18th Annual Reindeer Mini-Meet
December 9-10, 2000
Providence Recreation Ctr
PVC-01-1209-12
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Arzadon, Jasmine E 7 MAKO-PV 18.97 17.66
2 Rogers, Katie L 7 RMSC-PV 17.51 18.21
3 Bell, Lisa L 7 FISH-PV 18.59 18.25
4 Stephens, Morgan A 7 RMSC-PV 18.66 18.45
5 Louviaux, Rachel T 7 SNOWBIRDS-PV 20.02 18.82
6 Foster-Bey, Kara A 7 VSC-PV 20.79 19.22
7 Yensen, Katie M 7 CUBU-PV 22.23 19.23
8 Havard, Erin E 7 YORK-PV NT 19.38
9 Stanley, Madeline 7 CUBU-PV 20.41 19.64
10 Kelly, Rebecca D 7 RMSC-PV 19.58 19.67
11 Zarella, Victoria N 7 CUBU-PV 20.70 19.69
12 Gorsky, Adrianna L 7 AAC-PV 21.19 19.86
13 Nyberg, Hannah L 7 HACC-PV 22.56 20.02
14 Welch, Hannah H 7 YORK-PV 23.95 20.08
15 Sanders, Kellie N 7 CUBU-PV 22.49 20.43
16 Lund, Alexandra P 7 OCCS-PV 20.66 20.54
17 Carter, Kelsey M 7 CUBU-PV 20.29 20.68
18 Kriebel, Christie G 7 VSC-PV 24.28 20.75
19 Morrissey, Erin M 7 AAC-PV 21.92 20.81
20 Kumbar, Katie L 7 JFD-PV 21.85 21.20
21 Haufler, Allison T 6 SNOWBIRDS-PV 27.07 21.30
22 Sloan, Olivia D 7 SHARKS-PV 31.70 21.36
23 Stonerock, Lauren E 7 YORK-PV NT 21.46
24 Mitchell, Kimberly D 7 OCCS-PV 23.74 21.47
25 Faus, Libby W 7 AAC-PV NT 21.48
26 Podo, Nadia E 7 CUBU-PV 22.02 21.61
27 Brown, Eve R 7 RMSC-PV 21.54 21.69
28 Criley, Zoe' M 7 PM-PV 22.55 21.94
29 Salotto, Samantha R 7 YORK-PV 21.55 22.14
30 Kolb, Jenna E 7 RMSC-PV NT 22.32
31 Block, Elizabeth 7 HACC-PV NT 22.48
32 Freck, Kendall G 7 FISH-PV 24.51 22.77
33 Floria, Emily L 7 RMSC-PV 21.96 22.80
34 Hess, Alexandria D 7 OCCS-PV 23.55 22.84
35 Sullivan, Cathleen M 7 RMSC-PV 22.22 22.97
36 Trivett, Sarah E 7 OCCS-PV 24.67 23.09
37 Yohe, Nikki L 7 SHARKS-PV NT 23.13
38 Donahue, Mallory C 7 RMSC-PV 24.24 23.81
38 Carroll, Kelly A 7 RMSC-PV 22.46 23.81
40 Anderson, Rebecca K 7 CUBU-PV 23.13 23.97
41 Abram, Cleo C 7 TCSD-PV 29.70 24.18
42 Denton, Desiree 7 OCCS-PV 23.43 24.22
43 Kelly, Jillian E 7 SHARKS-PV NT 24.45
44 Davis, Elizabeth J 7 YORK-PV NT 24.56
44 Lundelius, Tina 7 CUBU-PV 22.91 24.56
46 Carr, Jessica 7 HACC-PV NT 25.06
47 Ehrhardt, Jessica S 7 CUBU-PV 25.84 25.41
48 Reed, Julia S 7 TCSD-PV 27.55 25.60
49 Reeves, Shannon J 7 MAKO-PV 29.37 26.20
50 Pizer, Ashley N 7 YORK-PV NT 26.54
51 Fox, Lindsay 7 HACC-PV NT 26.63
52 Currier, Katie M 7 SNOWBIRDS-PV 30.45 27.88
53 Rice, Carolyn A 7 HACC-PV NT 29.04
54 Haufler, Kristin M 5 SNOWBIRDS-PV 28.48 29.84
55 DeGEORGE, Madeleine M 7 AAC-PV 48.41 30.08
56 Freeland, Allyson 7 OCCS-PV 31.78 30.29
57 Schwartz, Callie M 7 HACC-PV NT 30.38
58 Warack, Sarah E 7 VSC-PV 30.61 30.74
59 Parker, Emily A 7 YORK-PV NT 30.81
60 McEwen, Jordan A 7 RMSC-PV 37.28 32.38
61 Rubin, Anna R 7 HACC-PV 43.14 32.67
62 Van Grack, Tessa C 7 AAC-PV NT 36.19
63 O'Neill, Erica 7 OCCS-PV 41.82 41.19
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Sara M 7 RMSC-PV 38.69 39.29
2 Liang, Wendy X 7 VSC-PV 43.09 39.59
3 Rogers, Katie L 7 RMSC-PV 43.55 40.27
4 Like-Mathews, Courtney M 6 RMSC-PV 47.73 41.62
5 Bell, Lisa L 7 FISH-PV 1:00.53 42.25
6 Hahn, Allison M 7 YORK-PV 44.13 42.76
7 Stephens, Morgan A 7 RMSC-PV NT 43.41
8 Kumbar, Katie L 7 JFD-PV 47.56 43.63
9 Zarella, Victoria N 7 CUBU-PV 43.90 44.06
10 Foster-Bey, Kara A 7 VSC-PV 46.05 44.40
11 Fletcher, Samantha M 6 YORK-PV 44.75 44.49
12 Yensen, Katie M 7 CUBU-PV 48.09 44.69
13 Carter, Kelsey M 7 CUBU-PV 50.95 45.33
14 Smith, Taylor E 6 CUBU-PV 46.57 46.29
15 Newman, Taylor S 7 RMSC-PV 55.00 46.75
16 Morrissey, Erin M 7 AAC-PV 48.68 47.46
17 Dugan, Elise E 7 CUBU-PV 50.04 47.52
18 Skillman, Mary 7 HACC-PV NT 47.70
19 Neuburg, Taylor W 7 HACC-PV 49.22 47.91
20 Salotto, Samantha R 7 YORK-PV 47.31 48.39
21 Havard, Erin E 7 YORK-PV 55.69 48.56
22 Carroll, Kelly A 7 RMSC-PV 55.55 49.13
23 Furfine, Allison 7 RMSC-PV 53.99 49.58
24 Kwon, Sara C 7 RMSC-PV 50.40 50.02
25 Garner, MO A 7 PM-PV 47.32 50.24
26 Verboncoeur, Katy L 7 RMSC-PV 49.99 50.46
27 Mulquin, Catherine E 5 RMSC-PV NT 50.56
28 Webber, Emily V 7 RMSC-PV NT 51.63
29 Freck, Kendall G 7 FISH-PV NT 51.87
30 Stonerock, Lauren E 7 YORK-PV 51.19 52.00
31 Denton, Desiree 7 OCCS-PV 1:03.59 52.28
32 Marzen, Stephanie E 7 FISH-PV 41.90 52.35
33 Thomas, Hayley S 7 MAKO-PV NT 53.02
34 Kirchner, Catherine M 7 RMSC-PV 1:09.99 53.58
35 Davis, Elizabeth J 7 YORK-PV 53.58 53.83
36 Yohe, Nikki L 7 SHARKS-PV NT 54.07
37 Floria, Emily L 7 RMSC-PV 51.74 54.13
38 Anderson, Rebecca K 7 CUBU-PV 59.99 54.68
39 Donahue, Mallory C 7 RMSC-PV 54.99 54.74
40 Degner-Lopez, Jenna J 6 YORK-PV 1:03.62 54.99
41 Cudahy, Molly 7 HACC-PV NT 55.38
42 Wainer, Nicolle J 7 RMSC-PV 59.99 57.45
43 Wysor, Rachel 7 AAC-PV 1:02.06 59.43
44 Pizer, Ashley N 7 YORK-PV 58.70 1:00.84
44 LeMaitre, Emma 7 SNOWBIRDS-PV NT 1:00.84
46 Ryan, Jenny K 6 HACC-PV NT 1:02.77
47 Burgess, Belle A 6 CUBU-PV 1:14.91 1:03.92
48 Freeland, Allyson 7 OCCS-PV 1:16.28 1:03.94
49 Biondi, Delia-Anne T 6 CUBU-PV 1:08.37 1:04.64
50 Ehrhardt, Jessica S 7 CUBU-PV 59.00 1:05.64
51 Marzen, Rachel E 7 FISH-PV 1:29.65 1:06.55
52 Jones, Keara M 7 HACC-PV 1:20.09 1:07.63
53 Deshields, Diana V 6 RMSC-PV 1:04.99 1:11.19
54 Cooke, Elizabeth S 6 RMSC-PV 1:10.99 1:12.25
55 Kilday, Coleen M 6 OCCS-PV 1:22.46 1:13.98
56 DeFORD, Carly H 5 HACC-PV 1:11.59 1:14.91
57 Anderson, Megan 6 OCCS-PV 1:16.77 1:22.67
58 O'Neill, Erica 7 OCCS-PV 1:48.40 1:43.34
-- Brown, Eve R 7 RMSC-PV 46.24 DQ
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Rogers, Katie L 7 RMSC-PV 20.62 20.48
2 Farris, Diana E 7 AVST-PV 21.27 20.92
3 Mulquin, Catherine E 5 RMSC-PV 21.27 21.42
4 Arzadon, Jasmine E 7 MAKO-PV 22.08 21.67
5 Hahn, Allison M 7 YORK-PV NT 22.37
6 Like-Mathews, Courtney M 6 RMSC-PV 21.54 22.48
7 Dugan, Elise E 7 CUBU-PV 25.61 23.13
8 Bell, Lisa L 7 FISH-PV 25.12 23.50
9 Havard, Erin E 7 YORK-PV NT 23.65
10 Yensen, Katie M 7 CUBU-PV 23.52 23.77
11 Brown, Eve R 7 RMSC-PV 23.43 23.94
12 Liang, Wendy X 7 VSC-PV 23.15 24.09
13 Morrissey, Erin M 7 AAC-PV 25.81 24.45
14 Fletcher, Samantha M 6 YORK-PV 26.98 24.82
15 Zarella, Victoria N 7 CUBU-PV 24.43 24.84
16 Stephens, Morgan A 7 RMSC-PV NT 25.10
16 Davis, Elizabeth J 7 YORK-PV NT 25.10
18 Sloan, Olivia D 7 SHARKS-PV 31.77 25.13
19 Kwon, Sara C 7 RMSC-PV 24.44 25.18
20 Cudahy, Molly 7 HACC-PV 24.96 25.72
21 Foster-Bey, Kara A 7 VSC-PV NT 25.80
22 Yohe, Nikki L 7 SHARKS-PV NT 26.06
23 Freeland, Allyson 7 OCCS-PV 30.83 26.20
24 Skillman, Mary 7 HACC-PV 27.02 26.25
25 Faus, Libby W 7 AAC-PV NT 26.42
26 Kirchner, Catherine M 7 RMSC-PV 33.99 26.81
27 Marzen, Stephanie E 7 FISH-PV 28.87 27.13
28 Webber, Emily V 7 RMSC-PV 26.64 27.22
29 Stonerock, Lauren E 7 YORK-PV NT 27.25
30 Cason, Molly P 6 RMSC-PV 28.42 27.47
31 Freck, Kendall G 7 FISH-PV 29.29 27.49
32 Kumbar, Katie L 7 JFD-PV 25.36 27.72
32 Donahue, Mallory C 7 RMSC-PV 27.99 27.72
34 Carroll, Kelly A 7 RMSC-PV 28.28 27.86
35 Kilday, Coleen M 6 OCCS-PV 30.44 28.04
36 Wainer, Nicolle J 7 RMSC-PV 26.61 28.06
37 Denton, Desiree 7 OCCS-PV 29.20 28.20
38 Nasseri, Ariana L 7 TCSD-PV NT 28.24
39 Verboncoeur, Katy L 7 RMSC-PV 34.87 28.47
40 Furfine, Allison 7 RMSC-PV 28.53 28.62
41 Degner-Lopez, Jenna J 6 YORK-PV 32.38 28.81
42 Biondi, Delia-Anne T 6 CUBU-PV 33.07 29.14
43 Ryan, Jenny K 6 HACC-PV 30.16 29.47
44 Floria, Emily L 7 RMSC-PV 28.37 29.55
45 Wysor, Rachel 7 AAC-PV NT 29.84
46 Warack, Sarah E 7 VSC-PV 30.95 29.85
47 Rider, Caitlin B 7 VSC-PV NT 30.02
48 Ehrhardt, Jessica S 7 CUBU-PV 27.13 30.34
49 Anderson, Megan 6 OCCS-PV 36.74 30.68
50 Thomas, Hayley S 7 MAKO-PV NT 31.38
51 Mitchell, Kimberly D 7 OCCS-PV 29.80 31.46
52 Rodgers, Maggie M 7 VSC-PV NT 32.82
53 Carter, Kelsey M 7 CUBU-PV 37.89 32.99
54 Burgess, Belle A 6 CUBU-PV 35.62 34.38
55 Cooke, Elizabeth S 6 RMSC-PV 34.87 34.63
56 Marzen, Rachel E 7 FISH-PV 35.75 35.61
57 Alwarith, Jihad B 7 YORK-PV NT 35.95
58 O'Neill, Erica 7 OCCS-PV 37.57 38.59
59 Jones, Keara M 7 HACC-PV NT 40.20
60 Pizer, Ashley N 7 YORK-PV NT 40.37
61 Gearing, Susannah E 7 SHARKS-PV NT 42.78
-- LeMaitre, Emma 7 SNOWBIRDS-PV NT DQ
-- Garner, MO A 7 PM-PV 24.49 DQ
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Rogers, Katie L 7 RMSC-PV 46.81 44.21
2 Delaney, Katie L 7 MSSC-PV 53.03 47.15
3 Farris, Diana E 7 AVST-PV 48.62 49.16
4 Liang, Wendy X 7 VSC-PV 49.82 49.69
5 Yensen, Katie M 7 CUBU-PV 46.77 50.94
6 Kriebel, Christie G 7 VSC-PV NT 50.99
7 Garner, MO A 7 PM-PV NT 53.82
8 Kwon, Sara C 7 RMSC-PV 57.52 55.47
9 Hess, Alexandria D 7 OCCS-PV 57.92 55.53
10 Lund, Alexandra P 7 OCCS-PV 56.21 55.66
11 Kolb, Jenna E 7 RMSC-PV NT 55.78
12 Freck, Kendall G 7 FISH-PV NT 56.88
13 Lundelius, Tina 7 CUBU-PV 55.80 57.39
14 Anderson, Rebecca K 7 CUBU-PV 1:03.36 58.14
15 Davis, Elizabeth J 7 YORK-PV 57.41 58.29
16 Abram, Cleo C 7 TCSD-PV 1:01.77 59.13
17 Freeland, Allyson 7 OCCS-PV NT 59.68
18 Lissanu, Lydia G 7 YORK-PV NT 1:00.19
19 Salotto, Samantha R 7 YORK-PV 1:04.38 1:01.95
20 Trivett, Sarah E 7 OCCS-PV NT 1:02.52
20 Currier, Katie M 7 SNOWBIRDS-PV NT 1:02.52
22 Reeves, Shannon J 7 MAKO-PV NT 1:02.89
23 Denton, Desiree 7 OCCS-PV 1:10.77 1:03.18
24 Fox, Lindsay 7 HACC-PV NT 1:04.29
25 Carr, Jessica 7 HACC-PV NT 1:06.51
26 Podo, Nadia E 7 CUBU-PV 59.99 1:06.58
27 Reed, Julia S 7 TCSD-PV NT 1:08.84
28 Warack, Sarah E 7 VSC-PV NT 1:17.27
29 Pizer, Ashley N 7 YORK-PV 1:06.96 1:17.78
30 McEwen, Jordan A 7 RMSC-PV 1:06.99 1:18.59
31 O'Neill, Erica 7 OCCS-PV NT 1:22.06
-- Stonerock, Lauren E 7 YORK-PV 58.27 DQ
-- Sanders, Kellie N 7 CUBU-PV 55.23 DQ
-- Rubin, Anna R 7 HACC-PV NT DQ
-- Bell, Lisa L 7 FISH-PV 1:06.74 DQ
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Sara M 7 RMSC-PV 20.83 22.74
2 Stephens, Morgan A 7 RMSC-PV 23.69 22.89
3 Havard, Erin E 7 YORK-PV NT 24.32
4 Liang, Wendy X 7 VSC-PV 25.29 24.34
5 Yensen, Katie M 7 CUBU-PV 29.99 24.40
6 Farris, Diana E 7 AVST-PV 24.78 24.44
7 Floria, Emily L 7 RMSC-PV 25.07 25.45
8 Arzadon, Jasmine E 7 MAKO-PV 26.25 25.86
9 Garner, MO A 7 PM-PV 28.09 26.31
10 Hahn, Allison M 7 YORK-PV NT 26.66
11 Webber, Emily V 7 RMSC-PV 30.20 26.80
12 Zarella, Victoria N 7 CUBU-PV 26.43 27.13
13 Kumbar, Katie L 7 JFD-PV 27.81 27.57
14 Davis, Elizabeth J 7 YORK-PV NT 27.59
15 Verboncoeur, Katy L 7 RMSC-PV 28.99 27.65
16 Cason, Molly P 6 RMSC-PV 29.18 27.81
17 Neuburg, Taylor W 7 HACC-PV 26.65 27.95
18 Donahue, Mallory C 7 RMSC-PV 28.83 28.38
19 Salotto, Samantha R 7 YORK-PV 26.91 28.50
20 Like-Mathews, Courtney M 6 RMSC-PV 27.26 28.82
21 Stonerock, Lauren E 7 YORK-PV 28.08 28.96
22 Bell, Lisa L 7 FISH-PV 30.84 29.11
23 Furfine, Allison 7 RMSC-PV 30.47 29.70
24 Morrissey, Erin M 7 AAC-PV 30.91 29.89
25 Foster-Bey, Kara A 7 VSC-PV 27.88 29.90
26 Degner-Lopez, Jenna J 6 YORK-PV 30.86 30.06
27 Sloan, Olivia D 7 SHARKS-PV 40.73 30.10
28 Carter, Kelsey M 7 CUBU-PV 30.15 30.37
29 Mulquin, Catherine E 5 RMSC-PV NT 30.95
30 Ehrhardt, Jessica S 7 CUBU-PV 26.00 31.02
31 Nasseri, Ariana L 7 TCSD-PV NT 31.26
32 Skillman, Mary 7 HACC-PV NT 31.35
33 Vinall, Victoria A 6 UN-PV 36.09 31.67
34 Deshields, Diana V 6 RMSC-PV 30.18 31.99
35 Biondi, Delia-Anne T 6 CUBU-PV 38.55 32.13
36 Jones, Keara M 7 HACC-PV 35.13 32.81
37 Wainer, Nicolle J 7 RMSC-PV 39.99 32.87
38 Cudahy, Molly 7 HACC-PV NT 33.27
39 Rider, Caitlin B 7 VSC-PV NT 33.73
40 Rodgers, Maggie M 7 VSC-PV NT 35.37
41 Yohe, Nikki L 7 SHARKS-PV NT 35.42
42 Thomas, Hayley S 7 MAKO-PV NT 35.78
43 Freck, Kendall G 7 FISH-PV NT 36.30
44 Denton, Desiree 7 OCCS-PV 49.71 37.02
45 Anderson, Rebecca K 7 CUBU-PV 43.99 37.74
46 Freeland, Allyson 7 OCCS-PV 39.80 38.22
47 Burgess, Belle A 6 CUBU-PV 48.00 39.03
48 Marzen, Rachel E 7 FISH-PV 45.90 45.52
49 DeFORD, Carly H 5 HACC-PV 54.83 52.56
-- Gearing, Susannah E 7 SHARKS-PV NT DQ
-- Pizer, Ashley N 7 YORK-PV NT DQ
-- Cooke, Elizabeth S 6 RMSC-PV 34.81 DQ
-- Mitchell, Kimberly D 7 OCCS-PV NT DQ
-- Alwarith, Jihad B 7 YORK-PV NT DQ
-- Warack, Sarah E 7 VSC-PV NT DQ
-- Dugan, Elise E 7 CUBU-PV 33.19 DQ
-- Anderson, Megan 6 OCCS-PV NT DQ
-- Wysor, Rachel 7 AAC-PV 30.88 DQ
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Sara M 7 RMSC-PV 45.97 49.15
2 Floria, Emily L 7 RMSC-PV 56.07 53.62
3 Liang, Wendy X 7 VSC-PV 53.96 54.77
4 Yensen, Katie M 7 CUBU-PV 1:01.43 54.93
5 Abram, Cleo C 7 TCSD-PV NT 55.19
6 Arzadon, Jasmine E 7 MAKO-PV 59.20 55.26
7 Farris, Diana E 7 AVST-PV 59.69 55.63
8 Havard, Erin E 7 YORK-PV NT 56.42
9 Garner, MO A 7 PM-PV 58.84 58.06
10 Delaney, Katie L 7 MSSC-PV 58.16 59.19
11 Neuburg, Taylor W 7 HACC-PV NT 1:00.81
12 Welch, Hannah H 7 YORK-PV NT 1:01.15
13 Kelly, Rebecca D 7 RMSC-PV 1:00.99 1:01.17
14 Lissanu, Lydia G 7 YORK-PV NT 1:01.64
15 Louviaux, Rachel T 7 SNOWBIRDS-PV NT 1:02.18
16 Reeves, Shannon J 7 MAKO-PV NT 1:02.33
17 Donahue, Mallory C 7 RMSC-PV 1:06.99 1:02.54
18 Davis, Elizabeth J 7 YORK-PV 1:06.33 1:02.59
19 Ehrhardt, Jessica S 7 CUBU-PV 1:03.05 1:03.71
20 Gragnani, Karen M 6 RMSC-PV NT 1:05.35
21 Nyberg, Hannah L 7 HACC-PV 1:03.51 1:05.47
22 Meyer, Caitlin N 6 YORK-PV NT 1:06.70
23 Foster-Bey, Kara A 7 VSC-PV 1:03.44 1:07.41
24 Gil, Lauren A 6 JFD-PV 1:11.89 1:08.55
25 Strange, Jenna L 6 AVST-PV NT 1:08.88
26 Gorsky, Adrianna L 7 AAC-PV NT 1:08.96
27 Kolb, Jenna E 7 RMSC-PV NT 1:12.32
28 Sitts, Amy G 6 MAKO-PV NT 1:13.77
29 Sarman, Anna C 6 AVST-PV NT 1:30.06
30 Pizer, Ashley N 7 YORK-PV NT 1:30.14
-- Reed, Julia S 7 TCSD-PV NT DQ
-- McEwen, Jordan A 7 RMSC-PV 1:05.99 DQ
-- Sullivan, Cathleen M 7 RMSC-PV 1:07.99 DQ
-- Kriebel, Christie G 7 VSC-PV NT DQ
-- Szymczak, Sabrina M 6 WARD-PV NT DQ
-- Gardiner, Marie E 6 HACC-PV NT DQ
-- Stonerock, Lauren E 7 YORK-PV NT DQ
-- Brown, Eve R 7 RMSC-PV 59.89 DQ
-- Fox, Lindsay 7 HACC-PV NT DQ
-- Schwartz, Callie M 7 HACC-PV NT DQ
-- Alagia, Madeline C 5 TCSD-PV NT DQ
-- Rice, Carolyn A 7 HACC-PV NT DQ
-- Rubin, Anna R 7 HACC-PV NT DQ
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Rogers, Katie L 7 RMSC-PV 17.94 19.14
2 Stephens, Morgan A 7 RMSC-PV 20.50 19.85
3 Smith, Sara M 7 RMSC-PV 19.83 21.08
4 Relihan, Katie E 6 RMSC-PV 21.01 21.46
5 Arzadon, Jasmine E 7 MAKO-PV 22.14 21.75
6 Smith, Taylor E 6 CUBU-PV 22.00 22.06
7 Liang, Wendy X 7 VSC-PV NT 22.12
8 Havard, Erin E 7 YORK-PV 27.14 22.41
9 Welch, Hannah H 7 YORK-PV 28.99 22.61
10 Farris, Diana E 7 AVST-PV 22.47 22.62
11 Foster-Bey, Kara A 7 VSC-PV 25.09 22.94
12 Kelly, Rebecca D 7 RMSC-PV 24.22 22.96
13 Morrissey, Erin M 7 AAC-PV 22.92 23.16
14 Newman, Taylor S 7 RMSC-PV 26.77 23.25
15 Mulquin, Catherine E 5 RMSC-PV 23.90 23.30
16 Floria, Emily L 7 RMSC-PV 26.69 23.31
17 Kwon, Sara C 7 RMSC-PV 25.30 23.47
18 Louviaux, Rachel T 7 SNOWBIRDS-PV NT 23.49
19 Delaney, Katie L 7 MSSC-PV 22.75 23.62
20 Haufler, Allison T 6 SNOWBIRDS-PV NT 24.04
21 Lundelius, Tina 7 CUBU-PV 25.97 24.13
22 Stanley, Madeline 7 CUBU-PV 24.50 24.57
23 Zarella, Victoria N 7 CUBU-PV 25.11 25.11
24 Smith, Shannon F 6 YORK-PV NT 25.14
25 Nyberg, Hannah L 7 HACC-PV 24.49 25.49
26 Lissanu, Lydia G 7 YORK-PV NT 26.09
27 Sloan, Olivia D 7 SHARKS-PV 38.00 26.11
28 Fletcher, Samantha M 6 YORK-PV 29.88 26.49
28 Bell, Lisa L 7 FISH-PV NT 26.49
30 Sanders, Kellie N 7 CUBU-PV 28.86 26.58
31 Lund, Alexandra P 7 OCCS-PV NT 27.09
32 Kelly, Jillian E 7 SHARKS-PV NT 27.34
33 Donahue, Mallory C 7 RMSC-PV 34.42 27.96
34 Yohe, Nikki L 7 SHARKS-PV NT 28.24
35 Block, Elizabeth 7 HACC-PV 30.40 28.33
36 Carter, Kelsey M 7 CUBU-PV 27.57 28.43
37 Kirby, Katrina R 6 SNOWBIRDS-PV NT 28.75
38 Salotto, Samantha R 7 YORK-PV NT 29.31
39 Ehrhardt, Jessica S 7 CUBU-PV NT 29.60
40 Schwartz, Nancy L 6 MSSC-PV 42.53 29.77
41 Carroll, Kelly A 7 RMSC-PV NT 30.25
42 Podo, Nadia E 7 CUBU-PV 31.07 31.01
43 Criley, Zoe' M 7 PM-PV 30.78 31.51
44 Wardell, Hannah M 6 FAST-PV NT 31.97
45 Canner, Catherine M 6 MSSC-PV NT 34.47
46 Hess, Alexandria D 7 OCCS-PV 35.52 35.20
47 Deshields, Diana V 6 RMSC-PV 35.68 41.27
48 Freeland, Allyson 7 OCCS-PV 34.81 41.91
49 Grecco, Allison M 5 AVST-PV NT 43.63
50 Coleson, Ashley A 6 YORK-PV NT 45.07
51 Kilday, Coleen M 6 OCCS-PV 36.68 50.77
-- Carr, Jessica 7 HACC-PV NT DQ
-- Schwartz, Callie M 7 HACC-PV NT DQ
-- Neuburg, Taylor W 7 HACC-PV NT DQ
-- Anderson, Rebecca K 7 CUBU-PV 32.99 DQ
-- Brown, Eve R 7 RMSC-PV 37.66 DQ
-- Degner-Lopez, Jenna J 6 YORK-PV 42.68 DQ
-- Kumbar, Katie L 7 JFD-PV 25.62 DQ
-- Dietz, Jenna B 6 HACC-PV NT DQ
-- Garner, MO A 7 PM-PV NT DQ
-- Pyle, Olivia F 6 YORK-PV 43.51 DQ
-- Denton, Desiree 7 OCCS-PV NT DQ
-- Martins, Randi Lynn L 6 MSSC-PV NT DQ
-- Currier, Katie M 7 SNOWBIRDS-PV NT DQ
-- Mitchell, Kimberly D 7 OCCS-PV 35.31 DQ
-- Anderson, Megan 6 OCCS-PV NT DQ
-- O'Neill, Erica 7 OCCS-PV NT DQ
-- Tarner, McKENZIE C 5 FAST-PV 41.44 DQ
-- Cason, Molly P 6 RMSC-PV 39.54 DQ
-- Haufler, Kristin M 5 SNOWBIRDS-PV NT DQ
-- Lisbon, Kelsey 6 OCCS-PV NT DQ
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Rogers, Katie L 7 RMSC-PV 47.95 44.21
2 Smith, Taylor E 6 CUBU-PV 49.08 52.21
3 Arzadon, Jasmine E 7 MAKO-PV NT 52.99
4 Farris, Diana E 7 AVST-PV 54.26 53.91
5 Newman, Taylor S 7 RMSC-PV 1:03.33 54.45
6 Kwon, Sara C 7 RMSC-PV NT 58.28
7 Fletcher, Samantha M 6 YORK-PV 59.25 58.91
-- Salotto, Samantha R 7 YORK-PV 1:02.58 DQ
-- Marzen, Stephanie E 7 FISH-PV NT DQ
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 VICTOR SWIM CLUB-PV 'A' 1:32.70 1:17.95
2 CURL BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV 'A' 1:14.68 1:19.30
3 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV 'A' 1:34.28 1:19.76
4 ROCKVILLE MUNICIPAL SWIM CLUB-PV 'B' 1:15.00 1:21.06
5 CURL BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV 'B' 1:25.99 1:24.49
6 ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV 'A' 1:32.55 1:28.68
7 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV 'B' 1:42.00 1:29.56
8 ROCKVILLE MUNICIPAL SWIM CLUB-PV 'C' 1:22.00 1:33.38
9 OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV 'A' 1:31.38 1:34.52
1) Lund, Alexandra P 7 2) Denton, Desiree 7
3) Hess, Alexandria D 7 4) Mitchell, Kimberly D 7
10 MASON MAKOS-PV 'A' NT 1:35.95
1) Arzadon, Jasmine E 7 2) Sitts, Amy G 6
3) Schwindt, Katie M 5 4) Reeves, Shannon J 7
11 ROCKVILLE MUNICIPAL SWIM CLUB-PV 'D' 1:27.00 1:52.16
12 FAIRLAND AQUATIC SWIM TEAM-PV 'A' 1:55.00 2:03.38
13 OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV 'B' NT 2:06.77
-- ROCKVILLE MUNICIPAL SWIM CLUB-PV 'A' 1:10.00 DQ
-- HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV 'A' NT DQ
-- CURL BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV 'C' 1:35.99 DQ
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 ROCKVILLE MUNICIPAL SWIM CLUB-PV 'A' 1:25.42 1:24.28
2 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV 'A' 1:37.69 1:32.23
3 CURL BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV 'A' 1:33.82 1:32.52
4 ROCKVILLE MUNICIPAL SWIM CLUB-PV 'B' 1:30.00 1:33.05
5 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV 'B' 1:50.53 1:46.91
6 ROCKVILLE MUNICIPAL SWIM CLUB-PV 'C' 1:35.00 1:47.81
7 HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV 'A' NT 1:52.37
-- CURL BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV 'B' 1:42.99 DQ
-- ROCKVILLE MUNICIPAL SWIM CLUB-PV 'D' 1:40.00 DQ