2001 PVS LC Junior Championships
July 20-22, 2001
George Mason University
Psych Sheets by Session July 18 4:00pm
Event 21 Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 2:36.00
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 McGough, Kiera L 18 CUBU-PV 2:36.43
2 Marmillion, Meghan E 17 TNT-PV 2:36.62
3 Broten, Whitney K 13 CUBU-PV 2:37.11
4 Doyle, Elizabeth K 19 UNSNO-PV 2:37.15
5 Rowan, Catherine A 15 CUBU-PV 2:37.96
6 Hulsizer, Paige E 15 Rmsc-PV 2:38.91
7 Mortensen, Danielle N 14 AVST-PV 2:39.23
8 McMURRAY, Alaina L 15 PM-PV 2:39.49
9 Zepp, Megan E 14 Rmsc-PV 2:40.13
10 Sarasup, Maree A 16 PM-PV 2:40.38
11 Hewitt, Mary Alice A 17 Rmsc-PV 2:40.51
12 Jarvis, Kassie A 13 Unpm-PV 2:40.80
13 Physioc, Felice M 14 CUBU-PV 2:41.46
14 Roberts, Becky L 14 Rmsc-PV 2:41.57
15 Connor, Katie H 13 CUBU-PV 2:42.34
16 Porter, Ashley M 13 Rmsc-PV 2:42.57
17 JU, Leslie L 16 FISH-PV 2:43.26
18 Smith, Allie A 14 FISH-PV 2:43.82
19 Reynolds, Sara P 14 TCSD-PV 2:43.99
20 Carpenter, Carrie A 15 TCSD-PV 2:44.02
21 McCray, Laura M 14 FAST-PV 2:44.08
22 Scharfen, Anna L 14 CUBU-PV 2:44.34
23 Aponte, Sammy M 14 Rmsc-PV 2:44.40
24 Trinka, Adrienne A 16 Sharks-PV 2:44.48
25 Nakazawa, Andrea 15 FISH-PV 2:44.71
26 Kyle, Kelli A 11 Rmsc-PV 2:45.53
27 O'Sullivan, Caroline E 15 CUBU-PV 2:46.02
28 Huntley, Jenna L 16 CUBU-PV 2:46.25
29 Auger, Caitlin E 15 Machine-PV 2:46.38
30 Chasler, Jessica E 14 Rmsc-PV 2:46.71
31 Stephens, Melanie A 14 TCSD-PV 2:46.75
32 Stark, Amy L 14 Unpm-PV 2:46.75
33 DE Ornellas, Elizabeth A 14 VSC-PV 2:46.82
34 Rainey, Laura C 14 AAC-PV 2:47.02
35 Dunne, Stephanie L 15 Rmsc-PV 2:47.52
36 Hauck, Amanda N 13 OCCS-PV 2:47.73
37 Brofft, Rebecca E 13 VSC-PV 2:48.40
38 Hendershot, Kelly N 13 Rmsc-PV 2:48.71
39 Pitcher, Natalie A 14 CUBU-PV 2:48.78
40 Nakazawa, Kelly 13 FISH-PV 2:49.01
41 Hamilton, Jill L 13 CUBU-PV 2:49.43
42 Stewart, Colleen E 14 RMSC-PV 2:49.51
43 Penning, Liz M 15 OCCS-PV 2:49.98
44 Urso, Kerry L 17 OCCS-PV 2:49.99
45 DI Renzo, Dana M 14 VSC-PV 2:50.17
46 O'Brien, Caitrin E 13 CUBU-PV 2:51.00
47 Giuda, Kate L 15 UNAT-PV 2:51.18
48 Lewis, Carissa D 18 OCCS-PV 2:51.20
49 Lee, Mihan R 13 CUBU-PV 2:51.25
50 Domenech, Emily H 16 AVST-PV 2:51.63
51 Poulsen, Kelly P 14 PM-PV 2:52.48
52 Schomp, Kristyn L 14 OCCS-PV 2:52.52
53 Dufek, Claire E 13 CUBU-PV 2:52.53
54 Van, Eileen 14 CUBU-PV 2:53.03
55 Taylor, Sarah E 13 OCCS-PV 2:53.24
56 Marsilii, Megan C 16 FISH-PV 2:53.31
57 McKenzie, Heather L 13 VSC-PV 2:54.29
58 Deshields, Tylisha E 13 Rmsc-PV 2:54.99
59 Burns, Rebecca K 15 CUBU-PV 2:55.17
60 Branham, Stacy 16 OCCS-PV 2:55.90
61 Kelly, Amanda M 14 OCCS-PV 2:56.12
62 Raddatz, Megan E 13 OCCS-PV 2:56.79
63 Morris, Jennifer L 14 CUBU-PV 2:57.55
64 Carroll, Shannon J 14 Rmsc-PV 2:57.81
65 Moore, Lyn E 14 CUBU-PV 2:57.89
66 Cobble, Liz A 15 AAC-PV 2:58.09
67 Nelson, Chrissie E 14 FISH-PV 2:59.57
68 Ham, Caitlin E 13 AAC-PV 3:00.96
69 O'Brien, Kelley A 13 VSC-PV 3:01.21
70 Trinka, Lauren M 15 Sharks-PV 3:01.25
71 O'Connor, Cassie A 13 CUBU-PV 3:02.56
72 Bumann, Megan M 13 OCCS-PV 3:02.74
73 Jones, Riann R 15 HACC-PV 3:02.87
74 Gers, Em B 13 CUBU-PV 3:04.99
75 Dean, Kelsey S 13 Rmsc-PV 3:06.16
76 Neill, Kelly E 13 CUBU-PV 3:06.99
77 Connolly, Brianne F 13 OCCS-PV 3:07.06
78 Toro, Olivia K 18 OCCS-PV 3:07.08
79 Coutu, Hannah R 13 OCCS-PV 3:07.90
80 Bristow, Julianna N 14 OCCS-PV 3:13.47
81 Doyle, Jen L 13 FISH-PV 3:15.17
82 Brisini, Carly J 13 OCCS-PV 3:29.46
83 Finegan, Katherine M 13 PM-PV 2:22.10Y
84 Ullrich, Jenna K 13 Rmsc-PV NT
85 Opiela, Michelle D 13 Rmsc-PV NT
86 Wallace, Cameron A 14 OCCS-PV NT
87 Clowser, Kristen N 14 OCCS-PV NT
88 Agarth, Julie A 14 OCCS-PV NT
89 Sullivan, Caroline L 13 CUBU-PV NT
90 Pacholski, Rachel M 13 MAKO-PV NT
91 Wang, Nina 13 FISH-PV NT
Event 22 Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 2:25.50
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Kraft, David S 14 PM-PV 2:26.48
2 Knight, Joseph W 17 UNAT-PV 2:27.17
3 Belote, Brandon J 17 TCSD-PV 2:27.79
4 Gordon, Ben C 14 RMSC-PV 2:29.03
5 Fifer, Matt S 14 HACC-PV 2:29.45
6 Dragelin, John B 14 CUBU-PV 2:29.47
7 Cureton, Patrick C 16 TCSD-PV 2:30.30
8 Bowes, Matt W 13 Rmsc-PV 2:30.43
9 Giangi, Chris J 14 Snowbirds-PV 2:30.61
10 Barrett, Kyle T 14 CUBU-PV 2:31.61
11 Scanlon, Tommy J 15 Uncub-PV 2:32.41
12 Reutershan, Jamie P 14 Rmsc-PV 2:33.75
13 Diggs, Keith E 13 TCSD-PV 2:34.00
14 Hafkin, Josh V 13 RMSC-PV 2:34.26
15 Brofft, Robert E 17 VSC-PV 2:34.52
16 Marum, Becket B 16 TCSD-PV 2:35.73
17 Wingert, Andrew S 14 Rmsc-PV 2:35.95
18 Yeany, John D 15 CUBU-PV 2:36.33
19 Mewbourne, Hunter J 15 CUBU-PV 2:36.84
20 Gordon, Jay C 16 CUBU-PV 2:36.94
21 Bryce, Michael P 17 OCCS-PV 2:37.24
22 Grimmett-Norris, Robert W 12 CUBU-PV 2:37.89
23 Reydams, Vincent D 14 AAC-PV 2:38.04
24 Mengering, Daniel E 14 Rmsc-PV 2:38.99
25 Chandler, Tommy D 13 CUBU-PV 2:39.19
26 Schofer, Eric M 13 Rmsc-PV 2:39.50
27 Gonzalez, Jerry X 13 MAKO-PV 2:39.54
28 Curran, Jack P 13 Rmsc-PV 2:39.63
29 Gutteridge, Tim J 15 CUBU-PV 2:39.75
30 Balint, Michael V 16 TCSD-PV 2:39.90
31 Benecki, Steven R 13 FISH-PV 2:40.07
32 Hinz, Stephen A 14 RMSC-PV 2:40.28
33 Kim, Alex Y 15 CUBU-PV 2:40.63
34 Coxe, Chris L 17 OCCS-PV 2:41.50
35 Park, Edwin H 15 UNAT-PV 2:42.16
36 Peterson, Tim J 16 CUBU-PV 2:43.65
37 Connolly, Arlen M 15 OCCS-PV 2:44.96
38 Koshetar, Paul W 15 OCCS-PV 2:45.04
39 Blair, Brad J 14 OCCS-PV 2:45.68
40 Korth, Josh L 13 Rmsc-PV 2:46.12
41 Walter, Kevin W 17 CUBU-PV 2:46.37
42 Anderson, Matt R 15 Rmsc-PV 2:47.06
43 Najjoum, Jason C 14 HACC-PV 2:48.62
44 Dinatale, Eude L 13 CUBU-PV 2:50.27
45 Kinas, Joshua A 13 CUBU-PV 2:51.23
46 Spindel, Tyler B 14 Rmsc-PV 2:51.38
47 Frampton, Andrew M 14 Rmsc-PV 2:51.52
48 Edgemon, Kyle W 15 OCCS-PV 2:52.96
49 Domenech, Ellis M 14 AVST-PV 2:54.23
50 Samsel, Patrick T 17 TNT-PV 2:55.88
51 Trainor, Will F 13 CUBU-PV 2:57.94
52 Drupa, Matthew G 13 OCCS-PV 3:00.52
53 Curl, Pat S 13 CUBU-PV 3:01.00
54 Jones, Scott B 13 PM-PV 3:02.48
55 Rosenberry, Jonathan W 13 Rmsc-PV 3:10.10
56 Amundsen, Aaron C 16 Sharks-PV 2:18.18Y
57 Shanley, Andrew T 13 PM-PV 2:44.21Y
58 Kolb, Alex L 13 Rmsc-PV NT
59 Kamdem, Henry S 17 FAST-PV NT
60 Fanning, Joshua D 14 TNT-PV NT
61 Lyles, John P 15 Uncub-PV NT
62 Murphy, Sam W 13 FISH-PV NT
Event 23 Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 1:04.00
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Marmillion, Meghan E 17 TNT-PV 1:04.00
2 Ziegler, Kate M 13 FISH-PV 1:04.01
3 Mangan, Cindy L 17 CUBU-PV 1:04.10
4 Stark, Amy L 14 Unpm-PV 1:04.15
5 Olivos, Maegan E 16 Rmsc-PV 1:04.20
6 McMURRAY, Alaina L 15 PM-PV 1:04.27
7 Edwards, Theresa M 15 Rmsc-PV 1:04.49
8 Kelly, Emily C 14 AVST-PV 1:04.59
9 Bowman, Christina A 13 Rmsc-PV 1:04.62
10 Smith, Allie A 14 FISH-PV 1:04.82
11 Studley, Tara M 15 PM-PV 1:04.83
12 Doyle, Elizabeth K 19 UNSNO-PV 1:04.99
13 McGough, Kiera L 18 CUBU-PV 1:04.99
14 Hodges, Katie E 15 UNAT-PV 1:05.16
15 Debenedetto, Bobbie A 14 CUBU-PV 1:05.19
16 Nakazawa, Andrea 15 FISH-PV 1:05.36
17 Martin, Jenn L 16 Rmsc-PV 1:05.46
18 Domenech, Emily H 16 AVST-PV 1:05.47
19 Pike, Betsy A 16 RMSC-PV 1:05.47
20 Sarasup, Maree A 16 PM-PV 1:05.62
21 Heebner, Marissa E 14 CUBU-PV 1:05.65
22 Physioc, Felice M 14 CUBU-PV 1:05.75
23 Nadal, Andrea K 14 YORK-PV 1:05.86
24 Minto, Missy A 17 CUBU-PV 1:05.87
25 Hino, Sayaka 14 Rmsc-PV 1:05.90
26 Swiger, Leigh H 13 Snowbirds-PV 1:05.92
27 Trinka, Adrienne A 16 Sharks-PV 1:06.03
28 Stevens, Allison E 14 FAST-PV 1:06.11
29 Carman, Sidra R 16 Rmsc-PV 1:06.15
30 DE Ornellas, Elizabeth A 14 VSC-PV 1:06.18
31 Kight, Allyson K 15 CUBU-PV 1:06.20
32 Broten, Whitney K 13 CUBU-PV 1:06.24
33 Buki, Alison G 15 TCSD-PV 1:06.26
34 McKee, Kaitlin C 15 TCSD-PV 1:06.27
35 Lindberg, Sarah E 14 OCCS-PV 1:06.37
36 Richardson, Lisa A 14 TNT-PV 1:06.49
37 JU, Leslie L 16 FISH-PV 1:06.60
38 Conlon, Molly K 16 RMSC-PV 1:06.68
39 Giuda, Kate L 15 UNAT-PV 1:06.68
40 Gunzelman, Ashley L 15 Rmsc-PV 1:06.78
41 Connor, Katie H 13 CUBU-PV 1:06.88
42 Mortensen, Danielle N 14 AVST-PV 1:07.10
43 Horne, Lindsey A 15 OCCS-PV 1:07.19
44 Twomey, Hannah 15 PM-PV 1:07.26
45 Raddatz, Megan E 13 OCCS-PV 1:07.33
46 Rawson, Laura M 16 RMSC-PV 1:07.36
47 Auger, Caitlin E 15 Machine-PV 1:07.36
48 Hamilton, Jill L 13 CUBU-PV 1:07.76
49 Wilson, Adele N 14 TCSD-PV 1:07.86
50 Coyle, Megan L 15 Unpm-PV 1:07.94
51 Carpenter, Carrie A 15 TCSD-PV 1:08.01
52 Vangelder, Zoe K 13 PM-PV 1:08.04
53 Jarvis, Kassie A 13 Unpm-PV 1:08.06
54 Ham, Caitlin E 13 AAC-PV 1:08.14
55 Hulsizer, Paige E 15 Rmsc-PV 1:08.14
56 Deshields, Lysette A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:08.17
57 Zepp, Megan E 14 Rmsc-PV 1:08.22
58 Rapp, Stasia A 13 OCCS-PV 1:08.32
59 Rainey, Laura C 14 AAC-PV 1:08.50
60 Mashack, Emily R 13 AVST-PV 1:08.59
61 Gardner, Margaret E 14 PM-PV 1:08.63
62 Morris, Jennifer L 14 CUBU-PV 1:08.76
63 Moats, Kristin L 17 Snowbirds-PV 1:08.80
64 Verducci, Kara E 15 OCCS-PV 1:08.86
65 Reynolds, Sara P 14 TCSD-PV 1:08.87
66 Chasler, Jessica E 14 Rmsc-PV 1:08.91
67 Taylor, Sarah E 13 OCCS-PV 1:08.96
68 Lyons, Erin M 17 Rmsc-PV 1:08.97
69 Marsilii, Megan C 16 FISH-PV 1:09.15
70 Robinson, Lisa D 15 Rmsc-PV 1:09.16
71 Erickson, Lindsay E 15 Rmsc-PV 1:09.41
72 Rowan, Catherine A 15 CUBU-PV 1:09.41
73 Perlman, Jordan E 13 UNTCS-PV 1:09.47
74 Powell, Katie V 14 CUBU-PV 1:09.51
75 Gibeily, Evie M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:09.56
76 Wein, Andrea M 16 CUBU-PV 1:09.57
77 O'Brien, Caitrin E 13 CUBU-PV 1:09.60
78 Stephens, Melanie A 14 TCSD-PV 1:09.60
79 Brofft, Rebecca E 13 VSC-PV 1:09.61
80 Ullrich, Jenna K 13 Rmsc-PV 1:09.64
81 Dunne, Stephanie L 15 Rmsc-PV 1:09.66
82 Hendershot, Kelly N 13 Rmsc-PV 1:09.71
83 Hewitt, Mary Alice A 17 Rmsc-PV 1:09.75
84 Studley, Chelsea A 13 PM-PV 1:09.78
85 Parker, Tami K 17 Rmsc-PV 1:09.82
86 Schomp, Kristyn L 14 OCCS-PV 1:09.88
87 Marks, Kenisha M 13 FISH-PV 1:09.92
88 Kuhn, EB N 13 UNTCS-PV 1:09.94
89 Neill, Kelly E 13 CUBU-PV 1:09.99
90 Scharfen, Anna L 14 CUBU-PV 1:10.04
91 Kehs, Laurel E 14 FISH-PV 1:10.04
92 Donohoe, Colleen V 14 TCSD-PV 1:10.07
93 Gordon, Sarah M 16 RMSC-PV 1:10.09
94 McKenzie, Heather L 13 VSC-PV 1:10.10
95 MACDONALD, Kaitlin W 14 Rmsc-PV 1:10.25
96 Griffin, Kerrece J 14 FAST-PV 1:10.41
97 Richardson, Nancy M 13 CUBU-PV 1:10.47
98 Ward, Sarah E 18 RMSC-PV 1:10.56
99 Beales, Kristen E 13 AAC-PV 1:10.60
100 Stewart, Colleen E 14 RMSC-PV 1:10.61
101 Wells, Ashley M 14 Snowbirds-PV 1:10.67
102 Ogren, Kim L 15 CUBU-PV 1:10.67
103 Lee, Mihan R 13 CUBU-PV 1:10.69
104 Deshields, Tylisha E 13 Rmsc-PV 1:10.73
105 Moore, Ashley N 17 Team Elite-PV 1:10.76
106 Penning, Liz M 15 OCCS-PV 1:10.78
107 Tschiltz, Ashliegh 17 TNT-PV 1:10.83
108 Toro, Annie G 15 OCCS-PV 1:10.94
109 Willingham, Kelsey J 14 Snowbirds-PV 1:10.95
110 Dufek, Claire E 13 CUBU-PV 1:11.04
111 Hicks, Talia T 18 Team Elite-PV 1:11.11
112 Hoponick, Julie C 18 TNT-PV 1:11.43
113 Cobble, Liz A 15 AAC-PV 1:11.52
114 Hauck, Amanda N 13 OCCS-PV 1:11.52
115 Nakazawa, Kelly 13 FISH-PV 1:11.57
116 Smith, Megan J 15 Rmsc-PV 1:11.64
117 Zullo, Tara E 14 PM-PV 1:11.70
118 Connolly, Brianne F 13 OCCS-PV 1:11.71
119 Sokolower, Jennifer G 13 Rmsc-PV 1:11.97
120 Porter, Ashley M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:12.02
121 Moynahan, Meaghan S 13 CUBU-PV 1:12.05
122 Pacholski, Rachel M 13 MAKO-PV 1:12.40
123 Branham, Stacy 16 OCCS-PV 1:12.52
124 Linnehan, Claire K 16 Rmsc-PV 1:12.55
125 Avesian, Carly A 13 CUBU-PV 1:12.56
126 Sanderson, Kaitlin E 13 Rmsc-PV 1:12.67
127 Chuzi, Sarah E 15 TCSD-PV 1:12.73
128 Gaudioso, Monica E 13 RMSC-PV 1:12.84
129 Gercenstein, Rita S 14 TCSD-PV 1:12.95
130 Graff, Hannah M 17 TCSD-PV 1:12.95
131 Scanlon, Maurya C 13 TNT-PV 1:13.21
132 Carey, Ryan F 14 Rmsc-PV 1:13.32
133 Schwoppe, Sarah E 14 OCCS-PV 1:13.39
134 Moore, Lyn E 14 CUBU-PV 1:13.43
135 McNeill, Meredith L 14 FISH-PV 1:13.45
136 Madej, Hannah L 14 CUBU-PV 1:13.51
137 Van, Eileen 14 CUBU-PV 1:13.52
138 Dean, Kelsey S 13 Rmsc-PV 1:13.61
139 Mewbourne, Mer G 13 CUBU-PV 1:13.76
140 Nelson, Chrissie E 14 FISH-PV 1:13.79
141 Trinka, Lauren M 15 Sharks-PV 1:14.03
142 Phelps, Caroline R 13 TCSD-PV 1:14.47
143 Steinnagel, Sara C 13 Rmsc-PV 1:14.69
144 Carroll, Shannon J 14 Rmsc-PV 1:14.77
145 Walter, Lauren K 14 CUBU-PV 1:14.84
146 Doll, Jennie L 14 OCCS-PV 1:15.02
147 Konopka, Kristen N 14 RMSC-PV 1:15.19
148 Coutu, Hannah R 13 OCCS-PV 1:15.27
149 Diamond, Gerri E 13 Rmsc-PV 1:15.47
150 Miller, Kimberly A 15 RMSC-PV 1:15.60
151 Gers, Em B 13 CUBU-PV 1:15.99
152 O'Brien, Kelley A 13 VSC-PV 1:16.14
153 Edwards, Polo L 13 RMSC-PV 1:16.49
154 Meyer, Jenna L 13 YORK-PV 1:16.90
155 Henderson, Kelly B 13 MAKO-PV 1:16.99
156 Dion, Beth M 13 Unpm-PV 1:17.05
157 Klippstein, Blythe M 13 CUBU-PV 1:17.21
158 Hutchison, Carol S 13 CUBU-PV 1:18.09
159 Gent, Laura N 14 CUBU-PV 1:18.71
160 Doyle, Jen L 13 FISH-PV 1:18.83
161 Weaver, Meghan 15 Team Elite-PV 1:18.91
162 Ebel, Justine 14 OCCS-PV 1:19.21
163 Bristow, Julianna N 14 OCCS-PV 1:19.47
164 Kelly, Amanda M 14 OCCS-PV 1:20.58
165 Toro, Olivia K 18 OCCS-PV 1:20.80
166 O'Connor, Cassie A 13 CUBU-PV 1:21.36
167 Opiela, Michelle D 13 Rmsc-PV 1:21.42
168 Shields, MACHI T 13 VSC-PV 1:21.62
169 Sullivan, Caroline L 13 CUBU-PV 1:22.25
170 Taylor, Trisha P 13 Snowbirds-PV 1:22.34
171 Brisini, Carly J 13 OCCS-PV 1:22.68
172 Clowser, Kristen N 14 OCCS-PV 1:23.36
173 Moynahan, Karen P 44 CUBU-PV 1:23.45
174 DeJONG, Nicole L 16 PM-PV 1:02.26Y
175 Friedman, Megan E 13 PM-PV 1:16.39Y
176 Bumann, Megan M 13 OCCS-PV NT
177 Lesnik, Brittany L 15 TNT-PV NT
178 Davis, Toni R 19 Team Elite-PV NT
179 Wang, Nina 13 FISH-PV NT
Event 24 Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 58.00
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Foley, Christophr J 14 TNT-PV 58.53
2 Peacemaker, Andrew W 14 Rmsc-PV 59.11
3 Miller, Ben S 14 CUBU-PV 59.23
4 Pool, Christopher D 14 CUBU-PV 59.28
5 Gutteridge, Tim J 15 CUBU-PV 59.29
6 Kayagil, Turan A 16 CUBU-PV 59.43
7 Elsaesser, Evan B 17 CUBU-PV 59.52
8 Brett, Brian P 14 CUBU-PV 59.60
9 Knight, Joseph W 17 UNAT-PV 59.61
10 Cartwright, Mike E 16 OCCS-PV 59.70
11 Hutchison, John K 15 CUBU-PV 59.91
12 Park, Edwin H 15 UNAT-PV 1:00.03
13 Drumheller, Byron C 16 RMSC-PV 1:00.09
14 Brofft, Robert E 17 VSC-PV 1:00.11
15 Bennett, Jake P 17 Sharks-PV 1:00.45
16 Kwon, Dennis P 14 RMSC-PV 1:00.49
17 Morris, James E 17 CUBU-PV 1:00.61
18 Brownell, Sam E 18 TCSD-PV 1:00.61
19 Carman, Roger L 15 Rmsc-PV 1:00.67
20 Rodgers, Michael 17 TNT-PV 1:00.84
21 Stark, Chris P 16 Unpm-PV 1:00.87
22 Packard, Richard C 17 OCCS-PV 1:01.02
23 Bowes, Matt W 13 Rmsc-PV 1:01.26
24 Kozlowski, Will J 14 CUBU-PV 1:01.54
25 Galasso, Mike A 15 CUBU-PV 1:01.59
26 Peterson, Tim J 16 CUBU-PV 1:01.69
27 Allison, Warner W 14 UNAT-PV 1:01.70
28 Richards, Tim O 15 CUBU-PV 1:01.71
29 Scanlon, Tommy J 15 Uncub-PV 1:01.89
30 Humphries, Peter J 13 FAST-PV 1:02.15
31 Honigberg, Mike C 15 CUBU-PV 1:02.27
32 Jones, Zach T 16 VSC-PV 1:02.30
33 Reydams, Vincent D 14 AAC-PV 1:02.39
34 Stein, Jeff D 15 Rmsc-PV 1:02.41
35 Moreland, Christophe J 15 TNT-PV 1:02.49
36 Linnehan, John E 18 Rmsc-PV 1:02.59
37 Quase, Josh R 16 CUBU-PV 1:02.60
38 Iselin, David T 13 Rmsc-PV 1:02.65
39 Kim, Alex Y 15 CUBU-PV 1:02.68
40 Cureton, Patrick C 16 TCSD-PV 1:02.74
41 Jack, Bryan M 15 TNT-PV 1:02.94
42 Leber, Jonathan D 16 PM-PV 1:03.00
43 Coxe, Chris L 17 OCCS-PV 1:03.04
44 Maddux, Tom P 15 Snowbirds-PV 1:03.25
45 Dow, Josh H 14 AAC-PV 1:03.28
46 Barrett, Kyle T 14 CUBU-PV 1:03.39
47 Niedermair, Kai A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:03.43
48 Solomon, Ben D 14 Rmsc-PV 1:03.45
49 Wisor, Kyle E 14 Rmsc-PV 1:03.46
50 Newmeyer, Ryan T 14 CUBU-PV 1:03.46
51 Hinz, Stephen A 14 RMSC-PV 1:03.62
52 Trainor, Will F 13 CUBU-PV 1:03.68
53 Strite, Andrew J 17 CUBU-PV 1:03.69
54 Gordon, Jay C 16 CUBU-PV 1:03.71
55 Hafkin, Josh V 13 RMSC-PV 1:03.80
56 Sanders, Patrick C 15 MAKO-PV 1:03.84
57 Norton, Joe F 15 TCSD-PV 1:03.91
58 Frampton, Andrew M 14 Rmsc-PV 1:03.98
59 Fifer, Matt S 14 HACC-PV 1:04.02
60 Giangi, Chris J 14 Snowbirds-PV 1:04.13
61 Allen, Timothy J 14 AAC-PV 1:04.15
62 Eskow, Jon T 15 Rmsc-PV 1:04.17
63 Walter, Kevin W 17 CUBU-PV 1:04.19
64 Marum, Becket B 16 TCSD-PV 1:04.21
65 Chandler, Tommy D 13 CUBU-PV 1:04.27
66 Domenech, Ellis M 14 AVST-PV 1:04.29
67 Kapaldo, Michael I 14 MAKO-PV 1:04.38
68 McLean, Matt B 13 FISH-PV 1:04.47
69 Des Roches, Nick N 14 VSC-PV 1:04.70
70 Madej, David C 16 CUBU-PV 1:04.84
71 Bryce, Michael P 17 OCCS-PV 1:04.89
72 Blair, Brad J 14 OCCS-PV 1:04.92
73 Gordon, Ben C 14 RMSC-PV 1:04.98
74 Lee, James W 14 CUBU-PV 1:05.02
75 Blau, Christopher S 14 FAST-PV 1:05.06
76 Barnett, Roderick N 16 Team Elite-PV 1:05.25
77 Quase, Joey M 14 CUBU-PV 1:05.31
78 Hepp, Christopher L 13 Rmsc-PV 1:05.34
79 Holt, Stephen A 16 OCCS-PV 1:05.34
80 Magnanelli, Joseph M 16 CUBU-PV 1:05.69
81 Wandner, Ian D 14 CUBU-PV 1:05.81
82 MacGregor, Andrew A 13 OCCS-PV 1:06.32
83 Curran, Jack P 13 Rmsc-PV 1:06.36
84 Yeany, John D 15 CUBU-PV 1:06.54
85 Wilkinson, Steven K 14 Unpm-PV 1:06.72
86 Swendiman, Rob A 15 CUBU-PV 1:06.79
87 Drupa, Matthew G 13 OCCS-PV 1:06.98
88 Knoblach, George A 16 RMSC-PV 1:07.06
89 Benecki, Steven R 13 FISH-PV 1:07.14
90 Orellana, Miguel E 13 Team Elite-PV 1:07.45
91 Brooks, Kenny P 16 Team Elite-PV 1:07.50
92 Schofer, Eric M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:07.71
93 Koshetar, Paul W 15 OCCS-PV 1:07.83
94 Faulkner-Hayes, Evan D 14 CUBU-PV 1:07.95
95 Anderson, Matt R 15 Rmsc-PV 1:07.98
96 MACEDONIA, Nick J 14 AAC-PV 1:08.00
97 Brisini, Josh 15 OCCS-PV 1:08.14
98 Najjoum, Jason C 14 HACC-PV 1:08.21
99 Spindel, Tyler B 14 Rmsc-PV 1:08.30
100 Marquart, Matt R 13 Snowbirds-PV 1:08.53
101 Fancey, Richard V 13 RMSC-PV 1:08.77
102 Cross, Jason A 13 RMSC-PV 1:08.79
103 Tokhi, Tom O 15 Snowbirds-PV 1:09.06
104 Bosco, Chris A 13 PM-PV 1:09.20
105 Lippincott, Kevin M 13 TNT-PV 1:09.25
106 Gonzalez, Jerry X 13 MAKO-PV 1:10.02
107 Shanley, Andrew T 13 PM-PV 1:11.69
108 Kamdem, Henry S 17 FAST-PV 1:11.82
109 Jones, Scott B 13 PM-PV 1:12.11
110 Fanning, Joshua D 14 TNT-PV 1:12.71
111 Layne, Matt W 15 MAKO-PV 1:12.85
112 Rogers, Lucas M 13 RMSC-PV 1:13.89
113 Kinas, Joshua A 13 CUBU-PV 1:14.42
114 Maddux, Andy T 13 Snowbirds-PV 1:16.09
115 Kolb, Alex L 13 Rmsc-PV 1:16.89
116 Plofchan, Tommy K 13 Snowbirds-PV 1:19.64
117 Kunec, Daniel L 13 CUBU-PV 1:19.78
118 Knoblach, John J 16 TNT-PV 1:34.53
119 Amundsen, Aaron C 16 Sharks-PV 53.81Y
120 Ahearn, Connor J 13 Sharks-PV 59.39Y
121 Friedman, Nicholas L 16 PM-PV 59.98Y
122 Steiner, Andrew K 17 PM-PV NT
123 Orndorff, Jonathan L 15 OCCS-PV NT
124 Lyles, John P 15 Uncub-PV NT
125 Murphy, Sam W 13 FISH-PV NT
Event 25 Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 2:39.10
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Staples, Audrey N 16 OCCS-PV 2:40.68
2 Parker, Tami K 17 Rmsc-PV 2:40.76
3 Wein, Andrea M 16 CUBU-PV 2:41.11
4 Ramey, Sarah J 11 CUBU-PV 2:43.02
5 Coyle, Megan L 15 Unpm-PV 2:45.34
6 Puglisi, Laurie Beth B 14 TCSD-PV 2:46.00
7 MACDONALD, Kaitlin W 14 Rmsc-PV 2:46.37
8 Pike, Betsy A 16 RMSC-PV 2:46.95
9 Agarth, Julie A 14 OCCS-PV 2:47.80
10 Wilson, Adele N 14 TCSD-PV 2:48.04
11 McKee, Kaitlin C 15 TCSD-PV 2:49.00
12 Yurechko, Christine H 14 TCSD-PV 2:49.00
13 Powell, Katie V 14 CUBU-PV 2:52.33
14 Stevens, Allison E 14 FAST-PV 2:52.73
15 Ham, Caitlin E 13 AAC-PV 2:53.68
16 Urso, Kerry L 17 OCCS-PV 2:54.46
17 Chuzi, Sarah E 15 TCSD-PV 2:55.26
18 Buki, Alison G 15 TCSD-PV 2:55.29
19 Carey, Ryan F 14 Rmsc-PV 2:56.77
20 Twomey, Hannah 15 PM-PV 2:59.35
21 Mangan, Cindy L 17 CUBU-PV 3:00.73
22 Poulsen, Kelly P 14 PM-PV 3:02.86
23 Kight, Allyson K 15 CUBU-PV 3:04.15
24 Donohoe, Colleen V 14 TCSD-PV 3:05.95
25 Richardson, Lisa A 14 TNT-PV 3:06.69
26 Gent, Laura N 14 CUBU-PV 3:11.67
27 Mashack, Emily R 13 AVST-PV 3:16.15
28 Jones, Riann R 15 HACC-PV 3:30.34
29 Gardner, Margaret E 14 PM-PV 2:52.12Y
30 Verducci, Kara E 15 OCCS-PV NT
31 Taylor, Sarah E 13 OCCS-PV NT
32 Scanlon, Maurya C 13 TNT-PV NT
33 Lesnik, Brittany L 15 TNT-PV NT
34 Ziegler, Kate M 13 FISH-PV NT
Event 26 Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 2:26.30
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Rohleder, Daniel S 14 TCSD-PV 2:28.08
2 Brownell, Sam E 18 TCSD-PV 2:30.00
3 Kayagil, Turan A 16 CUBU-PV 2:30.01
4 Quase, Jake B 16 CUBU-PV 2:30.26
5 Mengering, Daniel E 14 Rmsc-PV 2:31.49
6 Morris, James E 17 CUBU-PV 2:32.33
7 Quase, Josh R 16 CUBU-PV 2:32.35
8 Pool, Christopher D 14 CUBU-PV 2:33.90
9 Kraft, David S 14 PM-PV 2:34.03
10 Dow, Josh H 14 AAC-PV 2:36.60
11 Edgemon, Kyle W 15 OCCS-PV 2:38.96
12 Des Roches, Nick N 14 VSC-PV 2:39.18
13 Balint, Michael V 16 TCSD-PV 2:40.00
14 Barrett, Casey S 14 CUBU-PV 2:44.14
15 Knoblach, George A 16 RMSC-PV 2:46.32
16 Curl, Pat S 13 CUBU-PV 2:49.00
17 Moreland, Christophe J 15 TNT-PV 2:49.17
18 Eskow, Jon T 15 Rmsc-PV 2:49.41
19 Koucheravy, Thomas M 16 VSC-PV 2:51.42
20 Dinatale, Eude L 13 CUBU-PV 2:51.99
21 Bennett, Jake P 17 Sharks-PV 2:52.97
22 Lippincott, Kevin M 13 TNT-PV 2:59.85
23 Kunec, Daniel L 13 CUBU-PV 3:02.34
24 Fancey, Richard V 13 RMSC-PV 3:07.57
25 Jack, Bryan M 15 TNT-PV 3:09.82
26 Maddux, Tom P 15 Snowbirds-PV 3:11.14
27 Mohoni, Arjun R 15 Unpm-PV 24:24.44
28 Friedman, Nicholas L 16 PM-PV 2:43.58Y
29 Koshetar, Paul W 15 OCCS-PV NT
30 Connolly, Arlen M 15 OCCS-PV NT
31 Rodgers, Michael 17 TNT-PV NT
32 Lyles, John P 15 Uncub-PV NT
33 Dvorak, Marek C 22 FISH-PV NT
Event 27 Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 19:39.30
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Magnanelli, Kimberly S 18 CUBU-PV 19:55.26
2 Linnehan, Claire K 16 Rmsc-PV 20:21.30
3 Ramey, Sarah J 11 CUBU-PV 20:33.00
4 Lindberg, Sarah E 14 OCCS-PV 20:33.80
5 Vangelder, Zoe K 13 PM-PV 21:08.72
6 Parkhurst, Michelle N 13 Machine-PV NT
7 Doll, Jennie L 14 OCCS-PV NT
8 Wallace, Cameron A 14 OCCS-PV NT
9 Kuhn, EB N 13 UNTCS-PV NT
10 Kehs, Laurel E 14 FISH-PV NT
Event 28 Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 18:34.30
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Stein, Jeff D 15 Rmsc-PV 18:43.89
2 Wingert, Andrew S 14 Rmsc-PV 18:57.14
3 Quase, Jake B 16 CUBU-PV 19:01.26
4 Swendiman, Rob A 15 CUBU-PV 19:09.25
5 Benecki, Steven R 13 FISH-PV 19:09.43
6 Hess, Joe B 15 CUBU-PV 19:36.22
7 Wisor, Kyle E 14 Rmsc-PV 19:44.13
8 Horn, Matthew G 17 AAC-PV 19:56.24
9 Rosso, Tommy F 36 Rmsc-PV 20:42.22
10 Grimmett-Norris, Robert W 12 CUBU-PV 20:56.17
11 Rodkey, Matt F 17 OCCS-PV NT
12 Diggs, Keith E 13 TCSD-PV NT
13 Newmeyer, Ryan T 14 CUBU-PV NT
14 McLean, Matt B 13 FISH-PV NT
15 Dvorak, Marek C 22 FISH-PV NT