Tri Meet at GMU
PM-SNOW-TNT
February 17, 2001
PVT-01-0217-08
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gillespie, George 8 TNT-PV NT 16.70
2 McMURRAY, Evan L 7 PM-PV 15.97 17.30
3 Verheul, Dirk W 7 PM-PV 17.27 18.00
4 Carlyle, Jaegar M 8 Snowbirds-PV 20.54 18.41
5 Peoples, DJ E 7 TNT-PV 36.06 18.66
6 Johnstone, Kyle 7 TNT-PV NT 18.80
7 Patteson, Austin C 7 PM-PV 17.95 19.18
8 Tolstoi, Eli 7 TNT-PV NT 20.15
9 Lawson, Sean C 8 Snowbirds-PV 20.03 20.32
10 Bowers, Bradley W 7 Snowbirds-PV 20.73 20.77
11 Nguyen, Henrey T 7 PM-PV NT 21.97
12 Moores, Geoffrey A 8 TNT-PV 45.95 22.40
13 Deegan, Patrick-Henry 7 PM-PV 21.46 23.16
14 Smith, Elon N 6 PM-PV 29.53 28.95
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gillespie, George 8 TNT-PV NT 21.45
2 McMURRAY, Evan L 7 PM-PV 19.60 22.28
3 Peoples, DJ E 7 TNT-PV 41.21 22.60
4 Verheul, Dirk W 7 PM-PV 23.24 22.83
5 Tolstoi, Eli 7 TNT-PV NT 23.19
6 Carlyle, Jaegar M 8 Snowbirds-PV 28.50 24.24
7 Johnstone, Kyle 7 TNT-PV NT 25.18
8 Nguyen, Henrey T 7 PM-PV NT 25.73
9 Moores, Geoffrey A 8 TNT-PV 45.51 25.98
10 Lawson, Sean C 8 Snowbirds-PV 27.91 26.08
11 Patteson, Austin C 7 PM-PV 25.20 26.25
12 Smith, Elon N 6 PM-PV 31.02 30.98
13 Deegan, Patrick-Henry 7 PM-PV 28.57 32.36
14 Frommelt, Joseph B 6 PM-PV NT 43.75
15 Marlin, Christopher W 5 PM-PV 1:14.88 50.75
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Carlyle, Jaegar M 8 Snowbirds-PV NT 23.75
2 Gillespie, George 8 TNT-PV NT 24.02
3 Verheul, Dirk W 7 PM-PV 24.46 25.23
4 Smith, Will R 8 PM-PV 26.78 26.25
-- Nguyen, Henrey T 7 PM-PV NT DQ
-- Deegan, Patrick-Henry 7 PM-PV NT DQ
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McMURRAY, Evan L 7 PM-PV 19.88 20.36
2 Johnstone, Kyle 7 TNT-PV NT 23.01
3 Peoples, DJ E 7 TNT-PV NT 24.12
4 Patteson, Austin C 7 PM-PV 24.01 24.98
5 Lawson, Sean C 8 Snowbirds-PV 29.42 27.45
6 Smith, Will R 8 PM-PV 26.84 27.95
7 Moores, Geoffrey A 8 TNT-PV NT 28.15
-- Tolstoi, Eli 7 TNT-PV NT DQ
-- Bowers, Bradley W 7 Snowbirds-PV NT DQ
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nichols, Quyen A 10 PM-PV 34.06 31.40
2 Swininer, Nicholas J 10 Snowbirds-PV NT 32.21
3 McCORMICK, Patrick P 10 PM-PV 32.21 33.08
4 Paster, Ethan D 10 PM-PV 34.53 34.14
5 Lister, Colm M 9 TNT-PV 36.66 34.28
6 Bower, Sam R 9 Snowbirds-PV 35.30 34.38
7 Selfe, Tyler T 10 Snowbirds-PV 40.88 34.43
8 Bowers, Devin J 9 Snowbirds-PV 34.41 35.17
9 Bauernfeind, David R 10 PM-PV 34.94 35.36
10 Lawson, Callum T 10 Snowbirds-PV 38.84 35.76
11 Baur, Christopher D 10 PM-PV NT 35.88
12 Mull, Sam W 9 Snowbirds-PV 37.69 36.28
13 Wahl, Carson A 10 PM-PV NT 36.98
14 Giroux, Quinn T 9 PM-PV 37.28 37.28
15 Katcher, Matthew M 10 PM-PV NT 37.45
16 Kress, Robert A 9 PM-PV NT 38.98
17 Maloney, Stephen M 9 PM-PV 39.74 42.65
18 Gauthier, Jesse G 9 PM-PV 37.36 43.05
19 Bowers, Bradley W 7 Snowbirds-PV 1:02.66 46.21
20 Hulfish, Garrett 9 PM-PV NT 50.17
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McCORMICK, Patrick P 10 PM-PV 35.26 36.40
2 Durazo, Danny M 10 Snowbirds-PV 38.41 38.01
3 Baur, Christopher D 10 PM-PV 39.00 38.62
4 Patteson, Zach J 10 PM-PV 37.28 38.92
5 Bower, Sam R 9 Snowbirds-PV 40.41 40.14
6 Swininer, Nicholas J 10 Snowbirds-PV NT 41.21
7 Brennan, Nathan P 9 TNT-PV 42.58 41.44
8 Bowers, Devin J 9 Snowbirds-PV 39.48 41.53
9 Lister, Colm M 9 TNT-PV 42.56 41.57
10 Paster, Ethan D 10 PM-PV 44.22 43.83
11 Mull, Sam W 9 Snowbirds-PV 46.12 45.86
12 Merker, Brett K 10 PM-PV NT 46.92
13 Lawson, Callum T 10 Snowbirds-PV 49.89 48.14
14 Giroux, Quinn T 9 PM-PV 47.23 48.26
15 Kress, Robert A 9 PM-PV NT 52.02
16 Smith, Doug J 10 PM-PV 53.13 52.50
17 Hulfish, Garrett 9 PM-PV NT 59.12
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Merker, Brett K 10 PM-PV NT 43.93
2 Lawson, Callum T 10 Snowbirds-PV 49.10 46.12
3 Mull, Sam W 9 Snowbirds-PV 48.76 48.96
4 Giroux, Quinn T 9 PM-PV 49.38 49.20
5 Brennan, Nathan P 9 TNT-PV 50.37 50.24
6 Selfe, Tyler T 10 Snowbirds-PV 50.75 51.49
7 Wahl, Carson A 10 PM-PV NT 51.71
8 Smith, Doug J 10 PM-PV 54.40 55.91
9 Hulfish, Garrett 9 PM-PV NT 1:02.70
10 Gauthier, Jesse G 9 PM-PV 1:05.97 1:07.98
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nichols, Quyen A 10 PM-PV 33.07 33.14
2 Patteson, Zach J 10 PM-PV 36.73 37.09
3 Lister, Colm M 9 TNT-PV 39.91 39.20
4 Durazo, Danny M 10 Snowbirds-PV 53.13 40.50
5 Bauernfeind, David R 10 PM-PV 42.96 44.98
6 Smith, Doug J 10 PM-PV 44.71 45.00
7 Selfe, Tyler T 10 Snowbirds-PV 57.42 45.75
8 Katcher, Matthew M 10 PM-PV NT 50.12
9 Conner, William R 8 PM-PV NT 1:00.77
-- Maloney, Stephen M 9 PM-PV 53.05 DQ
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stevens, Patrick W 12 PM-PV 25.29 25.25
2 McLean, Matt B 12 Snowbirds-PV 26.21 25.73
3 Giovinazzo, Chris T 12 PM-PV 30.24 28.77
4 Maher, Timmy T 12 TNT-PV 30.31 29.20
5 Evans, Zack W 12 Snowbirds-PV 31.94 30.12
6 Ham, Brennon 12 TNT-PV 30.73 30.35
7 Siren, Patrick P 12 PM-PV 30.41 30.57
8 Todenhoft, Karl N 12 PM-PV 30.71 30.58
9 Obruba, Zachary C 12 Snowbirds-PV 31.00 30.75
10 Ponow, Corey G 12 TNT-PV 33.20 31.99
11 Jacobs, Brian M 11 PM-PV 31.93 32.10
12 Tourish, Jeremy A 11 TNT-PV 34.10 32.56
13 Dietz, Matthew L 12 PM-PV 32.37 32.93
14 Changanaqui, Antonio 11 PM-PV 38.04 32.99
15 McAleer, Owen C 11 PM-PV 33.18 33.06
16 Larsen, Drew W 11 PM-PV 32.32 33.22
17 Potter, Terence B 11 PM-PV 32.87 33.32
18 Welch, Aaron 11 TNT-PV NT 33.80
19 Goffredi, Michael 11 TNT-PV 36.77 34.92
20 Antonucci, John R 12 PM-PV NT 35.63
21 Larry, Nicholas J 12 PM-PV NT 35.99
22 Larry, Lucas W 11 PM-PV NT 38.54
23 Lipov, Stephen M 11 TNT-PV 38.44 41.43
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mako, Frederick M 12 PM-PV 31.92 31.17
2 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet 12 TNT-PV 34.29 33.85
3 Dantas-McCutcheon, Matth 12 TNT-PV 34.59 35.21
4 Obruba, Zachary C 12 Snowbirds-PV 36.83 36.49
5 Todenhoft, Karl N 12 PM-PV 36.53 36.81
6 Ham, Brennon 12 TNT-PV 36.00 37.07
7 Evans, Zack W 12 Snowbirds-PV 41.73 37.71
8 Ponow, Corey G 12 TNT-PV 38.49 38.03
9 Jacobs, Brian M 11 PM-PV 39.44 38.63
10 McAleer, Owen C 11 PM-PV 38.15 39.11
11 Tourish, Jeremy A 11 TNT-PV 38.04 39.17
12 Changanaqui, Antonio 11 PM-PV 38.80 40.17
13 Larsen, Drew W 11 PM-PV 38.83 42.51
14 Potter, Terence B 11 PM-PV 52.56 43.33
15 Larry, Lucas W 11 PM-PV NT 44.93
16 Conway, Jon C 11 PM-PV NT 45.63
17 Welch, Aaron 11 TNT-PV NT 45.82
18 Lipov, Stephen M 11 TNT-PV 47.99 47.35
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Marquart, Matt R 12 Snowbirds-PV 40.45 34.72
2 Bui, Derek H 11 PM-PV 35.68 35.62
3 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet 12 TNT-PV 35.70 35.70
4 Maddux, Andy T 12 Snowbirds-PV 37.71 37.36
5 Durazo, Bryan B 12 Snowbirds-PV 37.95 37.60
6 Evans, Zack W 12 Snowbirds-PV 40.39 38.37
7 Browne, Kyle D 11 PM-PV 41.93 39.89
8 Antonucci, John R 12 PM-PV NT 42.14
9 Goffredi, Michael 11 TNT-PV 43.68 45.09
10 Welch, Aaron 11 TNT-PV 58.66 45.76
11 Conway, Jon C 11 PM-PV NT 46.06
12 Larry, Nicholas J 12 PM-PV NT 46.25
13 Schumacher, Mark A 11 PM-PV 48.00 50.34
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Marquart, Matt R 12 Snowbirds-PV 29.20 28.29
2 McLean, Matt B 12 Snowbirds-PV 29.47 29.28
3 Mako, Frederick M 12 PM-PV 30.42 30.06
4 Giovinazzo, Chris T 12 PM-PV 31.75 30.55
5 Durazo, Bryan B 12 Snowbirds-PV 31.16 31.04
6 Bui, Derek H 11 PM-PV 33.07 32.51
7 Todenhoft, Karl N 12 PM-PV 31.91 32.72
8 Lippincott, Kevin M 12 TNT-PV 32.18 32.92
9 Maddux, Andy T 12 Snowbirds-PV 35.27 34.16
10 Wang, Randy 12 PM-PV 34.12 34.85
11 Nichols, Dan C 12 PM-PV 35.76 36.74
12 Tourish, Jeremy A 11 TNT-PV 37.76 37.68
13 Dietz, Matthew L 12 PM-PV 35.85 38.23
14 Jacobs, Brian M 11 PM-PV 39.36 39.30
15 Maher, Timmy T 12 TNT-PV 36.63 40.09
16 Schumacher, Mark A 11 PM-PV NT 46.62
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Marquart, Matt R 12 Snowbirds-PV 1:07.69 1:04.96
29.39
2 Lippincott, Kevin M 12 TNT-PV 1:12.58 1:12.27
34.05
3 Bui, Derek H 11 PM-PV 1:15.60 1:12.87
35.02
4 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet 12 TNT-PV 1:12.86 1:13.21
34.23
5 Maddux, Andy T 12 Snowbirds-PV 1:14.49 1:14.39
34.44
6 Nichols, Dan C 12 PM-PV 1:18.95 1:15.56
36.34
7 Ham, Brennon 12 TNT-PV 1:25.30 1:18.05
35.87
8 Wang, Randy 12 PM-PV 1:16.15 1:18.13
34.88
9 McCORMICK, Patrick P 10 PM-PV 1:18.99 1:18.61
35.93
10 Toth, Jimmy D 10 PM-PV 1:26.90 1:24.73
38.34
11 Owen, Jack W 11 PM-PV 1:28.06 1:26.07
38.80
12 Potter, Terence B 11 PM-PV 1:32.68 1:26.35
40.44
13 Dietz, Matthew L 12 PM-PV NT 1:26.50
37.72
14 Paster, Ethan D 10 PM-PV 1:30.50 1:26.56
41.46
15 McAleer, Owen C 11 PM-PV 1:26.22 1:26.75
39.87
16 Durazo, Danny M 10 Snowbirds-PV 1:49.84 1:26.83
39.96
17 Bowers, Devin J 9 Snowbirds-PV NT 1:26.92
39.47
18 Goffredi, Michael 11 TNT-PV 1:31.01 1:29.62
41.99
19 Bower, Sam R 9 Snowbirds-PV NT 1:31.07
41.80
20 Schumacher, Mark A 11 PM-PV NT 1:34.18
42.43
21 Conway, Jon C 11 PM-PV NT 1:34.22
47.03
22 Brennan, Nathan P 9 TNT-PV 1:36.39 1:36.19
44.55
23 Bauernfeind, David R 10 PM-PV 1:38.61 1:38.04
42.65
24 Lipov, Stephen M 11 TNT-PV 1:51.88 1:42.81
47.10
25 Maloney, Stephen M 9 PM-PV 1:46.58 1:45.88
51.22
26 Gauthier, Jesse G 9 PM-PV 1:51.66 1:54.81
52.09
27 Smith, Will R 8 PM-PV 2:05.02 2:06.19
1:06.54
-- Ponow, Corey G 12 TNT-PV 1:25.60 DQ
38.22
-- Larry, Nicholas J 12 PM-PV NT DQ
45.10
-- Durazo, Bryan B 12 Snowbirds-PV 1:10.59 DQ
33.63
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Giangi, Chris J 13 Snowbirds-PV 25.58 25.46
2 Leber, Jonathan D 16 PM-PV 25.08 25.54
3 Friedman, Nicholas L 15 PM-PV NT 26.32
4 Vann, Michael P 14 PM-PV 26.75 26.51
5 Hulfish, Davidson M 17 PM-PV 26.87 26.56
6 Blalock, John B 16 Snowbirds-PV 26.78 26.70
7 Tokhi, Tom O 14 Snowbirds-PV 28.23 28.00
8 Henderson, Josh K 14 PM-PV 28.58 28.75
9 Sapre, Ajay A 13 PM-PV 29.17 28.91
10 Nguyen, Hieu T 13 PM-PV 29.19 29.39
11 Pruden, Dan K 15 Snowbirds-PV 32.34 31.53
12 Plofchan, Tommy K 13 Snowbirds-PV 31.53 32.24
13 Mohr, Karl M 13 Snowbirds-PV 37.43 37.82
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Leber, Jonathan D 16 PM-PV 55.48 54.29
25.84
2 Maddux, Tom P 15 Snowbirds-PV 56.77 55.07
26.62
3 DeWEESE, Peter N 22 PM-PV NT 55.77
26.77
4 Stevens, Patrick W 12 PM-PV 56.74 56.55
27.12
5 Hulfish, Davidson M 17 PM-PV 59.45 59.78
28.26
6 Vann, Michael P 14 PM-PV 59.53 59.79
28.49
7 Blalock, John B 16 Snowbirds-PV 1:00.35 1:00.05
29.02
8 Tokhi, Tom O 14 Snowbirds-PV 1:01.71 1:01.18
29.55
9 Genovese, Nick N 14 TNT-PV 1:05.09 1:02.21
29.23
10 Hanlon, Matt T 14 PM-PV 1:03.09 1:02.75
29.87
11 Shanley, Andrew T 13 PM-PV 1:03.66 1:02.83
29.57
12 Dantas-McCutcheon, Matth 12 TNT-PV 1:05.52 1:03.98
30.92
13 Connor, Stephen D 13 PM-PV 1:06.45 1:04.09
29.90
14 Mako, Frederick M 12 PM-PV 1:04.15 1:05.34
31.71
15 Siren, Patrick P 12 PM-PV 1:05.41 1:05.93
32.03
16 Pruden, Dan K 15 Snowbirds-PV 1:09.53 1:07.38
32.34
17 Plofchan, Tommy K 13 Snowbirds-PV 1:09.00 1:08.97
33.56
18 Patteson, Zach J 10 PM-PV 1:14.67 1:10.60
33.58
19 Albinson, Jamie C 13 TNT-PV NT 1:13.81
32.82
20 Davey-Karlson, Matt 10 TNT-PV 1:17.40 1:15.64
36.34
21 Conner, William R 8 PM-PV NT 1:37.96
44.39
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Preston, Michael P 14 TNT-PV 1:58.59 2:00.08
27.65 58.15
2 Fraser, James P 14 Snowbirds-PV 2:08.25 2:10.37
29.35 1:02.48
3 Jones, Scott B 13 PM-PV 2:14.85 2:17.24
31.35 1:06.29
4 Genovese, Nick N 14 TNT-PV 2:20.07 2:19.44
30.86 1:05.94
5 Friedman, Nicholas L 15 PM-PV NT 2:20.24
31.31 1:08.86
6 Sapre, Ajay A 13 PM-PV NT 2:25.92
32.36 1:09.73
7 Maher, Timmy T 12 TNT-PV 2:30.70 2:33.22
33.21 1:14.34
8 Davey-Karlson, Matt 10 TNT-PV 2:47.18 2:55.72
38.00 1:25.01
9 Kress, Robert A 9 PM-PV NT 3:15.76
44.86 1:37.62
10 Conner, William R 8 PM-PV NT 3:33.93
47.95 1:44.60
-- Katcher, Matthew M 10 PM-PV NT DQ
41.92 1:32.82
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McLean, Matt B 12 Snowbirds-PV 5:37.31 5:34.00
29.84 1:03.18 2:12.98
2 Marlin, William S 35 PM-PV NT 5:45.98
3 Lippincott, Kevin M 12 TNT-PV 5:59.48 5:57.17
32.06 1:08.06 2:21.52
4 DeWEESE, Peter N 22 PM-PV NT 6:00.08
31.37 1:06.27 2:20.19
5 Giovinazzo, Chris T 12 PM-PV NT 6:20.41
31.91 1:08.62 2:26.36
6 Hanlon, Matt T 14 PM-PV 6:29.56 6:28.33
32.60 1:10.63 2:30.59
7 Obruba, Zachary C 12 Snowbirds-PV 6:27.93 6:34.76
33.49 1:11.85 2:32.30
8 Nichols, Dan C 12 PM-PV 6:53.76 6:39.16
34.88 1:14.99 2:36.91
9 Nichols, Quyen A 10 PM-PV 7:16.89 6:56.11
36.83 1:18.56 2:45.02
10 Wang, Randy 12 PM-PV NT 7:07.29
36.70 1:19.03 2:47.30
11 Kraft, Stephen A 10 PM-PV NT 7:14.15
37.39 1:19.93 2:48.57
12 Rayome, Charles J 13 PM-PV NT 7:17.60
35.64 1:17.68 2:46.40
13 Schumacher, John W 12 PM-PV NT 7:24.03
35.52 1:18.88 2:48.39
14 Owen, Jack W 11 PM-PV NT 7:37.47
38.91 1:23.42 2:57.50
15 Swininer, Nicholas J 10 Snowbirds-PV NT 7:46.24
40.42 1:24.63 2:59.08
16 Larsen, Drew W 11 PM-PV 7:42.40 7:46.64
37.83 1:23.77 3:00.47
17 Browne, Kyle D 11 PM-PV NT 8:00.49
41.67 1:29.54 3:08.05
18 Larry, Lucas W 11 PM-PV NT 9:06.35
1:36.27 3:27.08
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Giangi, Chris J 13 Snowbirds-PV 1:04.34 1:03.37
31.04
2 Fraser, James P 14 Snowbirds-PV 1:06.16 1:06.81
32.53
3 Vann, Michael P 14 PM-PV 1:07.85 1:10.84
1:10.96
4 Jones, Scott B 13 PM-PV 1:12.12 1:10.86
34.70
5 Blalock, John B 16 Snowbirds-PV 1:15.17 1:12.18
34.91
6 Shanley, Andrew T 13 PM-PV 1:12.36 1:12.35
34.24
7 Connor, Stephen D 13 PM-PV 1:30.64 1:16.56
36.88
8 Siren, Patrick P 12 PM-PV 1:18.75 1:16.65
37.47
9 Nguyen, Hieu T 13 PM-PV NT 1:18.26
35.78
10 Rayome, Charles J 13 PM-PV NT 1:22.27
39.82
11 Albinson, Jamie C 13 TNT-PV 1:26.89 1:29.11
41.44
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Maddux, Tom P 15 Snowbirds-PV 1:03.03 1:03.52
30.52
2 DeWEESE, Peter N 22 PM-PV 1:05.69 1:05.56
30.51
3 Hulfish, Davidson M 17 PM-PV 1:13.07 1:11.60
33.51
4 Leber, Jonathan D 16 PM-PV 1:12.50 1:14.11
34.48
5 Nguyen, Hieu T 13 PM-PV 1:20.79 1:17.98
36.17
6 Plofchan, Tommy K 13 Snowbirds-PV 1:19.88 1:20.96
38.65
7 Genovese, Nick N 14 TNT-PV 1:21.51 1:21.28
38.11
8 Henderson, Josh K 14 PM-PV 1:22.11 1:21.66
38.14
9 Tokhi, Tom O 14 Snowbirds-PV 1:27.08 1:25.42
40.05
10 Jones, Scott B 13 PM-PV 1:25.71 1:25.45
40.74
11 Pruden, Dan K 15 Snowbirds-PV 1:23.18 1:25.83
40.68
12 Connor, Stephen D 13 PM-PV 1:31.03 1:29.59
41.92
13 Mohr, Karl M 13 Snowbirds-PV 1:41.46 1:37.34
45.73
14 Albinson, Jamie C 13 TNT-PV NT 1:40.41
43.85
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Giangi, Chris J 13 Snowbirds-PV 1:06.40 1:04.53
29.38
2 Kane, Michael B 13 PM-PV NT 1:06.10
31.20
3 Stevens, Patrick W 12 PM-PV 1:06.23 1:07.60
31.50
4 Fraser, James P 14 Snowbirds-PV 1:09.61 1:08.82
31.76
5 Friedman, Nicholas L 15 PM-PV 1:18.27 1:09.43
32.08
6 Dantas-McCutcheon, Matth 12 TNT-PV NT 1:13.62
33.69
7 Henderson, Josh K 14 PM-PV 1:17.86 1:14.32
33.43
8 Hanlon, Matt T 14 PM-PV 1:22.52 1:25.49
37.71
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Maddux, Tom P 15 Snowbirds-PV 2:12.14 2:13.73
29.43
2 Kane, Michael B 13 PM-PV 2:27.02 2:24.05
29.81
3 Shanley, Andrew T 13 PM-PV 2:33.63 2:32.93
32.05
4 Sapre, Ajay A 13 PM-PV NT 2:45.41
34.51
5 Kraft, Stephen A 10 PM-PV 3:06.25 3:04.48
43.28
6 Davey-Karlson, Matt 10 TNT-PV NT 3:14.84
44.97
7 Conner, Curtis E 11 PM-PV NT 3:49.11
55.45