Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
FAST Qualifier Meet
December 2-3, 2000
Fairland Aquatic Center
PVC-01-1202-09
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Hino, Sayaka 13 Rmsc-PV 27.46 27.06
2 Southerlan, Jill S 14 Mako-PV 27.58 27.21
3 Broten, Whitney K 13 CUBU-PV 27.45 27.24
4 Heebner, Marissa E 14 CUBU-PV 27.32 27.28
5 Allen, Kara M 14 Rmsc-PV 27.60 27.30
6 Gray, Catherine C 14 PM-PV 28.18 27.39
7 Gardner, Margaret E 13 PM-PV 27.56 27.43
8 Arnold, Malisa 14 Rmsc-PV 27.71 27.60
9 Killmon, Kelsey A 14 CUBU-PV 27.88 27.68
10 Hulsizer, Paige E 14 Rmsc-PV 27.95 27.71
11 Mealy, Erin G 14 PM-PV 27.84 27.73
12 Emr, Jackie J 13 WARD-PV 28.99 27.93
13 Thach, Christine M 14 PM-PV 28.02 27.98
14 Richardson, Nancy M 13 CUBU-PV 28.80 28.04
15 Erickson, Lindsay E 14 Rmsc-PV 27.62 28.10
15 Brandenstein, Sara L 14 CUBU-PV 27.74 28.10
17 Kuhn, EB N 13 FISH-PV 28.51 28.22
18 Miller, Kim A 14 Rmsc-PV NT 28.23
19 Zepp, Megan E 13 Rmsc-PV 28.18 28.26
20 Walter, Lauren K 13 CUBU-PV 28.91 28.30
21 Paparsenos, Alexandra 14 Rmsc-PV 28.32 28.34
22 Worley, Katie L 14 CUBU-PV 28.88 28.38
23 Moore, Lyn E 13 CUBU-PV 29.93 28.39
24 Roberts, Becky L 13 Rmsc-PV 28.99 28.42
25 Liang, Sherri Q 13 WARD-PV 29.03 28.44
26 Karanian, Meghan K 13 Rmsc-PV 28.51 28.52
27 Robinson, Lisa D 14 Rmsc-PV 28.39 28.54
27 Brassard, April E 14 PM-PV 28.88 28.54
29 Asta, Allison M 13 FISH-PV 30.17 28.72
30 Thai, Jennifer T 14 JFD-PV 28.65 28.83
31 MACDONALD, Kaitlin W 13 Rmsc-PV 28.48 28.90
32 Ghaffari, Sasha N 13 Rmsc-PV 30.02 29.10
32 Wild, Alex T 14 Rmsc-PV 28.97 29.10
34 Powell, Katie V 13 CUBU-PV 28.17 29.21
35 Sokolower, Jennifer G 13 Rmsc-PV 29.87 29.31
36 Ward, Virginia H 14 CUBU-PV 30.47 29.34
37 Dean, Kelsey S 13 Rmsc-PV 30.04 29.63
38 Moynahan, Meaghan S 13 CUBU-PV 31.13 29.64
39 Zill, Becky A 13 Mako-PV 29.87 30.03
40 Vogan, Maggie F 13 CUBU-PV 30.06 30.06
41 Sologuren, Rumi R 13 Rmsc-PV 30.29 30.25
42 Van Meers, Sherri A 14 WARD-PV 30.60 30.43
43 Hobart, Stephanie E 14 Mako-PV 30.26 30.47
44 Pysh, Crystal D 13 WARD-PV 31.38 30.59
45 NielSEN, KetRIN L 13 FAST-PV 31.96 30.66
46 Nacke, Danielle A 14 JFD-PV 31.75 30.71
47 Schraibman, Erin C 13 JFD-PV 30.12 30.73
48 Mikkelsen, Vibeka M 13 Rmsc-PV 32.17 30.77
49 Gent, Laura N 13 CUBU-PV 30.81 30.87
50 Carroll, Shannon J 13 Rmsc-PV 30.22 30.88
51 Arias, Andrea T 14 YORK-PV 33.64 30.90
52 Gallagher, Rachel L 14 CUBU-PV 34.99 31.05
53 Choi, Hannah Z 14 CUBU-PV 32.02 31.23
54 Bryant, Samantha L 13 Mako-PV NT 31.79
55 Fitzsimons, Kate K 13 FAST-PV 33.66 32.67
56 Kumar, Juhie L 13 FISH-PV 34.09 32.77
57 Reaves, Besilica L 13 JFD-PV 33.68 32.93
58 Hollister, Julia S 13 Mako-PV 33.39 32.94
59 Ghessie, Amanda W 13 FAST-PV NT 33.32
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Nichols, Christine E 13 CUBU-PV 59.25 58.45
2 Zullo, Tara E 14 PM-PV 1:00.05 58.93
3 Deshields, Lysette A 13 Rmsc-PV 59.06 59.80
3 Robinson, Lisa D 14 Rmsc-PV 59.97 59.80
5 Gray, Catherine C 14 PM-PV 1:00.95 59.86
6 Gardner, Margaret E 13 PM-PV 1:00.33 59.98
7 Scharfen, Anna L 13 CUBU-PV 1:00.74 1:00.02
8 Arnold, Malisa 14 Rmsc-PV 1:01.22 1:00.53
9 Hodges, Katie E 14 CUBU-PV 1:01.61 1:00.54
9 Aponte, Sammy M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:00.65 1:00.54
11 Foster, Tessa P 14 JFD-PV 1:01.90 1:00.63
12 Poulsen, Kelly P 13 PM-PV 1:02.10 1:00.66
13 Broten, Whitney K 13 CUBU-PV 59.42 1:00.70
14 Southerlan, Jill S 14 Mako-PV 1:01.15 1:00.71
15 Hulsizer, Paige E 14 Rmsc-PV 59.99 1:00.84
16 Emr, Jackie J 13 WARD-PV 1:01.95 1:01.03
17 Kuhn, EB N 13 FISH-PV 1:04.20 1:01.33
18 South, Raienne A 13 JFD-PV 1:02.31 1:01.65
19 Roberts, Becky L 13 Rmsc-PV 1:03.02 1:01.78
20 Zepp, Megan E 13 Rmsc-PV 1:01.33 1:01.80
21 Brandenstein, Sara L 14 CUBU-PV 1:01.20 1:01.83
22 MACDONALD, Kaitlin W 13 Rmsc-PV 1:02.12 1:01.85
23 Chasler, Jessica E 14 Rmsc-PV 1:00.64 1:02.08
24 Powell, Katie V 13 CUBU-PV 1:00.99 1:02.14
25 Wild, Alex T 14 Rmsc-PV 1:02.11 1:02.21
26 Worley, Katie L 14 CUBU-PV 1:04.30 1:02.83
27 Moore, Lyn E 13 CUBU-PV 1:03.84 1:02.93
28 Walter, Lauren K 13 CUBU-PV 1:03.31 1:03.06
29 Paparsenos, Alexandra 14 Rmsc-PV 1:02.95 1:03.14
30 Sokolower, Jennifer G 13 Rmsc-PV 1:05.80 1:03.27
31 Porter, Ashley M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:05.11 1:03.44
32 Ghaffari, Sasha N 13 Rmsc-PV 1:04.57 1:03.69
33 Haney, Sarah J 13 JFD-PV 1:06.09 1:03.87
34 Moynahan, Meaghan S 13 CUBU-PV 1:03.73 1:04.04
35 Nelson, Chrissie E 13 FISH-PV 1:05.48 1:05.69
35 Liang, Sherri Q 13 WARD-PV 1:02.04 1:15.41
36 Vogan, Maggie F 13 CUBU-PV 1:05.72 1:06.30
37 Stone, Melanie V 13 JFD-PV 1:09.20 1:06.54
38 McCray, Laura M 14 FAST-PV 1:04.67 1:06.74
39 Asta, Allison M 13 FISH-PV 1:13.57 1:06.77
40 Sologuren, Rumi R 13 Rmsc-PV 1:06.13 1:07.89
41 Carroll, Shannon J 13 Rmsc-PV 1:05.88 1:08.39
42 Dahl, Sutton M 13 CUBU-PV 1:07.09 1:08.62
43 Choi, Hannah Z 14 CUBU-PV 1:26.00 1:08.89
44 Shumaker, Rachel E 13 CUBU-PV 1:14.79 1:08.90
45 NielSEN, KetRIN L 13 FAST-PV 1:08.81 1:09.74
46 Peterson, Karoline L 13 WARD-PV 1:09.40 1:09.88
47 Welschenbach, Kendall M 13 CUBU-PV 1:12.47 1:10.15
48 Mikkelsen, Vibeka M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:07.98 1:10.22
49 Carroll, Alexis L 13 FAST-PV 1:12.37 1:13.16
50 Fitzsimons, Kate K 13 FAST-PV 1:15.06 1:13.83
51 Pysh, Crystal D 13 WARD-PV 1:13.22 1:14.88
52 Reaves, Besilica L 13 JFD-PV 1:13.13 1:15.41
53 Hollister, Julia S 13 Mako-PV 1:15.46 1:17.45
54 Deatherage, Elizabeth A 13 JFD-PV 1:19.19 1:19.22
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Hudock, Kim M 13 Rmsc-PV 2:06.95 2:03.42
2 Allen, Kara M 14 Rmsc-PV 2:08.43 2:05.65
3 Nichols, Christine E 13 CUBU-PV 2:08.26 2:06.62
4 Mobley, Becky K 14 PM-PV 2:07.61 2:07.54
5 Connor, Katie H 13 CUBU-PV 2:10.10 2:08.45
6 Robinson, Lisa D 14 Rmsc-PV 2:07.05 2:09.09
7 Aponte, Sammy M 13 Rmsc-PV 2:12.06 2:09.16
8 Zepp, Megan E 13 Rmsc-PV 2:11.49 2:10.11
9 Stevens, Allison E 13 FAST-PV 2:19.28 2:11.93
10 Gray, Catherine C 14 PM-PV 2:14.99 2:13.85
11 Roberts, Becky L 13 Rmsc-PV 2:18.51 2:14.20
12 Rydland, Kristin L 14 Rmsc-PV 2:09.46 2:14.28
13 Gardner, Margaret E 13 PM-PV 2:14.61 2:14.51
13 Hulsizer, Paige E 14 Rmsc-PV 2:10.55 2:14.51
15 Powell, Katie V 13 CUBU-PV 2:10.97 2:14.67
16 Richardson, Nancy M 13 CUBU-PV 2:21.40 2:14.92
17 Killmon, Kelsey A 14 CUBU-PV 2:14.62 2:15.58
18 Wild, Alex T 14 Rmsc-PV 2:14.43 2:16.08
19 Liang, Sherri Q 13 WARD-PV 2:17.97 2:16.17
20 Foster, Tessa P 14 JFD-PV 2:18.98 2:16.28
21 Porter, Ashley M 13 Rmsc-PV 2:19.35 2:16.43
22 Dean, Kelsey S 13 Rmsc-PV 2:15.77 2:16.89
23 Zill, Becky A 13 Mako-PV 2:14.31 2:17.15
24 Moore, Lyn E 13 CUBU-PV 2:12.65 2:17.20
25 Moynahan, Meaghan S 13 CUBU-PV 2:15.96 2:17.33
26 MACDONALD, Kaitlin W 13 Rmsc-PV 2:16.58 2:17.89
27 Poulsen, Kelly P 13 PM-PV 2:12.72 2:18.41
28 Ghaffari, Sasha N 13 Rmsc-PV 2:20.16 2:18.54
29 Ward, Virginia H 14 CUBU-PV 2:17.35 2:18.55
30 Worley, Katie L 14 CUBU-PV 2:21.60 2:19.45
31 Kuhn, EB N 13 FISH-PV 2:28.65 2:21.76
32 Emr, Jackie J 13 WARD-PV 2:22.30 2:21.77
33 Brassard, April E 14 PM-PV NT 2:22.33
34 Peko - Spicer, Abigail A 14 FAST-PV 2:20.26 2:23.23
35 Paparsenos, Alexandra 14 Rmsc-PV 2:24.59 2:24.47
36 Sologuren, Rumi R 13 Rmsc-PV 2:28.97 2:24.69
37 Mikkelsen, Vibeka M 13 Rmsc-PV 2:41.89 2:25.25
38 Carroll, Shannon J 13 Rmsc-PV 2:26.04 2:26.55
39 Van Meers, Sherri A 14 WARD-PV 2:29.20 2:27.00
40 NielSEN, KetRIN L 13 FAST-PV 2:29.73 2:27.95
41 Scott, Madison M 14 JFD-PV 2:32.74 2:28.23
42 Vogan, Maggie F 13 CUBU-PV 2:26.98 2:30.52
43 Schraibman, Erin C 13 JFD-PV 2:25.26 2:37.15
44 Stevens, Clare E 13 Rmsc-PV NT 2:38.83
45 Fitzsimons, Kate K 13 FAST-PV 2:42.36 2:38.90
46 Craver, Christina M 13 Rmsc-PV 2:39.33 2:42.15
47 Reaves, Besilica L 13 JFD-PV NT 2:52.75
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Heebner, Marissa E 14 CUBU-PV 5:39.87 5:29.20
2 Broten, Whitney K 13 CUBU-PV 5:47.69 5:32.89
3 Beier, Genna E 14 CUBU-PV 5:42.09 5:33.05
4 Kight, Allyson K 14 CUBU-PV 5:43.79 5:36.89
5 Stark, Amy L 13 CUBU-PV 5:43.71 5:37.28
6 Allen, Kara M 14 Rmsc-PV 5:40.74 5:37.98
7 Coyle, Megan L 14 CUBU-PV 5:41.98 5:39.04
8 Connor, Katie H 13 CUBU-PV 5:47.06 5:41.44
9 Scharfen, Anna L 13 CUBU-PV 6:20.09 5:44.68
10 Chasler, Jessica E 14 Rmsc-PV 5:58.22 5:54.33
11 MACDONALD, Kaitlin W 13 Rmsc-PV 5:56.99 5:54.80
12 Moynahan, Meaghan S 13 CUBU-PV 5:59.08 5:55.64
13 Poulsen, Kelly P 13 PM-PV 6:00.92 5:57.78
14 Powell, Katie V 13 CUBU-PV 5:52.33 5:58.26
15 Ullrich, Lynne M 13 PM-PV 6:18.55 6:03.74
16 Ghaffari, Sasha N 13 Rmsc-PV 6:19.83 6:09.39
17 McCabe, Casey E 13 Rmsc-PV 6:19.08 6:10.89
18 Wild, Alex T 14 Rmsc-PV 6:20.88 6:15.29
19 Kuhn, EB N 13 FISH-PV 6:20.25 6:18.20
20 McSpadden, Amber N 13 YORK-PV 6:00.00 6:28.25
21 Haney, Sarah J 13 JFD-PV 6:59.98 6:34.13
22 Vogan, Maggie F 13 CUBU-PV 6:34.00 6:37.97
23 Van Meers, Sherri A 14 WARD-PV NT 6:42.04
24 Welschenbach, Kendall M 13 CUBU-PV 6:45.68 6:44.92
25 Peterson, Karoline L 13 WARD-PV NT 6:50.62
26 Craver, Christina M 13 Rmsc-PV 8:02.00 7:13.84
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Hulsizer, Paige E 14 Rmsc-PV 1:07.88 1:05.48
2 Southerlan, Jill S 14 Mako-PV 1:08.32 1:05.70
3 Connor, Katie H 13 CUBU-PV 1:09.92 1:07.07
4 Stark, Amy L 13 CUBU-PV 1:08.39 1:07.15
5 Aponte, Sammy M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:07.85 1:07.73
6 Porter, Ashley M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:10.14 1:07.83
7 Kight, Allyson K 14 CUBU-PV 1:11.40 1:08.17
8 Deshields, Lysette A 13 Rmsc-PV 1:10.66 1:11.14
9 Worley, Katie L 14 CUBU-PV 1:13.05 1:11.31
10 Richardson, Nancy M 13 CUBU-PV 1:13.65 1:11.47
11 Foster, Tessa P 14 JFD-PV 1:10.82 1:12.15
12 Poulsen, Kelly P 13 PM-PV 1:11.50 1:12.61
13 Moore, Lyn E 13 CUBU-PV 1:12.33 1:12.67
14 Carroll, Shannon J 13 Rmsc-PV 1:12.92 1:13.76
15 Nelson, Chrissie E 13 FISH-PV 1:14.68 1:13.81
16 Scott, Madison M 14 JFD-PV 1:15.65 1:14.46
17 Thach, Christine M 14 PM-PV 1:13.01 1:14.59
18 Mikkelsen, Vibeka M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:16.08 1:15.25
19 Emr, Jackie J 13 WARD-PV 1:13.46 1:15.66
20 Nacke, Danielle A 14 JFD-PV 1:16.02 1:15.70
21 Gray, Catherine C 14 PM-PV 1:24.38 1:16.87
22 Karanian, Meghan K 13 Rmsc-PV 1:16.44 1:17.06
23 Choi, Hannah Z 14 CUBU-PV 1:29.00 1:17.96
24 Craver, Christina M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:21.83 1:18.82
25 Asta, Allison M 13 FISH-PV NT 1:19.17
26 Brassard, April E 14 PM-PV NT 1:19.38
27 Wingert, Erin M 13 Mako-PV NT 1:21.51
28 Kumar, Juhie L 13 FISH-PV 1:25.46 1:21.87
29 Van Meers, Sherri A 14 WARD-PV 1:20.93 1:22.51
30 Hobart, Stephanie E 14 Mako-PV 1:19.43 1:23.32
31 Pysh, Crystal D 13 WARD-PV NT 1:31.89
-- Ghaffari, Sasha N 13 Rmsc-PV 1:15.27 DQ
-- Mealy, Erin G 14 PM-PV 1:12.51 DQ
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Hudock, Kim M 13 Rmsc-PV 2:33.76 2:23.49
1 Aponte, Sammy M 13 Rmsc-PV 2:27.36 2:23.49
3 Porter, Ashley M 13 Rmsc-PV 2:28.85 2:24.30
4 Southerlan, Jill S 14 Mako-PV 2:36.01 2:24.52
5 Hulsizer, Paige E 14 Rmsc-PV 2:30.64 2:25.79
6 Stark, Amy L 13 CUBU-PV 2:26.99 2:26.41
7 Chasler, Jessica E 14 Rmsc-PV 2:29.04 2:28.03
8 Moore, Lyn E 13 CUBU-PV 2:36.89 2:28.50
9 Worley, Katie L 14 CUBU-PV 2:37.41 2:31.40
10 Moynahan, Meaghan S 13 CUBU-PV 2:38.90 2:32.07
11 Ullrich, Lynne M 13 PM-PV 2:32.43 2:32.42
12 Carroll, Shannon J 13 Rmsc-PV 2:36.95 2:32.89
13 Nelson, Chrissie E 13 FISH-PV 2:40.32 2:36.50
14 McSpadden, Amber N 13 YORK-PV 2:40.00 2:37.68
15 Rydland, Kristin L 14 Rmsc-PV 2:29.09 2:37.83
16 Mikkelsen, Vibeka M 13 Rmsc-PV 2:40.68 2:39.73
17 Emr, Jackie J 13 WARD-PV 2:42.10 2:41.11
18 Shumaker, Rachel E 13 CUBU-PV 3:15.99 2:46.14
19 Baldwin, Kaity M 14 FISH-PV NT 2:54.52
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Hudock, Kim M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:17.02 1:14.11
2 Mealy, Erin G 14 PM-PV 1:17.82 1:14.86
3 Thai, Jennifer T 14 JFD-PV 1:17.22 1:15.58
4 Walter, Lauren K 13 CUBU-PV 1:19.61 1:16.19
5 Connor, Katie H 13 CUBU-PV 1:18.89 1:16.32
6 Hino, Sayaka 13 Rmsc-PV 1:18.43 1:16.35
7 Arnold, Malisa 14 Rmsc-PV 1:17.31 1:17.48
8 Broten, Whitney K 13 CUBU-PV 1:22.85 1:18.08
9 Liang, Sherri Q 13 WARD-PV 1:18.41 1:18.14
10 Heebner, Marissa E 14 CUBU-PV 1:24.25 1:18.54
11 McCabe, Casey E 13 Rmsc-PV 1:20.60 1:18.70
12 Gent, Laura N 13 CUBU-PV 1:18.48 1:19.06
13 Tarner, Lindsay M 14 FAST-PV 1:18.30 1:19.07
14 Stark, Amy L 13 CUBU-PV 1:21.10 1:19.31
15 Schraibman, Erin C 13 JFD-PV 1:18.55 1:19.99
16 Asta, Allison M 13 FISH-PV 1:27.67 1:20.25
17 Deshields, Lysette A 13 Rmsc-PV 1:18.93 1:20.40
18 Brandenstein, Sara L 14 CUBU-PV 1:21.69 1:21.41
19 Peko - Spicer, Abigail A 14 FAST-PV 1:20.22 1:21.53
20 Zill, Becky A 13 Mako-PV 1:20.85 1:22.31
21 Sokolower, Jennifer G 13 Rmsc-PV NT 1:22.85
22 Stevens, Clare E 13 Rmsc-PV 1:24.03 1:23.91
23 Dean, Kelsey S 13 Rmsc-PV 1:22.68 1:24.43
24 Nelson, Chrissie E 13 FISH-PV 1:25.86 1:24.63
25 Ward, Virginia H 14 CUBU-PV 1:25.18 1:24.79
26 Vogan, Maggie F 13 CUBU-PV 1:25.65 1:25.31
27 Karanian, Meghan K 13 Rmsc-PV 1:25.47 1:25.40
28 Moynahan, Meaghan S 13 CUBU-PV 1:27.83 1:25.54
29 Wingert, Erin M 13 Mako-PV 1:27.47 1:27.89
30 Fitzsimons, Kate K 13 FAST-PV 1:34.49 1:28.68
31 Hollister, Julia S 13 Mako-PV NT 1:29.97
32 Arias, Andrea T 14 YORK-PV 1:37.13 1:30.53
33 Gallagher, Rachel L 14 CUBU-PV 1:30.99 1:30.61
34 Choi, Hannah Z 14 CUBU-PV 1:39.00 1:32.34
35 Ghessie, Amanda W 13 FAST-PV NT 1:33.02
36 Bryant, Samantha L 13 Mako-PV NT 1:33.04
37 Pysh, Crystal D 13 WARD-PV 1:31.75 1:33.77
38 Reaves, Besilica L 13 JFD-PV 1:35.32 1:33.96
39 Maloney, Claire E 13 PM-PV 1:34.12 1:35.77
40 Peterson, Karoline L 13 WARD-PV 1:36.74 1:36.64
41 Nacke, Danielle A 14 JFD-PV 1:35.53 1:37.83
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Richardson, Nancy M 13 CUBU-PV 2:45.12 2:39.54
2 Beier, Genna E 14 CUBU-PV 2:47.16 2:42.14
3 Allen, Kara M 14 Rmsc-PV 2:48.26 2:43.37
4 Hino, Sayaka 13 Rmsc-PV 2:48.27 2:44.44
5 Walter, Lauren K 13 CUBU-PV 2:50.88 2:46.27
6 NielSEN, KetRIN L 13 FAST-PV 2:48.64 2:46.64
7 Heebner, Marissa E 14 CUBU-PV 2:52.99 2:47.72
8 Arnold, Malisa 14 Rmsc-PV 2:52.93 2:48.23
9 Tarner, Lindsay M 14 FAST-PV 2:51.00 2:48.75
10 Connor, Katie H 13 CUBU-PV 2:47.80 2:50.18
11 Stevens, Allison E 13 FAST-PV 2:50.08 2:51.36
11 McCray, Laura M 14 FAST-PV 3:05.00 2:51.36
13 Vogan, Maggie F 13 CUBU-PV 2:54.92 2:52.35
14 Peko - Spicer, Abigail A 14 FAST-PV 2:49.43 2:52.71
15 Asta, Allison M 13 FISH-PV 3:14.62 2:54.11
16 Jenkins, Gwendolyn S 14 CUBU-PV 2:58.50 2:54.19
17 Schraibman, Erin C 13 JFD-PV 2:58.61 2:54.65
18 McCabe, Casey E 13 Rmsc-PV 2:52.01 2:58.07
19 Nelson, Chrissie E 13 FISH-PV 2:59.10 2:58.50
20 Shumaker, Rachel E 13 CUBU-PV 3:25.99 3:00.18
21 Paparsenos, Alexandra 14 Rmsc-PV 3:00.27 3:01.93
22 Hollister, Julia S 13 Mako-PV NT 3:12.43
23 Fitzsimons, Kate K 13 FAST-PV 3:22.10 3:16.08
24 Pysh, Crystal D 13 WARD-PV 3:25.40 3:24.01
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Killmon, Kelsey A 14 CUBU-PV 1:08.18 1:04.81
1 Aponte, Sammy M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:07.68 1:04.81
3 Nichols, Christine E 13 CUBU-PV 1:08.67 1:07.01
4 Gardner, Margaret E 13 PM-PV 1:09.27 1:07.88
5 Stevens, Allison E 13 FAST-PV 1:10.78 1:08.20
6 Zepp, Megan E 13 Rmsc-PV 1:08.09 1:08.39
7 Robinson, Lisa D 14 Rmsc-PV 1:09.66 1:08.53
8 Broten, Whitney K 13 CUBU-PV 1:10.16 1:09.12
9 Rydland, Kristin L 14 Rmsc-PV NT 1:11.14
10 MACDONALD, Kaitlin W 13 Rmsc-PV 1:10.11 1:11.17
11 Zullo, Tara E 14 PM-PV 1:11.75 1:11.57
12 Connor, Katie H 13 CUBU-PV 1:12.63 1:11.59
13 McCray, Laura M 14 FAST-PV 1:14.02 1:11.89
14 Tarner, Lindsay M 14 FAST-PV 1:08.46 1:12.07
15 Walter, Lauren K 13 CUBU-PV 1:17.07 1:13.20
16 Ghaffari, Sasha N 13 Rmsc-PV 1:13.51 1:13.33
17 Dean, Kelsey S 13 Rmsc-PV 1:15.45 1:15.24
18 Brandenstein, Sara L 14 CUBU-PV 1:13.51 1:15.88
19 Asta, Allison M 13 FISH-PV 1:27.22 1:16.33
20 Peko - Spicer, Abigail A 14 FAST-PV 1:17.45 1:17.65
21 Wild, Alex T 14 Rmsc-PV 1:14.17 1:18.38
22 Jenkins, Gwendolyn S 14 CUBU-PV 1:21.31 1:19.66
23 Carroll, Alexis L 13 FAST-PV 1:23.47 1:20.20
24 Schraibman, Erin C 13 JFD-PV 1:20.37 1:20.89
25 Stone, Melanie V 13 JFD-PV 1:29.29 1:21.20
26 Van Meers, Sherri A 14 WARD-PV 1:22.72 1:22.39
27 Baldwin, Kaity M 14 FISH-PV NT 1:23.10
28 Mikkelsen, Vibeka M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:23.53 1:24.29
29 Haney, Sarah J 13 JFD-PV 1:22.32 1:25.01
30 Reaves, Besilica L 13 JFD-PV 1:26.26 1:33.37
31 Deatherage, Elizabeth A 13 JFD-PV 1:29.29 1:34.45
32 Watkins, Leigh A 14 WARD-PV 1:30.43 2:07.34
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Aponte, Sammy M 13 Rmsc-PV 2:33.05 2:29.20
2 MACDONALD, Kaitlin W 13 Rmsc-PV 2:33.51 2:31.57
3 Powell, Katie V 13 CUBU-PV 2:32.96 2:32.42
4 Killmon, Kelsey A 14 CUBU-PV 2:34.00 2:37.09
5 Zepp, Megan E 13 Rmsc-PV 2:38.98 2:37.60
6 Stevens, Allison E 13 FAST-PV 2:52.40 2:37.96
7 Tarner, Lindsay M 14 FAST-PV 2:38.30 2:40.13
8 Poulsen, Kelly P 13 PM-PV 2:42.26 2:40.17
9 Gent, Laura N 13 CUBU-PV 2:35.00 2:46.92
10 Wild, Alex T 14 Rmsc-PV 2:47.88 2:52.68
11 Hobart, Stephanie E 14 Mako-PV 2:54.59 2:58.90
-- Craver, Christina M 13 Rmsc-PV NT DQ
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Heebner, Marissa E 14 CUBU-PV 2:25.05 2:21.39
2 Scharfen, Anna L 13 CUBU-PV 2:27.00 2:25.84
3 Richardson, Nancy M 13 CUBU-PV 2:26.30 2:26.40
4 Hino, Sayaka 13 Rmsc-PV 2:34.62 2:28.04
5 Roberts, Becky L 13 Rmsc-PV 2:33.24 2:28.14
6 Zepp, Megan E 13 Rmsc-PV 2:31.74 2:29.83
7 Hulsizer, Paige E 14 Rmsc-PV 2:37.55 2:30.40
8 Powell, Katie V 13 CUBU-PV 2:27.78 2:30.57
9 Moore, Lyn E 13 CUBU-PV 2:29.36 2:31.79
10 Mobley, Becky K 14 PM-PV 2:27.09 2:31.84
11 Poulsen, Kelly P 13 PM-PV 2:36.81 2:32.31
12 Ullrich, Lynne M 13 PM-PV 2:31.13 2:33.20
13 Porter, Ashley M 13 Rmsc-PV 2:36.36 2:33.86
14 Worley, Katie L 14 CUBU-PV 2:36.11 2:35.46
15 Gray, Catherine C 14 PM-PV 2:36.50 2:35.91
16 Zullo, Tara E 14 PM-PV 2:33.07 2:36.86
17 Foster, Tessa P 14 JFD-PV 2:38.00 2:37.25
18 Gardner, Margaret E 13 PM-PV 2:40.04 2:37.89
19 McCabe, Casey E 13 Rmsc-PV 2:32.98 2:38.49
20 Peko - Spicer, Abigail A 14 FAST-PV 2:36.28 2:40.28
21 McSpadden, Amber N 13 YORK-PV 2:40.00 2:40.82
22 Carroll, Shannon J 13 Rmsc-PV 2:40.63 2:41.47
23 Emr, Jackie J 13 WARD-PV 2:39.76 2:42.28
24 Dahl, Sutton M 13 CUBU-PV 2:46.38 2:42.80
25 Brassard, April E 14 PM-PV 2:46.33 2:45.31
26 Stone, Melanie V 13 JFD-PV NT 2:49.83
27 Stevens, Clare E 13 Rmsc-PV 2:53.72 2:50.07
28 Schraibman, Erin C 13 JFD-PV 2:47.15 2:52.67
29 Craver, Christina M 13 Rmsc-PV 2:57.67 2:56.90
30 Welschenbach, Kendall M 13 CUBU-PV 2:59.21 2:56.94
31 Choi, Hannah Z 14 CUBU-PV 3:18.00 2:58.53
32 Fitzsimons, Kate K 13 FAST-PV 3:13.28 3:04.95
33 Reaves, Besilica L 13 JFD-PV 3:12.18 3:12.17
-- Deatherage, Elizabeth A 13 JFD-PV 3:12.40 DQ
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Hudock, Kim M 13 Rmsc-PV 5:02.54 4:48.59
2 Kight, Allyson K 14 CUBU-PV 5:12.11 4:58.74
3 Heebner, Marissa E 14 CUBU-PV 5:11.42 5:02.15
4 Coyle, Megan L 14 CUBU-PV 5:02.04 5:02.85
5 Broten, Whitney K 13 CUBU-PV 5:19.99 5:07.21
6 Peko - Spicer, Abigail A 14 FAST-PV 5:41.00 5:29.91
7 Maloney, Claire E 13 PM-PV NT 6:05.49
-- Roberts, Becky L 13 Rmsc-PV 5:27.32 DQ