Potomac Valley Swimming 
             PVS Senior LC Champs 2001 - 07/12/2001 to 07/15/2001              
                    Psych Sheet - Friday, July 13 - Prelims                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Horning, Becky C              15 AVST-PV                   1:57.42 
  2  Knight, Meagan C              15 AVST-PV                   1:59.48 
  3  Smith, Marshi L               17 PM-PV                     2:06.38 
  4  Scibek, Rachel A              17 Rmsc-PV                   2:06.50 
  5  Johnson, Shandra C            21 UNUMD-PV                  2:07.15 
  6  Freedman, Molly M             20 CUBU-PV                   2:07.33 
  7  Ertter, Lindsey R             18 CUBU-PV                   2:08.00 
  8  Burke, Rachael M              17 CUBU-PV                   2:08.29 
  9  Hlavka, Lacey M               20 CUBU-PV                   2:08.39 
 10  Amesbury, Quinn Q             19 CUBU-PV                   2:08.83 
 11  Bowman, Kelly E               21 UMD-PV                    2:09.43 
 12  Burke, Amanda C               16 CUBU-PV                   2:09.85 
 13  Swinley, Leslie A             13 CUBU-PV                   2:09.88 
 14  Winings, Diana J              17 CUBU-PV                   2:10.99 
 15  Suguiyama, Erica L            15 CUBU-PV                   2:11.21 
 16  Hamilton, Ally V              19 CUBU-PV                   2:11.25 
 17  Dyson, Catherine G            17 TCSD-PV                   2:11.36 
 18  Shipko, Katie H               17 OCCS-PV                   2:12.11 
 19  Ullrich, Laura C              17 CUBU-PV                   2:12.59 
 20  Lengle, Alyssa M              18 AAC-PV                    2:12.66 
 21  Shipp, Rachel V               18 CUBU-PV                   2:12.81 
 22  Phelps, Holly T               17 CUBU-PV                   2:12.82 
 23  Battle, Ann M                 18 CUBU-PV                   2:12.89 
 24  Beary, Vanessa E              18 CUBU-PV                   2:12.91 
 25  Karel, Emily R                14 Rmsc-PV                   2:13.11 
 26  Harrington, Brittany J        17 Uncub-PV                  2:13.33 
 27  McCoy, April A                17 Uncub-PV                  2:13.54 
 28  Bellis, Caroline J            14 CUBU-PV                   2:13.94 
 29  Kemp, Liz A                   13 CUBU-PV                   2:14.17 
 30  Psaris, Leigh C               13 Snowbirds-PV              2:14.28 
 31  Boland, Christina M           17 CUBU-PV                   2:14.31 
 32  Finegan, Katherine M          13 PM-PV                     2:14.44 
 33  Urso, Kelly M                 17 OCCS-PV                   2:14.58 
 34  Riedlinger, Linneah K         18 UMD-PV                    2:14.71 
 35  Homan, Kate S                 17 Rmsc-PV                   2:14.81 
 36  Yurechko, Christine H         14 TCSD-PV                   2:14.83 
 37  Gold, Kathryn M               16 Rmsc-PV                   2:14.85 
 38  O'Sullivan, Caroline E        15 CUBU-PV                   2:14.94 
 39  Urso, Kerry L                 15 OCCS-PV                   2:15.11 
 40  Case, Jessica L               17 CUBU-PV                   2:15.21 
 41  Baker, Beth O                 40 CUBU-PV                   2:15.23 
 42  Carlini, Janine A             16 Rmsc-PV                   2:15.43 
 43  Sullivan, Colleen I           15 FBST-PV                   2:15.59 
 44  Magnanelli, Kimberly S        18 CUBU-PV                   2:15.75 
 45  Hnath, Lillian M              18 CUBU-PV                   2:15.76 
 46  Connor, Casey E               18 Rmsc-PV                   2:16.13 
 47  McCarthy, Katelyn             17 Rmsc-PV                   2:16.27 
 48  McDermott, Elana R            17 CUBU-PV                   2:16.37 
 49  Burke, Kelly A                17 CUBU-PV                   2:16.50 
 50  Razo, Ashley B                17 OCCS-PV                   2:16.51 
 51  Tolbert, Rachel E             15 Rmsc-PV                   2:16.54 
 52  Smith, Jennifer               18 CUBU-PV                   2:16.67 
 53  Filak, Christine A            18 CUBU-PV                   2:16.69 
 54  Law, Colleen M                13 CUBU-PV                   2:16.94 
 55  Newell, Megan M               13 AVST-PV                   2:16.95 
 56  Buck, Coco S                  18 YORK-PV                   2:16.97 
 57  Crudup, Tiffany N             17 CUBU-PV                   2:16.99 
 58  Huang, Christina              17 CUBU-PV                   2:17.09 
 59  Zhao, Lindsey L               15 Rmsc-PV                   2:17.36 
 60  Wallace, Cameron A            14 OCCS-PV                   2:18.29 
 61  Havard, Lauren R              17 CUBU-PV                   2:18.42 
 62  McKee, Kaitlin C              15 TCSD-PV                   2:18.45 
 63  Lyons, Erin M                 17 Rmsc-PV                   2:18.61 
 64  Mulholland, Kristina M        17 OCCS-PV                   2:19.36 
 65  Nichols, Christine E          13 CUBU-PV                   2:19.36 
 66  Howard, Julia                 17 CUBU-PV                   2:19.64 
 67  Edmondson, Lauren R           16 TCSD-PV                   2:19.71 
 68  Staples, Audrey N             16 OCCS-PV                   2:19.77 
 69  Mortensen, Danielle N         14 AVST-PV                   2:19.86 
 70  Papa, Johanna E               15 Rmsc-PV                   2:19.96 
 71  Quimby, Casey M               17 CUBU-PV                   2:21.10 
 72  Horne, Lindsey A              15 OCCS-PV                   2:21.21 
 73  Keith, Kendra J               14 Uncub-PV                  2:23.80 
 74  Johnsen, Whitney W            18 CUBU-PV                   2:25.32 
 75  Stevens, Allison E            14 FAST-PV                   2:27.31 
 
Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Dolan, Tom                    25 CUBU-PV                   1:49.50 
  2  Boyle, Nate P                 23 AVST-PV                   1:52.20 
  3  Long, Greg M                  20 CUBU-PV                   1:52.68 
  4  Suguiyama, Yuri F             18 CUBU-PV                   1:54.62 
  5  Brado, Matt J                 21 CUBU-PV                   1:56.12 
  6  Sethso Thorn, Torwai          19 CUBU-PV                   1:56.21 
  7  Valdivieso, Juan P            20 CUBU-PV                   1:56.25 
  8  Liscinsky, Mark M             19 Rmsc-PV                   1:58.20 
  9  Boyle, Matt W                 19 AVST-PV                   1:58.47 
 10  Meleski, Chris J              16 CUBU-PV                   1:58.50 
 11  Gibson, Chris R               17 CUBU-PV                   1:58.59 
 12  Bassett, Ethan C              20 CUBU-PV                   1:58.80 
 13  Furlong, Kevin J              18 CUBU-PV                   1:59.44 
 14  Duffy, Rob E                  20 AVST-PV                   1:59.45 
 15  Martens, Steuart S            18 CUBU-PV                   1:59.57 
 16  Fisher, Kevin J               17 TNT-PV                    1:59.73 
 17  Benedick, Matt F              17 Rmsc-PV                   2:00.68 
 18  Rimm, Scott A                 19 CUBU-PV                   2:00.74 
 19  Gercenstein, Ross J           17 TCSD-PV                   2:00.93 
 20  Malchak, Michael S            21 UMD-PV                    2:01.07 
 21  Baxter, Mark E                20 MECK-NC                   2:01.32 
 22  Mengering, Jonathan E         17 Rmsc-PV                   2:01.35 
 23  Dugan, Jon M                  17 CUBU-PV                   2:02.27 
 24  Peterson, Mike R              19 CUBU-PV                   2:02.34 
 25  McGillicuddy, Matt A          17 CUBU-PV                   2:02.34 
 26  Shomberger, Stephen J         16 CUBU-PV                   2:02.89 
 27  Belote, Brandon J             17 TCSD-PV                   2:02.99 
 28  Tan, Joe H                    17 CUBU-PV                   2:03.00 
 29  Bassler, Christopher C        19 TCSD-PV                   2:03.01 
 30  Sullivan, Hugh V              15 CUBU-PV                   2:03.03 
 31  Hicks, Jeff N                 19 CUBU-PV                   2:03.14 
 32  Mechak, Joey T                14 Rmsc-PV                   2:03.16 
 33  Mendelsohn, Andrew M          16 CUBU-PV                   2:03.30 
 34  Carey, Tim J                  20 CUBU-PV                   2:03.49 
 35  Garcia, Guillermo A           15 TCSD-PV                   2:03.68 
 36  King, Peter D                 17 YORK-PV                   2:03.71 
 37  Anstrom, Mike C               18 VSC-PV                    2:03.72 
 38  Adler, Jason S                15 CUBU-PV                   2:04.43 
 39  Foss, Andrew A                16 Uncub-PV                  2:04.46 
 40  Gerwig, Ryan G                17 CUBU-PV                   2:04.54 
 41  Ott, Mike                     16 CUBU-PV                   2:04.86 
 42  Foley, Christophr J           14 TNT-PV                    2:05.12 
 43  Dufek, Chris J                16 CUBU-PV                   2:05.29 
 44  Yarbrough, Chester K          19 CUBU-PV                   2:05.37 
 45  Matthews, Richard A           15 AVST-PV                   2:05.77 
 46  Reed, Dan A                   18 HACC-PV                   2:05.84 
 47  Weldon, Kirk J                17 CUBU-PV                   2:06.63 
 48  Rush, Patrick A               18 YORK-PV                   2:06.79 
 49  Rohleder, Daniel S            14 TCSD-PV                   2:07.23 
 50  Dugan, Matt J                 15 CUBU-PV                   2:09.45 
 51  Mudd, Chris I                 17 CUBU-PV                   2:09.59 
 52  Morris, James E               17 CUBU-PV                   2:10.53 
 53  Carman, Roger L               15 Rmsc-PV                   2:11.26 
 54  Eddy, Rick W                  16 CUBU-PV                   2:15.59 
 
Event 5  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.19
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ertter, Lindsey R             18 CUBU-PV                   1:11.22 
  2  Buck, Coco S                  18 YORK-PV                   1:13.73 
  3  Chang, Leeann T               15 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.18 
  4  Schaffner, Rachael A          18 CUBU-PV                   1:16.37 
  5  Kuga, Katie A                 19 CUBU-PV                   1:16.45 
  6  Basel, Jenny E                13 AVST-PV                   1:16.64 
  7  Shipko, Katie H               17 OCCS-PV                   1:18.23 
  8  Tolbert, Rachel E             15 Rmsc-PV                   1:18.32 
  9  Burke, Kelly A                17 CUBU-PV                   1:18.37 
 10  Howard, Julia                 17 CUBU-PV                   1:18.40 
 11  Lichtblau, Jennifer L         16 CUBU-PV                   1:18.80 
 12  Petak, Ashley L               16 Rmsc-PV                   1:18.83 
 13  Lester, Katie E               14 YORK-PV                   1:19.33 
 14  Zhao, Lindsey L               15 Rmsc-PV                   1:19.34 
 15  Boland, Christina M           17 CUBU-PV                   1:19.59 
 16  Nadal, Andrea K               14 YORK-PV                   1:20.24 
 17  Brosch, Jessica E             18 Rmsc-PV                   1:20.28 
 18  Scibek, Debbie J              14 Rmsc-PV                   1:20.60 
 19  Lewis, Carissa D              18 OCCS-PV                   1:20.68 
 20  Madej, Hannah L               14 CUBU-PV                   1:20.77 
 21  Verdin, Emily F               15 FBST-PV                   1:20.89 
 22  Burbach, Ashley D             17 YORK-PV                   1:21.04 
 23  Littlefield, Sarah A          18 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.29 
 24  Olivos, Maegan E              16 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.75 
 25  Penning, Liz M                15 OCCS-PV                   1:22.25 
 26  Fisher, Nicole M              21 CUBU-PV                   1:22.51 
 27  Flader, Ellen J               14 CUBU-PV                   1:22.70 
 28  Walker, Ashleigh L            17 CUBU-PV                   1:22.72 
 29  Ruscher, Stacey M             16 Uncub-PV                  1:22.75 
 30  Brofft, Rebecca E             13 VSC-PV                    1:22.80 
 31  Studley, Tara M               15 PM-PV                     1:22.99 
 32  Brake, Meghan A               16 CUBU-PV                   1:23.19 
 33  Ogren, Kim L                  15 CUBU-PV                   1:23.31 
 34  Beales, Kristen E             13 AAC-PV                    1:23.56 
 35  Cobble, Liz A                 15 AAC-PV                    1:23.80 
 36  Swiger, Leigh H               13 Snowbirds-PV              1:23.90 
 37  Nichols, Christine E          13 CUBU-PV                   1:24.01 
 38  Collier, Michelle E           16 CUBU-PV                   1:24.02 
 39  Raddatz, Megan E              13 OCCS-PV                   1:24.12 
 40  Kemp, Erin L                  18 CUBU-PV                   1:24.15 
 41  Cousins, Christy R            18 OCCS-PV                   1:24.40 
 42  Smith, Megan J                15 Rmsc-PV                   1:25.26 
 43  Mims, Emily A                 13 AVST-PV                   1:26.14 
 44  Neill, Erin L                 16 CUBU-PV                   1:26.17 
 
Event 6  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.59
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Moses, ED E                   21 CUBU-PV                   1:03.40 
  2  Hopwood, Jeff C               21 CUBU-PV                   1:04.21 
  3  Werner, Scott S               22 CUBU-PV                   1:04.22 
  4  Eddy, Rick W                  16 CUBU-PV                   1:04.42 
  5  Marrs, Jarrod T               26 CUBU-PV                   1:04.47 
  6  Furlong, Kevin J              18 CUBU-PV                   1:04.59 
  7  Molina, Ari G                 14 CUBU-PV                   1:05.19 
  8  Betts, Justin M               20 CUBU-PV                   1:06.00 
  9  Spoon, Ryan D                 20 CUBU-PV                   1:06.25 
 10  Emilio, Luis B                22 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.67 
 11  Velez, Daniel N               17 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.92 
 12  Liscinsky, Mark M             19 Rmsc-PV                   1:07.00 
 13  Kaufman, Jonathan F           17 Rmsc-PV                   1:07.38 
 14  Norman, Matt A                20 CUBU-PV                   1:07.87 
 15  Brofft, Robert E              17 VSC-PV                    1:08.33 
 16  Hurley, Ryan P                15 CUBU-PV                   1:10.22 
 17  Emory, Michael A              18 CUBU-PV                   1:10.80 
 18  Richards, David C             16 TCSD-PV                   1:10.83 
 19  DeWeese, Peter N              22 PM-PV                     1:11.27 
 20  Potucek, Daniel C             17 CUBU-PV                   1:11.50 
 21  Gerwig, Ryan G                17 CUBU-PV                   1:11.65 
 22  Nguyen, Peter J               17 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.61 
 23  MacLennan, Brett H            16 OCCS-PV                   1:12.79 
 24  Brownell, Sam E               18 TCSD-PV                   1:12.82 
 25  Maddux, Tom P                 15 Snowbirds-PV              1:12.90 
 26  Sullivan, Sean S              15 CUBU-PV                   1:13.00 
 27  Pratt, Justin E               17 TNT-PV                    1:13.44 
 28  Rodkey, Matt F                17 OCCS-PV                   1:14.22 
 29  Weldon, Scott S               17 CUBU-PV                   1:14.33 
 30  Middel, Alexander S           14 TNT-PV                    1:14.35 
 31  Fishman, Alan J               17 AAC-PV                    1:14.39 
 32  Dewhurst, Robert S            17 CUBU-PV                   1:14.58 
 33  Packard, Richard C            17 OCCS-PV                   1:14.74 
 34  Kayagil, Turan A              16 CUBU-PV                   1:15.58 
 35  Stein, Jeff D                 15 Rmsc-PV                   1:19.50 
 
Event 7  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.59
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kelly, Emily C                14 AVST-PV                   1:01.79 
  2  Brosch, Jessica E             18 Rmsc-PV                   1:02.02 
  3  Freedman, Molly M             20 CUBU-PV                   1:02.53 
  4  Knight, Meagan C              15 AVST-PV                   1:02.86 
  5  O'Sullivan, Caroline E        15 CUBU-PV                   1:03.77 
  6  Razo, Ashley B                17 OCCS-PV                   1:05.06 
  7  McLaughlin, Jen L             20 CUBU-PV                   1:05.33 
  8  Baker, Beth O                 40 CUBU-PV                   1:05.61 
  9  Gold, Kathryn M               16 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.01 
 10  Suguiyama, Erica L            15 CUBU-PV                   1:06.30 
 11  Winings, Diana J              17 CUBU-PV                   1:06.62 
 12  Newell, Megan M               13 AVST-PV                   1:06.63 
 13  Roller, Cynthia R             18 CUBU-PV                   1:06.74 
 14  Ullrich, Laura C              17 CUBU-PV                   1:06.91 
 15  Coleman, Jill C               20 FBST-PV                   1:07.15 
 16  Bellis, Caroline J            14 CUBU-PV                   1:07.30 
 17  Beller, Yeng Lan E            13 CUBU-PV                   1:07.52 
 18  Horning, Becky C              15 AVST-PV                   1:07.77 
 19  Schaffner, Rachael A          18 CUBU-PV                   1:07.96 
 20  Cousins, Christy R            18 OCCS-PV                   1:07.99 
 21  McCoy, April A                17 Uncub-PV                  1:08.21 
 22  Urso, Kelly M                 17 OCCS-PV                   1:08.38 
 23  Carlini, Janine A             16 Rmsc-PV                   1:08.39 
 24  Smith, Jennifer               18 CUBU-PV                   1:08.78 
 25  Teague, Rebekah M             16 HACC-PV                   1:08.80 
 26  Dyson, Catherine G            17 TCSD-PV                   1:09.23 
 27  Kemp, Liz A                   13 CUBU-PV                   1:09.44 
 28  Shipp, Rachel V               18 CUBU-PV                   1:09.45 
 29  Rawson, Emily M               17 Rmsc-PV                   1:09.52 
 30  Staples, Audrey N             16 OCCS-PV                   1:09.59 
 31  McCarthy, Katelyn             17 Rmsc-PV                   1:09.70 
 32  Calanog, Michelle M           17 CUBU-PV                   1:09.82 
 33  Rowan, Jen K                  16 Rmsc-PV                   1:09.84 
 34  Constantino, Dana L           13 FISH-PV                   1:09.99 
 35  Mulholland, Kristina M        17 OCCS-PV                   1:10.01 
 36  Parker, Rachel H              16 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.05 
 37  Rai, Vanessa N                18 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.44 
 38  Phelps, Holly T               17 CUBU-PV                   1:10.49 
 39  Puglisi, Laurie Beth B        14 TCSD-PV                   1:10.54 
 40  Felker, Courtney L            17 CUBU-PV                   1:10.56 
 41  Kemp, Erin L                  18 CUBU-PV                   1:10.73 
 42  Mobley, Becky K               14 PM-PV                     1:10.80 
 43  Case, Jessica L               17 CUBU-PV                   1:10.88 
 44  Buki, Alison G                15 TCSD-PV                   1:10.89 
 45  Keith, Kendra J               14 Uncub-PV                  1:11.15 
 46  Havard, Lauren R              17 CUBU-PV                   1:11.20 
 47  Yurechko, Christine H         14 TCSD-PV                   1:11.27 
 48  JU, Leslie L                  16 FISH-PV                   1:11.35 
 49  Pike, Betsy A                 16 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.45 
 50  Lindberg, Sarah E             14 OCCS-PV                   1:11.49 
 51  Wallace, Cameron A            14 OCCS-PV                   1:11.53 
 52  McKee, Kaitlin C              15 TCSD-PV                   1:11.84 
 53  Battle, Ann M                 18 CUBU-PV                   1:11.87 
 54  Tan, Jennifer H               16 CUBU-PV                   1:12.34 
 55  Stevens, Allison E            14 FAST-PV                   1:12.46 
 56  Law, Colleen M                13 CUBU-PV                   1:12.52 
 57  Papa, Johanna E               15 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.54 
 58  Herrmann, Laura K             13 VSC-PV                    1:12.56 
 59  Madej, Hannah L               14 CUBU-PV                   1:15.44 
 
Event 8  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.09
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Raab, Michael F               18 Rmsc-PV                     56.20 
  2  Duffy, Rob E                  20 AVST-PV                     57.03 
  3  Valdivieso, Juan P            20 CUBU-PV                     57.21 
  4  Baxter, Mark E                20 MECK-NC                     57.79 
  5  Gibson, Chris R               17 CUBU-PV                     58.54 
  6  Anstrom, Mike C               18 VSC-PV                      58.76 
  7  King, Peter D                 17 YORK-PV                     59.74 
  8  Brado, Matt J                 21 CUBU-PV                     59.76 
  9  Boyle, Nate P                 23 AVST-PV                     59.81 
 10  Means, Michael K              19 HACC-PV                   1:00.00 
 11  Lindberg, Chris J             19 OCCS-PV                   1:00.17 
 12  Liscinsky, Mark M             19 Rmsc-PV                   1:00.30 
 13  Werner, Scott S               22 CUBU-PV                   1:00.50 
 14  Wellington, Eric B            18 CUBU-PV                   1:00.74 
 15  Fisher, Kevin J               17 TNT-PV                    1:00.87 
 16  Ras, Hank L                   17 Rmsc-PV                   1:00.88 
 17  Linn, Mike L                  17 Machine-PV                1:01.25 
 18  Elsaesser, Evan B             17 CUBU-PV                   1:01.41 
 19  Zarate, Julio L               19 CUBU-PV                   1:01.68 
 20  Emory, Michael A              18 CUBU-PV                   1:01.80 
 21  Landrum, Greg L               18 FBST-PV                   1:01.86 
 22  Hopwood, Jeff C               21 CUBU-PV                   1:02.33 
 23  Ryan, Kelly M                 22 Rmsc-PV                   1:02.38 
 24  Gercenstein, Ross J           17 TCSD-PV                   1:02.43 
 25  Balint, Michael V             16 TCSD-PV                   1:02.85 
 26  Kelsey, Jeff D                18 Rmsc-PV                   1:02.98 
 27  Belote, Brandon J             17 TCSD-PV                   1:03.00 
 28  Rohleder, Daniel S            14 TCSD-PV                   1:03.01 
 29  Wolff, Matt M                 18 AAC-PV                    1:03.09 
 30  Delquadro, Kyle M             16 YORK-PV                   1:03.33 
 31  Lillard, Jim D                16 YORK-PV                   1:03.35 
 32  Peterson, Mike R              19 CUBU-PV                   1:03.43 
 33  Bassler, Christopher C        19 TCSD-PV                   1:03.50 
 34  Packard, Richard C            17 OCCS-PV                   1:03.57 
 35  Emilio, Luis B                22 Rmsc-PV                   1:03.64 
 36  Weldon, Scott S               17 CUBU-PV                   1:03.87 
 37  Miller, Ben S                 14 CUBU-PV                   1:03.90 
 38  Kapit, Jason A                17 Rmsc-PV                   1:04.02 
 39  Olympia, Richard D            16 CUBU-PV                   1:04.06 
 40  Reed, Dan A                   18 HACC-PV                   1:04.18 
 41  Cartwright, Mike E            16 OCCS-PV                   1:04.38 
 42  Dobson, Chris P               16 Rmsc-PV                   1:04.54 
 43  Shomberger, Stephen J         16 CUBU-PV                   1:04.55 
 44  Kayagil, Turan A              16 CUBU-PV                   1:04.82 
 45  Pascale, Joe R                18 CUBU-PV                   1:05.01 
 46  Mengering, Jonathan E         17 Rmsc-PV                   1:05.03 
 47  Brofft, Robert E              17 VSC-PV                    1:05.12 
 48  Benedick, Matt F              17 Rmsc-PV                   1:05.47 
 49  Rodgers, Michael              17 TNT-PV                    1:05.57 
 50  Foley, Christophr J           14 TNT-PV                    1:05.80 
 51  Pool, Christopher D           14 CUBU-PV                   1:05.87 
 52  Barrett, Kyle T               14 CUBU-PV                   1:05.92 
 53  Fishman, Alan J               17 AAC-PV                    1:06.24 
 54  Vogel, Danny L                17 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.75 
 55  Wang, Luke C                  14 Rmsc-PV                   1:07.95 
 56  Wandner, Ian D                14 CUBU-PV                   1:08.18 
 
Event 9  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:32.09
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kelly, Emily C                14 AVST-PV                   4:58.92 
  2  Kenworthy, Cathy A            17 FISH-PV                   5:03.26 
  3  Chang, Leeann T               15 Rmsc-PV                   5:03.85 
  4  Hamilton, Ally V              19 CUBU-PV                   5:08.26 
  5  Hlavka, Lacey M               20 CUBU-PV                   5:08.54 
  6  O'Brien, Julie D              14 CUBU-PV                   5:13.06 
  7  Verdin, Emily F               15 FBST-PV                   5:16.18 
  8  Harrington, Brittany J        17 Uncub-PV                  5:16.24 
  9  Vukmanic, Jill A              18 Rmsc-PV                   5:19.20 
 10  Yurechko, Christine H         14 TCSD-PV                   5:19.52 
 11  Burbach, Ashley D             17 YORK-PV                   5:19.84 
 12  Zarin, Jordan A               14 Rmsc-PV                   5:22.54 
 13  Swinley, Leslie A             13 CUBU-PV                   5:24.20 
 14  Scibek, Debbie J              14 Rmsc-PV                   5:24.74 
 15  Christensen, Mei L            12 FISH-PV                   5:26.09 
 16  Parker, Rachel H              16 Rmsc-PV                   5:28.19 
 17  Petak, Ashley L               16 Rmsc-PV                   5:29.64 
 18  Knight, Meagan C              15 AVST-PV                   5:29.78 
 19  Kemp, Erin L                  18 CUBU-PV                   5:30.10 
 20  Flader, Ellen J               14 CUBU-PV                   5:31.82 
 21  Swiger, Leigh H               13 Snowbirds-PV              5:31.89 
 22  Collier, Michelle E           16 CUBU-PV                   5:35.59 
 23  Horne, Lindsey A              15 OCCS-PV                   5:41.97 
 24  Lindberg, Sarah E             14 OCCS-PV                   5:45.64 
 
Event 10  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:04.09
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sethso Thorn, Torwai          19 CUBU-PV                   4:29.68 
  2  Raab, Michael F               18 Rmsc-PV                   4:35.93 
  3  Bassett, Ethan C              20 CUBU-PV                   4:40.92 
  4  Long, Greg M                  20 CUBU-PV                   4:41.03 
  5  Brownell, Sam E               18 TCSD-PV                   4:50.65 
  6  Tan, Joe H                    17 CUBU-PV                   4:50.92 
  7  Fisher, Kevin J               17 TNT-PV                    4:51.36 
  8  Ott, Mike                     16 CUBU-PV                   4:51.56 
  9  Garcia, Guillermo A           15 TCSD-PV                   4:51.92 
 10  MacLennan, Brett H            16 OCCS-PV                   4:53.68 
 11  Weldon, Kirk J                17 CUBU-PV                   4:57.65 
 12  Emory, Michael A              18 CUBU-PV                   4:57.80 
 13  Dobson, Chris P               16 Rmsc-PV                   4:57.87 
 14  Martens, Steuart S            18 CUBU-PV                   4:58.16 
 15  Hurley, Ryan P                15 CUBU-PV                   4:58.70 
 16  Sanderson, Cory E             16 Rmsc-PV                   5:02.12 
 17  Cartwright, Mike E            16 OCCS-PV                   5:04.66 
 18  Pitts, Cabot J                16 CUBU-PV                   5:05.49 
 19  Dugan, Matt J                 15 CUBU-PV                   5:09.26 
 20  Yarbrough, Chester K          19 CUBU-PV                   5:15.11 
 21  Morris, James E               17 CUBU-PV                   5:17.70 
 22  Wolff, Matt M                 18 AAC-PV                    5:18.24