Winter Double Tri Meet at Madeira
TCSD/AVST/OCCS
January 20, 2001
PVI-01-0120-18
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
Women 6 & Under 25 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 5 Through 5 ---
- 1103 ALAGIA, MADELINE 5 TCSD PV NS -
Women 6 & Under 25 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1028 KAIN, SHAUNA 6 AVST PV 20.43 -
2 1030 STRANGE, JENNA 6 AVST PV 22.31 -
3 1131 WOESSNER, LESLIE 6 OCCS PV 23.90 -
4 1025 GRECCO, ALLISON 6 AVST PV 25.08 -
5 1029 SARMAN, ANNA 6 AVST PV 26.22 -
6 1074 MCDONOUGH, ALISON 6 OCCS PV 29.81 -
7 1072 LISBON, KELSEY 6 OCCS PV 30.15 -
- 1113 HUGHES, ELIZABETH 6 TCSD PV NS -
Women 6 & Under 25 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 5 Through 5 ---
- 1103 ALAGIA, MADELINE 5 TCSD PV NS -
Women 6 & Under 25 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1028 KAIN, SHAUNA 6 AVST PV 22.92 -
2 1030 STRANGE, JENNA 6 AVST PV 23.84 -
3 1025 GRECCO, ALLISON 6 AVST PV 25.09 -
4 1113 HUGHES, ELIZABETH 6 TCSD PV 27.20 -
5 1074 MCDONOUGH, ALISON 6 OCCS PV 31.06 -
6 1029 SARMAN, ANNA 6 AVST PV 31.82 -
7 1072 LISBON, KELSEY 6 OCCS PV 38.57 -
Women 6 & Under 25 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 6 Through 6 ---
1 1028 KAIN, SHAUNA 6 AVST PV 28.17 -
2 1029 SARMAN, ANNA 6 AVST PV 36.39 -
3 1113 HUGHES, ELIZABETH 6 TCSD PV 43.19 -
- 1074 MCDONOUGH, ALISON 6 OCCS PV DQ -
- 1131 WOESSNER, LESLIE 6 OCCS PV DQ -
- 1030 STRANGE, JENNA 6 AVST PV DQ -
- 1025 GRECCO, ALLISON 6 AVST PV DQ -
Women 6 & Under 25 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1103 ALAGIA, MADELINE 5 TCSD PV 37.43 -
Women 6 & Under 25 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 6 Through 6 ---
1 1072 LISBON, KELSEY 6 OCCS PV 42.46 -
- 1131 WOESSNER, LESLIE 6 OCCS PV DQ -
Women 7-8 25 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 7 Through 7 ---
1 1068 HESS, ALEXANDRIA 7 OCCS PV 21.75 -
2 1086 ABRAM, CLEO 7 TCSD PV 22.59 -
3 1043 MITCHELL, KIMBERLY 7 OCCS PV 22.63 -
4 1067 HENDRICK, KAREN 7 OCCS PV 22.95 -
5 1100 HAGERTY, HANNAH 7 TCSD PV 26.13 -
6 1060 DONOHOE, LAUREN 7 OCCS PV 28.83 -
7 1076 O'NEILL, ERICA 7 OCCS PV 49.13 -
- 1078 SCANLON, CONNOR 7 OCCS PV NS -
Women 7-8 25 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1112 HOWARD, MEGAN 8 TCSD PV 16.27 -
2 1013 KAIN, ALISSA 8 AVST PV 16.45 -
3 1109 GEITHMAN, VICTORIA 8 TCSD PV 16.76 -
4 1126 SHIPLEY, OLIVIA 8 TCSD PV 17.32 -
5 1125 SCHULKIN, DANIELLE 8 TCSD PV 18.72 -
6 1010 NEWPORT, ELIZABETH 8 AVST PV 19.11 -
7 1003 KOLBE, KELSEY 8 AVST PV 19.16 -
8 1047 VINCENT, AMANDA 8 OCCS PV 19.80 -
9 1024 KERICO, AMBER 8 AVST PV 21.27 -
10 1095 FRAZIER, JOANNA 8 TCSD PV 21.53 -
11 1075 MONTESA, MEGHIN 8 OCCS PV 21.69 -
12 1114 HUGHES, Jackie 8 TCSD PV 23.40 -
13 1115 KLOTZ, SARAH 8 TCSD PV 25.93 -
14 1071 JANSEN, KAYLEIGH 8 OCCS PV 37.78 -
- 1083 SHEVLIN, EMILY 8 OCCS PV NS -
Women 7-8 25 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 7 Through 7 ---
1 1008 FARRIS, DIANA 7 AVST PV 21.59 -
2 1068 HESS, ALEXANDRIA 7 OCCS PV 23.13 -
3 1043 MITCHELL, KIMBERLY 7 OCCS PV 25.93 -
4 1100 HAGERTY, HANNAH 7 TCSD PV 26.96 -
5 1067 HENDRICK, KAREN 7 OCCS PV 27.51 -
6 1062 FREELAND, ALLYSON 7 OCCS PV 30.33 -
7 1060 DONOHOE, LAUREN 7 OCCS PV 33.27 -
8 1076 O'NEILL, ERICA 7 OCCS PV 36.90 -
- 1059 DENTON, DESIREE 7 OCCS PV NS -
- 1078 SCANLON, CONNOR 7 OCCS PV NS -
Women 7-8 25 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1002 BASEL, MEGAN 8 AVST PV 18.43 -
2 1109 GEITHMAN, VICTORIA 8 TCSD PV 20.38 -
3 1126 SHIPLEY, OLIVIA 8 TCSD PV 20.48 -
4 1101 LILLY, GRACE 8 TCSD PV 23.69 -
5 1042 MCDONOUGH, CHRISTEN 8 OCCS PV 24.22 -
6 1024 KERICO, AMBER 8 AVST PV 25.51 -
7 1115 KLOTZ, SARAH 8 TCSD PV 27.06 -
8 1114 HUGHES, Jackie 8 TCSD PV 27.13 -
9 1095 FRAZIER, JOANNA 8 TCSD PV 27.67 -
- 1046 SCANLON, KEIRA 8 OCCS PV NS -
- 1091 SHRIBMAN, NATALIE 8 TCSD PV NS -
- 1083 SHEVLIN, EMILY 8 OCCS PV NS -
- 1047 VINCENT, AMANDA 8 OCCS PV NS -
Women 7-8 25 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 7 Through 7 ---
1 1008 FARRIS, DIANA 7 AVST PV 24.38 -
2 1086 ABRAM, CLEO 7 TCSD PV 24.79 -
3 1100 HAGERTY, HANNAH 7 TCSD PV 29.68 -
4 1060 DONOHOE, LAUREN 7 OCCS PV 35.71 -
5 1068 HESS, ALEXANDRIA 7 OCCS PV 38.05 -
6 1059 DENTON, DESIREE 7 OCCS PV 40.27 -
- 1062 FREELAND, ALLYSON 7 OCCS PV DQ -
- 1078 SCANLON, CONNOR 7 OCCS PV NS -
Women 7-8 25 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1093 STANDISH, Kate 8 TCSD PV 24.29 -
2 1042 MCDONOUGH, CHRISTEN 8 OCCS PV 25.80 -
3 1010 NEWPORT, ELIZABETH 8 AVST PV 25.85 -
4 1047 VINCENT, AMANDA 8 OCCS PV 26.29 -
5 1115 KLOTZ, SARAH 8 TCSD PV 26.46 -
6 1114 HUGHES, Jackie 8 TCSD PV 27.92 -
7 1101 LILLY, GRACE 8 TCSD PV 31.19 -
- 1091 SHRIBMAN, NATALIE 8 TCSD PV NS -
Women 7-8 25 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 7 Through 7 ---
1 1008 FARRIS, DIANA 7 AVST PV 21.84 -
2 1067 HENDRICK, KAREN 7 OCCS PV 25.62 -
3 1043 MITCHELL, KIMBERLY 7 OCCS PV 29.72 -
4 1062 FREELAND, ALLYSON 7 OCCS PV 37.89 -
- 1076 O'NEILL, ERICA 7 OCCS PV DQ -
Women 7-8 25 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1112 HOWARD, MEGAN 8 TCSD PV 17.91 -
2 1109 GEITHMAN, VICTORIA 8 TCSD PV 19.82 -
3 1010 NEWPORT, ELIZABETH 8 AVST PV 21.12 -
4 1098 YURECHKO, JANE 8 TCSD PV 21.59 -
5 1125 SCHULKIN, DANIELLE 8 TCSD PV 21.77 -
6 1042 MCDONOUGH, CHRISTEN 8 OCCS PV 23.07 -
7 1024 KERICO, AMBER 8 AVST PV 23.43 -
8 1047 VINCENT, AMANDA 8 OCCS PV 24.14 -
9 1095 FRAZIER, JOANNA 8 TCSD PV 24.23 -
10 1093 STANDISH, Kate 8 TCSD PV 25.72 -
- 1075 MONTESA, MEGHIN 8 OCCS PV DQ -
- 1071 JANSEN, KAYLEIGH 8 OCCS PV DQ -
- 1046 SCANLON, KEIRA 8 OCCS PV NS -
Women 8 & Under 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 6 and Under ---
1 1103 ALAGIA, MADELINE 5 TCSD PV 1:05.33 -
Women 8 & Under 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1059 DENTON, DESIREE 7 OCCS PV 49.98 -
Women 8 & Under 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1112 HOWARD, MEGAN 8 TCSD PV 37.18 -
2 1006 RADAKOVICH, PAIGE 8 AVST PV 43.44 -
3 1084 BYRNE, CATHERINE 8 TCSD PV 43.50 -
4 1098 YURECHKO, JANE 8 TCSD PV 43.57 -
5 1040 FOX, CASEY 8 OCCS PV 46.20 -
6 1093 STANDISH, Kate 8 TCSD PV 48.16 -
7 1101 LILLY, GRACE 8 TCSD PV 49.20 -
- 1120 MERLEY, CAITLIN 8 TCSD PV NS -
- 1046 SCANLON, KEIRA 8 OCCS PV NS -
Women 8 & Under 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 7 Through 7 ---
1 1116 LABADIE, HELEN 7 TCSD PV 54.56 -
2 1059 DENTON, DESIREE 7 OCCS PV 59.63 -
Women 8 & Under 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1013 KAIN, ALISSA 8 AVST PV 40.40 -
2 1125 SCHULKIN, DANIELLE 8 TCSD PV 49.06 -
3 1003 KOLBE, KELSEY 8 AVST PV 51.17 -
4 1098 YURECHKO, JANE 8 TCSD PV 51.87 -
- 1075 MONTESA, MEGHIN 8 OCCS PV DQ -
Women 8 & Under 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 7 Through 7 ---
1 1086 ABRAM, CLEO 7 TCSD PV 54.13 -
2 1116 LABADIE, HELEN 7 TCSD PV 1:04.06 -
Women 8 & Under 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1002 BASEL, MEGAN 8 AVST PV 41.82 -
2 1126 SHIPLEY, OLIVIA 8 TCSD PV 50.00 -
3 1084 BYRNE, CATHERINE 8 TCSD PV 51.20 -
4 1013 KAIN, ALISSA 8 AVST PV 51.35 -
5 1006 RADAKOVICH, PAIGE 8 AVST PV 56.75 -
6 1040 FOX, CASEY 8 OCCS PV 1:01.67 -
7 1071 JANSEN, KAYLEIGH 8 OCCS PV 1:33.87 -
- 1120 MERLEY, CAITLIN 8 TCSD PV NS -
Women 8 & Under 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 7 Through 7 ---
- 1116 LABADIE, HELEN 7 TCSD PV DQ -
Women 8 & Under 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1002 BASEL, MEGAN 8 AVST PV 41.66 -
2 1006 RADAKOVICH, PAIGE 8 AVST PV 50.97 -
3 1040 FOX, CASEY 8 OCCS PV 54.66 -
- 1003 KOLBE, KELSEY 8 AVST PV DQ -
- 1120 MERLEY, CAITLIN 8 TCSD PV NS -
Women 8 & Under 200 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3004 AVST A AVST PV 2:49.62 -
2 3019 TCSD A TCSD PV 2:52.49 -
3 3012 Occoquan Swim Team A OCCS PV 3:27.06 -
4 3020 TCSD B TCSD PV 3:30.73 -
- 3013 Occoquan Swim Team B OCCS PV NS -
Women 9 Yr Olds 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1036 DILL, LAUREN 9 OCCS PV 35.38 -
2 1108 FERRARO, CARMEN 9 TCSD PV 35.57 -
3 1037 SCHOMP, TAYLOR 9 OCCS PV 35.68 -
4 1022 MCDANIEL, EMILY 9 AVST PV 36.75 -
5 1044 SAAR, KATIE 9 OCCS PV 39.13 -
6 1009 FARRIS, JENNA 9 AVST PV 41.00 -
7 1066 HENDRICK, JULIE 9 OCCS PV 41.39 -
8 1111 GUTERMANN, ELIZABETH 9 TCSD PV 41.58 -
9 1106 ERTMAN, THALIA 9 TCSD PV 41.64 -
10 1033 SCHELLENGER, KENDALL 9 AVST PV 41.70 -
11 1073 LISBON, MEGAN 9 OCCS PV 41.92 -
12 1085 HAGERTY, MATTIE 9 TCSD PV 42.36 -
13 1031 STRANGE, JULIE 9 AVST PV 43.07 -
14 1129 DESBOIS, NICOLE 9 TCSD PV 45.07 -
15 1056 COLLINS, EMILY 9 OCCS PV 45.77 -
16 1016 DAULTON, VANESSA 9 AVST PV 47.19 -
17 1051 ADELMAN, ERIN 9 OCCS PV 47.50 -
18 1096 ROTH, TALIA 9 TCSD PV 49.83 -
19 1041 HYMAN, SAMANTHA 9 OCCS PV 52.37 -
20 1057 COSTELLO-MAYS, DEVAN 9 OCCS PV 54.27 -
21 1127 TAPSCOTT, LOGAN 9 TCSD PV 55.11 -
- 1052 AGARTH, KATIE 9 OCCS PV NS -
Women 9 & Under 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 8 Through 8 ---
1 1084 BYRNE, CATHERINE 8 TCSD PV 1:37.78 -
- 1083 SHEVLIN, EMILY 8 OCCS PV NS -
Women 9 & Under 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1037 SCHOMP, TAYLOR 9 OCCS PV 1:19.55 -
2 1022 MCDANIEL, EMILY 9 AVST PV 1:22.95 -
3 1021 FUGERE, KELSEY 9 AVST PV 1:29.24 -
4 1027 FOWLER, KATHRYN 9 AVST PV 1:29.69 -
5 1015 STANCIK, SARA 9 AVST PV 1:33.12 -
6 1054 CHURCHILL, KELSEY 9 OCCS PV 1:33.23 -
7 1056 COLLINS, EMILY 9 OCCS PV 1:33.42 -
8 1031 STRANGE, JULIE 9 AVST PV 1:34.52 -
9 1085 HAGERTY, MATTIE 9 TCSD PV 1:35.75 -
10 1073 LISBON, MEGAN 9 OCCS PV 1:36.88 -
- 1052 AGARTH, KATIE 9 OCCS PV NS -
Women 9 Yr Olds 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1022 MCDANIEL, EMILY 9 AVST PV 43.41 -
2 1036 DILL, LAUREN 9 OCCS PV 43.74 -
3 1044 SAAR, KATIE 9 OCCS PV 44.08 -
4 1087 LEVI, SARA 9 TCSD PV 44.91 -
5 1111 GUTERMANN, ELIZABETH 9 TCSD PV 45.10 -
6 1063 HAGEN, Elli 9 OCCS PV 45.13 -
7 1066 HENDRICK, JULIE 9 OCCS PV 46.12 -
8 1073 LISBON, MEGAN 9 OCCS PV 47.00 -
9 1021 FUGERE, KELSEY 9 AVST PV 47.02 -
10 1039 EWALD, AUTUMN 9 OCCS PV 47.59 -
11 1102 JONES, ALEXIS 9 TCSD PV 47.99 -
12 1054 CHURCHILL, KELSEY 9 OCCS PV 48.29 -
13 1033 SCHELLENGER, KENDALL 9 AVST PV 48.41 -
14 1041 HYMAN, SAMANTHA 9 OCCS PV 49.23 -
15 1129 DESBOIS, NICOLE 9 TCSD PV 53.94 -
16 1051 ADELMAN, ERIN 9 OCCS PV 58.32 -
17 1096 ROTH, TALIA 9 TCSD PV 1:01.06 -
18 1057 COSTELLO-MAYS, DEVAN 9 OCCS PV 1:08.07 -
- 1016 DAULTON, VANESSA 9 AVST PV DQ -
- 1127 TAPSCOTT, LOGAN 9 TCSD PV DQ -
- 1099 OLSON, SARAH 9 TCSD PV NS -
Women 9 Yr Olds 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1087 LEVI, SARA 9 TCSD PV 47.66 -
2 1063 HAGEN, Elli 9 OCCS PV 47.88 -
3 1036 DILL, LAUREN 9 OCCS PV 48.52 -
4 1044 SAAR, KATIE 9 OCCS PV 49.77 -
5 1108 FERRARO, CARMEN 9 TCSD PV 49.95 -
6 1039 EWALD, AUTUMN 9 OCCS PV 50.67 -
7 1021 FUGERE, KELSEY 9 AVST PV 50.68 -
8 1027 FOWLER, KATHRYN 9 AVST PV 52.18 -
9 1009 FARRIS, JENNA 9 AVST PV 52.24 -
10 1031 STRANGE, JULIE 9 AVST PV 52.29 -
11 1056 COLLINS, EMILY 9 OCCS PV 52.30 -
12 1111 GUTERMANN, ELIZABETH 9 TCSD PV 52.40 -
13 1066 HENDRICK, JULIE 9 OCCS PV 53.28 -
14 1102 JONES, ALEXIS 9 TCSD PV 53.77 -
15 1129 DESBOIS, NICOLE 9 TCSD PV 57.06 -
16 1096 ROTH, TALIA 9 TCSD PV 59.29 -
17 1051 ADELMAN, ERIN 9 OCCS PV 1:00.24 -
18 1054 CHURCHILL, KELSEY 9 OCCS PV 1:00.38 -
19 1015 STANCIK, SARA 9 AVST PV 1:00.56 -
20 1041 HYMAN, SAMANTHA 9 OCCS PV 1:01.14 -
21 1085 HAGERTY, MATTIE 9 TCSD PV 1:02.16 -
22 1016 DAULTON, VANESSA 9 AVST PV 1:03.66 -
23 1127 TAPSCOTT, LOGAN 9 TCSD PV 1:17.26 -
- 1033 SCHELLENGER, KENDALL 9 AVST PV DQ -
- 1052 AGARTH, KATIE 9 OCCS PV NS -
- 1099 OLSON, SARAH 9 TCSD PV NS -
Women 9 Yr Olds 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1108 FERRARO, CARMEN 9 TCSD PV 39.63 -
2 1037 SCHOMP, TAYLOR 9 OCCS PV 39.88 -
3 1063 HAGEN, Elli 9 OCCS PV 43.73 -
4 1039 EWALD, AUTUMN 9 OCCS PV 44.88 -
5 1027 FOWLER, KATHRYN 9 AVST PV 45.77 -
6 1087 LEVI, SARA 9 TCSD PV 45.91 -
7 1106 ERTMAN, THALIA 9 TCSD PV 46.33 -
8 1009 FARRIS, JENNA 9 AVST PV 52.15 -
- 1102 JONES, ALEXIS 9 TCSD PV DQ -
- 1057 COSTELLO-MAYS, DEVAN 9 OCCS PV DQ -
- 1015 STANCIK, SARA 9 AVST PV DQ -
- 1099 OLSON, SARAH 9 TCSD PV NS -
Women 9 & Under 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3007 Occoquan Swim Team A OCCS PV 2:51.78 -
2 3015 TCSD A TCSD PV 2:59.42 -
3 3001 AVST A AVST PV 3:00.34 -
4 3016 TCSD B TCSD PV 3:10.41 -
5 3008 Occoquan Swim Team B OCCS PV 3:16.08 -
6 3002 AVST B AVST PV 3:20.18 -
- 3009 Occoquan Swim Team C OCCS PV DQ -