Christmas Championship Meet - 2000
Fairland Aquatic Center
Laurel, MD
December 9-10, 2000
PVC-01-1209-11

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laiti, Laura E            11 AVST-PV                29.71      28.58  
  2 Bower, Ellen M            12 Snowbirds-PV           29.74      28.59  
  3 Sundeen, Lisa A           11 Cubu-PV                29.64      28.80  
  4 Ritter, Lauren M          11 Snowbirds-PV           30.85      29.44  
  5 Prescott, Ashley E        11 OCCS-PV                29.95      30.27  
  6 Smith, Diana M            11 Cubu-PV                30.57      30.39  
  6 Martin, Sarah B           11 VSC-PV                 30.39      30.39  
  8 McHale, Caitlin M         11 VSC-PV                 29.80      30.42  
  9 O'Connor, Taylor V        12 PM-PV                  31.78      30.54  
 10 Burka, Ashley P           12 YORK-PV                30.43      30.63  
 11 Staples, Alana M          12 OCCS-PV                31.24      30.93  
 12 Giangi, Calie M           11 Snowbirds-PV           31.50      31.24  
 13 Stiles, Michelle N        12 YORK-PV                32.39      31.44  
 14 Daczkowski, Courtney M    11 Snowbirds-PV           32.31      31.46  
 15 Cargiulo, Alicia M        11 PM-PV                  31.10      31.51  
 16 Martin, Rachel F          12 VSC-PV                 32.96      31.61  
 17 Webb, Morgan A            11 Rmsc-PV                31.97      31.63  
 18 Mannino, Alexandra A      12 AVST-PV                32.19      31.71  
 19 Zint, Alyssa L            11 Snowbirds-PV           32.19      31.80  
 20 Kowalski, Natalie K       12 Snowbirds-PV           32.37      32.08  
 21 Kingsley, Stephanie L     11 Rmsc-PV                32.80      32.18  
 22 Yarwood, Kirsten A        12 Cubu-PV                33.79      32.22  
 23 Ange, Ashleigh E          11 AVST-PV                34.15      32.30  
 24 Garner, Erin M            11 PM-PV                  32.65      32.98  
 25 Fletcher, Lindsley L      12 Rmsc-PV                35.17      33.89  
 26 Prawde, Alyse L           11 Rmsc-PV                33.86      33.91  
 27 Berger, Julia             11 HACC-PV                36.11      34.34  
 28 Coon, Kerri L             11 PM-PV                  33.89      34.61  
 29 Murdoch, Kerri A          11 Rmsc-PV                36.24      35.16  
 30 Hilliard, Liz             11 OCCS-PV                37.35      36.27  
 31 Neumann, Patti N          11 Rmsc-PV                34.82      36.48  
 32 Murphy, Cindy R           11 Snowbirds-PV           37.23      36.64  
 33 Tanner, Lindsay J         12 AVST-PV                   NT      38.16  
 34 Lundelius, Alexandria L   11 Cubu-PV                40.83      38.33  
 35 Friedman, Kendl M         12 Cubu-PV                40.97      40.11  
 36 Bradley, Chelsea A        11 AVST-PV                   NT      41.24  
 37 Gilman, Janice R          11 Cubu-PV                47.25      44.82  
 38 Minor, Jazmyne            11 Team  Elite-PV            NT      44.98  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Caitrin E        12 Cubu-PV              1:04.66    1:01.60  
  2 Gazo, Theresa M           11 MSSC-PV              1:05.64    1:04.76  
  3 Ritter, Lauren M          11 Snowbirds-PV         1:09.46    1:04.77  
  4 Laporte, Naomi Y          11 Cubu-PV              1:08.17    1:05.12  
  5 Erickson, Sarah P         11 Cubu-PV              1:06.70    1:05.34  
  6 Henderson, Lissa B        12 PM-PV                1:04.59    1:05.73  
  7 Prescott, Ashley E        11 OCCS-PV              1:05.99    1:05.94  
  8 Sundeen, Lisa A           11 Cubu-PV              1:09.18    1:06.12  
  9 Sullivan, Lauren E        11 Cubu-PV              1:07.71    1:07.10  
 10 Toro, Victoria R          11 OCCS-PV              1:09.07    1:07.63  
 11 Hurley, Kelly E           11 Cubu-PV              1:08.55    1:07.68  
 12 Burka, Ashley P           12 YORK-PV              1:08.11    1:08.58  
 13 Swanson, Erica L          11 AVST-PV              1:11.22    1:08.75  
 14 Wainman, Laura C          12 OCCS-PV              1:11.15    1:09.61  
 15 Hodgkins, Shelby E        12 PM-PV                1:06.58    1:09.69  
 16 Smith, Diana M            11 Cubu-PV              1:08.39    1:09.76  
 17 Gerlach, Catherine L      12 MSSC-PV              1:15.78    1:09.97  
 18 Burns, Jaimie E           12 Rmsc-PV              1:10.10    1:10.55  
 19 Webb, Morgan A            11 Rmsc-PV              1:10.02    1:10.93  
 20 Mannino, Alexandra A      12 AVST-PV              1:12.51    1:11.19  
 21 Giangi, Calie M           11 Snowbirds-PV         1:09.11    1:11.26  
 22 Garner, Erin M            11 PM-PV                1:12.05    1:11.51  
 23 Daczkowski, Courtney M    11 Snowbirds-PV         1:15.85    1:11.55  
 24 Puckett, Sarah K          12 VSC-PV               1:11.98    1:11.93  
 25 Coley, Crystal R          12 Cubu-PV              1:12.46    1:11.94  
 26 Gardner, Jasmyn K         12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.78    1:12.31  
 27 Martin, Rachel F          12 VSC-PV               1:12.13    1:12.33  
 28 Cargiulo, Alicia M        11 PM-PV                1:12.87    1:13.10  
 29 Kingsley, Stephanie L     11 Rmsc-PV              1:15.02    1:13.59  
 30 Halsey, Caitlin S         11 AVST-PV              1:22.47    1:13.63  
 31 Clark, Megan S            11 HACC-PV              1:15.23    1:14.58  
 32 Martin, Sarah B           11 VSC-PV               1:11.63    1:14.86  
 33 Yarwood, Kirsten A        12 Cubu-PV              1:13.60    1:15.24  
 34 Carroll, Shannon L        12 MSSC-PV              1:16.45    1:15.74  
 35 Karolyi, Kati G           11 Cubu-PV              1:16.63    1:16.09  
 36 Moon, Marisa A            11 Cubu-PV              1:16.45    1:16.27  
 37 Kowalski, Natalie K       12 Snowbirds-PV         1:17.89    1:16.42  
 38 Severin, Heather N        11 AVST-PV              1:43.72    1:16.89  
 39 Coon, Kerri L             11 PM-PV                1:15.03    1:17.05  
 40 Fletcher, Lindsley L      12 Rmsc-PV              1:21.73    1:17.08  
 41 Wise, Kathleen E          11 Cubu-PV              1:21.18    1:17.20  
 42 Augustin, Megan L         12 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:18.66  
 43 Berger, Julia             11 HACC-PV                   NT    1:19.01  
 44 Morrison, Jessie E        12 MSSC-PV              1:18.72    1:20.40  
 45 Murphy, Cindy R           11 Snowbirds-PV         1:29.02    1:20.45  
 46 Baldwin, Hannah           11 OCCS-PV              1:22.32    1:20.50  
 47 Shen, Andrea              11 HACC-PV                   NT    1:20.73  
 48 Bilkert, Sarah A          12 OCCS-PV              1:24.34    1:20.98  
 49 Taylor, Anne R            11 Cubu-PV              1:27.19    1:21.65  
 50 Danner, Danielle K        11 VSC-PV                    NT    1:22.67  
 51 Stahl, Stephanie E        12 MSSC-PV              1:25.30    1:22.72  
 52 Hilliard, Liz             11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:22.77  
 53 McCreary, Erin K          11 OCCS-PV              1:32.50    1:22.78  
 54 Johnson, Juliet R         12 HACC-PV                   NT    1:24.39  
 55 Warack, Kristi A          11 VSC-PV               1:21.87    1:24.79  
 56 Lundelius, Alexandria L   11 Cubu-PV              1:39.31    1:25.00  
 57 Fields, Jessica T         12 Rmsc-PV              1:22.88    1:25.15  
 58 Edwards, Allison K        11 Cubu-PV              1:35.64    1:25.84  
 59 Chabot, Liza W            12 Cubu-PV              1:32.66    1:26.46  
 60 Hickman, KaTishia M       11 Cubu-PV              1:30.86    1:26.72  
 61 Carr, Katie L             11 Rmsc-PV              1:25.66    1:27.33  
 62 Friedman, Kendl M         12 Cubu-PV              1:32.25    1:33.99  
 63 Mauragas, Caitlin A       11 Snowbirds-PV         1:44.53    1:40.49  
 64 Gilman, Janice R          11 Cubu-PV              1:39.95    1:40.62  
 65 Zoltick, Lauren B         12 HACC-PV                   NT    1:42.43  
 66 Minor, Jazmyne            11 Team  Elite-PV            NT    1:51.85  
 -- Floria, Charlotte E       11 Rmsc-PV                   NT   X1:10.23  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naber, Patricia J         12 PM-PV                2:29.70    2:16.60  
  2 McMahon, Caitlin M        11 VSC-PV               2:19.52    2:16.95  
  3 Connolly, Brianne F       12 OCCS-PV              2:23.23    2:18.22  
  4 Bower, Ellen M            12 Snowbirds-PV         2:25.47    2:21.14  
  5 Ritter, Lauren M          11 Snowbirds-PV         2:22.81    2:22.14  
  6 Prescott, Ashley E        11 OCCS-PV              2:23.66    2:22.34  
  7 Casey, Maureen P          12 AVST-PV              2:20.24    2:23.26  
  8 Hurley, Kelly E           11 Cubu-PV              2:29.34    2:24.10  
  9 Bumann, Megan M           12 OCCS-PV              2:27.22    2:25.15  
 10 McHale, Caitlin M         11 VSC-PV               2:32.44    2:25.63  
 11 McCue, Elizabeth A        11 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:27.60  
 12 O'Connor, Taylor V        12 PM-PV                2:29.54    2:28.47  
 13 Swanson, Erica L          11 AVST-PV              2:36.33    2:29.61  
 14 Sundeen, Lisa A           11 Cubu-PV              2:35.06    2:32.33  
 15 VanHorn, Danielle N       12 OCCS-PV              2:33.16    2:32.79  
 16 Zint, Alyssa L            11 Snowbirds-PV         2:33.00    2:35.21  
 17 Giangi, Calie M           11 Snowbirds-PV         2:32.14    2:35.77  
 18 Burns, Jaimie E           12 Rmsc-PV              2:45.77    2:36.85  
 19 Ange, Ashleigh E          11 AVST-PV              2:45.34    2:38.58  
 20 Dvorak, Margaret E        11 OCCS-PV              2:35.71    2:38.84  
 21 Powell, Kait M            11 Rmsc-PV              2:43.94    2:43.13  
 22 Smith, Kaitlin A          11 HACC-PV              2:46.61    2:43.25  
 23 Nelson, Hannah M          11 Snowbirds-PV         2:43.28    2:43.30  
 24 Verducci, Meghan M        12 OCCS-PV              2:45.09    2:43.31  
 25 Halsey, Caitlin S         11 AVST-PV                   NT    2:46.78  
 26 Leonard, Kristin S        12 HACC-PV              2:40.86    2:47.13  
 27 Coon, Kerri L             11 PM-PV                3:11.56    2:47.22  
 28 Martin, Sarah B           11 VSC-PV                    NT    2:48.36  
 29 Morrison, Jessie E        12 MSSC-PV              2:50.08    2:50.91  
 30 Wise, Kathleen E          11 Cubu-PV                   NT    2:52.56  
 31 Deegan, Alexis T          11 PM-PV                     NT    2:54.04  
 32 Watson, Jackie S          11 PM-PV                     NT    2:54.15  
 33 Murphy, Cindy R           11 Snowbirds-PV         3:32.25    3:02.20  
 34 Lundelius, Alexandria L   11 Cubu-PV                   NT    3:04.45  
 35 Samet, Lauren B           11 Cubu-PV                   NT    3:05.20  
 36 McCreary, Erin K          11 OCCS-PV              3:13.55    3:05.88  
 37 Tanner, Lindsay J         12 AVST-PV                   NT    3:15.34  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Megan E           12 Cubu-PV              6:09.50    5:55.32  
  2 McMahon, Caitlin M        11 VSC-PV               6:30.00    6:05.65  
  3 Connolly, Brianne F       12 OCCS-PV              6:12.34    6:07.45  
  4 Prescott, Ashley E        11 OCCS-PV              6:26.34    6:08.00  
  5 O'Brien, Caitrin E        12 Cubu-PV              6:17.40    6:08.55  
  6 Ritter, Lauren M          11 Snowbirds-PV         6:11.56    6:13.19  
  7 Currier, Christine A      12 Snowbirds-PV         6:34.74    6:30.63  
  8 Bumann, Megan M           12 OCCS-PV              6:33.04    6:32.38  
  9 O'Connor, Taylor V        12 PM-PV                6:36.54    6:36.19  
 10 McCue, Elizabeth A        11 OCCS-PV                   NT    6:45.97  
 11 VanHorn, Danielle N       12 OCCS-PV              6:37.30    6:47.60  
 12 Zint, Alyssa L            11 Snowbirds-PV         6:54.46    6:50.43  
 13 Stiles, Michelle N        12 YORK-PV              7:16.96    6:51.08  
 14 Ange, Ashleigh E          11 AVST-PV              7:11.43    6:55.59  
 15 Garner, Erin M            11 PM-PV                7:07.24    7:05.10  
 16 Gazo, Theresa M           11 MSSC-PV                   NT    7:08.25  
 17 Lear, Colleen S           12 HACC-PV              7:26.34    7:08.53  
 18 Verducci, Meghan M        12 OCCS-PV              7:07.53    7:15.37  
 19 Staples, Alana M          12 OCCS-PV              8:05.01    7:18.77  
 20 Leonard, Kristin S        12 HACC-PV              7:36.98    7:21.72  
 21 Carroll, Shannon L        12 MSSC-PV                   NT    7:47.40  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naber, Patricia J         12 PM-PV                  35.19      33.50  
  2 Palmer, Eileen B          12 PM-PV                  34.88      33.66  
  3 Ritter, Lauren M          11 Snowbirds-PV           34.08      33.72  
  4 Laporte, Naomi Y          11 Cubu-PV                34.37      33.81  
  5 Daczkowski, Courtney M    11 Snowbirds-PV           34.68      34.07  
  6 Patterson, Mary Agnes A   12 VSC-PV                 34.09      34.88  
  7 McMahon, Caitlin M        11 VSC-PV                 35.75      34.95  
  8 Bumann, Megan M           12 OCCS-PV                35.56      35.22  
  9 Sullivan, Lauren E        11 Cubu-PV                35.70      35.45  
 10 Sundeen, Lisa A           11 Cubu-PV                35.85      35.66  
 11 Tanner, Lindsey G         12 OCCS-PV                37.12      35.89  
 12 Toro, Victoria R          11 OCCS-PV                35.91      35.92  
 13 Yarwood, Kirsten A        12 Cubu-PV                37.80      35.99  
 14 Severin, Heather N        11 AVST-PV                35.77      36.08  
 15 Staples, Alana M          12 OCCS-PV                36.69      36.26  
 16 Mannino, Alexandra A      12 AVST-PV                36.66      36.56  
 17 Puckett, Sarah K          12 VSC-PV                 35.50      36.68  
 18 Garner, Erin M            11 PM-PV                  36.02      36.75  
 19 Cargiulo, Alicia M        11 PM-PV                  36.74      36.97  
 20 Giangi, Calie M           11 Snowbirds-PV           36.75      37.40  
 21 Bostwick, Brooke C        11 AVST-PV                38.95      37.72  
 22 Hodgkins, Shelby E        12 PM-PV                  37.23      37.73  
 23 Mericle, Megan E          11 Rmsc-PV                38.44      37.78  
 24 Kingsley, Stephanie L     11 Rmsc-PV                38.14      38.14  
 25 Martin, Sarah B           11 VSC-PV                 37.40      38.20  
 26 Gazo, Theresa M           11 MSSC-PV                37.99      38.21  
 27 Lear, Colleen S           12 HACC-PV                39.92      38.38  
 28 Ange, Ashleigh E          11 AVST-PV                38.63      38.84  
 29 Clark, Megan S            11 HACC-PV                39.07      39.25  
 30 Wise, Kathleen E          11 Cubu-PV                42.38      39.28  
 31 Verducci, Meghan M        12 OCCS-PV                40.93      39.64  
 32 Kowalski, Natalie K       12 Snowbirds-PV           41.11      40.08  
 33 Mull, Rachael W           11 Snowbirds-PV           38.82      40.14  
 34 Leonard, Kristin S        12 HACC-PV                37.33      40.20  
 35 Smith, Diana M            11 Cubu-PV                37.68      40.23  
 36 Morrison, Jessie E        12 MSSC-PV                42.25      40.51  
 37 Gardner, Jasmyn K         12 Rmsc-PV                42.43      40.57  
 38 Coon, Kerri L             11 PM-PV                  39.26      40.60  
 39 Stahl, Stephanie E        12 MSSC-PV                44.30      41.13  
 40 Martin, Rachel F          12 VSC-PV                 39.98      41.18  
 41 Berger, Julia             11 HACC-PV                   NT      41.23  
 42 Halsey, Caitlin S         11 AVST-PV                41.20      41.68  
 43 Danner, Danielle K        11 VSC-PV                 41.41      41.71  
 44 Samet, Lauren B           11 Cubu-PV                41.46      41.79  
 45 Moon, Marisa A            11 Cubu-PV                40.56      41.84  
 46 Murphy, Cindy R           11 Snowbirds-PV           45.69      41.89  
 47 Carroll, Shannon L        12 MSSC-PV                40.35      42.07  
 48 Warack, Kristi A          11 VSC-PV                 42.40      42.15  
 49 Augustin, Megan L         12 Snowbirds-PV              NT      42.27  
 50 Baldwin, Hannah           11 OCCS-PV                43.48      42.50  
 51 Shen, Andrea              11 HACC-PV                   NT      43.15  
 52 Johnson, Juliet R         12 HACC-PV                   NT      43.19  
 53 Carr, Katie L             11 Rmsc-PV                43.26      43.48  
 54 Hilliard, Liz             11 OCCS-PV                47.12      43.95  
 55 Coley, Crystal R          12 Cubu-PV                43.26      44.12  
 56 Karolyi, Kati G           11 Cubu-PV                43.60      45.12  
 57 Lundelius, Alexandria L   11 Cubu-PV                44.30      45.89  
 58 Taylor, Anne R            11 Cubu-PV                47.24      47.07  
 59 Fields, Jessica T         12 Rmsc-PV                45.17      48.14  
 60 Nees, Samantha L          11 VSC-PV                 44.40      48.60  
 61 Hickman, KaTishia M       11 Cubu-PV                51.55      49.94  
 62 Friedman, Kendl M         12 Cubu-PV                50.10      50.02  
 63 Mauragas, Caitlin A       11 Snowbirds-PV           49.67      50.16  
 64 Gilman, Janice R          11 Cubu-PV                51.59      51.12  
 -- Floria, Charlotte E       11 Rmsc-PV                   NT     X33.37  
 -- Macri, Francesca Y        11 Rmsc-PV                   NT     X45.27  
 -- Zoltick, Lauren B         12 HACC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Minor, Jazmyne            11 Team  Elite-PV            NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Eileen B          12 PM-PV                1:16.91    1:13.10  
  2 McMahon, Caitlin M        11 VSC-PV               1:17.91    1:15.39  
  3 Sullivan, Lauren E        11 Cubu-PV              1:19.58    1:15.40  
  4 Ritter, Lauren M          11 Snowbirds-PV         1:16.12    1:15.44  
  5 Daczkowski, Courtney M    11 Snowbirds-PV         1:15.86    1:15.68  
  6 Hodgkins, Shelby E        12 PM-PV                1:14.42    1:16.16  
  7 Toro, Victoria R          11 OCCS-PV              1:17.42    1:16.72  
  8 Hurley, Kelly E           11 Cubu-PV              1:19.57    1:17.08  
  9 Erickson, Sarah P         11 Cubu-PV              1:16.99    1:18.02  
 10 Nelson, Hannah M          11 Snowbirds-PV         1:23.09    1:19.10  
 11 Burka, Ashley P           12 YORK-PV              1:22.03    1:19.17  
 12 Mannino, Alexandra A      12 AVST-PV                   NT    1:21.12  
 13 Ange, Ashleigh E          11 AVST-PV              1:20.49    1:22.62  
 14 Mericle, Megan E          11 Rmsc-PV              1:23.87    1:23.52  
 15 Halsey, Caitlin S         11 AVST-PV                   NT    1:24.96  
 16 Smith, Kaitlin A          11 HACC-PV              1:24.40    1:25.94  
 17 Leonard, Kristin S        12 HACC-PV              1:23.15    1:26.70  
 18 Wise, Kathleen E          11 Cubu-PV              1:33.86    1:28.99  
 19 Morrison, Jessie E        12 MSSC-PV              1:29.29    1:29.02  
 20 Deegan, Alexis T          11 PM-PV                     NT    1:29.12  
 21 Watson, Jackie S          11 PM-PV                     NT    1:29.46  
 22 Coon, Kerri L             11 PM-PV                1:27.48    1:30.17  
 23 Warack, Kristi A          11 VSC-PV               1:32.26    1:30.47  
 24 Samet, Lauren B           11 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:31.97  
 25 Carroll, Shannon L        12 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:36.00  
 26 McCreary, Erin K          11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:39.49  
 27 Singh, Samantha A         11 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:56.36  
 -- Floria, Charlotte E       11 Rmsc-PV                   NT   X1:15.62  
 -- Garner, Erin M            11 PM-PV                1:18.21         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Eileen B          12 PM-PV                  38.67      37.16  
  2 Burka, Ashley P           12 YORK-PV                38.55      37.98  
  3 Erickson, Sarah P         11 Cubu-PV                39.14      38.91  
  4 Naber, Patricia J         12 PM-PV                  38.82      38.99  
  5 Tanner, Lindsey G         12 OCCS-PV                39.77      39.04  
  6 Karolyi, Kati G           11 Cubu-PV                38.95      39.45  
  6 McMahon, Caitlin M        11 VSC-PV                 40.68      39.45  
  8 Webb, Morgan A            11 Rmsc-PV                39.90      39.77  
  9 Mannino, Alexandra A      12 AVST-PV                39.95      39.80  
 10 VanHorn, Danielle N       12 OCCS-PV                40.31      39.81  
 11 Hurley, Kelly E           11 Cubu-PV                41.08      39.94  
 12 Henderson, Lissa B        12 PM-PV                  41.90      40.01  
 13 Cargiulo, Alicia M        11 PM-PV                  41.33      40.47  
 14 Gerlach, Catherine L      12 MSSC-PV                43.24      40.48  
 15 Taylor, Anne R            11 Cubu-PV                41.44      40.56  
 16 Laporte, Naomi Y          11 Cubu-PV                41.35      40.78  
 17 Coley, Crystal R          12 Cubu-PV                41.74      41.09  
 18 Mericle, Megan E          11 Rmsc-PV                42.24      41.12  
 19 Daczkowski, Courtney M    11 Snowbirds-PV           42.40      41.16  
 20 Sundeen, Lisa A           11 Cubu-PV                44.32      41.53  
 21 Stiles, Michelle N        12 YORK-PV                40.96      41.70  
 22 Fletcher, Lindsley L      12 Rmsc-PV                43.51      41.80  
 23 Leber, Danielle E         12 PM-PV                  42.67      42.37  
 24 Verducci, Meghan M        12 OCCS-PV                43.50      42.46  
 25 Mull, Rachael W           11 Snowbirds-PV           40.66      42.69  
 26 Gardner, Jasmyn K         12 Rmsc-PV                43.08      42.71  
 27 Kowalski, Natalie K       12 Snowbirds-PV           42.48      42.86  
 28 Hodgkins, Shelby E        12 PM-PV                  42.37      42.93  
 29 Chabot, Liza W            12 Cubu-PV                44.30      42.96  
 30 Stahl, Stephanie E        12 MSSC-PV                44.00      43.12  
 31 Severin, Heather N        11 AVST-PV                43.96      43.58  
 32 Wise, Kathleen E          11 Cubu-PV                45.21      43.61  
 33 Moon, Marisa A            11 Cubu-PV                43.56      44.54  
 34 Shen, Andrea              11 HACC-PV                   NT      44.93  
 35 Ange, Ashleigh E          11 AVST-PV                49.10      45.51  
 36 Augustin, Megan L         12 Snowbirds-PV              NT      45.60  
 37 Samet, Lauren B           11 Cubu-PV                47.86      46.38  
 38 Murphy, Cindy R           11 Snowbirds-PV           48.21      46.54  
 39 Bostwick, Brooke C        11 AVST-PV                45.72      46.61  
 40 Kingsley, Stephanie L     11 Rmsc-PV                48.93      46.66  
 41 Lundelius, Alexandria L   11 Cubu-PV                54.40      46.67  
 42 Yarwood, Kirsten A        12 Cubu-PV                46.75      46.81  
 43 Friedman, Kendl M         12 Cubu-PV                44.90      46.99  
 44 Berger, Julia             11 HACC-PV                   NT      47.12  
 45 Danner, Danielle K        11 VSC-PV                 47.01      47.14  
 46 Baldwin, Hannah           11 OCCS-PV                51.43      47.46  
 47 Carr, Katie L             11 Rmsc-PV                45.54      47.63  
 48 Edwards, Allison K        11 Cubu-PV                49.46      47.66  
 49 Warack, Kristi A          11 VSC-PV                 48.75      48.31  
 50 McCreary, Erin K          11 OCCS-PV                50.01      49.77  
 51 Clark, Megan S            11 HACC-PV                51.18      50.24  
 52 Nees, Samantha L          11 VSC-PV                 50.93      51.01  
 53 Gilman, Janice R          11 Cubu-PV                48.59      52.67  
 54 Hickman, KaTishia M       11 Cubu-PV                57.48      57.45  
 55 Zoltick, Lauren B         12 HACC-PV                   NT      57.55  
 56 Mauragas, Caitlin A       11 Snowbirds-PV           59.75    1:00.57  
 -- Floria, Charlotte E       11 Rmsc-PV                   NT     X38.27  
 -- Macri, Francesca Y        11 Rmsc-PV                   NT     X52.86  
 -- Staples, Alana M          12 OCCS-PV                39.96         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Brianne F       12 OCCS-PV              1:23.18    1:21.31  
  2 Varga, Kinga              12 PM-PV                1:27.12    1:22.76  
  3 Erickson, Sarah P         11 Cubu-PV              1:25.29    1:24.81  
  4 Bumann, Megan M           12 OCCS-PV              1:24.46    1:25.19  
  5 Stiles, Michelle N        12 YORK-PV              1:27.95    1:25.62  
  6 Mericle, Megan E          11 Rmsc-PV              1:30.19    1:25.78  
  7 Webb, Morgan A            11 Rmsc-PV              1:27.84    1:25.96  
  8 VanHorn, Danielle N       12 OCCS-PV              1:25.77    1:27.38  
  9 Hurley, Kelly E           11 Cubu-PV              1:30.18    1:27.73  
 10 Casey, Maureen P          12 AVST-PV              1:24.64    1:27.84  
 11 Martin, Sarah B           11 VSC-PV               1:27.76    1:30.10  
 12 Verducci, Meghan M        12 OCCS-PV              1:33.65    1:31.52  
 13 Burns, Jaimie E           12 Rmsc-PV              1:31.60    1:31.71  
 14 Powell, Kait M            11 Rmsc-PV              1:34.00    1:31.81  
 14 Mull, Rachael W           11 Snowbirds-PV         1:28.17    1:31.81  
 16 Deegan, Alexis T          11 PM-PV                1:36.21    1:33.80  
 17 Hodgkins, Shelby E        12 PM-PV                1:28.47    1:34.17  
 18 Gardner, Jasmyn K         12 Rmsc-PV              1:33.85    1:34.66  
 19 Prawde, Alyse L           11 Rmsc-PV              1:34.69    1:34.73  
 20 Murdoch, Kerri A          11 Rmsc-PV              1:35.47    1:34.86  
 21 Dvorak, Margaret E        11 OCCS-PV              1:36.88    1:35.28  
 22 Smith, Kaitlin A          11 HACC-PV              1:40.11    1:35.83  
 23 Kowalski, Natalie K       12 Snowbirds-PV         1:36.06    1:36.02  
 24 Wise, Kathleen E          11 Cubu-PV              1:39.98    1:37.00  
 25 Warack, Kristi A          11 VSC-PV               1:44.21    1:39.16  
 26 Tanner, Lindsay J         12 AVST-PV                   NT    1:39.80  
 27 Carr, Katie L             11 Rmsc-PV              1:42.92    1:42.06  
 28 Friedman, Kendl M         12 Cubu-PV              1:39.40    1:42.49  
 29 Murphy, Cindy R           11 Snowbirds-PV         1:43.89    1:45.71  
 -- Floria, Charlotte E       11 Rmsc-PV                   NT   X1:21.05  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Lauren E        11 Cubu-PV                33.32      32.68  
  2 McMahon, Caitlin M        11 VSC-PV                 34.00      33.40  
  3 Prescott, Ashley E        11 OCCS-PV                33.63      34.01  
  4 Toro, Victoria R          11 OCCS-PV                36.70      34.20  
  5 Staples, Alana M          12 OCCS-PV                37.07      34.25  
  6 Laiti, Laura E            11 AVST-PV                35.53      34.70  
  7 Cargiulo, Alicia M        11 PM-PV                  34.73      34.80  
  8 Zint, Alyssa L            11 Snowbirds-PV           33.82      35.02  
  9 Sundeen, Lisa A           11 Cubu-PV                37.46      35.23  
 10 Martin, Rachel F          12 VSC-PV                 37.79      35.63  
 11 Varga, Kinga              12 PM-PV                  37.07      35.74  
 12 Smith, Diana M            11 Cubu-PV                35.46      35.97  
 13 Mannino, Alexandra A      12 AVST-PV                36.25      36.09  
 14 Swanson, Erica L          11 AVST-PV                35.44      36.52  
 15 Nelson, Hannah M          11 Snowbirds-PV           48.92      36.65  
 16 Kingsley, Stephanie L     11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      36.94  
 17 Kowalski, Natalie K       12 Snowbirds-PV           42.78      37.03  
 18 Mull, Rachael W           11 Snowbirds-PV           38.39      37.83  
 19 Gardner, Jasmyn K         12 Rmsc-PV                39.26      37.99  
 20 Dvorak, Margaret E        11 OCCS-PV                39.17      38.28  
 21 Yarwood, Kirsten A        12 Cubu-PV                39.86      38.30  
 22 Garner, Erin M            11 PM-PV                  35.12      38.56  
 23 Leonard, Kristin S        12 HACC-PV                36.14      39.57  
 24 Verducci, Meghan M        12 OCCS-PV                40.15      41.65  
 25 Berger, Julia             11 HACC-PV                41.63      42.24  
 26 Carr, Katie L             11 Rmsc-PV                44.97      43.31  
 27 Lundelius, Alexandria L   11 Cubu-PV                45.14      44.25  
 28 Neumann, Patti N          11 Rmsc-PV                43.75      44.32  
 29 Carroll, Shannon L        12 MSSC-PV                   NT      44.86  
 30 Warack, Kristi A          11 VSC-PV                 54.92      44.95  
 31 Fields, Jessica T         12 Rmsc-PV                42.42      47.38  
 32 Bradley, Chelsea A        11 AVST-PV                   NT      49.67  
 33 Gilman, Janice R          11 Cubu-PV                57.58      56.52  
 -- Singh, Samantha A         11 MSSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Minor, Jazmyne            11 Team  Elite-PV            NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Eileen B          12 PM-PV                1:20.43    1:13.49  
  2 Sullivan, Lauren E        11 Cubu-PV              1:15.50    1:13.61  
  3 O'Brien, Caitrin E        12 Cubu-PV              1:27.50    1:14.39  
  4 Henderson, Lissa B        12 PM-PV                     NT    1:14.49  
  5 Prescott, Ashley E        11 OCCS-PV              1:15.84    1:16.16  
  6 Currier, Christine A      12 Snowbirds-PV         1:38.30    1:16.49  
  7 Zint, Alyssa L            11 Snowbirds-PV         1:18.28    1:20.66  
  8 Burns, Jaimie E           12 Rmsc-PV              1:20.25    1:21.08  
  9 Wainman, Laura C          12 OCCS-PV              1:23.91    1:22.42  
 10 O'Connor, Taylor V        12 PM-PV                1:27.97    1:25.01  
 11 Lear, Colleen S           12 HACC-PV              1:26.04    1:25.25  
 12 Swanson, Erica L          11 AVST-PV              1:39.64    1:25.89  
 13 Bilkert, Sarah A          12 OCCS-PV              1:34.03    1:27.46  
 14 Bostwick, Brooke C        11 AVST-PV                   NT    1:33.15  
 15 Morrison, Jessie E        12 MSSC-PV              1:49.32    1:34.10  
 16 Coon, Kerri L             11 PM-PV                1:50.20    1:47.34  
 17 Leber, Danielle E         12 PM-PV                     NT    1:47.87  
 18 Fields, Jessica T         12 Rmsc-PV              1:40.40    1:50.49  
 -- Bumann, Megan M           12 OCCS-PV                   NT   X1:15.56  
 -- Patterson, Mary Agnes A   12 VSC-PV               1:18.53         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naber, Patricia J         12 PM-PV                1:23.84    1:11.96  
  2 Bumann, Megan M           12 OCCS-PV              1:14.46    1:12.29  
  3 McCue, Elizabeth A        11 OCCS-PV              1:16.92    1:12.50  
  4 Sullivan, Lauren E        11 Cubu-PV              1:15.05    1:12.72  
  5 Toro, Victoria R          11 OCCS-PV              1:14.58    1:12.96  
  6 McHale, Caitlin M         11 VSC-PV               1:14.33    1:14.55  
  7 Erickson, Sarah P         11 Cubu-PV              1:15.20    1:15.15  
  8 Casey, Maureen P          12 AVST-PV              1:16.72    1:15.93  
  9 Smith, Diana M            11 Cubu-PV              1:16.11    1:16.34  
 10 VanHorn, Danielle N       12 OCCS-PV              1:18.18    1:17.03  
 11 Stiles, Michelle N        12 YORK-PV              1:21.81    1:17.51  
 12 Laiti, Laura E            11 AVST-PV              1:20.12    1:19.06  
 13 Staples, Alana M          12 OCCS-PV              1:21.15    1:19.19  
 14 Varga, Kinga              12 PM-PV                1:23.36    1:19.32  
 15 Bower, Ellen M            12 Snowbirds-PV         1:19.27    1:19.46  
 16 Daczkowski, Courtney M    11 Snowbirds-PV         1:25.00    1:20.10  
 17 Burns, Jaimie E           12 Rmsc-PV              1:20.19    1:20.47  
 18 Webb, Morgan A            11 Rmsc-PV              1:19.10    1:20.81  
 19 Giangi, Calie M           11 Snowbirds-PV         1:24.11    1:21.57  
 20 Cargiulo, Alicia M        11 PM-PV                1:20.81    1:22.32  
 21 Yarwood, Kirsten A        12 Cubu-PV              1:39.69    1:23.29  
 22 Mull, Rachael W           11 Snowbirds-PV         1:22.47    1:23.30  
 23 Mericle, Megan E          11 Rmsc-PV              1:26.33    1:24.25  
 24 Martin, Rachel F          12 VSC-PV               1:24.20    1:24.31  
 25 Gardner, Jasmyn K         12 Rmsc-PV              1:26.43    1:24.74  
 26 Powell, Kait M            11 Rmsc-PV              1:27.28    1:25.57  
 27 Kingsley, Stephanie L     11 Rmsc-PV              1:28.66    1:25.91  
 28 Prawde, Alyse L           11 Rmsc-PV              1:29.50    1:28.02  
 29 Watson, Jackie S          11 PM-PV                     NT    1:28.32  
 30 Halsey, Caitlin S         11 AVST-PV                   NT    1:28.96  
 31 Morrison, Jessie E        12 MSSC-PV              1:35.02    1:29.79  
 32 Berger, Julia             11 HACC-PV                   NT    1:30.09  
 33 Fletcher, Lindsley L      12 Rmsc-PV              1:38.05    1:32.14  
 34 Carr, Katie L             11 Rmsc-PV              1:37.31    1:33.25  
 35 Murdoch, Kerri A          11 Rmsc-PV              1:31.58    1:33.46  
 36 Neumann, Patti N          11 Rmsc-PV              1:32.90    1:34.84  
 37 Hilliard, Liz             11 OCCS-PV              1:40.50    1:38.70  
 38 McCreary, Erin K          11 OCCS-PV              1:36.26    1:40.78  
 39 Singh, Samantha A         11 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:52.10  
 40 Gilman, Janice R          11 Cubu-PV              1:48.94    1:52.53  
 -- Floria, Charlotte E       11 Rmsc-PV                   NT   X1:15.00  
 -- Burka, Ashley P           12 YORK-PV                   NT   X1:15.64  
 -- Carroll, Shannon L        12 MSSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Friedman, Kendl M         12 Cubu-PV              1:45.44         DQ  
 -- Bradley, Chelsea A        11 AVST-PV              1:48.99         DQ  
 -- Minor, Jazmyne            11 Team  Elite-PV            NT         DQ  
 -- Samet, Lauren B           11 Cubu-PV                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Brianne F       12 OCCS-PV              2:37.86    2:37.07  
  2 Toro, Victoria R          11 OCCS-PV              2:39.34    2:39.53  
  3 Patterson, Mary Agnes A   12 VSC-PV               2:42.72    2:41.27  
  4 Erickson, Sarah P         11 Cubu-PV              2:47.83    2:41.55  
  5 Smith, Diana M            11 Cubu-PV              2:45.62    2:46.48  
  6 McCue, Elizabeth A        11 OCCS-PV              2:52.02    2:46.69  
  7 Hurley, Kelly E           11 Cubu-PV              2:49.81    2:46.75  
  8 VanHorn, Danielle N       12 OCCS-PV              2:52.27    2:47.14  
  9 Wainman, Laura C          12 OCCS-PV              2:50.88    2:49.32  
 10 Stiles, Michelle N        12 YORK-PV              2:57.32    2:50.45  
 11 Zint, Alyssa L            11 Snowbirds-PV         2:59.79    2:51.33  
 12 Webb, Morgan A            11 Rmsc-PV              2:56.24    2:52.89  
 13 Tanner, Lindsey G         12 OCCS-PV              3:06.88    2:53.22  
 14 Gerlach, Catherine L      12 MSSC-PV              3:04.61    2:53.65  
 15 Giangi, Calie M           11 Snowbirds-PV         3:01.61    2:53.91  
 16 Mull, Rachael W           11 Snowbirds-PV         2:55.13    2:57.01  
 17 Martin, Sarah B           11 VSC-PV                    NT    2:58.59  
 18 Mericle, Megan E          11 Rmsc-PV              3:07.99    3:01.82  
 19 Martin, Rachel F          12 VSC-PV                    NT    3:06.41  
 20 Halsey, Caitlin S         11 AVST-PV                   NT    3:16.56  
 21 Leber, Danielle E         12 PM-PV                3:32.81    3:18.40  
 22 McCreary, Erin K          11 OCCS-PV              3:33.11    3:31.66  
 23 Edwards, Allison K        11 Cubu-PV                   NT    3:51.15  
 -- Currier, Christine A      12 Snowbirds-PV         2:42.59         DQ  
 -- Samet, Lauren B           11 Cubu-PV                   NT         DQ