12th Annual Poseidon Classic
Richmond, VA
May 17-20, 2001
May 28, 2001 12:30pm Women's Senior 400 Free
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
22 Agarth, Katie E 10 OCCS-PV 1:09.38 1:21.83
Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
30 Agarth, Katie E 10 OCCS-PV 37.22 46.77
Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
15 Agarth, Katie E 10 OCCS-PV 41.22 49.28 2
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
9 Agarth, Katie E 10 OCCS-PV 1:21.89 1:34.16 9
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
13 Raddatz, Megan E 12 OCCS-PV 26.48 31.32 4
30 Prescott, Ashley E 11 OCCS-PV 28.52 32.72
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
8 Raddatz, Megan E 12 OCCS-PV 58.98 1:07.93 11
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
7 Raddatz, Megan E 12 OCCS-PV 2:11.91 2:26.97 12
1:10.56 2:26.97
16 Prescott, Ashley E 11 OCCS-PV 2:17.23 2:33.75 1
1:15.91 2:33.75
Women 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
15 Prescott, Ashley E 11 OCCS-PV 5:52.42 5:19.78 2
1:14.06 2:35.77 3:57.95 5:19.78
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
26 Raddatz, Megan E 12 OCCS-PV 32.75 39.09
29 Prescott, Ashley E 11 OCCS-PV 33.57 39.15
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
19 Prescott, Ashley E 11 OCCS-PV 1:09.75 1:22.27
29 Raddatz, Megan E 12 OCCS-PV 1:11.64 1:24.12
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
4 Raddatz, Megan E 12 OCCS-PV 34.18 39.98 15
10 Toro, Victoria R 12 OCCS-PV 35.68 41.37 7
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
2 Raddatz, Megan E 12 OCCS-PV 1:12.70 1:24.87 17
5 Toro, Victoria R 12 OCCS-PV 1:18.32 1:28.14 14
17 Prescott, Ashley E 11 OCCS-PV 1:22.11 1:44.73
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
26 Prescott, Ashley E 11 OCCS-PV 31.67 36.51
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
13 Prescott, Ashley E 11 OCCS-PV 1:11.86 1:19.21 4
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
8 Raddatz, Megan E 12 OCCS-PV 2:26.62 2:48.02 11
1:22.69 2:48.02
24 Prescott, Ashley E 11 OCCS-PV 2:32.60 2:57.30
1:25.46 2:57.30
29 Toro, Victoria R 12 OCCS-PV 2:34.18 2:59.50
1:29.73 2:59.50
Women 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
7 Wallace, Cameron A 13 OCCS-PV 25.44 29.75 12
14 Urso, Kerry L 14 OCCS-PV 26.06 30.74 3
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
13 Wallace, Cameron A 13 OCCS-PV 1:05.31L 1:05.13 4
15 Urso, Kerry L 14 OCCS-PV 1:06.20L 1:06.51 2
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
9 Wallace, Cameron A 13 OCCS-PV 55.35 1:05.31
13 Urso, Kerry L 14 OCCS-PV 55.87 1:06.20
-- Brown, Caitlin L 13 OCCS-PV 58.27 SCR
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
16 Urso, Kerry L 14 OCCS-PV 2:23.55L 2:21.33 1
1:08.20 2:21.33
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
16 Urso, Kerry L 14 OCCS-PV 1:59.34 2:23.55
1:08.01 2:23.55
-- Brown, Caitlin L 13 OCCS-PV 2:05.48 NS
Women 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
20 Urso, Kerry L 14 OCCS-PV 5:21.36 5:01.87
1:11.98 2:27.76 3:44.56 5:01.87
24 Wallace, Cameron A 13 OCCS-PV 5:27.09 5:04.73
1:11.02 2:28.04 3:46.91 5:04.73
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
17 Lindberg, Sarah E 14 OCCS-PV 11:37.22 10:32.63
1:16.01 2:36.77 3:56.22 5:15.10 6:35.73 7:56.86 9:17.73 10:32.63
-- Urso, Kerry L 14 OCCS-PV 10:56.63 SCR
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
10 Urso, Kerry L 14 OCCS-PV 18:34.29 19:46.87 7
1:14.28 2:32.58 3:52.27 5:11.42 6:31.09 7:51.57 9:12.04 10:30.72
11:49.91 13:09.42 14:29.47 15:49.79 17:10.01 18:29.93 19:46.87
13 Lindberg, Sarah E 14 OCCS-PV 18:50.07 20:36.48 4
1:17.87 2:41.36 4:03.33 5:24.97 6:47.67 8:10.50 9:32.57 10:55.59
12:20.58 13:44.63 15:06.44 16:30.59 17:53.51 19:16.14 20:36.48
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
7 Lindberg, Sarah E 14 OCCS-PV 1:12.56L 1:14.11 12
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
6 Lindberg, Sarah E 14 OCCS-PV 1:00.02 1:12.56
20 Wallace, Cameron A 13 OCCS-PV 1:04.80 1:16.68
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
12 Lindberg, Sarah E 14 OCCS-PV 2:41.35L 2:38.96 5
1:19.11 2:38.96
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
13 Lindberg, Sarah E 14 OCCS-PV 2:11.41 2:41.35
1:20.33 2:41.35
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
-- Brown, Caitlin L 13 OCCS-PV 1:11.43 SCR
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
-- Brown, Caitlin L 13 OCCS-PV 2:35.68 NS
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
8 Wallace, Cameron A 13 OCCS-PV 1:12.21L 1:12.88 11
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
9 Wallace, Cameron A 13 OCCS-PV 1:02.41 1:12.21
20 Lindberg, Sarah E 14 OCCS-PV 1:02.34 1:15.80
27 Urso, Kerry L 14 OCCS-PV 1:05.22 1:17.97
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
8 Wallace, Cameron A 13 OCCS-PV 2:44.23L 2:44.52 11
1:17.31 2:44.52
B - Final
11 Lindberg, Sarah E 14 OCCS-PV 2:53.71L 2:47.79 6
1:20.67 2:47.79
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
8 Wallace, Cameron A 13 OCCS-PV 2:17.85 2:44.23
1:18.83 2:44.23
11 Lindberg, Sarah E 14 OCCS-PV 2:20.79 2:53.71
1:20.78 2:53.71
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
8 Wallace, Cameron A 13 OCCS-PV 2:38.91L 2:40.11 11
1:15.36 2:40.11
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
8 Wallace, Cameron A 13 OCCS-PV 2:16.24 2:38.91
1:15.32 2:38.91
29 Urso, Kerry L 14 OCCS-PV 2:21.68 2:47.99
1:20.56 2:47.99
33 Lindberg, Sarah E 14 OCCS-PV 2:24.22 2:48.70
1:21.49 2:48.70
Women 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
11 Wallace, Cameron A 13 OCCS-PV 4:57.87 5:38.88 6
1:17.31 2:43.08 4:22.60 5:38.88
18 Urso, Kerry L 14 OCCS-PV 4:58.09 5:50.84
1:21.68 2:53.67 4:36.13 5:50.84
19 Lindberg, Sarah E 14 OCCS-PV 4:57.64 5:51.06
1:25.15 2:53.41 4:36.14 5:51.06
Women 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
12 Shipko, Katie H 17 OCCS-PV 10:50.22 9:53.65 5
1:09.38 2:22.27 3:36.02 4:51.14 6:07.08 7:22.71 8:39.08 9:53.65
14 Urso, Kelly M 17 OCCS-PV 10:53.25 9:57.20 3
1:10.24 2:23.82 3:38.31 4:53.86 6:09.97 7:26.34 8:42.18 9:57.20
23 Hollinger, Wesley D 17 OCCS-PV 10:55.78 10:16.67
1:12.38 2:30.15 3:48.04 5:06.02 6:24.73 7:43.32 9:01.40 10:16.67
24 Pangelinan, Xenavee J 18 OCCS-PV 10:55.22 10:17.27
1:12.19 2:29.34 3:47.42 5:06.88 6:25.88 7:43.35 9:01.18 10:17.27
28 Danchak, Janel A 15 OCCS-PV 11:08.97 10:28.25
1:14.09 2:31.15 3:49.35 5:08.27 6:27.81 7:48.01 9:08.56 10:28.25
30 Verducci, Kara E 15 OCCS-PV 11:25.41 10:36.67
1:13.35 2:31.73 3:50.83 5:11.52 6:32.71 7:54.43 9:16.41 10:36.67
31 Cousins, Christy R 18 OCCS-PV 11:25.22 10:43.06
1:15.19 2:34.29 3:54.34 5:15.89 6:37.65 7:59.53 9:22.00 10:43.06
Women 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
5 Shipko, Katie H 17 OCCS-PV 18:15.22 18:51.40 14
1:10.48 2:24.89 3:40.14 4:55.96 6:11.50 7:27.14 8:43.05 9:58.51
11:14.55 12:29.67 13:46.47 15:03.43 16:20.50 17:36.89 18:51.40
10 Hollinger, Wesley D 17 OCCS-PV 18:11.42 19:17.43 7
1:11.98 2:29.38 3:46.25 5:03.14 6:20.21 7:37.45 8:54.84 10:12.49
11:30.11 12:48.25 14:06.47 15:24.61 16:43.10 18:02.06 19:17.43
14 Pangelinan, Xenavee J 18 OCCS-PV 18:35.73 19:42.77 3
1:12.65 2:30.13 3:48.70 5:08.45 6:27.48 7:47.34 9:07.93 10:28.38
11:47.73 13:07.27 14:26.03 15:45.61 17:05.38 18:24.44 19:42.77
17 Verducci, Kara E 15 OCCS-PV 18:52.96 20:00.91
1:13.96 2:33.02 3:52.76 5:12.45 6:32.67 7:53.01 9:13.64 10:34.01
11:55.44 13:15.77 14:36.68 15:57.68 17:19.20 18:41.21 20:00.91
18 Danchak, Janel A 15 OCCS-PV 18:33.38 20:05.40
1:15.67 2:35.46 3:55.53 5:16.09 6:37.02 7:57.88 9:18.94 10:40.30
12:01.18 13:22.62 14:43.06 16:04.13 17:25.00 18:45.94 20:05.40
-- Urso, Kelly M 17 OCCS-PV 18:30.22 SCR
-- Horne, Lindsey A 15 OCCS-PV 19:01.22 SCR
-- Cousins, Christy R 18 OCCS-PV 19:08.22 SCR
-- Staples, Audrey N 16 OCCS-PV 19:50.22 SCR
Women Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
3 Shipko, Katie H 17 OCCS-PV 25.04 29.82 16
4 Pangelinan, Xenavee J 18 OCCS-PV 25.64 29.86 15
5 Cousins, Christy R 18 OCCS-PV 25.23 29.92 14
37 Danchak, Janel A 15 OCCS-PV 27.11 32.96
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
13 Shipko, Katie H 17 OCCS-PV 1:04.46L 1:04.81 4
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
12 Shipko, Katie H 17 OCCS-PV 55.22 1:04.46
24 Cousins, Christy R 18 OCCS-PV 55.26 1:06.25
34 Horne, Lindsey A 15 OCCS-PV 57.00 1:07.19
49 Verducci, Kara E 15 OCCS-PV 58.22 1:10.05
53 Danchak, Janel A 15 OCCS-PV 58.31 1:10.72
Women Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
10 Shipko, Katie H 17 OCCS-PV 2:18.74L 2:16.68 7
1:06.26 2:16.68
11 Pangelinan, Xenavee J 18 OCCS-PV 2:17.14L 2:16.79 6
1:06.87 2:16.79
Women Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
10 Pangelinan, Xenavee J 18 OCCS-PV 1:58.85 2:17.14
1:07.29 2:17.14
17 Shipko, Katie H 17 OCCS-PV 1:58.22 2:18.74
1:06.55 2:18.74
35 Danchak, Janel A 15 OCCS-PV 2:03.22 2:25.37
1:10.75 2:25.37
37 Horne, Lindsey A 15 OCCS-PV 2:03.16 2:25.95
1:10.10 2:25.95
39 Cousins, Christy R 18 OCCS-PV 2:02.67 2:26.45
1:09.26 2:26.45
41 Hollinger, Wesley D 17 OCCS-PV 2:01.30 2:26.71
1:11.04 2:26.71
Women Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
11 Shipko, Katie H 17 OCCS-PV 4:52.78L 4:47.54 6
1:09.24 2:21.19 3:34.46 4:47.54
12 Urso, Kelly M 17 OCCS-PV 4:49.57L 4:48.73 5
1:10.25 2:22.89 3:36.09 4:48.73
Women Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
13 Urso, Kelly M 17 OCCS-PV 5:14.05 4:49.57
1:10.27 2:22.67 3:36.05 4:49.57
15 Shipko, Katie H 17 OCCS-PV 5:15.22 4:52.78
1:08.35 2:21.65 3:36.70 4:52.78
33 Horne, Lindsey A 15 OCCS-PV 5:30.35 5:07.67
1:13.40 2:31.99 3:50.94 5:07.67
34 Verducci, Kara E 15 OCCS-PV 5:29.39 5:08.33
1:13.46 2:31.77 3:51.27 5:08.33
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
2 Urso, Kelly M 17 OCCS-PV 1:09.61L 1:10.29 17
B - Final
16 Verducci, Kara E 15 OCCS-PV 1:15.35L 1:16.34 1
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Urso, Kelly M 17 OCCS-PV 58.97 1:09.61
16 Verducci, Kara E 15 OCCS-PV 1:04.32 1:15.35
23 Penning, Liz M 15 OCCS-PV 1:05.21 1:17.00
-- Horne, Lindsey A 15 OCCS-PV 1:03.13 DQ
-- Staples, Audrey N 16 OCCS-PV 1:01.29 NS
Women Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Urso, Kelly M 17 OCCS-PV 2:29.99L 2:29.54 20
1:14.25 2:29.54
B - Final
12 Verducci, Kara E 15 OCCS-PV 2:38.39L 2:38.56 5
1:17.52 2:38.56
Women Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Urso, Kelly M 17 OCCS-PV 2:03.93 2:29.99
1:14.36 2:29.99
10 Verducci, Kara E 15 OCCS-PV 2:17.73 2:38.39
1:17.83 2:38.39
22 Horne, Lindsey A 15 OCCS-PV 2:15.93 2:44.24
1:20.47 2:44.24
34 Lewis, Carissa D 18 OCCS-PV 2:20.22 2:53.63
1:25.07 2:53.63
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
9 Pangelinan, Xenavee J 18 OCCS-PV 1:24.93L 1:22.77 9
12 Shipko, Katie H 17 OCCS-PV 1:24.50L 1:23.39 5
13 Danchak, Janel A 15 OCCS-PV 1:25.07L 1:24.21 4
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
11 Shipko, Katie H 17 OCCS-PV 1:09.22 1:24.50
14 Pangelinan, Xenavee J 18 OCCS-PV 1:13.22 1:24.93
16 Danchak, Janel A 15 OCCS-PV 1:11.60 1:25.07
22 Lewis, Carissa D 18 OCCS-PV 1:11.26 1:28.09
25 Cousins, Christy R 18 OCCS-PV 1:11.35 1:28.39
Women Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
11 Danchak, Janel A 15 OCCS-PV 3:03.07L 3:01.56 6
1:28.42 3:01.56
14 Cousins, Christy R 18 OCCS-PV 3:03.79L 3:08.83 3
1:27.24 3:08.83
16 Lewis, Carissa D 18 OCCS-PV 3:11.24L 3:10.85 1
1:30.71 3:10.85
Women Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
11 Danchak, Janel A 15 OCCS-PV 2:37.59 3:03.07
1:28.13 3:03.07
13 Cousins, Christy R 18 OCCS-PV 2:32.84 3:03.79
1:27.77 3:03.79
21 Lewis, Carissa D 18 OCCS-PV 2:34.38 3:11.24
1:31.47 3:11.24
23 Penning, Liz M 15 OCCS-PV 2:36.75 3:12.47
1:34.30 3:12.47
26 Hollinger, Wesley D 17 OCCS-PV 2:38.22 3:18.97
1:36.39 3:18.97
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
2 Pangelinan, Xenavee J 18 OCCS-PV 1:06.28L 1:06.44 17
6 Urso, Kelly M 17 OCCS-PV 1:08.45L 1:09.69 13
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
3 Pangelinan, Xenavee J 18 OCCS-PV 57.36 1:06.28
6 Urso, Kelly M 17 OCCS-PV 59.23 1:08.45
32 Verducci, Kara E 15 OCCS-PV 1:04.22 1:17.16
36 Horne, Lindsey A 15 OCCS-PV 1:04.22 1:18.84
-- Staples, Audrey N 16 OCCS-PV 1:01.17 SCR
Women Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Pangelinan, Xenavee J 18 OCCS-PV 2:30.80L 2:25.50 20
1:12.35 2:25.50
6 Urso, Kelly M 17 OCCS-PV 2:33.37L 2:35.96 13
1:13.79 2:35.96
Women Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
2 Pangelinan, Xenavee J 18 OCCS-PV 2:05.51 2:30.80
1:13.13 2:30.80
5 Urso, Kelly M 17 OCCS-PV 2:12.04 2:33.37
1:13.56 2:33.37
Women Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
3 Pangelinan, Xenavee J 18 OCCS-PV 2:32.81L 2:32.98 16
1:14.67 2:32.98
8 Urso, Kelly M 17 OCCS-PV 2:36.69L 2:37.13 11
1:14.86 2:37.13
B - Final
11 Shipko, Katie H 17 OCCS-PV 2:39.06L 2:38.03 6
1:15.61 2:38.03
14 Cousins, Christy R 18 OCCS-PV 2:38.75L 2:41.09 2.5
Women Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
3 Pangelinan, Xenavee J 18 OCCS-PV 2:08.35 2:32.81
1:13.59 2:32.81
9 Urso, Kelly M 17 OCCS-PV 2:14.69 2:36.69
1:11.73 2:36.69
13 Cousins, Christy R 18 OCCS-PV 2:14.73 2:38.75
1:15.19 2:38.75
15 Shipko, Katie H 17 OCCS-PV 2:16.22 2:39.06
1:16.16 2:39.06
36 Verducci, Kara E 15 OCCS-PV 2:20.07 2:46.34
1:18.27 2:46.34
40 Lewis, Carissa D 18 OCCS-PV 2:19.22 2:49.98
1:22.85 2:49.98
42 Penning, Liz M 15 OCCS-PV 2:19.11 2:50.14
1:22.08 2:50.14
44 Danchak, Janel A 15 OCCS-PV 2:19.22 2:51.00
1:25.32 2:51.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
45 Hollinger, Wesley D 17 OCCS-PV 2:20.11 2:51.05
1:23.90 2:51.05
-- Staples, Audrey N 16 OCCS-PV 2:15.15 SCR
Women Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
6 Pangelinan, Xenavee J 18 OCCS-PV 4:38.32 5:28.29 13
1:13.94 2:39.23 4:15.65 5:28.29
16 Cousins, Christy R 18 OCCS-PV 4:46.01 5:44.30 1
1:16.62 2:45.78 4:26.43 5:44.30
22 Horne, Lindsey A 15 OCCS-PV 4:57.48 5:48.73
1:21.02 2:48.91 4:31.68 5:48.73
23 Verducci, Kara E 15 OCCS-PV 4:55.46 5:48.89
1:19.15 2:46.73 4:31.36 5:48.89
25 Danchak, Janel A 15 OCCS-PV 5:00.23 5:51.50
1:23.38 2:56.16 4:33.32 5:51.50
-- Hollinger, Wesley D 17 OCCS-PV 4:58.22 DQ
-- Staples, Audrey N 16 OCCS-PV 4:51.03 SCR
-- Urso, Kelly M 17 OCCS-PV 4:46.28 SCR
Women Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
4 Occoquan Swimming-PV 'A' 3:39.21 4:37.62
1) Shipko, Katie H 17 2) Pangelinan, Xenavee J 18
3) Urso, Kerry L 14 4) Cousins, Christy R 18
1:09.63 2:24.37 3:32.06 4:37.62
5 Occoquan Swimming-PV 'B' 3:43.05 4:39.59
1) Horne, Lindsey A 15 2) Verducci, Kara E 15
3) Lewis, Carissa D 18 4) Hollinger, Wesley D 17
1:08.79 2:18.11 3:30.38 4:39.59
Women Senior 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
2 Occoquan Swimming-PV 'A' 3:59.38 4:44.36
1) Urso, Kelly M 17 2) Shipko, Katie H 17
3) Pangelinan, Xenavee J 18 4) Cousins, Christy R 18
1:10.41 2:33.65 3:39.96 4:44.36
6 Occoquan Swimming-PV 'B' 4:07.80 5:04.14
1) Verducci, Kara E 15 2) Danchak, Janel A 15
3) Wallace, Cameron A 13 4) Urso, Kerry L 14
1:16.87 2:41.91 3:57.12 5:04.14
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
17 Winchell, Chris A 11 OCCS-PV 28.48 32.90
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
3 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A 12 OCCS-PV 54.63 1:05.13 16
8 Wallace, Lawson D 11 OCCS-PV 58.75 1:07.36 11
9 MacGregor, Andrew A 12 OCCS-PV 57.81 1:07.89 9
18 Winchell, Chris A 11 OCCS-PV 1:02.58 1:10.70
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
3 Wallace, Lawson D 11 OCCS-PV 2:10.14 2:25.01 16
1:09.87 2:25.01
6 MacGregor, Andrew A 12 OCCS-PV 2:07.09 2:29.32 13
1:09.60 2:29.32
Men 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
4 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A 12 OCCS-PV 5:32.48 5:07.08 15
1:10.85 2:28.54 3:48.26 5:07.08
8 MacGregor, Andrew A 12 OCCS-PV 5:51.22 5:17.54 11
1:11.95 2:31.07 3:54.33 5:17.54
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
3 Winchell, Chris A 11 OCCS-PV 30.88 35.22 16
6 Wallace, Lawson D 11 OCCS-PV 32.33 35.62 13
21 Merryman, Kevin M 11 OCCS-PV 33.97 39.12
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
9 Winchell, Chris A 11 OCCS-PV 1:05.36 1:19.13 9
14 Merryman, Kevin M 11 OCCS-PV 1:11.65 1:23.08 3
-- Wallace, Lawson D 11 OCCS-PV 1:06.48 DQ
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
4 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A 12 OCCS-PV 31.23 38.46 15
8 MacGregor, Andrew A 12 OCCS-PV 32.83 39.79 11
10 Wallace, Lawson D 11 OCCS-PV 34.80 40.89 7
14 Merryman, Kevin M 11 OCCS-PV 37.22 42.60 3
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
2 MacGregor, Andrew A 12 OCCS-PV 1:11.30 1:26.65 17
3 Wallace, Lawson D 11 OCCS-PV 1:15.20 1:28.64 16
10 Merryman, Kevin M 11 OCCS-PV 1:20.10 1:33.14 7
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
9 Wallace, Lawson D 11 OCCS-PV 31.70 34.95 9
14 Merryman, Kevin M 11 OCCS-PV 31.08 36.15 3
19 Winchell, Chris A 11 OCCS-PV 31.82 37.58
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
8 Winchell, Chris A 11 OCCS-PV 1:11.67 1:25.00 11
9 Merryman, Kevin M 11 OCCS-PV 1:09.90 1:26.60 9
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
4 Wallace, Lawson D 11 OCCS-PV 2:22.32 2:41.84 15
1:17.30 2:41.84
20 Merryman, Kevin M 11 OCCS-PV 2:35.53 3:05.97
1:29.75 3:05.97
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
2 Occoquan Swimming-PV 'A' 1:46.72 2:02.35
1) Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A 12 2) Wallace, Lawson D 11
3) Winchell, Chris A 11 4) MacGregor, Andrew A 12
1:00.44 2:02.35
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Occoquan Swimming-PV 'A' 1:59.15 SCR
1) Winchell, Chris A 11 2) Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A 12
3) Merryman, Kevin M 11 4) MacGregor, Andrew A 12
Men 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
9 MacLennan, Brett H 16 OCCS-PV 9:56.48 9:06.71 9
1:04.37 2:12.32 3:20.63 4:29.69 5:38.79 6:48.00 7:57.67 9:06.71
19 Rodkey, Matt F 17 OCCS-PV 10:40.22 9:40.88
1:07.66 2:19.90 3:33.83 4:47.48 6:01.91 7:15.49 8:28.92 9:40.88
-- Cartwright, Mike E 16 OCCS-PV 10:16.91 SCR
-- Lindberg, Chris J 18 OCCS-PV 10:32.06 SCR
Men 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
8 MacLennan, Brett H 16 OCCS-PV 16:42.30 17:37.16 11
1:06.30 2:16.88 3:27.53 4:38.21 5:49.17 7:00.27 8:10.82 9:21.34
10:32.31 11:42.62 12:53.15 14:04.00 15:15.29 16:27.21 17:37.16
9 Cartwright, Mike E 16 OCCS-PV 17:14.85 17:46.14 9
1:06.22 2:17.63 3:29.11 4:41.07 5:53.04 7:04.60 8:15.94 9:26.94
10:37.90 11:49.21 13:00.91 14:12.73 15:24.30 16:36.44 17:46.14
23 Packard, Richard C 17 OCCS-PV 18:00.22 19:46.25
1:13.25 2:32.79 3:52.98 5:13.24 6:34.66 7:55.73 9:16.08 10:33.42
11:51.66 13:10.80 14:30.14 15:49.84 17:09.45 18:29.17 19:46.25
-- Zurowski, Adam W 17 OCCS-PV 16:30.02 NS
-- Rodkey, Matt F 17 OCCS-PV 17:45.22 SCR
Men Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
7 MacLennan, Brett H 16 OCCS-PV 23.55 27.33 12
8 Packard, Richard C 17 OCCS-PV 23.09 27.64 11
13 Cartwright, Mike E 16 OCCS-PV 23.62 28.07 4
-- Rodkey, Matt F 17 OCCS-PV 22.31 SCR
-- Zurowski, Adam W 17 OCCS-PV 22.41 SCR
-- Lindberg, Chris J 18 OCCS-PV 21.34 SCR
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
12 MacLennan, Brett H 16 OCCS-PV 57.95L 58.25 5
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
12 MacLennan, Brett H 16 OCCS-PV 50.47 57.95
41 Packard, Richard C 17 OCCS-PV 50.21 1:01.29
-- Lindberg, Chris J 18 OCCS-PV 48.00 SCR
Men Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
10 MacLennan, Brett H 16 OCCS-PV 2:06.66L 2:04.56 7
59.84 2:04.56
Men Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
10 MacLennan, Brett H 16 OCCS-PV 1:48.86 2:06.66
1:01.16 2:06.66
27 Zurowski, Adam W 17 OCCS-PV 1:45.48 2:09.83
1:01.75 2:09.83
45 Packard, Richard C 17 OCCS-PV 1:54.22 2:17.00
1:05.56 2:17.00
Men Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
-- Lindberg, Chris J 18 OCCS-PV 4:57.71 SCR
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
5 Cartwright, Mike E 16 OCCS-PV 1:05.71L 1:05.62 14
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
9 Cartwright, Mike E 16 OCCS-PV 55.22 1:05.71
15 Rodkey, Matt F 17 OCCS-PV 53.73 1:07.66
37 Zurowski, Adam W 17 OCCS-PV 58.22 1:11.94
-- Lindberg, Chris J 18 OCCS-PV 51.57 SCR
Men Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
16 Cartwright, Mike E 16 OCCS-PV 2:22.76L 2:35.45 1
2:19.73 2:35.45
Men Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
12 Cartwright, Mike E 16 OCCS-PV 2:00.40 2:22.76
1:09.36 2:22.76
20 Rodkey, Matt F 17 OCCS-PV 1:56.29 2:30.58
1:11.82 2:30.58
-- Lindberg, Chris J 18 OCCS-PV 1:54.50 SCR
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
12 MacLennan, Brett H 16 OCCS-PV 1:13.35L 1:13.43 5
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
13 MacLennan, Brett H 16 OCCS-PV 1:00.59 1:13.35
20 Rodkey, Matt F 17 OCCS-PV 1:03.22 1:16.36
26 Packard, Richard C 17 OCCS-PV 1:02.78 1:18.16
Men Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
6 MacLennan, Brett H 16 OCCS-PV 2:37.89L 2:33.69 13
1:14.75 2:33.69
Men Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
8 MacLennan, Brett H 16 OCCS-PV 2:12.53 2:37.89
1:16.48 2:37.89
24 Packard, Richard C 17 OCCS-PV 2:17.11 2:51.25
1:21.84 2:51.25
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
11 Cartwright, Mike E 16 OCCS-PV 1:04.97L 1:04.74 6
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
12 Cartwright, Mike E 16 OCCS-PV 56.18 1:04.97
33 Zurowski, Adam W 17 OCCS-PV 55.17 1:09.77
-- Rodkey, Matt F 17 OCCS-PV 55.00 NS
-- Lindberg, Chris J 18 OCCS-PV 53.05 SCR
Men Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
6 Cartwright, Mike E 16 OCCS-PV 2:24.69L 2:25.44 13
1:08.82 2:25.44
Men Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
5 Cartwright, Mike E 16 OCCS-PV 2:06.35 2:24.69
1:09.45 2:24.69
13 Packard, Richard C 17 OCCS-PV 2:08.22 2:40.62
1:11.46 2:40.62
Men Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
11 MacLennan, Brett H 16 OCCS-PV 2:23.62L 2:19.78 6
1:07.91 2:19.78
Men Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
12 MacLennan, Brett H 16 OCCS-PV 1:59.55 2:23.62
1:09.75 2:23.62
19 Cartwright, Mike E 16 OCCS-PV 2:05.00 2:26.19
1:09.27 2:26.19
30 Packard, Richard C 17 OCCS-PV 2:03.16 2:30.70
1:10.64 2:30.70
-- Rodkey, Matt F 17 OCCS-PV 1:57.38 SCR
-- Lindberg, Chris J 18 OCCS-PV 2:02.31 SCR
Men Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 MacLennan, Brett H 16 OCCS-PV 4:11.38 4:53.68 20
1:06.78 2:24.50 3:46.73 4:53.68
8 Cartwright, Mike E 16 OCCS-PV 4:22.79 5:07.04 11
1:09.89 2:28.40 3:59.39 5:07.04
17 Packard, Richard C 17 OCCS-PV 4:33.96 5:21.39
1:10.06 2:33.64 4:05.79 5:21.39
-- Rodkey, Matt F 17 OCCS-PV 4:20.22 SCR
-- Lindberg, Chris J 18 OCCS-PV 4:23.73 SCR
Men Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
4 Occoquan Swimming-PV 'A' 3:17.46 3:55.50
1) Lindberg, Chris J 18 2) Cartwright, Mike E 16
3) Packard, Richard C 17 4) MacLennan, Brett H 16
58.19 1:58.13 2:57.67 3:55.50
Men Senior 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
3 Occoquan Swimming-PV 'A' 3:43.52 4:24.17
1) Rodkey, Matt F 17 2) MacLennan, Brett H 16
3) Cartwright, Mike E 16 4) Lindberg, Chris J 18
1:07.09 2:20.62 3:27.25 4:24.17