghan E 17 YORK-PV 31.17 30.38
46 Vardeman, Katie F 15 YORK-PV 30.64 30.42
47 O'Briant, Blair E 17 YORK-PV 30.15 30.43
48 Reydams, Sylvie R 15 AAC-PV 30.30 30.64
49 Meserve, Bonnie E 15 VSC-PV 30.40 30.90
50 Kight, Mere K 16 YORK-PV NT 32.18
51 Drisko, Kimberly M 16 OCCS-PV 33.85 32.91
52 Pine, Ingrid M 16 YORK-PV 38.00 34.56
53 Baugh, Brylee 15 OCCS-PV NT 36.60
-- Severin, Margit A 16 HACC-PV 28.00 NS
-- Wilson, Ellen E 17 YORK-PV NT NS
-- Trumbull, Katie E 16 YORK-PV 30.09 NS
-- Stephens, Melanie A 15 TCSD-PV 28.08 NS
-- Sheets, Ashley L 17 AVST-PV 29.78 NS
-- Wasilewski, Elisabeth A 17 YORK-PV 27.41 NS
-- Nadal, Andrea K 15 YORK-PV 25.91 NS
-- Cohen, Hannah C 15 YORK-PV 29.90 NS
-- Davis, Grace G 15 TCSD-PV NT NS
-- Gercenstein, Rita S 15 TCSD-PV 29.78 NS
-- Hollinger, Kendall M 18 OCCS-PV 27.59 NS
-- Kernan, Kaitlin C 15 TCSD-PV 30.24 NS
-- Graff, Hannah M 17 TCSD-PV 28.12 NS
-- Stephens, Tia R 15 TCSD-PV 28.05 NS
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
1 Horning, Becky C 16 AVST-PV 1:57.42 1:59.17
2 Yurechko, Christine H 15 TCSD-PV 1:59.09 2:00.85
3 Urso, Kerry L 15 OCCS-PV 1:59.34 2:01.00
4 Edmondson, Lauren R 17 TCSD-PV 1:57.25 2:01.73
5 Dyson, Catherine G 17 TCSD-PV 1:56.03 2:01.98
6 Knight, Meagan C 15 AVST-PV 1:59.48 2:04.26
7 McKee, Kaitlin C 16 TCSD-PV 2:02.29 2:05.65
8 Lindberg, Sarah E 15 OCCS-PV 2:03.30 2:06.01
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Miller, Debbie M 17 YORK-PV 2:01.82 2:06.64
10 Carpenter, Carrie A 15 TCSD-PV 2:13.70 2:07.19
11 McCray, Laura M 15 FAST-PV 2:10.47 2:09.29
12 Akl, Stephanie L 15 YORK-PV 2:07.96 2:10.04
13 Chuzi, Sarah E 16 TCSD-PV 2:13.56 2:13.95
14 Domenech, Emily H 17 AVST-PV 2:12.89 2:16.45
15 Lacoe, Kristen N 16 HACC-PV 2:24.16 2:17.07
16 Cobble, Liz A 15 AAC-PV 2:11.92 2:17.47
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 White, Liz D 17 OCCS-PV 2:23.51 2:21.50
18 Kelley, Amanda M 15 OCCS-PV NT 2:21.98
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 Fell, Lindsey M 16 YORK-PV 2:30.69 2:24.27
20 Judge, Robin A 16 YORK-PV NT 2:25.87
21 Brinn, Kati T 17 YORK-PV 2:32.46 2:33.62
22 Reydams, Sylvie R 15 AAC-PV 2:41.27 2:53.44
-- Williams, Stephanie K 17 VSC-PV 2:06.94 NS
-- Severin, Margit A 16 HACC-PV 2:12.74 NS
-- Drisko, Kimberly M 16 OCCS-PV 2:44.57 NS
-- Gural, Meghan L 15 YORK-PV 2:25.52 NS
-- Vardeman, Katie F 15 YORK-PV 2:29.59 NS
-- Sheets, Ashley L 17 AVST-PV 2:21.36 NS
-- Callahan, Jen L 16 YORK-PV 2:20.93 NS
-- Nadal, Andrea K 15 YORK-PV 2:02.79 NS
-- Razo, Ashley B 17 OCCS-PV 2:00.12 NS
-- Stephens, Melanie A 15 TCSD-PV 2:10.69 NS
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
1 Yurechko, Christine H 15 TCSD-PV 5:20.28 5:17.38
2 Razo, Ashley B 17 OCCS-PV 5:02.24 5:22.85
3 Horning, Becky C 16 AVST-PV 5:24.59 5:26.56
4 Urso, Kerry L 15 OCCS-PV 5:21.36 5:28.05
5 Dyson, Catherine G 17 TCSD-PV 5:15.71 5:29.98
6 McKee, Kaitlin C 16 TCSD-PV 5:33.89 5:31.84
7 Lindberg, Sarah E 15 OCCS-PV 5:29.52 5:37.18
8 McCray, Laura M 15 FAST-PV 5:39.81 5:38.16
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Danchak, Janel A 16 OCCS-PV 5:27.78 5:38.43
10 Verducci, Kara E 15 OCCS-PV 5:29.39 5:41.39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Simpson, Erin L 17 YORK-PV 5:34.09 5:41.82
12 Miller, Debbie M 17 YORK-PV 5:39.32 5:42.95
13 Horne, Lindsey A 16 OCCS-PV 5:30.35 5:43.23
14 Southerlan, Jill S 15 MAKO-PV 6:00.44 5:50.09
15 Rainey, Laura C 15 AAC-PV 5:45.67 5:52.77
16 Akl, Stephanie L 15 YORK-PV 6:09.77 5:55.33
17 Braun, Kristen P 17 YORK-PV 5:56.23 6:04.56
18 Branham, Stacy 16 OCCS-PV NT 6:05.42
19 Mathews, Ashley D 17 AAC-PV 6:05.67 6:19.14
20 Hobart, Stephanie E 15 MAKO-PV 6:29.43 6:19.85
21 Greenlee, Maureen T 16 MAKO-PV 6:16.62 6:24.13
22 Kelley, Amanda M 15 OCCS-PV 6:26.64 6:24.21
23 Betor, Amy N 15 YORK-PV NT 6:25.50
24 Meserve, Bonnie E 15 VSC-PV 6:18.02 6:30.07
25 Cousins, Robin M 16 OCCS-PV 6:25.26 6:31.77
26 Adelman, Ellie L 16 OCCS-PV NT 6:36.08
27 Gallagher, Kristin E 15 VSC-PV 7:00.31 6:45.96
28 Drisko, Kimberly M 16 OCCS-PV NT 7:47.67
-- Martin, Andrea E 16 VSC-PV 6:08.40 NS
-- Kight, Mere K 16 YORK-PV NT NS
-- Sullivan, Meghan P 18 YORK-PV 5:39.72 NS
-- Miller, Heather 16 HACC-PV 6:18.40 SCR
-- Nadal, Andrea K 15 YORK-PV 5:26.16 SCR
-- Graff, Hannah M 17 TCSD-PV 6:27.88 SCR
-- Trumbull, Katie E 16 YORK-PV NT SCR
-- Hollinger, Wesley D 18 OCCS-PV 5:22.08 SCR
-- Hollinger, Kendall M 18 OCCS-PV 5:29.41 SCR
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
1 Teague, Rebekah M 17 HACC-PV 59.23 1:01.22
2 Dyson, Catherine G 17 TCSD-PV 58.86 1:01.28
3 Yurechko, Christine H 15 TCSD-PV 1:01.11 1:02.82
4 Simpson, Erin L 17 YORK-PV 1:02.33 1:03.54
5 Knight, Meagan C 15 AVST-PV 1:00.92 1:03.71
6 Lindberg, Sarah E 15 OCCS-PV 1:00.02 1:03.88
7 Toth, Ashley E 17 YORK-PV 1:04.80 1:04.90
8 Branham, Stacy 16 OCCS-PV NT 1:04.98
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Miller, Debbie M 17 YORK-PV 1:05.41 1:05.45
10 Verducci, Kara E 15 OCCS-PV 1:04.32 1:05.72
11 Carpenter, Carrie A 15 TCSD-PV 1:05.21 1:06.04
12 Rainey, Laura C 15 AAC-PV 1:05.04 1:06.16
13 Southerlan, Jill S 15 MAKO-PV 1:05.71 1:06.20
14 Reynolds, Sara P 15 TCSD-PV 1:05.35 1:06.32
15 Nadal, Nicole L 17 YORK-PV 1:06.38 1:06.42
16 Horne, Lindsey A 16 OCCS-PV 1:03.13 1:06.58
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Brosnan, Sheila C 17 YORK-PV 1:04.87 1:07.84
18 Natoli, Kelsea L 16 AAC-PV 1:05.82 1:08.88
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 Penning, Liz M 15 OCCS-PV 1:05.21 1:09.19
20 Sullivan, Meghan P 18 YORK-PV 1:05.01 1:09.22
21 Lacoe, Kristen N 16 HACC-PV 1:10.49 1:09.37
22 McCray, Laura M 15 FAST-PV 1:09.65 1:09.43
23 Domenech, Emily H 17 AVST-PV 1:07.47 1:09.94
24 Reydams, Sylvie R 15 AAC-PV 1:21.94 1:10.29
25 Donnelly, Lauren A 15 HACC-PV 1:13.38 1:11.39
26 Marsallo, Leah A 15 YORK-PV 1:14.82 1:11.54
27 Bostwick, Dale H 15 AVST-PV 1:13.86 1:11.76
28 Toro, Annie G 16 OCCS-PV 1:09.96 1:12.25
29 Greenlee, Maureen T 16 MAKO-PV 1:11.66 1:12.34
30 Braun, Kristen P 17 YORK-PV 1:23.71 1:12.58
31 Akl, Stephanie L 15 YORK-PV 1:12.22 1:13.18
32 Kelley, Amanda M 15 OCCS-PV 1:13.11 1:13.55
33 Martin, Andrea E 16 VSC-PV 1:10.43 1:13.93
34 O'Briant, Blair E 17 YORK-PV 1:10.89 1:14.19
35 Hill, Amanda 15 HACC-PV 1:14.05 1:14.51
35 Hider, Pam C 16 HACC-PV NT 1:14.51
37 Gercenstein, Rita S 15 TCSD-PV 1:13.66 1:14.59
38 Cousins, Robin M 16 OCCS-PV 1:16.44 1:14.67
39 Zacherl, Chelsey L 16 YORK-PV NT 1:14.94
40 White, Liz D 17 OCCS-PV 1:16.94 1:15.13
41 Betor, Amy N 15 YORK-PV NT 1:15.65
42 Cobble, Liz A 15 AAC-PV 1:11.44 1:15.70
43 Doll, Jennie L 15 OCCS-PV 1:15.77 1:16.23
44 Judge, Robin A 16 YORK-PV 1:18.15 1:16.95
45 Gallagher, Kristin E 15 VSC-PV 1:18.34 1:17.67
46 Durden, Elle M 17 YORK-PV 1:17.69 1:18.64
47 Gollhofer, Meghan E 17 YORK-PV 1:13.51 1:18.68
48 Meserve, Bonnie E 15 VSC-PV 1:18.84 1:22.78
49 Drisko, Kimberly M 16 OCCS-PV 1:26.35 1:25.43
-- Klare, Kristy L 15 YORK-PV NT DQ
-- Severin, Margit A 16 HACC-PV 1:10.68 NS
-- Miller, Heather 16 HACC-PV 1:13.78 NS
-- Pine, Ingrid M 16 YORK-PV 1:15.00 NS
-- Cohen, Hannah C 15 YORK-PV 1:17.76 NS
-- Wilson, Ellen E 17 YORK-PV NT NS
-- Kight, Mere K 16 YORK-PV NT NS
-- Wasilewski, Elisabeth A 17 YORK-PV 1:11.15 NS
-- Callahan, Jen L 16 YORK-PV 1:19.36 NS
-- Davis, Grace G 15 TCSD-PV NT NS
-- Stephens, Tia R 15 TCSD-PV 1:14.50 NS
-- Hollinger, Kendall M 18 OCCS-PV 1:08.57 NS
-- Stephens, Melanie A 15 TCSD-PV 1:05.63 NS
-- Sheets, Ashley L 17 AVST-PV 1:12.71 NS
-- Kernan, Kaitlin C 15 TCSD-PV 1:13.50 NS
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
1 Lewis, Carissa D 18 OCCS-PV 1:11.26 1:12.05
2 Penning, Liz M 15 OCCS-PV 1:12.65 1:13.12
3 Braun, Kristen P 17 YORK-PV 1:11.90 1:14.02
4 Yurechko, Christine H 15 TCSD-PV 1:13.22 1:14.20
5 Cobble, Liz A 15 AAC-PV 1:12.18 1:14.33
6 Roth, Marta L 16 YORK-PV 1:13.02 1:14.84
7 Toro, Annie G 16 OCCS-PV 1:14.71 1:15.16
8 Ruffer, Lisa N 17 YORK-PV 1:14.74 1:15.18
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Callahan, Jen L 16 YORK-PV 1:13.68 1:15.39
10 Graff, Hannah M 17 TCSD-PV 1:16.15 1:16.72
11 Fell, Lindsey M 16 YORK-PV 1:21.78 1:18.09
12 Wasilewski, Elisabeth A 17 YORK-PV 1:19.82 1:19.36
13 Lacoe, Kristen N 16 HACC-PV 1:17.20 1:20.53
14 Brinn, Kati T 17 YORK-PV 1:25.77 1:22.95
15 Adelman, Ellie L 16 OCCS-PV 1:24.95 1:23.86
16 Bolgert, Julie S 17 OCCS-PV NT 1:24.12
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
-- Martin, Andrea E 16 VSC-PV 1:30.67 NS
-- Williams, Stephanie K 17 VSC-PV 1:11.16 NS
-- Nadal, Andrea K 15 YORK-PV 1:10.49 NS
-- Vardeman, Katie F 15 YORK-PV 1:19.62 NS
-- Meehan, Jeanne M 17 OCCS-PV 1:26.67 NS
-- Short, Lauren 15 HACC-PV 1:23.58 SCR
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
1 Danchak, Janel A 16 OCCS-PV 2:37.59 2:35.97
2 Lewis, Carissa D 18 OCCS-PV 2:34.38 2:37.11
3 Burbach, Ashley D 17 YORK-PV 2:32.77 2:38.62
4 Roth, Marta L 16 YORK-PV 2:46.30 2:39.07
5 Penning, Liz M 15 OCCS-PV 2:36.75 2:40.75
6 Toro, Annie G 16 OCCS-PV 2:39.70 2:44.43
7 Callahan, Jen L 16 YORK-PV 2:42.82 2:44.68
8 Cobble, Liz A 15 AAC-PV 2:32.79 2:45.38
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Fell, Lindsey M 16 YORK-PV 3:01.97 2:46.90
10 Gercenstein, Rita S 15 TCSD-PV 2:57.58 2:47.28
11 Rainey, Laura C 15 AAC-PV 2:54.02 2:52.60
12 Bostwick, Dale H 15 AVST-PV 2:53.59 2:54.22
13 Kristoff, Madeline T 15 YORK-PV 2:53.72 2:54.98
14 Adelman, Ellie L 16 OCCS-PV NT 2:55.44
15 Klare, Kristy L 15 YORK-PV NT 2:56.73
16 Hill, Amanda 15 HACC-PV 2:54.55 2:57.35
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Vardeman, Katie F 15 YORK-PV 2:56.60 3:01.65
18 Durden, Elle M 17 YORK-PV NT 3:01.78
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 Bolgert, Julie S 17 OCCS-PV NT 3:02.52
20 Meehan, Jeanne M 17 OCCS-PV NT 3:12.99
-- Williams, Stephanie K 17 VSC-PV 2:36.59 NS
-- Baugh, Brylee 15 OCCS-PV NT NS
-- Trumbull, Katie E 16 YORK-PV NT NS
-- Graff, Hannah M 17 TCSD-PV 2:48.79 NS
-- Nadal, Andrea K 15 YORK-PV 2:32.05 NS
-- Stephens, Tia R 15 TCSD-PV 2:58.04 NS
-- Kernan, Kaitlin C 15 TCSD-PV 2:53.35 NS
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
1 Horning, Becky C 16 AVST-PV 58.09 1:00.76
2 Teague, Rebekah M 17 HACC-PV 1:00.72 1:02.85
3 McKee, Kaitlin C 16 TCSD-PV 1:01.77 1:03.13
4 Yurechko, Christine H 15 TCSD-PV 1:01.45 1:03.47
5 Lindberg, Sarah E 15 OCCS-PV 1:02.34 1:04.12
6 Danchak, Janel A 16 OCCS-PV 1:04.34 1:04.83
7 Edmondson, Lauren R 17 TCSD-PV 1:02.85 1:05.09
8 Chuzi, Sarah E 16 TCSD-PV 1:04.35 1:05.20
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Akl, Stephanie L 15 YORK-PV 1:04.60 1:06.26
10 Verducci, Kara E 15 OCCS-PV 1:06.57 1:06.33
11 Urso, Kerry L 15 OCCS-PV 1:07.15 1:06.81
12 Natoli, Kelsea L 16 AAC-PV 1:04.80 1:07.46
13 Miller, Debbie M 17 YORK-PV 1:08.96 1:07.84
14 Lewis, Carissa D 18 OCCS-PV 1:09.29 1:07.87
15 Braun, Kristen P 17 YORK-PV 1:05.08 1:08.12
16 Betor, Amy N 15 YORK-PV 1:07.84 1:08.77
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Lacoe, Kristen N 16 HACC-PV 1:07.67 1:09.15
18 Wasilewski, Elisabeth A 17 YORK-PV 1:09.53 1:09.21
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 Domenech, Emily H 17 AVST-PV 1:08.41 1:11.15
20 Martin, Andrea E 16 VSC-PV 1:14.44 1:15.41
21 Bolgert, Julie S 17 OCCS-PV NT 1:18.31
-- Razo, Ashley B 17 OCCS-PV 56.37 NS
-- Roth, Marta L 16 YORK-PV 1:04.00 NS
-- Callahan, Jen L 16 YORK-PV 1:16.65 SCR
-- Meehan, Jeanne M 17 OCCS-PV 1:21.14 SCR
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
1 Horning, Becky C 16 AVST-PV 2:15.62 2:18.03
2 Knight, Meagan C 15 AVST-PV 2:14.12 2:19.95
3 Urso, Kerry L 15 OCCS-PV 2:21.68 2:21.16
4 Danchak, Janel A 16 OCCS-PV 2:23.47 2:22.35
5 Lewis, Carissa D 18 OCCS-PV 2:24.72 2:23.13
6 Carpenter, Carrie A 15 TCSD-PV 2:28.16 2:23.21
7 Teague, Rebekah M 17 HACC-PV 2:21.10 2:23.91
8 Verducci, Kara E 15 OCCS-PV 2:22.93 2:24.31
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Penning, Liz M 15 OCCS-PV 2:21.75 2:24.53
10 Southerlan, Jill S 15 MAKO-PV 2:22.71 2:25.40
10 Edmondson, Lauren R 17 TCSD-PV 2:16.47 2:25.40
12 Natoli, Kelsea L 16 AAC-PV 2:24.47 2:28.64
13 Chuzi, Sarah E 16 TCSD-PV 2:29.62 2:28.72
14 Toro, Annie G 16 OCCS-PV 2:26.86 2:29.11
15 McCray, Laura M 15 FAST-PV 2:28.20 2:29.56
16 Braun, Kristen P 17 YORK-PV 2:35.25 2:30.28
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Cobble, Liz A 15 AAC-PV 2:28.45 2:34.11
18 Fell, Lindsey M 16 YORK-PV NT 2:36.30
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 Kelley, Amanda M 15 OCCS-PV 2:35.43 2:37.06
20 Domenech, Emily H 17 AVST-PV 2:32.43 2:39.29
21 Martin, Andrea E 16 VSC-PV 2:34.14 2:39.51
22 Adelman, Ellie L 16 OCCS-PV 2:43.02 2:41.77
23 Bolgert, Julie S 17 OCCS-PV NT 2:47.44
24 Judge, Robin A 16 YORK-PV NT 2:53.08
25 Reydams, Sylvie R 15 AAC-PV 2:59.23 3:03.75
-- Severin, Margit A 16 HACC-PV 2:32.63 NS
-- Short, Lauren 15 HACC-PV 2:49.51 NS
-- Williams, Stephanie K 17 VSC-PV 2:17.32 NS
-- Razo, Ashley B 17 OCCS-PV 2:14.10 NS
-- Gural, Meghan L 15 YORK-PV 2:41.08 NS
-- Roth, Marta L 16 YORK-PV 2:33.49 NS
-- Akl, Stephanie L 15 YORK-PV 2:31.31 NS
-- Hollinger, Wesley D 18 OCCS-PV 2:24.74 NS
-- Nadal, Andrea K 15 YORK-PV 2:18.88 NS
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
1 Razo, Ashley B 17 OCCS-PV 4:33.75 4:39.58
2 Burbach, Ashley D 17 YORK-PV 4:42.38 4:55.17
3 Bourquardez, Elizabeth A 14 OCCS-PV 5:15.93 5:01.49
4 Lindberg, Sarah E 15 OCCS-PV 4:57.64 5:02.49
5 Reynolds, Sara P 15 TCSD-PV 5:13.56 5:06.04
6 Horne, Lindsey A 16 OCCS-PV 4:57.48 5:06.10
7 Balint, Andrea A 13 TCSD-PV 5:14.15 5:09.08
8 Prescott, Ashley E 12 OCCS-PV 5:56.88 5:09.41
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Thomas, Megan E 13 TCSD-PV 5:04.23 5:09.90
10 Crider, Amy A 12 OCCS-PV NT 5:13.26
11 Denvir, Emma H 13 TCSD-PV NT 5:14.49
12 McElwain, Maria N 14 TCSD-PV NT 5:14.88
13 Nebinski, Dana 13 TCSD-PV NT 5:15.45
14 O'Brien, Kelley A 14 VSC-PV NT 5:15.83
15 Rapp, Stasia A 14 OCCS-PV NT 5:16.46
16 Toro, Annie G 16 OCCS-PV 5:17.10 5:18.25
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Green, McKenzie A 13 TCSD-PV NT 5:25.32
18 Wells, Ashley M 14 OCCS-PV NT 5:25.66
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 Kuhn, Elizabeth N 14 TCSD-PV NT 5:25.78
20 McNerney, Molly I 13 TCSD-PV NT 5:26.02
21 Pyon, Natalie R 14 MAKO-PV NT 5:29.52
22 Travis, Elli M 14 TCSD-PV 5:48.90 5:32.70
23 Agarth, Kimberly S 12 OCCS-PV NT 5:36.88
24 Kelley, Amanda M 15 OCCS-PV 5:40.96 5:37.77
25 Doll, Jennie L 15 OCCS-PV 5:50.19 5:38.52
26 Kristoff, Madeline T 15 YORK-PV NT 5:39.23
27 Patterson, Mary Agnes A 13 VSC-PV NT 5:39.84
28 Coutu, Hannah R 13 OCCS-PV NT 5:41.07
29 Adelman, Ellie L 16 OCCS-PV NT 5:46.45
30 Bumann, Megan M 13 OCCS-PV NT 5:50.17
31 Bolgert, Julie S 17 OCCS-PV NT 5:53.05
32 Meehan, Jeanne M 17 OCCS-PV 5:58.12 5:55.24
33 Ebel, Justine L 14 OCCS-PV NT 6:06.92
34 Clowser, Kristen N 14 OCCS-PV NT 6:08.78
35 McCue, Elizabeth A 12 OCCS-PV NT 6:12.09
36 Brisini, Carly J 14 OCCS-PV 6:09.63 6:16.24
-- White, Liz D 17 OCCS-PV NT DQ
-- Dean, Carly E 13 AAC-PV NT NS
-- Hansbrough, Christina 12 OCCS-PV NT NS
-- Wilson, Adele N 14 TCSD-PV 5:28.58 SCR
-- Stephens, Melanie A 15 TCSD-PV 5:08.84 SCR
-- Bristow, Julianna N 14 OCCS-PV NT SCR
-- Hollinger, Wesley D 18 OCCS-PV 5:02.67 SCR