Tri Meet at GMU
PM-SNOW-TNT
February 17, 2001
PVT-01-0217-08
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Vinall, Melissa M 8 PM-PV 17.49 17.19
2 McCormick, Megan B 8 PM-PV 19.13 18.25
3 Dahut, Madeline E 7 TNT-PV 19.01 18.43
4 Selfe, Tori E 8 Snowbirds-PV 17.91 18.74
5 Todak, Andrea M 8 Snowbirds-PV 17.50 18.90
6 Schumacher, Kristen M 8 PM-PV 23.00 19.37
7 Pratt, Stephanie M 8 TNT-PV 17.74 19.55
8 Gillespie, Kate 6 TNT-PV NT 20.12
9 Criley, Zoe' M 7 PM-PV 21.57 20.77
10 Kirby, Katrina R 7 Snowbirds-PV 21.74 21.25
11 Carinci, Madeline J 8 PM-PV NT 21.31
12 Garner, MO A 7 PM-PV 22.18 21.49
13 Ghanem, Habiba W 8 PM-PV 20.90 21.90
14 Christian, Molly 7 TNT-PV 22.14 22.07
15 Ayers, Taylor 8 Snowbirds-PV 23.33 23.73
16 LeMaitre, Emma 7 Snowbirds-PV NT 24.03
17 Root, Mindy I 7 PM-PV NT 24.85
18 Ghanem, Mariam W 6 PM-PV 24.19 26.21
19 Patterson, Molly A 8 PM-PV NT 26.40
20 Mauragas, Sara J 8 Snowbirds-PV 22.55 27.31
21 Presgraves, Amanda C 6 Snowbirds-PV 25.39 28.44
22 Staffen, Ariana A 5 Snowbirds-PV NT 31.59
23 Ball, Helena S 6 PM-PV 31.96 31.80
24 Patteson, Hannah J 5 PM-PV NT 43.06
-- Genovese, Jill S 7 TNT-PV NT DQ
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dahut, Madeline E 7 TNT-PV 24.73 22.70
2 McCormick, Megan B 8 PM-PV NT 22.81
3 Garner, MO A 7 PM-PV 24.49 24.81
4 Schumacher, Kristen M 8 PM-PV 27.47 24.84
4 Pratt, Stephanie M 8 TNT-PV 22.55 24.84
6 Christian, Molly 7 TNT-PV 26.24 26.11
7 Kirby, Katrina R 7 Snowbirds-PV 25.37 26.13
8 Gillespie, Kate 6 TNT-PV NT 26.21
9 Ayers, Taylor 8 Snowbirds-PV 27.89 27.00
10 Ghanem, Mariam W 6 PM-PV NT 27.34
11 Ghanem, Habiba W 8 PM-PV 26.70 29.80
12 Root, Mindy I 7 PM-PV NT 31.79
13 Presgraves, Amanda C 6 Snowbirds-PV 29.71 32.42
14 Staffen, Ariana A 5 Snowbirds-PV NT 41.18
15 Ball, Helena S 6 PM-PV 37.98 43.08
16 Patteson, Hannah J 5 PM-PV NT 53.71
-- Mauragas, Sara J 8 Snowbirds-PV NT DQ
-- LeMaitre, Emma 7 Snowbirds-PV NT DQ
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Todak, Andrea M 8 Snowbirds-PV 22.48 22.96
2 Pratt, Stephanie M 8 TNT-PV 26.15 26.31
3 Ghanem, Habiba W 8 PM-PV 27.29 26.71
4 Schumacher, Kristen M 8 PM-PV 29.28 27.83
5 Selfe, Tori E 8 Snowbirds-PV 33.12 27.90
6 Ayers, Taylor 8 Snowbirds-PV 29.67 27.91
7 Garner, MO A 7 PM-PV 26.31 28.09
8 Criley, Zoe' M 7 PM-PV 33.42 30.50
9 Ghanem, Mariam W 6 PM-PV NT 34.73
10 Gillespie, Kate 6 TNT-PV NT 34.96
11 Kirby, Katrina R 7 Snowbirds-PV NT 35.92
-- Mauragas, Sara J 8 Snowbirds-PV NT DQ
-- LeMaitre, Emma 7 Snowbirds-PV NT DQ
-- Presgraves, Amanda C 6 Snowbirds-PV NT DQ
-- Root, Mindy I 7 PM-PV NT DQ
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dahut, Madeline E 7 TNT-PV 21.56 19.50
2 Kuklish, Natalie Y 8 PM-PV 22.20 21.51
3 Selfe, Tori E 8 Snowbirds-PV 32.41 24.19
4 Todak, Andrea M 8 Snowbirds-PV 26.47 24.51
5 McCormick, Megan B 8 PM-PV 26.27 26.87
6 Criley, Zoe' M 7 PM-PV 28.39 28.55
7 Christian, Molly 7 TNT-PV 23.88 30.24
-- Patterson, Molly A 8 PM-PV NT DQ
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kranz, Lauren O 10 PM-PV 29.55 29.46
2 King, Tana M 10 PM-PV 30.35 29.83
3 McCANN, Christina K 10 PM-PV 32.07 31.31
4 Taylor, Catherine A 10 Snowbirds-PV 36.18 31.92
5 Vinall, Sarah G 10 PM-PV 31.97 32.28
6 Ferguson, Emily A 10 PM-PV NT 32.72
7 Criley, Nicole A 10 PM-PV 32.26 33.00
8 Lister, Emma J 10 TNT-PV 33.85 33.12
9 Fauber, Kaitlyn M 10 Snowbirds-PV 34.80 33.68
10 DI Cesare, Elyse R 10 PM-PV 36.32 34.31
11 Knutsen, Rebecca L 10 PM-PV NT 34.67
12 Psaris, Alex H 10 Snowbirds-PV 34.71 34.92
13 Friedman, Abigail E 10 PM-PV 38.11 35.09
14 Monsees, Dana K 10 TNT-PV NT 35.26
15 Yao, Teresa G 10 TNT-PV 39.79 35.28
16 Dietz, Elyse D 10 PM-PV 39.57 35.52
17 Moreau, Abby A 10 Snowbirds-PV 40.73 36.12
18 Watson, Sarah A 9 PM-PV 40.27 36.13
19 Shanley, Meghan E 9 PM-PV 37.15 36.41
20 Moores, Aimee E 9 TNT-PV 37.65 36.51
21 Crowley, Julia H 9 Snowbirds-PV 36.28 37.20
22 Nguyen, Hien N 9 PM-PV NT 37.30
23 LaFave, Emily S 9 Snowbirds-PV 41.62 37.41
24 Mako, Elizabeth M 9 PM-PV 40.70 38.18
25 Jones, Sarah E 9 Snowbirds-PV 39.92 39.02
26 King, Amanda C 10 TNT-PV 41.02 39.87
27 Kuklish, Natalie Y 8 PM-PV NT 40.23
28 Carlyle, Lily L 10 Snowbirds-PV 43.78 40.36
29 Johnstone, Jacqui 10 TNT-PV NT 41.22
30 Taube, Emma A 9 PM-PV 42.72 43.00
31 Suraz, Aisha M 10 PM-PV 42.98 44.04
32 Price, Erin K 9 PM-PV NT 44.55
33 Kochhar, Shivani 9 PM-PV NT 45.62
34 Patterson, Mary Clare C 9 PM-PV 50.55 49.06
35 Teller, Alana 9 TNT-PV NT 51.23
36 Sapre, Anita A 10 PM-PV NT 52.00
-- Welch, Rachel 9 TNT-PV NT DQ
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 King, Tana M 10 PM-PV 37.37 35.92
2 Criley, Nicole A 10 PM-PV 38.40 38.01
3 Fischel, Elisa H 10 TNT-PV NT 38.49
4 Bachman, Lauren E 10 PM-PV 39.36 38.92
5 Connolly, Cassie J 10 PM-PV 39.16 39.31
6 Friedman, Abigail E 10 PM-PV 44.00 41.46
7 Psaris, Alex H 10 Snowbirds-PV 40.87 41.62
8 Fauber, Kaitlyn M 10 Snowbirds-PV 41.32 41.78
9 Taylor, Catherine A 10 Snowbirds-PV 43.42 42.53
10 Moores, Aimee E 9 TNT-PV 43.34 43.08
11 Watson, Sarah A 9 PM-PV 43.43 43.13
12 Moreau, Abby A 10 Snowbirds-PV 46.15 44.20
13 Simon, Amanda Z 9 TNT-PV 42.16 45.24
14 Conway, Becky K 9 PM-PV NT 45.49
15 Monsees, Dana K 10 TNT-PV NT 45.56
16 King, Amanda C 10 TNT-PV 46.09 46.42
17 Johnstone, Jacqui 10 TNT-PV NT 46.62
18 Dietz, Elyse D 10 PM-PV 46.95 47.59
19 Jones, Sarah E 9 Snowbirds-PV 45.59 48.05
20 Carlyle, Lily L 10 Snowbirds-PV 57.27 48.31
21 Nguyen, Hien N 9 PM-PV NT 49.97
22 Mako, Elizabeth M 9 PM-PV 50.29 50.22
23 Price, Erin K 9 PM-PV NT 54.82
24 Suraz, Aisha M 10 PM-PV 49.93 55.01
25 Taube, Emma A 9 PM-PV 56.43 57.00
26 Kochhar, Shivani 9 PM-PV NT 59.44
27 Teller, Alana 9 TNT-PV NT 1:01.19
-- Welch, Rachel 9 TNT-PV NT DQ
-- D'Antuono, Hayley L 9 PM-PV 50.55 DQ
-- Yao, Teresa G 10 TNT-PV 50.36 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DI Cesare, Elyse R 10 PM-PV 41.43 39.53
2 Dowd, Frances S 10 PM-PV NT 40.23
3 Ferguson, Emily A 10 PM-PV 41.22 41.29
4 Lister, Emma J 10 TNT-PV 42.70 42.93
5 Verheul, Joie L 10 PM-PV 45.64 43.75
6 Connolly, Cassie J 10 PM-PV 45.78 44.01
7 Shanley, Meghan E 9 PM-PV 46.91 44.51
8 Hodgkins, Sarah E 10 PM-PV 45.70 44.67
9 Suraz, Aisha M 10 PM-PV 45.98 46.51
10 Lee, Brooke Z 9 TNT-PV 49.19 47.49
11 Conway, Becky K 9 PM-PV NT 48.07
12 Carlyle, Lily L 10 Snowbirds-PV 55.03 48.38
12 Dietz, Elyse D 10 PM-PV 49.26 48.38
14 LaFave, Emily S 9 Snowbirds-PV 48.80 49.09
15 Simon, Amanda Z 9 TNT-PV 48.88 49.47
16 Fauber, Kaitlyn M 10 Snowbirds-PV 50.03 50.43
17 Price, Erin K 9 PM-PV NT 51.55
18 Johnstone, Jacqui 10 TNT-PV NT 52.15
19 Sapre, Anita A 10 PM-PV NT 53.54
20 Mako, Elizabeth M 9 PM-PV 54.83 54.55
21 Patterson, Mary Clare C 9 PM-PV 57.73 59.48
22 Kochhar, Shivani 9 PM-PV NT 1:02.36
23 Kuklish, Natalie Y 8 PM-PV 57.43 1:03.55
24 Welch, Rachel 9 TNT-PV NT 1:18.23
-- Watson, Sarah A 9 PM-PV 51.34 DQ
-- Taube, Emma A 9 PM-PV 56.98 DQ
-- Nguyen, Hien N 9 PM-PV NT DQ
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kranz, Lauren O 10 PM-PV 33.92 34.25
2 Connolly, Cassie J 10 PM-PV 36.61 34.64
3 Lister, Emma J 10 TNT-PV 36.21 35.10
4 Bachman, Lauren E 10 PM-PV 46.44 36.10
5 McCANN, Christina K 10 PM-PV 37.64 37.14
6 Vinall, Sarah G 10 PM-PV 41.21 37.22
7 Verheul, Joie L 10 PM-PV 40.08 38.32
8 Fischel, Elisa H 10 TNT-PV 39.25 38.69
9 Friedman, Abigail E 10 PM-PV 51.25 39.31
10 Psaris, Alex H 10 Snowbirds-PV 40.55 40.45
11 Crowley, Julia H 9 Snowbirds-PV 41.78 41.10
12 Yao, Teresa G 10 TNT-PV 45.22 41.21
13 Knutsen, Rebecca L 10 PM-PV NT 41.63
14 Simon, Amanda Z 9 TNT-PV 44.95 44.10
15 Lee, Brooke Z 9 TNT-PV 42.76 44.51
16 Shanley, Meghan E 9 PM-PV 42.86 44.89
17 Monsees, Dana K 10 TNT-PV NT 47.83
18 Jones, Sarah E 9 Snowbirds-PV NT 48.56
19 LaFave, Emily S 9 Snowbirds-PV 49.56 49.92
20 King, Amanda C 10 TNT-PV 46.45 50.67
21 Bartos, Breanna L 9 PM-PV 54.75 51.82
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Daugherty, Lauren E 11 PM-PV 27.40 27.05
2 Naber, Patricia J 12 PM-PV 26.93 27.38
3 Palmer, Eileen B 12 PM-PV 27.71 28.13
4 Ritter, Lauren M 12 Snowbirds-PV 29.18 28.45
5 Bower, Ellen M 12 Snowbirds-PV 28.59 28.93
6 Daczkowski, Courtney M 11 Snowbirds-PV 31.10 29.85
7 Cargiulo, Alicia M 12 PM-PV 31.10 30.04
8 Medeiros, Kaitlin H 12 Snowbirds-PV 30.89 30.49
9 Beerman, Lauren M 12 Snowbirds-PV 34.79 31.14
10 Zint, Alyssa L 11 Snowbirds-PV 31.80 31.22
11 Garner, Erin M 12 PM-PV 32.65 31.27
12 Deegan, Alexis T 11 PM-PV NT 31.37
13 Chang, Sally 11 TNT-PV 32.21 31.47
13 Giangi, Calie M 11 Snowbirds-PV 31.24 31.47
15 Kowalski, Natalie K 12 Snowbirds-PV 32.08 32.09
16 Dunn, Kelsey E 11 PM-PV 32.74 32.17
17 Watson, Jackie S 12 PM-PV NT 32.25
18 Hulfish, Stewart A 12 PM-PV 32.52 32.47
19 Mull, Rachael W 12 Snowbirds-PV 33.81 33.31
20 Leber, Danielle E 12 PM-PV 36.21 33.40
21 Berry, Stephanie C 11 Snowbirds-PV NT 33.84
22 Murphy, Cindy R 11 Snowbirds-PV 35.28 33.93
23 Coon, Kerri L 11 PM-PV 33.89 34.65
24 Gerczak, Tiffany R 12 Snowbirds-PV 35.66 34.85
25 Trowbridge, Lauren F 12 PM-PV NT 35.90
25 Gardner, Kathleen B 11 PM-PV NT 35.90
27 Welch, Jessica 12 TNT-PV NT 38.68
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dinenna, Mairid C 11 TNT-PV 32.27 32.89
2 Studley, Chelsea A 12 PM-PV 34.00 33.28
3 Cohn, Shawnee J 12 TNT-PV 34.02 33.29
4 Ritter, Lauren M 12 Snowbirds-PV 33.72 33.35
5 Moores, Kristen N 11 TNT-PV 32.22 33.61
6 Daczkowski, Courtney M 11 Snowbirds-PV 33.97 33.76
7 Henderson, Lissa B 12 PM-PV 34.05 34.97
8 Davey-Karlson, Claire 11 TNT-PV 34.74 35.34
9 Gleason, Kaitlyn B 11 PM-PV NT 35.51
10 Phelan, Shannon M 12 TNT-PV 35.75 35.80
11 Medeiros, Kaitlin H 12 Snowbirds-PV 36.88 35.91
12 Beerman, Lauren M 12 Snowbirds-PV 38.30 36.41
13 Kakalec, Meghan J 11 TNT-PV 37.26 36.42
14 Nelson, Hannah M 11 Snowbirds-PV 36.05 36.55
15 Garner, Erin M 12 PM-PV 35.47 36.82
16 Giangi, Calie M 11 Snowbirds-PV 36.58 36.85
17 Dunn, Kelsey E 11 PM-PV 37.64 37.97
18 Fleming, Amy J 11 PM-PV 41.88 38.14
19 Price, Megan T 12 PM-PV NT 38.97
20 Watson, Jackie S 12 PM-PV 40.42 39.35
21 Gerczak, Tiffany R 12 Snowbirds-PV 38.51 39.87
22 Chang, Sally 11 TNT-PV 42.58 40.72
23 Kramer, Kelly 12 TNT-PV 39.23 41.22
24 Coon, Kerri L 11 PM-PV 39.26 41.45
25 Brown, Corryn M 11 PM-PV NT 42.31
26 Berry, Stephanie C 11 Snowbirds-PV 46.53 43.49
27 Gardner, Kathleen B 11 PM-PV NT 45.24
28 Welch, Jessica 12 TNT-PV NT 48.26
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Swiger, Lynn D 11 Snowbirds-PV 38.22 35.22
2 Bower, Ellen M 12 Snowbirds-PV 37.69 36.34
3 Naber, Patricia J 12 PM-PV 38.82 37.48
4 Medeiros, Kaitlin H 12 Snowbirds-PV 41.79 39.67
5 Davey-Karlson, Claire 11 TNT-PV 38.94 39.94
6 Hulfish, Stewart A 12 PM-PV 40.18 40.23
7 Kowalski, Natalie K 12 Snowbirds-PV 41.17 40.29
8 Tschiltz, Ainslie 12 TNT-PV 42.53 40.79
9 Kakalec, Meghan J 11 TNT-PV 40.73 41.03
10 Mull, Rachael W 12 Snowbirds-PV 40.66 41.21
11 Leber, Danielle E 12 PM-PV 41.86 41.61
12 Deegan, Alexis T 11 PM-PV NT 42.17
13 Trowbridge, Lauren F 12 PM-PV NT 44.18
14 Chang, Sally 11 TNT-PV 45.90 44.84
15 Beerman, Lauren M 12 Snowbirds-PV NT 45.27
16 Murphy, Cindy R 11 Snowbirds-PV 46.38 45.40
17 Berry, Stephanie C 11 Snowbirds-PV 55.88 45.97
18 Connor, Erinn C 11 PM-PV 50.49 47.05
19 Gardner, Kathleen B 11 PM-PV NT 51.68
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Psaris, Leigh C 12 Snowbirds-PV 29.32 29.12
2 Dinenna, Mairid C 11 TNT-PV 29.43 30.74
3 Moores, Kristen N 11 TNT-PV 31.69 31.56
4 Daugherty, Lauren E 11 PM-PV 31.20 31.59
5 Naber, Patricia J 12 PM-PV 31.08 31.85
6 Nelson, Hannah M 11 Snowbirds-PV 34.49 33.73
7 Zint, Alyssa L 11 Snowbirds-PV 33.82 33.80
8 Phelan, Shannon M 12 TNT-PV 34.37 33.89
9 Cohn, Shawnee J 12 TNT-PV 32.37 34.07
10 Scanlon, Maurya C 12 TNT-PV 34.32 34.31
11 Dunn, Kelsey E 11 PM-PV 35.62 34.68
12 Cargiulo, Alicia M 12 PM-PV 34.73 35.40
13 Davey-Karlson, Claire 11 TNT-PV 38.16 35.55
14 Gleason, Kaitlyn B 11 PM-PV NT 36.06
15 Price, Megan T 12 PM-PV NT 36.43
16 Shallal, Laela 12 PM-PV 36.10 36.96
17 Garner, Erin M 12 PM-PV 35.12 36.98
18 Kakalec, Meghan J 11 TNT-PV 36.35 37.14
19 Tschiltz, Ainslie 12 TNT-PV 37.62 38.44
20 Watson, Jackie S 12 PM-PV NT 38.74
21 Kramer, Kelly 12 TNT-PV 38.30 40.65
22 Murphy, Cindy R 11 Snowbirds-PV 46.17 44.87
23 Welch, Jessica 12 TNT-PV NT 46.83
-- Connor, Erinn C 11 PM-PV NT DQ
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Psaris, Leigh C 12 Snowbirds-PV 1:04.96 1:05.19
30.13
2 Studley, Chelsea A 12 PM-PV 1:08.87 1:09.58
33.00
3 Swiger, Lynn D 11 Snowbirds-PV 1:12.05 1:09.74
33.16
4 Palmer, Eileen B 12 PM-PV 1:11.14 1:11.56
33.43
5 Dinenna, Mairid C 11 TNT-PV 1:08.94 1:12.02
32.27
6 Ritter, Lauren M 12 Snowbirds-PV 1:14.53 1:12.36
31.92
7 Kranz, Lauren O 10 PM-PV 1:16.16 1:13.17
34.27
8 Moores, Kristen N 11 TNT-PV 1:11.42 1:13.22
9 Cohn, Shawnee J 12 TNT-PV 1:14.10 1:13.82
34.14
10 Scanlon, Maurya C 12 TNT-PV 1:15.07 1:14.88
33.36
11 Bower, Ellen M 12 Snowbirds-PV 1:19.27 1:15.23
36.51
12 Daczkowski, Courtney M 11 Snowbirds-PV 1:20.10 1:15.42
35.17
13 Phelan, Shannon M 12 TNT-PV 1:18.69 1:18.27
35.47
14 Shallal, Laela 12 PM-PV 1:19.70 1:18.64
36.17
15 Zint, Alyssa L 11 Snowbirds-PV 1:17.59 1:18.75
38.12
16 Nelson, Hannah M 11 Snowbirds-PV 1:22.35 1:19.09
35.87
17 Price, Megan T 12 PM-PV NT 1:19.25
36.67
18 Fischel, Elisa H 10 TNT-PV 1:27.99 1:20.06
35.96
19 Giangi, Calie M 11 Snowbirds-PV 1:21.57 1:20.12
36.31
20 Gleason, Kaitlyn B 11 PM-PV NT 1:20.46
35.80
21 Tschiltz, Ainslie 12 TNT-PV 1:24.70 1:20.71
39.38
22 Mull, Rachael W 12 Snowbirds-PV 1:22.47 1:22.24
38.99
23 Hulfish, Stewart A 12 PM-PV 1:26.62 1:22.52
39.50
24 Fleming, Amy J 11 PM-PV NT 1:23.09
40.41
25 Kowalski, Natalie K 12 Snowbirds-PV 1:21.68 1:23.61
38.89
26 Deegan, Alexis T 11 PM-PV 1:27.12 1:24.25
40.61
27 Leber, Danielle E 12 PM-PV NT 1:27.02
42.54
28 Verheul, Joie L 10 PM-PV 1:29.62 1:27.28
42.38
29 Kramer, Kelly 12 TNT-PV 1:26.18 1:27.71
39.97
30 Gerczak, Tiffany R 12 Snowbirds-PV NT 1:29.46
39.27
31 Knutsen, Rebecca L 10 PM-PV NT 1:29.84
41.61
32 Brown, Corryn M 11 PM-PV 1:28.83 1:29.92
40.56
33 Crowley, Julia H 9 Snowbirds-PV 1:33.25 1:30.93
40.89
34 Hodgkins, Sarah E 10 PM-PV 1:33.39 1:32.91
45.45
35 Connor, Erinn C 11 PM-PV 1:34.48 1:34.79
46.01
36 Conway, Becky K 9 PM-PV NT 1:36.42
43.98
37 Moores, Aimee E 9 TNT-PV 1:40.59 1:36.44
49.12
38 D'Antuono, Hayley L 9 PM-PV NT 1:50.61
53.20
39 Bartos, Breanna L 9 PM-PV 1:56.75 1:53.32
51.43
-- Lee, Brooke Z 9 TNT-PV 1:42.77 DQ
41.60
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fimian, Ashley M 17 PM-PV 24.63 26.42
2 Fimian, Casey A 15 PM-PV 26.42 26.55
3 Allen, Michelle L 15 Snowbirds-PV 27.17 27.84
4 Tracy, Meghan E 15 PM-PV 27.66 28.03
5 Dyer, Lauren E 15 Snowbirds-PV 29.65 28.21
6 Wells, Ashley M 14 Snowbirds-PV 27.76 28.31
7 Olinger, Leslie A 13 TNT-PV 30.20 29.80
8 Pratt, Jennifer N 13 TNT-PV 30.53 30.63
9 Tracy, Kelly L 13 PM-PV 30.65 30.77
10 Taylor, Trisha P 13 Snowbirds-PV 32.71 32.26
11 Ferrigno, Natalie R 15 Snowbirds-PV NT 33.09
12 Friedman, Megan E 13 PM-PV NT 34.23
13 Hamson, Stephanie K 16 Snowbirds-PV 32.68 34.92
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Purkert, Marie N 16 PM-PV 56.99 58.49
27.72
1 Van Erden, Jayme K 15 PM-PV 58.08 58.49
28.21
3 Levendis, Marissa L 16 PM-PV 58.10 59.33
28.84
4 Twomey, Hannah 14 PM-PV 59.72 59.75
28.70
5 Vangelder, Zoe K 13 PM-PV 59.68 1:00.08
28.91
6 Allen, Michelle L 15 Snowbirds-PV 58.64 1:00.93
29.04
7 Zullo, Tara E 14 PM-PV 58.93 1:01.58
28.49
8 Wells, Ashley M 14 Snowbirds-PV 1:03.60 1:03.27
30.84
9 Dyer, Lauren E 15 Snowbirds-PV 1:06.04 1:04.26
30.11
10 Olinger, Leslie A 13 TNT-PV 1:07.56 1:05.56
31.04
11 Henderson, Lissa B 12 PM-PV 1:04.59 1:06.44
31.66
12 Schlosser, Emma C 13 PM-PV NT 1:07.32
31.79
13 Pratt, Jennifer N 13 TNT-PV 1:06.68 1:07.52
32.26
14 Hodgkins, Shelby E 13 PM-PV 1:06.58 1:08.80
33.09
15 Taylor, Trisha P 13 Snowbirds-PV 1:16.03 1:10.39
34.39
16 Hulfish, Liz S 14 PM-PV 1:10.28 1:10.46
33.30
17 Shallal, Laela 12 PM-PV 1:10.67 1:11.13
32.85
18 Preas, Caitlin M 13 TNT-PV 1:13.20 1:11.84
34.06
19 Bachman, Lauren E 10 PM-PV 1:15.36 1:13.74
35.61
20 Kranz, Rachel A 13 PM-PV 1:18.10 1:14.09
34.88
21 Ferrigno, Natalie R 15 Snowbirds-PV NT 1:14.59
35.00
22 DI Cesare, Elyse R 10 PM-PV 1:37.43 1:16.31
36.60
23 Friedman, Megan E 13 PM-PV 1:19.70 1:16.39
35.97
24 Gleason, Eryn E 13 PM-PV NT 1:18.83
36.19
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Finegan, Katherine M 13 PM-PV NT 2:06.55
27.18 58.33
2 Swiger, Leigh H 13 Snowbirds-PV 2:08.98 2:06.73
28.64 1:00.70
3 Tracy, Meghan E 15 PM-PV 2:12.84 2:09.26
30.85 1:03.70
4 Klich, Avryl A 14 TNT-PV 2:10.91 2:10.31
29.79 1:02.67
5 Studley, Chelsea A 12 PM-PV 2:14.30 2:12.51
29.84 1:03.70
6 DeJONG, Nicole L 16 PM-PV NT 2:14.20
30.45 1:04.25
7 Jones, Katherine L 10 PM-PV 2:31.23 2:25.83
34.40 1:11.82
8 Maloney, Claire E 13 PM-PV 2:28.97 2:32.06
35.05 1:13.71
9 Davey-Karlson, Claire 11 TNT-PV 2:31.78 2:33.74
33.15 1:11.37
10 Preas, Caitlin M 13 TNT-PV 2:47.04 2:40.80
34.52 1:15.41
-- D'Antuono, Hayley L 9 PM-PV NT DQ
49.15
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Psaris, Leigh C 12 Snowbirds-PV 5:29.51 5:32.96
37.39 1:19.93 2:48.57
2 Purkert, Marie N 16 PM-PV 6:04.73 5:48.88
28.51 59.55 2:01.54
3 Swiger, Lynn D 11 Snowbirds-PV 5:54.75 5:56.25
1:36.27 3:27.08
4 Vangelder, Zoe K 13 PM-PV 5:48.96 6:01.31
35.64 1:17.68 2:46.40
5 Poulsen, Kelly P 13 PM-PV 5:57.78 6:06.10
29.51 1:02.13 2:10.82
6 Scanlon, Maurya C 12 TNT-PV 6:05.76 6:10.31
7 King, Tana M 10 PM-PV NT 6:38.47
34.93 1:15.51 2:38.96
8 Fleming, Amy J 11 PM-PV 6:46.58 6:46.71
9 McCANN, Christina K 10 PM-PV NT 6:55.81
37.74 1:18.94 2:44.24
10 Criley, Nicole A 10 PM-PV NT 7:10.83
37.16 1:19.88 2:48.30
11 Ferguson, Emily A 10 PM-PV NT 7:30.54
35.68 1:17.36 2:48.94
12 Coon, Kerri L 11 PM-PV 7:40.91 7:46.33
39.15 1:24.10 2:57.42
13 Brown, Corryn M 11 PM-PV NT 7:54.04
38.31 1:23.80 3:01.35
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Purkert, Marie N 16 PM-PV 1:01.88 1:04.92
31.87
2 Sarasup, Maree A 16 PM-PV 1:02.80 1:06.78
31.88
3 Fimian, Casey A 15 PM-PV 1:03.53 1:06.90
32.75
4 Swiger, Leigh H 13 Snowbirds-PV 1:07.78 1:07.36
32.93
5 Klich, Aryn A 17 TNT-PV 1:06.84 1:09.10
33.34
6 Fimian, Ashley M 17 PM-PV 1:04.73 1:09.84
34.57
7 Allen, Michelle L 15 Snowbirds-PV 1:07.98 1:10.11
33.81
8 Daugherty, Lauren E 11 PM-PV 1:08.56 1:10.22
33.67
9 Wahl, Alex M 13 PM-PV 1:29.95 1:12.15
35.11
10 Tracy, Kelly L 13 PM-PV 1:17.42 1:15.69
36.34
11 Hodgkins, Shelby E 13 PM-PV 1:14.42 1:18.06
38.63
12 Pratt, Jennifer N 13 TNT-PV 1:18.29 1:18.51
38.70
13 Ferrigno, Natalie R 15 Snowbirds-PV NT 1:20.24
39.24
14 Hamson, Stephanie K 16 Snowbirds-PV 1:22.45 1:21.22
39.23
15 Kranz, Rachel A 13 PM-PV NT 1:35.25
46.94
16 Gleason, Eryn E 13 PM-PV NT 1:35.91
1:35.99
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wells, Ashley M 14 Snowbirds-PV 1:16.69 1:15.58
36.61
2 DeJONG, Nicole L 16 PM-PV 1:17.68 1:16.14
35.75
3 Levendis, Marissa L 16 PM-PV 1:17.82 1:19.67
36.98
4 Wahl, Alex M 13 PM-PV 1:42.45 1:23.96
39.36
5 Hulfish, Liz S 14 PM-PV 1:26.36 1:24.00
38.96
6 Taylor, Trisha P 13 Snowbirds-PV 1:28.56 1:24.66
41.35
7 Hamson, Stephanie K 16 Snowbirds-PV 1:26.15 1:27.32
40.50
8 Preas, Caitlin M 13 TNT-PV 1:28.24 1:30.89
43.44
9 Maloney, Claire E 13 PM-PV 1:34.12 1:32.25
44.96
10 Gleason, Eryn E 13 PM-PV NT 1:35.28
43.95
11 Hodgkins, Sarah E 10 PM-PV 1:35.47 1:35.49
45.39
12 Friedman, Megan E 13 PM-PV 1:41.51 1:37.86
45.57
13 Kranz, Rachel A 13 PM-PV 1:42.99 1:38.23
46.72
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fimian, Ashley M 17 PM-PV 58.08 1:02.36
29.75
2 Klich, Aryn A 17 TNT-PV 1:04.64 1:04.39
30.33
3 Sarasup, Maree A 16 PM-PV 1:05.93 1:06.20
31.06
4 Levendis, Marissa L 16 PM-PV 1:08.23 1:09.01
31.88
5 Twomey, Hannah 14 PM-PV 1:07.30 1:09.12
31.89
6 Zullo, Tara E 14 PM-PV 1:11.49 1:11.71
33.07
7 Wahl, Alex M 13 PM-PV NT 1:11.99
32.71
8 Swiger, Leigh H 13 Snowbirds-PV 1:12.84 1:12.86
34.21
9 Henderson, Lissa B 12 PM-PV 1:14.49 1:14.84
34.95
10 Palmer, Eileen B 12 PM-PV 1:09.49 1:15.09
34.45
11 Olinger, Leslie A 13 TNT-PV 1:18.61 1:18.91
35.30
12 Jones, Katherine L 10 PM-PV 1:22.92 1:20.17
38.24
13 Schlosser, Emma C 13 PM-PV NT 1:23.97
36.29
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fimian, Casey A 15 PM-PV 2:16.05 2:16.65
30.75
2 Finegan, Katherine M 13 PM-PV 2:22.98 2:19.97
30.66
3 Van Erden, Jayme K 15 PM-PV 2:22.44 2:20.22
30.66
4 Sarasup, Maree A 16 PM-PV 2:21.67 2:26.83
31.10
5 Twomey, Hannah 14 PM-PV 2:26.03 2:27.10
31.97
6 DeJONG, Nicole L 16 PM-PV NT 2:30.93
32.15
7 Zullo, Tara E 14 PM-PV 2:32.85 2:34.29
32.04
8 Jones, Katherine L 10 PM-PV 2:48.96 2:46.06
37.63
9 Maloney, Claire E 13 PM-PV 2:48.09 2:52.09
40.91
10 Hulfish, Liz S 14 PM-PV 3:00.61 2:53.01
37.14
11 Bachman, Meredith L 13 PM-PV 3:05.96 3:06.22
40.30