February Challenge Meet
South Run Receation Center
February 9-11, 2001
PVI-01-0202-20
Meet Results -Yards
Men 9-10 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1622 DOW, Larry 9 AAC PV 31.64 11
2 1618 DEGEORGES, TREY 10 AAC PV 31.72 9
3 1314 AUGER, AUSTIN 10 TCSD PV 32.51 8
4 1523 WEBB, WILL 10 YORK PV 32.52 7
5 1003 HEFFERNAN, SEAN 9 FBST PV 32.56 6
6 1199 VEST, KEVIN 9 VSC PV 33.11 5
7 1188 MUNCH, ROBBIE 9 VSC PV 33.40 4
8 1375 HAHN, LUCAS 10 YORK PV 33.55 3
9 1350 KING, CHRISTOPHE 9 TCSD PV 33.77 2
10 1693 SARGENT, ERIC 9 OCCS PV 34.14 1
11 1277 PREDIERI, HOUSTON 9 TCSD PV 34.21 -
12 1468 DESTRO, MARK 10 YORK PV 34.38 -
13 1284 RICHARDS, STEPHEN 9 TCSD PV 34.70 -
14 1725 JANSEN, DEVIN 9 OCCS PV 34.99 -
15 1274 MATSON, ERIK 9 TCSD PV 35.13 -
16 1543 CRUZ, JOHN 9 YORK PV 35.41 -
17 1187 MARSHALL, JEFF 9 VSC PV 35.73 -
18 1270 HERRERA, ALEJANDRO 10 TCSD PV 35.77 -
19 1710 MERRYMAN, SCOTT 9 OCCS PV 35.85 -
20 1430 PEREZ, Matt 10 YORK PV 35.87 -
21 1321 CIMONS, BEN 10 TCSD PV 36.03 -
22 1542 KEARNS, Chris 10 YORK PV 36.37 -
23 1701 WINCHELL, JUSTIN 9 OCCS PV 36.63 -
24 1522 SHIFFLETT, Chris 9 YORK PV 36.75 -
25 1520 IVEY, KEVIN 9 YORK PV 37.11 -
26 1460 KING, JAY 9 YORK PV 37.72 -
27 1472 LAIRD, MATTHEW 9 YORK PV 37.89 -
28 1569 CHESTNUT, MICHAEL 9 YORK PV 38.05 -
29 1722 HELTZEL, BRYCE 9 OCCS PV 38.65 -
30 1485 COOK, Tommy 10 YORK PV 38.79 -
31 1181 HAUSER, BOB 9 VSC PV 38.88 -
32 1723 HUGHES, DAN 9 OCCS PV 38.91 -
33 1300 DOLAN, KEEGAN 9 TCSD PV 39.10 -
34 1278 PUGLIESE, Nick 10 TCSD PV 39.57 -
35 1269 FUCHS, ANDREW 9 TCSD PV 39.82 -
36 1527 HEATH, THEJS 10 YORK PV 40.36 -
37 1140 O'BRIEN, T.J. 10 VSC PV 41.64 -
38 1013 COLEMAN, TROY 9 FBST PV 42.03 -
39 1497 LOOMIS, STUART 9 YORK PV 42.13 -
40 1507 SCHWARZ, Thomas 9 YORK PV 42.32 -
41 1345 TRULUCK, WALKER 9 TCSD PV 42.53 -
42 1504 RICHARDS, ANDREW 9 YORK PV 43.21 -
43 1407 QUINTELA, CARLOS 10 YORK PV 43.65 -
44 1695 TAYLOR, ERIC 10 OCCS PV 44.02 -
45 1086 SWANSON, BRENT 9 AVST PV 44.14 -
46 1008 SILVERMAN, A.J. 10 FBST PV 44.58 -
47 1458 LEVINE, BRIAN 9 YORK PV 44.68 -
48 1503 NICOL, AUSTIN 10 YORK PV 45.77 -
49 1736 HYON, MICHAEL 10 YORK PV 47.80 -
50 1339 PUGLIESE, MATTHEW 9 TCSD PV 50.39 -
- 1139 DES ROCHES, JAKE 10 VSC PV NS -
- 1005 FRAZIER, ALEX 9 FBST PV NS -
- 1001 BURNS II, DAVID 9 FBST PV NS -
- 1459 LEE-KRAMER, STEVEN 10 YORK PV NS -
- 1291 MULLER, ANTOINE 10 TCSD PV NS -
- 1457 ZAPPLE, Chris 9 YORK PV NS -
- 1433 SIEBACH, JEFFREY 10 YORK PV NS -
- 1545 COHEN, JESSE 9 YORK PV NS -
- 1341 ROOT, NATHANIEL 9 TCSD PV NS -
- 1525 CATE, Danny 9 YORK PV NS -
- 1325 EPSTEIN, NATHAN 10 TCSD PV NS -
- 1677 SCHWOPPE, Max 9 OCCS PV NS -
- 1566 CHUSLO, NATHANIEL 10 YORK PV NS -
Men 9-10 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1191 PATTERSON, CAMERON 10 VSC PV 33.85 11
2 1454 FLETCHER, SEAN 9 YORK PV 34.56 9
3 1061 CASEY, THOMAS 9 AVST PV 35.71 8
4 1464 HALLOCK, MICHAEL 9 YORK PV 37.13 7
5 1523 WEBB, WILL 10 YORK PV 37.55 6
6 1274 MATSON, ERIK 9 TCSD PV 38.11 5
7 1003 HEFFERNAN, SEAN 9 FBST PV 38.20 4
8 1284 RICHARDS, STEPHEN 9 TCSD PV 38.52 3
9 1468 DESTRO, MARK 10 YORK PV 39.17 2
10 1213 BYRNE, Jeb 10 TCSD PV 39.76 1
11 1693 SARGENT, ERIC 9 OCCS PV 39.91 -
12 1117 FONT, KEEFER 10 AVST PV 40.06 -
13 1460 KING, JAY 9 YORK PV 40.14 -
14 1350 KING, CHRISTOPHE 9 TCSD PV 40.21 -
15 1535 BOGART, Robertino 10 YORK PV 40.34 -
16 1188 MUNCH, ROBBIE 9 VSC PV 40.40 -
17 1430 PEREZ, Matt 10 YORK PV 40.43 -
18 1725 JANSEN, DEVIN 9 OCCS PV 40.51 -
19 1664 PRESCOTT, JOHN 9 OCCS PV 41.34 -
20 1542 KEARNS, Chris 10 YORK PV 41.62 -
21 1084 TRAM, ANDREW 9 AVST PV 41.80 -
22 1321 CIMONS, BEN 10 TCSD PV 42.65 -
23 1187 MARSHALL, JEFF 9 VSC PV 42.67 -
24 1679 STRONKO, Jake 9 OCCS PV 43.08 -
25 1543 CRUZ, JOHN 9 YORK PV 43.88 -
26 1569 CHESTNUT, MICHAEL 9 YORK PV 44.76 -
27 1008 SILVERMAN, A.J. 10 FBST PV 44.84 -
28 1140 O'BRIEN, T.J. 10 VSC PV 45.32 -
28 1300 DOLAN, KEEGAN 9 TCSD PV 45.32 -
30 1723 HUGHES, DAN 9 OCCS PV 45.93 -
31 1294 WILLIAMS, Alex 9 TCSD PV 45.94 -
32 1695 TAYLOR, ERIC 10 OCCS PV 46.12 -
33 1278 PUGLIESE, Nick 10 TCSD PV 47.30 -
34 1181 HAUSER, BOB 9 VSC PV 47.57 -
35 1269 FUCHS, ANDREW 9 TCSD PV 48.62 -
36 1503 NICOL, AUSTIN 10 YORK PV 49.00 -
37 1504 RICHARDS, ANDREW 9 YORK PV 50.46 -
38 1497 LOOMIS, STUART 9 YORK PV 50.47 -
39 1086 SWANSON, BRENT 9 AVST PV 51.08 -
40 1511 UDLER, BERT 9 YORK PV 52.73 -
41 1736 HYON, MICHAEL 10 YORK PV 57.13 -
- 1345 TRULUCK, WALKER 9 TCSD PV DQ -
- 1457 ZAPPLE, Chris 9 YORK PV NS -
- 1139 DES ROCHES, JAKE 10 VSC PV NS -
- 1480 BALLEN, PETER 9 YORK PV NS -
- 1005 FRAZIER, ALEX 9 FBST PV NS -
- 1001 BURNS II, DAVID 9 FBST PV NS -
- 1291 MULLER, ANTOINE 10 TCSD PV NS -
- 1534 SMITH, Walt 10 YORK PV NS -
- 1545 COHEN, JESSE 9 YORK PV NS -
Men 9-10 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1607 WINCHESTER, BRIAN 10 AAC PV 35.95 11
2 1314 AUGER, AUSTIN 10 TCSD PV 37.54 9
3 1006 STEVENS, EDDIE 10 FBST PV 41.48 8
4 1191 PATTERSON, CAMERON 10 VSC PV 42.02 7
5 1520 IVEY, KEVIN 9 YORK PV 42.59 6
6 1213 BYRNE, Jeb 10 TCSD PV 42.97 5
7 1535 BOGART, Robertino 10 YORK PV 43.00 4
8 1186 KENAH, MICHAEL 10 VSC PV 43.09 3
9 1525 CATE, Danny 9 YORK PV 43.84 2
10 1254 WHIPKEY, BRENDAN 10 TCSD PV 45.06 1
11 1350 KING, CHRISTOPHE 9 TCSD PV 45.50 -
12 1277 PREDIERI, HOUSTON 9 TCSD PV 45.63 -
13 1084 TRAM, ANDREW 9 AVST PV 45.79 -
14 1701 WINCHELL, JUSTIN 9 OCCS PV 45.88 -
15 1693 SARGENT, ERIC 9 OCCS PV 46.20 -
16 1596 GORSKI, DANIEL 9 AAC PV 46.91 -
17 1622 DOW, Larry 9 AAC PV 46.93 -
18 1472 LAIRD, MATTHEW 9 YORK PV 47.11 -
19 1140 O'BRIEN, T.J. 10 VSC PV 47.14 -
20 1527 HEATH, THEJS 10 YORK PV 47.34 -
21 1199 VEST, KEVIN 9 VSC PV 47.63 -
22 1117 FONT, KEEFER 10 AVST PV 48.52 -
23 1542 KEARNS, Chris 10 YORK PV 48.62 -
24 1430 PEREZ, Matt 10 YORK PV 48.66 -
25 1013 COLEMAN, TROY 9 FBST PV 49.65 -
26 1222 EMORY, Danny 10 TCSD PV 50.09 -
27 1468 DESTRO, MARK 10 YORK PV 50.18 -
27 1460 KING, JAY 9 YORK PV 50.18 -
29 1181 HAUSER, BOB 9 VSC PV 50.29 -
30 1723 HUGHES, DAN 9 OCCS PV 50.73 -
31 1278 PUGLIESE, Nick 10 TCSD PV 51.99 -
32 1485 COOK, Tommy 10 YORK PV 52.07 -
33 1543 CRUZ, JOHN 9 YORK PV 52.93 -
34 1550 CUBETA, ROBERT 10 YORK PV 53.94 -
35 1522 SHIFFLETT, Chris 9 YORK PV 54.45 -
36 1511 UDLER, BERT 9 YORK PV 54.82 -
37 1664 PRESCOTT, JOHN 9 OCCS PV 55.46 -
38 1407 QUINTELA, CARLOS 10 YORK PV 55.90 -
39 1294 WILLIAMS, Alex 9 TCSD PV 56.82 -
40 1503 NICOL, AUSTIN 10 YORK PV 59.93 -
41 1093 GAMBLA, TIMOTHY 9 AVST PV 1:00.42 -
42 1339 PUGLIESE, MATTHEW 9 TCSD PV 1:01.15 -
43 1677 SCHWOPPE, Max 9 OCCS PV 1:01.51 -
44 1507 SCHWARZ, Thomas 9 YORK PV 1:08.44 -
- 1736 HYON, MICHAEL 10 YORK PV DQ -
- 1187 MARSHALL, JEFF 9 VSC PV DQ -
- 1458 LEVINE, BRIAN 9 YORK PV DQ -
- 1325 EPSTEIN, NATHAN 10 TCSD PV NS -
- 1166 HINK, JOHNNY 10 VSC PV NS -
- 1545 COHEN, JESSE 9 YORK PV NS -
- 1005 FRAZIER, ALEX 9 FBST PV NS -
- 1291 MULLER, ANTOINE 10 TCSD PV NS -
- 1480 BALLEN, PETER 9 YORK PV NS -
- 1534 SMITH, Walt 10 YORK PV NS -
- 1464 HALLOCK, MICHAEL 9 YORK PV NS -
- 1433 SIEBACH, JEFFREY 10 YORK PV NS -
- 1341 ROOT, NATHANIEL 9 TCSD PV NS -
- 1566 CHUSLO, NATHANIEL 10 YORK PV NS -
Men 9-10 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1006 STEVENS, EDDIE 10 FBST PV 33.70 11
2 1607 WINCHESTER, BRIAN 10 AAC PV 34.00 9
3 1222 EMORY, Danny 10 TCSD PV 35.33 8
4 1618 DEGEORGES, TREY 10 AAC PV 35.72 7
5 1213 BYRNE, Jeb 10 TCSD PV 35.99 6
6 1663 MACDONALD, ANGUS 9 OCCS PV 37.10 5
7 1314 AUGER, AUSTIN 10 TCSD PV 38.18 4
8 1657 VERDUCCI, MATTHEW 9 OCCS PV 39.94 3
9 1710 MERRYMAN, SCOTT 9 OCCS PV 40.06 2
10 1464 HALLOCK, MICHAEL 9 YORK PV 40.68 1
11 1310 TRAVIS, TOR 10 TCSD PV 41.18 -
12 1375 HAHN, LUCAS 10 YORK PV 41.19 -
13 1725 JANSEN, DEVIN 9 OCCS PV 42.28 -
14 1084 TRAM, ANDREW 9 AVST PV 42.38 -
15 1300 DOLAN, KEEGAN 9 TCSD PV 42.39 -
16 1550 CUBETA, ROBERT 10 YORK PV 42.53 -
17 1321 CIMONS, BEN 10 TCSD PV 42.90 -
18 1254 WHIPKEY, BRENDAN 10 TCSD PV 43.74 -
19 1664 PRESCOTT, JOHN 9 OCCS PV 43.89 -
20 1187 MARSHALL, JEFF 9 VSC PV 45.47 -
21 1722 HELTZEL, BRYCE 9 OCCS PV 46.49 -
22 1522 SHIFFLETT, Chris 9 YORK PV 46.63 -
23 1093 GAMBLA, TIMOTHY 9 AVST PV 47.68 -
24 1679 STRONKO, Jake 9 OCCS PV 47.91 -
25 1269 FUCHS, ANDREW 9 TCSD PV 49.19 -
26 1013 COLEMAN, TROY 9 FBST PV 51.54 -
27 1507 SCHWARZ, Thomas 9 YORK PV 56.83 -
28 1458 LEVINE, BRIAN 9 YORK PV 56.94 -
29 1480 BALLEN, PETER 9 YORK PV 58.19 -
- 1270 HERRERA, ALEJANDRO 10 TCSD PV DQ -
- 1001 BURNS II, DAVID 9 FBST PV NS -
- 1459 LEE-KRAMER, STEVEN 10 YORK PV NS -
Men 9-10 100 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1006 STEVENS, EDDIE 10 FBST PV 1:18.43 11
2 1618 DEGEORGES, TREY 10 AAC PV 1:20.70 9
3 1523 WEBB, WILL 10 YORK PV 1:21.81 8
4 1003 HEFFERNAN, SEAN 9 FBST PV 1:26.40 7
5 1188 MUNCH, ROBBIE 9 VSC PV 1:27.24 6
6 1117 FONT, KEEFER 10 AVST PV 1:27.26 5
7 1254 WHIPKEY, BRENDAN 10 TCSD PV 1:28.39 4
8 1284 RICHARDS, STEPHEN 9 TCSD PV 1:30.13 3
9 1520 IVEY, KEVIN 9 YORK PV 1:30.79 2
10 1199 VEST, KEVIN 9 VSC PV 1:31.88 1
11 1535 BOGART, Robertino 10 YORK PV 1:31.96 -
12 1550 CUBETA, ROBERT 10 YORK PV 1:35.52 -
13 1274 MATSON, ERIK 9 TCSD PV 1:36.71 -
14 1270 HERRERA, ALEJANDRO 10 TCSD PV 1:36.89 -
15 1294 WILLIAMS, Alex 9 TCSD PV 1:38.83 -
16 1186 KENAH, MICHAEL 10 VSC PV 1:39.24 -
17 1472 LAIRD, MATTHEW 9 YORK PV 1:39.89 -
18 1722 HELTZEL, BRYCE 9 OCCS PV 1:43.02 -
19 1093 GAMBLA, TIMOTHY 9 AVST PV 1:48.51 -
20 1497 LOOMIS, STUART 9 YORK PV 1:56.37 -
21 1504 RICHARDS, ANDREW 9 YORK PV 2:02.08 -
- 1339 PUGLIESE, MATTHEW 9 TCSD PV DQ -
- 1511 UDLER, BERT 9 YORK PV DQ -
- 1086 SWANSON, BRENT 9 AVST PV DQ -
- 1464 HALLOCK, MICHAEL 9 YORK PV DQ -
- 1166 HINK, JOHNNY 10 VSC PV NS -
- 1459 LEE-KRAMER, STEVEN 10 YORK PV NS -
- 1677 SCHWOPPE, Max 9 OCCS PV NS -
- 1457 ZAPPLE, Chris 9 YORK PV NS -
- 1433 SIEBACH, JEFFREY 10 YORK PV NS -