February Challenge Meet
South Run Receation Center
February 9-11, 2001
PVI-01-0202-20
Meet Results -Yards
Men 12 & Under 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1674 MACGREGOR, Andrew 12 OCCS PV 58.10 11
2 1708 WALLACE, LAWSON 11 OCCS PV 58.75 9
3 1015 GODFREY, CLAY 12 FBST PV 59.59 8
4 1605 ALLEN, MICHAEL 12 AAC PV 1:01.32 7
5 1477 TOMAJCZYK, RYAN 11 YORK PV 1:02.50 6
6 1702 WINCHELL, CHRIS 11 OCCS PV 1:02.58 5
7 1209 BARRY, Danny 12 TCSD PV 1:02.66 4
8 1246 RUBIN, JARED 12 TCSD PV 1:02.88 3
9 1297 BENJAMIN, ETHAN 12 TCSD PV 1:03.59 2
10 1694 SWEENEY, CHRISTOPHE 11 OCCS PV 1:04.57 1
11 1159 WONG, BRIAN 12 VSC PV 1:05.41 -
12 1607 WINCHESTER, BRIAN 10 AAC PV 1:05.59 -
13 1180 HAGY, TREY 12 VSC PV 1:05.85 -
14 1454 FLETCHER, SEAN 9 YORK PV 1:06.43 -
15 1330 GUSTAFSON, Max 12 TCSD PV 1:06.77 -
16 1119 STRANGE, JOSEPH 11 AVST PV 1:07.34 -
17 1424 DANIELS, TIM 11 YORK PV 1:07.37 -
18 1046 LUCAS, BENJAMIN 11 AVST PV 1:07.44 -
19 1617 DUNN, AJ 11 AAC PV 1:07.58 -
20 1149 ARCHER, CHARLES 11 VSC PV 1:08.76 -
21 1211 BERK, CASSIDY 12 TCSD PV 1:08.82 -
22 1473 CAIN, Mike 11 YORK PV 1:09.09 -
23 1703 HANNA, Markie 12 OCCS PV 1:09.18 -
24 1082 SHANNON, MATTHEW 11 AVST PV 1:09.29 -
25 1614 DONEGAN, SEAN 12 AAC PV 1:09.47 -
26 1709 MERRYMAN, KEVIN 11 OCCS PV 1:09.54 -
27 1215 CAWLEY, MAX 11 TCSD PV 1:09.59 -
28 1006 STEVENS, EDDIE 10 FBST PV 1:10.48 -
29 1597 WHEATLEY, ZAC 11 AAC PV 1:10.77 -
30 1118 BEUZEVILLE, JAVIER 12 AVST PV 1:11.34 -
31 1240 POSNER, Max 12 TCSD PV 1:11.54 -
32 1371 MAJER, CODY 12 YORK PV 1:12.02 -
33 1336 MERCER, GARRETT 12 TCSD PV 1:12.20 -
34 1066 PANDISH, MICHAEL 11 AVST PV 1:12.23 -
35 1428 LARSON, ANDREW 11 YORK PV 1:12.54 -
36 1103 MCCAULEY, PATRICK 12 AVST PV 1:12.69 -
37 1464 HALLOCK, MICHAEL 9 YORK PV 1:13.02 -
38 1286 BURRIDGE, HUGHES 11 TCSD PV 1:13.10 -
39 1169 O'CONNELL, RYAN 11 VSC PV 1:13.61 -
40 1622 DOW, Larry 9 AAC PV 1:13.81 -
41 1003 HEFFERNAN, SEAN 9 FBST PV 1:14.29 -
42 1693 SARGENT, ERIC 9 OCCS PV 1:14.32 -
43 1007 PFIRRMANN, BRUCE 9 FBST PV 1:14.84 -
44 1110 SHANKLE, MATTHEW 12 AVST PV 1:14.93 -
45 1109 HOISINGTON, STEVEN 11 AVST PV 1:15.78 -
46 1518 NELSON, EVAN 12 YORK PV 1:15.79 -
47 1170 SUNGA, VINCENT 12 VSC PV 1:15.84 -
48 1550 CUBETA, ROBERT 10 YORK PV 1:15.92 -
49 1361 KING, Tommy 11 YORK PV 1:16.70 -
50 1029 COLLINS, JACK 11 FBST PV 1:18.14 -
51 1663 MACDONALD, ANGUS 9 OCCS PV 1:18.41 -
52 1277 PREDIERI, HOUSTON 9 TCSD PV 1:18.94 -
53 1440 BENSON, GREG 11 YORK PV 1:18.96 -
54 1710 MERRYMAN, SCOTT 9 OCCS PV 1:20.51 -
55 1657 VERDUCCI, MATTHEW 9 OCCS PV 1:20.94 -
56 1084 TRAM, ANDREW 9 AVST PV 1:22.10 -
57 1417 GOLD, BRIAN 11 YORK PV 1:22.85 -
58 1560 VANATTA, Mike 12 YORK PV 1:24.00 -
59 1398 MELLOR, Mitch 11 YORK PV 1:25.75 -
60 1104 GERVAIS, ANDREW 11 AVST PV 1:27.48 -
61 1664 PRESCOTT, JOHN 9 OCCS PV 1:27.65 -
62 1677 SCHWOPPE, Max 9 OCCS PV 1:33.96 -
63 1578 GREENE, Will 9 YORK PV 1:43.19 -
- 1117 FONT, KEEFER 10 AVST PV NS -
- 1225 HALL, NELSON 12 TCSD PV NS -
- 1675 NADEAU, Zach 11 OCCS PV NS -
- 1727 KLOSSNER, Mike 12 OCCS PV NS -
- 1196 TOMPKINS, SAM 11 VSC PV NS -
- 1187 MARSHALL, JEFF 9 VSC PV NS -
- 1725 JANSEN, DEVIN 9 OCCS PV NS -
- 1595 CAMPANELLA, DAVID 11 AAC PV NS -
- 1244 ROBINSON, NOEL 12 TCSD PV NS -
- 1523 WEBB, WILL 10 YORK PV NS -
- 1061 CASEY, THOMAS 9 AVST PV NS -
- 1520 IVEY, KEVIN 9 YORK PV NS -
- 1459 LEE-KRAMER, STEVEN 10 YORK PV NS -
- 1139 DES ROCHES, JAKE 10 VSC PV NS -
Men 12 & Under 200 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1674 MACGREGOR, Andrew 12 OCCS PV 2:07.09 11
2 1708 WALLACE, LAWSON 11 OCCS PV 2:10.14 9
3 1702 WINCHELL, CHRIS 11 OCCS PV 2:13.91 8
4 1159 WONG, BRIAN 12 VSC PV 2:19.24 7
5 1046 LUCAS, BENJAMIN 11 AVST PV 2:23.02 6
6 1694 SWEENEY, CHRISTOPHE 11 OCCS PV 2:23.76 5
7 1454 FLETCHER, SEAN 9 YORK PV 2:26.35 4
8 1191 PATTERSON, CAMERON 10 VSC PV 2:29.13 3
9 1090 MASTAPETER, JOHN 12 AVST PV 2:29.14 1.5
9 1330 GUSTAFSON, Max 12 TCSD PV 2:29.14 1.5
11 1118 BEUZEVILLE, JAVIER 12 AVST PV 2:34.06 -
12 1336 MERCER, GARRETT 12 TCSD PV 2:41.67 -
13 1467 LAMB, Justin 12 YORK PV 2:49.82 -
14 1375 HAHN, LUCAS 10 YORK PV 2:53.52 -
15 1440 BENSON, GREG 11 YORK PV 2:55.54 -
16 1622 DOW, Larry 9 AAC PV 2:56.73 -
17 1663 MACDONALD, ANGUS 9 OCCS PV 2:57.50 -
18 1337 MULLIGAN, Johnny 11 TCSD PV 3:33.15 -
- 1657 VERDUCCI, MATTHEW 9 OCCS PV NS -
- 1534 SMITH, Walt 10 YORK PV NS -
Men 12 & Under 100 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1708 WALLACE, LAWSON 11 OCCS PV 1:06.59 11
2 1605 ALLEN, MICHAEL 12 AAC PV 1:08.93 9
3 1058 MEARS, ANDY 12 AVST PV 1:09.46 8
4 1709 MERRYMAN, KEVIN 11 OCCS PV 1:14.00 7
5 1587 CAMPANELLA, PAUL 12 AAC PV 1:14.26 6
6 1046 LUCAS, BENJAMIN 11 AVST PV 1:15.44 5
7 1454 FLETCHER, SEAN 9 YORK PV 1:15.61 4
8 1119 STRANGE, JOSEPH 11 AVST PV 1:15.70 3
9 1215 CAWLEY, MAX 11 TCSD PV 1:16.17 2
10 1496 LEE, Chris 12 YORK PV 1:16.34 1
11 1082 SHANNON, MATTHEW 11 AVST PV 1:16.47 -
12 1432 ROYCE, MICHAEL 12 YORK PV 1:16.84 -
13 1617 DUNN, AJ 11 AAC PV 1:17.42 -
14 1090 MASTAPETER, JOHN 12 AVST PV 1:18.92 -
15 1149 ARCHER, CHARLES 11 VSC PV 1:20.21 -
16 1061 CASEY, THOMAS 9 AVST PV 1:23.21 -
17 1541 KEARNS, Zack 12 YORK PV 1:24.78 -
18 1240 POSNER, Max 12 TCSD PV 1:24.95 -
19 1378 WILLESS, BRENT 12 YORK PV 1:25.41 -
20 1512 WATERS, Bret 11 YORK PV 1:26.03 -
21 1663 MACDONALD, ANGUS 9 OCCS PV 1:30.12 -
22 1440 BENSON, GREG 11 YORK PV 1:33.64 -
23 1398 MELLOR, Mitch 11 YORK PV 1:35.93 -
24 1436 GOLD, MICHAEL 11 YORK PV 1:45.69 -
25 1578 GREENE, Will 9 YORK PV 1:48.13 -
26 1695 TAYLOR, ERIC 10 OCCS PV 1:52.81 -
- 1287 BURRIDGE, OWEN 11 TCSD PV DQ -
- 1026 BERRY, STEVEN 12 FBST PV DQ -
- 1679 STRONKO, Jake 9 OCCS PV DQ -
- 1511 UDLER, BERT 9 YORK PV NS -
Men 12 & Under 100 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1605 ALLEN, MICHAEL 12 AAC PV 1:14.55 11
2 1708 WALLACE, LAWSON 11 OCCS PV 1:15.62 9
3 1477 TOMAJCZYK, RYAN 11 YORK PV 1:16.05 8
4 1607 WINCHESTER, BRIAN 10 AAC PV 1:16.56 7
5 1046 LUCAS, BENJAMIN 11 AVST PV 1:20.04 6
6 1246 RUBIN, JARED 12 TCSD PV 1:21.84 5
7 1180 HAGY, TREY 12 VSC PV 1:22.66 4
8 1635 SCHMITT, BRIAN 11 AAC PV 1:22.76 3
9 1587 CAMPANELLA, PAUL 12 AAC PV 1:23.26 2
10 1415 CAVANAUGH, JORDAN 12 YORK PV 1:23.96 1
11 1103 MCCAULEY, PATRICK 12 AVST PV 1:24.33 -
12 1443 NETTE, KYLE 11 YORK PV 1:24.45 -
13 1449 SMITH, COLIN 12 YORK PV 1:24.57 -
14 1702 WINCHELL, CHRIS 11 OCCS PV 1:25.58 -
15 1302 GRAHAM, THOMAS 11 TCSD PV 1:26.14 -
16 1467 LAMB, Justin 12 YORK PV 1:26.23 -
17 1501 NAVA, Ben 12 YORK PV 1:26.92 -
18 1265 CROW-MICKLE, JACKSON 12 TCSD PV 1:29.00 -
19 1029 COLLINS, JACK 11 FBST PV 1:29.49 -
20 1098 SHIN, ALBERT 12 AVST PV 1:29.70 -
21 1474 KEITH, STEVEN 12 YORK PV 1:30.42 -
22 1166 HINK, JOHNNY 10 VSC PV 1:31.00 -
23 1209 BARRY, Danny 12 TCSD PV 1:32.60 -
24 1411 SMITH, BRENDAN 11 YORK PV 1:32.92 -
25 1244 ROBINSON, NOEL 12 TCSD PV 1:35.24 -
26 1525 CATE, Danny 9 YORK PV 1:38.02 -
27 1277 PREDIERI, HOUSTON 9 TCSD PV 1:38.09 -
28 1596 GORSKI, DANIEL 9 AAC PV 1:38.56 -
29 1186 KENAH, MICHAEL 10 VSC PV 1:38.61 -
30 1560 VANATTA, Mike 12 YORK PV 1:39.58 -
31 1140 O'BRIEN, T.J. 10 VSC PV 1:42.05 -
32 1701 WINCHELL, JUSTIN 9 OCCS PV 1:42.73 -
33 1569 CHESTNUT, MICHAEL 9 YORK PV 1:43.17 -
34 1527 HEATH, THEJS 10 YORK PV 1:43.48 -
35 1293 SHIPLEY, RYAN 11 TCSD PV 1:43.93 -
36 1485 COOK, Tommy 10 YORK PV 1:47.28 -
37 1200 VEST, TOMMY 12 VSC PV 1:47.43 -
38 1310 TRAVIS, TOR 10 TCSD PV 1:48.20 -
39 1578 GREENE, Will 9 YORK PV 2:11.19 -
- 1211 BERK, CASSIDY 12 TCSD PV DQ -
- 1496 LEE, Chris 12 YORK PV DQ -
- 1361 KING, Tommy 11 YORK PV NS -
- 1341 ROOT, NATHANIEL 9 TCSD PV NS -
- 1566 CHUSLO, NATHANIEL 10 YORK PV NS -
Men 12 & Under 100 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1477 TOMAJCZYK, RYAN 11 YORK PV 1:10.99 11
2 1034 HALEY, BRENDAN 12 FBST PV 1:18.41 9
3 1159 WONG, BRIAN 12 VSC PV 1:19.24 8
4 1703 HANNA, Markie 12 OCCS PV 1:21.21 7
5 1191 PATTERSON, CAMERON 10 VSC PV 1:22.93 6
6 1057 KING, ALEX 11 AVST PV 1:23.02 5
7 1061 CASEY, THOMAS 9 AVST PV 1:28.74 4
8 1417 GOLD, BRIAN 11 YORK PV 1:29.78 3
9 1657 VERDUCCI, MATTHEW 9 OCCS PV 1:30.68 2
10 1310 TRAVIS, TOR 10 TCSD PV 1:30.95 1
11 1710 MERRYMAN, SCOTT 9 OCCS PV 1:38.90 -
12 1286 BURRIDGE, HUGHES 11 TCSD PV 1:48.89 -
13 1287 BURRIDGE, OWEN 11 TCSD PV 1:59.46 -
14 1578 GREENE, Will 9 YORK PV 2:27.48 -
Men 12 & Under 200 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1674 MACGREGOR, Andrew 12 OCCS PV 2:22.90 11
2 1605 ALLEN, MICHAEL 12 AAC PV 2:23.60 9
3 1477 TOMAJCZYK, RYAN 11 YORK PV 2:26.57 8
4 1702 WINCHELL, CHRIS 11 OCCS PV 2:33.82 7
5 1607 WINCHESTER, BRIAN 10 AAC PV 2:35.42 6
6 1709 MERRYMAN, KEVIN 11 OCCS PV 2:39.44 5
7 1015 GODFREY, CLAY 12 FBST PV 2:39.90 4
8 1694 SWEENEY, CHRISTOPHE 11 OCCS PV 2:42.09 3
9 1454 FLETCHER, SEAN 9 YORK PV 2:45.46 2
10 1103 MCCAULEY, PATRICK 12 AVST PV 2:49.95 1
11 1191 PATTERSON, CAMERON 10 VSC PV 2:50.39 -
12 1597 WHEATLEY, ZAC 11 AAC PV 2:50.50 -
13 1330 GUSTAFSON, Max 12 TCSD PV 2:50.55 -
14 1424 DANIELS, TIM 11 YORK PV 2:51.29 -
15 1082 SHANNON, MATTHEW 11 AVST PV 2:52.65 -
16 1614 DONEGAN, SEAN 12 AAC PV 2:57.78 -
17 1336 MERCER, GARRETT 12 TCSD PV 2:58.67 -
18 1029 COLLINS, JACK 11 FBST PV 3:03.82 -
19 1169 O'CONNELL, RYAN 11 VSC PV 3:06.68 -
20 1084 TRAM, ANDREW 9 AVST PV 3:07.05 -
21 1109 HOISINGTON, STEVEN 11 AVST PV 3:09.66 -
22 1657 VERDUCCI, MATTHEW 9 OCCS PV 3:10.28 -
23 1240 POSNER, Max 12 TCSD PV 3:12.08 -
24 1663 MACDONALD, ANGUS 9 OCCS PV 3:12.30 -
25 1110 SHANKLE, MATTHEW 12 AVST PV 3:15.38 -
26 1721 HARBAUGH, KIRK 11 OCCS PV 3:20.14 -
27 1622 DOW, Larry 9 AAC PV 3:20.29 -
28 1398 MELLOR, Mitch 11 YORK PV 3:22.47 -
29 1664 PRESCOTT, JOHN 9 OCCS PV 3:35.71 -
30 1104 GERVAIS, ANDREW 11 AVST PV 3:44.24 -
31 1436 GOLD, MICHAEL 11 YORK PV 3:48.26 -
- 1578 GREENE, Will 9 YORK PV DQ -
- 1725 JANSEN, DEVIN 9 OCCS PV DQ -
- 1061 CASEY, THOMAS 9 AVST PV NS -
- 1727 KLOSSNER, Mike 12 OCCS PV NS -
- 1468 DESTRO, MARK 10 YORK PV NS -
- 1117 FONT, KEEFER 10 AVST PV NS -