Speedo Eastern States Senior Invitational
January 6-7, 2001
Wakefield Park Recreation Center and
Geogre Mason University -- Fairfax
Sanction #PVI-0106-14
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
Men Senior 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1215 CROSS, JOEL 17 CGBD VA 21.42 20
2 1218 BABCOCK, LYLE 17 SEVA VA 22.34 17
3 1217 FOWLER, Josh 16 CGBD VA 22.84 16
4 1003 LANDRUM, GREG 17 FBST PV 22.87 15
5 1189 MILLER, ROBIN 18 AAC PV 22.90 14
6 1117 ZUROWSKI, ADAM 16 OCCS PV 22.96 13
7 1064 NIXON, CHRIS 18 PSDN VA 23.05 12
8 1120 PACKARD, RICHARD 17 OCCS PV 23.14 11
9 1165 WOLFF, MATT 17 AAC PV 23.47 9
10 1198 LAYSER, Robbie 16 CGBD VA 23.60 7
11 1158 STEPP, DAVID 15 EST MD 23.62 6
12 1087 FRALEY, KEVIN 16 PSDN VA 23.63 5
13 1001 MCDONALD, ANDREW 17 FBST PV 23.65 3
13 1216 MCLAIN, BILLY JOE 17 CGBD VA 23.65 3
13 1077 CAMDEN, MATT 17 PSDN VA 23.65 3
16 1079 SMITH, PHILLIP 16 PSDN VA 23.86 1
17 1094 KWON, GREGORY 17 PSDN VA 23.94 -
18 1025 GROSSMAN, CHRIS 15 HA VA 23.95 -
19 1171 LEE, HANK 14 AAC PV 24.04 -
20 1012 INGLEE, REED 16 FBST PV 24.10 -
21 1096 RUSSELL, Danny 16 CAA MD 24.17 -
22 1100 CLEGG, Andrew 17 CAA MD 24.22 -
23 1085 STEADMAN, BROOKS 17 PSDN VA 24.27 -
24 1036 WALDRON, PETER 16 QDD VA 24.32 -
25 1086 DENISE, MICHAEL 16 PSDN VA 24.41 -
25 1035 KENDLE, AARON 16 QDD VA 24.41 -
27 1192 MERRILL, JOHN 16 AAC PV 24.62 -
28 1030 MARTZ, THOMAS 15 QDD VA 24.63 -
29 1234 MORGAN, CLARK 16 OCCS PV 24.73 -
30 1021 MITCHELL, Erik 15 BAC MD 24.76 -
31 1016 MCGURK, HUGH 15 FBST PV 24.79 -
32 1017 AMUNDSEN, AARON 16 FBST PV 24.80 -
33 1029 SATTGAST, TROY 14 QDD VA 24.82 -
34 1026 LEONARD, ANDREW 16 HA VA 24.96 -
35 1019 HARRIS, BRYANT 17 BAC MD 25.16 -
35 1176 REYDAMS, VINCENT 13 AAC PV 25.16 -
37 1053 SWEENEY, RYAN 16 QDD VA 25.25 -
37 1102 ROGERS, Greg 15 CAA MD 25.25 -
39 1152 MINKOVSKY, DAVID 15 EST MD 25.31 -
40 1009 FLANAGAN, MATT 17 FBST PV 25.34 -
41 1048 LYTLE, BOBBY 13 QDD VA 25.68 -
42 1230 BARTHELEMY, THOMAS 15 SEVA VA 25.71 -
43 1013 MENICH, DAVID 15 FBST PV 25.97 -
44 1015 WOODWARD, PAT 15 FBST PV 26.05 -
45 1187 DOW, JOSH 13 AAC PV 26.23 -
46 1169 HORN, MATTHEW 16 AAC PV 26.97 -
47 1226 HAFLEY, RYAN 17 SEVA VA 27.99 -
- 1065 COHOON, RYAN 17 PSDN VA NS -
- 1051 KAPURCH, JOSEPH 14 QDD VA NS -
- 1006 HARRINGTON, WILLIE 18 FBST PV NS -
- 1170 MACEDONIA, NICK 14 AAC PV NS -
- 1050 ROONEY, THOMAS 15 QDD VA NS -
- 1046 SERAIVA, ROBERT 14 QDD VA NS -
Men Senior 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1099 PEARSON, Chris 18 CAA MD 47.94 20
2 1215 CROSS, JOEL 17 CGBD VA 48.10 17
3 1117 ZUROWSKI, ADAM 16 OCCS PV 49.28 16
4 1177 FISHMAN, ALAN 17 AAC PV 49.53 14.5
4 1145 KISTLER, WILL 16 GTAC MD 49.53 14.5
6 1197 KEGELMAN, TIM 15 CGBD VA 50.91 13
7 1064 NIXON, CHRIS 18 PSDN VA 50.97 11.5
7 1218 BABCOCK, LYLE 17 SEVA VA 50.97 11.5
9 1078 FISCHETTI, ROBBIE 15 PSDN VA 51.10 9
10 1158 STEPP, DAVID 15 EST MD 51.30 7
11 1199 POLLARD, COREY 15 CGBD VA 51.63 6
12 1095 FERRARI, Jay 16 CAA MD 51.73 5
13 1165 WOLFF, MATT 17 AAC PV 51.80 4
14 1216 MCLAIN, BILLY JOE 17 CGBD VA 51.92 3
15 1205 HELFRICH, GRIFF 17 CGBD VA 51.96 2
16 1006 HARRINGTON, WILLIE 18 FBST PV 52.01 1
17 1025 GROSSMAN, CHRIS 15 HA VA 52.02 -
18 1217 FOWLER, Josh 16 CGBD VA 52.16 -
19 1085 STEADMAN, BROOKS 17 PSDN VA 52.18 -
20 1189 MILLER, ROBIN 18 AAC PV 52.24 -
21 1077 CAMDEN, MATT 17 PSDN VA 52.25 -
22 1079 SMITH, PHILLIP 16 PSDN VA 52.33 -
23 1087 FRALEY, KEVIN 16 PSDN VA 52.68 -
24 1160 NEWTON, TIM 15 EST MD 52.77 -
25 1096 RUSSELL, Danny 16 CAA MD 52.83 -
26 1233 MASH, KELLEN 14 SEVA VA 52.98 -
27 1094 KWON, GREGORY 17 PSDN VA 53.09 -
28 1089 SANTRY, JOHN 18 PSDN VA 53.13 -
29 1084 GASTON, JEFF 16 PSDN VA 53.28 -
30 1011 BENNETT, JAKE 17 FBST PV 53.34 -
31 1035 KENDLE, AARON 16 QDD VA 53.40 -
32 1076 MARSHALL, CHRIS 16 PSDN VA 53.51 -
32 1030 MARTZ, THOMAS 15 QDD VA 53.51 -
34 1019 HARRIS, BRYANT 17 BAC MD 53.55 -
35 1021 MITCHELL, Erik 15 BAC MD 53.61 -
36 1171 LEE, HANK 14 AAC PV 53.70 -
36 1036 WALDRON, PETER 16 QDD VA 53.70 -
38 1192 MERRILL, JOHN 16 AAC PV 53.76 -
39 1042 CHARTRAND, DREW 14 QDD VA 53.90 -
40 1045 HAYDEN, JONATHAN 17 QDD VA 54.05 -
41 1028 QUICKE, ROBERT 17 HA VA 54.06 -
42 1086 DENISE, MICHAEL 16 PSDN VA 54.43 -
43 1100 CLEGG, Andrew 17 CAA MD 54.48 -
44 1191 MENARD, STEVE 17 AAC PV 54.67 -
45 1063 MOORE, JOSEPH 15 PSDN VA 54.69 -
46 1198 LAYSER, Robbie 16 CGBD VA 54.82 -
47 1152 MINKOVSKY, DAVID 15 EST MD 54.83 -
48 1102 ROGERS, Greg 15 CAA MD 54.86 -
49 1053 SWEENEY, RYAN 16 QDD VA 55.04 -
50 1103 ZHANG, Yuyu 15 CAA MD 55.07 -
51 1027 MCCAMMOND, PATRICK 16 HA VA 55.31 -
52 1017 AMUNDSEN, AARON 16 FBST PV 55.53 -
53 1108 MARQUES, Sander 16 CAA MD 55.75 -
54 1133 BRYCE, MICHAEL 17 OCCS PV 56.14 -
55 1169 HORN, MATTHEW 16 AAC PV 56.39 -
56 1230 BARTHELEMY, THOMAS 15 SEVA VA 56.47 -
57 1016 MCGURK, HUGH 15 FBST PV 56.49 -
58 1048 LYTLE, BOBBY 13 QDD VA 56.51 -
59 1015 WOODWARD, PAT 15 FBST PV 56.84 -
60 1044 COMER, MATTHEW 16 QDD VA 57.09 -
61 1124 EDGEMON, KYLE 15 OCCS PV 57.44 -
62 1009 FLANAGAN, MATT 17 FBST PV 58.07 -
63 1187 DOW, JOSH 13 AAC PV 58.56 -
64 1176 REYDAMS, VINCENT 13 AAC PV 58.69 -
65 1013 MENICH, DAVID 15 FBST PV 59.29 -
66 1226 HAFLEY, RYAN 17 SEVA VA 1:00.49 -
- 1029 SATTGAST, TROY 14 QDD VA NS -
- 1026 LEONARD, ANDREW 16 HA VA NS -
- 1075 HARRIS, SAM 18 PSDN VA NS -
- 1065 COHOON, RYAN 17 PSDN VA NS -
- 1051 KAPURCH, JOSEPH 14 QDD VA NS -
- 1050 ROONEY, THOMAS 15 QDD VA NS -
- 1170 MACEDONIA, NICK 14 AAC PV NS -
- 1046 SERAIVA, ROBERT 14 QDD VA NS -
- 1129 BEAUGH, Matt 16 OCCS PV NS -
- 1003 LANDRUM, GREG 17 FBST PV NS -
- 1203 WALSH, PAUL 16 CGBD VA NS -
- 1213 HUNEYCUTT, BOBBY 17 CGBD VA NS -
Men Senior 200 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1099 PEARSON, Chris 18 CAA MD 1:44.58 20
2 1215 CROSS, JOEL 17 CGBD VA 1:46.90 17
3 1197 KEGELMAN, TIM 15 CGBD VA 1:47.51 16
4 1145 KISTLER, WILL 16 GTAC MD 1:47.81 15
5 1064 NIXON, CHRIS 18 PSDN VA 1:47.91 14
6 1117 ZUROWSKI, ADAM 16 OCCS PV 1:48.19 13
7 1078 FISCHETTI, ROBBIE 15 PSDN VA 1:48.51 12
8 1001 MCDONALD, ANDREW 17 FBST PV 1:48.68 11
9 1160 NEWTON, TIM 15 EST MD 1:50.36 9
10 1158 STEPP, DAVID 15 EST MD 1:50.74 7
11 1077 CAMDEN, MATT 17 PSDN VA 1:50.75 6
12 1177 FISHMAN, ALAN 17 AAC PV 1:51.63 5
13 1003 LANDRUM, GREG 17 FBST PV 1:51.74 4
14 1198 LAYSER, Robbie 16 CGBD VA 1:51.83 3
15 1079 SMITH, PHILLIP 16 PSDN VA 1:53.09 2
16 1085 STEADMAN, BROOKS 17 PSDN VA 1:53.88 1
17 1006 HARRINGTON, WILLIE 18 FBST PV 1:54.52 -
18 1216 MCLAIN, BILLY JOE 17 CGBD VA 1:54.95 -
19 1084 GASTON, JEFF 16 PSDN VA 1:55.05 -
20 1029 SATTGAST, TROY 14 QDD VA 1:55.63 -
21 1045 HAYDEN, JONATHAN 17 QDD VA 1:55.83 -
22 1011 BENNETT, JAKE 17 FBST PV 1:56.09 -
23 1042 CHARTRAND, DREW 14 QDD VA 1:56.12 -
24 1019 HARRIS, BRYANT 17 BAC MD 1:57.24 -
25 1063 MOORE, JOSEPH 15 PSDN VA 1:57.70 -
26 1076 MARSHALL, CHRIS 16 PSDN VA 1:57.84 -
27 1025 GROSSMAN, CHRIS 15 HA VA 1:57.90 -
28 1089 SANTRY, JOHN 18 PSDN VA 1:58.02 -
29 1096 RUSSELL, Danny 16 CAA MD 1:59.51 -
30 1230 BARTHELEMY, THOMAS 15 SEVA VA 1:59.77 -
31 1165 WOLFF, MATT 17 AAC PV 1:59.85 -
32 1021 MITCHELL, Erik 15 BAC MD 2:00.35 -
33 1027 MCCAMMOND, PATRICK 16 HA VA 2:00.57 -
34 1186 HAWKINS, DAVID 17 AAC PV 2:00.68 -
35 1234 MORGAN, CLARK 16 OCCS PV 2:00.70 -
36 1108 MARQUES, Sander 16 CAA MD 2:00.92 -
37 1152 MINKOVSKY, DAVID 15 EST MD 2:01.18 -
38 1133 BRYCE, MICHAEL 17 OCCS PV 2:01.35 -
39 1012 INGLEE, REED 16 FBST PV 2:01.80 -
40 1192 MERRILL, JOHN 16 AAC PV 2:01.95 -
41 1171 LEE, HANK 14 AAC PV 2:02.48 -
42 1169 HORN, MATTHEW 16 AAC PV 2:03.33 -
43 1044 COMER, MATTHEW 16 QDD VA 2:03.49 -
44 1030 MARTZ, THOMAS 15 QDD VA 2:03.58 -
45 1048 LYTLE, BOBBY 13 QDD VA 2:03.63 -
46 1017 AMUNDSEN, AARON 16 FBST PV 2:03.67 -
47 1015 WOODWARD, PAT 15 FBST PV 2:03.75 -
48 1191 MENARD, STEVE 17 AAC PV 2:05.08 -
49 1053 SWEENEY, RYAN 16 QDD VA 2:06.01 -
50 1124 EDGEMON, KYLE 15 OCCS PV 2:06.41 -
51 1009 FLANAGAN, MATT 17 FBST PV 2:07.10 -
52 1016 MCGURK, HUGH 15 FBST PV 2:07.46 -
53 1226 HAFLEY, RYAN 17 SEVA VA 2:07.85 -
54 1176 REYDAMS, VINCENT 13 AAC PV 2:08.57 -
55 1036 WALDRON, PETER 16 QDD VA 2:09.62 -
56 1013 MENICH, DAVID 15 FBST PV 2:20.35 -
- 1189 MILLER, ROBIN 18 AAC PV NS -
- 1213 HUNEYCUTT, BOBBY 17 CGBD VA NS -
- 1203 WALSH, PAUL 16 CGBD VA NS -
- 1170 MACEDONIA, NICK 14 AAC PV NS -
- 1075 HARRIS, SAM 18 PSDN VA NS -
- 1065 COHOON, RYAN 17 PSDN VA NS -
- 1051 KAPURCH, JOSEPH 14 QDD VA NS -
- 1050 ROONEY, THOMAS 15 QDD VA NS -
Men Senior 500 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1117 ZUROWSKI, ADAM 16 OCCS PV 4:45.85 20
2 1115 MACLENNAN, BRETT 15 OCCS PV 4:47.11 17
3 1145 KISTLER, WILL 16 GTAC MD 4:49.03 16
4 1160 NEWTON, TIM 15 EST MD 4:50.83 15
5 1077 CAMDEN, MATT 17 PSDN VA 4:51.61 14
6 1158 STEPP, DAVID 15 EST MD 4:55.37 13
7 1045 HAYDEN, JONATHAN 17 QDD VA 5:09.65 12
8 1076 MARSHALL, CHRIS 16 PSDN VA 5:10.61 11
9 1029 SATTGAST, TROY 14 QDD VA 5:11.08 9
10 1028 QUICKE, ROBERT 17 HA VA 5:11.42 7
11 1006 HARRINGTON, WILLIE 18 FBST PV 5:15.31 6
12 1140 COLLINS, BRYAN 12 GTAC MD 5:16.30 5
13 1089 SANTRY, JOHN 18 PSDN VA 5:17.86 4
14 1234 MORGAN, CLARK 16 OCCS PV 5:21.01 3
15 1044 COMER, MATTHEW 16 QDD VA 5:21.78 1.5
15 1027 MCCAMMOND, PATRICK 16 HA VA 5:21.78 1.5
17 1019 HARRIS, BRYANT 17 BAC MD 5:23.09 -
18 1133 BRYCE, MICHAEL 17 OCCS PV 5:23.68 -
19 1217 FOWLER, Josh 16 CGBD VA 5:25.32 -
20 1191 MENARD, STEVE 17 AAC PV 5:28.23 -
21 1216 MCLAIN, BILLY JOE 17 CGBD VA 5:29.38 -
22 1102 ROGERS, Greg 15 CAA MD 5:30.62 -
23 1192 MERRILL, JOHN 16 AAC PV 5:33.57 -
24 1124 EDGEMON, KYLE 15 OCCS PV 5:36.25 -
25 1015 WOODWARD, PAT 15 FBST PV 5:41.05 -
26 1187 DOW, JOSH 13 AAC PV 5:42.59 -
27 1012 INGLEE, REED 16 FBST PV 5:48.73 -
28 1226 HAFLEY, RYAN 17 SEVA VA 5:48.86 -
- 1042 CHARTRAND, DREW 14 QDD VA NS -
Men Senior 1650 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1099 PEARSON, Chris 18 CAA MD 16:15.56 20
2 1087 FRALEY, KEVIN 16 PSDN VA 16:20.80 17
3 1077 CAMDEN, MATT 17 PSDN VA 16:36.95 16
4 1117 ZUROWSKI, ADAM 16 OCCS PV 16:40.08 15
5 1115 MACLENNAN, BRETT 15 OCCS PV 16:42.30 14
6 1064 NIXON, CHRIS 18 PSDN VA 16:48.27 13
7 1205 HELFRICH, GRIFF 17 CGBD VA 16:52.21 12
8 1078 FISCHETTI, ROBBIE 15 PSDN VA 16:59.87 11
9 1079 SMITH, PHILLIP 16 PSDN VA 17:03.41 9
10 1160 NEWTON, TIM 15 EST MD 17:04.64 7
11 1197 KEGELMAN, TIM 15 CGBD VA 17:13.11 6
12 1199 POLLARD, COREY 15 CGBD VA 17:13.17 5
13 1085 STEADMAN, BROOKS 17 PSDN VA 17:17.76 4
14 1086 DENISE, MICHAEL 16 PSDN VA 17:27.03 3
15 1063 MOORE, JOSEPH 15 PSDN VA 17:33.78 2
16 1084 GASTON, JEFF 16 PSDN VA 17:36.70 1
17 1198 LAYSER, Robbie 16 CGBD VA 17:43.47 -
18 1215 CROSS, JOEL 17 CGBD VA 17:44.11 -
19 1095 FERRARI, Jay 16 CAA MD 17:49.37 -
20 1218 BABCOCK, LYLE 17 SEVA VA 17:55.26 -
21 1001 MCDONALD, ANDREW 17 FBST PV 18:09.94 -
22 1044 COMER, MATTHEW 16 QDD VA 18:12.99 -
23 1076 MARSHALL, CHRIS 16 PSDN VA 18:24.91 -
24 1133 BRYCE, MICHAEL 17 OCCS PV 18:30.64 -
25 1233 MASH, KELLEN 14 SEVA VA 18:36.17 -
26 1140 COLLINS, BRYAN 12 GTAC MD 18:39.53 -
27 1094 KWON, GREGORY 17 PSDN VA 18:52.45 -
28 1011 BENNETT, JAKE 17 FBST PV 18:57.45 -
29 1089 SANTRY, JOHN 18 PSDN VA 19:04.12 -
30 1096 RUSSELL, Danny 16 CAA MD 19:10.16 -
31 1124 EDGEMON, KYLE 15 OCCS PV 19:21.23 -
32 1103 ZHANG, Yuyu 15 CAA MD 19:24.18 -
33 1187 DOW, JOSH 13 AAC PV 20:06.23 -
34 1176 REYDAMS, VINCENT 13 AAC PV 20:09.01 -
35 1182 ALLEN, MICHAEL 12 AAC PV 20:42.96 -
36 1183 ALLEN, TIMOTHY 13 AAC PV 20:52.17 -
Men Senior 100 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1003 LANDRUM, GREG 17 FBST PV 53.31 20
2 1099 PEARSON, Chris 18 CAA MD 54.42 17
3 1078 FISCHETTI, ROBBIE 15 PSDN VA 54.71 16
4 1217 FOWLER, Josh 16 CGBD VA 55.34 15
5 1198 LAYSER, Robbie 16 CGBD VA 55.50 14
6 1100 CLEGG, Andrew 17 CAA MD 56.41 13
7 1158 STEPP, DAVID 15 EST MD 56.46 12
8 1145 KISTLER, WILL 16 GTAC MD 56.80 11
9 1028 QUICKE, ROBERT 17 HA VA 57.03 9
10 1165 WOLFF, MATT 17 AAC PV 58.03 7
11 1095 FERRARI, Jay 16 CAA MD 58.97 6
12 1076 MARSHALL, CHRIS 16 PSDN VA 59.15 5
13 1102 ROGERS, Greg 15 CAA MD 59.23 4
14 1079 SMITH, PHILLIP 16 PSDN VA 59.35 3
15 1108 MARQUES, Sander 16 CAA MD 59.54 2
16 1230 BARTHELEMY, THOMAS 15 SEVA VA 1:00.46 1
17 1233 MASH, KELLEN 14 SEVA VA 1:00.73 -
18 1152 MINKOVSKY, DAVID 15 EST MD 1:01.40 -
19 1133 BRYCE, MICHAEL 17 OCCS PV 1:01.45 -
20 1103 ZHANG, Yuyu 15 CAA MD 1:01.59 -
21 1096 RUSSELL, Danny 16 CAA MD 1:01.64 -
22 1012 INGLEE, REED 16 FBST PV 1:01.96 -
23 1001 MCDONALD, ANDREW 17 FBST PV 1:02.01 -
24 1030 MARTZ, THOMAS 15 QDD VA 1:02.45 -
25 1085 STEADMAN, BROOKS 17 PSDN VA 1:02.47 -
26 1094 KWON, GREGORY 17 PSDN VA 1:02.82 -
27 1045 HAYDEN, JONATHAN 17 QDD VA 1:03.04 -
28 1006 HARRINGTON, WILLIE 18 FBST PV 1:03.33 -
29 1011 BENNETT, JAKE 17 FBST PV 1:03.52 -
30 1025 GROSSMAN, CHRIS 15 HA VA 1:03.96 -
31 1176 REYDAMS, VINCENT 13 AAC PV 1:04.25 -
32 1171 LEE, HANK 14 AAC PV 1:04.88 -
33 1017 AMUNDSEN, AARON 16 FBST PV 1:05.28 -
34 1053 SWEENEY, RYAN 16 QDD VA 1:05.88 -
35 1048 LYTLE, BOBBY 13 QDD VA 1:05.97 -
36 1021 MITCHELL, Erik 15 BAC MD 1:06.21 -
37 1009 FLANAGAN, MATT 17 FBST PV 1:08.09 -
38 1169 HORN, MATTHEW 16 AAC PV 1:08.73 -
- 1046 SERAIVA, ROBERT 14 QDD VA NS -
- 1042 CHARTRAND, DREW 14 QDD VA NS -
- 1041 PARRIS, WILLIAM 17 QDD VA NS -
- 1170 MACEDONIA, NICK 14 AAC PV NS -
- 1119 CARTWRIGHT, Mike 16 OCCS PV NS -
- 1051 KAPURCH, JOSEPH 14 QDD VA NS -
- 1189 MILLER, ROBIN 18 AAC PV NS -
Men Senior 200 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1003 LANDRUM, GREG 17 FBST PV 1:57.31 20
2 1078 FISCHETTI, ROBBIE 15 PSDN VA 1:57.71 17
3 1099 PEARSON, Chris 18 CAA MD 1:58.22 16
4 1115 MACLENNAN, BRETT 15 OCCS PV 2:00.36 15
5 1158 STEPP, DAVID 15 EST MD 2:01.27 14
6 1218 BABCOCK, LYLE 17 SEVA VA 2:01.66 13
7 1145 KISTLER, WILL 16 GTAC MD 2:01.88 12
8 1028 QUICKE, ROBERT 17 HA VA 2:03.29 11
9 1087 FRALEY, KEVIN 16 PSDN VA 2:03.59 9
10 1199 POLLARD, COREY 15 CGBD VA 2:03.69 7
11 1064 NIXON, CHRIS 18 PSDN VA 2:04.04 6
12 1215 CROSS, JOEL 17 CGBD VA 2:04.24 5
13 1197 KEGELMAN, TIM 15 CGBD VA 2:04.28 4
14 1076 MARSHALL, CHRIS 16 PSDN VA 2:05.34 3
15 1217 FOWLER, Josh 16 CGBD VA 2:05.87 2
16 1108 MARQUES, Sander 16 CAA MD 2:06.27 1
17 1198 LAYSER, Robbie 16 CGBD VA 2:07.39 -
18 1102 ROGERS, Greg 15 CAA MD 2:07.47 -
19 1079 SMITH, PHILLIP 16 PSDN VA 2:07.52 -
20 1100 CLEGG, Andrew 17 CAA MD 2:07.79 -
21 1165 WOLFF, MATT 17 AAC PV 2:08.20 -
22 1230 BARTHELEMY, THOMAS 15 SEVA VA 2:08.51 -
23 1001 MCDONALD, ANDREW 17 FBST PV 2:08.86 -
24 1063 MOORE, JOSEPH 15 PSDN VA 2:09.20 -
25 1216 MCLAIN, BILLY JOE 17 CGBD VA 2:10.01 -
26 1133 BRYCE, MICHAEL 17 OCCS PV 2:10.03 -
27 1233 MASH, KELLEN 14 SEVA VA 2:10.52 -
28 1042 CHARTRAND, DREW 14 QDD VA 2:12.19 -
29 1077 CAMDEN, MATT 17 PSDN VA 2:12.49 -
30 1045 HAYDEN, JONATHAN 17 QDD VA 2:13.12 -
31 1084 GASTON, JEFF 16 PSDN VA 2:13.45 -
32 1085 STEADMAN, BROOKS 17 PSDN VA 2:13.66 -
33 1152 MINKOVSKY, DAVID 15 EST MD 2:14.91 -
34 1030 MARTZ, THOMAS 15 QDD VA 2:15.77 -
35 1205 HELFRICH, GRIFF 17 CGBD VA 2:16.25 -
36 1103 ZHANG, Yuyu 15 CAA MD 2:16.63 -
37 1012 INGLEE, REED 16 FBST PV 2:17.72 -
38 1011 BENNETT, JAKE 17 FBST PV 2:17.80 -
39 1006 HARRINGTON, WILLIE 18 FBST PV 2:17.95 -
40 1089 SANTRY, JOHN 18 PSDN VA 2:18.49 -
41 1094 KWON, GREGORY 17 PSDN VA 2:18.80 -
42 1017 AMUNDSEN, AARON 16 FBST PV 2:20.64 -
43 1176 REYDAMS, VINCENT 13 AAC PV 2:21.54 -
44 1053 SWEENEY, RYAN 16 QDD VA 2:21.78 -
45 1048 LYTLE, BOBBY 13 QDD VA 2:23.50 -
46 1025 GROSSMAN, CHRIS 15 HA VA 2:24.14 -
47 1015 WOODWARD, PAT 15 FBST PV 2:26.11 -
48 1016 MCGURK, HUGH 15 FBST PV 2:28.30 -
49 1226 HAFLEY, RYAN 17 SEVA VA 2:29.87 -
50 1009 FLANAGAN, MATT 17 FBST PV 2:29.99 -
51 1013 MENICH, DAVID 15 FBST PV 2:42.99 -
- 1086 DENISE, MICHAEL 16 PSDN VA DQ -
- 1120 PACKARD, RICHARD 17 OCCS PV NS -
- 1119 CARTWRIGHT, Mike 16 OCCS PV NS -
- 1213 HUNEYCUTT, BOBBY 17 CGBD VA NS -
- 1051 KAPURCH, JOSEPH 14 QDD VA NS -
- 1046 SERAIVA, ROBERT 14 QDD VA NS -
- 1041 PARRIS, WILLIAM 17 QDD VA NS -
- 1029 SATTGAST, TROY 14 QDD VA NS -
- 1203 WALSH, PAUL 16 CGBD VA NS -
- 1075 HARRIS, SAM 18 PSDN VA NS -
- 1065 COHOON, RYAN 17 PSDN VA NS -
Men Senior 100 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1215 CROSS, JOEL 17 CGBD VA 59.73 20
2 1197 KEGELMAN, TIM 15 CGBD VA 1:00.52 17
3 1115 MACLENNAN, BRETT 15 OCCS PV 1:02.06 16
4 1094 KWON, GREGORY 17 PSDN VA 1:02.37 15
5 1205 HELFRICH, GRIFF 17 CGBD VA 1:02.66 14
6 1079 SMITH, PHILLIP 16 PSDN VA 1:03.34 13
7 1120 PACKARD, RICHARD 17 OCCS PV 1:03.39 12
8 1199 POLLARD, COREY 15 CGBD VA 1:03.73 11
9 1103 ZHANG, Yuyu 15 CAA MD 1:04.38 9
10 1026 LEONARD, ANDREW 16 HA VA 1:04.70 7
11 1035 KENDLE, AARON 16 QDD VA 1:04.84 6
12 1216 MCLAIN, BILLY JOE 17 CGBD VA 1:06.47 5
13 1027 MCCAMMOND, PATRICK 16 HA VA 1:06.50 4
14 1078 FISCHETTI, ROBBIE 15 PSDN VA 1:06.67 3
15 1077 CAMDEN, MATT 17 PSDN VA 1:06.95 2
16 1165 WOLFF, MATT 17 AAC PV 1:07.53 1
17 1064 NIXON, CHRIS 18 PSDN VA 1:07.55 -
18 1086 DENISE, MICHAEL 16 PSDN VA 1:08.00 -
19 1230 BARTHELEMY, THOMAS 15 SEVA VA 1:08.25 -
20 1217 FOWLER, Josh 16 CGBD VA 1:08.40 -
21 1036 WALDRON, PETER 16 QDD VA 1:08.57 -
22 1011 BENNETT, JAKE 17 FBST PV 1:08.92 -
23 1191 MENARD, STEVE 17 AAC PV 1:09.49 -
24 1233 MASH, KELLEN 14 SEVA VA 1:09.89 -
25 1087 FRALEY, KEVIN 16 PSDN VA 1:11.45 -
26 1089 SANTRY, JOHN 18 PSDN VA 1:11.46 -
27 1076 MARSHALL, CHRIS 16 PSDN VA 1:11.76 -
28 1048 LYTLE, BOBBY 13 QDD VA 1:11.92 -
29 1030 MARTZ, THOMAS 15 QDD VA 1:11.93 -
30 1013 MENICH, DAVID 15 FBST PV 1:12.91 -
31 1053 SWEENEY, RYAN 16 QDD VA 1:14.39 -
32 1016 MCGURK, HUGH 15 FBST PV 1:14.66 -
33 1063 MOORE, JOSEPH 15 PSDN VA 1:16.08 -
34 1009 FLANAGAN, MATT 17 FBST PV 1:17.21 -
35 1226 HAFLEY, RYAN 17 SEVA VA 1:18.15 -
36 1187 DOW, JOSH 13 AAC PV 1:21.09 -
- 1075 HARRIS, SAM 18 PSDN VA NS -
- 1051 KAPURCH, JOSEPH 14 QDD VA NS -
- 1050 ROONEY, THOMAS 15 QDD VA NS -
- 1129 BEAUGH, Matt 16 OCCS PV NS -
- 1015 WOODWARD, PAT 15 FBST PV NS -
Men Senior 200 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1215 CROSS, JOEL 17 CGBD VA 2:10.18 20
2 1197 KEGELMAN, TIM 15 CGBD VA 2:11.73 17
3 1205 HELFRICH, GRIFF 17 CGBD VA 2:12.01 16
4 1115 MACLENNAN, BRETT 15 OCCS PV 2:12.95 15
5 1094 KWON, GREGORY 17 PSDN VA 2:15.42 14
6 1103 ZHANG, Yuyu 15 CAA MD 2:15.65 13
7 1199 POLLARD, COREY 15 CGBD VA 2:16.14 12
8 1218 BABCOCK, LYLE 17 SEVA VA 2:18.44 11
9 1035 KENDLE, AARON 16 QDD VA 2:18.90 9
10 1177 FISHMAN, ALAN 17 AAC PV 2:19.39 7
11 1160 NEWTON, TIM 15 EST MD 2:21.41 6
12 1084 GASTON, JEFF 16 PSDN VA 2:21.87 5
13 1036 WALDRON, PETER 16 QDD VA 2:23.06 4
14 1230 BARTHELEMY, THOMAS 15 SEVA VA 2:23.10 3
15 1064 NIXON, CHRIS 18 PSDN VA 2:23.94 2
16 1086 DENISE, MICHAEL 16 PSDN VA 2:24.11 1
17 1095 FERRARI, Jay 16 CAA MD 2:28.07 -
18 1100 CLEGG, Andrew 17 CAA MD 2:28.24 -
19 1026 LEONARD, ANDREW 16 HA VA 2:28.63 -
20 1233 MASH, KELLEN 14 SEVA VA 2:28.72 -
21 1001 MCDONALD, ANDREW 17 FBST PV 2:28.96 -
22 1165 WOLFF, MATT 17 AAC PV 2:29.12 -
23 1027 MCCAMMOND, PATRICK 16 HA VA 2:29.74 -
24 1191 MENARD, STEVE 17 AAC PV 2:33.80 -
25 1087 FRALEY, KEVIN 16 PSDN VA 2:35.38 -
26 1076 MARSHALL, CHRIS 16 PSDN VA 2:36.43 -
27 1063 MOORE, JOSEPH 15 PSDN VA 2:38.55 -
28 1048 LYTLE, BOBBY 13 QDD VA 2:43.47 -
29 1009 FLANAGAN, MATT 17 FBST PV 2:46.31 -
30 1013 MENICH, DAVID 15 FBST PV 2:46.77 -
31 1016 MCGURK, HUGH 15 FBST PV 2:46.93 -
- 1089 SANTRY, JOHN 18 PSDN VA DQ -
- 1129 BEAUGH, Matt 16 OCCS PV NS -
- 1213 HUNEYCUTT, BOBBY 17 CGBD VA NS -
- 1120 PACKARD, RICHARD 17 OCCS PV NS -
- 1041 PARRIS, WILLIAM 17 QDD VA NS -
- 1051 KAPURCH, JOSEPH 14 QDD VA NS -
Men Senior 100 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1215 CROSS, JOEL 17 CGBD VA 52.48 20
2 1197 KEGELMAN, TIM 15 CGBD VA 53.03 17
3 1003 LANDRUM, GREG 17 FBST PV 53.06 16
4 1099 PEARSON, Chris 18 CAA MD 54.13 15
5 1205 HELFRICH, GRIFF 17 CGBD VA 54.55 13.5
5 1145 KISTLER, WILL 16 GTAC MD 54.55 13.5
7 1078 FISCHETTI, ROBBIE 15 PSDN VA 55.01 12
8 1199 POLLARD, COREY 15 CGBD VA 55.03 11
9 1095 FERRARI, Jay 16 CAA MD 55.47 9
10 1120 PACKARD, RICHARD 17 OCCS PV 55.88 7
11 1064 NIXON, CHRIS 18 PSDN VA 56.04 6
12 1086 DENISE, MICHAEL 16 PSDN VA 56.82 5
13 1028 QUICKE, ROBERT 17 HA VA 56.95 4
14 1216 MCLAIN, BILLY JOE 17 CGBD VA 57.18 3
15 1103 ZHANG, Yuyu 15 CAA MD 57.41 2
16 1119 CARTWRIGHT, Mike 16 OCCS PV 57.44 1
17 1084 GASTON, JEFF 16 PSDN VA 57.45 -
18 1001 MCDONALD, ANDREW 17 FBST PV 57.53 -
18 1100 CLEGG, Andrew 17 CAA MD 57.53 -
20 1217 FOWLER, Josh 16 CGBD VA 57.78 -
21 1085 STEADMAN, BROOKS 17 PSDN VA 57.89 -
22 1025 GROSSMAN, CHRIS 15 HA VA 58.14 -
23 1198 LAYSER, Robbie 16 CGBD VA 58.35 -
24 1108 MARQUES, Sander 16 CAA MD 58.60 -
25 1189 MILLER, ROBIN 18 AAC PV 58.61 -
26 1087 FRALEY, KEVIN 16 PSDN VA 58.83 -
27 1079 SMITH, PHILLIP 16 PSDN VA 58.91 -
28 1042 CHARTRAND, DREW 14 QDD VA 58.96 -
29 1029 SATTGAST, TROY 14 QDD VA 59.07 -
30 1096 RUSSELL, Danny 16 CAA MD 59.10 -
31 1094 KWON, GREGORY 17 PSDN VA 59.75 -
32 1158 STEPP, DAVID 15 EST MD 1:00.00 -
33 1192 MERRILL, JOHN 16 AAC PV 1:00.20 -
34 1077 CAMDEN, MATT 17 PSDN VA 1:00.43 -
35 1036 WALDRON, PETER 16 QDD VA 1:00.48 -
36 1233 MASH, KELLEN 14 SEVA VA 1:00.71 -
37 1124 EDGEMON, KYLE 15 OCCS PV 1:00.81 -
38 1030 MARTZ, THOMAS 15 QDD VA 1:01.11 -
39 1019 HARRIS, BRYANT 17 BAC MD 1:01.42 -
40 1011 BENNETT, JAKE 17 FBST PV 1:01.44 -
41 1045 HAYDEN, JONATHAN 17 QDD VA 1:01.51 -
42 1152 MINKOVSKY, DAVID 15 EST MD 1:01.61 -
43 1035 KENDLE, AARON 16 QDD VA 1:01.74 -
44 1006 HARRINGTON, WILLIE 18 FBST PV 1:02.14 -
45 1044 COMER, MATTHEW 16 QDD VA 1:02.78 -
46 1102 ROGERS, Greg 15 CAA MD 1:03.14 -
47 1191 MENARD, STEVE 17 AAC PV 1:04.08 -
48 1187 DOW, JOSH 13 AAC PV 1:04.21 -
49 1133 BRYCE, MICHAEL 17 OCCS PV 1:05.13 -
50 1053 SWEENEY, RYAN 16 QDD VA 1:06.05 -
51 1021 MITCHELL, Erik 15 BAC MD 1:06.30 -
52 1234 MORGAN, CLARK 16 OCCS PV 1:06.37 -
53 1017 AMUNDSEN, AARON 16 FBST PV 1:06.93 -
54 1048 LYTLE, BOBBY 13 QDD VA 1:07.55 -
55 1176 REYDAMS, VINCENT 13 AAC PV 1:08.34 -
56 1015 WOODWARD, PAT 15 FBST PV 1:08.60 -
- 1012 INGLEE, REED 16 FBST PV NS -
- 1203 WALSH, PAUL 16 CGBD VA NS -
- 1046 SERAIVA, ROBERT 14 QDD VA NS -
- 1041 PARRIS, WILLIAM 17 QDD VA NS -
- 1171 LEE, HANK 14 AAC PV NS -
- 1170 MACEDONIA, NICK 14 AAC PV NS -
- 1065 COHOON, RYAN 17 PSDN VA NS -
- 1129 BEAUGH, Matt 16 OCCS PV NS -
- 1050 ROONEY, THOMAS 15 QDD VA NS -
Men Senior 200 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1205 HELFRICH, GRIFF 17 CGBD VA 1:54.91 20
2 1099 PEARSON, Chris 18 CAA MD 1:55.81 17
3 1218 BABCOCK, LYLE 17 SEVA VA 1:56.02 16
4 1197 KEGELMAN, TIM 15 CGBD VA 1:57.73 15
5 1078 FISCHETTI, ROBBIE 15 PSDN VA 1:59.42 14
6 1199 POLLARD, COREY 15 CGBD VA 2:00.31 13
7 1145 KISTLER, WILL 16 GTAC MD 2:01.58 12
8 1028 QUICKE, ROBERT 17 HA VA 2:02.89 11
9 1086 DENISE, MICHAEL 16 PSDN VA 2:06.17 9
10 1095 FERRARI, Jay 16 CAA MD 2:06.53 7
11 1103 ZHANG, Yuyu 15 CAA MD 2:07.05 6
12 1198 LAYSER, Robbie 16 CGBD VA 2:07.13 5
13 1042 CHARTRAND, DREW 14 QDD VA 2:08.71 4
14 1087 FRALEY, KEVIN 16 PSDN VA 2:09.07 3
15 1084 GASTON, JEFF 16 PSDN VA 2:09.46 2
16 1108 MARQUES, Sander 16 CAA MD 2:10.22 1
17 1029 SATTGAST, TROY 14 QDD VA 2:10.25 -
18 1085 STEADMAN, BROOKS 17 PSDN VA 2:11.35 -
19 1044 COMER, MATTHEW 16 QDD VA 2:13.03 -
20 1063 MOORE, JOSEPH 15 PSDN VA 2:15.15 -
21 1124 EDGEMON, KYLE 15 OCCS PV 2:16.01 -
22 1030 MARTZ, THOMAS 15 QDD VA 2:18.67 -
23 1011 BENNETT, JAKE 17 FBST PV 2:19.15 -
24 1169 HORN, MATTHEW 16 AAC PV 2:20.39 -
25 1025 GROSSMAN, CHRIS 15 HA VA 2:25.55 -
26 1187 DOW, JOSH 13 AAC PV 2:26.06 -
- 1096 RUSSELL, Danny 16 CAA MD DQ -
- 1075 HARRIS, SAM 18 PSDN VA NS -
- 1119 CARTWRIGHT, Mike 16 OCCS PV NS -
- 1213 HUNEYCUTT, BOBBY 17 CGBD VA NS -
- 1065 COHOON, RYAN 17 PSDN VA NS -
- 1046 SERAIVA, ROBERT 14 QDD VA NS -
- 1129 BEAUGH, Matt 16 OCCS PV NS -
- 1203 WALSH, PAUL 16 CGBD VA NS -
Men Senior 200 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1099 PEARSON, Chris 18 CAA MD 1:58.33 20
2 1177 FISHMAN, ALAN 17 AAC PV 2:01.35 17
3 1197 KEGELMAN, TIM 15 CGBD VA 2:02.10 16
4 1215 CROSS, JOEL 17 CGBD VA 2:02.15 15
5 1115 MACLENNAN, BRETT 15 OCCS PV 2:02.78 14
6 1205 HELFRICH, GRIFF 17 CGBD VA 2:02.83 13
7 1199 POLLARD, COREY 15 CGBD VA 2:02.92 12
8 1145 KISTLER, WILL 16 GTAC MD 2:02.94 11
9 1120 PACKARD, RICHARD 17 OCCS PV 2:03.16 9
10 1079 SMITH, PHILLIP 16 PSDN VA 2:03.52 7
11 1218 BABCOCK, LYLE 17 SEVA VA 2:03.68 6
12 1064 NIXON, CHRIS 18 PSDN VA 2:05.44 5
13 1095 FERRARI, Jay 16 CAA MD 2:05.71 4
14 1028 QUICKE, ROBERT 17 HA VA 2:06.85 3
15 1036 WALDRON, PETER 16 QDD VA 2:07.26 2
16 1160 NEWTON, TIM 15 EST MD 2:08.78 1
17 1077 CAMDEN, MATT 17 PSDN VA 2:08.89 -
18 1158 STEPP, DAVID 15 EST MD 2:08.94 -
19 1035 KENDLE, AARON 16 QDD VA 2:09.05 -
20 1217 FOWLER, Josh 16 CGBD VA 2:09.75 -
21 1103 ZHANG, Yuyu 15 CAA MD 2:09.92 -
22 1084 GASTON, JEFF 16 PSDN VA 2:10.64 -
23 1230 BARTHELEMY, THOMAS 15 SEVA VA 2:10.81 -
24 1233 MASH, KELLEN 14 SEVA VA 2:11.12 -
25 1042 CHARTRAND, DREW 14 QDD VA 2:11.66 -
26 1094 KWON, GREGORY 17 PSDN VA 2:12.61 -
27 1076 MARSHALL, CHRIS 16 PSDN VA 2:12.70 -
28 1087 FRALEY, KEVIN 16 PSDN VA 2:13.47 -
29 1030 MARTZ, THOMAS 15 QDD VA 2:13.49 -
30 1216 MCLAIN, BILLY JOE 17 CGBD VA 2:13.52 -
31 1085 STEADMAN, BROOKS 17 PSDN VA 2:13.54 -
32 1100 CLEGG, Andrew 17 CAA MD 2:13.57 -
33 1102 ROGERS, Greg 15 CAA MD 2:13.65 -
34 1096 RUSSELL, Danny 16 CAA MD 2:14.37 -
35 1027 MCCAMMOND, PATRICK 16 HA VA 2:14.40 -
36 1198 LAYSER, Robbie 16 CGBD VA 2:14.83 -
37 1152 MINKOVSKY, DAVID 15 EST MD 2:14.89 -
38 1086 DENISE, MICHAEL 16 PSDN VA 2:15.11 -
39 1045 HAYDEN, JONATHAN 17 QDD VA 2:15.20 -
40 1108 MARQUES, Sander 16 CAA MD 2:15.82 -
41 1063 MOORE, JOSEPH 15 PSDN VA 2:16.28 -
42 1191 MENARD, STEVE 17 AAC PV 2:17.05 -
43 1044 COMER, MATTHEW 16 QDD VA 2:18.86 -
44 1089 SANTRY, JOHN 18 PSDN VA 2:20.25 -
45 1171 LEE, HANK 14 AAC PV 2:20.39 -
46 1053 SWEENEY, RYAN 16 QDD VA 2:20.69 -
47 1124 EDGEMON, KYLE 15 OCCS PV 2:22.33 -
48 1226 HAFLEY, RYAN 17 SEVA VA 2:22.60 -
49 1025 GROSSMAN, CHRIS 15 HA VA 2:24.17 -
50 1048 LYTLE, BOBBY 13 QDD VA 2:24.55 -
51 1187 DOW, JOSH 13 AAC PV 2:32.33 -
- 1029 SATTGAST, TROY 14 QDD VA NS -
- 1026 LEONARD, ANDREW 16 HA VA NS -
- 1065 COHOON, RYAN 17 PSDN VA NS -
- 1213 HUNEYCUTT, BOBBY 17 CGBD VA NS -
- 1051 KAPURCH, JOSEPH 14 QDD VA NS -
- 1050 ROONEY, THOMAS 15 QDD VA NS -
- 1046 SERAIVA, ROBERT 14 QDD VA NS -
- 1170 MACEDONIA, NICK 14 AAC PV NS -
- 1203 WALSH, PAUL 16 CGBD VA NS -
- 1078 FISCHETTI, ROBBIE 15 PSDN VA NS -
- 1075 HARRIS, SAM 18 PSDN VA NS -
- 1129 BEAUGH, Matt 16 OCCS PV NS -
- 1119 CARTWRIGHT, Mike 16 OCCS PV NS -
- 1041 PARRIS, WILLIAM 17 QDD VA NS -
Men Senior 400 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1099 PEARSON, Chris 18 CAA MD 4:04.54 20
2 1199 POLLARD, COREY 15 CGBD VA 4:17.47 17
3 1205 HELFRICH, GRIFF 17 CGBD VA 4:18.17 16
4 1115 MACLENNAN, BRETT 15 OCCS PV 4:18.81 15
5 1160 NEWTON, TIM 15 EST MD 4:23.62 14
6 1117 ZUROWSKI, ADAM 16 OCCS PV 4:26.52 13
7 1028 QUICKE, ROBERT 17 HA VA 4:27.03 12
8 1119 CARTWRIGHT, Mike 16 OCCS PV 4:27.93 11
9 1084 GASTON, JEFF 16 PSDN VA 4:28.45 9
10 1095 FERRARI, Jay 16 CAA MD 4:29.33 7
11 1035 KENDLE, AARON 16 QDD VA 4:33.06 6
12 1177 FISHMAN, ALAN 17 AAC PV 4:33.95 5
13 1063 MOORE, JOSEPH 15 PSDN VA 4:34.74 4
14 1233 MASH, KELLEN 14 SEVA VA 4:39.82 3
15 1102 ROGERS, Greg 15 CAA MD 4:40.84 2
16 1045 HAYDEN, JONATHAN 17 QDD VA 4:45.59 1
17 1027 MCCAMMOND, PATRICK 16 HA VA 4:49.15 -
18 1044 COMER, MATTHEW 16 QDD VA 4:49.41 -
19 1089 SANTRY, JOHN 18 PSDN VA 4:50.90 -
20 1140 COLLINS, BRYAN 12 GTAC MD 4:51.23 -
21 1133 BRYCE, MICHAEL 17 OCCS PV 4:52.84 -
22 1169 HORN, MATTHEW 16 AAC PV 4:59.35 -
23 1124 EDGEMON, KYLE 15 OCCS PV 5:00.52 -
24 1226 HAFLEY, RYAN 17 SEVA VA 5:04.31 -
25 1234 MORGAN, CLARK 16 OCCS PV 5:11.69 -
26 1182 ALLEN, MICHAEL 12 AAC PV 5:16.85 -
- 1186 HAWKINS, DAVID 17 AAC PV NS -
Men Senior 200 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3103 CGBD A CGBD VA 1:29.02 40
2 3004 FBST A FBST PV 1:33.26 34
3 3092 AAC A AAC PV 1:34.11 32
4 3133 Poseidon Swimming A PSDN VA 1:34.16 30
5 3055 CAA A CAA MD 1:35.11 28
6 3069 Occoquan Swimming A OCCS PV 1:35.18 26
7 3134 Poseidon Swimming B PSDN VA 1:36.31 24
8 3010 Hargrave Aquatics A HA VA 1:37.25 22
9 3013 QDD A QDD VA 1:39.72 -
10 3016 QDD B QDD VA 1:39.74 -
11 3093 AAC B AAC PV 1:40.05 -
12 3005 FBST B FBST PV 1:40.14 -
- 3094 AAC C AAC PV NS -
- 3104 CGBD B CGBD VA NS -
Men Senior 400 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3119 CGBD A CGBD VA 3:20.22 40
2 3008 FBST A FBST PV 3:22.09 34
3 3049 Poseidon Swimming A PSDN VA 3:27.43 32
4 3066 CAA A CAA MD 3:29.70 30
5 3050 Poseidon Swimming B PSDN VA 3:30.50 28
6 3081 Occoquan Swimming A OCCS PV 3:31.73 26
7 3031 QDD A QDD VA 3:33.30 24
8 3095 AAC A AAC PV 3:35.80 22
9 3009 FBST B FBST PV 3:40.49 -
10 3135 SEVA A SEVA VA 3:43.54 -
11 3032 QDD B QDD VA 3:44.67 -
Men Senior 800 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3051 Poseidon Swimming A PSDN VA 7:10.45 40
2 3107 CGBD A CGBD VA 7:10.62 34
3 3057 CAA A CAA MD 7:33.14 32
4 3052 Poseidon Swimming B PSDN VA 7:33.85 30
5 3072 Occoquan Swimming A OCCS PV 7:37.88 28
6 3019 QDD A QDD VA 7:54.06 26
7 3020 QDD B QDD VA 8:20.42 24
Men Senior 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3115 CGBD A CGBD VA 1:39.63 40
2 3044 Poseidon Swimming A PSDN VA 1:44.20 34
3 3078 Occoquan Swimming A OCCS PV 1:44.69 32
4 3006 FBST A FBST PV 1:44.86 30
5 3063 CAA A CAA MD 1:44.91 28
6 3099 AAC A AAC PV 1:45.23 26
7 3027 QDD A QDD VA 1:48.83 24
8 3045 Poseidon Swimming B PSDN VA 1:49.30 22
9 3028 QDD B QDD VA 1:54.29 -
10 3136 SEVA A SEVA VA 1:54.31 -
11 3007 FBST B FBST PV 1:54.42 -
12 3100 AAC B AAC PV 1:57.54 -
Men Senior 400 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3111 CGBD A CGBD VA 3:37.79 40
2 3039 Poseidon Swimming A PSDN VA 3:43.16 34
3 3060 CAA A CAA MD 3:46.36 32
4 3075 Occoquan Swimming A OCCS PV 3:48.48 30
5 3040 Poseidon Swimming B PSDN VA 3:55.28 28
6 3023 QDD A QDD VA 4:02.17 26
7 3011 Hargrave Aquatics A HA VA 4:09.35 24
8 3024 QDD B QDD VA 4:15.20 22